Competitive Timing

Mountain West Classic

Mountain West Classic

September 20, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents


Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams

Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams

Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams

Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams

Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams

Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

2164

Isaac Schmidt Missoula Hellgate

16:27.99

5:29/M

9

 

2

2

1683

Colin Cassidy Glacier

16:50.51

5:37/M

11

 

3

3

1687

Josiah Gardner Glacier

16:51.53

5:37/M

12

 

4

4

1424

Luke Clark Bozeman

16:58.12

5:39/M

12

 

5

5

2082

Nathanael Gardner Mead

17:00.62

5:40/M

10

 

6

6

2131

Jett Steen Missoula Big Sky

17:00.98

5:40/M

10

 

7

7

2165

Riley Slayden Missoula Hellgate

17:02.67

5:41/M

12

 

8

8

1638

Derek MacFarlane Flathead

17:04.68

5:41/M

10

 

9

9

2141

Ian Barrett Hakanson Missoula Hellgate

17:05.67

5:42/M

10

 

10

10

2024

Daniel Korus Lewis & Clark

17:10.11

5:43/M

12

 

11

11

1703

Luka Andres Gonzaga Prep

17:11.05

5:44/M

11

 

12

12

2160

Grant Porter Missoula Hellgate

17:11.97

5:44/M

9

 

13

13

2032

Harrison Warren Lewis & Clark

17:13.02

5:44/M

11

 

14

14

1431

Marshall Woodson Bozeman

17:14.14

5:45/M

10

 

15

15

2151

Trenton Johnson Missoula Hellgate

17:14.88

5:45/M

11

 

16

16

2013

Shovan Dutta Lewis & Clark

17:16.41

5:45/M

12

 

17

17

1688

Colton Gorian Glacier

17:17.33

5:46/M

11

 

18

18

2031

Edward Wardwell Lewis & Clark

17:17.78

5:46/M

10

 

19

19

1922

Justin Graham Hillcrest

17:19.27

5:46/M

10

 

20

20

2398

Joe Hawkins University

17:20.32

5:47/M

10

 

21

21

2472

Ammon Hall Deer Park

17:21.32

5:47/M

11

 

22

22

1358

Garrett Ruud Belgrade

17:22.87

5:47/M

11

 

23

23

1717

Riley McCandless Gonzaga Prep

17:23.23

5:48/M

10

 

24

24

1640

Alex Murphy Flathead

17:24.37

5:48/M

9

 

25

25

1917

Malachi Beattie Hillcrest

17:24.57

5:48/M

12

 

26

26

2087

Marco Ammatelli Mead

17:25.45

5:48/M

11

 

27

27

1906

Nicolas Miller Helena Capital

17:27.43

5:49/M

12

 

28

28

2019

Yukon Innes Lewis & Clark

17:27.97

5:49/M

10

 

29

29

1632

Griffin Fischer Flathead

17:30.55

5:50/M

9

 

30

30

1681

Carson Brown Glacier

17:30.71

5:50/M

11

 

31

31

1880

Hayden Schrull Helena

17:30.73

5:50/M

10

 

32

32

2471

Adam Havens Deer Park

17:31.68

5:50/M

12

 

33

33

2007

Josh Brower Lewis & Clark

17:33.02

5:51/M

11

 

34

34

1714

Nick Franco Gonzaga Prep

17:34.22

5:51/M

11

 

35

35

2029

Jackson McFaul Lewis & Clark

17:38.67

5:53/M

10

 

36

36

1921

Reggie Duke Hillcrest

17:40.81

5:53/M

11

 

37

(< 5)

1393

Max Noddings Billings Senior

17:41.84

5:54/M

9

 

38

37

2396

Therin George University

17:43.60

5:54/M

12

 

39

(> 7)

2014

Gavyn Fees Lewis & Clark

17:44.59

5:55/M

10

 

40

38

1428

Logan Oelkers Bozeman

17:45.30

5:55/M

12

 

41

39

2100

Kevin Kissinger Mead

17:45.42

5:55/M

11

 

42

40

1869

Hunter Hamel Helena

17:45.61

5:55/M

12

 

43

41

2156

Danny McKay Missoula Hellgate

17:46.35

5:55/M

10

 

44

42

2352

Chance Morgan Sunburst

17:46.79

5:55/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

2030

Paul Ormsby Lewis & Clark

17:47.67

5:56/M

12

 

46

43

1722

Sean Silvers Gonzaga Prep

17:47.83

5:56/M

9

 

47

44

1631

Alex Drew Flathead

17:52.20

5:57/M

11

 

48

45

2360

Xavier Broderick Thompson Falls

17:52.54

5:57/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

2011

Joshua Davis Lewis & Clark

17:53.40

5:58/M

9

 

50

46

1630

Mason Devries Flathead

17:53.55

5:58/M

11

 

51

47

1427

Dylan Humberger Bozeman

17:53.56

5:58/M

9

 

52

48

1956

Travis McDowell Lake City

17:55.83

5:58/M

11

 

53

(< 5)

1413

Micah Sanchez Billings West

17:58.16

5:59/M

9

 

54

(< 5)

1465

Dalton Delaney Charlo

17:58.26

5:59/M

12

 

55

49

1862

Colton Bauer Helena

17:59.34

6:00/M

12

 

56

50

2099

Jason Kissinger Mead

17:59.51

6:00/M

11

 

57

51

1713

Jeremiah Cooney Gonzaga Prep

17:59.70

6:00/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

2003

Sam Adewale Lewis & Clark

18:00.12

6:00/M

11

 

59

52

1875

Noah Jakovac Helena

18:00.92

6:00/M

10

 

60

53

1962

Connor Wilson Lake City

18:02.27

6:01/M

11

 

61

(> 7)

2489

Jackson Williams Lewis & Clark

18:03.08

6:01/M

10

 

62

54

1700

Joseph Vanden-Bos Glacier

18:04.59

6:01/M

9

 

63

55

1767

Tim Laferriere Great Falls CMR

18:06.43

6:02/M

10

 

64

56

1422

Joel Barton Bozeman

18:07.39

6:02/M

12

 

65

57

1887

Jeremy Van Dyke Helena

18:09.55

6:03/M

12

 

66

58

1490

Liam Romasko Coeur d'Alene

18:10.15

6:03/M

11

 

67

59

1421

Ross Barkow Bozeman

18:11.33

6:04/M

12

 

68

60

1928

Parker Woodruff Hillcrest

18:12.45

6:04/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

2027

Michael Lin Lewis & Clark

18:13.58

6:04/M

9

 

70

61

1696

David Schwarz Glacier

18:13.61

6:04/M

12

 

71

62

2102

Aaron Leifer Mead

18:14.53

6:05/M

11

 

72

63

1724

Mick Smoot Gonzaga Prep

18:14.79

6:05/M

11

 

73

64

1661

Bobby Jones Frenchtown

18:14.88

6:05/M

12

 

74

65

2091

Jack Everett Mead

18:14.95

6:05/M

10

 

75

(> 7)

2018

Branson Hutchins Lewis & Clark

18:15.04

6:05/M

10

 

76

66

1924

Hayden Moscon Hillcrest

18:15.80

6:05/M

11

 

77

(< 5)

2231

Ladan Ricketts Park

18:16.88

6:05/M

11

 

78

67

1992

Tag Myhre Laurel

18:17.47

6:06/M

11

 

79

68

2401

Max Sloan University

18:22.63

6:07/M

12

 

80

69

1872

Gage Harmon Helena

18:24.06

6:08/M

10

 

81

70

1726

Michael Troksa Gonzaga Prep

18:24.52

6:08/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

2009

Isaac Caruso Lewis & Clark

18:25.57

6:08/M

10

 

83

71

1926

Joe Spencer Hillcrest

18:25.74

6:08/M

11

 

84

72

1886

Matthew Stordahl Helena

18:26.10

6:09/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

2016

Ian Hash Lewis & Clark

18:26.16

6:09/M

11

 

86

73

2115

Aric Williams Mead

18:28.52

6:09/M

12

 

87

74

2449

Joseph Bremner Browning

18:29.72

6:10/M

12

 

88

75

1697

Keegan Siebenaler Glacier

18:29.98

6:10/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

2088

Colton Anderson Mead

18:30.40

6:10/M

11

 

90

76

2154

Kobe Loonsfoot Missoula Hellgate

18:30.68

6:10/M

12

 

91

77

1491

Kellen Walters Coeur d'Alene

18:31.34

6:10/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

2107

Cade Perrin Mead

18:32.79

6:11/M

11

 

93

(> 7)

2109

Jacob Standley Mead

18:34.97

6:11/M

11

 

94

78

1542

Donivan Williams Corvallis

18:38.14

6:13/M

12

 

95

79

2074

Daniel Buchignani Manhattan Christian

18:39.11

6:13/M

12

 

96

80

1543

Will Wissenbach Corvallis

18:40.05

6:13/M

10

 

97

81

1185

Tate Fornof Post Falls

18:42.84

6:14/M

10

 

98

82

1616

Kai Krumweide Fergus

18:43.06

6:14/M

10

 

99

83

2363

Dan McDonald Thompson Falls

18:44.12

6:15/M

10

 

100

84

2399

Mathew Lenker University

18:44.73

6:15/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

85

2359

Paul Adamo Thompson Falls

18:44.82

6:15/M

12

 

102

(> 7)

2025

Carter Ledwith Lewis & Clark

18:45.66

6:15/M

9

 

103

86

1184

Elijah Blake Post Falls

18:45.93

6:15/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

1885

Jared Stordahl Helena

18:46.28

6:15/M

11

 

105

87

1178

Rory Loe Post Falls

18:46.82

6:15/M

12

 

106

88

1779

Tim Amish Hamilton

18:47.80

6:16/M

11

 

107

89

2473

Riley Wilson Deer Park

18:47.82

6:16/M

10

 

108

90

1929

Tristan Yoder Hillcrest

18:48.89

6:16/M

10

 

109

91

1365

Tanner Rigor Belt

18:50.69

6:17/M

12

 

110

(> 7)

1718

Ben Mendez Gonzaga Prep

18:50.77

6:17/M

10

 

111

92

2466

Logan Olson Deer Park

18:50.79

6:17/M

12

 

112

93

2077

Colten Leum Manhattan Christian

18:51.33

6:17/M

11

 

113

(> 7)

2008

Nathan Budke Lewis & Clark

18:51.42

6:17/M

10

 

114

94

2451

Brandon Blackgoat Browning

18:51.56

6:17/M

11

 

115

95

1430

Simon Rosenzweig Bozeman

18:53.64

6:18/M

9

 

116

(< 5)

1372

Cody Johnson Bigfork

18:55.25

6:18/M

11

 

117

(> 7)

1865

Clayton Canty Helena

18:56.51

6:19/M

10

 

118

96

2132

Justin Zachariason Missoula Big Sky

18:56.86

6:19/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

1919

Tyson Brooks Hillcrest

18:57.52

6:19/M

10

 

120

97

2454

Phillip Sunrhodes Browning

18:57.55

6:19/M

9

 

121

(> 7)

1863

Jaret Boyer Helena

18:57.89

6:19/M

11

 

122

(> 7)

2175

Joseph Tuhy Missoula Hellgate

18:59.00

6:20/M

11

 

