Competitive Timing

Stevensville Blackout Run

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sage Reddish Stevensville MT 1998 11 F 1 10-14 21:46.76 21:49.53 0:02.77 7:02/M
2 Mariah Hinson Stevensville MT 1994 15 F 1 15-19 22:50.58 22:51.71 0:01.13 7:22/M
3 Deanna Blair Stevensville MT 9413 16 F 2 15-19 23:17.10 23:18.04 0:00.94 7:31/M
4 Lindsay Umland Stevensville MT 8004 34 F 1 30-34 23:20.03 23:30.21 0:10.18 7:35/M
5 Patti Anderson Stevensville MT 9420 43 F 1 40-44 23:37.36 23:47.87 0:10.51 7:40/M
6 Heidi Lynkins Stevensville MT 1979 14 F 2 10-14 24:15.84 24:18.88 0:03.04 7:50/M
7 Gabby Lykins Stevensville MT 8083 16 F 3 15-19 25:19.46 25:23.89 0:04.43 8:11/M
8 Lori Lewis Stevensville MT 9479 41 F 2 40-44 25:43.73 25:47.30 0:03.57 8:19/M
9 Sage Chimo Stevensville MT 8063 14 F 3 10-14 25:47.80 25:54.87 0:07.07 8:21/M
10 Jackie Westman Stevensville MT 9478 14 F 4 10-14 26:00.76 26:03.99 0:03.23 8:24/M
11 Joslyn Carlson Stevensville MT 9480 14 F 5 10-14 26:09.99 26:13.27 0:03.28 8:27/M
12 Allison Mimmack Stevensville MT 8086 17 F 4 15-19 26:13.72 26:19.59 0:05.87 8:29/M
13 Faith Ellis Stevensville MT 8013 16 F 5 15-19 26:54.90 26:59.17 0:04.27 8:42/M
14 Allison Enzler Stevensville MT 9438 16 F 6 15-19 27:29.24 27:29.69 0:00.45 8:52/M
15 Hannah Fry Stevensville MT 8005 13 F 6 10-14 27:36.51 27:37.48 0:00.97 8:55/M
16 Cecilia Hootwbeek Stevensville MT 1982 13 F 7 10-14 27:36.55 27:37.29 0:00.74 8:55/M
17 Alena Haugo Stevensville MT 8064 16 F 7 15-19 27:47.45 27:52.88 0:05.43 8:59/M
18 Evie Tiplady Stevensville MT 9430 16 F 8 15-19 28:06.67 28:15.66 0:08.99 9:07/M
19 Haley Schultz Stevensville MT 1977 28 F 1 25-29 28:20.97 28:33.93 0:12.96 9:13/M
20 Dallas Adams Stevensville MT 8082 17 F 9 15-19 28:27.72 28:32.95 0:05.23 9:12/M
21 Savannah Lockwood Stevensville MT 9473 11 F 8 10-14 28:34.49 28:35.81 0:01.32 9:13/M
22 Lilly Crews Stevensville MT 9450 12 F 9 10-14 29:18.39 29:26.70 0:08.31 9:30/M
23 Lynn Koeppen Florence MT 8021 57 F 1 55-59 29:28.66 29:40.67 0:12.01 9:34/M
24 Sydney Torrey Stevensville MT 8099 14 F 10 10-14 29:29.34 29:35.87 0:06.53 9:33/M
25 Mackenzie Jones Stevensville MT 1975 13 F 11 10-14 29:53.54 29:54.50 0:00.96 9:39/M
26 Dani Trangmoe Stevensville MT 1981 12 F 12 10-14 29:59.28 30:00.39 0:01.11 9:41/M
27 Megan Finley Stevensville MT - MONTA 9415 17 F 10 15-19 30:02.38 30:06.01 0:03.63 9:43/M
28 Vanessa Dunn Stevensville MT 1993 15 F 11 15-19 30:14.38 30:20.06 0:05.68 9:47/M
29 Renee Endicott Stevensville MT 1983 37 F 1 35-39 30:19.19 30:22.93 0:03.74 9:48/M
30 Danielle Haacke Stevensville MT 8068 14 F 13 10-14 30:48.61 31:07.55 0:18.94 10:02/M
31 Carrie Finley Stevensville MT 8030 45 F 1 45-49 30:54.29 30:56.05 0:01.76 9:59/M
