Competitive Timing

Eastern Class A XC Divisionals

Eastern Class A XC Divisionals

October 18, 2014


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents


Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - General

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - General

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - General

Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - General

Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - General

Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - General

Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - General

Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - General

Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - General

Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - General

Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - General

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - General

Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - General

Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - General

Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - General

Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - General

Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - General

Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - General

Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2873

Doty Ethan Laurel

8:29.02

5:39/M

 

2

2

2822

Trajan Hill Hardin

8:32.13

5:41/M

 

3

3

2752

Alex Mitchell Custer County

8:35.61

5:43/M

 

4

4

2810

Arnold Coyote Runs II Hardin

8:55.30

5:57/M

 

5

5

2763

Kaden Stradley Custer County

9:11.35

6:07/M

 

6

6

2803

Taylan Alden Hardin

9:11.92

6:07/M

 

7

7

2766

Haden Warren Custer County

9:18.54

6:12/M

 

8

8

2882

Jonathon Herr Laurel

9:22.51

6:15/M

 

9

9

2845

Bryson Rogers Hardin

9:29.05

6:19/M

 

10

10

2834

Jonathan Noteboom Hardin

9:33.72

6:22/M

 

11

11

2910

Haden Wilson Laurel

9:35.56

6:23/M

 

12

12

2868

Isaiah Broyles Laurel

9:42.74

6:28/M

 

13

13

2885

Isaac Manders Laurel

9:43.40

6:29/M

 

14

14

2902

Trent Schuppe Laurel

9:58.98

6:39/M

 

15

15

2736

Cooper Austin Custer County

9:59.83

6:39/M

 

16

16

2878

Ethan Gradwohl Laurel

10:01.07

6:41/M

 

17

17

2758

Koby Regalado Custer County

10:04.80

6:43/M

 

18

(< 5)

2730

Seth Sasich Billings Central

10:11.50

6:47/M

 

19

(> 7)

2869

Ethan Clark Laurel

10:21.38

6:54/M

 

20

18

2767

Tre Zeier Custer County

10:32.73

7:01/M

 

21

(> 7)

2909

Tre Whitford Laurel

10:37.84

7:05/M

 

22

(< 5)

2794

Myles Stinnett Dawson County

10:40.35

7:07/M

 

23

19

2832

Clement Not Afraid Hardin

10:45.92

7:10/M

 

24

(< 5)

2789

Levi Potter Dawson County

10:46.93

7:11/M

 

25

20

2740

Treyton Boager Custer County

10:47.62

7:11/M

 

26

(> 7)

2886

Kade McIlvain Laurel

10:51.60

7:14/M

 

27

(< 5)

2925

Will Steinbeisser Sidney

10:52.76

7:15/M

 

28

(> 7)

2903

Levi Sharbono Laurel

10:59.44

7:19/M

 

29

(< 5)

2787

Logan Phipps Dawson County

11:08.96

7:25/M

 

30

(> 7)

2906

Wyatt Tschacher Laurel

11:10.69

7:27/M

 

31

(> 7)

2900

Ryan Robertus Laurel

11:10.76

7:27/M

 

32

(> 7)

2745

Gavin Harriss Custer County

11:26.05

7:37/M

 

33

(< 5)

2718

Brendan Keyser Billings Central

11:44.18

7:49/M

 

34

21

2833

Benjamin Noteboom Hardin

11:54.41

7:56/M

 

35

(> 7)

2848

Dominic Stevens Hardin

11:59.25

7:59/M

 

36

(> 7)

2872

Gavin Dolechek Laurel

12:43.49

8:29/M

 

37

(> 7)

2836

Cassius Pine Hardin

12:49.57

8:33/M

 

38

(> 7)

2853

Cory Stops Hardin

12:50.32

8:33/M

 

39

(> 7)

2841

Paul Pryor Hardin

13:24.52

8:56/M

 

40

(< 5)

2712

Graham Hammond Billings Central

13:47.68

9:11/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2891

Tyler Mogan Laurel

15:14.49

5:05/M

 

2

2

2862

Caleb Ware Hardin

16:19.90

5:26/M

 

3

3

2762

Austin Stradley Custer County

16:28.80

5:29/M

 

4

4

2856

Jalen Two Leggins Hardin

16:33.11

5:31/M

 

5

5

2779

Ashton Jones Dawson County

16:38.55

5:33/M

 

6

6

2842

Holman Real Bird Hardin

16:44.85

5:35/M

 

7

7

2877

Rj Gill Laurel

17:05.40

5:42/M

 

8

8

2732

Tate Thompson Billings Central

17:06.85

5:42/M

 

9

9

2904

Myles Stricker Laurel

17:17.55

5:46/M

 

10

10

2883

Ben Longbottom Laurel

17:22.21

5:47/M

 

11

11

2901

Garret Schneider Laurel

17:23.71

5:48/M

 

12

(< 5)

2913

Christian Anglesey Sidney

17:26.53

5:49/M

 

13

12

2793

Stefan Slehofer Dawson County

17:29.70

5:50/M

 

14

13

2875

Logan Fleming Laurel

17:45.61

5:55/M

 

