Frontier Conference | Results

Kilian Jornet finishing The Rut 50k 20142012 Missoula Marathon finishResults kiosk2013 Governor’s Cup
NOVEMBER 2, 2012 | HELENA MT

Place___
Name___
Team___
Division___
Bib___
Time___
Pace___
5 Split Times___
Video___
1 Dave Marks Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 89 25:50.2 5:12/M 5 split times video
2 Oliver Lange Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Men 108 26:28.1 5:20/M 5 split times video
3 Jimmy Oribo Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 91 26:39.5 5:22/M 5 split times video
4 Abdi Ismail Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 71 26:47.0 5:23/M 5 split times video
5 Derrick Williams Carroll Frontier Conference Men 68 26:52.8 5:24/M 5 split times video
6 Dante Carter Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 69 27:04.2 5:27/M 5 split times video
7 Dennis Leigh Carroll Frontier Conference Men 62 27:05.5 5:27/M 5 split times video
8 Sancho Ridesatthedoor Carroll Frontier Conference Men 65 27:11.1 5:28/M 5 split times video
9 Lyle Pocha Carroll Frontier Conference Men 64 27:16.5 5:29/M 5 split times video
10 Denis Patrick Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 75 27:22.0 5:30/M 5 split times video
11 Rico Gutierriz Great Falls Frontier Conference Men 82 27:26.1 5:31/M 5 split times video
12 Andrew Hornung Great Falls Frontier Conference Men 83 27:30.1 5:32/M 5 split times video
13 Connor Garcia Carroll Frontier Conference Men 61 27:42.0 5:34/M 5 split times video
14 Eddie Meneses Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 74 27:49.5 5:36/M 5 split times video
15 Nick Pierson Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 92 28:03.4 5:39/M 5 split times video
16 Andy Keim Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 88 28:08.7 5:40/M 5 split times video
17 Hayden Randall Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 93 28:09.0 5:40/M 5 split times video
18 Dustin Sandbak Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 77 28:09.4 5:40/M 5 split times video
19 Conor Smith Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 94 28:23.2 5:43/M 5 split times video
20 Jacob Wimpenny Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 95 28:26.8 5:43/M 5 split times video
21 Matt Nagie Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Men 110 28:36.0 5:45/M 5 split times video
22 Austin Stuchell Carroll Frontier Conference Men 66 28:42.2 5:46/M 5 split times video
23 Ryan Utsey Carroll Frontier Conference Men 67 28:43.1 5:47/M 5 split times video
24 Miguel Flores Great Falls Frontier Conference Men 81 28:43.1 5:47/M 5 split times video
25 Sam Kohll Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Men 107 28:45.2 5:47/M 5 split times video
26 Dylan Crevelt Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Men 87 28:50.9 5:48/M 5 split times video
27 Chase Constantine Carroll Frontier Conference Men 60 28:59.7 5:50/M 5 split times video
28 Terry McClement Carroll Frontier Conference Men 63 29:05.5 5:51/M 5 split times video
29 Brendan Cassidy Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Men 103 29:08.9 5:52/M 5 split times video
30 Jef Marsicola Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Men 109 29:18.3 5:54/M 5 split times video
31 Nick Priego Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 76 29:25.3 5:55/M 5 split times video
32 Delano Lilly Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 72 29:36.2 5:57/M 5 split times video
33 Shawn Peden Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Men 99 29:40.1 5:58/M 5 split times video
34 Michael Anderson Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Men 96 29:58.2 6:02/M 5 split times video
35 Travis Price Great Falls Frontier Conference Men 84 30:11.8 6:04/M 5 split times video
36 Johnny Barnes Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Men 97 30:15.9 6:05/M 5 split times video
37 Edgar Mendez Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 73 30:19.2 6:06/M 5 split times video
38 Ariel Hurtado Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 70 30:19.2 6:06/M 5 split times video
39 Jonas Kempf Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Men 106 30:30.1 6:08/M 5 split times video
40 Peter Chew Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Men 104 30:30.5 6:08/M 5 split times video
41 Riley Ruppenthal Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Men 102 30:47.9 6:12/M 5 split times video
42 Clayton Steinmetz Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Men 78 30:56.1 6:13/M 5 split times video
43 Albert Rodriquez Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Men 100 31:43.5 6:23/M 5 split times video
44 Ryan Hall Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Men 98 32:04.3 6:27/M 5 split times video
45 Toryn Rogers Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Men 101 32:23.7 6:31/M 5 split times video
46 Dylan Berget Great Falls Frontier Conference Men 79 34:54.8 7:01/M 5 split times video
47 Kristian Slater Great Falls Frontier Conference Men 85 35:34.1 7:09/M 5 split times video
48 Eddie Bossert Great Falls Frontier Conference Men 80 41:21.1 8:19/M 5 split times video
1 Rhianna Grossman Carroll Frontier Conference Women 3 18:38.3 6:01/M 5 split times video
2 Kelsey Klettke Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 31 18:50.1 6:05/M 5 split times video
3 Ana Richter Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 49 19:03.4 6:09/M 5 split times video
4 Chelsey Leighton Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 32 19:16.8 6:13/M 5 split times video