32 Isabelle Pape Stevensville MT 8075 11 F 14 10-14 31:01.10 31:04.27 0:03.17 10:01/M
33 Jenny Bokosh Stevensville MT 8093 16 F 12 15-19 31:12.86 31:18.46 0:05.60 10:06/M
34 Taryn Craythorn Stevensville MT 8087 14 F 15 10-14 31:23.83 31:30.02 0:06.19 10:10/M
35 Carolyn Olsen Florence MT 8016 39 F 2 35-39 31:24.03 31:37.44 0:13.41 10:12/M
36 Maggie Escheverio Stevensville MT 8088 14 F 16 10-14 31:24.20 31:30.30 0:06.10 10:10/M
37 Katelyn Behner Stevensville MT 9467 11 F 17 10-14 31:52.95 31:54.88 0:01.93 10:17/M
38 Jessica Newman Stevensville MT 8003 11 F 18 10-14 31:59.80 32:01.54 0:01.74 10:20/M
39 Victoria Uskoski MT - MONTA 9425 12 F 19 10-14 32:21.24 32:34.37 0:13.13 10:30/M
40 Mica Hemry Stevensville MT 8047 34 F 2 30-34 33:06.08 33:15.98 0:09.90 10:44/M
41 Cassi Kopsa 9446 12 F 20 10-14 33:28.84 33:32.87 0:04.03 10:49/M
42 Emma Daza-Obregon Stevensville MT 9434 12 F 21 10-14 33:29.04 33:33.42 0:04.38 10:49/M
43 Naomi Jenne Stevensville MT 9447 12 F 22 10-14 33:29.14 33:33.32 0:04.18 10:49/M
44 Joey Oyler Stevensville MT 9427 12 F 23 10-14 33:30.08 33:34.07 0:03.99 10:50/M
45 Shay Harris Stevensville MT 8081 14 F 24 10-14 33:52.40 33:54.99 0:02.59 10:56/M
46 Nancy Trangmoe Stevensville MT 8027 45 F 2 45-49 33:56.18 34:09.26 0:13.08 11:01/M
47 Amelia Shoe 9465 26 F 2 25-29 34:13.47 34:26.97 0:13.50 11:06/M
48 Mikayla Hall Stevensville MT 8067 14 F 25 10-14 34:19.70 34:25.53 0:05.83 11:06/M
49 Ashlynn Harrington Stevensville MT 8062 16 F 13 15-19 34:20.03 34:25.72 0:05.69 11:06/M
50 Faith Zeiler Stevensville MT 9456 14 F 26 10-14 34:25.10 34:31.49 0:06.39 11:08/M
51 Wesley Jensen Stevensville MT 1978 14 F 27 10-14 34:25.19 34:32.87 0:07.68 11:08/M
52 Carly Vercruyssen Stevensville MT 9453 17 F 14 15-19 34:44.71 34:49.98 0:05.27 11:14/M
53 Tilly Grooms Stevensville MT 9435 16 F 15 15-19 34:46.19 34:50.42 0:04.23 11:14/M
54 Lizzy Whitesell Stevensville MT 9451 18 F 16 15-19 34:46.20 34:50.36 0:04.16 11:14/M
55 Fallon Arnott Stevensville MT 9452 16 F 17 15-19 34:59.32 35:04.01 0:04.69 11:19/M
56 Rylee McCoy Stevensville MT 9461 16 F 18 15-19 34:59.61 35:04.30 0:04.69 11:19/M
57 Abby Motley Stevensville MT 8073 14 F 28 10-14 34:59.68 35:04.34 0:04.66 11:19/M
58 Abigail Austin 9445 15 F 19 15-19 34:59.71 35:04.31 0:04.60 11:19/M
59 Claire Montague Stevensville MT 9466 11 F 29 10-14 35:41.88 35:44.32 0:02.44 11:32/M
60 Trista Eversol Stevensville MT 8100 11 F 30 10-14 35:41.94 35:44.55 0:02.61 11:32/M
61 Madison Weber Stevensville MT 9475 12 F 31 10-14 35:42.19 35:44.48 0:02.29 11:32/M
62 Sam Maslin Stevensville MT 8015 26 F 3 25-29 35:50.50 36:10.50 0:20.00 11:40/M
63 Renee Hill Stevensville MT 8094 37 F 3 35-39 36:00.90 36:10.31 0:09.41 11:40/M
64 Mackenzie Hebner Stevensville MT 9499 12 F 32 10-14 36:00.97 36:04.64 0:03.67 11:38/M
