Competitive Timing

Longmire 5k

Overall Finish List

July 18, 2015


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
5k Male Finishers
Fun Run Female Finishers
Fun Run Male Finishers
Unknown Runners Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Britnee Tonille Buffalo WY 969 31 F 1 30-39 22:27.52 22:30.79 0:03.27 7:15/M
2 Tina McIntosh Buffalo WY 888 26 F 1 20-29 24:19.72 24:21.25 0:01.53 7:51/M
3 Kelli Holiday,, Ten Sleep WY 966 14 F 1 1-19 25:28.43 25:28.43 8:13/M
4 Lj Holiday Ten Sleep WY 965 12 F 2 1-19 25:29.00 25:29.00 8:13/M
5 Jessica Powell 934 34 F 2 30-39 27:24.92 27:26.43 0:01.51 8:50/M
6 Jessica Peters 933 32 F 3 30-39 27:25.51 27:27.29 0:01.78 8:51/M
7 Amanda Deur Sheridan WY 852 34 F 4 30-39 27:56.63 28:02.35 0:05.72 9:01/M
8 Shannon Cooney Buffalo WY 953 32 F 5 30-39 28:59.37 29:04.37 0:05.00 9:21/M
9 Belinda Westfall Sidney NE 928 47 F 1 40-49 29:23.01 29:25.58 0:02.57 9:29/M
10 Shelia Wood Newark OH 931 58 F 1 50-59 30:27.09 30:30.44 0:03.35 9:49/M
11 Amy Wheeler Cheyenne WY 930 39 F 6 30-39 30:50.95 30:54.07 0:03.12 9:57/M
12 Sally Blanford Buffalo WY 952 69 F 1 60-99 30:53.40 31:01.33 0:07.93 9:58/M
13 Jane Hide Glasgow. MT 860 72 F 2 60-99 30:54.36 32:53.75 1:59.39 9:58/M
14 Fon McConnell Houston TX 886 36 F 7 30-39 31:58.75 32:01.55 0:02.80 10:19/M
15 Cory Hudson Rawlins WY 865 36 F 8 30-39 32:03.05 32:12.05 0:09.00 10:20/M
16 Stormy Jensen Miles City MT 869 33 F 9 30-39 32:06.45 32:08.59 0:02.14 10:21/M
17 Pattie Byron Pine CO 961 48 F 2 40-49 32:58.57 33:04.11 0:05.54 10:38/M
18 Olivia Tayback San Marino CA 915 18 F 3 1-19 33:24.77 33:27.44 0:02.67 10:46/M
19 Cindy Haley Casper WY 856 51 F 2 50-59 33:40.87 33:49.44 0:08.57 10:52/M
20 Eliza Kuntz Red Lodge MT 874 45 F 3 40-49 33:55.16 34:09.16 0:14.00 10:56/M
21 Michele Roerig Buffalo WY 899 48 F 4 40-49 34:31.74 34:36.19 0:04.45 11:08/M
22 Christy Kinghorn 936 60 F 3 60-99 34:34.60 34:34.60 11:09/M
23 Nancy Tabb Buffalo WY 910 51 F 3 50-59 34:38.24 34:42.93 0:04.69 11:10/M
24 Jana Cook Riverside CA 959 52 F 4 50-59 35:42.67 35:45.74 0:03.07 11:31/M
25 Dani Schwader Winfred SD 901 48 F 5 40-49 36:18.73 36:22.63 0:03.90 11:43/M
26 Brittany Cherry Moorcroft WY 847 31 F 10 30-39 36:47.06 36:53.04 0:05.98 11:52/M
27 Joy Lyman Ten Sleep WY 877 61 F 4 60-99 36:48.82 36:54.78 0:05.96 11:52/M
28 Annette Weathermon Lakewood CO 926 28 F 2 20-29 37:24.73 37:31.55 0:06.82 12:04/M
29 Savanna Barnett Plano TX 839 25 F 3 20-29 37:52.99 38:01.80 0:08.81 12:13/M
30 Lola Troiano Buffalo WY 922 8 F 4 1-19 38:00.25 38:00.25 12:15/M
31 Jessica Troiano Buffalo WY 921 42 F 6 40-49 38:03.87 38:03.87 12:16/M
32 Shawna Michelena Banner WY 890 38 F 11 30-39 39:43.76 39:50.54 0:06.78 12:49/M
33 Loretta Holloway Sheridan WY 862 51 F 5 50-59 39:46.69 39:53.18 0:06.49 12:50/M
34 Denise Herzog Stevensville MT 859 49 F 7 40-49 39:48.86 39:52.61 0:03.75 12:50/M
35 Teresa Wallace Casper WY 951 55 F 6 50-59 42:57.46 43:01.27 0:03.81 13:51/M
36 Sue Parsons Boulder CO 893 64 F 5 60-99 44:00.55 44:06.61 0:06.06 14:12/M
37 Jennifer L. Jackson Kingman AZ 867 36 F 12 30-39 44:07.30 44:13.15 0:05.85 14:14/M
38 Julie Thornhill Woodside NY 919 50 F 7 50-59 46:06.62 46:12.15 0:05.53 14:52/M
39 Brenda Oenbring Highlands Ranch CO 949 61 F 6 60-99 46:43.05 46:50.49 0:07.44 15:04/M
40 Carol Thornhill Woodside NY 918 55 F 8 50-59 46:48.00 46:52.91 0:04.91 15:06/M
41 Marianne Gatti Rock Springs WY 855 41 F 8 40-49 48:30.59 48:37.61 0:07.02 15:39/M
42 Jill Ensign Cameron MO 854 60 F 7 60-99 52:02.53 53:01.07 0:58.54 16:47/M
43 Donna Abrams 938 0 F 1 0- 0 1:00:08.30 1:00:56.05 0:47.75 19:24/M
44 Lorelei Hawkins Houston TX 858 62 F 8 60-99 1:17:02.08 1:17:02.08 24:51/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Craig Hutcheson Denver CO 866 25 M 1 20-29 19:27.61 19:27.61 6:16/M
2 Mark Reeves Buffalo WY 897 56 M 1 50-59 21:50.10 21:50.10 7:03/M
3 Jeremiah Tabb Buffalo WY 909 17 M 1 1-19 22:08.97 22:13.34 0:04.37 7:08/M
4 Brett Westfall Sidney NE 929 19 M 2 1-19 23:11.63 23:13.58 0:01.95 7:29/M
5 Chris Mithen Paia HI 948 55 M 2 50-59 23:14.87 23:16.99 0:02.12 7:30/M
6 Anthony Hudson Rawlins WY 864 37 M 1 30-39 24:31.74 24:33.94 0:02.20 7:55/M
7 Paul Mata Henderson NV 882 61 M 1 60-99 25:26.98 25:28.83 0:01.85 8:12/M
8 Dozier Tabb Buffalo WY 908 52 M 3 50-59 26:05.89 26:11.00 0:05.11 8:25/M
9 Will Tayback San Marino CA 916 16 M 3 1-19 27:01.11 27:02.76 0:01.65 8:43/M
10 Abel Maringe Buffalo WY 958 14 M 4 1-19 27:48.16 27:52.38 0:04.22 8:58/M
11 Patrick Oenbring Highlands Ranch CO 950 63 M 2 60-99 27:52.13 27:59.69 0:07.56 8:59/M
12 Dennis Deur Sheridan WY 853 33 M 2 30-39 27:56.81 28:02.25 0:05.44 9:01/M
13 Jake "croc" Holiday Ten Sleep WY 964 9 M 5 1-19 28:01.95 28:01.95 9:02/M
14 Ralph Gigliotti Lone Tree CO 954 54 M 4 50-59 28:52.48 28:55.70 0:03.22 9:19/M
15 Todd Coyle Rock Springs WY 850 42 M 1 40-49 29:19.81 29:22.76 0:02.95 9:27/M
16 David McClintock Sheridan WY 885 72 M 3 60-99 29:31.54 29:36.34 0:04.80 9:31/M
17 Chet Carlson 935 41 M 2 40-49 30:10.36 30:12.13 0:01.77 9:44/M
18 Unknown Partic. 947 947 M 1 0- 0 30:51.79 30:56.05 0:04.26 9:57/M
19 Chris Tayback San Marino CA 913 51 M 5 50-59 33:18.07 33:20.78 0:02.71 10:45/M
20 Luke Walker Dayton OH 955 17 M 6 1-19 38:09.48 38:13.06 0:03.58 12:18/M
21 Michael K. Crutchley Fairplay CO 851 38 M 3 30-39 40:51.91 40:51.91 13:11/M
22 Robert Wallace Casper WY 956 60 M 4 60-99 47:15.23 47:19.19 0:03.96 15:15/M
23 Jess McConnell Houston TX 887 54 M 6 50-59 47:27.99 47:33.45 0:05.46 15:18/M
24 Thom Wood Newark OH 932 66 M 5 60-99 53:17.43 53:20.49 0:03.06 17:11/M
25 Burnill Clark Woodinville WA 848 73 M 6 60-99 56:21.13 56:32.87 0:11.74 18:11/M
26 Tim Berg 939 64 M 7 60-99 1:00:00.92 1:00:54.91 0:53.99 19:21/M
Top  

Fun Run

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mindy Clason Buffalo WY 968 40 F 1 40-49 11:45.53 11:50.65 0:05.12 11:45/M
2 Packard Kari 946 37 F 1 30-39 11:54.51 11:59.93 0:05.42 11:54/M
3 Cindy Wageman Gillette WY 923 59 F 1 50-59 16:06.62 16:06.62 0:00.00 16:06/M
4 Lil Mansfield Crawford NE 879 60 F 1 60-99 16:09.89 16:19.08 0:09.19 16:09/M
5 Wendy Bartlett Gillette WY 841 50 F 2 50-59 16:10.76 16:15.36 0:04.60 16:10/M
6 Cynthia Kaan Harrison NE 870 64 F 2 60-99 16:17.01 16:28.74 0:11.73 16:17/M
7 Cathy Rosenthal Buffalo WY 962 34 F 2 30-39 16:18.31 16:21.30 0:02.99 16:18/M
8 Kim Lindsay Powassan ON 875 48 F 2 40-49 16:20.36 16:34.83 0:14.47 16:20/M
9 Mona McLeod Powassan ON 889 47 F 3 40-49 16:20.61 16:34.39 0:13.78 16:20/M
10 Sami Long Kopelman Fayetteville AR 872 68 F 3 60-99 16:30.59 16:30.59 0:00.00 16:30/M
11 Gloria Tackett Titusville FL 911 61 F 4 60-99 16:34.58 16:41.46 0:06.88 16:34/M
12 Carolyn Hinske El Prado NM 861 58 F 3 50-59 17:24.25 17:24.25 0:00.00 17:24/M
13 Gail Traynor El Prado NM 920 68 F 5 60-99 17:24.30 17:24.30 17:24/M
14 Lisa Thiele New York NY 917 62 F 6 60-99 17:43.36 17:45.52 0:02.16 17:43/M
15 Cynde Janiszewski Warren MI 868 58 F 4 50-59 17:52.63 17:56.68 0:04.05 17:52/M
16 Shriley Loh 937 47 F 4 40-49 17:54.46 17:58.11 0:03.65 17:54/M
17 Anita Engler Kimberly BC 967 54 F 5 50-59 19:10.72 19:19.56 0:08.84 19:10/M
18 Sherrill Pike St. John's NL 894 51 F 6 50-59 19:11.08 19:19.15 0:08.07 19:11/M
19 Faith MacNeil Anaheim CA 878 64 F 7 60-99 21:00.72 21:00.72 0:00.00 21:00/M
20 Melinda Mata Henderson NV 881 57 F 7 50-59 21:03.79 21:08.83 0:05.04 21:03/M
21 Kay Blain Anaheim CA 842 74 F 8 60-99 21:06.04 21:06.04 0:00.00 21:06/M
22 Kay Bollinger Billings MT 843 70 F 9 60-99 21:06.22 21:06.22 0:00.00 21:06/M
23 Kim Lotti Las Vegas NV 876 58 F 8 50-59 21:08.92 21:08.92 0:00.00 21:08/M
24 Lynell Cash Hay Springs NE 846 44 F 5 40-49 21:23.80 21:38.65 0:14.85 21:23/M
25 Jessica Cash Hay Springs NE 845 10 F 1 1-19 21:25.27 21:40.22 0:14.95 21:25/M
26 Rhonda Shumway Miles City MT 904 63 F 10 60-99 21:48.22 21:49.94 0:01.72 21:48/M
27 Barbara Rimel Omaha NE 898 59 F 9 50-59 22:24.25 23:21.32 0:57.07 22:24/M
28 Patricia Tanner Buffalo WY 912 56 F 10 50-59 22:42.17 22:52.99 0:10.82 22:42/M
29 Donna Weathermon Lakewood CO 927 60 F 11 60-99 22:42.24 22:53.19 0:10.95 22:42/M
30 Cindy Mc Connell Superior AZ 883 59 F 11 50-59 22:59.75 23:08.44 0:08.69 22:59/M
31 Karen Hooker Great Falls MT 863 62 F 12 60-99 23:02.52 23:10.60 0:08.08 23:02/M
32 Tara Knight Great Falls MT 871 41 F 6 40-49 23:03.13 23:07.69 0:04.56 23:03/M
33 Patti Padgham Madison WI 892 61 F 13 60-99 28:18.41 28:32.01 0:13.60 28:18/M
34 Maureen Powers-Little Madison WI 896 57 F 12 50-59 28:18.75 28:31.31 0:12.56 28:18/M
35 Donna Walker Madison WI 925 59 F 13 50-59 28:20.35 28:31.67 0:11.32 28:20/M
36 Anne Saller Orange CA 900 81 F 14 60-99 30:54.06 30:54.06 0:00.00 30:54/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Blake Holiday Ten Sleep WY 963 5 M 1 1-19 10:29.41 10:29.41 0:00.00 10:29/M
2 Packard Kolby 944 8 M 2 1-19 11:43.34 11:51.04 0:07.70 11:43/M
3 Packard Brendan 945 5 M 3 1-19 11:52.36 12:00.16 0:07.80 11:52/M
4 Gino Vigil Kansas City KS 957 58 M 1 50-59 15:07.38 15:13.38 0:06.00 15:07/M
5 Mike Bartlett Gillette WY 840 62 M 1 60-99 16:01.25 16:06.85 0:05.60 16:01/M
6 Steve Wageman Gillette WY 924 52 M 2 50-59 16:10.20 16:15.38 0:05.18 16:10/M
7 Shane Rosenthal Buffalo WY 960 43 M 1 40-49 16:21.66 16:21.66 0:00.00 16:21/M
8 Michael Hare Titusville FL 857 42 M 2 40-49 16:34.46 16:40.81 0:06.35 16:34/M
9 John Slavin Brashear MO 906 57 M 3 50-59 20:30.70 20:34.96 0:04.26 20:30/M
10 Steve Small Brashear MO 907 52 M 4 50-59 20:37.16 20:46.72 0:09.56 20:37/M
11 William Shumway Miles City MT 905 67 M 2 60-99 21:50.29 21:50.29 0:00.00 21:50/M
12 Robert Mc Connell Superior AZ 884 62 M 3 60-99 22:58.56 23:07.63 0:09.07 22:58/M
13 Thomas Kruse Oro Valley AZ 873 77 M 4 60-99 28:45.42 28:53.02 0:07.60 28:45/M
Top  

Unknown Runners

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 940 940 0 M 1 0- 0 20:19.32 22:24.34 2:05.02 6:33/M
2 Unknown Partic. 941 941 M 2 0- 0 20:19.53 22:24.83 2:05.30 6:33/M
3 Unknown Partic. 943 943 M 3 0- 0 21:52.36 23:55.82 2:03.46 7:03/M
4 Unknown Partic. 942 942 M 4 0- 0 21:53.34 23:56.23 2:02.89 7:04/M