Competitive Timing

Windermere SUP Cup

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Elite

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Val Saguid Spokane WA 182 F 36:10.32 8:37/M
2 Coral Meyers Missoula MT 166 F 38:33.72 9:11/M
3 Sara Murphy Spokane Valley WA 170 F 38:44.90 9:13/M
4 Lacy Gannon Spokane WA 38 F 39:01.89 9:17/M
5 Alley Fontenot Missoula MT 36 F 40:46.86 9:42/M
6 Caitlin Copple Missoula MT 29 F 48:24.56 11:31/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Brett Saguid Spokane WA 181 M 29:38.19 7:03/M
2 Joe Threadgill Hayden ID 429 M 30:10.17 7:11/M
3 Sonny Schierl Whitefish MT 478 M 33:18.54 7:56/M
4 John Fair Spokane WA 35 M 33:30.92 7:59/M
5 Samuel Dauenhauer Whitefish MT 32 M 33:32.80 7:59/M
6 Erick Gelbke Bigfork MT 39 M 33:36.87 8:00/M
7 Matt Rusher Missoula MT 180 M 34:09.68 8:08/M
8 Patrick Dauenhauer Missoula MT 31 M 35:33.93 8:28/M
9 Ryan Grove Missoula MT 40 M 35:59.26 8:34/M
10 Aaron McQuaid 165 M 37:51.35 9:01/M
11 Casey Robinson Missoula MT 177 M 37:56.86 9:02/M
 

Recreational

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Wadle Livingston MT 432 F 41:10.53 9:48/M
2 Kelly Robinson Havre MT 178 F 44:02.83 10:29/M
3 Traci Smith Missoula MT 427 F 44:21.70 10:34/M
4 Libby Fredericksen Livingston MT 37 F 45:26.32 10:49/M
5 Kaci Briggeman Missoula MT 25 F 46:15.90 11:01/M
6 Linnaea Schroeer Lolo MT 421 F 46:56.80 11:10/M
7 Bridget Baxter Missoula MT 23 F 47:52.23 11:24/M
8 Erika Scofield Missoula MT 423 F 48:12.11 11:29/M
9 Kara Shapiro Missoula MT 424 F 49:05.40 11:41/M
10 Lyndsie Bomar Missoula MT 24 F 49:34.29 11:48/M
11 Haley Pitcher Philipsburg MT 174 F 51:18.94 12:13/M
12 Rebecca Pauquette Missoula MT 172 F 52:05.36 12:24/M
13 Lori Warden Missoula MT 435 F 52:38.18 12:32/M
14 June Noel Missoula MT 171 F 52:49.09 12:35/M
15 Angela Vap Missoula MT 431 F 52:51.72 12:35/M
16 Sam Scmidt Missoula MT 422 F 53:02.54 12:38/M
17 Heather Whiteley Missoula MT 437 F 53:51.91 12:49/M
18 Jillian Mamuzich Missoula MT 49 F 55:17.09 13:10/M
19 Lydia Hess Missoula MT 45 F 58:31.24 13:56/M
20 Laura Clem Gardiner MT 26 F 1:02:33.26 14:54/M
21 Megan Donoghue Missoula MT 33 F 1:03:24.64 15:06/M
22 Whitney Zanto Missoula MT 439 F 1:03:36.47 15:09/M
23 Meghan Sherman Payson AZ 425 F 1:16:28.85 18:12/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Terry Click Bigfork MT 27 M 34:23.98 8:11/M
2 Boyd Hartwig Missoula MT 43 M 35:51.89 8:32/M
3 Brandon Momsen Missoula MT 167 M 36:14.95 8:38/M
4 Michael Madden 480 M 36:23.28 8:40/M
5 Tim McGill Missoula MT 50 M 36:46.59 8:45/M
6 Aubrey Curtis Helena MT 30 M 38:15.34 9:06/M
7 Isaac Smith Missoula MT 426 M 38:49.35 9:15/M
8 Matthew Hanson Missoula MT 42 M 41:38.38 9:55/M
9 Matt Saporito Bozeman MT 183 M 41:40.09 9:55/M
10 Cort Jensen Missoula MT 46 M 42:09.53 10:02/M
11 Peter Morehouse Missoula MT 168 M 43:15.45 10:18/M
12 Robert Hendryx Missoula MT 44 M 44:05.46 10:30/M
13 Spencer Ruchti Missoula MT 179 M 44:35.91 10:37/M
14 Ciche Pitcher Philipsburg MT 173 M 45:04.63 10:44/M
15 Cesar Rivera Missoula MT 175 M 46:16.18 11:01/M
16 Chris Morucci Lewistown MT 169 M 46:55.26 11:10/M
17 Clint Roberts Florence MT 176 M 46:59.36 11:11/M
18 Jeremy Williams Missoula MT 438 M 47:18.39 11:16/M
19 Brinton Wahlberg Missoula MT 433 M 47:49.30 11:23/M
20 Ed Wetherbee Missoula MT 436 M 48:09.92 11:28/M
21 Khai Tran Missoula MT 430 M 51:59.24 12:23/M
22 Reidun Johnston Missoula MT 47 M 52:11.39 12:25/M
23 Kodey Walt Missoula MT 434 M 1:02:08.84 14:48/M
24 Daniel Cloninger Missoula MT 28 M 1:03:31.60 15:07/M
25 Mike Donohue San Clemente CA 34 M 1:24:11.19 20:03/M
26 Joe Stone Missoula MT 428 M 1:24:36.04 20:09/M