123

98

1483

Luke English Coeur d'Alene

18:59.26

6:20/M

9

 

124

99

1635

Troy Hadley Flathead

18:59.77

6:20/M

12

 

125

100

2324

Garrett Morris Sentinel

19:01.08

6:20/M

 

126

101

1663

Jake Oman Frenchtown

19:02.07

6:21/M

10

 

127

102

1781

Steven Banks Hamilton

19:02.39

6:21/M

11

 

128

(> 7)

1925

Madsen Rhinehart Hillcrest

19:03.44

6:21/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

1423

Brandon Beall Bozeman

19:04.54

6:21/M

12

 

130

(< 5)

2057

Henry Porter Loyola Sacred Heart

19:04.63

6:21/M

10

 

131

103

1641

Dawson Reinhart Flathead

19:04.99

6:21/M

9

 

132

(< 5)

1441

Nathan Gallegos Broadwater

19:05.07

6:22/M

10

 

133

(> 7)

2114

Kohl Wilcox Mead

19:05.22

6:22/M

11

 

134

104

2320

Sterling Ewing Sentinel

19:05.82

6:22/M

 

135

(> 7)

1879

Braden Scherting Helena

19:06.43

6:22/M

11

 

136

105

1476

Nolan Mullen-Huber Coeur d'Alene

19:08.06

6:23/M

10

 

137

106

2480

Nathan Berglund Deer Park

19:08.82

6:23/M

9

 

138

107

1615

Jace Kelsey Fergus

19:09.08

6:23/M

9

 

139

(< 5)

1405

Jake Burkhalter Billings Skyview

19:09.61

6:23/M

12

 

140

108

1536

Spencer Jessop Corvallis

19:10.48

6:23/M

9

 

141

109

2453

Sean Lewis Browning

19:11.53

6:24/M

9

 

142

110

1534

Tyler Evans Corvallis

19:13.59

6:24/M

10

 

143

111

1485

Nathan Kofmehl Coeur d'Alene

19:13.92

6:24/M

12

 

144

112

2450

Michael Strippedsquirrel Browning

19:14.77

6:25/M

9

 

145

(> 7)

1883

Ryan Seyler Helena

19:15.35

6:25/M

12

 

146

113

2469

Nick Jones Deer Park

19:16.70

6:25/M

12

 

147

114

2397

Ryan Hammond University

19:16.76

6:25/M

12

 

148

115

2400

Alex Poulsen University

19:17.11

6:26/M

10

 

149

116

1484

David Hay Coeur d'Alene

19:17.69

6:26/M

9

 

150

(> 7)

1870

Josh Hamilton Helena

19:18.59

6:26/M

9

 

151

117

1351

Riley Grooms Belgrade

19:18.85

6:26/M

12

 

152

118

2326

Jackson Olson Sentinel

19:19.41

6:26/M

 

153

119

1961

John Weber Lake City

19:19.52

6:26/M

10

 

154

(> 7)

1876

Jake O'Malley Helena

19:21.00

6:27/M

11

 

155

120

2076

Dylan Leep Manhattan Christian

19:21.71

6:27/M

10

 

156

121

1773

Hunter Bumgarner Hamilton

19:21.80

6:27/M

11

 

157

122

1186

Hunter Johnson Post Falls

19:23.25

6:28/M

9

 

158

123

2362

Colby Lantz Thompson Falls

19:23.56

6:28/M

9

 

159

(> 7)

1686

Aidan Fritz Glacier

19:24.69

6:28/M

9

 

160

124

1988

Daniel Armstrong Laurel

19:24.88

6:28/M

11

 

161

(> 7)

1701

Alex Whitman Glacier

19:25.07

6:28/M

9

 

162

(> 7)

2004

Seth Almendarex Lewis & Clark

19:25.18

6:28/M

9

 

163

125

2455

Greg Hall Browning

19:25.39

6:28/M

12

 

164

(> 7)

2026

Nathan Lee Lewis & Clark

19:25.56

6:28/M

11

 

165

(> 7)

1866

Ryan Canty Helena

19:26.63

6:29/M

9

 

166

(> 7)

2163

Tomas Scariano Missoula Hellgate

19:27.21

6:29/M

9

 

167

126

1537

Nate Kay Corvallis

19:27.48

6:29/M

10

 

168

127

1769

Taylor Ray Great Falls CMR

19:27.79

6:29/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

1699

Thomas Tracey Glacier

19:28.65

6:29/M

9

 

170

(> 7)

1927

James Staley Hillcrest

19:29.79

6:30/M

11

 

171

(> 7)

2158

Jack Noonen Missoula Hellgate

19:30.19

6:30/M

11

 

172

(> 7)

2105

Ian McIntosh Mead

19:30.28

6:30/M

9

 

173

(< 5)

2440

Daly Nesbit Willow Creek

19:30.32

6:30/M

11

 

174

128

1899

Seth Dayton Helena Capital

19:30.64

6:30/M

11

 

175

(> 7)

1725

Mason Tiffany Gonzaga Prep

19:30.82

6:30/M

9

 

176

(> 7)

2096

Eugene Joo Mead

19:30.93

6:30/M

11

 

177

129

2452

Harold Tailfeathers Browning

19:31.09

6:30/M

10

 

178

130

1955

Max Matana Lake City

19:31.42

6:30/M

11

 

179

131

1991

Eric McKamy Laurel

19:31.60

6:30/M

11

 

180

132

1780

Kris Anderson Hamilton

19:31.72

6:30/M

11

 

181

(> 7)

1716

Sean Lyonnais Gonzaga Prep

19:32.25

6:31/M

12

 

182

(> 7)

2142

Stellios Bonadurer Missoula Hellgate

19:32.30

6:31/M

12

 

183

133

2323

Sam Little Sentinel

19:32.39

6:31/M

 

184

134

2322

Matt Holter Sentinel

19:32.74

6:31/M

 

185

135

2330

Carter Young Sentinel

19:33.10

6:31/M

 

186

136

1480

Chris Allsup Coeur d'Alene

19:33.79

6:31/M

11

 

187

(> 7)

1920

Justin Brown Hillcrest

19:34.07

6:31/M

11

 

188

137

2361

Hayden Griffith Thompson Falls

19:35.60

6:32/M

12

 

189

(> 7)

2456

Ty Runningfisher Browning

19:35.66

6:32/M

10

 

190

(> 7)

2152

Cameron Kia Weix Missoula Hellgate

19:36.32

6:32/M

11

 

191

(< 5)

1450

Gunther Clark Butte

19:36.56

6:32/M

11

 

192

(> 7)

2093

Colby Hoch Mead

19:36.87

6:32/M

11

 

193

138

2325

Spencer Mueller Sentinel

19:37.51

6:32/M

 

194

(> 7)

2106

Malachi Nokes Mead

19:38.57

6:33/M

9

 

195

139

1898

Ryan Burger Helena Capital

19:39.21

6:33/M

12

 

196

(> 7)

1881

Alex Seburn Helena

19:39.51

6:33/M

9

 

197

140

1566

Dawson Matt Cut Bank

19:39.71

6:33/M

9

 

198

(> 7)

1721

Logan Schuh Gonzaga Prep

19:39.98

6:33/M

9

 

199

(> 7)

2464

Jordan Hipp Browning

19:40.69

6:33/M

11

 

200

141

2407

Eric Holdhusen Whitefish

19:40.72

6:33/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

2490

Christian Smith Lewis & Clark

19:41.51

6:34/M

12

 

202

142

1977

Matthew Johnson Lakeland

19:43.00

6:34/M

10

 

203

(> 7)

1426

Luke Cusomato Bozeman

19:43.28

6:34/M

9

 

204

143

2414

Jordan Reese Whitefish

19:45.16

6:35/M

12

 

205

(> 7)

2174

Koessler Tolleson-Knee Missoula Hellgate

19:46.38

6:35/M

11

 

206

144

1790

Colter Mason Hamilton

19:46.63

6:35/M

10

 

207

(< 5)

1452

Seth Grant Butte

19:50.11

6:37/M

11

 

208

145

2075

Ryan Busch Manhattan Christian

19:50.75

6:37/M

9

 

209

146

1330

Justin Anderson Beaverhead County

19:52.39

6:37/M

10

 

210

147

1665

Blaze Sievers Frenchtown

19:52.41

6:37/M

10

 

211

(< 5)

1454

Kyle Konda Butte

19:54.14

6:38/M

10

 

212

148

2276

Matthew Haman Red Lodge

19:54.41

6:38/M

11

 

213

(> 7)

1719

Turlan Morlan Gonzaga Prep

19:55.76

6:38/M

9

 

214

149

2068

Eli Dominguez Manhattan

19:56.15

6:39/M

9

 

215

(> 7)

2155

Trevor Marsh Missoula Hellgate

19:56.47

6:39/M

12

 

216

150

2071

Nathan Vandyke Manhattan

19:57.11

6:39/M

9

 

217

(< 5)

1742

Jesse Hatler Great Falls

19:58.05

6:39/M

10

 

218

(> 7)

1698

Logan Smith Glacier

19:58.08

6:39/M

9

 

219

(> 7)

1720

Ryan Murphy Gonzaga Prep

19:59.28

6:40/M

12

 

220

(> 7)

2147

Ben Elmer Missoula Hellgate

19:59.85

6:40/M

10

 

221

151

1361

Aidan White Belgrade

20:00.61

6:40/M

12

 

222

(> 7)

2140

Konstantine Janczewski Missoula Hellgate

20:00.80

6:40/M

9

 

223

(> 7)

1482

Tyler Crawford Coeur d'Alene

20:02.78

6:41/M

10

 

224

152

1613

Jaden Flugge Fergus

20:03.59

6:41/M

10

 

225

153

2470

Garrett Johnson Deer Park

20:04.64

6:41/M

12

 

226

(> 7)

2467

Tribe Levy Deer Park

20:05.10

6:42/M

12

 

227

154

1903

Keegan Mayes Helena Capital

20:05.90

6:42/M

10

 

228

(> 7)

1492

Conner Williams Coeur d'Alene

20:06.25

6:42/M

11

 

229

(< 5)

2384

Ben Corrigan Twin Bridges

20:06.31

6:42/M

11

 

230

155

1614

Theo Igelund Fergus

20:06.55

6:42/M

12

 

231

(> 7)

2153

Joe Lodmell Missoula Hellgate

20:07.19

6:42/M

10

 

232

156

1179

Robert Parker Post Falls

20:08.18

6:43/M

9

 

233

(> 7)

1727

Joe Verchota Gonzaga Prep

20:08.65

6:43/M

12

 

234

157

1960

Alex Reed Lake City

20:09.22

6:43/M

11

 

235

158

1787

Casey Hammond Hamilton

20:09.88

6:43/M

11

 

236

(< 5)

2383

James Bendon Twin Bridges

20:10.28

6:43/M

11

 

237

(< 5)

2242

Alan Ihms Plains

20:11.31

6:44/M

11

 

238

(> 7)

2458

Josh Sanderville Browning

20:11.69

6:44/M

12

 

239

(> 7)

1628

Mathew Carroll Flathead

20:12.34

6:44/M

9

 

240

159

1957

Tristan Mowry Lake City

20:12.79

6:44/M

10

 

241

(> 7)

2092

Ryan Flynn Mead

20:12.79

6:44/M

9

 

