Competitive Timing

Bozeman Marathon

Age Group Results

September 11, 2016


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Half-Marathon

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cassidy McCarthy Manhattan MT 683 18 78 1:57:30.79 1:57:40.17 0:09.38 8:58/M
2 Jessica Carlson 971 19 102 1:59:39.65 2:00:05.30 0:25.65 9:08/M
3 Meghan McCarron Bozeman MT 682 19 111 2:00:59.01 2:01:31.76 0:32.75 9:14/M
4 Madi Eichten Edina MN 472 19 168 2:09:20.49 2:09:40.51 0:20.02 9:52/M
5 Brooke Anderson Fairfield MT 313 17 344 2:38:08.94 2:39:12.52 1:03.58 12:04/M
6 Amanda Round Bozeman MT 802 17 363 2:42:14.33 2:42:32.68 0:18.35 12:23/M
7 Ashley Hays Tualatin OR 547 19 380 2:49:07.19 2:49:22.81 0:15.62 12:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Yeoman Spokane WA 956 24 9 1:40:51.92 1:41:09.39 0:17.47 7:42/M
2 Riley Grubb Bozeman MT 525 21 16 1:43:55.92 1:44:06.73 0:10.81 7:56/M
3 Marilee Kneeland Bozeman MT 626 20 33 1:50:11.00 1:50:55.29 0:44.29 8:25/M
4 Hannah Vigne Bozeman MT 903 24 40 1:51:30.64 1:51:47.60 0:16.96 8:31/M
5 Kacie McKeon Helena MT 690 22 56 1:54:26.53 1:54:39.80 0:13.27 8:44/M
6 Taylor Adams Bozeman MT 304 20 58 1:54:40.76 1:54:46.25 0:05.49 8:45/M
7 Krista Dicomitis Bozeman MT 452 22 82 1:57:49.38 1:57:54.27 0:04.89 9:00/M
8 Maryglen Vielleux Bozeman MT 902 23 89 1:58:43.71 1:59:00.68 0:16.97 9:04/M
9 Lena Blietz Bozeman MT 370 23 97 1:59:23.88 1:59:28.60 0:04.72 9:07/M
10 Rachel Needham Saint Paul MN 727 22 103 1:59:58.13 2:00:27.92 0:29.79 9:09/M
11 Lexi Friesen Saint Paul MN 498 22 104 1:59:58.46 2:00:28.26 0:29.80 9:09/M
12 Kayla Molyneaux Helena MT 712 24 114 2:01:34.61 2:02:02.35 0:27.74 9:17/M
13 Amanda Hargrove Bozeman MT 537 23 117 2:01:51.61 2:02:56.80 1:05.19 9:18/M
14 Tess Hagenlock Bozeman MT 533 24 118 2:01:51.70 2:02:56.73 1:05.03 9:18/M
15 Schuyler Diess Missoula MT 454 20 119 2:02:06.99 2:02:22.39 0:15.40 9:19/M
16 Taylor Floming Bozeman MT 488 21 120 2:02:10.42 2:02:32.73 0:22.31 9:20/M
17 Brenna Cockburn Bozeman MT 424 21 121 2:02:10.71 2:02:32.76 0:22.05 9:20/M
18 Dani Howlett Missoula MT 580 23 124 2:02:37.33 2:02:57.08 0:19.75 9:22/M
19 Lauren Bearden Seattle WA 346 24 143 2:05:43.69 2:06:13.74 0:30.05 9:36/M
20 Kasidy Fosse Dillon MT 490 24 154 2:06:42.80 2:07:09.91 0:27.11 9:40/M
21 Frida Swensen Lake Forest Park WA 877 20 157 2:06:53.17 2:07:18.77 0:25.60 9:41/M
22 Madison Ruff Havre MT 804 24 163 2:08:10.56 2:08:34.09 0:23.53 9:47/M
23 Jocelyn Murphy Bozeman MT 723 23 165 2:08:59.14 2:09:03.96 0:04.82 9:51/M
24 Christina Polich Bozeman MT 771 23 187 2:11:35.08 2:11:51.91 0:16.83 10:03/M
25 Sarah Lidstrom Bozeman MT 653 24 189 2:11:42.55 2:12:19.02 0:36.47 10:03/M
26 Erin Baker Bozeman MT 328 21 197 2:12:50.80 2:13:13.11 0:22.31 10:08/M
27 Abby Balcer Bozeman MT 331 21 201 2:14:08.32 2:14:36.22 0:27.90 10:14/M
28 Leah Simantel Bozeman MT 827 21 212 2:15:14.60 2:16:07.56 0:52.96 10:19/M
29 Alexa Banaugh Missoula MT 333 24 226 2:16:55.06 2:16:58.12 0:03.06 10:27/M
30 Mikaeyla Stafford Lincoln NE 856 22 227 2:16:55.08 2:17:21.85 0:26.77 10:27/M
31 Abigail Helland Bozeman MT 549 21 228 2:16:59.18 2:17:27.90 0:28.72 10:27/M
32 Alexandra Chase Billings MT 410 20 229 2:16:59.51 2:17:28.22 0:28.71 10:27/M
33 Melisande Slater Missoula MT 834 20 233 2:17:46.91 2:18:02.26 0:15.35 10:31/M
34 Lacey Simonich Missoula MT 828 24 234 2:17:49.77 2:17:52.73 0:02.96 10:31/M
35 Lyndsey Seifert Belgrade MT 818 21 252 2:20:52.58 2:20:54.14 0:01.56 10:45/M
36 Anna Marts Bozeman MT 675 22 253 2:20:53.32 2:21:29.51 0:36.19 10:45/M
37 Brittany Johnson Belgrade MT 595 24 254 2:20:54.31 2:20:54.31 0:00.00 10:45/M
38 Thoneta Bond Dillon MT 374 23 259 2:21:29.57 2:22:09.25 0:39.68 10:48/M
39 Gabrielle Walker Helena MT 911 21 279 2:24:50.76 2:25:36.37 0:45.61 11:03/M
40 Blaise Collett Bozeman MT 427 23 283 2:25:43.76 2:26:37.91 0:54.15 11:07/M
41 Holly Sinnema Missoula MT 830 23 284 2:26:00.23 2:26:09.15 0:08.92 11:09/M
42 Ellen Carbajal Bozeman MT 401 21 286 2:26:20.75 2:26:48.72 0:27.97 11:10/M
43 Katrina Bukowski Bozeman MT 393 24 291 2:27:03.79 2:28:03.80 1:00.01 11:14/M
44 Nicole Hinze Bozeman MT 564 21 306 2:28:27.58 2:29:15.68 0:48.10 11:20/M
45 Rachel Gilligan Bozeman MT 509 23 308 2:28:44.05 2:29:00.77 0:16.72 11:21/M
46 Mikaela Grove Highwood MT 524 21 309 2:28:48.98 2:29:24.89 0:35.91 11:22/M
47 Jessica Marosok Billings MT 668 20 310 2:28:49.23 2:29:24.82 0:35.59 11:22/M
48 Danielle Herrera Helena MT 559 23 312 2:29:03.31 2:29:16.87 0:13.56 11:23/M
49 Carlee Fountaine Bozeman MT 494 23 347 2:38:55.08 2:39:27.75 0:32.67 12:08/M
50 Kelseigh Walin Issaquah WA 910 23 351 2:39:18.54 2:39:52.76 0:34.22 12:10/M
51 Kaitlyn Round Billings MT 803 23 362 2:42:14.20 2:42:32.87 0:18.67 12:23/M
52 Erica Eggleton Ennis MT 471 20 364 2:42:56.97 2:43:20.26 0:23.29 12:26/M
53 Jessica Troester Bozeman MT 893 24 379 2:48:52.83 2:49:16.21 0:23.38 12:53/M
54 Sarah Lendzioszek Bozeman MT 647 21 384 2:51:35.90 2:51:44.34 0:08.44 13:06/M
55 Sabrina Bianchi Clancy MT 363 23 388 2:52:35.84 2:53:03.27 0:27.43 13:10/M
56 Hannah Caudill Spokane WA 406 20 419 3:30:22.66 3:30:39.37 0:16.71 16:04/M
57 Kara Jenkins Federal Way WA 590 22 434 4:01:39.58 4:01:47.99 0:08.41 18:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teal Pates Billings MT 761 26 11 1:42:26.12 1:42:28.12 0:02.00 7:49/M
2 Hannah Schweitzer Bozeman MT 814 26 13 1:43:21.51 1:43:31.61 0:10.10 7:53/M
3 Carolyn Williams Big Sky MT 939 28 20 1:46:36.99 1:46:50.99 0:14.00 8:08/M
4 Kristen Warren Detroit Lakes MN 916 27 21 1:47:22.03 1:47:32.45 0:10.42 8:12/M
5 Leslie Boozer Bozeman MT 377 25 23 1:47:55.96 1:48:25.26 0:29.30 8:14/M
6 Samantha Forrest Bozeman MT 489 25 28 1:48:49.53 1:48:55.80 0:06.27 8:18/M
7 Erin Curtis Renton WA 440 25 34 1:50:13.13 1:50:30.31 0:17.18 8:25/M
8 Lindsey Czech West Yellowstone MT 441 29 36 1:50:43.27 1:51:35.35 0:52.08 8:27/M
9 Erin Deleissegues Bozeman MT 445 25 37 1:50:55.88 1:51:00.09 0:04.21 8:28/M
10 Shauna Milne-Price Helena MT 710 26 43 1:52:30.32 1:52:47.32 0:17.00 8:35/M
11 Danielle Beveridge East Helena MT 362 25 45 1:52:36.35 1:53:22.32 0:45.97 8:36/M
12 Megan Motley Bozeman MT 721 25 48 1:53:21.42 1:53:56.53 0:35.11 8:39/M
13 Stefanie Hagan Billings MT 532 27 49 1:53:25.81 1:54:03.15 0:37.34 8:39/M
14 Kara Christensen Great Fals MT 416 28 65 1:55:57.74 1:56:17.93 0:20.19 8:51/M
15 Kate Snapp Bozeman MT 849 27 79 1:57:30.83 1:57:49.84 0:19.01 8:58/M
16 Cody Goettle Big Sky MT 512 27 81 1:57:48.93 1:58:01.26 0:12.33 9:00/M
17 Danielle Lopez Bozeman MT 659 25 85 1:58:03.32 1:58:06.49 0:03.17 9:01/M
18 Michelle Jones Bozeman MT 599 25 86 1:58:27.20 1:58:31.56 0:04.36 9:03/M
19 Katelyn Rogus 975 29 106 2:00:08.72 2:00:15.60 0:06.88 9:10/M
20 Kaitlyn Kacick Livingston MT 601 28 113 2:01:28.61 2:02:01.92 0:33.31 9:16/M
21 Mariesha Krzalic Aurora CO 635 25 123 2:02:21.94 2:02:53.16 0:31.22 9:20/M
22 Chelsea Koessel Bozeman MT 628 25 133 2:03:52.37 2:04:05.07 0:12.70 9:27/M
23 Daina Kolstad Billings MT 630 25 134 2:04:04.86 2:04:15.64 0:10.78 9:28/M
24 Shana Keilson Bozeman MT 611 26 135 2:04:11.66 2:04:28.10 0:16.44 9:29/M
25 Rachelle Burckhard Helena MT 395 29 170 2:09:35.07 2:10:24.29 0:49.22 9:54/M
26 Whitney Board Bozeman MT 371 29 173 2:09:56.20 2:10:28.41 0:32.21 9:55/M
27 Melissa Plum Bozeman MT 769 25 174 2:09:58.52 2:10:59.12 1:00.60 9:55/M
28 Cherie Spradlin Bozeman MT 853 27 176 2:10:22.02 2:10:52.36 0:30.34 9:57/M
29 Sidney Stines Big Timber MT 864 25 180 2:10:53.63 2:11:00.92 0:07.29 9:59/M
30 Chelsee Brown Denver CO 388 27 182 2:11:13.97 2:11:52.63 0:38.66 10:01/M
31 Samantha Fox Bozeman MT 495 27 188 2:11:41.76 2:12:18.83 0:37.07 10:03/M
32 Alexa Hueser Manhattan MT 582 25 225 2:16:23.41 2:17:14.43 0:51.02 10:25/M
33 Tessa O'Toole Denver CO 749 28 231 2:17:25.39 2:17:41.19 0:15.80 10:29/M
34 Rebecca Agnew Bozeman MT 305 28 232 2:17:25.44 2:17:58.10 0:32.66 10:29/M
35 Juliana Alexander Bozeman MT 307 25 238 2:18:46.16 2:19:42.22 0:56.06 10:36/M
36 Sarah Sinnema Seattle WA 831 27 240 2:18:57.30 2:19:07.04 0:09.74 10:36/M
37 Elise Kranz Bozeman MT 632 29 241 2:19:05.45 2:19:31.65 0:26.20 10:37/M
38 Elaine Warn Bozeman MT 913 28 249 2:20:43.04 2:21:18.24 0:35.20 10:45/M
39 Kynsi Berg Livingston MT 357 27 260 2:21:39.90 2:22:07.16 0:27.26 10:49/M
40 Brittany Watkins Bozeman MT 918 28 270 2:22:46.56 2:23:06.13 0:19.57 10:54/M
41 Annie Shaver Forsyth MT 823 28 278 2:24:05.33 2:24:43.84 0:38.51 11:00/M
42 Deanna Crow Belgrade MT 437 29 295 2:27:14.41 2:27:25.08 0:10.67 11:14/M
43 Michelle Gibson Bozeman MT 507 26 314 2:29:15.36 2:29:27.38 0:12.02 11:24/M
44 Heather Watkins Bozeman MT 919 27 316 2:29:47.71 2:30:44.84 0:57.13 11:26/M
45 Jelisa Guy Whitefish MT 529 28 322 2:32:10.98 2:32:47.37 0:36.39 11:37/M
46 Hayley Stewart Bozeman MT 862 26 324 2:32:38.69 2:32:51.26 0:12.57 11:39/M
47 Shawnna Rippel Belgeade MT 790 25 336 2:36:31.51 2:36:42.15 0:10.64 11:57/M
48 Carol Alvarado Belgrade MT 310 28 337 2:36:33.11 2:37:23.31 0:50.20 11:57/M
49 Christina Anderson Greenwood Village CO 314 28 343 2:38:08.50 2:39:12.24 1:03.74 12:04/M
50 Mary Hoagland Belgrade MT 565 27 346 2:38:37.56 2:39:10.66 0:33.10 12:06/M
51 Shelby Price Missoula MT 778 25 349 2:39:13.52 2:39:27.65 0:14.13 12:09/M
52 Katrina Morgan Missoula MT 719 25 350 2:39:13.73 2:39:27.54 0:13.81 12:09/M
53 Colleen Sylvester Great Falls MT 878 25 352 2:39:19.91 2:39:30.98 0:11.07 12:10/M
54 Kirsten Taylor Missoula MT 883 26 368 2:45:55.06 2:46:19.26 0:24.20 12:40/M
55 Courtney Colver Livingston MT 428 25 369 2:46:17.30 2:46:32.00 0:14.70 12:42/M
56 Katie Young Hutchinson KS 959 28 370 2:46:31.66 2:46:44.64 0:12.98 12:43/M
57 Alena Robson Belgrade MT 795 26 372 2:47:15.80 2:47:47.30 0:31.50 12:46/M
58 Taylor McQuesten 978 25 387 2:52:35.22 2:53:03.37 0:28.15 13:10/M
59 Rachel Cotterell Bozeman MT 432 26 391 2:53:49.59 2:54:52.05 1:02.46 13:16/M
60 Naomi Shields 981 27 393 2:55:04.90 2:55:20.49 0:15.59 13:22/M
61 Julie Keslar Akron OH 618 25 396 2:56:12.38 2:56:42.25 0:29.87 13:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Lauren Arnold Polson MT 322 32 1 1:20:47.33 1:20:47.33 0:00.00 6:10/M
2 Haley Chura Bozeman MT 419 31 2 1:23:26.86 1:23:28.67 0:01.81 6:22/M
3 Danielle Turk-Bly Minot ND 897 32 3 1:29:04.47 1:29:04.47 0:00.00 6:48/M
4 Meg Brooker Missoula MT 385 32 4 1:29:18.24 1:29:18.24 0:00.00 6:49/M
5 Alison Fitzsimmons Canyon Creek MT 486 33 7 1:37:40.24 1:37:42.60 0:02.36 7:27/M
6 Emily Hanson Bozeman MT 536 34 12 1:43:01.77 1:43:57.98 0:56.21 7:52/M
7 Brittni Herbst Choteau MT 556 32 15 1:43:34.55 1:43:54.30 0:19.75 7:54/M
8 Julie Brown Big Sky MT 390 30 19 1:46:14.98 1:46:14.98 0:00.00 8:07/M
9 Christy Griesse Missoula MT 522 30 22 1:47:53.45 1:47:58.83 0:05.38 8:14/M
10 Jonna Schwartz Helena MT 812 32 26 1:48:12.29 1:48:28.08 0:15.79 8:16/M
11 Mandy Dewit Bozeman MT 449 31 32 1:50:09.61 1:50:58.29 0:48.68 8:25/M
12 Mary Oxarart Malta MT 754 31 35 1:50:36.80 1:50:52.69 0:15.89 8:27/M
13 Melissa Stanley Bozeman MT 858 31 38 1:50:58.22 1:51:07.00 0:08.78 8:28/M
14 Susan Meyer Bozeman MT 704 31 39 1:51:04.95 1:51:31.71 0:26.76 8:29/M
15 Rachael Watters Hamilton MT 920 33 44 1:52:31.09 1:53:19.05 0:47.96 8:35/M
16 Aimee Chlebnik West Yellowstone MT 414 32 46 1:52:51.36 1:52:56.43 0:05.07 8:37/M
17 Jessica Stutts Bozeman MT 873 33 47 1:52:54.78 1:53:01.82 0:07.04 8:37/M
18 Melissa Fell Bozeman MT 479 30 54 1:54:12.10 1:54:44.29 0:32.19 8:43/M
19 Sarah Payton Bozeman MT 762 34 55 1:54:18.31 1:55:18.70 1:00.39 8:44/M
20 Betsy Stockton Lolo MT 866 30 60 1:54:56.64 1:55:05.80 0:09.16 8:46/M
21 Haley Miller Helena MT 707 31 61 1:55:38.73 1:55:53.46 0:14.73 8:50/M
22 Kaitlin Kaiser Livingston MT 604 30 62 1:55:38.88 1:55:53.64 0:14.76 8:50/M
23 Jessica Welles Bozeman MT 928 30 63 1:55:41.81 1:55:58.45 0:16.64 8:50/M
24 Lo Opseth Bozeman MT 746 33 64 1:55:41.85 1:55:58.53 0:16.68 8:50/M
25 Stacie Hensen Cody WY 555 31 66 1:56:00.67 1:56:05.10 0:04.43 8:51/M
26 Robin Arnold Helena MT 324 33 71 1:56:42.28 1:57:11.32 0:29.04 8:55/M
27 Kara Ackerman Glendive MT 302 31 74 1:57:07.43 1:57:21.97 0:14.54 8:56/M
28 Stephanie McBride-Bergantine Bozeman MT 679 32 77 1:57:29.39 1:57:38.38 0:08.99 8:58/M
29 Michelle Schermerhorn Missoula MT 811 34 83 1:57:52.87 1:57:57.64 0:04.77 9:00/M
30 Katie Blaskovich Butte MT 368 32 84 1:57:53.72 1:58:08.08 0:14.36 9:00/M
31 Margaret Worob Bozeman MT 947 33 92 1:58:55.81 1:59:25.01 0:29.20 9:05/M
32 Therese Barrick Missoula MT 340 31 94 1:59:12.06 1:59:38.83 0:26.77 9:06/M
33 Samantha Aldinger Glendive MT 306 30 96 1:59:14.26 1:59:29.12 0:14.86 9:06/M
34 Kyla Maki Helena MT 665 31 98 1:59:26.68 1:59:44.95 0:18.27 9:07/M
35 Lindsey McCann Jastram Bozeman MT 681 31 99 1:59:32.37 1:59:52.19 0:19.82 9:07/M
36 Ricki York Belgrade MT 958 33 132 2:03:27.19 2:03:45.10 0:17.91 9:25/M
37 Ashley Kirchhoff Missoula MT 622 33 139 2:05:13.54 2:05:18.42 0:04.88 9:34/M
38 Eleanora Hilton-Taylor Bozeman MT 562 34 140 2:05:27.81 2:05:58.22 0:30.41 9:35/M
39 Richelle Koffman Bozeman MT 629 30 141 2:05:38.55 2:05:53.95 0:15.40 9:35/M
40 Hilary Hohne Bozeman MT 571 34 142 2:05:43.69 2:05:51.53 0:07.84 9:36/M
41 Anne Dingerson Bozeman MT 456 34 144 2:05:44.25 2:05:52.04 0:07.79 9:36/M
42 Andrea Nesbitt Ellensberg WA 732 30 147 2:06:03.20 2:06:43.57 0:40.37 9:37/M
43 Angela Bangs Bozeman MT 334 30 148 2:06:23.47 2:06:45.39 0:21.92 9:39/M
44 Ann Buskovick Bozeman MT 396 31 151 2:06:33.43 2:06:40.85 0:07.42 9:40/M
45 Robyn Keyes Bozeman MT 620 30 153 2:06:41.02 2:06:53.81 0:12.79 9:40/M
46 Krista Traxler Bozeman MT 892 33 156 2:06:43.84 2:06:56.47 0:12.63 9:40/M
47 Jaime Foster Bozeman MT 492 32 159 2:07:02.60 2:07:02.60 9:42/M
48 Mallory Novack Butte MT 735 31 171 2:09:45.75 2:09:57.76 0:12.01 9:54/M
49 Kristel Slifer Bozeman MT 835 34 175 2:09:59.63 2:11:00.21 1:00.58 9:55/M
50 Jessica Dunbar Bozeman MT 462 32 179 2:10:52.22 2:10:52.22 9:59/M
51 Jennifer Christian Borden Ennis MT 431 33 190 2:11:43.77 2:12:19.09 0:35.32 10:03/M
52 Katie Yaw Bozeman MT 953 31 192 2:11:53.59 2:12:25.89 0:32.30 10:04/M
53 Kate Boyd Longmont CO 380 31 193 2:11:54.06 2:12:26.04 0:31.98 10:04/M
54 Barbara Belsito San Francisco CA 355 30 199 2:13:13.66 2:13:38.33 0:24.67 10:10/M
55 Sabrina Stites Bozeman MT 865 31 202 2:14:33.11 2:14:59.38 0:26.27 10:16/M
56 Shannon Bilbao Livingston MT 365 31 205 2:14:46.23 2:15:16.92 0:30.69 10:17/M
57 Sara Herdina Belgrade MT 557 31 208 2:14:56.59 2:15:47.09 0:50.50 10:18/M
58 Anika Damon Bozeman MT 443 33 209 2:15:03.40 2:15:26.71 0:23.31 10:19/M
59 Kelli Javing Bozeman MT 589 32 216 2:15:43.16 2:16:22.99 0:39.83 10:22/M
60 Tasha Herman Helena MT 558 33 220 2:16:05.75 2:16:32.68 0:26.93 10:23/M
61 Sheryl Wambsgans Bozeman MT 912 34 222 2:16:14.98 2:17:11.96 0:56.98 10:24/M
62 Zia Clark Helena MT 420 30 224 2:16:17.26 2:16:47.86 0:30.60 10:24/M
63 Danielle Bartlett Bozeman MT 341 31 239 2:18:55.64 2:19:48.56 0:52.92 10:36/M
64 Amanda Anderson Bozeman MT 312 32 242 2:19:14.26 2:19:57.62 0:43.36 10:38/M
65 Samantha Yearry Helena MT 955 30 250 2:20:48.53 2:21:19.14 0:30.61 10:45/M
66 Anna Pappert Bozeman MT 755 34 257 2:21:07.51 2:21:32.94 0:25.43 10:46/M
67 Sara Heller Bozeman MT 550 32 262 2:21:50.74 2:22:49.31 0:58.57 10:50/M
68 Amy Hagan Billings MT 531 33 265 2:22:11.47 2:22:49.84 0:38.37 10:51/M
69 Maggi Blessum Manhattan MT 369 31 266 2:22:32.37 2:23:06.27 0:33.90 10:53/M
70 Heather Barber Hamilton MT 336 33 267 2:22:37.69 2:23:30.54 0:52.85 10:53/M
71 Katie Shahan Hettinger ND 820 31 273 2:23:47.41 2:23:52.73 0:05.32 10:59/M
72 Krystal Kruse Belgrade MT 634 34 280 2:25:03.22 2:25:45.22 0:42.00 11:04/M
73 Kristen Steadman Belgrade MT 861 34 281 2:25:31.46 2:26:10.68 0:39.22 11:06/M
74 Heather Urkuski Bozeman MT 899 34 282 2:25:41.04 2:26:35.27 0:54.23 11:07/M
75 Carmen Kercher Billings MT 614 31 285 2:26:16.29 2:26:27.93 0:11.64 11:10/M
76 Rebecca Spencer Malta MT 852 32 296 2:27:22.28 2:27:44.91 0:22.63 11:15/M
77 September Harper Bozeman MT 539 32 311 2:28:56.76 2:29:35.97 0:39.21 11:22/M
78 Josie Gordon Ennis MT 516 33 315 2:29:22.53 2:29:22.53 0:00.00 11:24/M
79 Chandra Shaw Bozeman MT 824 31 320 2:31:45.12 2:31:57.74 0:12.62 11:35/M
80 M'Lynn Schwartz Columbia Falls MT 813 33 321 2:32:10.06 2:32:47.37 0:37.31 11:37/M
81 Timaree Meuchel Belgrade MT 703 32 332 2:36:04.08 2:36:52.17 0:48.09 11:55/M
82 Amanda Weinberger Missoula MT 925 32 334 2:36:24.09 2:37:01.17 0:37.08 11:56/M
83 Carly Smith Bozeman MT 838 33 356 2:40:18.50 2:40:56.72 0:38.22 12:14/M
84 Becky Postma Sioux Center IA 775 33 366 2:44:18.75 2:44:58.05 0:39.30 12:33/M
85 Erin Williams Great Falls MT 940 34 378 2:48:20.53 2:48:34.59 0:14.06 12:51/M
86 Elizabeth Sullivan Gardiner MT 874 31 383 2:49:48.84 2:50:09.46 0:20.62 12:58/M
87 Larissa Truc Corvallis MT 895 34 389 2:52:39.28 2:53:27.67 0:48.39 13:11/M
88 Kristin Lande Billings MT 642 34 390 2:53:07.43 2:53:51.90 0:44.47 13:13/M
89 Sarah Oden Livingston MT 738 30 397 2:56:47.74 2:57:10.26 0:22.52 13:30/M
90 Kristen Stewart Billings MT 863 33 407 3:09:24.90 3:09:51.51 0:26.61 14:27/M
91 Krista Greydanus Kent WA 521 33 414 3:15:24.13 3:16:05.43 0:41.30 14:55/M
92 Crystal Gomez Franklin WI 513 34 415 3:15:26.11 3:16:07.42 0:41.31 14:55/M
93 Lisa Wirchansky Big Sky MT 943 31 416 3:17:07.42 3:17:53.86 0:46.44 15:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christin Campbell Bozeman MT 400 35 5 1:35:22.97 1:35:24.72 0:01.75 7:17/M
2 Cassidy Seymour Bozeman MT 819 35 6 1:36:09.92 1:36:23.67 0:13.75 7:20/M
3 Daisy Zell Bozeman MT 963 39 10 1:41:21.86 1:41:35.26 0:13.40 7:44/M
4 Melissa Reily Bozeman MT 788 38 24 1:48:07.77 1:48:11.68 0:03.91 8:15/M
5 Laura Hovland Bozeman MT 577 35 29 1:49:07.81 1:49:18.98 0:11.17 8:20/M
6 Cassie Trost Helena MT 894 39 30 1:49:40.22 1:49:47.88 0:07.66 8:22/M
7 Lindsay Weinberg Red Lodge MT 924 35 31 1:49:56.75 1:50:04.69 0:07.94 8:24/M
8 Courtney Green Bozeman MT 518 36 41 1:51:53.25 1:51:59.46 0:06.21 8:32/M
9 Jamie Riha Billings MT 789 36 42 1:51:54.25 1:52:23.61 0:29.36 8:33/M
10 Alex Bross Belgrade MT 387 38 50 1:53:37.95 1:53:59.37 0:21.42 8:40/M
11 Kate Bodey Wilson WY 372 37 57 1:54:40.18 1:54:43.77 0:03.59 8:45/M
12 Kortnee Johnson Bozeman MT 597 36 72 1:57:01.62 1:57:57.98 0:56.36 8:56/M
13 Cari Novotny Billings MT 736 39 73 1:57:03.85 1:57:32.21 0:28.36 8:56/M
14 Cassidy Straszewski Cameron MT 869 35 75 1:57:20.38 1:57:21.52 0:01.14 8:57/M
15 Kasey Cummings Bozeman MT 37 36 90 1:58:44.10 1:59:38.55 0:54.45 9:04/M
16 Anna Hoppe Turah MT 576 35 95 1:59:12.10 1:59:38.95 0:26.85 9:06/M
17 Loren Franklin Bozeman MT 496 35 105 2:00:00.10 2:00:11.10 0:11.00 9:10/M
18 Shannon Williams Helena MT 942 36 108 2:00:21.51 2:00:30.82 0:09.31 9:11/M
19 Merry Halverson Bozeman MT 535 38 110 2:00:31.36 2:01:27.42 0:56.06 9:12/M
20 Kimberly Eckert Denver CO 465 38 127 2:02:46.91 2:03:06.21 0:19.30 9:22/M
21 Sarah Hendrikx Bozeman MT 552 39 129 2:02:59.10 2:03:28.26 0:29.16 9:23/M
22 Beth Behr Bozeman MT 351 35 131 2:03:17.82 2:03:29.69 0:11.87 9:25/M
23 Kelly Solari Florence MT 850 39 149 2:06:28.53 2:06:28.53 9:39/M
24 Kari Rockhill Livingson MT 796 37 152 2:06:40.60 2:06:53.73 0:13.13 9:40/M
25 Becky Edwards Bozeman MT 469 37 160 2:07:20.03 2:07:31.47 0:11.44 9:43/M
26 Desiree Dutton 974 38 161 2:07:32.19 2:08:07.17 0:34.98 9:44/M
27 Milica McDowell Bozeman MT 688 38 164 2:08:43.62 2:08:52.25 0:08.63 9:50/M
28 Gini Rampy Malta MT 783 36 169 2:09:28.15 2:09:43.63 0:15.48 9:53/M
29 Cortney Harrison Bozeman MT 542 37 172 2:09:46.35 2:10:01.16 0:14.81 9:54/M
30 Billie Jo Holzer Moccasin MT 574 36 195 2:12:25.18 2:12:49.22 0:24.04 10:06/M
31 Corinne Casolara Bozeman MT 404 35 203 2:14:33.27 2:14:59.21 0:25.94 10:16/M
32 Melissa Khoury Denver CO 621 35 210 2:15:04.49 2:15:23.70 0:19.21 10:19/M
33 Sara Wellington Bozeman MT 929 36 211 2:15:06.28 2:15:17.81 0:11.53 10:19/M
34 Laila Geht Chicago IL 504 35 215 2:15:42.10 2:16:46.88 1:04.78 10:22/M
35 Amanda Knick Bozeman MT 627 38 221 2:16:13.25 2:17:16.75 1:03.50 10:24/M
36 Lisa Baller Bozeman MT 332 38 230 2:17:25.00 2:17:58.25 0:33.25 10:29/M
37 Kristin Bond Bozeman MT 373 36 243 2:19:36.26 2:20:44.83 1:08.57 10:39/M
38 Sarah Strehle Yellowstone National Park WY 871 38 245 2:19:41.11 2:20:22.04 0:40.93 10:40/M
39 Joy Barber Billings MT 337 38 248 2:20:33.05 2:21:01.63 0:28.58 10:44/M
40 Kim Stout Helena MT 867 38 268 2:22:40.91 2:23:02.26 0:21.35 10:53/M
41 Candy Wellins Dripping Springs TX 930 36 269 2:22:41.10 2:23:36.20 0:55.10 10:54/M
42 Erin Hansard 976 38 274 2:23:49.66 2:24:31.53 0:41.87 10:59/M
43 Tiffany Skogen Bozeman MT 833 38 276 2:23:50.17 2:24:31.74 0:41.57 10:59/M
44 Sheena Hauf Billings MT 546 35 277 2:24:04.75 2:24:43.72 0:38.97 11:00/M
45 Amanda Rutherford Bozeman MT 806 37 287 2:26:43.05 2:27:20.32 0:37.27 11:12/M
46 Tiffany Mikkelson Buffalo MT 705 38 288 2:26:55.23 2:27:49.64 0:54.41 11:13/M
47 Lona Voigt Sarasota FL 904 38 298 2:27:34.86 2:28:15.95 0:41.09 11:16/M
48 Erin Furr Great Falls MT 500 38 300 2:27:39.35 2:28:19.52 0:40.17 11:16/M
49 Crystal Taylor Billings MT 882 35 302 2:27:40.41 2:27:51.44 0:11.03 11:16/M
50 Carin McClain Helena MT 685 38 303 2:27:50.69 2:28:34.53 0:43.84 11:17/M
51 Rita Reilly Missoula MT 787 39 313 2:29:09.61 2:29:19.66 0:10.05 11:23/M
52 Stephanie Boudreau Helena MT 379 37 317 2:29:59.02 2:30:20.85 0:21.83 11:27/M
53 Katie Duncan Bozeman MT 463 36 318 2:30:15.12 2:31:12.20 0:57.08 11:28/M
54 Courtney Stewart 968 39 323 2:32:19.39 2:33:00.77 0:41.38 11:38/M
55 Erica Mercill Helena MT 698 37 328 2:33:34.01 2:34:08.45 0:34.44 11:43/M
56 Amber Lamping Clancy MT 639 35 330 2:35:13.04 2:36:31.65 1:18.61 11:51/M
57 April Weinberger Victor MT 926 35 333 2:36:24.09 2:37:00.84 0:36.75 11:56/M
58 Melanie Becnel Livingston MT 348 39 338 2:36:40.51 2:37:05.77 0:25.26 11:58/M
59 Sara Bree Bedwell Bozeman MT 349 37 341 2:37:25.49 2:37:59.73 0:34.24 12:01/M
60 Anna Odonnell Helena MT 739 38 345 2:38:17.57 2:38:54.55 0:36.98 12:05/M
61 Laura Parvey-Connors Clancy MT 760 36 373 2:47:32.08 2:47:58.43 0:26.35 12:47/M
62 Alison Lovaas Dillon MT 660 38 374 2:47:32.67 2:47:58.70 0:26.03 12:47/M
63 Meg Otte Livingston MT 750 38 398 2:58:33.68 2:58:55.67 0:21.99 13:38/M
64 Emily Natale Belgrade MT 725 36 399 2:59:32.44 3:00:26.39 0:53.95 13:42/M
65 Cathy Kastner Belgrade MT 609 36 400 3:00:32.36 3:01:10.43 0:38.07 13:47/M
66 Heidi Coryell Missoula MT 430 36 412 3:13:09.78 3:13:27.84 0:18.06 14:45/M
67 Jenny Gunville Bozeman MT 528 39 418 3:29:29.62 3:29:29.62 15:59/M
68 Jennifer Parker Glen Burnie MD 759 38 424 3:34:14.95 3:35:08.56 0:53.61 16:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Kneeland Bozeman MT 625 41 17 1:44:19.59 1:45:03.90 0:44.31 7:58/M
2 Connie Matolyak Bozeman MT 678 42 18 1:44:41.08 1:44:55.17 0:14.09 7:59/M
3 Sarah Meltzer Bozeman MT 695 42 27 1:48:46.11 1:48:53.66 0:07.55 8:18/M
4 Anicee Acosta-Yearick Bozeman MT 303 41 67 1:56:01.91 1:56:05.09 0:03.18 8:51/M
5 Colleen Smith Missoula MT 839 42 68 1:56:06.79 1:57:16.75 1:09.96 8:52/M
6 Jenny Whitaker Bozeman MT 937 44 70 1:56:31.87 1:56:35.01 0:03.14 8:54/M
7 Jessica Rockwell Belgrade MT 799 42 87 1:58:28.64 1:59:20.03 0:51.39 9:03/M
8 Andrea Posdon Bozeman MT 774 42 91 1:58:45.18 1:59:15.07 0:29.89 9:04/M
9 Shawna Biegel Bozeman MT 364 44 100 1:59:32.72 1:59:53.57 0:20.85 9:07/M
10 Amy Allen Bozeman MT 308 44 115 2:01:41.31 2:01:54.66 0:13.35 9:17/M
11 Erin Carr Helena MT 403 40 125 2:02:40.80 2:03:16.15 0:35.35 9:22/M
12 Amy Yurocko Gibsonia PA 961 43 126 2:02:44.35 2:02:51.24 0:06.89 9:22/M
13 Sara Callow Bozeman MT 399 40 136 2:04:17.20 2:04:27.70 0:10.50 9:29/M
14 Christene McDonnell Three Forks MT 687 41 138 2:05:03.21 2:05:06.72 0:03.51 9:33/M
15 Nicole Hobbs Bozeman MT 566 43 145 2:05:55.31 2:06:30.09 0:34.78 9:37/M
16 Melissa Wolf Bozeman MT 945 41 158 2:07:01.07 2:07:17.48 0:16.41 9:42/M
17 Jolene Hoffman Marcus WA 568 42 177 2:10:22.63 2:10:52.05 0:29.42 9:57/M
18 Teresa Hicks Bozeman MT 560 42 184 2:11:29.65 2:12:18.52 0:48.87 10:02/M
19 Becki Miller Gildford MT 706 42 185 2:11:30.19 2:12:18.74 0:48.55 10:02/M
20 Racheal Zeiler Victor MT 962 43 191 2:11:47.97 2:12:50.82 1:02.85 10:04/M
21 Sarah Beer Big Sky MT 350 44 198 2:13:04.79 2:13:51.20 0:46.41 10:09/M
22 Beth Monahan Lolo MT 713 43 204 2:14:38.94 2:14:49.20 0:10.26 10:17/M
23 Lori Hartlaub Bozeman MT 543 40 206 2:14:48.06 2:15:01.88 0:13.82 10:17/M
24 Lisa Marr Bozeman MT 670 40 207 2:14:48.79 2:15:01.98 0:13.19 10:17/M
25 Laura Weselmann Bozeman MT 936 43 213 2:15:21.89 2:16:12.63 0:50.74 10:20/M
26 Mia D'Amico Bozeman MT 442 40 214 2:15:22.44 2:16:04.70 0:42.26 10:20/M
27 Kay Hiner Harlowton MT 563 40 244 2:19:38.29 2:20:33.45 0:55.16 10:40/M
28 Britainey Jenzer Bozeman MT 592 40 246 2:20:03.32 2:21:03.19 0:59.87 10:41/M
29 Amy Henricksen Ammon ID 553 41 256 2:21:04.18 2:21:31.19 0:27.01 10:46/M
30 Adrienne Jose Helena MT 600 41 261 2:21:44.38 2:22:05.44 0:21.06 10:49/M
31 Heidi Borlaug Gildford MT 378 42 263 2:21:51.48 2:22:20.10 0:28.62 10:50/M
32 Anna Rosenberry Bozeman MT 800 42 275 2:23:49.85 2:24:31.32 0:41.47 10:59/M
33 Bobbie Dart 982 44 289 2:26:59.25 2:27:53.55 0:54.30 11:13/M
34 Candan Spring St Louis Park MN 854 40 292 2:27:07.77 2:27:39.82 0:32.05 11:14/M
35 Deena Bertrand Florence MT 360 41 293 2:27:09.85 2:27:09.85 11:14/M
36 Becky Laverell Big Timber MT 644 43 299 2:27:37.95 2:28:07.27 0:29.32 11:16/M
37 Jaime Stathis Missoula MT 860 42 348 2:39:05.65 2:39:55.98 0:50.33 12:09/M
38 Stephanie Jamison Belgrade MT 587 44 353 2:39:40.60 2:40:29.59 0:48.99 12:11/M
39 Marianna Kalmar Bozeman MT 605 40 359 2:40:55.51 2:41:27.61 0:32.10 12:17/M
40 Becka Johnson Bozeman MT 594 41 361 2:41:55.33 2:42:01.90 0:06.57 12:22/M
41 Hallie Banzinger 970 43 376 2:48:13.59 2:48:51.33 0:37.74 12:50/M
42 Michelle Ottosen 977 41 401 3:00:34.04 3:01:10.72 0:36.68 13:47/M
43 Connie Pedersen Bozeman MT 763 44 404 3:02:14.11 3:02:40.82 0:26.71 13:55/M
44 Lisa Donoho Billings MT 458 41 408 3:11:19.78 3:12:18.72 0:58.94 14:36/M
45 Jennifer Perigen Bozeman MT 765 44 429 3:40:53.41 3:41:37.93 0:44.52 16:52/M
46 Marchelle Springer Bozeman MT 855 42 431 3:40:55.10 3:41:39.78 0:44.68 16:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leigh Holleman Bozeman MT 572 46 14 1:43:28.88 1:43:32.54 0:03.66 7:54/M
2 Melissa Casper Bozeman MT 405 46 25 1:48:08.18 1:48:15.43 0:07.25 8:15/M
3 Chris Fish Helena MT 483 47 53 1:54:07.13 1:54:17.74 0:10.61 8:43/M
4 Teresa Hrubala Spartanburg SC 581 48 88 1:58:34.26 1:58:37.50 0:03.24 9:03/M
5 Heather Hume Bozeman MT 583 47 112 2:01:12.29 2:01:55.83 0:43.54 9:15/M
6 Michele McLeod Manhattan MT 692 47 137 2:04:25.06 2:04:52.66 0:27.60 9:30/M
7 Peggy Ottey Bozeman MT 751 45 146 2:05:59.56 2:06:17.20 0:17.64 9:37/M
8 Cindy Fitzgerald Bozeman MT 484 49 150 2:06:30.20 2:06:57.73 0:27.53 9:39/M
9 Catherine Vermillion Bozeman MT 901 48 162 2:07:48.95 2:08:24.97 0:36.02 9:45/M
10 Stacy Lewis Hamilton MT 651 48 166 2:09:06.39 2:09:41.41 0:35.02 9:51/M
11 Wendy Gwinner Bozeman MT 530 49 167 2:09:12.77 2:09:37.60 0:24.83 9:52/M
12 Martha Peters Bozeman MT 766 48 178 2:10:45.77 2:11:09.24 0:23.47 9:59/M
13 Kristen Ebbert-Moore Manhattan MT 464 49 181 2:11:06.73 2:11:32.81 0:26.08 10:00/M
14 Elaine Hense Bozeman MT 554 48 186 2:11:31.01 2:11:56.14 0:25.13 10:02/M
15 Michele Fitzgerald Bozeman MT 485 47 194 2:12:19.12 2:13:14.87 0:55.75 10:06/M
16 Noelle Johnson Bozeman MT 598 46 196 2:12:33.37 2:12:41.93 0:08.56 10:07/M
17 Cara McGee Mangum OK 689 47 217 2:15:52.18 2:16:40.62 0:48.44 10:22/M
18 Amalia Cochran Salt Lake City UT 423 48 237 2:18:22.61 2:18:49.09 0:26.48 10:34/M
19 Shannon Bergman Missoula MT 359 46 251 2:20:50.67 2:21:52.88 1:02.21 10:45/M
20 Jodie Delay Bozeman MT 444 45 271 2:23:17.00 2:24:12.61 0:55.61 10:56/M
21 Shana Stratford 969 46 272 2:23:38.14 2:24:11.10 0:32.96 10:58/M
22 Shannin Preshinger Helena MT 776 45 290 2:27:01.76 2:27:31.72 0:29.96 11:13/M
23 Sally O'Connor Livingston MT 737 47 297 2:27:31.97 2:27:55.81 0:23.84 11:16/M
24 Schlene Mahoney Great Falls MT 664 46 301 2:27:39.61 2:28:19.56 0:39.95 11:16/M
25 Janelle Robinson South Weber UT 793 47 304 2:28:01.28 2:28:53.19 0:51.91 11:18/M
26 Penny Smoot Power MT 847 48 319 2:30:32.29 2:31:12.60 0:40.31 11:29/M
27 Christi Coubrough Bozeman MT 433 45 325 2:32:38.76 2:32:51.60 0:12.84 11:39/M
28 Vicki Axtell Livingston MT 326 46 339 2:36:41.50 2:37:05.67 0:24.17 11:58/M
29 Kelly Diehl Bozeman MT 453 48 342 2:37:27.85 2:38:26.92 0:59.07 12:01/M
30 Dorinda Bechtell Riverton WY 347 49 360 2:41:39.68 2:41:49.55 0:09.87 12:20/M
31 Terri Barclay Helena MT 339 47 365 2:43:17.47 2:43:53.20 0:35.73 12:28/M
32 Tonya Martin Two Dot MT 673 45 375 2:48:12.47 2:49:07.26 0:54.79 12:50/M
33 Jamie Whitley Bozeman MT 938 45 377 2:48:13.68 2:48:51.34 0:37.66 12:50/M
34 Theresa Symonds Ellicott City MD 879 49 381 2:49:18.98 2:49:51.89 0:32.91 12:55/M
35 Michelle Sivak Bozeman MT 832 45 403 3:02:13.91 3:02:40.97 0:27.06 13:55/M
36 Gina Anton Billings MT 319 47 405 3:03:44.08 3:04:07.44 0:23.36 14:02/M
37 Brenda Baumgardner Harlowton MT 342 46 406 3:06:16.23 3:07:09.33 0:53.10 14:13/M
38 Lynnelle Caudill Spokane WA 407 49 420 3:30:28.64 3:30:45.63 0:16.99 16:04/M
39 Tamera Smith Bozeman MT 845 45 428 3:40:52.55 3:41:37.29 0:44.74 16:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susanne Ferro Spokane WA 481 51 8 1:38:43.84 1:38:51.55 0:07.71 7:32/M
2 Jane Kersh Hattiesburg MS 616 50 51 1:53:44.11 1:54:11.44 0:27.33 8:41/M
3 Kathy Johnson Bozeman MT 596 52 76 1:57:24.81 1:57:32.93 0:08.12 8:58/M
4 Stacey Finck Belgrade MT 482 52 93 1:59:02.72 1:59:34.29 0:31.57 9:05/M
5 Sandra Tossetti Yucaipa CA 891 53 101 1:59:38.73 1:59:55.29 0:16.56 9:08/M
6 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MI 603 50 109 2:00:22.23 2:00:38.38 0:16.15 9:11/M
7 Michelle Edwards Dunedin FL 470 51 116 2:01:44.21 2:02:06.94 0:22.73 9:18/M
8 Loralee Mondl Fenton MO 714 51 218 2:15:59.26 2:16:17.46 0:18.20 10:23/M
9 Robin Lomonaco Darby MT 658 54 219 2:16:01.28 2:16:05.55 0:04.27 10:23/M
10 Shari Ruff Havre MT 805 51 223 2:16:16.03 2:16:39.58 0:23.55 10:24/M
11 Kris Straub Edwardsville IL 870 52 235 2:18:05.27 2:18:48.26 0:42.99 10:32/M
12 Karla Mendolla Milwaukee WI 697 52 236 2:18:18.20 2:18:32.99 0:14.79 10:33/M
13 Yvonne Zipf Chico CA 964 50 247 2:20:08.25 2:20:40.00 0:31.75 10:42/M
14 Kim Jevons Grosse Pointe MI 593 54 255 2:21:02.01 2:21:55.73 0:53.72 10:46/M
15 Mandy Fitzsimmons Bozeman MT 487 52 294 2:27:13.57 2:27:41.08 0:27.51 11:14/M
16 Teresa Lutey Billings MT 661 53 326 2:32:53.67 2:33:45.07 0:51.40 11:40/M
17 Becky Jean Wagner Columbus MT 907 52 331 2:35:28.94 2:35:53.96 0:25.02 11:52/M
18 Deb Anczak Bozeman MT 311 51 354 2:40:04.93 2:40:30.45 0:25.52 12:13/M
19 Anne Taylor Gallatin Gateway MT 980 51 367 2:45:54.82 2:46:19.32 0:24.50 12:40/M
20 Shari Tate Corvallis MT 880 54 385 2:52:23.07 2:53:11.38 0:48.31 13:10/M
21 Jodi Cockburn Billings MT 426 52 394 2:56:05.59 2:56:28.45 0:22.86 13:26/M
22 Karla Hood Amelia Island FL 575 50 402 3:02:01.87 3:03:01.70 0:59.83 13:54/M
23 Dori Linse Laurel MT 656 53 417 3:21:22.27 3:22:24.58 1:02.31 15:22/M
24 Mary Eve Kulawik Helena MT 636 53 421 3:31:05.69 3:32:11.27 1:05.58 16:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sue Sheridan-Statz Lincoln NE 825 56 52 1:53:52.15 1:54:26.52 0:34.37 8:42/M
2 Vicki Mix Missoula MT 840 55 69 1:56:08.97 1:57:18.79 1:09.82 8:52/M
3 Joyce Anderson Livingston MT 316 57 80 1:57:34.06 1:57:48.25 0:14.19 8:58/M
4 Kathleen Shankwitz Bozeman MT 821 55 122 2:02:18.17 2:02:53.20 0:35.03 9:20/M
5 Patricia Fosse Dillon MT 491 59 155 2:06:43.25 2:07:09.38 0:26.13 9:40/M
6 Kitty Ouellette Manhattan MT 753 55 200 2:13:26.91 2:13:37.40 0:10.49 10:11/M
7 Debbie Wonnacott Missoula MT 946 56 305 2:28:25.56 2:29:27.96 1:02.40 11:20/M
8 Jennie Thompson Bozeman MT 886 59 307 2:28:42.77 2:29:32.81 0:50.04 11:21/M
9 Randi Bresciani Bozeman MT 382 55 327 2:33:04.82 2:33:36.23 0:31.41 11:41/M
10 Shannon Roberts Bozeman MT 792 57 329 2:34:28.67 2:35:20.45 0:51.78 11:47/M
11 Maureen Wright Missoula MT 952 59 335 2:36:29.69 2:37:37.16 1:07.47 11:57/M
12 Jo Thompson Helena MT 887 56 340 2:37:25.21 2:37:59.74 0:34.53 12:01/M
13 Debbie Starr Helena MT 859 58 358 2:40:32.15 2:40:41.96 0:09.81 12:15/M
14 Barbara Boos Eatonville WA 375 55 371 2:46:51.46 2:47:40.55 0:49.09 12:44/M
15 Kelly Karmel Missoula MT 608 58 382 2:49:27.40 2:50:30.24 1:02.84 12:56/M
16 Joni Gilstrap Billings MT 510 59 409 3:11:20.28 3:12:19.17 0:58.89 14:36/M
17 Barbara Beicker Falls City TX 352 58 410 3:12:35.11 3:13:36.64 1:01.53 14:42/M
18 Jeanine Merrill San Antonio TX 700 58 411 3:12:35.78 3:13:36.70 1:00.92 14:42/M
19 Kathy Christian Colstrip MT 417 58 413 3:13:10.57 3:13:27.99 0:17.42 14:45/M
20 Denise Pugh Bozeman MT 781 57 422 3:33:50.49 3:34:52.64 1:02.15 16:19/M
21 Susanne Edgar Three Forks MT 466 57 423 3:33:58.70 3:34:33.91 0:35.21 16:20/M
22 Kelly Sand Belmont CA 809 55 425 3:36:29.24 3:36:35.55 0:06.31 16:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marita Worthington Pocatello ID 949 63 59 1:54:41.02 1:54:59.09 0:18.07 8:45/M
2 Lisa Abrahamsen Darby MT 301 60 107 2:00:16.09 2:00:20.10 0:04.01 9:11/M
3 Anne Olson Bozeman MT 743 64 128 2:02:55.72 2:03:16.01 0:20.29 9:23/M
4 Sandra Glatz East Helena MT 511 63 130 2:03:04.87 2:04:10.75 1:05.88 9:24/M
5 Donna Moran Willis TX 717 60 258 2:21:14.44 2:21:33.37 0:18.93 10:47/M
6 Kimberly Harvey Buffalo WY 545 63 264 2:21:58.33 2:22:52.93 0:54.60 10:50/M
7 Maureen Oelkers Helena MT 742 60 355 2:40:11.00 2:40:20.02 0:09.02 12:14/M
8 Robin Green Belgrade MT 520 62 357 2:40:22.56 2:40:28.97 0:06.41 12:15/M
9 Janet Przygoda East Greenwich RI 779 63 386 2:52:24.36 2:53:13.77 0:49.41 13:10/M
10 Marcia Armstrong Helena MT 320 64 392 2:54:10.73 2:54:44.19 0:33.46 13:18/M
11 Linda Keslar Akron OH 619 61 395 2:56:12.13 2:56:42.68 0:30.55 13:27/M
12 Cathy McCammon Post Falls ID 680 63 426 3:36:29.50 3:36:35.34 0:05.84 16:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sue Falsey Missoula MT 477 68 183 2:11:25.90 2:11:45.39 0:19.49 10:02/M
2 Mary Sparr Kalispell MT 851 65 430 3:40:54.18 3:41:38.66 0:44.48 16:52/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ila Brandli Mesa AZ 381 70 427 3:40:14.00 3:41:00.94 0:46.94 16:49/M
2 Vickey Baker North Lakewood WA 330 71 432 3:51:42.71 3:52:30.07 0:47.36 17:41/M
