Competitive Timing

The Edge 5k

Age Group Results

May 17, 2015


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


5k Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69
5k Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
1mile Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7-13 14-19 30-39 40-49 60-69
1mile Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzy Stetson Kalispell MT 438 35 1 21:19.10 21:19.10 6:53/M
Top

age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Woods Kalispell MT 483 0 20 32:07.25 32:07.25 10:22/M
2 Bridget Kalloch 292 48 45:13.33 45:13.33 14:35/M
3 Alexandra Houseworth 284 49 45:22.10 45:22.10 14:38/M
Top

Female 1 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sadie Berkram Kalispell MT 217 2 25 34:32.23 34:32.23 11:08/M
2 Mallory Kalloch 293 6 38 42:01.22 42:01.22 13:33/M
3 Rylee Bigelow 219 6 53 46:29.01 46:29.01 15:00/M
4 Ella Goicoechea 257 6 54 46:29.56 46:29.56 15:00/M
5 Emily Gravning 263 6 71 54:40.98 54:40.98 17:38/M
Top

Female 7 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Rudbach 403 13 4 25:00.77 25:00.77 8:04/M
2 Kacey Hill Kalispell MT 476 13 5 25:46.87 25:46.87 8:19/M
3 Kinzie Peterson Kalispell MT 462 13 6 25:46.91 25:46.91 8:19/M
4 Kira Barney Kalispell MT 446 13 7 26:13.94 26:13.94 8:27/M
5 Reese Ramey 457 8 11 28:52.32 28:52.32 9:19/M
6 Tori Roo Kalispell MT 349 12 14 29:03.21 29:03.21 9:22/M
7 Hollyann Sandlin 406 7 16 29:48.94 29:48.94 9:37/M
8 Brianna Mack Kalispell MT 310 9 17 30:45.48 30:45.48 9:55/M
9 Quinn Berkram Kalispell MT 216 7 22 34:23.88 34:23.88 11:05/M
10 Kyrie Kensey Kalispell MT 485 12 27 35:34.75 35:34.75 11:28/M
11 Kiera Sullivan Kalispell MT 431 9 28 35:35.33 35:35.33 11:29/M
12 Hailee Williams 435 12 30 37:13.82 37:13.82 12:00/M
13 Bridgett Meskis 325 11 31 37:27.38 37:27.38 12:05/M
14 Haley Fiscus 250 10 32 37:30.15 37:30.15 12:06/M
15 Chyenne Obrien 442 9 34 40:29.02 40:29.02 13:04/M
16 Savannah Kalloch 295 8 37 41:48.55 41:48.55 13:29/M
17 Fiona Keithly Kalispell MT 474 8 40 42:08.50 42:08.50 13:35/M
18 Nataleigh Siders Kalispell MT 416 8 42 43:50.53 43:50.53 14:08/M
19 Camry Kelch Kalispell MT 444 7 44 44:06.10 44:06.10 14:14/M
20 Karys Camp 227 10 45 44:52.91 44:52.91 14:28/M
21 Breanna Egbert Kalispell MT 465 8 51 46:00.56 46:00.56 14:50/M
22 Rachel Chipley Kalispell MT 233 10 63 49:00.57 49:00.57 15:48/M
23 Camille Cronk 238 7 69 52:43.16 52:43.16 17:00/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abby Chipley Kalispell MT 229 14 10 28:37.15 28:37.15 9:14/M
2 Ella Van Vlack Whitefish MT 475 15 23 34:31.13 34:31.13 11:08/M
3 Kaitlyn Chipley Kalispell MT 231 17 64 49:00.82 49:00.82 15:48/M
4 Macayla Sloan Kalispell MT 460 14 66 50:03.31 50:03.31 16:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brooke Meier Kalispell MT 323 24 61 47:47.34 47:47.34 15:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julia Knapp 307 30 2 24:04.09 24:04.09 7:46/M
2 Michelle Morris 336 39 3 24:16.94 24:16.94 7:50/M