5 Bailey Hughes Carroll Frontier Conference Women 5 19:19.5 6:14/M 5 split times video
6 Rachael Hart Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 44 19:25.9 6:16/M 5 split times video
7 Jordan Mathes Carroll Frontier Conference Women 6 19:31.5 6:18/M 5 split times video
8 Hannah Hafner Carroll Frontier Conference Women 4 19:33.5 6:18/M 5 split times video
9 Sophie Bush Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 28 19:42.1 6:21/M 5 split times video
10 Brittany Young Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Women 19 19:43.8 6:22/M 5 split times video
11 Allie Reynolds Carroll Frontier Conference Women 10 19:50.9 6:24/M 5 split times video
12 Angela Martinez Great Falls Frontier Conference Women 22 19:55.1 6:25/M 5 split times video
13 Shelby Sweeny Carroll Frontier Conference Women 11 20:02.0 6:28/M 5 split times video
14 Autumn Charges Strong Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 42 20:03.1 6:28/M 5 split times video
15 Greer Davis Carroll Frontier Conference Women 2 20:08.6 6:30/M 5 split times video
16 Selene Johnson Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 46 20:13.5 6:31/M 5 split times video
17 Amanda Palmer Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 36 20:13.8 6:31/M 5 split times video
18 Megan Breeding Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 41 20:22.5 6:34/M 5 split times video
19 Maggie Parobek Carroll Frontier Conference Women 9 20:25.8 6:35/M 5 split times video
20 Mackenzie O’Dore Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 48 20:41.0 6:40/M 5 split times video
21 Jenyffer Ortega Great Falls Frontier Conference Women 24 20:44.3 6:41/M 5 split times video
22 Nicole Dillavou Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 29 20:45.2 6:42/M 5 split times video
23 Teri Lea McCormick Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 47 20:53.7 6:44/M 5 split times video
24 Bailey Eich Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 43 21:01.9 6:47/M 5 split times video
25 Jana Peale Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 59 21:02.2 6:47/M 5 split times video
26 Whitlee Young Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 39 21:06.3 6:48/M 5 split times video
27 Nicole Brist Great Falls Frontier Conference Women 20 21:07.0 6:49/M 5 split times video
28 Joy Ballew Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 40 21:10.1 6:50/M 5 split times video
29 Regan Bold Carroll Frontier Conference Women 1 21:11.0 6:50/M 5 split times video
30 Kayleigh McCoy Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 34 21:22.3 6:54/M 5 split times video
31 Christina Bruce Great Falls Frontier Conference Women 21 21:27.2 6:55/M 5 split times video
32 Melissa Sweeney Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 51 21:37.2 6:58/M 5 split times video
33 Rebecca Goldstein Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 58 21:44.6 7:01/M 5 split times video
34 Ashley Barnes Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 26 21:47.0 7:02/M 5 split times video
35 Katrina England Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 57 21:50.2 7:03/M 5 split times video
36 Monique Arvisais-Anhalt Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 52 21:51.3 7:03/M 5 split times video
37 Anniekate Olson Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 35 21:51.7 7:03/M 5 split times video
38 Stormie Sickler Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Women 16 21:58.6 7:05/M 5 split times video
39 Ideana Carrasco Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 54 22:01.2 7:06/M 5 split times video
40 Miranda Jellison Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 45 22:07.4 7:08/M 5 split times video
41 Ariel Murtagh Carroll Frontier Conference Women 8 22:11.5 7:09/M 5 split times video
42 Breezy Boldon Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Women 12 22:14.2 7:10/M 5 split times video
43 Talitha Smith Rocky Mountain Frontier Conference Women 50 22:14.7 7:10/M 5 split times video
44 Emmalee Barajas Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 53 22:17.0 7:11/M 5 split times video
45 Hannah Maus Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 33 22:17.5 7:11/M 5 split times video
46 Shelby Tritthart Great Falls Frontier Conference Women 25 22:23.8 7:13/M 5 split times video
47 Ashlie Renfro Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 37 22:26.4 7:14/M 5 split times video
48 Shelby Beaudoin Lewis-Clark Frontier Conference Women 27 22:29.3 7:15/M 5 split times video
49 Marissa McBride Carroll Frontier Conference Women 7 22:31.1 7:16/M 5 split times video
50 Mariah Naegeli Great Falls Frontier Conference Women 23 22:40.3 7:19/M 5 split times video
51 Shelby Snare Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Women 17 23:59.9 7:44/M 5 split times video
52 Katrina Castro Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 55 24:39.2 7:57/M 5 split times video
53 Kaity Clements Westminster (Utah) Frontier Conference Women 56 25:07.4 8:06/M 5 split times video
54 Alysse Charlesworth Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Women 13 25:34.0 8:15/M 5 split times video
55 Marissa Stanton Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Women 18 30:58.7 9:59/M 5 split times video
56 Mardee Clark Dickinson St. Frontier Conference Women 14 34:23.9 11:05/M 5 split times video
NOVEMBER 4, 2011 | BILLINGS MT

Combined Team Report

 

NOVEMBER 5, 2010 | GREAT FALLS MT

Combined Team Report

%d bloggers like this: