Competitive Timing

MT All Women's Tri

Overall Results

July 19, 2015


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Team

Solo

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Laura Holien Helena MT 178 32 F 1 30-34 4 9:32.22 1:54HM 1 0:52.34 1 33:11.83 21.7mph 3 0:16.20 1 21:06.38 7:02/M 1:04:58.97 4:11/M
2 Sara Markuson Missoula MT 110 26 F 1 25-29 6 9:37.93 1:55HM 3 1:11.16 3 36:27.58 19.8mph 10 0:28.28 4 24:36.90 8:12/M 1:12:21.85 4:40/M
3 Jamie Miller Whitefish MT 173 37 F 1 35-39 19 12:01.77 2:24HM 7 1:36.34 2 34:53.96 20.6mph 33 0:51.70 15 27:49.40 9:16/M 1:17:13.17 4:59/M
4 Kathy Peterson Dillon MT 138 47 F 1 45-49 37 13:58.47 2:48HM 16 1:53.46 4 38:11.29 18.9mph 28 0:45.02 2 22:56.29 7:39/M 1:17:44.53 5:01/M
5 Katie Campbell Helena MT 180 41 F 1 40-44 17 11:13.90 2:15HM 6 1:24.73 16 42:24.12 17.0mph 24 0:35.93 3 23:50.96 7:57/M 1:19:29.64 5:08/M
6 Mairin Wilson Helena MT 182 20 F 1 20-24 5 9:33.67 1:55HM 9 1:39.24 12 41:22.05 17.4mph 1 0:11.55 11 27:10.29 9:03/M 1:19:56.80 5:09/M
7 Ceder Dorrington-Thacker Missoula MT 183 28 F 2 25-29 9 10:28.65 2:06HM 18 2:03.52 9 40:20.62 17.9mph 53 1:14.44 12 27:11.82 9:04/M 1:21:19.05 5:15/M
8 Lisa Schmidt Helena MT 102 35 F 2 35-39 10 10:29.05 2:06HM 21 2:11.68 7 39:25.04 18.3mph 9 0:28.06 20 28:48.38 9:36/M 1:21:22.21 5:15/M
9 Susan Van Orden Como CO 113 56 F 1 55-59 15 10:48.05 2:10HM 8 1:37.08 6 39:15.20 18.3mph 60 1:26.92 22 29:42.16 9:54/M 1:22:49.41 5:21/M
10 Carey Phelan Helena MT 101 27 F 3 25-29 47 15:01.50 3:00HM 12 1:48.31 5 39:00.51 18.5mph 5 0:19.41 13 27:21.53 9:07/M 1:23:31.26 5:23/M
11 Kim Van Wyk Helena MT 154 33 F 2 30-34 18 11:37.88 2:19HM 24 2:18.28 15 42:20.62 17.0mph 21 0:34.78 17 27:59.35 9:20/M 1:24:50.91 5:28/M
12 Robin Shropshire Helena MT 134 46 F 2 45-49 12 10:37.29 2:07HM 17 2:03.32 25 45:17.53 15.9mph 4 0:18.09 8 26:44.24 8:55/M 1:25:00.47 5:29/M
13 Brooke ONeil helena MT 158 35 F 3 35-39 29 12:56.51 2:35HM 14 1:52.44 20 44:15.82 16.3mph 17 0:31.39 6 26:11.58 8:44/M 1:25:47.74 5:32/M
14 Julie North Missoula MO 111 47 F 3 45-49 14 10:43.28 2:09HM 26 2:21.87 11 41:11.83 17.5mph 56 1:17.33 26 30:45.09 10:15/M 1:26:19.40 5:34/M
15 Brie Oliver Helena MT 151 35 F 4 35-39 16 10:49.69 2:10HM 41 2:50.98 19 44:11.45 16.3mph 41 0:56.56 21 28:48.54 9:36/M 1:27:37.22 5:39/M
16 Margaret Koenig Helena MT 167 26 F 4 25-29 28 12:54.05 2:35HM 32 2:29.69 24 44:40.86 16.1mph 27 0:41.60 10 27:00.36 9:00/M 1:27:46.56 5:40/M
17 Ashley Snellman Helena MT 175 35 F 5 35-39 43 14:42.59 2:56HM 10 1:41.45 21 44:26.40 16.2mph 8 0:26.03 7 26:33.20 8:51/M 1:27:49.67 5:40/M
18 Alissa Eslahpazir Helena MT 150 36 F 6 35-39 8 10:28.13 2:06HM 58 4:04.21 18 43:40.54 16.5mph 59 1:26.53 19 28:48.15 9:36/M 1:28:27.56 5:42/M
19 Catherine Pinegar Helena MT 114 49 F 4 45-49 22 12:15.37 2:27HM 27 2:22.36 30 46:10.75 15.6mph 20 0:32.38 16 27:51.49 9:17/M 1:29:12.35 5:45/M
20 Emma Beaver Helena MT 181 15 F 1 15-19 24 12:34.88 2:31HM 35 2:33.72 37 47:26.07 15.2mph 47 1:04.12 18 28:12.49 9:24/M 1:31:51.28 5:56/M
21 Shoshannah Seed Helena MT 166 30 F 3 30-34 49 15:21.67 3:04HM 52 3:27.13 38 47:55.39 15.0mph 12 0:29.20 5 24:38.95 8:13/M 1:31:52.34 5:56/M
22 Linsey Smith East Helena MT 163 30 F 4 30-34 48 15:18.99 3:04HM 25 2:21.75 36 47:01.98 15.3mph 11 0:28.54 9 26:50.45 8:57/M 1:32:01.71 5:56/M
23 Katy Peterson Winston MT 148 35 F 7 35-39 51 15:53.36 3:11HM 39 2:48.85 17 43:21.46 16.6mph 23 0:35.56 24 30:15.61 10:05/M 1:32:54.84 6:00/M