3 Barbara Dieterle Carmel CA 455 72 433 3:54:03.58 3:54:36.48 0:32.90 17:52/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Bissett Cumming GA 366 18 1 1:19:43.41 1:19:43.41 0:00.00 6:05/M
2 Jakob Tsosie Bozeman MT 896 19 3 1:20:50.99 1:20:50.99 0:00.00 6:10/M
3 Nicholas Matelich 973 18 6 1:29:00.91 1:29:00.91 0:00.00 6:48/M
4 Tim Ottey Bozeman MT 752 14 68 1:59:50.84 2:00:05.74 0:14.90 9:09/M
5 Royce Natale Belgrade MT 726 9 139 2:59:23.59 3:00:17.54 0:53.95 13:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Casey Schwenk Missoula MT 815 24 5 1:22:53.75 1:22:53.75 0:00.00 6:20/M
2 Sean Callahan Bozeman MT 398 20 18 1:40:43.77 1:40:47.06 0:03.29 7:41/M
3 Kevin Yeoman Spokane WA 957 24 19 1:40:52.03 1:41:09.54 0:17.51 7:42/M
4 Colter Curey Bozeman MT 438 22 24 1:44:25.39 1:44:41.07 0:15.68 7:58/M
5 Zach Nell Bozeman MT 728 22 27 1:47:11.20 1:47:27.73 0:16.53 8:11/M
6 Bill Beller Bozeman MT 354 24 29 1:48:09.08 1:48:35.43 0:26.35 8:15/M
7 Anthony Urbik Bozeman MT 898 22 38 1:52:50.08 1:53:03.60 0:13.52 8:37/M
8 Alex Moyer Bozeman MT 722 23 48 1:54:41.13 1:54:46.64 0:05.51 8:45/M
9 Samuel Miller Bozeman MT 709 21 57 1:56:10.43 1:56:20.73 0:10.30 8:52/M
10 Dallas Jenney Helena MT 591 23 71 2:00:17.82 2:00:30.53 0:12.71 9:11/M
11 Montana Marks Bozeman MT 667 24 77 2:02:47.42 2:02:51.37 0:03.95 9:22/M
12 Luke Thompson Bozeman MT 889 20 78 2:03:33.85 2:04:13.07 0:39.22 9:26/M
13 Elijah Klein Bozeman MT 623 20 82 2:05:55.10 2:06:19.67 0:24.57 9:37/M
14 Eric Massaro Bozeman MT 677 24 96 2:16:55.37 2:17:31.67 0:36.30 10:27/M
15 Tanner Raph Bozeman MT 785 22 100 2:18:37.15 2:19:15.70 0:38.55 10:35/M
16 Thomas Marts Bozeman MT 676 20 103 2:20:51.85 2:21:29.52 0:37.67 10:45/M
17 Josh Gilligan Bozeman MT 508 23 119 2:28:41.98 2:29:00.74 0:18.76 11:21/M
18 Jordon Terry Belgrade MT 885 23 120 2:28:42.02 2:29:00.79 0:18.77 11:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Ashland Big Lake AK 325 26 7 1:29:35.14 1:29:36.56 0:01.42 6:50/M
2 Mark Hussa Burke VA 584 28 8 1:31:44.96 1:31:58.35 0:13.39 7:00/M
3 William Wert Denver CO 933 27 9 1:35:17.76 1:35:23.26 0:05.50 7:16/M
4 Drew Monroe Bozeman MT 715 26 10 1:37:46.86 1:37:49.20 0:02.34 7:28/M
5 Mason Murphy Bozeman MT 724 27 13 1:39:40.83 1:39:40.83 0:00.00 7:36/M
6 Jonathan Redner Norfolk VA 786 27 21 1:41:21.42 1:41:25.24 0:03.82 7:44/M
7 Daniel Meuchel Billings MT 701 27 26 1:44:47.91 1:45:37.30 0:49.39 8:00/M
8 Matthew Green Harlem MT 519 26 28 1:47:30.55 1:48:06.60 0:36.05 8:12/M
9 Ryan Goodman Helena MT 514 28 33 1:50:03.30 1:50:24.15 0:20.85 8:24/M
10 Miles Werk Harlem MT 932 26 37 1:52:09.56 1:52:45.62 0:36.06 8:34/M
11 Coleman Christensen Great Fals MT 415 28 54 1:55:56.95 1:56:17.67 0:20.72 8:51/M
12 Luke Linder Omaha NE 654 25 76 2:02:35.80 2:02:55.93 0:20.13 9:21/M
13 Garrett Orlando Belgrade MT 747 26 79 2:04:49.37 2:05:40.25 0:50.88 9:32/M
14 Austin Lesueur Bozeman MT 649 25 81 2:05:54.47 2:06:19.44 0:24.97 9:37/M
15 Charles Ross Bozeman MT 801 26 102 2:20:33.97 2:20:39.50 0:05.53 10:44/M
16 Clayton Denny Billings MT 448 25 110 2:24:05.69 2:24:45.06 0:39.37 11:00/M
17 Ryan Gummer Bozeman MT 526 27 123 2:36:54.97 2:37:10.88 0:15.91 11:59/M
18 Brooks Marshall 210 28 134 2:54:37.84 2:55:35.72 0:57.88 13:20/M
19 Matthew Baumgardner Bozeman MT 343 26 140 3:15:51.51 3:16:29.33 0:37.82 14:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Lavery Bozeman MT 645 31 2 1:20:29.46 1:20:30.52 0:01.06 6:09/M
2 James Bond 972 33 11 1:38:06.55 1:39:18.66 1:12.11 7:29/M
3 Tyler Bangs Bozeman MT 335 32 14 1:39:45.69 1:40:06.82 0:21.13 7:37/M
4 Adam Crawford Ellensberg WA 435 31 17 1:40:17.16 1:40:20.97 0:03.81 7:39/M
5 David Loessberg Bozeman MT 657 32 22 1:43:22.16 1:43:23.79 0:01.63 7:53/M
6 Marc Mergy Bozeman MT 699 32 35 1:51:38.47 1:51:40.71 0:02.24 8:31/M
7 Adam Stutts Bozeman MT 872 34 39 1:52:54.89 1:53:01.92 0:07.03 8:37/M
8 Jonathan Arnold Helena MT 323 34 43 1:53:40.83 1:54:10.51 0:29.68 8:41/M
9 Matthew Helm Belgrade MT 551 30 49 1:54:48.78 1:55:13.11 0:24.33 8:46/M
10 Joe Wertz Havre MT 934 30 59 1:57:17.17 1:57:38.45 0:21.28 8:57/M
11 Jake Warner East Helena MT 914 32 60 1:57:38.51 1:58:04.00 0:25.49 8:59/M
12 Levi Taylor Bozeman MT 884 33 62 1:58:13.49 1:58:44.30 0:30.81 9:01/M
13 Keith Foster Bozeman MT 493 33 63 1:58:17.44 1:58:17.44 9:02/M
14 Lincoln Erickson Bozeman MT 474 34 67 1:59:45.46 2:00:02.92 0:17.46 9:08/M
15 Ryan Kennedy Belgrade MT 613 33 70 2:00:16.49 2:01:19.43 1:02.94 9:11/M
16 Matthew McCash Belgrade MT 684 31 73 2:01:12.70 2:01:19.19 0:06.49 9:15/M
17 Tyler Thompson Havre MT 890 31 83 2:07:32.61 2:07:43.94 0:11.33 9:44/M
18 Joe Bergantine Bozeman MT 358 32 84 2:08:44.71 2:08:53.06 0:08.35 9:50/M
19 Rubin Meuchel Belgrade MT 702 32 87 2:11:52.89 2:12:40.73 0:47.84 10:04/M
20 Chase Isle Bozeman MT 585 33 91 2:16:14.47 2:17:11.75 0:57.28 10:24/M
21 Jason Gordon Bozeman MT 515 32 93 2:16:20.03 2:16:53.90 0:33.87 10:24/M
22 Jason Donin Bozeman MT 457 30 107 2:23:12.56 2:24:19.88 1:07.32 10:56/M
23 Luke Raile 967 30 108 2:23:44.88 2:24:44.36 0:59.48 10:58/M
24 Matthew Harper Bozeman MT 538 31 121 2:28:55.60 2:29:35.41 0:39.81 11:22/M
25 David McLarnon Butte MT 691 34 122 2:29:58.77 2:30:20.88 0:22.11 11:27/M
26 Sean Gummer Great Falls MT 527 30 124 2:36:55.07 2:37:10.33 0:15.26 11:59/M
27 Patrick Sullivan Livingston MT 875 30 126 2:38:07.52 2:39:15.60 1:08.08 12:04/M
28 Patrick Noonan North Easton MA 733 32 131 2:46:54.02 2:46:54.02 12:44/M
29 Caleb Lande Billings MT 641 32 133 2:53:06.99 2:53:51.72 0:44.73 13:13/M
30 Chris Falconio Hamilton Square NJ 476 31 143 3:39:17.19 3:39:50.76 0:33.57 16:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Wright Missoula MT 951 35 23 1:43:41.48 1:44:53.97 1:12.49 7:55/M
