Competitive Timing

Run Into Summer

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Smith Kalispell MT 4697 15 F 1 1-15 20:26.48 6:35/M
2 Lauren Smith Kalispell MT 4702 43 F 1 40-49 25:47.67 8:19/M
3 Lauren Wilson Kalispell MT 4694 9 F 2 1-15 28:32.97 9:12/M
4 Sarah Robinson Kalispell MT 4660 37 F 1 20-39 28:42.27 9:15/M
5 Maureen Redfield Lakeside MT 4679 72 F 1 60-99 31:56.16 10:18/M
6 Kelly Redfield Kalispell MT 4710 44 F 2 40-49 32:00.00 10:19/M
7 Leslie Vindaur Kalispell MT 4718 60 F 2 60-99 32:56.97 10:37/M
8 Arianna Miller Columbia Falls MT 4665 14 F 3 1-15 34:29.32 11:07/M
9 Mary Vanderveer Kalispell MT 4703 54 F 1 50-59 34:36.91 11:10/M
10 Amanda Davey Kalispell MT 4663 35 F 2 20-39 34:46.14 11:13/M
11 Tammy Smith Kalispell MT 4693 47 F 3 40-49 37:08.40 11:59/M
12 Alison Megahan Kalispell MT 4668 32 F 3 20-39 43:36.36 14:04/M
13 Barbara Austin Kalispell MT 4661 73 F 3 60-99 45:52.85 14:48/M
14 Kelly Williams Kalispell MT 4667 45 F 4 40-49 51:08.04 16:30/M
15 Dawn Milller Kalispell MT 4666 47 F 5 40-49 51:08.24 16:30/M
16 Lori Gray Kalispell MT 4662 51 F 2 50-59 51:48.77 16:43/M
17 Joan Herzog Kalispell MT 4669 57 F 3 50-59 51:49.08 16:43/M
18 Cindy Jones Kalispell MT 4671 47 F 6 40-49 51:51.24 16:44/M
19 Maria Saenz Columbia Falls MT 4670 45 F 7 40-49 54:22.40 17:32/M
20 Loretta Cornish Kalispell MT 4613 43 F 8 40-49 1:10:15.85 22:40/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alex Drew Kalispell MT 4618 16 M 1 16-19 20:56.13 6:45/M
2 Alex Soulette Kalispell MT 4705 27 M 1 20-39 22:46.98 7:21/M
3 Jake Smith Kalispell MT 4699 13 M 1 1-15 23:24.79 7:33/M
4 Pat Hawkins Kalispell MT 4624 49 M 1 40-49 23:32.17 7:35/M
5 Kelly Murphy Kalispell MT 4689 37 M 2 20-39 23:42.35 7:39/M
6 Mark Vanderveer Kalispell MT 4704 47 M 2 40-49 23:57.01 7:44/M
7 Mark Thompson Lakeside MT 4685 58 M 1 50-59 24:06.86 7:46/M
8 Shannon Smith Kalispell MT 4706 47 M 3 40-49 27:14.65 8:47/M
9 Seamus Quinn Kalispell MT 4715 8 M 2 1-15 28:02.36 9:03/M
10 Tyler Avery Kalispell MT 4601 9 M 3 1-15 28:05.57 9:04/M
11 Lane Wilson Kalispell MT 4696 14 M 4 1-15 28:31.32 9:12/M
12 Weston Robinson Kalispell MT 4658 6 M 5 1-15 28:41.76 9:15/M
13 Grady Robinson Kalispell MT 4659 6 M 6 1-15 28:42.07 9:15/M
14 Philip Wilson Kalispell MT 4695 45 M 4 40-49 28:53.17 9:19/M
15 Tim Price Kalispell MT 4649 41 M 5 40-49 30:45.19 9:55/M
16 Hidan Zlugar Kalispell MT 4709 7 M 7 1-15 32:00.32 10:19/M