15

14

2846

Lonnie Shield Hardin

17:49.54

5:56/M

 

16

15

2774

Kolte Copp Dawson County

17:52.08

5:57/M

 

17

16

2781

Travis Kinn Dawson County

17:53.86

5:58/M

 

18

17

2706

Steven Fisher Billings Central

17:55.53

5:58/M

 

19

18

2897

John Preller Laurel

18:01.17

6:00/M

 

20

19

2792

Dillon Silvernale Dawson County

18:04.58

6:01/M

 

21

20

2817

Isaiah Falls Down Hardin

18:07.30

6:02/M

 

22

21

2753

Kyle Nielson Custer County

18:14.84

6:05/M

 

23

22

2863

Jerrin Whiteman Hardin

18:28.61

6:09/M

 

24

23

2783

Micheal Libertore Dawson County

18:33.83

6:11/M

 

25

24

2750

Braden Marum Custer County

18:40.44

6:13/M

 

26

25

2739

Parker Barnosky Custer County

18:40.99

6:13/M

 

27

26

2837

David Prather Hardin

18:42.83

6:14/M

 

28

(< 5)

2921

Blaine Nelson Sidney

18:53.57

6:18/M

 

29

27

2784

Chris McDonnell Dawson County

19:13.74

6:24/M

 

30

28

2702

George Beddow Billings Central

19:14.81

6:25/M

 

31

29

2738

Carson Barnosky Custer County

19:28.74

6:29/M

 

32

30

2705

Michael Chase Billings Central

19:48.56

6:36/M

 

33

31

2713

Will Hammond Billings Central

21:02.80

7:01/M

 

34

32

2711

Michael Gulledge Billings Central

21:21.77

7:07/M

 

35

(< 5)

2919

Sean Lofthus Sidney

21:59.86

7:20/M

 

36

(< 5)

2926

Skyler Tibbits Sidney

22:14.82

7:25/M

 

37

33

2733

Alex Vermeulen Billings Central

23:24.12

7:48/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2892

Tag Myhre Laurel

17:59.84

6:00/M

 

2

2

2798

Lane Walker Dawson County

19:00.48

6:20/M

 

3

3

2809

Jacinto Brien Hardin

19:19.44

6:26/M

 

4

4

2887

Eric McKamy Laurel

19:37.16

6:32/M

 

5

5

2865

Daniel Armstrong Laurel

19:45.22

6:35/M

 

6

6

2813

Hunter Driftwood Hardin

19:58.87

6:39/M

 

7

7

2825

Nishan House Hardin

19:59.76

6:40/M

 

8

8

2777

Tristan Hilgart Dawson County

20:01.11

6:40/M

 

9

9

2818

Julian Glenn Hardin

20:02.64

6:41/M

 

10

10

2819

Mykal Grant Hardin

20:04.83

6:41/M

 

11

11

2907

Marcus Twichel Laurel

20:17.65

6:46/M

 

12

12

2854

Elijah Stops Hardin

20:28.12

6:49/M

 

13

13

2776

Nathan Gustafson Dawson County

20:30.67

6:50/M

 

14

14

2880

Kyle Guy Laurel

20:32.76

6:51/M

 

15

15

2864

Austin Amestoy Laurel

20:37.04

6:52/M

 

16

16

2908

Devin White Laurel

20:48.18

6:56/M

 

17

(> 7)

2871

Ben Debar Laurel

21:02.76

7:01/M

 

18

17

2771

Reece Becker Dawson County

21:22.18

7:07/M

 

19

18

2790

David Rennie Dawson County

21:25.85

7:08/M

 

20

(< 5)

2751

Anthony Miller Custer County

21:34.92

7:11/M

 

21

(> 7)

2866

Colton Atkinson Laurel

21:40.74

7:13/M

 

22

(< 5)

2709

Austin Godwin Billings Central

22:16.00

7:25/M

 

23

19

2807

Aubrey Black Eagle Hardin

22:26.36

7:29/M

 

24

(> 7)

2851

Frank Stewart Hardin

22:26.43

7:29/M

 

25

(< 5)

2748

Jaehwon Kim Custer County

22:55.32

7:38/M

 

26

(< 5)

2721

Jared Lambert-Fishtrom Billings Central

23:23.41

7:48/M

 

27

(< 5)

2719

Kellen Kinzel Billings Central

24:47.50

8:16/M

 

28

(> 7)

2826

Rusty Lafrance Hardin

25:16.16

8:25/M

 

29

(< 5)

2724

Suleman Makhani Billings Central

26:54.05

8:58/M

 

30

(> 7)

2830

Antawn Not Afraid Hardin

27:03.48

9:01/M

 

31

(< 5)

2928

Rocky Smith Custer County

27:09.53

9:03/M

 

32

(< 5)

2756

Joel Raisler Custer County

30:49.11

10:16/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Hardin

31

2

4

6

9

10

19

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 45:42.12

 

2

Laurel

45

1

8

11

12

13

14

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 46:53.23

 

3

Custer County

47

3

5

7

15

17

18

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 47:10.13

 

Inc.