242

(> 7)

2113

Hunter Webster Mead

20:15.39

6:45/M

9

 

243

160

1367

Jimmy Smith Belt

20:16.50

6:45/M

12

 

244

(> 7)

1487

Jared Meredith Coeur d'Alene

20:16.88

6:45/M

9

 

245

161

1350

Isaac Gilberston Belgrade

20:17.43

6:46/M

10

 

246

(> 7)

2457

Koby Redhorn Browning

20:17.66

6:46/M

11

 

247

(> 7)

1690

Sabastian Haynes Glacier

20:19.74

6:46/M

10

 

248

(> 7)

2022

Noah Jones Lewis & Clark

20:20.26

6:47/M

10

 

249

(< 5)

1374

Ryan Shaw Bigfork

20:20.33

6:47/M

10

 

250

(> 7)

1723

Wyatt Smith Gonzaga Prep

20:20.78

6:47/M

12

 

251

162

2126

Justin Jones Missoula Big Sky

20:22.61

6:47/M

10

 

252

163

1612

Caleb Birdwell Fergus

20:23.64

6:48/M

9

 

253

164

1796

Ira Thomson Hamilton

20:24.15

6:48/M

9

 

254

165

1359

Aidan Steinbach Belgrade

20:24.95

6:48/M

9

 

255

166

2416

Samuel Stevenson Whitefish

20:26.00

6:49/M

11

 

256

(> 7)

1624

Nick Brooks Flathead

20:26.16

6:49/M

10

 

257

(< 5)

1464

Kyle Couture Charlo

20:26.22

6:49/M

12

 

258

167

1191

Hunter Schertz Post Falls

20:26.24

6:49/M

10

 

259

(> 7)

2159

River Nusso Missoula Hellgate

20:26.29

6:49/M

10

 

260

(> 7)

1861

Keller Balsam Helena

20:26.62

6:49/M

11

 

261

168

1369

Brandon Travis Belt

20:29.91

6:50/M

9

 

262

169

2073

Christian Buchignani Manhattan Christian

20:31.06

6:50/M

11

 

263

170

1181

Matt Caldwell Post Falls

20:31.38

6:50/M

9

 

264

(> 7)

2146

Granger Eichhorn Missoula Hellgate

20:31.50

6:50/M

10

 

265

171

1761

David Bennyhoff Great Falls CMR

20:32.32

6:51/M

11

 

266

(> 7)

1884

Brandon Stinson Helena

20:32.64

6:51/M

10

 

267

(> 7)

2089

Colton Busch Mead

20:32.70

6:51/M

10

 

268

(< 5)

2055

Aiden Courtney Loyola Sacred Heart

20:34.07

6:51/M

10

 

269

(> 7)

2017

Jack Hines Lewis & Clark

20:34.92

6:51/M

9

 

270

(> 7)

1636

Keston Hemsley Flathead

20:36.77

6:52/M

12

 

271

172

2351

Trever Cullen Sunburst

20:39.20

6:53/M

10

 

272

(> 7)

1712

Antoni Carlson Gonzaga Prep

20:40.53

6:53/M

10

 

273

(> 7)

2171

Joel Taylor Missoula Hellgate

20:40.73

6:53/M

10

 

274

173

1501

Stephen Erickson Columbia Falls

20:41.17

6:54/M

9

 

275

(< 5)

1751

Gene Centley Great Falls Central Catholic

20:41.93

6:54/M

10

 

276

(> 7)

1782

Finn Belanger Hamilton

20:47.06

6:56/M

10

 

277

(< 5)

1375

Jack Sillivan Bigfork

20:47.97

6:56/M

10

 

278

(> 7)

2177

Cooper Webster Missoula Hellgate

20:47.98

6:56/M

11

 

279

(> 7)

2170

Kai Stein Missoula Hellgate

20:48.15

6:56/M

11

 

280

174

1770

Timothy Wagenius Great Falls CMR

20:49.89

6:56/M

10

 

281

(> 7)

2020

Brodin Jones Lewis & Clark

20:50.20

6:57/M

10

 

282

(< 5)

1574

Tanner Spears Darby

20:50.44

6:57/M

9

 

283

(> 7)

2090

Jeremy Dauglash Mead

20:50.58

6:57/M

9

 

284

175

1971

Andrew Bertozold Lakeland

20:52.75

6:57/M

9

 

285

176

1503

Qynn Ingraham Columbia Falls

20:54.18

6:58/M

10

 

286

177

2078

Alex Swank Manhattan Christian

20:54.18

6:58/M

10

 

287

(> 7)

1192

Tyler Stoker Post Falls

20:54.27

6:58/M

10

 

288

178

1506

Braxton Shewalter Columbia Falls

20:55.89

6:58/M

9

 

289

(< 5)

2048

Giancarlo Sequi Lincoln County

20:56.37

6:59/M

11

 

290

179

2079

Turner Venhaizen Manhattan Christian

20:58.74

6:59/M

9

 

291

(> 7)

2475

Jack Hill Deer Park

20:59.20

7:00/M

10

 

292

(> 7)

2329

Matthew Sheka Sentinel

20:59.88

7:00/M

 

293

180

1994

Devin White Laurel

21:00.54

7:00/M

11

 

294

181

1993

Marcus Twichel Laurel

21:00.83

7:00/M

12

 

295

182

2417

Joshua Weller Whitefish

21:00.88

7:00/M

9

 

296

183

2353

Ulan Omdahl Sunburst

21:01.40

7:00/M

11

 

297

(> 7)

1682

Ryan Call Glacier

21:01.66

7:00/M

9

 

298

(> 7)

2150

Drae Howell Missoula Hellgate

21:01.66

7:00/M

11

 

299

184

1764

Stuart Gray Great Falls CMR

21:02.22

7:01/M

12

 

300

185

1370

Logan Vining Belt

21:02.93

7:01/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

186

1355

Trevor Meyle Belgrade

21:02.94

7:01/M

9

 

302

187

1907

Jayden Peterson Helena Capital

21:03.21

7:01/M

12

 

303

188

2069

Colton Hotvedt Manhattan

21:03.52

7:01/M

11

 

304

189

2282

Nate Pollakoff Red Lodge

21:04.20

7:01/M

11

 

305

190

2283

Maddox Rubbie Red Lodge

21:04.30

7:01/M

9

 

306

(< 5)

1440

Jack Dolan Broadwater

21:04.52

7:01/M

9

 

307

(> 7)

2327

Noah Robertson Sentinel

21:04.73

7:01/M

 

308

(> 7)

2143

Michael Boris Missoula Hellgate

21:04.85

7:01/M

10

 

309

191

2336

Tanner Dean Shelby

21:05.24

7:02/M

12

 

310

192

1908

Grant Steichen Helena Capital

21:05.34

7:02/M

9

 

311

193

1389

Alex Vermeulen Billings Central

21:06.56

7:02/M

10

 

312

(> 7)

2108

Evan Rohde Mead

21:06.60

7:02/M

9

 

313

(> 7)

1187

Tanner Johnson Post Falls

21:06.74

7:02/M

10

 

314

(< 5)

1739

Carter Davenport Great Falls

21:08.22

7:03/M

11

 

315

194

2413

Brandon Monday Whitefish

21:10.03

7:03/M

9

 

316

195

1385

Austin Godwin Billings Central

21:10.65

7:03/M

11

 

317

(> 7)

1182

Sam Davis Post Falls

21:11.97

7:04/M

9

 

318

(> 7)

1642

Weston Taylor Flathead

21:12.02

7:04/M

9

 

319

(> 7)

2023

Doug Komberec Lewis & Clark

21:12.02

7:04/M

10

 

320

196

1896

Mcoy Brohman Helena Capital

21:13.59

7:04/M

10

 

321

(> 7)

2005

Jackson Bewick Lewis & Clark

21:13.63

7:04/M

9

 

322

(> 7)

1691

Colin Hill Glacier

21:14.14

7:05/M

10

 

323

197

2067

Steven Cantalupo Manhattan

21:14.76

7:05/M

9

 

324

(> 7)

1695

John Putnam Glacier

21:17.27

7:06/M

11

 

325

198

1766

Christian Warner Great Falls CMR

21:17.42

7:06/M

10

 

326

(> 7)

2015

Thomas Grenon Lewis & Clark

21:20.86

7:07/M

9

 

327

(> 7)

1486

Connor McMurray Coeur d'Alene

21:21.42

7:07/M

9

 

328

199

1562

Gavin Ehlert Cut Bank

21:21.43

7:07/M

9

 

329

200

1386

Will Hammond Billings Central

21:21.46

7:07/M

11

 

330

201

1362

Robbie Flinn Belt

21:23.19

7:08/M

9

 

331

(> 7)

2101

Colton Konynenbelt Mead

21:23.39

7:08/M

9

 

332

202

2364

Kai Treble Thompson Falls

21:23.58

7:08/M

9

 

333

(< 5)

2058

Jacob Stahlberg Loyola Sacred Heart

21:25.21

7:08/M

12

 

334

(< 5)

2439

Parker Galt Willow Creek

21:28.92

7:09/M

11

 

335

(> 7)

1791

Thomas McClintock Hamilton

21:30.42

7:10/M

12

 

336

203

1340

Ray Shipman Beaverhead County

21:30.57

7:10/M

9

 

337

(> 7)

1794

Ben Peredes Hamilton

21:30.67

7:10/M

11

 

338

(> 7)

1897

Jake Bubb Helena Capital

21:30.78

7:10/M

9

 

339

204

2355

Quinton Omdahl Sunburst

21:32.40

7:11/M

11

 

340

(< 5)

1443

Aiden Morris Broadwater

21:34.50

7:11/M

9

 

341

205

1507

Michael Sommers Columbia Falls

21:35.08

7:12/M

12

 

342

206

1563

Bill Giddings Cut Bank

21:35.74

7:12/M

12

 

343

207

1360

Daniel Tanascu Belgrade

21:36.41

7:12/M

12

 

344

(< 5)

2295

Andrew Koehler Ronan High School

21:36.62

7:12/M

11

 

345

(> 7)

1684

Caleb Cohen Glacier

21:36.83

7:12/M

10

 

346

(> 7)

2476

Jared Boswell Deer Park

21:37.41

7:12/M

10

 

347

(> 7)

2021

Jack Jones Lewis & Clark

21:39.26

7:13/M

10

 

348

(> 7)

1190

Logan Pingel Post Falls

21:39.70

7:13/M

9

 

349

(> 7)

2097

David Kang Mead

21:39.95

7:13/M

10

 

350

208

1987

Austin Amestoy Laurel

21:40.15

7:13/M

9

 

351

(< 5)

2438

Matthew Fouch Willow Creek

21:40.38

7:13/M

11

 

352

(> 7)

1189

Cameron Milbrath Post Falls

21:40.44

7:13/M

11

 

353

(> 7)

1180

Huber Huber Post Falls

21:41.73

7:14/M

9

 

354

209

1662

Jonathon Knotts Frenchtown

21:42.12

7:14/M

9

 

355

(> 7)

1637

Cook Leon Flathead

21:44.07

7:15/M

10

 

356

(> 7)

1901

James Hohenlohe Helena Capital

21:45.62

7:15/M

9

 

357

(< 5)

