Competitive Timing

Windermere SUP Cup

Overall Finish List

July 19, 2015


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Elite Male Finishers
Recreational Female Finishers
Recreational Male Finishers

Elite

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Jonni Pekus Whitefish MT 159 F 36:14.03 8:38/M
2 Valerie Saguid Spokane WA 170 F 36:19.70 8:39/M
3 Nikki Gregg Hood River OR 77 F 38:39.26 9:12/M
4 Coral Meyers Missoula MT 97 F 39:23.95 9:23/M
5 Sara Murphy Spokane Valley WA 156 F 41:45.85 9:56/M
6 Robyn Rutkiewicz 167 F 42:17.77 10:04/M
7 Doreen Stokes Plains MT 179 F 45:55.07 10:56/M
8 Charlotte Mullins Mica WA 154 F 48:02.33 11:26/M
9 Rachael Redman Missoula MT 164 F 51:25.14 12:15/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Cyril Burguiere Martin City MT 61 M 31:54.00 7:36/M
2 Joe Threadgill Hayden ID 183 M 32:46.37 7:48/M
3 Jason Hampton C Falls MT 79 M 33:50.87 8:03/M
4 Sammy Scoops Whitefish MT 174 M 33:51.82 8:04/M
5 John Troppmann Coeur D Alene ID 185 M 34:27.22 8:12/M
6 Burch Ault Bellingham WA 57 M 34:29.02 8:13/M
7 Ralph S. Schierl Whitefish MT 173 M 34:36.98 8:14/M
8 Chris Cochran Missoula MT 65 M 35:20.26 8:25/M
9 Luke Landi Whitefish MT 88 M 36:39.85 8:44/M
10 Patrick Dauenhauer Missoula MT 67 M 37:36.23 8:57/M
11 Adam Frye Kilauea HI 75 M 40:26.08 9:38/M
Top  

Recreational

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Wadle Livingston MT 187 F 40:50.88 9:43/M
2 Traci Smith Missoula MT 178 F 45:26.86 10:49/M
3 Allison Hendryx Missoula MT 81 F 45:58.79 10:57/M
4 Rebecca Paquette Missoula MT 158 F 47:03.27 11:12/M
5 Montana Marsh Fortine MT 94 F 47:13.53 11:15/M
6 Dawn Lev Whitefish MT 90 F 47:16.24 11:15/M
7 Libby Fredericksen Emigrant MT 74 F 48:05.34 11:27/M
8 Pam Ward Missoula MT 191 F 49:16.45 11:44/M
9 Kristi Black Missoula MT 58 F 50:20.94 11:59/M
10 Alaina Strehlow Missoula MT 180 F 51:27.48 12:15/M
11 Megan Donoghue Donoghue Missoula MT 70 F 52:17.11 12:27/M
12 Caitlin Thompson Bonner MT 181 F 52:33.12 12:31/M
13 Heather Brighton Missoula MT 59 F 52:35.94 12:31/M
14 Lisa Vachio Missoula MT 186 F 54:58.19 13:05/M
15 Nikki Camp Lolo MT 62 F 55:03.90 13:06/M
16 Whitney Zanto Missoula MT 195 F 55:05.62 13:07/M
17 Kathryn Trahan Eugene OR 184 F 55:24.02 13:11/M
18 Melissa Eastlick Lolo MT 71 F 57:45.85 13:45/M
19 Julie Merritt Missoula MT 96 F 59:12.81 14:06/M
20 Marty Greye Missoula MT 78 F 1:00:39.77 14:26/M
21 Megan Hunt Missoula MT 83 F 1:00:40.17 14:27/M
22 Zoe Munsey Missoula MT 155 F 1:13:16.40 17:27/M
23 Mary Donoghue Missoula MT 69 F 1:13:17.52 17:27/M
24 Ricci Sherene 176 F 1:31:44.35 21:50/M
25 Kudrna Liz Ann 92 F 1:31:46.35 21:51/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Tim McGill Missoula MT 95 M 34:50.38 8:18/M
2 Clint Roberts Florence MT 165 M 38:04.13 9:04/M
3 Brandon Momsen Missoula MT 152 M 39:08.04 9:19/M
4 Michael Lessard Missoula MT 89 M 41:53.21 9:58/M
5 Steve Salmi Missoula MT 171 M 42:14.33 10:03/M
6 Nate Sink Florence MT 177 M 42:46.37 10:11/M
7 Nickolas Hannifin Missoula MT 80 M 42:49.05 10:12/M
8 Shawn Rath Missoula MT 162 M 43:18.73 10:19/M
9 Greg Peters Missoula MT 160 M 43:53.11 10:27/M
10 Cort Jensen Missoula MT 84 M 44:20.86 10:33/M
11 Matt Saporito Bozeman MT 172 M 44:55.40 10:42/M
12 Ryan Day Missoula MT 68 M 45:20.94 10:48/M
13 Jeremy Williams Missoula MT 194 M 45:22.15 10:48/M
14 Randy Okon Florence MT 157 M 45:41.19 10:53/M
15 Pete Lev Whitefish MT 91 M 45:43.38 10:53/M
16 Paul Ryan Missoula MT 168 M 45:45.19 10:54/M
17 Justin Walsh Missoula MT 189 M 45:59.47 10:57/M
18 Spencer Ruchti Missoula MT 166 M 45:59.48 10:57/M
19 Brint Wahlberg Missoula MT 188 M 46:24.87 11:03/M
20 Robert Hendryx Missoula MT 82 M 47:28.86 11:18/M
21 Ryan Thompson Bonner MT 182 M 47:41.43 11:21/M
22 Evan Fossen Missoula MT 73 M 47:53.29 11:24/M
23 Ben Webb Missoula MT 192 M 48:09.29 11:28/M
24 Martin Kidston Missoula MT 87 M 48:10.62 11:28/M
25 Chris Morucci Missoula MT 153 M 48:33.56 11:34/M
26 Hecker Dave 198 M 49:14.90 11:43/M
27 Ed Wetherbee Missoula MT 193 M 52:10.02 12:25/M
28 Patrick Gerrits Missoula MT 76 M 55:30.19 13:13/M
29 Jordan Evans Missoula MT 72 M 1:13:31.76 17:30/M
30 Kodey Walt Missoula MT 190 M 1:14:21.13 17:42/M
31 Daniel Cloninger Missoula MT 64 M 1:14:51.19 17:49/M
32 Eishen Shad 197 M 1:22:08.98 19:33/M