Competitive Timing

Flathead Valley Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

July 18, 2015


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Age 4-5 Male Finishers
Age 6-8 Female Finishers
Age 6-8 Male Finishers
Age 9-13 Female Finishers
Age 9-13 Male Finishers

Age 4-5

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Lucy Holloway Kalispell MT 358 5 F 1 5- 5 1 3:05.94 12:20HY 4 2:09.02 2 4:36.13 6.52MPH 7 0:29.43 1 3:18.36 11:47/M 13:38.88 17:03/M
2 Norah Cantrell Kalispell MT 352 5 F 2 5- 5 4 3:48.38 15:12HY 6 2:27.27 1 4:33.51 6.59MPH 5 0:23.94 3 4:29.31 16:01/M 15:42.41 19:38/M
3 Avery Retz Whitefish MT 368 4 F 1 4- 4 3 3:32.62 14:08HY 1 1:43.39 6 6:06.48 4.92MPH 1 0:14.31 6 4:39.15 16:36/M 16:15.95 20:19/M
4 Willow Henke Columbia Falls MT 355 4 F 2 4- 4 2 3:30.62 14:00HY 2 1:57.97 3 5:50.63 5.14MPH 2 0:15.72 9 5:09.76 18:24/M 16:44.70 20:55/M
5 Claire Jacobs Kalispell MT 359 5 F 3 5- 5 5 3:52.23 15:28HY 5 2:26.27 7 6:11.37 4.85MPH 4 0:22.94 2 3:56.63 14:03/M 16:49.44 21:01/M
6 Akina Johnston Bigfork MT 361 4 F 3 4- 4 6 3:55.43 15:40HY 3 2:00.30 5 6:06.35 4.92MPH 3 0:19.32 4 4:31.25 16:08/M 16:52.65 21:05/M
7 Olivia Pfankuch Kalispell MT 367 5 F 4 5- 5 10 4:28.82 17:52HY 8 3:13.34 8 7:14.48 4.15MPH 6 0:29.01 7 4:40.92 16:40/M 20:06.57 25:08/M
8 Ingrid Johnson Kalispell MT 360 4 F 4 4- 4 9 4:21.06 17:24HY 10 4:19.48 4 6:03.49 4.96MPH 10 1:59.47 8 4:41.80 16:44/M 21:25.30 26:46/M
9 Ireland McGinnis Kalispell MT 365 4 F 5 4- 4 7 4:00.80 16:00HY 7 2:47.14 10 10:01.23 3.00MPH 8 0:35.31 5 4:32.68 16:11/M 21:57.16 27:26/M
10 Vayda Kauffman Kalispell MT 363 4 F 6 4- 4 8 4:11.37 16:44HY 9 3:20.54 9 7:40.06 3.91MPH 9 0:38.48 10 12:15.63 43:45/M 28:06.08 35:08/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Karson Johnston Bigfork MT 362 5 M 1 5- 5 3 3:27.58 13:48HY 4 1:35.34 1 3:43.09 8.07MPH 10 0:31.35 6 3:53.17 13:52/M 13:10.53 16:28/M
2 Carver Brown Kalispell MT 351 4 M 1 4- 4 6 3:33.55 14:12HY 3 1:29.19 4 4:16.96 7.03MPH 5 0:26.01 4 3:45.46 13:24/M 13:31.17 16:54/M
3 Finn Hobart Whitefish MT 357 5 M 2 5- 5 1 3:04.77 12:16HY 2 1:18.20 2 3:47.80 7.93MPH 12 0:36.88 12 4:56.24 17:37/M 13:43.89 17:09/M
4 Kellen Mouat Kalispell MT 366 5 M 3 5- 5 4 3:29.26 13:56HY 8 1:52.44 6 4:51.41 6.19MPH 1 0:15.88 2 3:35.80 12:48/M 14:04.79 17:35/M
5 Zander Schmautz Kalispell MT 370 4 M 2 4- 4 12 4:21.05 17:24HY 1 1:11.00 7 5:12.52 5.77MPH 2 0:23.37 3 3:43.22 13:16/M 14:51.16 18:34/M