3 Denise Frey Kalispell MT 484 37 8 26:56.99 26:56.99 8:41/M
4 Shana Hammer 267 34 12 28:53.74 28:53.74 9:19/M
5 Mianne Morin Kalispell MT 464 38 13 29:02.81 29:02.81 9:22/M
6 Kelly Berkram Kalispell MT 214 38 24 34:32.10 34:32.10 11:08/M
7 Kelli Fiscus 251 37 26 35:19.53 35:19.53 11:24/M
8 Katie Ramey 455 36 36 41:34.22 41:34.22 13:25/M
9 Lindsay Siders Kalispell MT 414 31 41 43:50.17 43:50.17 14:08/M
10 Alisha Bailey Kalispell MT 207 37 43 43:51.03 43:51.03 14:09/M
11 Jennifer Bosley Kalispell MT 221 38 46 44:54.93 44:54.93 14:29/M
12 Joy Peterson Kalispell MT 463 35 50 46:00.33 46:00.33 14:50/M
13 Brook Egbert Kalispell MT 461 34 52 46:00.68 46:00.68 14:50/M
14 Jodi Masa Kalispell MT 318 38 55 46:30.46 46:30.46 15:00/M
15 Carrie Chipley Kalispell MT 230 39 56 46:49.68 46:49.68 15:06/M
16 Sara Bigelow Kalispell MT 220 35 58 47:06.20 47:06.20 15:12/M
17 Rhonda Kastelitz Kalispell MT 300 36 59 47:09.89 47:09.89 15:13/M
18 Katrina Sloan Kalispell MT 459 35 65 50:02.89 50:02.89 16:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzanne Elliott Kalispell MT 245 44 9 28:34.79 28:34.79 9:13/M
2 Colette Roo Kalispell MT 348 42 15 29:24.57 29:24.57 9:29/M
3 Pamela Mack Kalispell MT 311 45 18 30:47.01 30:47.01 9:56/M
4 Courtney Rudbach 401 44 21 32:20.20 32:20.20 10:26/M
5 Heather Sullivan Kalispell MT 430 40 29 35:36.95 35:36.95 11:29/M
6 Diane Stout 425 44 35 41:24.64 41:24.64 13:21/M
7 Erin Keithly Kalispell MT 472 40 39 42:07.85 42:07.85 13:35/M
8 Kristin Barney Kalispell MT 445 41 47 45:04.31 45:04.31 14:32/M
9 Megan Wagner Kalispell MT 433 43 57 47:05.95 47:05.95 15:11/M
10 Ronna Keim Kalispell MT 306 41 60 47:23.34 47:23.34 15:17/M
11 Stasia Meier Kalispell MT 324 46 62 47:48.34 47:48.34 15:25/M
12 Delta Sweeney Columbia Falls MT 452 45 67 50:03.36 50:03.36 16:09/M
13 Suzanne Fraser 254 47 68 51:42.34 51:42.34 16:41/M
14 Jenn Cronk 239 44 70 52:44.90 52:44.90 17:01/M
15 Teena Gravning 264 46 73 1:01:51.57 1:01:51.57 19:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betty Davis Missoula MT 242 57 33 38:37.22 38:37.22 12:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wendy Maechtle Columbia Falls MT 313 60 19 31:21.43 31:21.43 10:07/M
2 Donna Holder Kalispell MT 451 60 72 58:58.87 58:58.87 19:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordan Stetson Kalispell MT 440 14 1 18:36.69 18:36.69 6:00/M
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trevor Hammer 269 4 24 28:49.87 28:49.87 9:18/M
2 Elijah Barney Kalispell MT 448 6 36 31:36.37 31:36.37 10:12/M
3 Ty Berkram Kalispell MT 218 5 39 34:26.51 34:26.51 11:06/M
4 Lucas Siders Kalispell MT 415 6 45 36:47.77 36:47.77 11:52/M
5 Trey Ramey 458 6 54 41:29.59 41:29.59 13:23/M
6 Tristan Sonderegger Kalispell MT 419 6 55 41:43.28 41:43.28 13:27/M
7 Cash Keim 302 5 63 45:00.33 45:00.33 14:31/M
8 Hudson Kastelitz Kalispell MT 299 5 64 45:10.15 45:10.15 14:34/M
9 Karson Goicoechea 258 4 66 45:29.12 45:29.12 14:40/M
10 Garrett Keim 304 3 71 47:22.01 47:22.01 15:17/M
Top