2 Justin Gerber Bozeman MT 506 36 25 1:44:37.94 1:44:48.12 0:10.18 7:59/M
3 Geordy Kerscher Missoula MT 615 36 31 1:49:34.91 1:49:52.71 0:17.80 8:22/M
4 Mark Broadhead Bozeman MT 384 38 36 1:51:43.97 1:52:39.66 0:55.69 8:32/M
5 Jeffrie O'Neil Helena MT 745 36 40 1:53:15.26 1:53:57.21 0:41.95 8:39/M
6 Jeff Wagner 979 37 42 1:53:39.17 1:53:57.65 0:18.48 8:41/M
7 Brandon Foster Bozeman MT 57 39 69 2:00:00.48 2:00:49.40 0:48.92 9:10/M
8 Elgin Robison Billings MT 794 38 72 2:00:27.02 2:00:50.50 0:23.48 9:12/M
9 Paul Marozick Bozeman MT 669 37 75 2:02:33.05 2:03:12.55 0:39.50 9:21/M
10 Darren Kelley Livingston MT 612 38 92 2:16:18.62 2:17:25.29 1:06.67 10:24/M
11 Ty Lamping Clancy MT 640 37 95 2:16:36.41 2:17:54.44 1:18.03 10:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Stanionis Bozeman MT 857 40 30 1:48:54.34 1:49:27.99 0:33.65 8:19/M
2 Gary Odonnell Bozeman MT 740 43 34 1:51:37.47 1:51:39.72 0:02.25 8:31/M
3 Jonathan French Spring TX 497 40 50 1:54:48.87 1:54:53.82 0:04.95 8:46/M
4 Ryan Anderson Bozeman MT 317 40 53 1:55:45.75 1:55:58.87 0:13.12 8:50/M
5 Kevin Clunie Shaker Heights OH 422 43 85 2:09:36.89 2:10:09.46 0:32.57 9:54/M
6 Sam Schwerin Bozeman MT 816 44 90 2:15:39.64 2:16:41.04 1:01.40 10:21/M
7 Brian Rockwell Belgrade MT 797 44 98 2:18:35.78 2:19:26.65 0:50.87 10:35/M
8 Chris Perez Billings MT 764 40 109 2:23:51.95 2:24:11.85 0:19.90 10:59/M
9 Brian Presken Boston MA 777 40 111 2:24:07.13 2:24:28.83 0:21.70 11:00/M
10 Steven Rutherford Bozeman MT 807 44 115 2:26:42.68 2:27:20.12 0:37.44 11:12/M
11 Stephen Voigt Sarasota FL 905 43 117 2:27:34.89 2:28:15.96 0:41.07 11:16/M
12 Peter Farmer Huson MT 478 44 118 2:27:56.16 2:28:54.40 0:58.24 11:18/M
13 Joseph Harris Livingston MT 541 42 127 2:38:08.61 2:39:16.15 1:07.54 12:04/M
14 Alex Nelson Bozeman MT 729 41 128 2:38:50.54 2:39:17.94 0:27.40 12:07/M
15 Salacnib Molina 1864 Yasgur Drive 716 43 137 2:57:22.78 2:58:33.76 1:10.98 13:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Kleppelid East Helena MT 624 49 32 1:49:59.81 1:50:34.86 0:35.05 8:24/M
2 Joseph Mendolla Milwaukee WI 696 48 45 1:53:58.52 1:54:03.95 0:05.43 8:42/M
3 Chris Yearick Bozeman MT 954 45 55 1:56:01.64 1:56:05.01 0:03.37 8:51/M
4 Jeff Swan Socorro NM 876 46 56 1:56:02.95 1:57:12.60 1:09.65 8:51/M
5 Steve Smith Elkhart IN 844 46 65 1:58:45.95 1:59:30.59 0:44.64 9:04/M
6 Jeff Lykins Auburn WA 662 49 89 2:15:35.64 2:16:25.75 0:50.11 10:21/M
7 John Ramuta Helena MT 784 47 97 2:17:00.66 2:17:36.10 0:35.44 10:27/M
8 Dustin Lee Bozeman MT 646 47 101 2:20:27.22 2:21:17.01 0:49.79 10:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shaun Marshall-Pryde Bozeman MT 672 54 4 1:22:10.33 1:22:10.33 0:00.00 6:16/M
2 David Dickensheets Bozeman MT 451 53 16 1:40:08.09 1:40:14.41 0:06.32 7:39/M
3 Rick Hollenbaugh Bozeman MT 573 51 44 1:53:43.15 1:54:17.88 0:34.73 8:41/M
4 Jeff Martinsen Choteau MT 674 51 46 1:54:15.51 1:54:36.02 0:20.51 8:43/M
5 Scott Cheledinas Bozeman MT 411 52 104 2:21:47.04 2:22:46.06 0:59.02 10:49/M
6 Larry Stowell Livingston MT 868 52 125 2:37:59.90 2:39:08.74 1:08.84 12:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Keilson Boulder CO 610 59 15 1:39:53.11 1:40:00.96 0:07.85 7:37/M
2 Amigo Galindo Bozeman MT 502 55 20 1:41:06.23 1:41:06.23 7:43/M
3 Daniel Fuchs Bozeman MT 499 58 51 1:55:09.85 1:55:21.11 0:11.26 8:47/M
4 Patrick Ferro Spokane WA 480 55 58 1:56:15.62 1:56:57.18 0:41.56 8:52/M
5 John Thompson Big Sky MT 888 58 61 1:57:49.30 1:58:01.69 0:12.39 9:00/M
6 William Webster Spartanburg SC 922 58 64 1:58:33.91 1:58:37.14 0:03.23 9:03/M
7 Lyndon Kacick Livingston MT 602 56 74 2:01:16.31 2:02:01.60 0:45.29 9:15/M
8 John Allen Bozeman MT 309 57 80 2:05:13.20 2:05:43.97 0:30.77 9:34/M
9 Mike Linder Omaha NE 655 59 94 2:16:22.51 2:16:43.21 0:20.70 10:25/M
10 Scott Craigle Missoula MT 434 59 99 2:18:36.39 2:19:16.10 0:39.71 10:35/M
11 Doug Parisio Scottsdale AZ 756 58 112 2:25:31.52 2:26:24.01 0:52.49 11:06/M
12 Dan Smoot Power MT 846 55 113 2:26:14.17 2:26:54.21 0:40.04 11:10/M
13 Mario Parisio Bozeman MT 757 56 114 2:26:38.43 2:27:30.95 0:52.52 11:12/M
14 Craig Cockburn Billings MT 425 56 136 2:56:00.13 2:56:23.00 0:22.87 13:26/M
15 Craig Keslar Akron OH 617 59 138 2:59:11.74 2:59:40.55 0:28.81 13:41/M
16 Tony Caldwell Billings MT 397 57 142 3:31:58.25 3:33:16.35 1:18.10 16:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dale Eiriksson Valparaiso FL 473 60 41 1:53:28.61 1:53:34.57 0:05.96 8:40/M
2 Matt Waldner Grosse Pointe MI 909 60 47 1:54:39.69 1:55:33.21 0:53.52 8:45/M
3 Don Witulski Stevensville MT 944 63 52 1:55:43.09 1:55:52.00 0:08.91 8:50/M
4 Dwight Worthington Pocatello ID 948 62 66 1:59:42.42 2:00:00.48 0:18.06 9:08/M
5 Doug Rockwell Lake MI 798 64 88 2:15:32.07 2:16:23.64 0:51.57 10:21/M
6 Mark Moran Willis TX 718 61 105 2:22:13.49 2:22:32.46 0:18.97 10:51/M
7 Chet Wright Missoula MT 950 63 106 2:22:32.17 2:23:44.43 1:12.26 10:53/M
8 Steven Lewis Warrenton VA 652 62 116 2:26:42.74 2:27:14.60 0:31.86 11:12/M
9 Jerry Boos Eatonville WA 376 60 135 2:54:44.68 2:55:33.47 0:48.79 13:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Crawford Renton WA 436 66 12 1:39:05.42 1:39:08.23 0:02.81 7:34/M
2 Thomas Edgar Three Forks MT 467 66 86 2:11:21.40 2:11:54.76 0:33.36 10:02/M
3 Mickey Smotherman Missoula MT 848 69 130 2:46:14.36 2:46:42.42 0:28.06 12:41/M
4 John Przygoda East Greenwich RI 780 66 132 2:52:24.14 2:53:13.56 0:49.42 13:10/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Brown Livingston TX 389 73 129 2:44:40.94 2:45:38.76 0:57.82 12:34/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brad Leonard Missoula MT 648 82 141 3:31:13.60 3:32:18.34 1:04.74 16:07/M

*Overall place within gender.