6 Case Cox Dayton MT 354 5 M 4 5- 5 2 3:07.01 12:28HY 6 1:37.97 10 6:17.46 4.77MPH 3 0:23.98 1 3:30.90 12:30/M 14:57.32 18:41/M
7 Rylan Kohlruss Okotoks AB 364 5 M 5 5- 5 11 4:13.02 16:52HY 5 1:36.47 3 3:59.04 7.53MPH 6 0:26.28 13 5:27.76 19:28/M 15:42.57 19:38/M
8 Elliott Heyboer Kalispell MT 356 4 M 3 4- 4 8 3:54.32 15:36HY 11 2:37.80 5 4:36.87 6.52MPH 7 0:27.22 11 4:12.51 15:00/M 15:48.72 19:45/M
9 Bosley Wakefield Kalispell MT 372 4 M 4 4- 4 5 3:31.16 14:04HY 9 2:10.95 9 6:08.84 4.89MPH 4 0:25.15 5 3:51.68 13:45/M 16:07.78 20:09/M
10 Kaden Coulter Kalispell MT 353 5 M 6 5- 5 7 3:41.89 14:44HY 7 1:51.07 11 6:39.02 4.51MPH 9 0:30.71 9 4:04.73 14:31/M 16:47.42 20:59/M
11 Matteus Thorsen Kalispell MT 371 4 M 5 4- 4 9 3:59.04 15:56HY 10 2:26.46 12 7:29.41 4.01MPH 8 0:27.27 8 4:03.66 14:28/M 18:25.84 23:01/M
12 Noah Rutz Kalispell MT 369 4 M 6 4- 4 10 3:59.69 15:56HY 12 4:30.48 8 5:33.88 5.41MPH 13 1:07.32 7 4:01.82 14:21/M 19:13.19 24:01/M
13 Cameron Burnham Kalispell MT 373 4 M 7 4- 4 13 7:07.07 28:28HY     13 9:14.78 3.25MPH 11 0:36.74 10 4:09.46 14:49/M 21:08.05 26:25/M
Top  

Age 6-8

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Marin Weaver Whitefish MT 448 6 F 1 6- 6 2 3:10.61 6:20HY 9 1:58.85 1 6:15.75 9.60MPH 4 0:15.81 3 3:13.09 11:29/M 14:54.11 11:22/M
2 Elle Westover Kalispell MT 436 8 F 1 8- 8 8 3:33.23 7:06HY 5 1:24.35 4 7:02.49 8.53MPH 2 0:12.67 9 3:45.27 13:24/M 15:58.01 12:11/M
3 Cadence Daniels Eureka MT 442 6 F 2 6- 6 11 3:37.16 7:14HY 11 2:04.79 3 7:01.29 8.55MPH 1 0:12.37 2 3:03.60 10:54/M 15:59.21 12:12/M
4 Cassidy Daniels Eureka MT 441 6 F 3 6- 6 14 3:41.72 7:22HY 10 2:00.88 6 7:14.42 8.29MPH 3 0:14.11 1 2:55.21 10:25/M 16:06.34 12:17/M
5 Ella Turner Washington DC 433 8 F 2 8- 8 4 3:22.38 6:44HY 4 1:21.01 11 7:51.46 7.64MPH 10 0:23.57 11 3:50.02 13:41/M 16:48.44 12:49/M
6 Hannah Cantrell Kalispell MT 406 7 F 1 7- 7 21 4:28.91 8:56HY 1 0:57.00 12 8:01.66 7.48MPH 8 0:23.19 5 3:24.78 12:09/M 17:15.54 13:10/M
7 Madison Gilchrist Kalispell MT 415 8 F 3 8- 8 15 3:45.69 7:30HY 6 1:37.70 7 7:29.43 8.02MPH 11 0:24.54 16 4:10.85 14:53/M 17:28.21 13:20/M
8 Rylee Zubot Rollins MT 439 8 F 4 8- 8 1 3:07.84 6:14HY 7 1:48.92 14 8:15.15 7.27MPH 23 0:50.69 12 3:51.58 13:45/M 17:54.18 13:40/M
9 Marlo Carpenter Kalispell MT 407 7 F 2 7- 7 12 3:37.50 7:14HY 17 2:42.36 10 7:50.11 7.66MPH 15 0:27.43 6 3:32.55 12:37/M 18:09.95 13:51/M
10 Rachel Brannan Kalispell MT 402 7 F 3 7- 7 7 3:29.75 6:58HY 8 1:52.48 5 7:14.16 8.29MPH 12 0:25.10 20 5:09.50 18:24/M 18:10.99 13:52/M
