10k |
||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Aasen | Edson AB | 1502 | 36 | F | 1 30-39 | 50:34.09 | 8:09/M |
2 | Katy Murdoch | Eureka MT | 1513 | 27 | F | 1 20-29 | 51:13.83 | 8:16/M |
3 | Jacqueline Gentile | Sparwood BC | 1508 | 47 | F | 1 40-49 | 52:02.98 | 8:24/M |
4 | Emma Rokosh | Eureka MT | 1512 | 23 | F | 2 20-29 | 1:00:11.48 | 9:42/M |
5 | Lynn Rose | Eureka MT | 1524 | 65 | F | 1 60-99 | 1:06:22.98 | 10:42/M |
6 | Abbie Wade | Okotoks AB | 1506 | 12 | F | 1 1-12 | 1:12:02.20 | 11:37/M |
7 | Nicole Latka | Sparwood BC | 1507 | 37 | F | 2 30-39 | 1:12:09.40 | 11:38/M |
8 | Michele Wade | Okotoks AB | 1505 | 41 | F | 2 40-49 | 1:12:09.44 | 11:38/M |
9 | Rachelle Klassen, | Linden AB | 1515 | 21 | F | 3 20-29 | 1:15:47.22 | 12:13/M |
10 | Christine Toews | Linden AB | 1519 | 46 | F | 3 40-49 | 1:15:47.44 | 12:13/M |
11 | Dani Treece | Eureka MT | 1552 | 22 | F | 4 20-29 | 1:39:11.47 | 16:00/M |
12 | Kelly Nichols | Eureka MT | 1550 | 38 | F | 3 30-39 | 1:39:11.69 | 16:00/M |
13 | Misty Bell | Eureka MT | 1551 | 38 | F | 4 30-39 | 1:39:11.97 | 16:00/M |
Male Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Hommowun | Spring Grove IL | 1509 | 15 | M | 1 13-29 | 45:34.56 | 7:21/M |
2 | Andy Hommowun | Spring Grove IL | 1510 | 47 | M | 1 40-49 | 45:40.10 | 7:22/M |
3 | Andrew Gideon | Eureka MT | 1525 | 46 | M | 2 40-49 | 45:54.91 | 7:24/M |
4 | Matt Rokosh | Eureka MT | 1565 | 15 | M | 2 13-29 | 46:39.70 | 7:31/M |
5 | Norm Aasen | Fernie B.C. | 1503 | 58 | M | 1 50-59 | 51:57.46 | 8:23/M |
6 | Shawn Aasen | Edson AB | 1501 | 36 | M | 1 30-39 | 59:29.89 | 9:36/M |
7 | Mike Klassen | Linden AB | 1516 | 51 | M | 2 50-59 | 1:15:47.21 | 12:13/M |
5k run |
||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alex Bartness | Eureka MT | 1562 | 17 | F | 1 13-19 | 22:27.29 | 7:15/M |
2 | Capree Daniels | Eureka MT | 1530 | 13 | F | 2 13-19 | 24:28.09 | 7:54/M |
3 | Lilea Daniels | Eureka MT | 1531 | 38 | F | 1 30-39 | 25:05.09 | 8:05/M |
4 | Allie Sartor | Eureka MT | 1521 | 16 | F | 3 13-19 | 27:48.73 | 8:58/M |
5 | Ashton Snyder | Eureka MT | 1543 | 20 | F | 1 20-29 | 27:55.00 | 9:00/M |
6 | Mckay Guckenburg | Eureka MT | 1563 | 12 | F | 1 1-12 | 28:03.96 | 9:03/M |
7 | Colette Daniels | Eureka MT | 1529 | 8 | F | 2 1-12 | 28:08.57 | 9:05/M |
8 | Louise Rokosh | Eureka MT | 1514 | 54 | F | 1 50-59 | 29:00.69 | 9:21/M |
9 | Sadie Watkins | Okotoks AB | 1523 | 14 | F | 4 13-19 | 30:48.23 | 9:56/M |
10 | Julie Van Guilder | Eureka MT | 1557 | 38 | F | 2 30-39 | 30:52.09 | 9:57/M |
11 | Jaime Kilroy | Eureka MT | 1520 | 36 | F | 3 30-39 | 32:47.56 | 10:35/M |