65 Morgan Tackes Stevensville MT 8078 14 F 33 10-14 36:14.23 36:20.97 0:06.74 11:43/M
66 Nicole Thompson Florence MT 1988 30 F 3 30-34 36:19.12 36:39.07 0:19.95 11:49/M
67 Kolbi Wood Florence MT 8007 10 F 34 10-14 36:58.19 37:16.31 0:18.12 12:01/M
68 Wendi Wood Florence MT 8008 44 F 3 40-44 36:58.44 37:16.44 0:18.00 12:01/M
69 Skylar Driver Stevensville MT 1761 11 F 35 10-14 37:24.23 37:25.79 0:01.56 12:04/M
70 Samantha Handley Stevensville MT 8053 13 F 36 10-14 37:27.09 37:31.32 0:04.23 12:06/M
71 Midella Deleadillo Stevensville MT 9443 12 F 37 10-14 37:27.43 37:31.48 0:04.05 12:06/M
72 Susan Crisp Florence MT 8010 43 F 4 40-44 37:36.72 37:50.27 0:13.55 12:12/M
73 Maggie Weber MT - MONTA 9423 43 F 5 40-44 37:54.24 37:56.44 0:02.20 12:14/M
74 Maddie Boesch Stevensville MT 8058 15 F 20 15-19 37:55.64 38:01.07 0:05.43 12:16/M
75 Jessica Boaz Stevensville MT 9468 11 F 38 10-14 38:08.77 38:12.27 0:03.50 12:19/M
76 Hattie Orem Stevensville MT 8045 7 F 1 5- 9 38:19.24 38:26.74 0:07.50 12:24/M
77 Jasi Oyler Stevensville MT 9426 11 F 39 10-14 38:23.82 38:26.98 0:03.16 12:24/M
78 Maliyah Lecoure Stevensville MT 1984 11 F 40 10-14 38:24.00 38:26.69 0:02.69 12:24/M
79 Janine Hale Stevensville MT 8018 50 F 1 50-54 39:01.13 39:15.29 0:14.16 12:40/M
80 Katie Bahr Victor MT 9421 37 F 4 35-39 39:14.01 39:25.10 0:11.09 12:43/M
81 Madison Bahr Victor MT 9422 10 F 41 10-14 39:15.14 39:24.90 0:09.76 12:43/M
82 Olivia Morton Stevensville MT 8026 11 F 42 10-14 39:19.06 39:28.29 0:09.23 12:44/M
83 Sunny Boaz Stevensville MT 8037 39 F 5 35-39 39:24.03 39:36.18 0:12.15 12:46/M
84 Mackenzie Boaz Stevensville MT 8059 14 F 43 10-14 39:27.94 39:39.98 0:12.04 12:47/M
85 Kay Creech Stevensville MT 9464 58 F 2 55-59 40:19.18 40:33.46 0:14.28 13:05/M
86 Lilly Oligee 9463 10 F 44 10-14 40:19.93 40:32.46 0:12.53 13:05/M
87 Randi Oligee Stevensville MT 9457 37 F 6 35-39 40:23.14 40:36.81 0:13.67 13:06/M
88 Ember McLeen Stevensville MT 8096 16 F 21 15-19 40:38.66 40:43.89 0:05.23 13:08/M
89 Samantha Chaplin Stevensville MT 9496 12 F 45 10-14 40:40.85 40:44.29 0:03.44 13:08/M
90 Ashton Lewis Stevensville MT 9477 11 F 46 10-14 40:46.76 40:49.84 0:03.08 13:10/M
91 Sandra Ulrich Stevensville MT 8085 16 F 22 15-19 40:51.75 40:56.89 0:05.14 13:12/M
92 Hannah Adams Stevensville MT 9416 11 F 47 10-14 41:12.14 41:23.54 0:11.40 13:21/M
93 Kennedy Praast Stevensville MT 9476 11 F 48 10-14 41:20.66 41:22.68 0:02.02 13:21/M
94 Cammas Smith 9462 9 F 2 5- 9 41:35.71 41:45.15 0:09.44 13:28/M
95 Sallie Orem Stevensville MT 8035 9 F 3 5- 9 41:35.92 41:45.07 0:09.15 13:28/M
96 Lindsay Orem Stevensville MT 8044 37 F 7 35-39 41:46.04 41:54.51 0:08.47 13:31/M
97 Katelyn Johnson Stevensville MT 8041 11 F 49 10-14 41:49.06 41:52.24 0:03.18 13:30/M
