Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Annalisa Krug | Great Falls MT | 186 | 24 | 1 | 18:48.40 | 18:52.20 | 0:03.80 | 6:05/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Chloe Jenkins | 180 | 10 | 23 | 31:16.59 | 31:28.51 | 0:11.92 | 10:09/M | |
2 | Addi Greenwood | 170 | 9 | 28 | 31:36.20 | 31:47.75 | 0:11.55 | 10:15/M | |
3 | Briana Buehner | 157 | 12 | 31 | 32:35.27 | 32:57.61 | 0:22.34 | 10:38/M | |
4 | Skye Krum | 187 | 12 | 39 | 36:33.07 | 36:41.83 | 0:08.76 | 11:50/M | |
5 | Kaylee Lewis | 195 | 5 | 46 | 43:10.91 | 43:28.05 | 0:17.14 | 14:01/M | |
6 | Alexandra Leggett | 190 | 11 | 55 | 55:07.26 | 55:30.88 | 0:23.62 | 17:54/M | |
7 | Ashtyn Greenwood | 172 | 6 | 57 | 56:24.42 | 56:35.37 | 0:10.95 | 18:15/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Savana Jo Bodily | Great Falls MT | 240 | 13 | 16 | 29:10.68 | 29:19.10 | 0:08.42 | 9:27/M |
2 | Lorin Tingey | 229 | 13 | 24 | 31:18.46 | 31:27.34 | 0:08.88 | 10:09/M | |
3 | Jordan Liebold | 197 | 15 | 30 | 32:19.23 | 32:27.91 | 0:08.68 | 10:28/M | |
4 | Abigail Leggett | 189 | 14 | 44 | 40:46.94 | 41:09.71 | 0:22.77 | 13:16/M | |
5 | Taylor Hancock | 174 | 19 | 51 | 49:08.92 | 49:24.69 | 0:15.77 | 15:56/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Annalisa Krug | Great Falls MT | 186 | 24 | 1 | 18:48.40 | 18:52.20 | 0:03.80 | 6:05/M |
2 | Megan Morris | Great Falls MT | 207 | 25 | 2 | 19:05.66 | 19:11.01 | 0:05.35 | 6:11/M |
3 | Sara Daniel | 166 | 29 | 3 | 23:19.62 | 23:32.75 | 0:13.13 | 7:35/M | |
4 | Leslie Osterman | 211 | 22 | 4 | 23:57.71 | 24:06.56 | 0:08.85 | 7:46/M | |
5 | April Welch | 232 | 26 | 5 | 24:17.05 | 24:27.33 | 0:10.28 | 7:53/M | |
6 | Tracy Lewis | Vaughn MT | 196 | 29 | 6 | 25:04.28 | 25:11.20 | 0:06.92 | 8:07/M |
7 | Brianne Baughman | 153 | 27 | 9 | 25:43.97 | 26:01.19 | 0:17.22 | 8:24/M | |
8 | Melissa Kapperud | Gildford MT | 182 | 29 | 11 | 27:47.67 | 28:02.53 | 0:14.86 | 9:03/M |
9 | Sabrina Coyne | 164 | 21 | 19 | 30:28.27 | 30:48.51 | 0:20.24 | 9:56/M | |
10 | Holly Vaughan | 230 | 27 | 21 | 30:49.80 | 31:07.50 | 0:17.70 | 10:02/M | |
11 | Kate Strober | 226 | 29 | 27 | 31:32.09 | 31:44.95 | 0:12.86 | 10:14/M | |
12 | April Greenwood | 171 | 28 | 29 | 31:36.72 | 31:48.06 | 0:11.34 | 10:15/M | |
13 | Christina Bollinger | Great Falls MT | 238 | 24 | 34 | 34:07.66 | 34:12.79 | 0:05.13 | 11:02/M |
14 | Allison Nedrow-Blevins | 209 | 28 | 36 | 36:07.14 | 36:14.73 | 0:07.59 | 11:41/M | |
15 | Carolina Massie | 206 | 28 | 37 | 36:17.41 | 36:23.93 | 0:06.52 | 11:44/M | |
16 | Brittany Nedrow-Blevins | 210 | 24 | 38 | 36:20.32 | 36:27.91 | 0:07.59 | 11:45/M | |
17 | Emily Hopper | 178 | 29 | 50 | 49:04.28 | 49:26.21 | 0:21.93 | 15:57/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Shanda Sawyer | 220 | 36 | 7 | 25:33.52 | 25:40.73 | 0:07.21 | 8:17/M | |
2 | Jen Brown | 156 | 37 | 8 | 25:43.16 | 25:50.89 | 0:07.73 | 8:20/M | |
3 | Jenny Peters | 215 | 30 | 10 | 25:47.82 | 25:58.06 | 0:10.24 | 8:23/M | |
4 | Robynn Dunn | 168 | 35 | 12 | 28:18.86 | 28:24.15 | 0:05.29 | 9:10/M | |
5 | Natalie Riggin | 216 | 34 | 17 | 29:41.58 | 29:51.33 | 0:09.75 | 9:38/M | |
6 | Kasey Lorang | 233 | 32 | 18 | 30:24.49 | 30:36.51 | 0:12.02 | 9:52/M | |
7 | Reanna Jenkins | 181 | 37 | 25 | 31:22.90 | 31:34.16 | 0:11.26 | 10:11/M | |
8 | Katie Hatfield | 176 | 32 | 32 | 32:38.28 | 33:00.70 | 0:22.42 | 10:39/M | |
9 | Sainte Dale | Fairfield MT | 165 | 39 | 35 | 35:33.38 | 35:43.98 | 0:10.60 | 11:31/M |
10 | Lisa Liebold | 198 | 37 | 40 | 36:47.79 | 36:56.24 | 0:08.45 | 11:55/M | |
11 | Elizabeth Collins | 162 | 35 | 41 | 37:31.69 | 37:43.84 | 0:12.15 | 12:10/M | |
12 | Jenifer Lawson | 188 | 35 | 43 | 39:28.31 | 39:48.75 | 0:20.44 | 12:50/M | |