Billings Central

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dawson County

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sidney

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Laurel

38

1

7

9

10

11

13

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:23.36

 

2

Hardin

46

2

4

6

14

20

22

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:34.70

 

3

Dawson County

67

5

12

15

16

19

23

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:58.77

 

4

Custer County

102

3

21

24

25

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:33.81

 

5

Billings Central

114

8

17

28

30

31

32

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:08.55

 

Inc.

Sidney

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Hardin

35

3

6

7

9

10

12

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:25.54

 

2

Laurel

35

1

4

5

11

14

15

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:12.63

 

3

Dawson County

58

2

8

13

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:20.29

 

Inc.

Billings Central

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Custer County

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - Hardin Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 45:42.12 Ave Time:9:08.42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2822

Trajan Hill

 

2

2

8:32.13

8:32.13

0:00.00

2

2810

Arnold Coyote Runs II

 

4

6

8:55.30

17:27.43

0:23.17

3

2803

Taylan Alden

 

6

12

9:11.92

26:39.35

0:39.79

4

2845

Bryson Rogers

 

9

21

9:29.05

36:08.40

0:56.92

5

2834

Jonathan Noteboom

 

10

31

9:33.72

45:42.12

1:01.59

6

2832

Clement Not Afraid

 

(19)

(50)

10:45.92

56:28.04

2:13.79

7

2833

Benjamin Noteboom

 

(21)

(71)

11:54.41

1:08:22.45

3:22.28

8

2848

Dominic Stevens

 

More Than 7

 

11:59.25

1:20:21.70

3:27.12

9

2836

Cassius Pine

 

More Than 7

 

12:49.57

1:33:11.27

4:17.44

10

2853

Cory Stops

 

More Than 7

 

12:50.32

1:46:01.59

4:18.19

11

2841

Paul Pryor

 

More Than 7

 

13:24.52

1:59:26.11

4:52.39

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 46:53.23 Ave Time:9:22.65
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2873

Doty Ethan

 

1

1

8:29.02

8:29.02

0:00.00

2

2882

Jonathon Herr

 

8

9

9:22.51

17:51.53

0:53.49

3

2910

Haden Wilson

 

11

20

9:35.56

27:27.09

1:06.54

4

2868

Isaiah Broyles

 

12

32

9:42.74

37:09.83

1:13.72

5

2885

Isaac Manders

 

13

45

9:43.40

46:53.23

1:14.38

6

2902

Trent Schuppe

 

(14)

(59)

9:58.98

56:52.21

1:29.96

7

2878

Ethan Gradwohl

 

(16)

(75)

10:01.07

1:06:53.28

1:32.05

8

2869

Ethan Clark

 

More Than 7

 

10:21.38

1:17:14.66

1:52.36

9

2909

Tre Whitford

 

More Than 7

 

10:37.84

1:27:52.50

2:08.82

10

2886

Kade McIlvain

 

More Than 7

 

10:51.60

1:38:44.10

2:22.58

11

2903

Levi Sharbono

 

More Than 7

 

10:59.44

1:49:43.54

2:30.42

12

2906

Wyatt Tschacher

 

More Than 7

 

11:10.69

2:00:54.23

2:41.67

13

2900

Ryan Robertus

 

More Than 7

 

11:10.76

2:12:04.99

2:41.74

14

2872

Gavin Dolechek

 

More Than 7

 

12:43.49

2:24:48.48

4:14.47

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 47:10.13 Ave Time:9:26.03
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2752

Alex Mitchell

 

3

3

8:35.61

8:35.61

0:00.00

2

2763

Kaden Stradley

 

5

8

9:11.35

17:46.96

0:35.74

3

2766

Haden Warren

 

7

15

9:18.54

27:05.50

0:42.93

4

2736

Cooper Austin

 

15

30

9:59.83

37:05.33

1:24.22

5

2758

Koby Regalado

 

17

47

10:04.80

47:10.13

1:29.19

6

2767

Tre Zeier

 

(18)

(65)

10:32.73

57:42.86

1:57.12

7

2740

Treyton Boager

 

(20)

(85)

10:47.62

1:08:30.48

2:12.01

8

2745

Gavin Harriss

 

More Than 7

 

11:26.05

1:19:56.53

2:50.44

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2730

Seth Sasich

 

Less Than 5

 

10:11.50

10:11.50

0:00.00

2

2718

Brendan Keyser

 

Less Than 5

 

11:44.18

21:55.68

1:32.68

3

2712

Graham Hammond

 

Less Than 5

 

13:47.68

35:43.36

3:36.18

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2794

Myles Stinnett

 

Less Than 5

 

10:40.35

10:40.35

0:00.00

2

2789

Levi Potter

 

Less Than 5

 

10:46.93

21:27.28

0:06.58

3

2787

Logan Phipps

 

Less Than 5

 

11:08.96

32:36.24

0:28.61

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2925

Will Steinbeisser

 

Less Than 5

 

10:52.76

10:52.76

0:00.00

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Varsity Boys

 
 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times):1:24:23.36 Ave Time:16:52.67
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2891

Tyler Mogan

 