98 Gracie Orem Stevensville MT 8046 10 F 50 10-14 41:49.48 41:51.94 0:02.46 13:30/M
99 Melissa Henderson Stevensville MT 9459 36 F 8 35-39 42:36.91 42:48.11 0:11.20 13:48/M
100 Cali Shepherd Stevensville MT 8032 8 F 4 5- 9 42:42.47 43:05.54 0:23.07 13:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Faith Lester Stevensville MT 8090 14 F 51 10-14 43:07.68 43:12.67 0:04.99 13:56/M
102 Justice Hall Stevensville MT 8012 15 F 23 15-19 43:08.05 43:13.05 0:05.00 13:56/M
103 Chris Shepherd Stevensville MT 8031 41 F 6 40-44 43:24.54 43:24.54 14:00/M
104 Amber Fawcett Stevensville MT 8001 34 F 4 30-34 43:26.20 43:37.93 0:11.73 14:04/M
105 Nichole Oyler Stevensville MT 9428 37 F 9 35-39 44:03.69 44:20.54 0:16.85 14:18/M
106 Cadance Johnson Stevensville MT 8042 6 F 5 5- 9 44:06.47 44:20.84 0:14.37 14:18/M
107 Mckenzie Brownlee Stevensville MT 1991 11 F 52 10-14 44:50.71 44:53.20 0:02.49 14:29/M
108 Suzanne Leese Stevensville MT 8098 44 F 7 40-44 44:55.92 44:58.36 0:02.44 14:30/M
109 Bayleigh Ravenscroft Stevensville MT 8060 14 F 53 10-14 45:09.88 45:17.79 0:07.91 14:36/M
110 Alyssa Riley Stevensville MT 8061 14 F 54 10-14 45:12.46 45:17.70 0:05.24 14:36/M
111 Suzanne Burwick Stevensville MT 1995 61 F 1 60-99 45:13.54 45:29.71 0:16.17 14:40/M
112 Cheryl Brownlee Stevensville MT 1990 50 F 2 50-54 45:29.83 45:32.76 0:02.93 14:41/M
113 Jennie Belcourt 8025 40 F 8 40-44 45:30.42 45:32.80 0:02.38 14:41/M
114 Laura Tackes Stevensville MT 1992 42 F 9 40-44 46:55.68 46:59.10 0:03.42 15:09/M
115 Ruth Kleinjan Stevensville MT 8034 55 F 3 55-59 47:01.69 47:20.85 0:19.16 15:16/M
116 Dianna Chaplin Stevensville MT 9495 40 F 10 40-44 47:26.77 47:30.36 0:03.59 15:19/M
117 Sierra Leese Stevensville MT 8089 15 F 24 15-19 48:38.04 48:44.51 0:06.47 15:43/M
118 Victoria Scothorn Stevensville MT - MONTA 9414 16 F 25 15-19 48:38.22 48:44.59 0:06.37 15:43/M
119 Jenna Cardenas Stevensville MT 8092 16 F 26 15-19 49:02.77 49:10.32 0:07.55 15:52/M
120 Ail Ward Stevensville MT 8091 16 F 27 15-19 49:04.52 49:12.04 0:07.52 15:52/M
121 Nancy Preston Stevensville MT 1997 39 F 10 35-39 51:03.32 51:30.56 0:27.24 16:37/M
122 Marie Barrey Stevensville MT 1996 53 F 3 50-54 51:06.04 51:30.70 0:24.66 16:37/M
123 Dakota Armijo Stevensville MT 9500 10 F 55 10-14 51:51.42 52:03.03 0:11.61 16:47/M
124 Rebecca Boaz Stevensville MT 8036 13 F 56 10-14 51:52.64 52:04.25 0:11.61 16:48/M
125 Jenelle Berthored Stevensville MT 9436 41 F 11 40-44 51:57.23 52:14.93 0:17.70 16:51/M
126 Laura Burrows Stevensville MT 8043 38 F 11 35-39 51:57.44 52:15.24 0:17.80 16:51/M
127 Emily Sharpe Stevensville MT 9437 28 F 4 25-29 51:57.51 52:15.28 0:17.77 16:51/M
128 Haileigh Pape Stevensville MT 2000 14 F 57 10-14 52:18.76 52:21.11 0:02.35 16:53/M