11 Brynn Toren Kalispell MT 444 7 F 4 7- 7 10 3:36.51 7:12HY 21 3:28.38 8 7:38.62 7.86MPH 7 0:22.88 4 3:15.19 11:36/M 18:21.58 14:00/M
12 Alyssa Conrad Kalispell MT 440 8 F 5 8- 8 5 3:27.34 6:54HY 3 1:11.15 18 9:04.58 6.62MPH 9 0:23.19 18 4:19.83 15:25/M 18:26.09 14:04/M
13 Lily Grieve 445 6 F 4 6- 6 6 3:29.22 6:58HY 14 2:24.40 2 6:54.86 8.70MPH 16 0:27.47 21 5:11.60 18:31/M 18:27.55 14:05/M
14 Hailey Burke Kalispell MT 405 6 F 5 6- 6 13 3:41.64 7:22HY 13 2:17.29 15 8:17.15 7.24MPH 6 0:18.30 15 4:09.22 14:49/M 18:43.60 14:17/M
15 Abbie Toce Colleyville TX 432 8 F 6 8- 8 3 3:14.71 6:28HY 24 3:47.28 9 7:38.65 7.86MPH 20 0:33.66 19 4:23.97 15:39/M 19:38.27 14:59/M
16 Ella Hummer Coeur D Alene ID 420 6 F 6 6- 6 20 4:08.15 8:16HY 18 2:49.90 16 8:20.15 7.20MPH 19 0:33.42 14 4:03.00 14:28/M 19:54.62 15:11/M
17 Myla Lamson Kalispell MT 423 6 F 7 6- 6 19 4:04.51 8:08HY 20 3:05.15 13 8:14.85 7.29MPH 22 0:49.55 13 3:53.71 13:52/M 20:07.77 15:21/M
18 Shay Tobiason Missoula MT 431 6 F 8 6- 6 22 4:29.25 8:58HY 15 2:37.16 17 8:48.53 6.82MPH 18 0:29.38 10 3:46.66 13:27/M 20:10.98 15:24/M
19 Claire Jensen Kalispell MT 421 8 F 7 8- 8 18 4:03.75 8:06HY 16 2:40.57 19 9:38.20 6.23MPH 24 0:54.00 8 3:45.02 13:24/M 21:01.54 16:03/M
20 Tate Edmond Tacoma WA 412 6 F 9 6- 6 9 3:35.01 7:10HY 19 2:50.91 20 11:37.12 5.16MPH 5 0:16.68 7 3:44.68 13:20/M 22:04.40 16:51/M
21 Ava Davey Kalispell MT 411 8 F 8 8- 8 16 3:52.29 7:44HY 2 1:07.42 22 12:56.46 4.64MPH 17 0:27.68 17 4:14.08 15:07/M 22:37.93 17:16/M
22 Hayden Holloway Kalispell MT 419 6 F 10 6- 6 17 4:03.14 8:06HY 12 2:13.34 21 11:54.38 5.04MPH 14 0:26.99 22 5:35.07 19:56/M 24:12.92 18:28/M
23 Claire Waters Kalispell MT 434 6 F 11 6- 6 23 4:39.75 9:18HY 22 3:38.75 23 14:18.20 4.20MPH 21 0:42.90 24 8:17.45 29:35/M 31:37.05 24:08/M
24 Afton Wride Kalispell MT 437 8 F 9 8- 8 24 8:25.85 16:50HY 23 3:42.33 24 15:28.50 3.88MPH 13 0:25.41 23 6:06.79 21:47/M 34:08.88 26:03/M
DQ Unknown Participant 428 Whitefish MT 428 6 F DQ 6- 6 DQ --- --- 1:35.75 7:20.73 8.18MPH 0:37.97 4:24.64 15:43/M --- 10:56/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
DQ Lauren Waters Kalispell MT 435 8 F DQ 8- 8 3:49.89 7:38HY 2:04.61 6:30.17 9.23MPH 0:30.84 DQ 0:14.79 0:50/M 13:10.30 10:03/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Preston McPherson Whitefish MT 424 8 M 1 8- 8 6 3:35.87 7:10HY 10 2:01.20 1 3:43.93 16.1MPH 17 0:50.45 4 3:09.24 11:15/M 13:20.69 10:11/M