Male 7 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Micah Heil 273 13 5 20:35.41 20:35.41 6:38/M
2 Logan Schwaller Kalispell MT 409 12 6 22:21.19 22:21.19 7:13/M
3 Ronnie Dalton Kalispell MT 241 11 7 22:22.38 22:22.38 7:13/M
4 Xavier Stout 427 10 9 23:48.76 23:48.76 7:41/M
5 Dylan Morris 335 8 13 24:16.99 24:16.99 7:50/M
6 Cohen Kastelitz Kalispell MT 297 9 14 24:43.30 24:43.30 7:58/M
7 Sam Engellant 247 7 18 26:49.44 26:49.44 8:39/M
8 Cole Masa Kalispell MT 316 10 19 26:49.72 26:49.72 8:39/M
9 Will Rudbach 404 9 20 27:05.40 27:05.40 8:44/M
10 Connor Sullivan Kalispell MT 429 11 21 27:44.04 27:44.04 8:57/M
11 Christian Pate Kalispell MT 450 11 22 27:44.30 27:44.30 8:57/M
12 Carson Keim 301 11 23 27:44.95 27:44.95 8:57/M
13 Trey Roo Kalispell MT 350 10 26 29:22.95 29:22.95 9:28/M
14 Tyler Walter Kalispell MT 469 7 27 29:24.45 29:24.45 9:29/M
15 Isaac Keim 305 9 29 29:29.70 29:29.70 9:31/M
16 Caleb Heil 272 11 30 30:50.71 30:50.71 9:57/M
17 Reuben Hornby 282 11 31 30:58.39 30:58.39 9:59/M
18 Kyson Wagner 432 10 32 31:28.10 31:28.10 10:09/M
19 Jackson Barney Kalispell MT 449 11 37 31:36.44 31:36.44 10:12/M
20 Riley Fiscus 252 12 41 35:18.41 35:18.41 11:23/M
21 Damian Naldrett Kalispell MT 340 13 42 36:26.81 36:26.81 11:45/M
22 Davin Naldrett Kalispell MT 341 9 43 36:27.23 36:27.23 11:45/M
23 Mason Kelch Kalispell MT 443 9 46 37:15.01 37:15.01 12:01/M
24 Ethan Kastelitz Kalispell MT 298 8 47 37:17.48 37:17.48 12:02/M
25 Carson Gulick Kalispell MT 479 8 48 37:27.17 37:27.17 12:05/M
26 Tanyon Murray Kalispell MT 338 8 49 37:39.06 37:39.06 12:09/M
27 Cooper Masa Kalispell MT 317 7 51 40:20.36 40:20.36 13:01/M
28 Kane Morisaki 330 10 52 40:49.24 40:49.24 13:10/M
29 Zaden Stout 428 8 53 41:24.68 41:24.68 13:21/M
30 Maclean Keithly Kalispell MT 473 10 57 41:48.18 41:48.18 13:29/M
31 Kash Goicoechea 259 9 60 44:33.65 44:33.65 14:22/M
32 Aiden Williams 434 10 61 44:46.44 44:46.44 14:26/M
33 Wylee Alyea Libby MT 206 8 62 44:57.52 44:57.52 14:30/M
34 Jakob Sonderegger Kalispell MT 417 10 67 46:13.49 46:13.49 14:55/M
35 Caden Masa Kalispell MT 315 11 69 46:30.07 46:30.07 15:00/M
36 Taite Hammer 268 8 72 50:20.70 50:20.70 16:14/M
DQ Xander Stout 426 10 DQ 5:15.50 5:15.50 1:42/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tevyn Stetson 439 16 2 19:14.27 19:14.27 6:12/M
2 Ben Schwaller Kalispell MT 407 14 3 19:26.29 19:26.29 6:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan Haug 271 21 8 23:03.13 23:03.13 7:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Myers Reece Kalispell MT 477 30 4 20:03.15 20:03.15 6:28/M
2 Kelson Ramey 456 37 25 28:54.11 28:54.11 9:19/M
3 Mikal Bailey Kalispell MT 209 37 35 31:35.13 31:35.13 10:11/M
4 Paul Berkram Kalispell MT 215 37 40 34:31.58 34:31.58 11:08/M
5 Cody Siders Kalispell MT 413 33 44 36:45.20 36:45.20 11:51/M
6 Andy Masa Kalispell MT 314 38 50 40:19.34 40:19.34 13:00/M
7 Brian Kalloch 291 39 58 42:01.17 42:01.17 13:33/M
8 Brad Kastelitz Kalispell MT 296 38 59 44:06.27 44:06.27 14:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Hornby 280 44 10 24:08.13 24:08.13 7:47/M
2 Daren Engellant 246 45 11 24:11.59 24:11.59 7:48/M
3 Stuart Crane 237 41 12 24:13.66 24:13.66 7:49/M
4 Karl Rudbach 402 46 15 25:01.24 25:01.24 8:04/M
5 Dustin Rich 437 40 17 25:32.42 25:32.42 8:14/M
6 David Keim Kalispell MT 303 44 28 29:29.69 29:29.69 9:31/M
7 Don Walter Kalispell MT 468 41 33 31:32.65 31:32.65 10:10/M
8 Jason Williams 436 43 34 31:32.89 31:32.89 10:10/M
9 Lad Barney Kalispell MT 447 43 38 31:40.84 31:40.84 10:13/M
10 John Sonderegger Kalispell MT 418 42 56 41:43.70 41:43.70 13:27/M
11 Derek Houseworth 285 46 65 45:20.95 45:20.95 14:37/M
12 Shane Bigelow Kalispell MT 482 41 68 46:29.75 46:29.75 15:00/M
13 Mike Chipley Kalispell MT 232 40 70 46:48.88 46:48.88 15:06/M
14 Mike Hammer 266 45 73 50:21.02 50:21.02 16:15/M
15 Alan Gravning 261 46 74 54:40.93 54:40.93 17:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ed Maze Anchorage AK 467 61 16 25:06.70 25:06.70 8:06/M
 

1mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cielo Sallee Kalispell MT 107 8 1 7:17.62 7:17.62 7:17/M
Top

age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Weed 78 31 14:23.95 14:23.95 14:23/M
2 Tess Eisinger 26 35 15:07.91 15:07.91 15:07/M
3 Trisha Eisinger 27 38 15:14.15 15:14.15 15:14/M
4 Izzy Eisinger 24 42 16:15.97 16:15.97 16:15/M
5 Laura Meskis 54 46 16:39.13 16:39.13 16:39/M
Top

Female 1 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lucy Holloway 279 5 7 11:05.13 11:05.13 11:05/M
2 Brooke Sharpe Kalispell MT 67 6 21 13:19.09 13:19.09 13:19/M
3 Abby Reynolds 61 5 22 13:24.45 13:24.45 13:24/M
4 Reid Sanders Kalispell MT 98 5 25 13:39.61 13:39.61 13:39/M
5 Finley Fiscus 249 5 26 13:40.67 13:40.67 13:40/M
6 Natalie Norbeck 57 5 37 15:13.74 15:13.74 15:13/M
7 Hayden Holloway 277 6 44 16:23.79 16:23.79 16:23/M
8 Brooke McCracken 321 6 51 17:11.18 17:11.18 17:11/M
9 Kinsey Bergman 7 5 56 18:08.55 18:08.55 18:08/M
10 Paige Braden Kalispell MT 11 6 62 18:42.03 18:42.03 18:42/M
11 Cassidy Egbert Kalispell MT 466 6 63 20:06.83 20:06.83 20:06/M
12 Kyla Geer 29 6 66 20:28.07 20:28.07 20:28/M
13 Tana Ferguson 96 4 71 25:02.68 25:02.68 25:02/M
Top