1466

Dugan Runkel Charlo

21:46.82

7:15/M

11

 

358

(> 7)

1877

Devon Pertarb Helena

21:48.49

7:16/M

11

 

359

(> 7)

2010

Alec Corn Lewis & Clark

21:50.51

7:17/M

9

 

360

210

2337

Jonathan Henke Shelby

21:53.60

7:18/M

9

 

361

211

1337

Josh Mosher Beaverhead County

21:54.29

7:18/M

12

 

362

(> 7)

1488

Blake Newton Coeur d'Alene

21:54.88

7:18/M

10

 

363

(< 5)

1604

Quentin Hamilton Ennis

21:56.07

7:19/M

9

 

364

212

1565

Tyler Guardipee Cut Bank

21:57.33

7:19/M

10

 

365

213

2395

Hunter Crandall University

21:58.96

7:19/M

9

 

366

(> 7)

1788

Will Jessop Hamilton

22:00.50

7:20/M

9

 

367

(> 7)

2316

Shaun Brodie Sentinel

22:01.97

7:20/M

 

368

(> 7)

1711

Kris Braunberger Gonzaga Prep

22:02.78

7:21/M

10

 

369

214

1310

Sequoia Wiley Arlee

22:03.23

7:21/M

9

 

370

(< 5)

2252

Daniel Omeasoo Polson

22:07.12

7:22/M

 

371

215

2123

Mitch Edgar Missoula Big Sky

22:08.06

7:23/M

10

 

372

216

1307

Parker Holz Arlee

22:08.90

7:23/M

12

 

373

(> 7)

2318

Stuart Christianson Sentinel

22:09.21

7:23/M

 

374

(> 7)

1792

Joey Ostler Hamilton

22:09.59

7:23/M

12

 

375

217

1366

Jonah Schaumanan Belt

22:09.75

7:23/M

12

 

376

218

1768

Serek Mullins Great Falls CMR

22:12.15

7:24/M

9

 

377

(< 5)

2294

Tristan George Ronan High School

22:13.47

7:24/M

10

 

378

(> 7)

2112

Chris Ward Mead

22:14.29

7:25/M

11

 

379

(> 7)

1685

Austin Eastman Glacier

22:15.87

7:25/M

11

 

380

(> 7)

2104

Brian Mastenbaum Mead

22:16.19

7:25/M

9

 

381

219

1333

Liam Conner Beaverhead County

22:17.60

7:26/M

9

 

382

(> 7)

2095

Brenden Howland Mead

22:17.92

7:26/M

9

 

383

220

1363

Brandon Little Belt

22:18.73

7:26/M

10

 

384

(< 5)

1743

Marty Moore Great Falls

22:19.19

7:26/M

12

 

385

(> 7)

1489

Jeff Passero Coeur d'Alene

22:20.64

7:27/M

11

 

386

221

2130

Brent Shadday Missoula Big Sky

22:20.67

7:27/M

11

 

387

(> 7)

1799

Marcus Wuensche Hamilton

22:21.12

7:27/M

12

 

388

222

1990

Kyle Guy Laurel

22:21.59

7:27/M

10

 

389

223

1540

Ryan Wiggins Corvallis

22:22.23

7:27/M

9

 

390

224

1978

Cole Turner Lakeland

22:22.62

7:27/M

10

 

391

(> 7)

1918

Caleb Bohrer Hillcrest

22:24.14

7:28/M

11

 

392

(> 7)

1710

Ben Branson Gonzaga Prep

22:25.12

7:28/M

12

 

393

225

1958

Parker Piedmont Lake City

22:26.12

7:29/M

11

 

394

(> 7)

1626

Ben Brown Flathead

22:27.20

7:29/M

9

 

395

(> 7)

1797

Jake Turner Hamilton

22:31.22

7:30/M

9

 

396

(> 7)

1627

Zach Bunten Flathead

22:31.29

7:30/M

10

 

397

226

2406

Cody Cassaza Whitefish

22:31.72

7:30/M

10

 

398

(> 7)

1349

Colton Crum Belgrade

22:38.08

7:33/M

11

 

399

(> 7)

1183

Trevor Lafser Post Falls

22:38.12

7:33/M

9

 

400

(> 7)

2144

Aj Bridges Missoula Hellgate

22:38.37

7:33/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

401

(> 7)

1353

Douglas MacLeod Belgrade

22:40.15

7:33/M

11

 

402

(> 7)

1356

Kedric Olson Belgrade

22:40.96

7:33/M

9

 

403

(> 7)

1793

Daniel Parakihn Hamilton

22:41.65

7:34/M

12

 

404

(> 7)

1364

Jack McKinney Belt

22:44.41

7:35/M

12

 

405

227

1331

Austin Bockting Beaverhead County

22:45.60

7:35/M

9

 

406

228

2281

Travis McKenney Red Lodge

22:45.64

7:35/M

9

 

407

(> 7)

2167

Nate Smith Missoula Hellgate

22:46.64

7:35/M

11

 

408

(> 7)

1188

Linus Kolsch Post Falls

22:47.29

7:36/M

11

 

409

229

2125

Luke Hazelbaker Missoula Big Sky

22:48.85

7:36/M

11

 

410

(< 5)

2056

John Kickingwoman Loyola Sacred Heart

22:50.78

7:37/M

9

 

411

230

2129

Max Riedl Missoula Big Sky

22:52.03

7:37/M

11

 

412

(< 5)

1442

Qweston Ingrahm Broadwater

22:52.11

7:37/M

12

 

413

(< 5)

1931

Isaiah Hesford Jefferson

22:52.15

7:37/M

10

 

414

(> 7)

2459

Jaysen Tallwhiteman Browning

22:52.36

7:37/M

9

 

415

231

2350

Sam Becker Sunburst

22:53.23

7:38/M

11

 

416

232

1338

Luke Peterson Beaverhead County

22:54.46

7:38/M

9

 

417

233

1502

Jacob Hohman Columbia Falls

22:55.40

7:38/M

9

 

418

234

1973

Justin Dansereau Lakeland

22:55.55

7:38/M

12

 

419

(> 7)

1905

Jake Michaletz Helena Capital

22:55.73

7:38/M

9

 

420

(> 7)

1864

Chris Burckhard Helena

22:58.35

7:39/M

9

 

421

235

2070

Sam Thornock Manhattan

23:00.07

7:40/M

11

 

422

236

2339

Matthew James Shelby

23:05.86

7:42/M

11

 

423

237

2441

David Taylor Cut Bank

23:06.52

7:42/M

10

 

424

(< 5)

2251

Asa Askan Polson

23:07.15

7:42/M

 

425

238

1539

Kyle Perkins Corvallis

23:10.02

7:43/M

11

 

426

239

1564

Willard Goodwin-Moore Cut Bank

23:11.67

7:44/M

9

 

427

(< 5)

1575

Kyle Wall Darby

23:12.06

7:44/M

10

 

428

(> 7)

1692

Evan Iddings Glacier

23:12.57

7:44/M

11

 

429

240

1309

Chase Wiley Arlee

23:14.08

7:45/M

11

 

430

(> 7)

2460

Jason Surechief Browning

23:14.47

7:45/M

9

 

431

(> 7)

1959

Zachary Rakes Lake City

23:15.23

7:45/M

9

 

432

241

1975

Trista Guerber Lakeland

23:16.19

7:45/M

9

 

433

(> 7)

1895

Jake Ballinger Helena Capital

23:18.91

7:46/M

10

 

434

(> 7)

1633

Camaren Gaines Flathead

23:22.96

7:47/M

10

 

435

242

2338

Brandon James Shelby

23:24.54

7:48/M

11

 

436

(> 7)

2161

Daniel Puckett Missoula Hellgate

23:29.61

7:50/M

9

 

437

243

1336

Jonathan Leonardson Beaverhead County

23:30.55

7:50/M

10

 

438

(> 7)

2094

Kelton Hosheit Mead

23:31.88

7:50/M

9

 

439

(> 7)

2012

Chance Dixon Lewis & Clark

23:34.95

7:51/M

9

 

440

(> 7)

1332

Michael Carlos Beaverhead County

23:35.36

7:52/M

12

 

441

(> 7)

2157

Mike McKay Missoula Hellgate

23:36.75

7:52/M

9

 

442

244

2341

Casey Ward Shelby

23:40.05

7:53/M

10

 

443

245

2340

Zachary Lopez Shelby

23:40.32

7:53/M

10

 

444

(> 7)

2328

Ethan Kruze Sentinel

23:42.85

7:54/M

9

 

445

(< 5)

1304

Tristyn Hanna Anaconda

23:44.93

7:55/M

 

446

246

1972

Jesse Castle Lakeland

23:46.55

7:55/M

9

 

447

(> 7)

1783

Orion Bos Hamilton

23:48.99

7:56/M

10

 

448

(> 7)

2317

Maikol Casady Sentinel

23:55.91

7:58/M

 

449

(> 7)

1493

Elliot Young Coeur d'Alene

23:57.80

7:59/M

9

 

450

(> 7)

1339

Matt Shenton Beaverhead County

23:58.66

7:59/M

11

 

451

(> 7)

2006

Clayton Bierman Lewis & Clark

24:00.80

8:00/M

9

 

452

247

1305

Ivory Brien Arlee

24:03.27

8:01/M

10

 

453

248

1387

Kellen Kinzel Billings Central

24:05.80

8:02/M

11

 

454

(> 7)

2461

Chase Hall Browning

24:05.98

8:02/M

9

 

455

(> 7)

2462

Taylen Edwards Browning

24:08.37

8:03/M

9

 

456

(< 5)

1729

Sam Sturdevant Granite

24:09.19

8:03/M

 

457

(< 5)

1456

Logan Randall Butte

24:10.58

8:03/M

10

 

458

(> 7)

1334

Mike Guillen Beaverhead County

24:15.47

8:05/M

11

 

459

(> 7)

1335

Matt Herrin Beaverhead County

24:15.81

8:05/M

9

 

460

249

2410

John Latcham Whitefish

24:20.14

8:07/M

9

 

461

(> 7)

2478

Wyatt Cartee Deer Park

24:21.62

8:07/M

9

 

462

(> 7)

2481

Louie Barcellos Deer Park

24:21.96

8:07/M

9

 

463

(< 5)

1728

Tristan Linn Granite

24:33.96

8:11/M

10

 

464

(> 7)

2124

Kele Gloria Missoula Big Sky

24:34.44

8:11/M

11

 

465

(> 7)

2127

Dylan Lindsley Missoula Big Sky

24:35.85

8:12/M

12

 

466

(> 7)

2128

Zach Nachtigal Missoula Big Sky

24:35.85

8:12/M

11

 

467

250

2285

Alex Thuesen Red Lodge

24:38.62

8:13/M

9

 

468

251

2066

Ryan Armstrong Manhattan

24:42.92

8:14/M

9

 

469

(> 7)

2148

Oliver Gill Missoula Hellgate

24:49.05

8:16/M

9

 

470

(> 7)

1771

Will Winslon Great Falls CMR

24:51.52

8:17/M

10

 

471

252

2354

David Cosme Sunburst

24:52.75

8:17/M

11

 

472

253

1388

Jared Lambert-Fishtrom Billings Central

24:56.65

8:19/M

9

 

473

(> 7)