1

1

15:14.49

15:14.49

0:00.00

2

2877

Rj Gill

 

7

8

17:05.40

32:19.89

1:50.91

3

2904

Myles Stricker

 

9

17

17:17.55

49:37.44

2:03.06

4

2883

Ben Longbottom

 

10

27

17:22.21

1:06:59.65

2:07.72

5

2901

Garret Schneider

 

11

38

17:23.71

1:24:23.36

2:09.22

6

2875

Logan Fleming

 

(13)

(51)

17:45.61

1:42:08.97

2:31.12

7

2897

John Preller

 

(18)

(69)

18:01.17

2:00:10.14

2:46.68

 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times):1:25:34.70 Ave Time:17:06.94
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2862

Caleb Ware

 

2

2

16:19.90

16:19.90

0:00.00

2

2856

Jalen Two Leggins

 

4

6

16:33.11

32:53.01

0:13.21

3

2842

Holman Real Bird

 

6

12

16:44.85

49:37.86

0:24.95

4

2846

Lonnie Shield

 

14

26

17:49.54

1:07:27.40

1:29.64

5

2817

Isaiah Falls Down

 

20

46

18:07.30

1:25:34.70

1:47.40

6

2863

Jerrin Whiteman

 

(22)

(68)

18:28.61

1:44:03.31

2:08.71

7

2837

David Prather

 

(26)

(94)

18:42.83

2:02:46.14

2:22.93

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times):1:27:58.77 Ave Time:17:35.75
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2779

Ashton Jones

 

5

5

16:38.55

16:38.55

0:00.00

2

2793

Stefan Slehofer

 

12

17

17:29.70

34:08.25

0:51.15

3

2774

Kolte Copp

 

15

32

17:52.08

52:00.33

1:13.53

4

2781

Travis Kinn

 

16

48

17:53.86

1:09:54.19

1:15.31

5

2792

Dillon Silvernale

 

19

67

18:04.58

1:27:58.77

1:26.03

6

2783

Micheal Libertore

 

(23)

(90)

18:33.83

1:46:32.60

1:55.28

7

2784

Chris McDonnell

 

(27)

(117)

19:13.74

2:05:46.34

2:35.19

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times):1:31:33.81 Ave Time:18:18.76
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2762

Austin Stradley

 

3

3

16:28.80

16:28.80

0:00.00

2

2753

Kyle Nielson

 

21

24

18:14.84

34:43.64

1:46.04

3

2750

Braden Marum

 

24

48

18:40.44

53:24.08

2:11.64

4

2739

Parker Barnosky

 

25

73

18:40.99

1:12:05.07

2:12.19

5

2738

Carson Barnosky

 

29

102

19:28.74

1:31:33.81

2:59.94

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times):1:35:08.55 Ave Time:19:01.71
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2732

Tate Thompson

 

8

8

17:06.85

17:06.85

0:00.00

2

2706

Steven Fisher

 

17

25

17:55.53

35:02.38

0:48.68

3

2702

George Beddow

 

28

53

19:14.81

54:17.19

2:07.96

4

2705

Michael Chase

 

30

83

19:48.56

1:14:05.75

2:41.71

5

2713

Will Hammond

 

31

114

21:02.80

1:35:08.55

3:55.95

6

2711

Michael Gulledge

 

(32)

(146)

21:21.77

1:56:30.32

4:14.92

7

2733

Alex Vermeulen

 

(33)

(179)

23:24.12

2:19:54.44

6:17.27

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2913

Christian Anglesey

 

Less Than 5

 

17:26.53

17:26.53

0:00.00

2

2921

Blaine Nelson

 

Less Than 5

 

18:53.57

36:20.10

1:27.04

3

2919

Sean Lofthus

 

Less Than 5

 

21:59.86

58:19.96

4:33.33

4

2926

Skyler Tibbits

 

Less Than 5

 

22:14.82

1:20:34.78

4:48.29

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times):1:39:25.54 Ave Time:19:53.11
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2809

Jacinto Brien

 

3

3

19:19.44

19:19.44

0:00.00

2

2813

Hunter Driftwood

 

6

9

19:58.87

39:18.31

0:39.43

3

2825

Nishan House

 

7

16

19:59.76

59:18.07

0:40.32

4

2818

Julian Glenn

 

9

25

20:02.64

1:19:20.71

0:43.20

5

2819

Mykal Grant

 

10

35

20:04.83

1:39:25.54

0:45.39

6

2854

Elijah Stops

 

(12)

(47)

20:28.12

1:59:53.66

1:08.68

7

2807

Aubrey Black Eagle

 

(19)

(66)

22:26.36

2:22:20.02

3:06.92

8

2851

Frank Stewart

 

More Than 7

 

22:26.43

2:44:46.45

3:06.99

9

2826

Rusty Lafrance

 

More Than 7

 

25:16.16

3:10:02.61

5:56.72

10

2830

Antawn Not Afraid

 

More Than 7

 

27:03.48

3:37:06.09

7:44.04

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times):1:38:12.63 Ave Time:19:38.53
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2892

Tag Myhre

 

1

1

17:59.84

17:59.84

0:00.00

2

2887

Eric McKamy

 