24 Cristy Gould 177 37 F 8 35-39 46 14:54.35 2:59HM 13 1:48.35 40 48:11.58 14.9mph 31 0:50.38 14 27:36.58 9:12/M 1:33:21.24 6:01/M
25 Erin Minnerath Helena MT 153 34 F 5 30-34 20 12:02.94 2:24HM 34 2:31.24 22 44:29.38 16.2mph 14 0:29.49 35 33:58.67 11:19/M 1:33:31.72 6:02/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Rebecca Cleveland Helena MT 139 43 F 2 40-44 33 13:30.94 2:42HM 2 1:10.45 23 44:34.92 16.2mph 43 1:00.26 33 33:20.37 11:07/M 1:33:36.94 6:02/M
27 Danielle M. Antonetti STEVENSVILLE MT 157 35 F 9 35-39 23 12:15.58 2:27HM 45 3:06.90 13 41:42.85 17.3mph 52 1:14.01 45 35:35.90 11:52/M 1:33:55.24 6:04/M
28 Tammy Copenhaver Helena MT 136 46 F 5 45-49 45 14:51.48 2:58HM 11 1:43.48 10 40:33.69 17.8mph 64 1:53.70 42 35:09.34 11:43/M 1:34:11.69 6:05/M
29 Marian King Helena MT 168 24 F 2 20-24 25 12:35.80 2:31HM 19 2:11.43 32 46:18.57 15.6mph 18 0:31.67 28 32:56.87 10:59/M 1:34:34.34 6:06/M
30 Alexis Bahn Bozeman MT 105 19 F 2 15-19 2 8:41.97 1:44HM 15 1:53.28 45 50:25.28 14.3mph 6 0:22.87 37 34:17.85 11:26/M 1:35:41.25 6:10/M
31 Terri Barclay Helena MT 135 46 F 6 45-49 34 13:37.70 2:43HM 33 2:30.92 28 45:54.65 15.7mph 51 1:13.04 27 32:42.13 10:54/M 1:35:58.44 6:11/M
32 Cami Kohler Bozeman MT 171 19 F 3 15-19 30 13:03.17 2:37HM 22 2:13.14 48 51:12.90 14.1mph 36 0:52.06 23 29:45.64 9:55/M 1:37:06.91 6:16/M
33 Kat Bushnell Helena MT 176 36 F 10 35-39 36 13:54.56 2:47HM 37 2:46.82 35 46:42.18 15.4mph 15 0:30.88 31 33:14.17 11:05/M 1:37:08.61 6:16/M
34 Amie Post Helena MT 155 32 F 6 30-34 21 12:14.35 2:27HM 56 3:49.75 34 46:41.36 15.4mph 2 0:15.53 39 34:25.20 11:28/M 1:37:26.19 6:17/M
35 Kimber Pezzoni Helena MT 140 41 F 3 40-44 42 14:23.25 2:53HM 67 5:52.00 31 46:16.83 15.6mph 13 0:29.40 30 33:03.57 11:01/M 1:40:05.05 6:27/M
36 Jeanne Holmgren Helena MT 130 57 F 2 55-59 63 20:17.58 4:03HM 29 2:28.65 14 42:16.62 17.0mph 49 1:06.60 36 34:01.83 11:20/M 1:40:11.28 6:28/M
37 Kelsey Kyle Helena MT 161 33 F 7 30-34 11 10:29.46 2:06HM 30 2:28.66 61 56:00.42 12.9mph 35 0:51.88 25 30:26.29 10:09/M 1:40:16.71 6:28/M
38 Leah Cupino Helena MT 152 34 F 8 30-34 38 14:07.06 2:49HM 66 5:29.69 27 45:22.09 15.9mph 42 0:57.42 44 35:19.90 11:46/M 1:41:16.16 6:32/M
39 Erin Swiader Clancy MT 145 37 F 11 35-39 32 13:20.65 2:40HM 54 3:37.77 46 50:25.34 14.3mph 55 1:15.70 29 32:58.38 10:59/M 1:41:37.84 6:33/M
40 Sue Larson Clancy MT 131 50 F 1 50-54 41 14:21.59 2:52HM 23 2:17.65 29 46:07.38 15.6mph 61 1:35.50 47 37:35.02 12:32/M 1:41:57.14 6:35/M
41 Heather Hagadorn Denver CO 108 50 F 2 50-54 1 8:05.65 1:37HM 42 2:54.86 8 39:35.50 18.2mph 48 1:05.28 64 50:39.79 16:53/M 1:42:21.08 6:36/M
42 Gretchen Lombardo Missoula MT 144 38 F 12 35-39 54 16:19.75 3:16HM 61 4:20.81 33 46:35.99 15.5mph 62 1:40.91 40 34:48.27 11:36/M 1:43:45.73 6:42/M
43 Laura Braun Clancy MT 142 39 F 13 35-39 13 10:42.35 2:08HM 55 3:48.29 50 51:36.81 14.0mph 66 2:12.73 46 35:40.45 11:53/M 1:44:00.63 6:43/M
44 Charlotte Fuson Helena MT 120 62 F 1 60-64 58 18:46.22 3:45HM 50 3:26.49 41 48:39.14 14.8mph 46 1:01.27 32 33:16.05 11:05/M 1:45:09.17 6:47/M
45 Nancy Kinsey Missoula MT 124 60 F 2 60-64 39 14:17.98 2:51HM 5 1:22.64 47 50:32.44 14.2mph 7 0:23.88 50 39:25.40 13:08/M 1:46:02.34 6:50/M
46 Abby Holm East Helena MONTANA 115 39 F 14 35-39 7 10:25.96 2:05HM 44 3:05.36 52 53:32.87 13.4mph 26 0:40.40 48 38:53.32 12:58/M 1:46:37.91 6:53/M
