Competitive Timing

Zombie Run 5k

Overall Finish List

November 01, 2015


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
5k Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Blades Livingston MT 4506 31 F 1 overa 22:57.93 23:00.53 0:02.60 7:24/M
2 Alycia Vankirk Bozeman MT 4560 28 F 2 overa 25:39.21 25:40.62 0:01.41 8:16/M
3 Kiera Pattison Livingston MT 4538 33 F 3 overa 27:00.67 27:02.41 0:01.74 8:43/M
4 Doreen Caquelin Stanford MT 4510 50 F 1 50-59 27:11.76 27:15.65 0:03.89 8:46/M
5 Kendice Rollison Bozeman MT 4544 44 F 1 40-49 27:17.73 27:20.26 0:02.53 8:48/M
6 Kathryn Pace Livingston MT 4537 28 F 1 20-29 28:20.39 28:22.55 0:02.16 9:08/M
7 Elise Wadle Livingston MT 4556 10 F 1 1-19 28:58.23 28:58.23 9:21/M
8 Jessica Hanson 4523 40 F 2 40-49 32:14.82 32:20.24 0:05.42 10:24/M
9 Jacqueline Isaly Livingston MT 4530 33 F 1 30-39 32:20.85 32:20.85 10:26/M
10 Miranda Morin Belgrade MT 4536 39 F 2 30-39 32:21.98 32:21.98 10:26/M
11 Suzie Lalich Livingston MT 4533 37 F 3 30-39 32:22.33 32:22.33 10:26/M
12 Denise Helin Livingston MT 4525 50 F 2 50-59 32:53.98 33:00.86 0:06.88 10:36/M
13 Rebecca Pohlman Livingston MT 4541 49 F 3 40-49 33:08.40 33:23.92 0:15.52 10:41/M
14 Klee Subik Livingston MT 4561 48 F 4 40-49 33:08.72 33:17.39 0:08.67 10:41/M
15 Phoebe Alverson Bozeman MT 4568 8 F 2 1-19 33:09.97 33:17.57 0:07.60 10:42/M
16 Allison Stevens Livingston MT 4549 17 F 3 1-19 33:10.25 33:20.62 0:10.37 10:42/M
17 Isabel Davis Livingston MT 4517 15 F 4 1-19 33:10.49 33:20.81 0:10.32 10:42/M
18 Terri Chambers 4511 46 F 5 40-49 33:10.69 33:19.53 0:08.84 10:42/M
19 Merissa Adams Jacksonville FL 4501 35 F 4 30-39 34:41.97 34:53.59 0:11.62 11:11/M
20 Tiffany Dalby Livingston MT 4516 41 F 6 40-49 34:42.14 34:49.39 0:07.25 11:12/M
21 Katherine Kaufman Freeman SD 4531 24 F 2 20-29 35:32.41 35:39.09 0:06.68 11:28/M
22 Katy Grassel Bozeman MT 4521 35 F 5 30-39 36:45.99 36:55.65 0:09.66 11:51/M
23 Sara Rogers Livingston MT 4543 29 F 3 20-29 37:12.59 37:16.06 0:03.47 12:00/M
24 Fiona Alverson Bozeman MT 4562 9 F 5 1-19 37:55.10 38:02.97 0:07.87 12:14/M
25 Kari Stump Bozeman MT 4550 32 F 6 30-39 37:55.55 37:58.93 0:03.38 12:14/M
26 Felicia Ennis 4564 4 F 6 1-19 37:58.10 38:06.21 0:08.11 12:15/M
27 Jae Tankink Bozeman MT 4552 30 F 7 30-39 37:59.55 38:06.38 0:06.83 12:15/M
28 Julie Bartz Livingston MT 4504 37 F 8 30-39 38:13.57 38:19.97 0:06.40 12:20/M
29 Jeannie Tatum Bozeman MT 4554 55 F 3 50-59 38:13.62 38:23.68 0:10.06 12:20/M
30 Krystal Cipriani Livingston MT 4512 44 F 7 40-49 38:13.66 38:19.90 0:06.24 12:20/M
31 Stefani Galvan Livingston MT 4519 38 F 9 30-39 40:11.43 40:15.10 0:03.67 12:58/M
32 Kathy Higgins Livingston MT 4527 47 F 8 40-49 40:40.86 40:47.81 0:06.95 13:07/M
33 Kendell Bachman Bozeman MT 4503 30 F 10 30-39 42:04.00 42:11.03 0:07.03 13:34/M
34 Marie Hughes Livingston MT 4529 51 F 4 50-59 48:54.35 49:02.75 0:08.40 15:46/M
35 Jasper Lynch 4534 27 F 4 20-29 48:54.59 49:02.32 0:07.73 15:46/M
36 Stephanie Sand Bozeman MT 4547 28 F 5 20-29 52:16.46 52:30.05 0:13.59 16:52/M
37 Cathey Brady Bozeman MT 4508 64 F 1 60-69 55:31.36 55:44.91 0:13.55 17:55/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Conor Pierson Livingston MT 4540 14 M 1 overa 21:18.10 21:18.10 6:52/M
2 Ryan Paul Berger Three Forks MT 4505 33 M 2 overa 22:47.92 22:50.94 0:03.02 7:21/M
3 Grif Heath Livingston MT 4524 41 M 3 overa 23:32.06 23:33.88 0:01.82 7:35/M
4 Tristan Stenseth 4548 12 M 1 1-19 24:06.98 24:06.98 7:46/M
5 James Jong Bozeman MT 4559 35 M 1 30-39 24:11.83 24:11.83 7:48/M
6 Nathan Wulf Livingston MT 4558 46 M 1 40-49 26:22.05 26:22.05 8:30/M
7 Logan Rollison Bozeman MT 4545 13 M 2 1-19 27:27.29 27:29.81 0:02.52 8:51/M
8 Brad Hanson 4522 37 M 2 30-39 32:26.84 32:34.06 0:07.22 10:28/M
9 Lisa Herreld 4526 M 1 0- 0 32:41.46 32:48.28 0:06.82 10:33/M
10 Carter Bartz 4566 11 M 3 1-19 33:41.06 33:41.06 10:52/M
11 Casey Bartz 4565 37 M 3 30-39 33:44.50 33:44.50 10:53/M
12 Nathan Adams Jacksonville FL 4502 34 M 4 30-39 35:05.81 35:17.21 0:11.40 11:19/M
13 Jakob Cipriani 4567 M 2 0- 0 36:28.64 36:28.64 11:46/M
14 Carl Grassel Bozeman MT 4520 36 M 5 30-39 36:45.93 36:55.75 0:09.82 11:51/M
15 Jeremy Tankink Bozeman MT 4553 39 M 6 30-39 38:00.45 38:06.93 0:06.48 12:15/M
16 Charlie Tankink Bozeman MT 4551 13 M 4 1-19 38:00.69 38:06.60 0:05.91 12:15/M
17 Scott Tatum Bozeman MT 4555 14 M 5 1-19 38:14.28 38:24.35 0:10.07 12:20/M
18 Justin Haugh 4563 32 M 7 30-39 38:43.87 38:56.47 0:12.60 12:29/M
19 Chase Kegel 4532 12 M 6 1-19 40:44.17 40:44.17 13:08/M
20 Peter Sand Bozeman MT 4546 30 M 8 30-39 52:18.18 52:30.32 0:12.14 16:52/M
21 John Piccin Red Lodge MT 4539 66 M 1 60-69 55:34.46 55:48.50 0:14.04 17:55/M