4

5

19:37.16

37:37.00

1:37.32

3

2865

Daniel Armstrong

 

5

10

19:45.22

57:22.22

1:45.38

4

2907

Marcus Twichel

 

11

21

20:17.65

1:17:39.87

2:17.81

5

2880

Kyle Guy

 

14

35

20:32.76

1:38:12.63

2:32.92

6

2864

Austin Amestoy

 

(15)

(50)

20:37.04

1:58:49.67

2:37.20

7

2908

Devin White

 

(16)

(66)

20:48.18

2:19:37.85

2:48.34

8

2871

Ben Debar

 

More Than 7

 

21:02.76

2:40:40.61

3:02.92

9

2866

Colton Atkinson

 

More Than 7

 

21:40.74

3:02:21.35

3:40.90

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times):1:42:20.29 Ave Time:20:28.06
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2798

Lane Walker

 

2

2

19:00.48

19:00.48

0:00.00

2

2777

Tristan Hilgart

 

8

10

20:01.11

39:01.59

1:00.63

3

2776

Nathan Gustafson

 

13

23

20:30.67

59:32.26

1:30.19

4

2771

Reece Becker

 

17

40

21:22.18

1:20:54.44

2:21.70

5

2790

David Rennie

 

18

58

21:25.85

1:42:20.29

2:25.37

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2709

Austin Godwin

 

Less Than 5

 

22:16.00

22:16.00

0:00.00

2

2721

Jared Lambert-Fishtrom

 

Less Than 5

 

23:23.41

45:39.41

1:07.41

3

2719

Kellen Kinzel

 

Less Than 5

 

24:47.50

1:10:26.91

2:31.50

4

2724

Suleman Makhani

 

Less Than 5

 

26:54.05

1:37:20.96

4:38.05

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2751

Anthony Miller

 

Less Than 5

 

21:34.92

21:34.92

0:00.00

2

2748

Jaehwon Kim

 

Less Than 5

 

22:55.32

44:30.24

1:20.40

3

2928

Rocky Smith

 

Less Than 5

 

27:09.53

1:11:39.77

5:34.61

4

2756

Joel Raisler

 

Less Than 5

 

30:49.11

1:42:28.88

9:14.19

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2728

Julia Peterson Billings Central

9:37.01

6:25/M

 

2

(< 5)

2737

Heather Baker Custer County

9:41.35

6:27/M

 

3

2

2911

Lizze Wisecup Laurel

9:48.36

6:32/M

 

4

3

2802

Nevaeh Alden Hardin

9:53.88

6:35/M

 

5

4

2857

Khylah Two Leggins Hardin

9:54.90

6:36/M

 

6

5

2829

Libby Nedens Hardin

10:00.49

6:40/M

 

7

6

2729

Alivia Power Billings Central

10:03.93

6:42/M

 

8

7

2821

Johnice Half Hardin

10:26.10

6:57/M

 

9

8

2890

Stevie Mogan Laurel

10:27.02

6:58/M

 

10

9

2867

Sierra Branstetter Laurel

10:28.87

6:59/M

 

11

10

2795

Sami Swanson Dawson County

10:29.98

6:59/M

 

12

(< 5)

2743

Channing Ellingson Custer County

10:30.97

7:00/M

 

13

11

2884

Zeiler Makaylin Laurel

10:31.32

7:01/M

 

14

12

2847

Sadie Spotted Hardin

10:33.04

7:02/M

 

15

13

2876

Kate Foster Laurel

11:00.56

7:20/M

 

16

14

2860

Mya Walks Over Ice Hardin

11:02.36

7:21/M

 

17

15

2820

Rilee Green Hardin

11:02.93

7:21/M

 

18

16

2796

Julia Temple Dawson County

11:13.75

7:29/M

 

19

17

2797

Kasidi Walker Dawson County

11:27.67

7:38/M

 

20

(< 5)

2922

Abby Reitz Sidney

11:30.57

7:40/M

 

21

(> 7)

2855

Yescenia Trevino Hardin

11:33.95

7:42/M

 

22

18

2727

Kendall Nusbaum Billings Central

11:36.78

7:44/M

 

23

19

2898

Rupp Rachel Laurel

11:37.33

7:45/M

 

24

20

2889

Brynnan Miller Laurel

11:38.74

7:45/M

 

25

(> 7)

2843

Shyla Red Wolf Hardin

11:45.07

7:50/M

 

26

(> 7)

2905

Claire Studiner Laurel

11:49.41

7:53/M

 

27

(> 7)

2812

Diedra Don'T Mix Hardin

11:51.58

7:54/M

 

28

(> 7)

2895

Abigail Peterson Laurel

11:54.49

7:56/M

 

29

21

2704

Sabrina Charney Billings Central

12:03.13

8:02/M

 

30

22

2780

Kendra Kaufman Dawson County

12:19.80

8:13/M

 

31

23

2731

Abri Souza Billings Central

12:22.76

8:15/M

 

32

24

2701

Camille Ball Billings Central

12:25.30

8:17/M

 