47 Amanda Bryson Great Falls MT 164 31 F 9 30-34 3 9:04.78 1:49HM 36 2:34.35 51 53:13.13 13.5mph 50 1:09.49 58 44:20.90 14:47/M 1:50:22.65 7:07/M
48 Elaine Maronick Helena MT 103 57 F 3 55-59 40 14:20.78 2:52HM 53 3:36.26 44 49:43.76 14.5mph 29 0:47.62 55 42:26.34 14:09/M 1:50:54.76 7:09/M
49 Carol Hatfield Townsend MT 132 49 F 7 45-49 66 27:45.17 5:33HM 28 2:26.55 26 45:20.28 15.9mph 22 0:35.51 41 34:58.61 11:39/M 1:51:06.12 7:10/M
50 Karen Cooper Helena MT 118 67 F 1 65-69 53 16:10.39 3:14HM 4 1:11.65 39 48:06.70 15.0mph 25 0:40.05 61 45:44.81 15:15/M 1:51:53.60 7:13/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Chelsea McKinney East Helena MT 165 30 F 10 30-34 44 14:43.43 2:57HM 46 3:16.28 53 53:46.23 13.4mph 32 0:50.80 49 39:19.68 13:06/M 1:51:56.42 7:13/M
52 Deborah Fry Helena MT 159 35 F 15 35-39 62 20:16.94 4:03HM 31 2:29.38 58 55:18.22 13.0mph 39 0:54.74 38 34:21.37 11:27/M 1:53:20.65 7:19/M
53 Julie Riddle Helena MT 156 27 F 5 25-29 56 17:11.83 3:26HM 60 4:16.74 60 55:45.42 12.9mph 44 1:00.30 43 35:11.23 11:44/M 1:53:25.52 7:19/M
54 Joan Davis Townsend MT 128 57 F 4 55-59 52 15:53.57 3:11HM 38 2:47.02 55 54:05.51 13.3mph 45 1:00.96 52 40:09.71 13:23/M 1:53:56.77 7:21/M
55 Morgan Nunn Townsend MT 172 16 F 4 15-19 57 17:37.71 3:31HM 43 2:58.90 65 1:00:35.91 11.9mph 38 0:53.12 34 33:45.59 11:15/M 1:55:51.23 7:28/M
56 Janine Lester Helena MT 149 38 F 16 35-39 27 12:49.83 2:34HM 62 4:28.03 56 54:10.48 13.3mph 30 0:50.06 59 44:51.46 14:57/M 1:57:09.86 7:33/M
57 Dee Dee Fischer Helena MT 129 56 F 5 55-59 35 13:46.77 2:45HM 49 3:23.76 57 54:31.06 13.2mph 37 0:52.84 60 45:23.29 15:08/M 1:57:57.72 7:37/M
58 Dee Trombetta Helena MT 126 57 F 6 55-59 61 20:13.48 4:03HM 59 4:06.57 49 51:17.01 14.0mph 65 2:12.55 54 41:24.76 13:48/M 1:59:14.37 7:42/M
59 Dawn North Helena MT 122 60 F 3 60-64 64 22:36.40 4:31HM 48 3:21.40 59 55:24.37 13.0mph 16 0:31.38 51 39:32.82 13:11/M 2:01:26.37 7:50/M
60 Abigail Peters Bozeman MT 170 19 F 5 15-19 26 12:43.70 2:33HM 40 2:50.27 66 1:02:03.90 11.6mph 40 0:55.24 57 43:28.55 14:29/M 2:02:01.66 7:52/M
61 Kris Maloney Townsend MT 119 62 F 4 60-64 55 16:38.47 3:20HM 65 4:49.59 62 57:33.97 12.5mph 19 0:32.31 56 42:46.90 14:15/M 2:02:21.24 7:54/M
62 Kirsten Bryson Great Falls MT 147 37 F 17 35-39 67 30:12.26 6:02HM 20 2:11.60 43 49:26.79 14.6mph 34 0:51.82 53 40:21.23 13:27/M 2:03:03.70 7:56/M
63 Janet Brooke Helena MT 125 58 F 7 55-59 50 15:26.67 3:05HM 63 4:40.13 54 53:49.80 13.4mph 54 1:14.75 65 50:55.21 16:58/M 2:06:06.56 8:08/M
64 Molly Hayes Bozeman MT 116 83 F 1 80-84 31 13:15.89 2:39HM 47 3:18.50 64 59:34.01 12.1mph 58 1:25.49 63 50:14.23 16:45/M 2:07:48.12 8:15/M
65 Mary E Stevens Helena MT 133 49 F 8 45-49 60 19:40.16 3:56HM 51 3:26.54 63 58:59.00 12.2mph 57 1:24.34 62 46:07.45 15:22/M 2:09:37.49 8:22/M
66 Candace Wilbur East Helena MT 127 57 F 8 55-59 59 19:02.70 3:48HM 57 3:58.19 42 49:15.62 14.6mph 67 3:26.73 66 56:34.20 18:51/M 2:12:17.44 8:32/M
67 JOAN HUFFMAN HELENA MT 123 59 F 9 55-59 65 24:31.37 4:54HM 64 4:46.91 67 1:20:05.16 8.99mph 63 1:47.04 67 59:06.03 19:42/M 2:50:16.51 10:59/M
DQ Erika Ackerlund Helena MT 109 19 F DQ 15-19 7:00.86 1:24HM 1:03.00 30:36.43 23.5mph 0:17.38 DQ 21:12.92 7:04/M 1:00:10.59 3:53/M
DQ Jennifer Finnegan Helena MT 143 39 F DQ 35-39 11:59.80 2:24HM 1:19.25 38:21.68 18.8mph 1:05.08 DQ 18:17.80 6:06/M 1:11:03.61 4:35/M
Top  

Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Team Haseman Helena MT 107 27 F 1 1-99 3 9:17.24 1:51HM 1 0:00.00 1 39:30.95 18.2mph 2 0:08.37 2 26:53.34 8:58/M 1:15:49.90 4:53/M
2 Tri Betties Helena MT 112 59 F 2 1-99 4 10:17.69 2:03HM 4 0:50.13 2 41:17.94 17.4mph 1 0:06.91 1 24:00.15 8:00/M 1:16:32.82 4:56/M
3 Team Spicy Spray helena MT 104 44 F 3 1-99 2 8:39.68 1:44HM 6 1:07.76 3 45:07.68 16.0mph 5 0:19.36 3 30:16.95 10:05/M 1:25:31.43 5:31/M
4 City Of Helena East Helena MT 106 47 F 4 1-99 1 6:52.69 1:22HM 2 0:47.49 4 48:36.89 14.8mph 4 0:18.52 5 33:29.94 11:10/M 1:30:05.53 5:49/M
5 Team Nutter 179 30 F 5 1-99 5 10:46.39 2:09HM 3 0:47.96 5 1:01:30.11 11.7mph 3 0:15.18 6 41:54.82 13:58/M 1:55:14.46 7:26/M
6 Die Tri-ing Helena MT 169 23 F 6 1-99 6 16:03.25 3:13HM 5 1:06.36 6 1:16:23.92 9.43mph 6 0:26.35 4 32:00.66 10:40/M 2:06:00.54 8:08/M
*Overall place among females only