2 Colin Smith Kalispell MT 429 8 M 2 8- 8 4 3:21.43 6:42HY 5 1:30.12 2 6:09.43 9.76MPH 2 0:15.97 1 2:43.46 9:42/M 14:00.41 10:41/M
3 Lincoln Schroeder Whitefish MT 447 8 M 3 8- 8 2 3:06.60 6:12HY 9 1:58.75 5 6:39.59 9.02MPH 3 0:21.43 6 3:25.98 12:12/M 15:32.35 11:51/M
4 Noah Schroeder Whitefish MT 446 8 M 4 8- 8 1 3:04.85 6:08HY 11 2:02.14 4 6:35.64 9.11MPH 5 0:24.05 8 3:27.48 12:19/M 15:34.16 11:53/M
5 Madhav Gautam Kalispell MT 414 7 M 1 7- 7 3 3:12.41 6:24HY 1 0:47.23 9 7:03.91 8.51MPH 12 0:33.49 16 3:57.18 14:06/M 15:34.22 11:53/M
6 Oliver Kress Columbia Falls MT 422 8 M 5 8- 8 9 3:45.50 7:30HY 15 2:12.58 3 6:25.82 9.35MPH 8 0:27.80 2 3:01.40 10:46/M 15:53.10 12:07/M
7 Owen Carpenter Kalispell MT 408 8 M 6 8- 8 7 3:36.52 7:12HY 18 2:37.54 7 6:52.68 8.74MPH 7 0:27.51 5 3:20.02 11:54/M 16:54.27 12:54/M
8 Parker Retz Whitefish MT 426 6 M 1 6- 6 12 4:02.72 8:04HY 6 1:43.38 6 6:47.33 8.85MPH 15 0:39.50 20 4:07.12 14:42/M 17:20.05 13:14/M
9 Reyd Hobart Whitefish MT 418 6 M 2 6- 6 10 3:50.88 7:40HY 12 2:04.11 8 6:59.54 8.59MPH 10 0:30.59 19 4:01.26 14:21/M 17:26.38 13:18/M
10 Jayden Hill Columbia Falls MT 417 8 M 7 8- 8 16 4:11.48 8:22HY 4 1:24.21 12 7:32.54 7.96MPH 13 0:33.85 13 3:45.45 13:24/M 17:27.53 13:19/M
11 Carson Colmer Marion MT 409 7 M 2 7- 7 5 3:23.42 6:46HY 3 1:22.37 16 8:22.95 7.17MPH 14 0:36.92 15 3:53.40 13:52/M 17:39.06 13:28/M
12 Zane Edmond Tacoma WA 413 7 M 3 7- 7 11 3:57.27 7:54HY 7 1:51.30 10 7:18.20 8.22MPH 1 0:13.26 21 4:32.85 16:11/M 17:52.88 13:38/M
13 Kean Coulter Kalispell MT 410 8 M 8 8- 8 8 3:40.98 7:20HY 14 2:11.23 18 8:30.84 7.06MPH 4 0:22.63 17 3:59.68 14:14/M 18:45.36 14:19/M
14 L.j. Alton Kalispell MT 401 6 M 3 6- 6 19 4:24.37 8:48HY 16 2:21.19 15 8:01.80 7.48MPH 9 0:29.33 11 3:32.70 12:37/M 18:49.39 14:22/M
15 Noah Buckwalter Kalispell MT 404 7 M 4 7- 7 15 4:11.09 8:22HY 17 2:25.52 14 8:00.85 7.50MPH 11 0:31.64 12 3:42.91 13:13/M 18:52.01 14:24/M
16 Jarret Wathan Whitefish MT 89 6 M 4 6- 6 18 4:16.74 8:32HY 21 3:27.22 13 7:40.00 7.83MPH 18 0:57.53 9 3:28.19 12:23/M 19:49.68 15:08/M
17 Rorik Thorsen Kalispell MT 430 6 M 5 6- 6 17 4:13.88 8:26HY 2 1:11.79 17 8:30.15 7.06MPH 21 1:56.67 18 3:59.79 14:14/M 19:52.28 15:10/M
18 Justin Wathan Whitefish MT 450 6 M 6 6- 6 20 4:33.11 9:06HY 20 3:11.92 11 7:22.79 8.14MPH 20 1:14.21 10 3:32.05 12:37/M 19:54.08 15:11/M
19 Cannon Wride Kalispell MT 438 6 M 7 6- 6 14 4:07.12 8:14HY 8 1:54.33 21 11:15.26 5.33MPH 6 0:25.67 3 3:06.06 11:04/M 20:48.44 15:53/M