129 Laura Pape-Harper Stevensville MT 8024 37 F 12 35-39 53:32.19 53:34.64 0:02.45 17:17/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joseph Fecteau Stevensville MT 9487 17 M 1 15-19 19:28.39 19:28.69 0:00.30 6:17/M
2 Marcus Zeiler Florence MT 9433 14 M 1 10-14 20:13.06 20:13.06 6:31/M
3 Sean Torrey Stevensville MT 8049 43 M 1 40-44 20:18.55 20:18.87 0:00.32 6:33/M
4 Payden Belcourt Stevensville MT 9493 17 M 2 15-19 21:11.20 21:11.35 0:00.15 6:50/M
5 Dylan Gavlak Stevensville MT 9481 17 M 3 15-19 21:11.21 21:11.26 0:00.05 6:50/M
6 Bryce Torrey Stevensville MT 8050 17 M 4 15-19 21:41.58 21:42.69 0:01.11 7:00/M
7 Matt Coulin Stevensville MT 9432 15 M 5 15-19 21:52.94 21:53.23 0:00.29 7:04/M
8 Alex Gavlak Stevensville MT 9441 14 M 2 10-14 22:03.30 22:08.95 0:05.65 7:08/M
9 Colton Belcourt Stevensville MT 9494 16 M 6 15-19 22:21.96 22:21.96 7:13/M
10 Derek Perry Stevensville MT 8014 14 M 3 10-14 22:33.74 22:40.98 0:07.24 7:19/M
11 Benny Crews Stevensville MT 9485 15 M 7 15-19 22:35.57 22:36.07 0:00.50 7:17/M
12 Matthew Kleinjan Stevensville MT 9488 14 M 4 10-14 22:40.53 22:40.97 0:00.44 7:19/M
13 Tom Trangmoe Stevensville MT 8029 14 M 5 10-14 22:41.21 22:48.37 0:07.16 7:21/M
14 Ryan Hinson Stevensville MT 8055 12 M 6 10-14 22:52.28 22:53.31 0:01.03 7:23/M
15 John Dipstraten Stevensville MT 9442 16 M 8 15-19 23:57.02 24:04.53 0:07.51 7:46/M
16 Mason Griffin 8022 16 M 9 15-19 24:42.29 24:44.29 0:02.00 7:59/M
17 Parker Bryant 1973 15 M 10 15-19 24:42.52 24:43.16 0:00.64 7:58/M
18 Chris Grover Stevensville MT 9492 15 M 11 15-19 25:14.28 25:14.30 0:00.02 8:08/M
19 Bob Walker Stevensville MT 9484 14 M 7 10-14 25:35.60 25:35.89 0:00.29 8:15/M
20 Kaleb Behner Stevensville MT 9444 14 M 8 10-14 26:14.25 26:18.77 0:04.52 8:29/M
21 Bronson Jensen Stevensville MT 9490 17 M 12 15-19 26:44.97 26:45.62 0:00.65 8:38/M
22 Ian Perry Stevensville MT 1974 17 M 13 15-19 26:45.04 26:45.94 0:00.90 8:38/M
23 Jake Finley Stevensville MT 9491 15 M 14 15-19 26:45.35 26:47.67 0:02.32 8:38/M
24 Quade Renstrom Stevensville MT 9489 16 M 15 15-19 26:45.59 26:47.79 0:02.20 8:38/M
25 Nathan McFadden Stevensville MT 9483 16 M 16 15-19 26:54.99 26:58.99 0:04.00 8:42/M
26 Kylee Alfred Stevensville MT 8023 14 M 9 10-14 27:35.54 27:36.45 0:00.91 8:54/M
27 Caleb Kleinjan Stevensville MT 9449 17 M 17 15-19 27:42.06 27:46.40 0:04.34 8:57/M
28 Tim Tiplady Stevensville MT 9429 50 M 1 50-54 28:08.01 28:18.35 0:10.34 9:08/M
29 Kirk Crews Stevensville MT 9439 46 M 1 45-49 29:18.92 29:27.26 0:08.34 9:30/M
30 Alex Richardson Stevensville MT 9486 14 M 10 10-14 29:50.69 29:51.12 0:00.43 9:38/M
31 Greg Trangmoe Stevensville MT 8028 46 M 2 45-49 31:03.90 31:17.27 0:13.37 10:05/M