33

25

2786

Karsen Murphy Dawson County

12:32.57

8:21/M

 

34

(< 5)

2915

Jade Hettig Sidney

12:37.85

8:25/M

 

35

(> 7)

2800

Revonna Alamo Hardin

12:43.28

8:29/M

 

36

(< 5)

2920

Brianna Lunderby Sidney

12:44.79

8:29/M

 

37

(> 7)

2811

Rosalee Crooked Arm Hardin

12:53.77

8:35/M

 

38

(< 5)

2746

Mika Janshen Custer County

13:13.31

8:49/M

 

39

(> 7)

2831

Christjynn Not Afraid Hardin

13:27.76

8:58/M

 

40

26

2773

Natalia Carney Dawson County

13:28.71

8:59/M

 

41

(> 7)

2840

Kyrstyn Price Hardin

15:14.59

10:09/M

 

42

27

2723

Ellie Lowe Billings Central

16:20.26

10:53/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2879

Lexi Gradwohl Laurel

20:03.71

6:41/M

 

2

2

2806

Jael Birdinground Hardin

20:21.33

6:47/M

 

3

3

2759

Emily Regan Custer County

20:33.49

6:51/M

 

4

4

2765

Morgan Vossler Custer County

20:45.76

6:55/M

 

5

5

2850

Mei Li Stevens Hardin

20:51.59

6:57/M

 

6

6

2722

Cierra Lavé Billings Central

20:52.57

6:57/M

 

7

7

2801

Marcel Alden Hardin

21:04.24

7:01/M

 

8

8

2715

Alexa Horrell Billings Central

21:04.94

7:01/M

 

9

9

2770

Nicole Allerdings Dawson County

21:06.00

7:02/M

 

10

10

2881

Courtney Hallock Laurel

21:11.49

7:04/M

 

11

11

2782

Emily Kuehn Dawson County

21:17.94

7:06/M

 

12

(< 5)

2918

Tess Ler Sidney

21:43.73

7:14/M

 

13

12

2839

Jetara Pretty Weasel Hardin

21:50.28

7:17/M

 

14

13

2757

Laina Raisler Custer County

21:52.97

7:17/M

 

15

14

2785

Ryleigh McDonnell Dawson County

21:53.64

7:18/M

 

16

15

2799

Kendra Zander Dawson County

22:07.70

7:22/M

 

17

16

2755

Reba Pierson Custer County

22:13.96

7:24/M

 

18

17

2778

Liz Holzer Dawson County

22:19.24

7:26/M

 

19

18

2828

Nikki Jo Mays Hardin

22:27.56

7:29/M

 

20

19

2870

Katie Conrad Laurel

22:33.13

7:31/M

 

21

20

2912

Sabrina Wolcott Laurel

22:41.52

7:34/M

 

22

21

2894

Annie Orednick Laurel

22:42.11

7:34/M

 

23

22

2816

Taylee Evans Hardin

22:51.98

7:37/M

 

24

23

2804

Dashawna Anderson Hardin

22:52.17

7:37/M

 

25

24

2708

Sarah Gibb Billings Central

23:21.58

7:47/M

 

26

25

2874

Danae Filpula Laurel

23:35.08

7:52/M

 

27

26

2716

Valerie Jennings Billings Central

24:16.76

8:05/M

 

28

27

2772

Sadie Carbajal Dawson County

24:48.98

8:16/M

 

29

28

2710

Shelby Gordon Billings Central

25:12.14

8:24/M

 

30

29

2749

Mckayla Kurtz Custer County

25:34.79

8:31/M

 

31

30

2754

Brittney Peaslee Custer County

26:10.30

8:43/M

 

32

31

2791

Sienna Shuler Dawson County

27:58.42

9:19/M

 

33

32

2896

Grace Preller Laurel

28:19.07

9:26/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

2859

Tiara Walks Hardin

24:24.05

8:08/M

 

2

1

2720

Bo Kwon Billings Central

25:29.92

8:30/M

 

3

(< 5)

2761

Merieke Smeets Custer County

25:51.72

8:37/M

 

4

(< 5)

2824

Holly Holds The Enemy Hardin

26:06.47

8:42/M

 

5

(< 5)

2861

Shaelynn Walks Over Ice Hardin

26:39.80

8:53/M

 

6

(< 5)

2849

Guan Win Stevens Hardin

26:48.70

8:56/M

 

7

2

2726

Elise Neuman Billings Central

26:52.11

8:57/M

 

8

3

2707

Bailey Fox Billings Central

26:53.77

8:58/M

 

9

(< 5)

2914

Scottlynn Anglesey Sidney

28:13.45

9:24/M

 

10

(< 5)

2927

Kursti Wray Sidney

29:12.28

9:44/M

 

11

4

2725

Alycea Nelson Billings Central

29:16.18

9:45/M

 

12

5

2717

Elise Keenum Billings Central

31:31.14

10:30/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Hardin

31

3

4

5

7

12

14

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 50:48.41

 

2

Laurel

43

2

8

9

11

13

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 52:16.13

 

3

Billings Central

69

1

6

18

21

23

24

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 55:43.61

 

4

Dawson County

90

10

16

17

22

25

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 58:03.77

 

Inc.