20 Dane Pate Kalispell MT 425 8 M 9 8- 8 21 4:48.08 9:36HY 22 4:00.62 19 8:49.95 6.81MPH 19 1:02.84 7 3:26.24 12:16/M 22:07.73 16:53/M
21 William Heyboer Kalispell MT 416 6 M 8 6- 6 13 4:04.31 8:08HY 13 2:09.36 22 11:52.30 5.06MPH 16 0:45.10 14 3:50.95 13:41/M 22:42.02 17:20/M
22 Nathan Bruce Whitefish MT 403 7 M 5 7- 7 22 5:17.47 10:34HY 19 2:44.58 20 9:02.02 6.64MPH 22 2:38.38 22 8:22.32 29:53/M 28:04.77 21:25/M
Top  

Age 9-13

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Colette Daniels Eureka MT 482 9 F 1 9- 9 10 6:27.82 4:18HY 8 2:05.26 2 12:14.74 14.7MPH 1 0:10.52 1 5:17.88 5:17/M 26:16.22 6:25/M
2 Grace Waters Kalispell MT 475 13 F 1 13-99 6 5:21.05 3:34HY 5 1:40.78 1 11:38.33 15.5MPH 4 0:16.92 7 9:46.52 9:46/M 28:43.60 7:01/M
3 Bailey Wride Kalispell MT 478 10 F 1 10-10 14 7:45.43 5:10HY 14 3:11.58 3 13:31.39 13.3MPH 13 0:38.95 2 5:20.84 5:20/M 30:28.19 7:27/M
4 Kailey Schrader Kalispell MT 468 12 F 1 12-12 3 5:12.41 3:28HY 2 1:27.32 7 15:57.70 11.3MPH 3 0:16.46 6 9:29.25 9:29/M 32:23.14 7:55/M
5 Jordan Zubot Rollins MT 480 10 F 2 10-10 5 5:17.93 3:31HY 7 2:01.26 11 17:56.23 10.0MPH 14 1:05.33 5 7:39.70 7:39/M 34:00.45 8:19/M
6 Raegan Hartley Whitefish MT 460 12 F 2 12-12 8 5:40.72 3:47HY 13 3:03.44 4 14:06.28 12.8MPH 8 0:28.02 8 10:42.41 10:42/M 34:00.87 8:19/M
7 Haley Huff Somers MT 461 11 F 1 11-11 4 5:12.80 3:28HY 1 1:03.86 5 14:25.56 12.5MPH 2 0:14.06 13 13:44.26 13:44/M 34:40.54 8:29/M
8 Paige Zubot Rollins MT 481 12 F 3 12-12 1 4:23.85 2:55HY 9 2:12.39 6 14:32.79 12.4MPH 11 0:30.29 12 13:09.91 13:09/M 34:49.23 8:31/M
9 Madison Terry Marion MT 471 9 F 2 9- 9 9 6:05.36 4:03HY 3 1:29.07 14 20:36.37 8.74MPH 10 0:29.67 3 7:04.28 7:04/M 35:44.75 8:44/M
10 Grace Cullins Kalispell MT 456 11 F 2 11-11 7 5:26.84 3:37HY 10 2:22.41 10 17:20.64 10.4MPH 6 0:20.93 10 11:53.24 11:53/M 37:24.06 9:09/M
11 Annika Colmer Marion MT 455 9 F 3 9- 9 2 5:03.49 3:22HY 6 1:41.51 12 18:28.50 9.75MPH 5 0:18.69 11 11:56.42 11:56/M 37:28.61 9:10/M
12 Kaylei Fant Somers MT 458 9 F 4 9- 9 12 6:56.08 4:37HY 12 3:00.38 8 16:25.50 11.0MPH 12 0:31.98 9 10:57.09 10:57/M 37:51.03 9:15/M
13 Amelise Mason Somers MT 463 11 F 3 11-11 13 7:04.35 4:43HY 4 1:30.97 9 17:04.20 10.5MPH 7 0:21.43 14 14:48.00 14:48/M 40:48.95 9:59/M
14 Olivia Pate Kalispell MT 465 10 F 3 10-10 15 8:20.72 5:33HY 15 4:07.38 15 26:22.75 6.83MPH 15 1:27.45 4 7:11.80 7:11/M 47:30.10 11:37/M
