Competitive Timing

Choke Cherry Run

Overall Finish List

Finish

September 06, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

10k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Stevie GoreÍ 9111 30 F 1 30-39 43:07.58 6:57/M
2 Kristen Yeley Billings MT 9300 28 F 1 20-29 46:08.00 7:26/M
3 Carla Brownson 9032 30 F 2 30-39 49:55.71 8:03/M
4 Edmonia Martinez Lewistown MT 9176 31 F 3 30-39 50:01.60 8:04/M
5 Danelle Huffman Lewistown MT 9137 31 F 4 30-39 50:07.48 8:05/M
6 Laura Anderson Big Timber MT 9340 25 F 2 20-29 50:13.26 8:06/M
7 Josephine Daggett Billings MT 9055 30 F 5 30-39 50:20.20 8:07/M
8 Alira Carpenter Lewistown MT 9334 25 F 3 20-29 52:10.81 8:25/M
9 Marlys Carpenter 9042 50 F 1 50-59 52:41.81 8:30/M
10 Nancy Hudson 9136 50 F 2 50-59 52:48.09 8:31/M
11 Laurie Lohrer 9163 60 F 1 60-69 52:49.68 8:31/M
12 Darann Curry Lewistown MT 9054 33 F 6 30-39 52:50.71 8:31/M
13 Donna Kloker 9150 60 F 2 60-69 53:02.69 8:33/M
14 Haeli Allen 9003 20 F 4 20-29 54:42.55 8:49/M
15 Stephanie Anderson 9005 20 F 5 20-29 54:45.91 8:50/M
16 Stacie Arntzen Hilger MT 9009 34 F 7 30-39 55:04.39 8:53/M
17 Megan Gaaoutte Lewistown MT 9342 35 F 8 30-39 58:28.80 9:26/M
18 Cheryl Miller Billings MT 9187 40 F 1 40-49 58:48.14 9:29/M
19 Vanessa Descheemaeker Lewistown MT 9060 26 F 6 20-29 59:00.92 9:31/M
20 Exel Wedul 9290 60 F 3 60-69 59:34.59 9:36/M
21 Kelly Killham 9148 30 F 9 30-39 59:47.48 9:39/M
22 Lynette Cross Billings MT 9053 55 F 3 50-59 59:52.84 9:39/M
23 Linda Allen Lewistown MT 9317 51 F 4 50-59 1:00:00.23 9:41/M
24 Cindy Zubatch 9302 40 F 2 40-49 1:01:37.45 9:56/M
25 Michelle Feller Lewistown MT 9358 51 F 5 50-59 1:02:27.99 10:04/M
26 Donna Sims 9243 70 F 1 70-79 1:05:13.06 10:31/M
27 Janice Swanson 9262 60 F 4 60-69 1:05:30.96 10:34/M
28 Kelly Blackford Lewistown MT 9026 36 F 10 30-39 1:06:16.64 10:41/M
29 Adrienne Lipka Malta MT 9162 28 F 7 20-29 1:06:18.47 10:42/M
30 Sherry Irish 9142 40 F 3 40-49 1:06:38.20 10:45/M
31 Connie Fry 9090 60 F 5 60-69 1:07:15.64 10:51/M
32 Vinita Shea Malta MT 9236 58 F 6 50-59 1:10:00.23 11:17/M
33 Sarah Tuss 9280 30 F 11 30-39 1:17:28.75 12:30/M
34 Tracy Hansen Lewistown MT 9123 46 F 4 40-49 1:17:28.84 12:30/M
35 Mary Girod 9110 60 F 6 60-69 1:18:01.36 12:35/M
36 Brieann Schwomeyer Lewistown MT 9230 27 F 8 20-29 1:20:23.34 12:58/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Norm Larson 1963 58 M 1 50-59 36:05.64 5:49/M
2 Ray Matteson 9177 50 M 2 50-59 37:55.77 6:07/M
3 Brendan Murray Billings MT 9194 30 M 1 30-39 41:55.75 6:46/M
4 Lucas Hamling Bozeman MT 9119 13 M 1 13-15 43:40.61 7:03/M
5 Mike Weinheimer Billings MT 9293 40 M 1 40-49 44:35.17 7:11/M
6 Tram Stout Neenah WI 9309 55 M 3 50-59 44:57.77 7:15/M
7 Michael Kent 9147 60 M 1 60-69 45:14.07 7:18/M
8 Nick Magee Neenah WI 9313 35 M 2 30-39 47:18.24 7:38/M
9 Kevin Brook Billings MT 1952 45 M 2 40-49 48:19.25 7:48/M
10 Curtis Scheeler 9225 30 M 3 30-39 49:54.62 8:03/M
11 Pete Sr Pratt Lewistown MT 9328 70 M 1 70-79 50:40.63 8:10/M
12 Joseph Bernhardt Bozeman MT 9018 30 M 4 30-39 52:07.80 8:24/M
13 John Louie Helena MT 9165 31 M 5 30-39 55:42.03 8:59/M
14 Michael Ellerd Tucson AZ 9325 43 M 3 40-49 56:45.54 9:09/M
15 Scott Meneely Malta MT 9182 38 M 6 30-39 1:00:19.94 9:44/M
16 Jeremiah Swanson 9263 30 M 7 30-39 1:01:37.47 9:56/M
17 Matthew Fry 9096 30 M 8 30-39 1:04:14.69 10:22/M
18 Rene De Guzman Lewistown MT 9057 46 M 4 40-49 1:05:54.61 10:38/M
19 Robert Sims 9245 70 M 2 70-79 1:06:12.92 10:41/M