32 Wes Haugo Spokane WA 8056 42 M 2 40-44 31:12.95 31:18.46 0:05.51 10:06/M
33 Barry Kirkpatrick Stevensville MT 8011 66 M 1 60-99 31:22.06 31:33.10 0:11.04 10:11/M
34 Christopher Capovani 8009 8 M 1 5- 9 31:29.27 31:29.27 10:09/M
35 Ivan Yazvac Stevensville MT 9440 13 M 11 10-14 31:34.30 31:35.75 0:01.45 10:11/M
36 Chris Newman Stevensville MT 8002 46 M 3 45-49 32:02.37 32:04.15 0:01.78 10:21/M
37 Jason Uskoski Stevensville MT 9424 36 M 1 35-39 32:20.96 32:34.17 0:13.21 10:30/M
38 Zack Garcia Stevensville MT 8054 12 M 12 10-14 33:38.68 33:38.68 10:51/M
39 Payton Jones Stevensville MT 8020 10 M 13 10-14 33:44.91 33:57.14 0:12.23 10:57/M
40 Angus Trangmoe Stevensville MT 1980 7 M 2 5- 9 33:50.43 34:02.72 0:12.29 10:59/M
41 Sam Hale Stevensville MT 8017 14 M 14 10-14 34:48.49 34:56.27 0:07.78 11:16/M
42 Ben Hale Stevensville MT 8019 14 M 15 10-14 34:50.29 34:57.81 0:07.52 11:16/M
43 Wesley Swift Stevensville MT 9455 13 M 16 10-14 35:36.42 35:38.44 0:02.02 11:30/M
44 Colton Bryant Victor MT 9469 12 M 17 10-14 35:42.43 35:44.21 0:01.78 11:32/M
45 Jacob Lynn Stevensville MT 9470 11 M 18 10-14 35:45.04 35:47.33 0:02.29 11:33/M
46 Sam Kearney Stevensville MT 9471 11 M 19 10-14 35:48.30 35:49.84 0:01.54 11:33/M
47 Ben Tackes Stevensville MT 9472 11 M 20 10-14 35:49.10 35:51.17 0:02.07 11:34/M
48 Daniel Maslin Stevensville MT 9460 29 M 1 25-29 35:49.84 36:09.70 0:19.86 11:40/M
49 Hunter Lendman Stevensville MT 8077 12 M 21 10-14 35:50.21 35:52.03 0:01.82 11:34/M
50 Glen Thompson Florence MT 1987 30 M 1 30-34 35:52.21 36:11.85 0:19.64 11:40/M
51 Tristan Delgadillo Stevensville MT 9448 14 M 22 10-14 36:15.24 36:21.21 0:05.97 11:44/M
52 Rick Lewis Stevensville MT 8051 45 M 4 45-49 36:26.82 36:41.86 0:15.04 11:50/M
53 Brock Elam Stevensville MT 8006 46 M 5 45-49 36:27.46 36:41.53 0:14.07 11:50/M
54 Mitch Lewis Stevensville MT 8039 15 M 18 15-19 36:27.94 36:42.52 0:14.58 11:50/M
55 Blake Henderson Stevensville MT 9454 10 M 23 10-14 39:12.99 39:22.04 0:09.05 12:42/M
56 Brian Hill Stevensville MT 8095 11 M 24 10-14 40:43.43 40:53.42 0:09.99 13:11/M
57 Scott Adams Stevensville MT 9417 43 M 3 40-44 41:11.10 41:22.17 0:11.07 13:21/M
58 Strattin Hackworth Stevensville MT 9474 12 M 25 10-14 42:07.82 42:08.72 0:00.90 13:35/M
59 Landon Henderson Stevensville MT 9458 6 M 3 5- 9 42:37.16 42:48.25 0:11.09 13:48/M
60 Tad Tackes Stevensville MT 8052 9 M 4 5- 9 42:44.95 42:44.97 0:00.02 13:47/M
61 Austin Armijo Stevensville MT 8057 12 M 26 10-14 42:54.74 43:05.96 0:11.22 13:54/M
62 Canyon Parks Stevensville MT 9431 11 M 27 10-14 43:26.17 43:37.97 0:11.80 14:04/M
63 Damon Shepherd Stevensville MT 8033 52 M 2 50-54 45:33.13 45:55.49 0:22.36 14:49/M
64 Kyler Johnson Stevensville MT 8048 9 M 5 5- 9 51:38.40 51:52.95 0:14.55 16:44/M