2149

Nick Hanser Missoula Hellgate

25:04.96

8:21/M

10

 

474

(> 7)

1963

Kevin Wu Lake City

25:19.52

8:26/M

11

 

475

(> 7)

2111

Michael Uppman Mead

25:38.77

8:33/M

10

 

476

254

1664

Kyler Rebich Frenchtown

25:44.29

8:35/M

9

 

477

(> 7)

1784

Andy Cahill Hamilton

26:15.80

8:45/M

12

 

478

(> 7)

1795

Kelton Short Hamilton

26:19.15

8:46/M

12

 

479

(> 7)

2319

Alex Earling Sentinel

26:27.76

8:49/M

 

480

(> 7)

1223

Adam Brown Flathead

26:31.15

8:50/M

11

 

481

255

1508

Alan Wildish Columbia Falls

27:32.24

9:11/M

11

 

482

(> 7)

1348

Andrew Crum Belgrade

28:44.29

9:35/M

9

 

483

(> 7)

2479

Caden Boswell Deer Park

28:44.99

9:35/M

9

 

484

(> 7)

2463

Matthew Heavyrunner Browning

28:49.15

9:36/M

9

 

485

(> 7)

2169

Thomas Stanton Missoula Hellgate

29:34.54

9:51/M

10

 

486

256

2279

Mason Daily Red Lodge

29:43.22

9:54/M

9

 

487

(< 5)

1572

Preston Brickey Darby

30:58.57

10:19/M

12

 

488

(> 7)

1789

Jon Kearns Hamilton

30:59.73

10:20/M

11

 

489

257

1308

Michael Matt Arlee

31:52.26

10:37/M

9

 

490

(> 7)

1798

Zane Wilson Hamilton

35:16.04

11:45/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Missoula Hellgate

44

1

7

9

12

15

41

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:03.18

 

2

Lewis & Clark

85

10

13

16

18

28

33

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:25.29

 

3

Glacier

106

2

3

17

30

54

61

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:34.67

 

4

Flathead

151

8

24

29

44

46

99

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:45.35

 

5

Bozeman

159

4

14

38

47

56

59

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:58.51

 

6

Gonzaga Prep

162

11

23

34

43

51

63

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:56.03

 

7

Mead

182

5

26

39

50

62

65

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:25.53

 

8

Hillcrest

206

19

25

36

60

66

71

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:52.90

 

9

Helena

229

31

40

49

52

57

69

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:26.15

 

10

University

323

20

37

68

84

114

115

213

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:28.04

 

11

Deer Park

340

21

32

89

92

106

113

153

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:40.43

 

12

Coeur d'Alene

449

58

77

98

105

111

116

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.73

 

13

Thompson Falls

473

45

83

85

123

137

202

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:20.64

 

14

Browning

486

74

94

97

109

112

125

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:45.13

 

15

Corvallis

502

78

80

108

110

126

223

238

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:09.74

 

16

Lake City

507

48

53

119

130

157

159

225

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:58.26

 

17

Post Falls

532

81

86

87

122

156

167

170

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:47.02

 

18

Hamilton

587

88

102

121

132

144

158

164

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:30.34

 

19

Sentinel

589

100

104

118

133

134

135

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:31.44

 

20

Manhattan Christian

606

79

93

120

145

169

177

179

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:13.96

 

21

Belgrade

616

22

117

151

161

165

186

207

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:24.71

 

22

Helena Capital

635

27

128

139

154

187

192

196

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:46.39

 

23

Fergus

659

82

107

152

155

163

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:25.92

 

24

Laurel

683

67

124

131

180

181

208

222

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:15.32

 

25

Missoula Big Sky

700

6

96

162

215

221

229

230

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:49.18

 

26

Great Falls CMR

711

55

127

171

174

184

198

218

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:58.65

 

27

Frenchtown

775

64

101

147

209

254

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:35.77

 

28

Belt

805

91

160

168

185

201

217

220

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:03.22

 

29

Whitefish

826

141

143

166

182

194

226

249

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:02.79

 

30

Sunburst

832

42

172

183

204

231

252

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:53.02

 

31

Manhattan

919

149

150

188

197

235

251

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:11.61

 

32

Columbia Falls

965

173

176

178

205

233

255

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:01.72

 

33

Cut Bank

994

140

199

206

212

237

239

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:40.73

 

34

Red Lodge

1005

148

189

190

228

250

256

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:27.17

 

35

Beaverhead County

1006

146

203

211

219

227

232

243

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:20.45

 

36

Lakeland

1016

142

175

224

234

241

246

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:10.11

 

37

Billings Central

1089

193

195

200

248

253

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:41.12

 

38

Shelby

1123

191

210

236

242

244

245

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:09.29

 

39

Arlee

1174

214

216

240

247

257

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:21.74

 

Inc.

Anaconda

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bigfork

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Billings Senior

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Billings Skyview

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Billings West

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Broadwater

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Butte

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Charlo

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Darby

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Ennis

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls Central Catholic

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jefferson

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lincoln County

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Loyola Sacred Heart

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Park

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Plains

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Polson

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Ronan High School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Twin Bridges

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Willow Creek

3 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times):1:25:03.18 Ave Time:17:00.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2164

Isaac Schmidt

9

1

1

16:27.99

16:27.99

0:00.00

2

2165

Riley Slayden

12

7

8

17:02.67

33:30.66

0:34.68

3

2141

Ian Barrett Hakanson

10

9

17

17:05.67

50:36.33

0:37.68

4

2160

Grant Porter

9

12

29

17:11.97

1:07:48.30

0:43.98

5

2151

Trenton Johnson

11

15

44

17:14.88

1:25:03.18

0:46.89

6

2156

Danny McKay

10

(41)

(85)

17:46.35

1:42:49.53

1:18.36

7

2154

Kobe Loonsfoot

12

(76)

(161)

18:30.68

2:01:20.21

2:02.69

8

2175

Joseph Tuhy

11

More Than 7

 

18:59.00

2:20:19.21

2:31.01

9

2163

Tomas Scariano

9

More Than 7

 

19:27.21

2:39:46.42

2:59.22

10

2158

Jack Noonen

11

More Than 7

 

19:30.19

2:59:16.61

3:02.20

11

2142

Stellios Bonadurer

12

More Than 7

 

19:32.30

3:18:48.91

3:04.31

12

2152

Cameron Kia Weix

11

More Than 7

 

19:36.32

3:38:25.23

3:08.33

13

2174

Koessler Tolleson-Knee

11

More Than 7

 

19:46.38

3:58:11.61

3:18.39

14

2155

Trevor Marsh

12

More Than 7

 

19:56.47

4:18:08.08

3:28.48

15

2147

Ben Elmer

10

More Than 7

 

19:59.85

4:38:07.93

3:31.86

16

2140

Konstantine Janczewski

9

More Than 7

 

20:00.80

4:58:08.73

3:32.81

17

2153

Joe Lodmell

10

More Than 7

 

20:07.19

5:18:15.92

3:39.20

18

2159

River Nusso

10

More Than 7

 

20:26.29

5:38:42.21

3:58.30

19

2146

Granger Eichhorn

10

More Than 7

 

20:31.50

5:59:13.71

4:03.51

20

2171

Joel Taylor

10

More Than 7

 

20:40.73

6:19:54.44

4:12.74

21

2177

Cooper Webster

11

More Than 7

 

20:47.98

6:40:42.42

4:19.99

22

2170

Kai Stein

11

More Than 7

 

20:48.15

7:01:30.57

4:20.16

23

2150

Drae Howell

11

More Than 7

 

21:01.66

7:22:32.23

4:33.67

24

2143

Michael Boris

10

More Than 7

 

21:04.85

7:43:37.08

4:36.86

25

2144

Aj Bridges

10

More Than 7

 

22:38.37

8:06:15.45

6:10.38

26

2167

Nate Smith

11

More Than 7

 

22:46.64

8:29:02.09

6:18.65

27

2161

Daniel Puckett

9

More Than 7

 

23:29.61

8:52:31.70

7:01.62

28

2157

Mike McKay

9

More Than 7

 

23:36.75

9:16:08.45

7:08.76

29

2148

Oliver Gill

9

More Than 7

 

24:49.05

9:40:57.50

8:21.06

30

2149

Nick Hanser

10

More Than 7

 

25:04.96

10:06:02.46

8:36.97

31

2169

Thomas Stanton

10

More Than 7

 

29:34.54

10:35:37.00

13:06.55

 
Team - Lewis & Clark Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times):1:26:25.29 Ave Time:17:17.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2024

Daniel Korus

12

10

10

17:10.11

17:10.11

0:00.00

2

2032

Harrison Warren

11

13

23

17:13.02

34:23.13

0:02.91

3

2013

Shovan Dutta

12

16

39

17:16.41

51:39.54

0:06.30

4

2031

Edward Wardwell

10

18

57

17:17.78

1:08:57.32

0:07.67

5

2019

Yukon Innes

10

28

85

17:27.97

1:26:25.29

0:17.86

6

2007

Josh Brower

11

(33)

(118)

17:33.02

1:43:58.31

0:22.91

7

2029

Jackson McFaul

10

(35)

(153)

17:38.67

2:01:36.98

0:28.56

8

2014

Gavyn Fees

10

More Than 7

 

17:44.59

2:19:21.57

0:34.48

9

2030

Paul Ormsby

12

More Than 7

 

17:47.67

2:37:09.24

0:37.56

10

2011

Joshua Davis

9

More Than 7

 

17:53.40

2:55:02.64

0:43.29

11

2003

Sam Adewale

11

More Than 7

 

18:00.12

3:13:02.76

0:50.01

12

2489

Jackson Williams

10

More Than 7

 

18:03.08

3:31:05.84

0:52.97

13

2027

Michael Lin

9

More Than 7

 

18:13.58

3:49:19.42

1:03.47

14

2018

Branson Hutchins

10

More Than 7

 

18:15.04

4:07:34.46

1:04.93

15

2009

Isaac Caruso

10

More Than 7

 

18:25.57

4:26:00.03

1:15.46

16

2016

Ian Hash

11

More Than 7

 

18:26.16

4:44:26.19

1:16.05

17

2025

Carter Ledwith

9

More Than 7

 

18:45.66

5:03:11.85

1:35.55

18

2008

Nathan Budke

10

More Than 7

 

18:51.42

5:22:03.27

1:41.31

19

2004

Seth Almendarex

9

More Than 7

 

19:25.18

5:41:28.45

2:15.07

20

2026

Nathan Lee

11

More Than 7

 

19:25.56

6:00:54.01

2:15.45

21

2490

Christian Smith

12

More Than 7

 

19:41.51

6:20:35.52

2:31.40

22

2022

Noah Jones

10

More Than 7

 

20:20.26

6:40:55.78

3:10.15

23

2017

Jack Hines

9

More Than 7

 

20:34.92

7:01:30.70

3:24.81

24

2020

Brodin Jones

10

More Than 7

 

20:50.20

7:22:20.90

3:40.09

25

2023

Doug Komberec

10

More Than 7

 

21:12.02

7:43:32.92

4:01.91

26

2005

Jackson Bewick

9

More Than 7

 

21:13.63

8:04:46.55

4:03.52

27

2015

Thomas Grenon

9

More Than 7

 