Female 7 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexa Stetson 441 7 3 9:43.42 9:43.42 9:43/M
2 Avery Gravning 262 9 4 10:33.92 10:33.92 10:33/M
3 Dacia Benkelman Kalispell MT 212 7 5 10:49.83 10:49.83 10:49/M
4 Carly Demming 243 11 6 11:01.86 11:01.86 11:01/M
5 Emma Pate Kalispell MT 105 8 8 11:08.01 11:08.01 11:08/M
6 Kaylin Stein Kalispell MT 422 7 9 11:17.90 11:17.90 11:17/M
7 Jeslynn Harrod 270 9 13 11:42.98 11:42.98 11:42/M
8 Grayson Morstein Kalispell MT 104 10 14 11:46.62 11:46.62 11:46/M
9 Madilyn Bartlett 3 12 15 12:05.28 12:05.28 12:05/M
10 Kayla Brown 12 11 16 12:30.16 12:30.16 12:30/M
11 Taylor Bailey Kalispell MT 210 10 17 12:34.74 12:34.74 12:34/M
12 Sydney Edwards 23 9 18 13:03.17 13:03.17 13:03/M
13 Zoey Allen 205 8 19 13:03.20 13:03.20 13:03/M
14 Ena Hertbert Kalispell MT 36 8 29 14:07.68 14:07.68 14:07/M
15 Sophia Knapp Kalispell MT 47 8 33 14:54.38 14:54.38 14:54/M
16 Heather Whitman Kalispell MT 88 12 34 15:06.58 15:06.58 15:06/M
17 Karley Allen 203 7 43 16:16.48 16:16.48 16:16/M
18 Meadow Smith 110 11 47 16:39.73 16:39.73 16:39/M
19 Katelyn Bartlett 2 7 48 16:40.60 16:40.60 16:40/M
20 Melody Smith 111 8 50 16:43.45 16:43.45 16:43/M
21 Shelby Bergman 9 7 57 18:08.77 18:08.77 18:08/M
22 Kaydee Walcheck Kalispell MT 76 8 60 18:30.60 18:30.60 18:30/M
23 Meara Geer 30 10 67 20:28.30 20:28.30 20:28/M
24 Jordan Bauer 5 9 75 36:50.57 36:50.57 36:50/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ella Kyger Kalispell MT 480 15 20 13:04.51 13:04.51 13:04/M
2 Christina Johnson 43 16 27 13:54.83 13:54.83 13:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Griffiths 33 29 28 14:05.38 14:05.38 14:05/M
2 Erin Schmidling Missoula MT 66 28 39 15:18.55 15:18.55 15:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenny Woods 86 39 2 7:54.89 7:54.89 7:54/M
2 Jen Stein Kalispell MT 421 35 10 11:33.46 11:33.46 11:33/M
3 Brenda West Kalispell MT 79 33 12 11:40.15 11:40.15 11:40/M
4 Tara Lee 52 36 23 13:30.87 13:30.87 13:30/M
5 Kristi Sandera Kalispell MT 99 38 24 13:39.31 13:39.31 13:39/M
6 Carrie Ferguson 97 32 32 14:27.85 14:27.85 14:27/M
7 Amber Norbeck 55 36 36 15:12.84 15:12.84 15:12/M
8 Courtney Whitman Kalispell MT 89 37 40 15:36.36 15:36.36 15:36/M
9 Ashlie Burris Kalispell MT 106 30 49 16:43.36 16:43.36 16:43/M
10 Anna McCracken Lakeside MT 320 35 52 17:13.87 17:13.87 17:13/M
11 Mandi Bergman 8 34 58 18:08.83 18:08.83 18:08/M
12 Paula Rich 65 38 64 20:27.23 20:27.23 20:27/M
13 Tiffany Geer 31 37 65 20:27.63 20:27.63 20:27/M
14 Tara Johnson 46 35 73 25:59.21 25:59.21 25:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Holloway Kalispell MT 278 42 11 11:35.54 11:35.54 11:35/M
2 Amy Donsbach Kalispell MT 19 42 30 14:09.89 14:09.89 14:09/M
3 Tonya Dalton Kalispell MT 18 43 45 16:38.85 16:38.85 16:38/M
4 Becky Crane 234 40 53 17:29.00 17:29.00 17:29/M
5 Kathryn Heis Kalispell MT 274 46 54 17:35.58 17:35.58 17:35/M
6 Christine Nelson Kalispell MT 342 43 55 17:36.51 17:36.51 17:36/M
7 Dee Walcheck Kalispell MT 75 43 59 18:29.63 18:29.63 18:29/M
8 Rachelle Eble Kalispell MT 21 41 61 18:32.11 18:32.11 18:32/M
9 Williams Kristy 48 43 68 20:59.88 20:59.88 20:59/M
10 Kris Edwards 22 45 69 21:00.03 21:00.03 21:00/M
11 Heidi Rendin Kalispell MT 101 41 72 25:29.42 25:29.42 25:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Elm Kalispell MT 478 55 41 16:03.94 16:03.94 16:03/M
2 Lisa Gannon 28 55 74 26:40.64 26:40.64 26:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janie Williams 84 64 70 21:03.43 21:03.43 21:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan Woods 85 10 1 6:37.50 6:37.50 6:37/M
Top

age unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Raul Brown 13 20 12:29.54 12:29.54 12:29/M
2 Matt Eisinger 25 34 15:14.52 15:14.52 15:14/M
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carson Hertbert Kalispell MT 35 5 10 10:25.31 10:25.31 10:25/M
2 Torren Murray Kalispell MT 339 6 11 10:50.12 10:50.12 10:50/M
3 Kyle West Kalispell MT 82 4 13 11:12.25 11:12.25 11:12/M
4 Keegan West Kalispell MT 80 6 16 11:40.34 11:40.34 11:40/M
5 Luke Stein Kalispell MT 423 5 18 11:59.07 11:59.07 11:59/M
6 Spencer Lee 51 6 25 13:29.50 13:29.50 13:29/M
7 Ty Sherrill 71 6 28 13:46.22 13:46.22 13:46/M
8 Colton Howard Kalispell MT 286 5 39 16:06.04 16:06.04 16:06/M
9 Henry McCracken 322 4 40 16:30.88 16:30.88 16:30/M
10 Peyton Eble Kalispell MT 20 6 44 18:29.61 18:29.61 18:29/M
11 Pierce Ferguson 95 6 50 25:07.75 25:07.75 25:07/M
Top

Male 7 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Sharpe Kalispell MT 69 8 4 7:57.69 7:57.69 7:57/M
2 Thomas Putnam Kalispell MT 60 11 5 7:59.04 7:59.04 7:59/M
3 Emmett Meskis 53 8 6 8:02.39 8:02.39 8:02/M
4 Cameron Shaw Kalispell MT 108 10 8 8:32.43 8:32.43 8:32/M
5 Zane Fitzwater Kalispell MT 92 7 15 11:17.20 11:17.20 11:17/M
6 Brecken Walcheck Kalispell MT 74 9 22 13:01.92 13:01.92 13:01/M
7 Cooper Norbeck 56 8 23 13:01.97 13:01.97 13:01/M
8 Carter Griffiths 32 7 30 14:03.80 14:03.80 14:03/M
9 Colter Weed 77 7 31 14:23.87 14:23.87 14:23/M
10 Phineas Barber Castro Kalispell MT 1 8 36 15:43.21 15:43.21 15:43/M
11 Connor Howard Kalispell MT 287 8 37 15:59.83 15:59.83 15:59/M
12 Drew Crane 236 8 42 17:23.78 17:23.78 17:23/M
13 Dylan Bauer 4 7 43 17:28.62 17:28.62 17:28/M
14 Ethan Rich 64 10 45 18:32.41 18:32.41 18:32/M
15 Christian Rich 63 8 46 18:35.62 18:35.62 18:35/M
16 Connor Johnson 44 10 49 20:27.77 20:27.77 20:27/M
17 Jake Rendina Kalispell MT 100 11 51 25:18.63 25:18.63 25:18/M
18 Teegan Lepage Kalispell MT 453 9 53 39:56.76 39:56.76 39:56/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexander Whitman Kalispell MT 90 15 2 7:11.08 7:11.08 7:11/M
2 John Putnam Kalispell MT 59 16 7 8:17.57 8:17.57 8:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Russell Herbert Kalispell MT 34 36 9 10:24.98 10:24.98 10:24/M
2 Dane Holguin 275 30 12 10:50.32 10:50.32 10:50/M
3 Luke Fitzwater Kalispell MT 93 39 14 11:16.94 11:16.94 11:16/M
4 Gus Stein Kalispell MT 420 33 19 12:00.32 12:00.32 12:00/M
5 Kelsey West Kalispell MT 81 34 21 12:38.82 12:38.82 12:38/M
6 Mike Lee Butte MT 50 39 26 13:29.85 13:29.85 13:29/M
7 Levi Ferguson 94 33 32 14:27.88 14:27.88 14:27/M
8 John Howard Kalispell MT 288 33 38 16:03.17 16:03.17 16:03/M
9 Mike Johnson Anaconda MT 45 37 52 25:58.74 25:58.74 25:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colby Shaw Kalispell MT 109 41 3 7:53.03 7:53.03 7:53/M
2 Todd Morstein Kalispell MT 103 48 17 11:46.72 11:46.72 11:46/M
3 Todd Sharpe Kalispell MT 70 46 24 13:27.70 13:27.70 13:27/M
4 Wood Sherrill 72 40 29 13:46.66 13:46.66 13:46/M
5 Dan Allen 201 46 33 14:42.47 14:42.47 14:42/M
6 Dave Castro Kalispell MT 16 48 35 15:42.94 15:42.94 15:42/M
7 Brad Holloway Kalispell MT 276 41 41 17:15.72 17:15.72 17:15/M
8 Ike Braden Kalispell MT 10 42 47 18:40.08 18:40.08 18:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Norman Stidham 424 62 27 13:41.93 13:41.93 13:41/M
2 Rick Stanford 73 66 48 19:57.80 19:57.80 19:57/M

*Overall place within gender.