Custer County

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sidney

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Hardin

44

2

5

7

12

18

22

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:35.00

 

2

Custer County

65

3

4

13

16

29

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:00.97

 

3

Dawson County

66

9

11

14

15

17

27

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.52

 

4

Laurel

71

1

10

19

20

21

25

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:11.96

 

5

Billings Central

92

6

8

24

26

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:47.99

 

Inc.

Sidney

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Billings Central

15

1

2

3

4

5

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:20:03.12

 

Inc.

Custer County

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hardin

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sidney

2 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - Hardin Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 50:48.41 Ave Time:10:09.68
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2802

Nevaeh Alden

 

3

3

9:53.88

9:53.88

0:00.00

2

2857

Khylah Two Leggins

 

4

7

9:54.90

19:48.78

0:01.02

3

2829

Libby Nedens

 

5

12

10:00.49

29:49.27

0:06.61

4

2821

Johnice Half

 

7

19

10:26.10

40:15.37

0:32.22

5

2847

Sadie Spotted

 

12

31

10:33.04

50:48.41

0:39.16

6

2860

Mya Walks Over Ice

 

(14)

(45)

11:02.36

1:01:50.77

1:08.48

7

2820

Rilee Green

 

(15)

(60)

11:02.93

1:12:53.70

1:09.05

8

2855

Yescenia Trevino

 

More Than 7

 

11:33.95

1:24:27.65

1:40.07

9

2843

Shyla Red Wolf

 

More Than 7

 

11:45.07

1:36:12.72

1:51.19

10

2812

Diedra Don'T Mix

 

More Than 7

 

11:51.58

1:48:04.30

1:57.70

11

2800

Revonna Alamo

 

More Than 7

 

12:43.28

2:00:47.58

2:49.40

12

2811

Rosalee Crooked Arm

 

More Than 7

 

12:53.77

2:13:41.35

2:59.89

13

2831

Christjynn Not Afraid

 

More Than 7

 

13:27.76

2:27:09.11

3:33.88

14

2840

Kyrstyn Price

 

More Than 7

 

15:14.59

2:42:23.70

5:20.71

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 52:16.13 Ave Time:10:27.23
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2911

Lizze Wisecup

 

2

2

9:48.36

9:48.36

0:00.00

2

2890

Stevie Mogan

 

8

10

10:27.02

20:15.38

0:38.66

3

2867

Sierra Branstetter

 

9

19

10:28.87

30:44.25

0:40.51

4

2884

Zeiler Makaylin

 

11

30

10:31.32

41:15.57

0:42.96

5

2876

Kate Foster

 

13

43

11:00.56

52:16.13

1:12.20

6

2898

Rupp Rachel

 

(19)

(62)

11:37.33

1:03:53.46

1:48.97

7

2889

Brynnan Miller

 

(20)

(82)

11:38.74

1:15:32.20

1:50.38

8

2905

Claire Studiner

 

More Than 7

 

11:49.41

1:27:21.61

2:01.05

9

2895

Abigail Peterson

 

More Than 7

 

11:54.49

1:39:16.10

2:06.13

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 55:43.61 Ave Time:11:08.72
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2728

Julia Peterson

 

1

1

9:37.01

9:37.01

0:00.00

2

2729

Alivia Power

 

6

7

10:03.93

19:40.94

0:26.92

3

2727

Kendall Nusbaum

 

18

25

11:36.78

31:17.72

1:59.77

4

2704

Sabrina Charney

 

21

46

12:03.13

43:20.85

2:26.12

5

2731

Abri Souza

 

23

69

12:22.76

55:43.61

2:45.75

6

2701

Camille Ball

 

(24)

(93)

12:25.30

1:08:08.91

2:48.29

7

2723

Ellie Lowe

 

(27)

(120)

16:20.26

1:24:29.17

6:43.25

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 58:03.77 Ave Time:11:36.75
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2795

Sami Swanson

 

10

10

10:29.98

10:29.98

0:00.00

2

2796

Julia Temple

 

16

26

11:13.75

21:43.73

0:43.77

3

2797

Kasidi Walker

 

17

43

11:27.67

33:11.40

0:57.69

4

2780

Kendra Kaufman

 

22

65

12:19.80

45:31.20

1:49.82

5

2786

Karsen Murphy

 

25

90

12:32.57

58:03.77

2:02.59

6

2773

Natalia Carney

 

(26)

(116)

13:28.71

1:11:32.48

2:58.73

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2737

Heather Baker

 

Less Than 5

 

9:41.35

9:41.35

0:00.00

2

2743

Channing Ellingson

 

Less Than 5

 

10:30.97

20:12.32

0:49.62

3

2746

Mika Janshen

 

Less Than 5

 

13:13.31

33:25.63

3:31.96

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2922

Abby Reitz

 

Less Than 5

 

11:30.57

11:30.57

0:00.00

2

2915

Jade Hettig

 

Less Than 5

 

12:37.85

24:08.42

1:07.28

3

2920

Brianna Lunderby

 

Less Than 5

 