21:20.86

8:26:07.41

4:10.75

28

2021

Jack Jones

10

More Than 7

 

21:39.26

8:47:46.67

4:29.15

29

2010

Alec Corn

9

More Than 7

 

21:50.51

9:09:37.18

4:40.40

30

2012

Chance Dixon

9

More Than 7

 

23:34.95

9:33:12.13

6:24.84

31

2006

Clayton Bierman

9

More Than 7

 

24:00.80

9:57:12.93

6:50.69

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times):1:26:34.67 Ave Time:17:18.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1683

Colin Cassidy

11

2

2

16:50.51

16:50.51

0:00.00

2

1687

Josiah Gardner

12

3

5

16:51.53

33:42.04

0:01.02

3

1688

Colton Gorian

11

17

22

17:17.33

50:59.37

0:26.82

4

1681

Carson Brown

11

30

52

17:30.71

1:08:30.08

0:40.20

5

1700

Joseph Vanden-Bos

9

54

106

18:04.59

1:26:34.67

1:14.08

6

1696

David Schwarz

12

(61)

(167)

18:13.61

1:44:48.28

1:23.10

7

1697

Keegan Siebenaler

9

(75)

(242)

18:29.98

2:03:18.26

1:39.47

8

1686

Aidan Fritz

9

More Than 7

 

19:24.69

2:22:42.95

2:34.18

9

1701

Alex Whitman

9

More Than 7

 

19:25.07

2:42:08.02

2:34.56

10

1699

Thomas Tracey

9

More Than 7

 

19:28.65

3:01:36.67

2:38.14

11

1698

Logan Smith

9

More Than 7

 

19:58.08

3:21:34.75

3:07.57

12

1690

Sabastian Haynes

10

More Than 7

 

20:19.74

3:41:54.49

3:29.23

13

1682

Ryan Call

9

More Than 7

 

21:01.66

4:02:56.15

4:11.15

14

1691

Colin Hill

10

More Than 7

 

21:14.14

4:24:10.29

4:23.63

15

1695

John Putnam

11

More Than 7

 

21:17.27

4:45:27.56

4:26.76

16

1684

Caleb Cohen

10

More Than 7

 

21:36.83

5:07:04.39

4:46.32

17

1685

Austin Eastman

11

More Than 7

 

22:15.87

5:29:20.26

5:25.36

18

1692

Evan Iddings

11

More Than 7

 

23:12.57

5:52:32.83

6:22.06

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times):1:27:45.35 Ave Time:17:33.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1638

Derek MacFarlane

10

8

8

17:04.68

17:04.68

0:00.00

2

1640

Alex Murphy

9

24

32

17:24.37

34:29.05

0:19.69

3

1632

Griffin Fischer

9

29

61

17:30.55

51:59.60

0:25.87

4

1631

Alex Drew

11

44

105

17:52.20

1:09:51.80

0:47.52

5

1630

Mason Devries

11

46

151

17:53.55

1:27:45.35

0:48.87

6

1635

Troy Hadley

12

(99)

(250)

18:59.77

1:46:45.12

1:55.09

7

1641

Dawson Reinhart

9

(103)

(353)

19:04.99

2:05:50.11

2:00.31

8

1628

Mathew Carroll

9

More Than 7

 

20:12.34

2:26:02.45

3:07.66

9

1624

Nick Brooks

10

More Than 7

 

20:26.16

2:46:28.61

3:21.48

10

1636

Keston Hemsley

12

More Than 7

 

20:36.77

3:07:05.38

3:32.09

11

1642

Weston Taylor

9

More Than 7

 

21:12.02

3:28:17.40

4:07.34

12

1637

Cook Leon

10

More Than 7

 

21:44.07

3:50:01.47

4:39.39

13

1626

Ben Brown

9

More Than 7

 

22:27.20

4:12:28.67

5:22.52

14

1627

Zach Bunten

10

More Than 7

 

22:31.29

4:34:59.96

5:26.61

15

1633

Camaren Gaines

10

More Than 7

 

23:22.96

4:58:22.92

6:18.28

16

1223

Adam Brown

11

More Than 7

 

26:31.15

5:24:54.07

9:26.47

 
Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times):1:27:58.51 Ave Time:17:35.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1424

Luke Clark

12

4

4

16:58.12

16:58.12

0:00.00

2

1431

Marshall Woodson

10

14

18

17:14.14

34:12.26

0:16.02

3

1428

Logan Oelkers

12

38

56

17:45.30

51:57.56

0:47.18

4

1427

Dylan Humberger

9

47

103

17:53.56

1:09:51.12

0:55.44

5

1422

Joel Barton

12

56

159

18:07.39

1:27:58.51

1:09.27

6

1421

Ross Barkow

12

(59)

(218)

18:11.33

1:46:09.84

1:13.21

7

1430

Simon Rosenzweig

9

(95)

(313)

18:53.64

2:05:03.48

1:55.52

8

1423

Brandon Beall

12

More Than 7

 

19:04.54

2:24:08.02

2:06.42

9

1426

Luke Cusomato

9

More Than 7

 

19:43.28

2:43:51.30

2:45.16

 
Team - Gonzaga Prep Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times):1:27:56.03 Ave Time:17:35.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1703

Luka Andres

11

11

11

17:11.05

17:11.05

0:00.00

2

1717

Riley McCandless

10

23

34

17:23.23

34:34.28

0:12.18

3

1714

Nick Franco

11

34

68

17:34.22

52:08.50

0:23.17

4

1722

Sean Silvers

9

43

111

17:47.83

1:09:56.33

0:36.78

5

1713

Jeremiah Cooney

10

51

162

17:59.70

1:27:56.03

0:48.65

6

1724

Mick Smoot

11

(63)

(225)

18:14.79

1:46:10.82

1:03.74

7

1726

Michael Troksa

10

(70)

(295)

18:24.52

2:04:35.34

1:13.47

8

1718

Ben Mendez

10

More Than 7

 

18:50.77

2:23:26.11

1:39.72

9

1725

Mason Tiffany

9

More Than 7

 

19:30.82

2:42:56.93

2:19.77

10

1716

Sean Lyonnais

12

More Than 7

 

19:32.25

3:02:29.18

2:21.20

11

1721

Logan Schuh

9

More Than 7

 

19:39.98

3:22:09.16

2:28.93

12

1719

Turlan Morlan

9

More Than 7

 

19:55.76

3:42:04.92

2:44.71

13

1720

Ryan Murphy

12

More Than 7

 

19:59.28

4:02:04.20

2:48.23

14

1727

Joe Verchota

12

More Than 7

 

20:08.65

4:22:12.85

2:57.60

15

1723

Wyatt Smith

12

More Than 7

 

20:20.78

4:42:33.63

3:09.73

16

1712

Antoni Carlson

10

More Than 7

 

20:40.53

5:03:14.16

3:29.48

17

1711

Kris Braunberger

10

More Than 7

 

22:02.78

5:25:16.94

4:51.73

18

1710

Ben Branson

12

More Than 7

 

22:25.12

5:47:42.06

5:14.07

 
Team - Mead Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times):1:28:25.53 Ave Time:17:41.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2082

Nathanael Gardner

10

5

5

17:00.62

17:00.62

0:00.00

2

2087

Marco Ammatelli

11

26

31

17:25.45

34:26.07

0:24.83

3

2100

Kevin Kissinger

11

39

70

17:45.42

52:11.49

0:44.80

4

2099

Jason Kissinger

11

50

120

17:59.51

1:10:11.00

0:58.89

5

2102

Aaron Leifer

11

62

182

18:14.53

1:28:25.53

1:13.91

6

2091

Jack Everett

10

(65)

(247)

18:14.95

1:46:40.48

1:14.33

7

2115

Aric Williams

12

(73)

(320)

18:28.52

2:05:09.00

1:27.90

8

2088

Colton Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

18:30.40

2:23:39.40

1:29.78

9

2107

Cade Perrin

11

More Than 7

 

18:32.79

2:42:12.19

1:32.17

10

2109

Jacob Standley

11

More Than 7

 

18:34.97

3:00:47.16

1:34.35

11

2114

Kohl Wilcox

11

More Than 7

 

19:05.22

3:19:52.38

2:04.60

12

2105

Ian McIntosh

9

More Than 7

 

19:30.28

3:39:22.66

2:29.66

13

2096

Eugene Joo

11

More Than 7

 

19:30.93

3:58:53.59

2:30.31

14

2093

Colby Hoch

11

More Than 7

 

19:36.87

4:18:30.46

2:36.25

15

2106

Malachi Nokes

9

More Than 7

 

19:38.57

4:38:09.03

2:37.95

16

2092

Ryan Flynn

9

More Than 7

 

20:12.79

4:58:21.82

3:12.17

17

2113

Hunter Webster

9

More Than 7

 

20:15.39

5:18:37.21

3:14.77

18

2089

Colton Busch

10

More Than 7

 

20:32.70

5:39:09.91

3:32.08

19

2090

Jeremy Dauglash

9

More Than 7

 

20:50.58

6:00:00.49

3:49.96

20

2108

Evan Rohde

9

More Than 7

 

21:06.60

6:21:07.09

4:05.98

21

2101

Colton Konynenbelt

9

More Than 7

 

21:23.39

6:42:30.48

4:22.77

22

2097

David Kang

10

More Than 7

 

21:39.95

7:04:10.43

4:39.33

23

2112

Chris Ward

11

More Than 7

 

22:14.29

7:26:24.72

5:13.67

24

2104

Brian Mastenbaum

9

More Than 7

 

22:16.19

7:48:40.91

5:15.57

25

2095

Brenden Howland

9

More Than 7

 

22:17.92

8:10:58.83

5:17.30

26

2094

Kelton Hosheit

9

More Than 7

 

23:31.88

8:34:30.71

6:31.26

27

2111

Michael Uppman

10

More Than 7

 

25:38.77

9:00:09.48

8:38.15

 
Team - Hillcrest Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times):1:28:52.90 Ave Time:17:46.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1922

Justin Graham

10

19

19

17:19.27

17:19.27

0:00.00

2

1917

Malachi Beattie

12

25

44

17:24.57

34:43.84

0:05.30

3

1921

Reggie Duke

11

36

80

17:40.81

52:24.65

0:21.54

4

1928

Parker Woodruff

10

60

140

18:12.45

1:10:37.10

0:53.18

5

1924

Hayden Moscon

11

66

206

18:15.80

1:28:52.90

0:56.53

6

1926

Joe Spencer

11

(71)

(277)

18:25.74

1:47:18.64

1:06.47

7

1929

Tristan Yoder

10

(90)

(367)

18:48.89

2:06:07.53

1:29.62

8

1919

Tyson Brooks

10

More Than 7

 

18:57.52

2:25:05.05

1:38.25

9

1925

Madsen Rhinehart

9

More Than 7

 

19:03.44

2:44:08.49

1:44.17

10

1927

James Staley

11

More Than 7

 

19:29.79

3:03:38.28

2:10.52

11

1920

Justin Brown

11

More Than 7

 

19:34.07

3:23:12.35

2:14.80

12

1918

Caleb Bohrer

11

More Than 7

 

22:24.14

3:45:36.49

5:04.87

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times):1:29:26.15 Ave Time:17:53.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1880

