1 mile Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 30-39 40-49 60-69
1 mile Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
Mile Trifecta Men: 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Mile Trifecta Women: 0-12 20-29 30-39 40-49
1 mile |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Laurel Krause | Frenchtown MT | 646 | 7 | 1 | 9:52.63 | 9:52.63 | 9:52/M |
2 | Sydney Harmon | 629 | 6 | 2 | 10:35.96 | 10:35.96 | 10:35/M | |
3 | Evelyne Harmon | 628 | 7 | 3 | 11:24.87 | 11:24.87 | 11:24/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Leiani Liakos | 681 | 2 | 7 | 15:22.68 | 15:22.68 | 15:22/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bailey Leitgeb | 750 | 15 | 4 | 13:07.10 | 13:07.10 | 13:07/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Staci Leitgeb | 749 | 39 | 5 | 13:12.45 | 13:12.45 | 13:12/M | |
2 | Melissa Liakos | 682 | 36 | 9 | 15:22.92 | 15:22.92 | 15:22/M | |
3 | Angie Luchau | Helena MT | 655 | 33 | 11 | 16:47.75 | 16:47.75 | 16:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Melanie Carlin | Clancy MT | 611 | 43 | 6 | 15:22.58 | 15:22.58 | 15:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Miller | 632 | 59 | 10 | 16:17.97 | 16:17.97 | 16:17/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Pam Smith | St Regis MT | 698 | 63 | 12 | 16:47.98 | 16:47.98 | 16:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Marian Green | 710 | 71 | 8 | 15:22.71 | 15:22.71 | 15:22/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Leo Anderson | 608 | 10 | 1 | 6:40.61 | 6:40.61 | 6:40/M | |
2 | Mike Crane | Helena MT | 618 | 37 | 2 | 6:42.40 | 6:42.40 | 6:42/M |
3 | Jake Genger | 747 | 10 | 3 | 6:43.12 | 6:43.12 | 6:43/M | |
Top | ||||||||
12 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bradley Bruce | Helena MT | 605 | 12 | 4 | 7:03.97 | 7:03.97 | 7:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dru Genger | 748 | 17 | 5 | 9:30.06 | 9:30.06 | 9:30/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Anthony Krause | Frenchtown MT | 645 | 39 | 6 | 9:53.31 | 9:53.31 | 9:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Harmon | Helena MT | 625 | 40 | 7 | 10:35.77 | 10:35.77 | 10:35/M |
2 | Robert Light | 746 | 44 | 8 | 13:28.29 | 13:28.29 | 13:28/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | David Miller | 671 | 62 | 9 | 16:17.69 | 16:17.69 | 16:17/M | |
Mile Trifecta |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Cindy Trimp | Helena MT | 6885 | 4 | 8:56.60 | 8:56.60 | 8:56/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mallory Frank | Helena MT | 6870 | 25 | 1 | 6:34.12 | 6:34.12 | 6:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Betty Franklin | East Helena MT | 6871 | 37 | 3 | 8:09.33 | 8:09.33 | 8:09/M |
2 | Krystina Farrow | Helena MT | 6868 | 30 | 6 | 9:49.50 | 9:49.50 | 9:49/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Marcy Reher | Helena MT | 6877 | 40 | 2 | 7:31.92 | 7:31.92 | 7:31/M |
2 | Marilyn Olson | Bigfork MT | 6874 | 49 | 5 | 9:03.87 | 9:03.87 | 9:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tyler Tharp | Sunburst MT | 6882 | 17 | 2 | 5:20.78 | 5:20.78 | 5:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Adams | Hardin MT | 6866 | 26 | 1 | 4:52.60 | 4:52.60 | 4:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Farrow | Helena MT | 6869 | 32 | 6 | 6:25.45 | 6:25.45 | 6:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tj Hull | Helena MT | 6884 | 46 | 3 | 5:52.85 | 5:52.85 | 5:52/M |
2 | William Peterson | Helena MT | 6875 | 42 | 4 | 6:02.47 | 6:02.47 | 6:02/M |
3 | Jake Goettle | East Helena MT | 6872 | 40 | 5 | 6:12.44 | 6:12.44 | 6:12/M |
4 | David Reher | Helena MT | 6876 | 40 | 8 | 7:32.05 | 7:32.05 | 7:32/M |
5 | Tim Tharp | Sunburst MT | 6881 | 43 | 11 | 10:12.54 | 10:12.54 | 10:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Toole | 6883 | 51 | 7 | 7:17.87 | 7:17.87 | 7:17/M | |
2 | Dave Simkins | Helena MT | 6879 | 58 | 10 | 8:19.89 | 8:19.89 | 8:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Vernon Roberts | Helena MT | 6878 | 65 | 9 | 7:57.83 | 7:57.83 | 7:57/M |
*Overall place within gender.