15 Tessa Alton Kalispell MT 451 9 F 5 9- 9 11 6:34.34 4:23HY 11 2:57.61 13 20:24.02 8.82MPH 9 0:28.26 15 17:38.96 17:38/M 48:03.19 11:45/M
DQ Kiya Golphenee Kettle Falls WA 459 9 F DQ 9- 9 DQ 5:44.34 3:49HY 6:59.80 20:40.03 8.71MPH 0:28.22 12:46.89 12:46/M 46:39.28 11:24/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Connor Wride Kalispell MT 479 12 M 1 12-12 10 6:50.93 4:33HY 10 2:16.08 7 15:12.97 11.8MPH 9 0:27.15 1 4:25.34 4:25/M 29:12.47 7:08/M
2 Cas Smith Kalispell MT 469 9 M 1 9- 9 14 9:14.65 6:09HY 1 1:02.43 8 15:20.63 11.7MPH 3 0:16.36 2 4:40.88 4:40/M 30:34.95 7:28/M
3 Grant Westover Kalispell MT 477 10 M 1 10-10 7 6:30.41 4:20HY 7 1:39.93 3 13:11.55 13.7MPH 13 1:07.78 5 8:57.48 8:57/M 31:27.15 7:41/M
4 Stratton Prentice Kalispell MT 466 11 M 1 11-11 8 6:34.70 4:23HY 9 2:02.24 9 15:26.81 11.7MPH 7 0:25.36 4 7:10.86 7:10/M 31:39.97 7:44/M
5 Jacob Toce Colleyville TX 473 10 M 2 10-10 1 5:10.67 3:27HY 2 1:17.61 1 11:58.67 15.0MPH 5 0:25.20 15 13:29.48 13:29/M 32:21.63 7:55/M
6 Logan Waters Kalispell MT 476 10 M 3 10-10 11 7:28.28 4:59HY 13 2:47.15 10 15:59.84 11.3MPH 10 0:47.72 3 5:23.54 5:23/M 32:26.53 7:56/M
7 Zander Edmond Tacoma WA 457 9 M 2 9- 9 6 6:14.37 4:09HY 3 1:22.92 5 15:01.99 12.0MPH 1 0:12.96 6 9:35.43 9:35/M 32:27.67 7:56/M
8 Caleb Brannan Kalispell MT 452 9 M 3 9- 9 2 5:38.42 3:45HY 5 1:35.11 4 13:31.18 13.3MPH 2 0:13.32 10 12:13.61 12:13/M 33:11.64 8:07/M
9 Landon Brown Kalispell MT 453 9 M 4 9- 9 4 5:48.41 3:52HY 4 1:29.04 2 13:08.69 13.7MPH 4 0:19.95 14 12:31.87 12:31/M 33:17.96 8:08/M
10 Alan Taylor Kalispell MT 470 13 M 1 13-99 12 8:08.42 5:25HY 6 1:35.85 6 15:11.09 11.9MPH 11 0:50.15 13 12:31.32 12:31/M 38:16.83 9:21/M
11 Adam Schrader Kalispell MT 467 10 M 4 10-10 5 5:56.63 3:57HY 8 2:01.02 12 18:48.46 9.57MPH 6 0:25.31 11 12:25.18 12:25/M 39:36.60 9:41/M
12 Alden Lamson Kalispell MT 462 9 M 5 9- 9 3 5:42.10 3:48HY 14 2:53.17 11 18:18.21 9.84MPH 14 1:21.95 9 11:48.23 11:48/M 40:03.66 9:48/M
13 Braden Wakefield Kalispell MT 474 10 M 5 10-10 9 6:38.94 4:25HY 11 2:24.83 13 21:44.09 8.28MPH 12 0:52.41 8 11:30.01 11:30/M 43:10.28 10:33/M
14 Nicholas Bruce Whitefish MT 454 9 M 6 9- 9 13 8:08.72 5:25HY 15 2:56.37 14 24:34.51 7.33MPH 15 1:25.46 7 10:28.34 10:28/M 47:33.40 11:38/M
15 Caleb Olson Columbia Falls MT 464 9 M 7 9- 9 15 9:16.53 6:11HY 12 2:27.11 15 32:20.55 5.57MPH 8 0:25.67 12 12:30.19 12:30/M 57:00.05 13:56/M
DQ Matthew Tobiason Missoula MT 449 8 M DQ 8- 8 6:52.38 4:35HY 1:58.39 6:50.95 26.3MPH 0:19.79 DQ 3:43.89 3:43/M 19:45.40 4:50/M