Hayden Schrull

10

31

31

17:30.73

17:30.73

0:00.00

2

1869

Hunter Hamel

12

40

71

17:45.61

35:16.34

0:14.88

3

1862

Colton Bauer

12

49

120

17:59.34

53:15.68

0:28.61

4

1875

Noah Jakovac

10

52

172

18:00.92

1:11:16.60

0:30.19

5

1887

Jeremy Van Dyke

12

57

229

18:09.55

1:29:26.15

0:38.82

6

1872

Gage Harmon

10

(69)

(298)

18:24.06

1:47:50.21

0:53.33

7

1886

Matthew Stordahl

11

(72)

(370)

18:26.10

2:06:16.31

0:55.37

8

1885

Jared Stordahl

11

More Than 7

 

18:46.28

2:25:02.59

1:15.55

9

1865

Clayton Canty

10

More Than 7

 

18:56.51

2:43:59.10

1:25.78

10

1863

Jaret Boyer

11

More Than 7

 

18:57.89

3:02:56.99

1:27.16

11

1879

Braden Scherting

11

More Than 7

 

19:06.43

3:22:03.42

1:35.70

12

1883

Ryan Seyler

12

More Than 7

 

19:15.35

3:41:18.77

1:44.62

13

1870

Josh Hamilton

9

More Than 7

 

19:18.59

4:00:37.36

1:47.86

14

1876

Jake O'Malley

11

More Than 7

 

19:21.00

4:19:58.36

1:50.27

15

1866

Ryan Canty

9

More Than 7

 

19:26.63

4:39:24.99

1:55.90

16

1881

Alex Seburn

9

More Than 7

 

19:39.51

4:59:04.50

2:08.78

17

1861

Keller Balsam

11

More Than 7

 

20:26.62

5:19:31.12

2:55.89

18

1884

Brandon Stinson

10

More Than 7

 

20:32.64

5:40:03.76

3:01.91

19

1877

Devon Pertarb

11

More Than 7

 

21:48.49

6:01:52.25

4:17.76

20

1864

Chris Burckhard

9

More Than 7

 

22:58.35

6:24:50.60

5:27.62

 
Team - University Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times):1:31:28.04 Ave Time:18:17.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2398

Joe Hawkins

10

20

20

17:20.32

17:20.32

0:00.00

2

2396

Therin George

12

37

57

17:43.60

35:03.92

0:23.28

3

2401

Max Sloan

12

68

125

18:22.63

53:26.55

1:02.31

4

2399

Mathew Lenker

10

84

209

18:44.73

1:12:11.28

1:24.41

5

2397

Ryan Hammond

12

114

323

19:16.76

1:31:28.04

1:56.44

6

2400

Alex Poulsen

10

(115)

(438)

19:17.11

1:50:45.15

1:56.79

7

2395

Hunter Crandall

9

(213)

(651)

21:58.96

2:12:44.11

4:38.64

 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times):1:31:40.43 Ave Time:18:20.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2472

Ammon Hall

11

21

21

17:21.32

17:21.32

0:00.00

2

2471

Adam Havens

12

32

53

17:31.68

34:53.00

0:10.36

3

2473

Riley Wilson

10

89

142

18:47.82

53:40.82

1:26.50

4

2466

Logan Olson

12

92

234

18:50.79

1:12:31.61

1:29.47

5

2480

Nathan Berglund

9

106

340

19:08.82

1:31:40.43

1:47.50

6

2469

Nick Jones

12

(113)

(453)

19:16.70

1:50:57.13

1:55.38

7

2470

Garrett Johnson

12

(153)

(606)

20:04.64

2:11:01.77

2:43.32

8

2467

Tribe Levy

12

More Than 7

 

20:05.10

2:31:06.87

2:43.78

9

2475

Jack Hill

10

More Than 7

 

20:59.20

2:52:06.07

3:37.88

10

2476

Jared Boswell

10

More Than 7

 

21:37.41

3:13:43.48

4:16.09

11

2478

Wyatt Cartee

9

More Than 7

 

24:21.62

3:38:05.10

7:00.30

12

2481

Louie Barcellos

9

More Than 7

 

24:21.96

4:02:27.06

7:00.64

13

2479

Caden Boswell

9

More Than 7

 

28:44.99

4:31:12.05

11:23.67

 
Team - Coeur d'Alene Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times):1:34:02.73 Ave Time:18:48.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1490

Liam Romasko

11

58

58

18:10.15

18:10.15

0:00.00

2

1491

Kellen Walters

10

77

135

18:31.34

36:41.49

0:21.19

3

1483

Luke English

9

98

233

18:59.26

55:40.75

0:49.11

4

1476

Nolan Mullen-Huber

10

105

338

19:08.06

1:14:48.81

0:57.91

5

1485

Nathan Kofmehl

12

111

449

19:13.92

1:34:02.73

1:03.77

6

1484

David Hay

9

(116)

(565)

19:17.69

1:53:20.42

1:07.54

7

1480

Chris Allsup

11

(136)

(701)

19:33.79

2:12:54.21

1:23.64

8

1482

Tyler Crawford

10

More Than 7

 

20:02.78

2:32:56.99

1:52.63

9

1492

Conner Williams

11

More Than 7

 

20:06.25

2:53:03.24

1:56.10

10

1487

Jared Meredith

9

More Than 7

 

20:16.88

3:13:20.12

2:06.73

11

1486

Connor McMurray

9

More Than 7

 

21:21.42

3:34:41.54

3:11.27

12

1488

Blake Newton

10

More Than 7

 

21:54.88

3:56:36.42

3:44.73

13

1489

Jeff Passero

11

More Than 7

 

22:20.64

4:18:57.06

4:10.49

14

1493

Elliot Young

9

More Than 7

 

23:57.80

4:42:54.86

5:47.65

 
Team - Thompson Falls Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 473 Team Score (times):1:34:20.64 Ave Time:18:52.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2360

Xavier Broderick

10

45

45

17:52.54

17:52.54

0:00.00

2

2363

Dan McDonald

10

83

128

18:44.12

36:36.66

0:51.58

3

2359

Paul Adamo

12

85

213

18:44.82

55:21.48

0:52.28

4

2362

Colby Lantz

9

123

336

19:23.56

1:14:45.04

1:31.02

5

2361

Hayden Griffith

12

137

473

19:35.60

1:34:20.64

1:43.06

6

2364

Kai Treble

9

(202)

(675)

21:23.58

1:55:44.22

3:31.04

 
Team - Browning Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 486 Team Score (times):1:34:45.13 Ave Time:18:57.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2449

Joseph Bremner

12

74

74

18:29.72

18:29.72

0:00.00

2

2451

Brandon Blackgoat

11

94

168

18:51.56

37:21.28

0:21.84

3

2454

Phillip Sunrhodes

9

97

265

18:57.55

56:18.83

0:27.83

4

2453

Sean Lewis

9

109

374

19:11.53

1:15:30.36

0:41.81

5

2450

Michael Strippedsquirrel

9

112

486

19:14.77

1:34:45.13

0:45.05

6

2455

Greg Hall

12

(125)

(611)

19:25.39

1:54:10.52

0:55.67

7

2452

Harold Tailfeathers

10

(129)

(740)

19:31.09

2:13:41.61

1:01.37

8

2456

Ty Runningfisher

10

More Than 7

 

19:35.66

2:33:17.27

1:05.94

9

2464

Jordan Hipp

11

More Than 7

 

19:40.69

2:52:57.96

1:10.97

10

2458

Josh Sanderville

12

More Than 7

 

20:11.69

3:13:09.65

1:41.97

11

2457

Koby Redhorn

11

More Than 7

 

20:17.66

3:33:27.31

1:47.94

12

2459

Jaysen Tallwhiteman

9

More Than 7

 

22:52.36

3:56:19.67

4:22.64

13

2460

Jason Surechief

9

More Than 7

 

23:14.47

4:19:34.14

4:44.75

14

2461

Chase Hall

9

More Than 7

 

24:05.98

4:43:40.12

5:36.26

15

2462

Taylen Edwards

9

More Than 7

 

24:08.37

5:07:48.49

5:38.65

16

2463

Matthew Heavyrunner

9

More Than 7

 

28:49.15

5:36:37.64

10:19.43

 
Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times):1:35:09.74 Ave Time:19:01.95
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1542

Donivan Williams

12

78

78

18:38.14

18:38.14

0:00.00

2

1543

Will Wissenbach

10

80

158

18:40.05

37:18.19

0:01.91

3

1536

Spencer Jessop

9

108

266

19:10.48

56:28.67

0:32.34

4

1534

Tyler Evans

10

110

376

19:13.59

1:15:42.26

0:35.45

5

1537

Nate Kay

10

126

502

19:27.48

1:35:09.74

0:49.34

6

1540

Ryan Wiggins

9

(223)

(725)

22:22.23

1:57:31.97

3:44.09

7

1539

Kyle Perkins

11

(238)

(963)

23:10.02

2:20:41.99

4:31.88

 
Team - Lake City Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times):1:34:58.26 Ave Time:18:59.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1956

Travis McDowell

11

48

48

17:55.83

17:55.83

0:00.00

2

1962

Connor Wilson

11

53

101

18:02.27

35:58.10

0:06.44

3

1961

John Weber

10

119

220

19:19.52

55:17.62

1:23.69

4

1955

Max Matana

11

130

350

19:31.42

1:14:49.04

1:35.59

5

1960

Alex Reed

11

157

507

20:09.22

1:34:58.26

2:13.39

6

1957

Tristan Mowry

10

(159)

(666)

20:12.79

1:55:11.05

2:16.96

7

1958

Parker Piedmont

11

(225)

(891)

22:26.12

2:17:37.17

4:30.29

8

1959

Zachary Rakes

9

More Than 7

 

23:15.23

2:40:52.40

5:19.40

9

1963

Kevin Wu

11

More Than 7

 

25:19.52

3:06:11.92

7:23.69

 
Team - Post Falls Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times):1:35:47.02 Ave Time:19:09.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1185

Tate Fornof

10

81

81

18:42.84

18:42.84

0:00.00

2

1184

Elijah Blake

10

86

167

18:45.93

37:28.77

0:03.09

3

1178

Rory Loe

12

87

254

18:46.82

56:15.59

0:03.98

4

1186

Hunter Johnson

9

122

376

19:23.25

1:15:38.84

0:40.41

5

1179

Robert Parker

9

156

532

20:08.18

1:35:47.02

1:25.34

6

1191

Hunter Schertz

10

(167)

(699)

20:26.24

1:56:13.26

1:43.40

7

1181

Matt Caldwell

9

(170)

(869)

20:31.38

2:16:44.64

1:48.54

8

1192

Tyler Stoker

10

More Than 7

 

20:54.27

2:37:38.91

2:11.43

9

1187

Tanner Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

21:06.74

2:58:45.65

2:23.90

10

1182

Sam Davis

9

More Than 7

 

21:11.97

3:19:57.62

2:29.13

11

1190

Logan Pingel

9

More Than 7

 

21:39.70

3:41:37.32

2:56.86

12

1189

Cameron Milbrath

11

More Than 7

 

21:40.44

4:03:17.76

2:57.60

13

1180

Huber Huber

9

More Than 7

 

21:41.73

4:24:59.49

2:58.89

14

1183

Trevor Lafser

9

More Than 7

 