12:44.79

36:53.21

1:14.22

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Varsity Girls

 
 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times):1:46:35.00 Ave Time:21:19.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2806

Jael Birdinground

 

2

2

20:21.33

20:21.33

0:00.00

2

2850

Mei Li Stevens

 

5

7

20:51.59

41:12.92

0:30.26

3

2801

Marcel Alden

 

7

14

21:04.24

1:02:17.16

0:42.91

4

2839

Jetara Pretty Weasel

 

12

26

21:50.28

1:24:07.44

1:28.95

5

2828

Nikki Jo Mays

 

18

44

22:27.56

1:46:35.00

2:06.23

6

2816

Taylee Evans

 

(22)

(66)

22:51.98

2:09:26.98

2:30.65

7

2804

Dashawna Anderson

 

(23)

(89)

22:52.17

2:32:19.15

2:30.84

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times):1:51:00.97 Ave Time:22:12.19
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2759

Emily Regan

 

3

3

20:33.49

20:33.49

0:00.00

2

2765

Morgan Vossler

 

4

7

20:45.76

41:19.25

0:12.27

3

2757

Laina Raisler

 

13

20

21:52.97

1:03:12.22

1:19.48

4

2755

Reba Pierson

 

16

36

22:13.96

1:25:26.18

1:40.47

5

2749

Mckayla Kurtz

 

29

65

25:34.79

1:51:00.97

5:01.30

6

2754

Brittney Peaslee

 

(30)

(95)

26:10.30

2:17:11.27

5:36.81

 
Team - Dawson County Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times):1:48:44.52 Ave Time:21:44.90
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2770

Nicole Allerdings

 

9

9

21:06.00

21:06.00

0:00.00

2

2782

Emily Kuehn

 

11

20

21:17.94

42:23.94

0:11.94

3

2785

Ryleigh McDonnell

 

14

34

21:53.64

1:04:17.58

0:47.64

4

2799

Kendra Zander

 

15

49

22:07.70

1:26:25.28

1:01.70

5

2778

Liz Holzer

 

17

66

22:19.24

1:48:44.52

1:13.24

6

2772

Sadie Carbajal

 

(27)

(93)

24:48.98

2:13:33.50

3:42.98

7

2791

Sienna Shuler

 

(31)

(124)

27:58.42

2:41:31.92

6:52.42

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times):1:49:11.96 Ave Time:21:50.39
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2879

Lexi Gradwohl

 

1

1

20:03.71

20:03.71

0:00.00

2

2881

Courtney Hallock

 

10

11

21:11.49

41:15.20

1:07.78

3

2870

Katie Conrad

 

19

30

22:33.13

1:03:48.33

2:29.42

4

2912

Sabrina Wolcott

 

20

50

22:41.52

1:26:29.85

2:37.81

5

2894

Annie Orednick

 

21

71

22:42.11

1:49:11.96

2:38.40

6

2874

Danae Filpula

 

(25)

(96)

23:35.08

2:12:47.04

3:31.37

7

2896

Grace Preller

 

(32)

(128)

28:19.07

2:41:06.11

8:15.36

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times):1:54:47.99 Ave Time:22:57.60
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2722

Cierra Lavé

 

6

6

20:52.57

20:52.57

0:00.00

2

2715

Alexa Horrell

 

8

14

21:04.94

41:57.51

0:12.37

3

2708

Sarah Gibb

 

24

38

23:21.58

1:05:19.09

2:29.01

4

2716

Valerie Jennings

 

26

64

24:16.76

1:29:35.85

3:24.19

5

2710

Shelby Gordon

 

28

92

25:12.14

1:54:47.99

4:19.57

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2918

Tess Ler

 

Less Than 5

 

21:43.73

21:43.73

0:00.00

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times):2:20:03.12 Ave Time:28:00.62
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2720

Bo Kwon

 

1

1

25:29.92

25:29.92

0:00.00

2

2726

Elise Neuman

 

2

3

26:52.11

52:22.03

1:22.19

3

2707

Bailey Fox

 

3

6

26:53.77

1:19:15.80

1:23.85

4

2725

Alycea Nelson

 

4

10

29:16.18

1:48:31.98

3:46.26

5

2717

Elise Keenum

 

5

15

31:31.14

2:20:03.12

6:01.22

 
Team - Custer County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2761

Merieke Smeets

 

Less Than 5

 

25:51.72

25:51.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Hardin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2859

Tiara Walks

 

Less Than 5

 

24:24.05

24:24.05

0:00.00

2

2824

Holly Holds The Enemy

 

Less Than 5

 

26:06.47

50:30.52

1:42.42

3

2861

Shaelynn Walks Over Ice

 

Less Than 5

 

26:39.80

1:17:10.32

2:15.75

4

2849

Guan Win Stevens

 

Less Than 5

 

26:48.70

1:43:59.02

2:24.65

 
Team - Sidney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2914

Scottlynn Anglesey

 

Less Than 5

 

28:13.45

28:13.45

0:00.00

2

2927

Kursti Wray

 

Less Than 5

 

29:12.28

57:25.73

0:58.83