Competitive Timing

The Warrior Run 1 Mile

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

1 mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laurel Krause Frenchtown MT 646 7 F 1 Overall 9:52.63 9:52.63 9:52/M
2 Sydney Harmon 629 6 F 2 Overall 10:35.96 10:35.96 10:35/M
3 Evelyne Harmon 628 7 F 3 Overall 11:24.87 11:24.87 11:24/M
4 Bailey Leitgeb 750 15 F 1 13-19 13:07.10 13:07.10 13:07/M
5 Staci Leitgeb 749 39 F 1 30-39 13:12.45 13:12.45 13:12/M
6 Melanie Carlin Clancy MT 611 43 F 1 40-49 15:22.58 15:22.58 15:22/M
7 Leiani Liakos 681 2 F 1 0-12 15:22.68 15:22.68 15:22/M
8 Marian Green 710 71 F 1 70-79 15:22.71 15:22.71 15:22/M
9 Melissa Liakos 682 36 F 2 30-39 15:22.92 15:22.92 15:22/M
10 Karen Miller 632 59 F 1 50-59 16:17.97 16:17.97 16:17/M
11 Angie Luchau Helena MT 655 33 F 3 30-39 16:47.75 16:47.75 16:47/M
12 Pam Smith St Regis MT 698 63 F 1 60-69 16:47.98 16:47.98 16:47/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leo Anderson 608 10 M 1 Overall 6:40.61 6:40.61 6:40/M
2 Mike Crane Helena MT 618 37 M 2 Overall 6:42.40 6:42.40 6:42/M
3 Jake Genger 747 10 M 3 Overall 6:43.12 6:43.12 6:43/M
4 Bradley Bruce Helena MT 605 12 M 1 0-12 7:03.97 7:03.97 7:03/M
5 Dru Genger 748 17 M 1 13-19 9:30.06 9:30.06 9:30/M
6 Anthony Krause Frenchtown MT 645 39 M 1 30-39 9:53.31 9:53.31 9:53/M
7 Paul Harmon Helena MT 625 40 M 1 40-49 10:35.77 10:35.77 10:35/M
8 Robert Light 746 44 M 2 40-49 13:28.29 13:28.29 13:28/M
9 David Miller 671 62 M 1 60-69 16:17.69 16:17.69 16:17/M
 

Mile Trifecta

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mallory Frank Helena MT 6870 25 F 1 20-29 6:34.12 6:34.12 6:34/M
2 Marcy Reher Helena MT 6877 40 F 1 40-49 7:31.92 7:31.92 7:31/M
3 Betty Franklin East Helena MT 6871 37 F 1 30-39 8:09.33 8:09.33 8:09/M
4 Cindy Trimp Helena MT 6885 F 1 0-12 8:56.60 8:56.60 8:56/M
5 Marilyn Olson Bigfork MT 6874 49 F 2 40-49 9:03.87 9:03.87 9:03/M
6 Krystina Farrow Helena MT 6868 30 F 2 30-39 9:49.50 9:49.50 9:49/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Adams Hardin MT 6866 26 M 1 20-29 4:52.60 4:52.60 4:52/M
2 Tyler Tharp Sunburst MT 6882 17 M 1 13-19 5:20.78 5:20.78 5:20/M
3 Tj Hull Helena MT 6884 46 M 1 40-49 5:52.85 5:52.85 5:52/M
4 William Peterson Helena MT 6875 42 M 2 40-49 6:02.47 6:02.47 6:02/M
5 Jake Goettle East Helena MT 6872 40 M 3 40-49 6:12.44 6:12.44 6:12/M
6 Scott Farrow Helena MT 6869 32 M 1 30-39 6:25.45 6:25.45 6:25/M
7 Mike Toole 6883 51 M 1 50-59 7:17.87 7:17.87 7:17/M
8 David Reher Helena MT 6876 40 M 4 40-49 7:32.05 7:32.05 7:32/M
9 Vernon Roberts Helena MT 6878 65 M 1 60-69 7:57.83 7:57.83 7:57/M
10 Dave Simkins Helena MT 6879 58 M 2 50-59 8:19.89 8:19.89 8:19/M
11 Tim Tharp Sunburst MT 6881 43 M 5 40-49 10:12.54 10:12.54 10:12/M