22:38.12

4:47:37.61

3:55.28

15

1188

Linus Kolsch

11

More Than 7

 

22:47.29

5:10:24.90

4:04.45

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 587 Team Score (times):1:36:30.34 Ave Time:19:18.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1779

Tim Amish

11

88

88

18:47.80

18:47.80

0:00.00

2

1781

Steven Banks

11

102

190

19:02.39

37:50.19

0:14.59

3

1773

Hunter Bumgarner

11

121

311

19:21.80

57:11.99

0:34.00

4

1780

Kris Anderson

11

132

443

19:31.72

1:16:43.71

0:43.92

5

1790

Colter Mason

10

144

587

19:46.63

1:36:30.34

0:58.83

6

1787

Casey Hammond

11

(158)

(745)

20:09.88

1:56:40.22

1:22.08

7

1796

Ira Thomson

9

(164)

(909)

20:24.15

2:17:04.37

1:36.35

8

1782

Finn Belanger

10

More Than 7

 

20:47.06

2:37:51.43

1:59.26

9

1791

Thomas McClintock

12

More Than 7

 

21:30.42

2:59:21.85

2:42.62

10

1794

Ben Peredes

11

More Than 7

 

21:30.67

3:20:52.52

2:42.87

11

1788

Will Jessop

9

More Than 7

 

22:00.50

3:42:53.02

3:12.70

12

1792

Joey Ostler

12

More Than 7

 

22:09.59

4:05:02.61

3:21.79

13

1799

Marcus Wuensche

12

More Than 7

 

22:21.12

4:27:23.73

3:33.32

14

1797

Jake Turner

9

More Than 7

 

22:31.22

4:49:54.95

3:43.42

15

1793

Daniel Parakihn

12

More Than 7

 

22:41.65

5:12:36.60

3:53.85

16

1783

Orion Bos

10

More Than 7

 

23:48.99

5:36:25.59

5:01.19

17

1784

Andy Cahill

12

More Than 7

 

26:15.80

6:02:41.39

7:28.00

18

1795

Kelton Short

12

More Than 7

 

26:19.15

6:29:00.54

7:31.35

19

1789

Jon Kearns

11

More Than 7

 

30:59.73

7:00:00.27

12:11.93

20

1798

Zane Wilson

10

More Than 7

 

35:16.04

7:35:16.31

16:28.24

 
Team - Sentinel Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 589 Team Score (times):1:36:31.44 Ave Time:19:18.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2324

Garrett Morris

100

100

19:01.08

19:01.08

0:00.00

2

2320

Sterling Ewing

104

204

19:05.82

38:06.90

0:04.74

3

2326

Jackson Olson

118

322

19:19.41

57:26.31

0:18.33

4

2323

Sam Little

133

455

19:32.39

1:16:58.70

0:31.31

5

2322

Matt Holter

134

589

19:32.74

1:36:31.44

0:31.66

6

2330

Carter Young

(135)

(724)

19:33.10

1:56:04.54

0:32.02

7

2325

Spencer Mueller

(138)

(862)

19:37.51

2:15:42.05

0:36.43

8

2329

Matthew Sheka

More Than 7

 

20:59.88

2:36:41.93

1:58.80

9

2327

Noah Robertson

More Than 7

 

21:04.73

2:57:46.66

2:03.65

10

2316

Shaun Brodie

More Than 7

 

22:01.97

3:19:48.63

3:00.89

11

2318

Stuart Christianson

More Than 7

 

22:09.21

3:41:57.84

3:08.13

12

2328

Ethan Kruze

9

More Than 7

 

23:42.85

4:05:40.69

4:41.77

13

2317

Maikol Casady

More Than 7

 

23:55.91

4:29:36.60

4:54.83

14

2319

Alex Earling

More Than 7

 

26:27.76

4:56:04.36

7:26.68

 
Team - Manhattan Christian Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 606 Team Score (times):1:37:13.96 Ave Time:19:26.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2074

Daniel Buchignani

12

79

79

18:39.11

18:39.11

0:00.00

2

2077

Colten Leum

11

93

172

18:51.33

37:30.44

0:12.22

3

2076

Dylan Leep

10

120

292

19:21.71

56:52.15

0:42.60

4

2075

Ryan Busch

9

145

437

19:50.75

1:16:42.90

1:11.64

5

2073

Christian Buchignani

11

169

606

20:31.06

1:37:13.96

1:51.95

6

2078

Alex Swank

10

(177)

(783)

20:54.18

1:58:08.14

2:15.07

7

2079

Turner Venhaizen

9

(179)

(962)

20:58.74

2:19:06.88

2:19.63

 
Team - Belgrade Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 616 Team Score (times):1:37:24.71 Ave Time:19:28.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1358

Garrett Ruud

11

22

22

17:22.87

17:22.87

0:00.00

2

1351

Riley Grooms

12

117

139

19:18.85

36:41.72

1:55.98

3

1361

Aidan White

12

151

290

20:00.61

56:42.33

2:37.74

4

1350

Isaac Gilberston

10

161

451

20:17.43

1:16:59.76

2:54.56

5

1359

Aidan Steinbach

9

165

616

20:24.95

1:37:24.71

3:02.08

6

1355

Trevor Meyle

9

(186)

(802)

21:02.94

1:58:27.65

3:40.07

7

1360

Daniel Tanascu

12

(207)

(1009)

21:36.41

2:20:04.06

4:13.54

8

1349

Colton Crum

11

More Than 7

 

22:38.08

2:42:42.14

5:15.21

9

1353

Douglas MacLeod

11

More Than 7

 

22:40.15

3:05:22.29

5:17.28

10

1356

Kedric Olson

9

More Than 7

 

22:40.96

3:28:03.25

5:18.09

11

1348

Andrew Crum

9

More Than 7

 

28:44.29

3:56:47.54

11:21.42

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 635 Team Score (times):1:37:46.39 Ave Time:19:33.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1906

Nicolas Miller

12

27

27

17:27.43

17:27.43

0:00.00

2

1899

Seth Dayton

11

128

155

19:30.64

36:58.07

2:03.21

3

1898

Ryan Burger

12

139

294

19:39.21

56:37.28

2:11.78

4

1903

Keegan Mayes

10

154

448

20:05.90

1:16:43.18

2:38.47

5

1907

Jayden Peterson

12

187

635

21:03.21

1:37:46.39

3:35.78

6

1908

Grant Steichen

9

(192)

(827)

21:05.34

1:58:51.73

3:37.91

7

1896

Mcoy Brohman

10

(196)

(1023)

21:13.59

2:20:05.32

3:46.16

8

1897

Jake Bubb

9

More Than 7

 

21:30.78

2:41:36.10

4:03.35

9

1901

James Hohenlohe

9

More Than 7

 

21:45.62

3:03:21.72

4:18.19

10

1905

Jake Michaletz

9

More Than 7

 

22:55.73

3:26:17.45

5:28.30

11

1895

Jake Ballinger

10

More Than 7

 

23:18.91

3:49:36.36

5:51.48

 
Team - Fergus Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 659 Team Score (times):1:38:25.92 Ave Time:19:41.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1616

Kai Krumweide

10

82

82

18:43.06

18:43.06

0:00.00

2

1615

Jace Kelsey

9

107

189

19:09.08

37:52.14

0:26.02

3

1613

Jaden Flugge

10

152

341

20:03.59

57:55.73

1:20.53

4

1614

Theo Igelund

12

155

496

20:06.55

1:18:02.28

1:23.49

5

1612

Caleb Birdwell

9

163

659

20:23.64

1:38:25.92

1:40.58

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 683 Team Score (times):1:39:15.32 Ave Time:19:51.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1992

Tag Myhre

11

67

67

18:17.47

18:17.47

0:00.00

2

1988

Daniel Armstrong

11

124

191

19:24.88

37:42.35

1:07.41

3

1991

Eric McKamy

11

131

322

19:31.60

57:13.95

1:14.13

4

1994

Devin White

11

180

502

21:00.54

1:18:14.49

2:43.07

5

1993

Marcus Twichel

12

181

683

21:00.83

1:39:15.32

2:43.36

6

1987

Austin Amestoy

9

(208)

(891)

21:40.15

2:00:55.47

3:22.68

7

1990

Kyle Guy

10

(222)

(1113)

22:21.59

2:23:17.06

4:04.12

 
Team - Missoula Big Sky Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 700 Team Score (times):1:40:49.18 Ave Time:20:09.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2131

Jett Steen

10

6

6

17:00.98

17:00.98

0:00.00

2

2132

Justin Zachariason

10

96

102

18:56.86

35:57.84

1:55.88

3

2126

Justin Jones

10

162

264

20:22.61

56:20.45

3:21.63

4

2123

Mitch Edgar

10

215

479

22:08.06

1:18:28.51

5:07.08

5

2130

Brent Shadday

11

221

700

22:20.67

1:40:49.18

5:19.69

6

2125

Luke Hazelbaker

11

(229)

(929)

22:48.85

2:03:38.03

5:47.87

7

2129

Max Riedl

11

(230)

(1159)

22:52.03

2:26:30.06

5:51.05

8

2124

Kele Gloria

11

More Than 7

 

24:34.44

2:51:04.50

7:33.46

9

2127

Dylan Lindsley

12

More Than 7

 

24:35.85

3:15:40.35

7:34.87

10

2128

Zach Nachtigal

11

More Than 7

 

24:35.85

3:40:16.20

7:34.87

 
Team - Great Falls CMR Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 711 Team Score (times):1:39:58.65 Ave Time:19:59.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1767

Tim Laferriere

10

55

55

18:06.43

18:06.43

0:00.00

2

1769

Taylor Ray

9

127

182

19:27.79

37:34.22

1:21.36

3

1761

David Bennyhoff

11

171

353

20:32.32

58:06.54

2:25.89

4

1770

Timothy Wagenius

10

174

527

20:49.89

1:18:56.43

2:43.46

5

1764

Stuart Gray

12

184

711

21:02.22

1:39:58.65

2:55.79

6

1766

Christian Warner

10

(198)

(909)

21:17.42

2:01:16.07

3:10.99

7

1768

Serek Mullins

9

(218)

(1127)

22:12.15

2:23:28.22

4:05.72

8

1771

Will Winslon

10

More Than 7

 

24:51.52

2:48:19.74

6:45.09

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 775 Team Score (times):1:44:35.77 Ave Time:20:55.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1661

Bobby Jones

12

64

64

18:14.88

18:14.88

0:00.00

2

1663

Jake Oman

10

101

165

19:02.07

37:16.95

0:47.19

3

1665

Blaze Sievers

10

147

312

19:52.41

57:09.36

1:37.53

4

1662

Jonathon Knotts

9

209

521

21:42.12

1:18:51.48

3:27.24

5

1664

Kyler Rebich

9

254

775

25:44.29

1:44:35.77

7:29.41

 
Team - Belt Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 805 Team Score (times):1:42:03.22 Ave Time:20:24.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1365

Tanner Rigor

12

91

91

18:50.69

18:50.69

0:00.00

2

1367

Jimmy Smith

12

160

251

20:16.50

39:07.19

1:25.81

3

1369

Brandon Travis

9

168

419

20:29.91

59:37.10

1:39.22

4

1370

Logan Vining

12

185

604

21:02.93

1:20:40.03

2:12.24

5

1362

Robbie Flinn

9