12 | Kimberly Kilroy | Rexford MT | 1556 | 55 | F | 2 50-59 | 35:13.59 | 11:22/M |
13 | Danielle Meier | Eureka MT | 1527 | 10 | F | 3 1-12 | 35:21.01 | 11:24/M |
14 | Jamie Meier | Eureka MT | 1528 | 35 | F | 4 30-39 | 35:21.23 | 11:24/M |
15 | Koa Norman | Eureka MT | 1546 | 14 | F | 5 13-19 | 37:25.93 | 12:04/M |
16 | Sophia Hussain | Eureka MT | 1539 | 15 | F | 6 13-19 | 37:27.40 | 12:05/M |
17 | Emma Pinches | Eureka MT | 1541 | 15 | F | 7 13-19 | 38:00.78 | 12:15/M |
18 | Ellen Chaney | Eureka MT | 1517 | 36 | F | 5 30-39 | 38:24.23 | 12:23/M |
19 | Elyssa Fleischman | Eureka MT | 1536 | 17 | F | 8 13-19 | 41:19.71 | 13:20/M |
20 | Sequoia Sacksteder | Eureka MT | 1540 | 16 | F | 9 13-19 | 41:19.72 | 13:20/M |
21 | Sheri Tredway | Broomfield CO | 1522 | 48 | F | 1 40-49 | 42:40.54 | 13:46/M |
22 | Emily Bacon | Eureka MT | 1535 | 16 | F | 10 13-19 | 52:05.61 | 16:48/M |
23 | Michelle Brandon | Eureka MT | 1566 | 32 | F | 6 30-39 | 54:57.08 | 17:44/M |
24 | Brea Kelly | Eureka MT | 1560 | 16 | F | 11 13-19 | 55:39.18 | 17:57/M |
25 | Libby Dolane | Eureka MT | 1545 | 13 | F | 12 13-19 | 1:17:30.95 | 25:00/M |
26 | Lauren Barner | Eureka MT | 1534 | 15 | F | 13 13-19 | 1:17:33.22 | 25:01/M |
27 | Madeline Komons | Eureka MT | 1538 | 14 | F | 14 13-19 | 1:17:41.87 | 25:04/M |
Male Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephen Cooke | Eureka MT | 1564 | 17 | M | 1 13-19 | 20:40.09 | 6:40/M |
2 | John Bartness | Eureka MT | 1561 | 48 | M | 1 40-49 | 21:28.19 | 6:55/M |
3 | Cory Chaney | Eureka MT | 1518 | 12 | M | 1 1-12 | 27:07.38 | 8:45/M |
4 | Daniel Snyder | Eureka MT | 1544 | 20 | M | 1 20-29 | 38:00.76 | 12:15/M |
5 | Conner McDole | Eureka MT | 1554 | 7 | M | 2 1-12 | 54:30.80 | 17:35/M |
6 | Keenan McDole | Eureka MT | 1555 | 9 | M | 3 1-12 | 54:30.81 | 17:35/M |
5k walk |
||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Isabel Lopez | Eureka MT | 1532 | 17 | F | 1 13-19 | 32:17.50 | 10:25/M |
2 | Tammy Lawler | 1548 | 40 | F | 1 40-49 | 47:17.09 | 15:15/M | |
3 | Auna Lawler | Dillon MT | 1549 | 23 | F | 1 20-29 | 47:17.33 | 15:15/M |
4 | Amy Truman | Eureka MT | 1559 | 40 | F | 2 40-49 | 54:56.68 | 17:43/M |
5 | Coral Gibb | Eureka MT | 1537 | 15 | F | 2 13-19 | 55:39.33 | 17:57/M |
6 | Nancy Neuman | Eureka MT | 1542 | 54 | F | 1 50-59 | 1:17:34.96 | 25:01/M |
7 | Maroe-Ce;este Clark | Eureka MT | 1533 | 14 | F | 3 13-19 | 1:17:41.87 | 25:04/M |
Male Finishers |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Trent Truman | Eureka MT | 1558 | 10 | M | 1 1-12 | 54:30.60 | 17:35/M |