13 | Jennifer Lewis | 194 | 37 | 45 | 43:10.04 | 43:27.47 | 0:17.43 | 14:01/M | |
14 | Jennifer Clark | 160 | 30 | 49 | 44:52.17 | 45:10.09 | 0:17.92 | 14:34/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tina Hart | Great Falls MT | 235 | 48 | 13 | 28:43.91 | 28:52.27 | 0:08.36 | 9:19/M |
2 | Christi Kenter | Great Falls MT | 184 | 42 | 20 | 30:43.93 | 31:02.08 | 0:18.15 | 10:01/M |
3 | Julie Robinson | 219 | 41 | 42 | 38:21.84 | 38:31.09 | 0:09.25 | 12:25/M | |
4 | Stephanie Hancock | Great Falls MT | 173 | 44 | 52 | 49:09.83 | 49:24.78 | 0:14.95 | 15:56/M |
5 | Keri Leggett | 192 | 43 | 56 | 55:07.84 | 55:31.25 | 0:23.41 | 17:55/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kimberley Humerick | Great Falls MT | 237 | 53 | 14 | 29:00.99 | 29:06.24 | 0:05.25 | 9:23/M |
2 | Kathy Mahoney | Missoula MT | 203 | 56 | 33 | 32:58.25 | 33:20.64 | 0:22.39 | 10:45/M |
3 | Paulette Patterson | 214 | 59 | 48 | 44:30.97 | 44:46.94 | 0:15.97 | 14:26/M | |
4 | Denise Harvey | 175 | 58 | 53 | 51:31.55 | 51:47.79 | 0:16.24 | 16:42/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Shirley Carrigan | 159 | 63 | 15 | 29:01.92 | 29:10.10 | 0:08.18 | 9:25/M | |
2 | Marlene Killion | Fairfield MT | 185 | 66 | 22 | 31:13.98 | 31:23.51 | 0:09.53 | 10:07/M |
3 | Donna Sims | 222 | 72 | 26 | 31:31.98 | 31:39.14 | 0:07.16 | 10:13/M | |
4 | Helen Lewis | 193 | 60 | 47 | 43:55.48 | 44:11.85 | 0:16.37 | 14:15/M | |
5 | Beverly Amell | 151 | 66 | 54 | 51:33.57 | 51:47.85 | 0:14.28 | 16:42/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nathaniel Morris | 208 | 21 | 1 | 19:00.05 | 19:04.46 | 0:04.41 | 6:09/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Cooper Baughman | 154 | 0 | 13 | 25:42.80 | 25:59.98 | 0:17.18 | 8:23/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Alivia Hopper | 177 | 6 | 20 | 49:05.65 | 49:25.88 | 0:20.23 | 15:56/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Henry Kakalecik | Great Falls MT | 239 | 13 | 3 | 21:14.04 | 21:26.46 | 0:12.42 | 6:55/M |
2 | Timothy Liebold | 199 | 15 | 7 | 22:31.85 | 22:39.25 | 0:07.40 | 7:18/M | |
3 | Colby Aderhold | Great Falls MT | 150 | 13 | 9 | 23:40.67 | 23:53.93 | 0:13.26 | 7:42/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nathaniel Morris | 208 | 21 | 1 | 19:00.05 | 19:04.46 | 0:04.41 | 6:09/M | |
2 | Paul Massie | Great Falls MT | 236 | 25 | 5 | 21:27.04 | 21:31.35 | 0:04.31 | 6:56/M |
3 | Jeremiah Clark | 161 | 26 | 18 | 44:52.59 | 45:10.73 | 0:18.14 | 14:34/M | |
4 | Ryan Hopper | 179 | 29 | 19 | 49:04.06 | 49:25.75 | 0:21.69 | 15:56/M | |
5 | Matthew Kempff | 183 | 26 | 21 | 56:24.21 | 56:35.61 | 0:11.40 | 18:15/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jake Babich | 241 | 31 | 6 | 21:31.55 | 21:39.68 | 0:08.13 | 6:59/M | |
2 | Ammon Palmer | 213 | 35 | 12 | 25:10.55 | 25:22.86 | 0:12.31 | 8:11/M | |
3 | Jason Lorang | 202 | 36 | 15 | 30:25.34 | 30:37.50 | 0:12.16 | 9:53/M | |
4 | Chris Coyne | 163 | 35 | 16 | 30:28.49 | 30:48.35 | 0:19.86 | 9:56/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Timothy Dobbyn | 167 | 44 | 2 | 20:36.81 | 20:41.31 | 0:04.50 | 6:40/M | |
2 | David Flemming | 169 | 47 | 4 | 21:23.84 | 21:29.60 | 0:05.76 | 6:56/M | |
3 | Joe Leggett | 191 | 44 | 14 | 28:26.65 | 28:47.98 | 0:21.33 | 9:17/M | |
4 | Sam Thomas | East Helena MT | 228 | 45 | 17 | 30:43.73 | 31:02.26 | 0:18.53 | 10:01/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Larry Martinez | 204 | 52 | 8 | 23:26.11 | 23:39.77 | 0:13.66 | 7:38/M | |
2 | Charles Steele | 225 | 59 | 10 | 24:13.92 | 24:20.32 | 0:06.40 | 7:51/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | John Sneed | 224 | 61 | 11 | 24:33.00 | 24:38.53 | 0:05.53 | 7:57/M |
*Overall place within gender.