Competitive Timing

#7 Thursday Night Race League

Overall Finish List

August 21, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Beginner

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Jessica Henson Whitefish MT 104 13 F 1 1-17 30:46.71 30:49.87 0:03.16
2 Jennie Henson Whitefish MT 101 46 F 1 40-49 32:48.84 32:53.69 0:04.85
3 Kristin Van Everen Whitefish MT 106 13 F 2 1-17 34:47.17 34:52.31 0:05.14
4 Erin Shea Whitefish MT 105 14 F 3 1-17 35:22.30 35:26.85 0:04.55
5 Kaci Yachechak Whitefish MT 122 33 F 1 30-39 36:41.87 36:48.26 0:06.39
6 Jenny Griswold Kalispell MT 110 52 F 1 50-99 40:39.60 40:45.81 0:06.21
7 Sara Nelson Whitefish MT 114 41 F 2 40-49 41:00.49 41:06.17 0:05.68
8 Isabelle Cooke Whitefish MT 124 8 F 4 1-17 1:06:25.34 1:06:32.05 0:06.71
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Caden Means Whitefish MT 107 12 M 1 1-17 26:40.60 26:43.95 0:03.35
2 Colter Gaertner Whitefish MT 125 10 M 2 1-17 27:27.67 27:31.19 0:03.52
3 Pace Howeth Whitefish MT 120 11 M 3 1-17 43:47.73 43:53.77 0:06.04
4 Hagen Prather Whitefish MT 126 7 M 4 1-17 45:42.11 45:49.31 0:07.20
5 Ryder Barinowski Whitefish MT 123 9 M 5 1-17 49:50.29 49:57.21 0:06.92
6 Kelly Howeth Whitefish MT 117 9 M 6 1-17 50:15.63 50:24.35 0:08.72
7 Philip Howeth Whitefish MT 115 44 M 1 40-49 50:16.50 50:25.15 0:08.65
8 Townsend Reed Whitefish MT 121 8 M 7 1-17 51:39.11 51:47.29 0:08.18
 

Sport Enduro

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Jessica Downing Whitefish MT 203 35 F 1 30-39 52:09.54 52:16.64 0:07.10
2 Addy Connelly Whitefish MT 118 32 F 2 30-39 1:03:57.21 1:04:03.75 0:06.54
3 Lauren Lenzner Whitefish MT 215 29 F 1 18-29 1:16:18.73 1:16:25.20 0:06.47
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Noah Bodman Whitefish MT 230 33 M 1 30-39 41:29.66 41:32.13 0:02.47
2 Tyler Tourville Columbia Falls MT 208 38 M 2 30-39 48:13.73 48:17.95 0:04.22
3 Pete Thomas Whitefish MT 302 44 M 1 40-49 48:17.14 48:17.14
4 Shawn Lenzner Whitefish MT 219 29 M 1 18-29 48:26.91 48:31.48 0:04.57
5 Paul Watson Whitefish MT 234 26 M 2 18-29 50:11.54 50:15.01 0:03.47
6 Kyle Watkins Whitefish MT 209 34 M 3 30-39 50:21.90 50:24.88 0:02.98
7 Chris Miller Whitefish MT 232 54 M 1 50-99 51:20.27 51:25.47 0:05.20
8 David Downing Whitefish MT 207 35 M 4 30-39 52:10.07 52:17.20 0:07.13
9 Tim Bachman Kalispell MT 224 33 M 5 30-39 52:47.81 52:55.52 0:07.71
10 Zane Gregerson Kalispell MT 210 14 M 1 1-17 55:23.28 55:28.69 0:05.41
11 Mark Robertson Destin FL 225 47 M 2 40-49 1:28:02.86 1:28:07.59 0:04.73
 

Expert Enduro

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Jared Lynch Whitefish MT 304 26 M 1 18-29 54:41.16 54:44.79 0:03.63
2 Anders Broste Whitefish MT 317 31 M 1 30-39 57:27.66 57:31.37 0:03.71
3 Ross Toelcke Whitefish MT 322 42 M 1 40-49 58:22.20 58:26.48 0:04.28
4 Ryan Porter Whitefish MT 315 25 M 2 18-29 58:22.40 58:27.71 0:05.31
5 Chris Connelly Whitefish MT 316 31 M 2 30-39 1:04:58.54 1:05:04.95 0:06.41
6 Phil Grove Whitefish MT 308 30 M 3 30-39 1:05:15.92 1:05:23.80 0:07.88