17 John Barrett Kalispell MT 4720 49 M 6 40-49 32:25.30 10:27/M
18 Wylie Schroeder Kalispell MT 4639 11 M 8 1-15 52:11.99 16:50/M
19 Wyatt Bush Kalispell MT 4606 11 M 9 1-15 52:12.14 16:50/M
20 Andrew Cornish Kalispell MT 4611 15 M 10 1-15 1:10:14.11 22:39/M
21 Scott Cornish Kalispell MT 4616 44 M 7 40-49 1:10:17.36 22:40/M
 

1 mile

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lynde Price Kalispell MT 4648 36 F 1 20-39 8:28.47 8:28/M
2 Lauryn Burke Kalispell MT 4673 8 F 1 1-15 8:33.74 8:33/M
3 Morgan Smith Kalispell MT 4700 8 F 2 1-15 8:53.65 8:53/M
4 Claire Morris Kalispell MT 4630 11 F 3 1-15 9:05.78 9:05/M
5 Julie Bliven Kalispell MT 4603 44 F 1 40-49 9:14.90 9:14/M
6 Shelby Morris Kalispell MT 4631 16 F 1 16-19 9:16.84 9:16/M
7 Emma Hawkins Kalispell MT 4622 10 F 4 1-15 9:37.12 9:37/M
8 Ella Stebbins-Han Kalispell MT 4712 7 F 5 1-15 10:12.55 10:12/M
9 Gianna Reiner Kalispell MT 4683 6 F 6 1-15 10:17.28 10:17/M
10 Andrea Hanson Kalispell MT 4619 35 F 2 20-39 10:17.73 10:17/M
11 Haley Jochim Kalispell MT 4654 10 F 7 1-15 10:20.26 10:20/M
12 Jordan Reiner Kalispell MT 4682 10 F 8 1-15 10:20.56 10:20/M
13 Alexis Reiner Kalispell MT 4681 11 F 9 1-15 10:35.54 10:35/M
14 Celie Vandenbosch Kalispell MT 4644 8 F 10 1-15 10:35.78 10:35/M
15 Melissa Smith Kalispell MT 4643 35 F 3 20-39 11:02.47 11:02/M
16 Sharon Morris Kalispell MT 4633 46 F 2 40-49 11:17.89 11:17/M
17 Natalie Herne Kalispell MT 4627 8 F 11 1-15 11:43.61 11:43/M
18 Sydney Schroeder Kalispell MT 4638 42 F 3 40-49 12:46.01 12:46/M
19 Ruby Reiner Kalispell MT 4680 37 F 4 20-39 13:54.06 13:54/M
20 Tara Herne Kalispell MT 4629 5 F 12 1-15 13:57.63 13:57/M
21 Ava Davey Kalispell MT 4664 6 F 13 1-15 14:04.39 14:04/M
22 Aubrey Price Kalispell MT 4650 8 F 14 1-15 14:04.53 14:04/M
23 Maisie Hanson Kalispell MT 4620 13 F 15 1-15 14:05.76 14:05/M
24 Olivia Hanson Kalispell MT 4621 4 F 16 1-15 14:06.11 14:06/M
25 Kari Salois Kalispell MT 4688 25 F 5 20-39 15:22.99 15:22/M
26 Rosemary Reynolds Kalispell MT 4636 30 F 6 20-39 15:26.32 15:26/M
27 Corrine Reynolds Kalispell MT 4634 62 F 1 60-99 15:43.76 15:43/M
28 Roseann Herne Kalispell MT 4628 37 F 7 20-39 16:11.61 16:11/M
29 Jen Stebbins-Han Kalispell MT 4711 32 F 8 20-39 17:02.93 17:02/M
30 Minh-Ha Murphy Kalispell MT 4690 39 F 9 20-39 36:34.37 36:34/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Christianson Kalispell MT 4607 19 M 1 16-19 6:55.45 6:55/M
2 Ethan Hawkins Kalispell MT 4623 13 M 1 1-15 6:58.02 6:58/M
3 Jack Morris Kalispell MT 4632 13 M 2 1-15 7:16.77 7:16/M
4 Gatlin Buner Kalispell MT 4674 12 M 3 1-15 7:16.82 7:16/M
5 Rueger Baier Kalispell MT 4677 13 M 4 1-15 7:46.23 7:46/M
6 Ben Bliven Kalispell MT 4602 8 M 5 1-15 8:14.41 8:14/M
7 Weston Price Kalispell MT 4651 11 M 6 1-15 8:30.88 8:30/M
8 Jackson Barrett Kalispell MT 4719 12 M 7 1-15 8:49.87 8:49/M
9 George Herne Kalispell MT 4626 11 M 8 1-15 8:51.56 8:51/M
10 Mark Amner Kalispell MT 4708 7 M 9 1-15 9:03.58 9:03/M
11 Tom Windam Kalispell MT 4647 49 M 1 40-49 9:13.66 9:13/M
12 Taylor Windam Kalispell MT 4646 9 M 10 1-15 9:13.79 9:13/M
13 Gary Jr Christianson Kalispell MT 4610 0 M 1 0- 0 9:15.68 9:15/M
14 Travis Amner Kalispell MT 4707 35 M 1 20-39 9:24.08 9:24/M
15 Sawyer Cain Kalispell MT 4676 8 M 11 1-15 9:41.52 9:41/M
16 Brady Smith Kalispell MT 4640 6 M 12 1-15 9:48.43 9:48/M
17 Bridger Brunner Kalispell MT 4652 8 M 13 1-15 10:12.66 10:12/M
18 Derek Smith Kalispell MT 4698 10 M 14 1-15 10:17.69 10:17/M
19 Shea Quinn Kalispell MT 4716 6 M 15 1-15 10:17.84 10:17/M
20 Sean Quinn Kalispell MT 4717 44 M 2 40-49 10:19.80 10:19/M
21 Liam Palmer Kalispell MT 4656 5 M 16 1-15 10:39.54 10:39/M
22 Andy Palmer Kalispell MT 4655 32 M 2 20-39 10:39.72 10:39/M
23 Weston Price Kalispell MT 4657 11 M 17 1-15 10:39.74 10:39/M
24 Frankie Christianson Kalispell MT 4701 6 M 18 1-15 10:52.74 10:52/M
25 Cooper Smith Kalispell MT 4641 8 M 19 1-15 11:05.53 11:05/M
26 Jason Smith Kalispell MT 4642 41 M 3 40-49 11:05.73 11:05/M
27 Isaac Schroeder Kalispell MT 4637 12 M 20 1-15 11:21.85 11:21/M
28 Bridger Cain Kalispell MT 4675 9 M 21 1-15 12:11.51 12:11/M
29 Gabe Christianson Kalispell MT 4608 0 M 2 0- 0 12:24.39 12:24/M
30 Ed Reiner Kalispell MT 4684 40 M 4 40-49 12:38.99 12:38/M
31 Jerry Schroeder Kalispell MT 4686 41 M 5 40-49 12:46.05 12:46/M
32 Don Herne Kalispell MT 4625 39 M 3 20-39 13:58.01 13:58/M
33 Matthew Bliven Kalispell MT 4604 4 M 22 1-15 14:11.13 14:11/M
34 Mike Bliven Kalispell MT 4605 45 M 6 40-49 14:11.16 14:11/M
35 Gary Christianson Kalispell MT 4609 0 M 3 0- 0 14:27.06 14:27/M
36 Knox Salois Kalispell MT 4687 2 M 23 1-15 15:22.71 15:22/M
37 Matthew Reynolds Kalispell MT 4635 32 M 4 20-39 15:26.72 15:26/M
38 Jon Tae Stebbins-Han Kalispell MT 4713 4 M 24 1-15 15:44.96 15:44/M
39 Keenan Stebbins-Han Kalispell MT 4714 3 M 25 1-15 17:02.98 17:02/M
40 Logan Jochim Kalispell MT 4653 8 M 26 1-15 20:13.81 20:13/M