Left Banner
 
 

NCAA Division II West Region Championship

November 05, 2016


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women's 6k - General
Team Summary - Women - Women's 6k - General
Team Detail - Women - Women's 6k - General
Finish List - Men - Men's 10k - General
Team Summary - Men - Men's 10k - General
Team Detail - Men - Men's 10k - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Men's 10k

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 206 William Reyes Chico State 29:45.16 4:48/M SR  
2 2 204 Kyle Medina Chico State 30:04.96 4:51/M JR  
3 3 201 Falco Digiallonardo Chico State 30:05.35 4:51/M JR  
4 4 29 Edwin Kangogo Alaska Anchorage 30:07.58 4:51/M JR  
5 5 447 Isaac Derline Western Washington 30:08.04 4:52/M JR  
6 6 117 Mark Huizar Cal Poly Pomona 30:08.94 4:52/M SR  
7 7 407 Tareq Alwafai UC San Diego 30:09.47 4:52/M SR  
8 8 35 Michel Ramirez Alaska Anchorage 30:26.12 4:55/M SR  
9 9 13 Pierre Fontanarosa Academy of Art 30:27.42 4:55/M SR  
10 10 410 Brendan Gee UC San Diego 30:30.87 4:55/M SR  
11 11 28 Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage 30:32.92 4:55/M JR  
12 12 115 Ruben Dominguez Cal Poly Pomona 30:34.34 4:56/M JR  
13 13 342 Benji Preciado San Francisco St. 30:34.95 4:56/M SR  
14 14 10 Gatien Airaiu Academy of Art 30:35.90 4:56/M JR  
15 15 434 David Ribich Western Oregon 30:36.07 4:56/M JR  
16 16 346 Kenny Trejo San Francisco St. 30:36.99 4:56/M SR  
17 17 205 Aaron Mora Chico State 30:39.83 4:57/M SR  
18 18 104 Valentin Robert Cal Baptist 30:41.09 4:57/M SR  
19 19 116 Brandon Ferguson Cal Poly Pomona 30:42.12 4:57/M SR  
20 20 454 Andrew Wise Western Washington 30:46.91 4:58/M JR  
21 21 297 Isaac Mitchell Northwest Nazarene 30:47.23 4:58/M JR  
22 22 203 Steven Martinez Chico State 30:51.97 4:59/M SR  
23 23 160 Connor Henderson Cal St. Monterey Bay 30:55.28 4:59/M SR  
24 24 36 Victor Samoei Alaska Anchorage 30:57.21 5:00/M SR  
25 25 122 Grant Stromberg Cal Poly Pomona 30:57.62 5:00/M JR  
26 26 367 Rowan Doherty Simon Fraser 30:58.09 5:00/M SO  
27 27 365 Braeden Charlton Simon Fraser 30:59.49 5:00/M JR  
28 28 121 Teague Senninger Cal Poly Pomona 31:00.91 5:00/M SR  
29 29 99 Ken Kipkorir Cal Baptist 31:03.63 5:00/M SO  
30 30 452 Matthew Lutz Western Washington 31:03.95 5:00/M SR  
31 31 17 Josh Thorson Academy of Art 31:04.77 5:01/M SR  
32 32 97 Jayden Emerson Cal Baptist 31:05.46 5:01/M SO  
33 33 338 Drew Feldman San Francisco St. 31:10.47 5:02/M JR  
34 34 33 Michael Mendenhall Alaska Anchorage 31:12.57 5:02/M SR  
35 35 12 Kris Everett Academy of Art 31:13.29 5:02/M SR  
36 36 27 Justin Carrancho Alaska Anchorage 31:14.65 5:02/M JR  
37 37 66 Cody Drisko Azusa Pacific 31:16.07 5:03/M JR  
38 38 101 Anthony Lozano Cal Baptist 31:17.23 5:03/M SR  
39 39 98 William Ernst Cal Baptist 31:18.46 5:03/M SO  
40 40 368 Sean Miller Simon Fraser 31:21.10 5:03/M SO  
41 41 411 Aren Johnson UC San Diego 31:21.59 5:03/M SO  
42 42 147 Even Negash Cal St. Los Angeles 31:22.68 5:04/M SO  
43 43 133 Chris Lessard Cal St. East Bay 31:23.33 5:04/M JR  
44 44 238 Alex Torres Fresno Pacific 31:24.48 5:04/M SO  
45 45 370 Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser 31:25.95 5:04/M SR  
46 46 408 Samuel Blake UC San Diego 31:26.63 5:04/M SO  
47 47 120 Christian Rodriguez Cal Poly Pomona 31:32.97 5:05/M JR  
48 48 100 Michael Lowrie Cal Baptist 31:37.80 5:06/M SO  
49 49 445 Peter Butler Western Washington 31:40.37 5:06/M FR  
50 50 72 Aaron Potts Azusa Pacific 31:40.89 5:06/M SR  
51 51 279 Garrett Love MSU-Billings 31:42.23 5:07/M SR  
52 52 31 Nathan Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage 31:44.12 5:07/M JR  
53 53 200 Arturo Arevalo Chico State 31:46.66 5:07/M SO  
54 54 267 Daniel Tull Humboldt State 31:50.52 5:08/M FR  
55 55 343 Austin Sanchez San Francisco St. 31:51.41 5:08/M FR  
56 56 118 Christopher Hyden Cal Poly Pomona 31:53.01 5:09/M SR  
57 57 131 Pedro Cruz Cal St. East Bay 31:54.05 5:09/M FR  
58 58 49 Alex Eckert Alaska Fairbanks 31:56.02 5:09/M JR  
59 59 413 Terrence Luevano UC San Diego 31:57.09 5:09/M SR  
60 60 277 Jorey Egeland MSU-Billings 31:57.47 5:09/M JR  
61 61 250 Arthur Ruvalcaba Holy Names 31:57.82 5:09/M JR  
62 62 183 Josh Boston Central Washington 31:59.80 5:10/M SO  
63 63 295 Godfrey Kemboi Northwest Nazarene 32:03.03 5:10/M FR  
64 64 450 Dylan Hayes Western Washington 32:03.28 5:10/M SO  
65 65 82 Max Moncur BYU-Hawaii 32:06.16 5:11/M SO  
66 66 366 Mateo De Dalmases Simon Fraser 32:08.45 5:11/M JR  
67 67 11 Brett Bermudez Academy of Art 32:11.07 5:11/M SO  
68 68 337 Jonathan Estrada San Francisco St. 32:13.43 5:12/M JR  
69 69 294 Nick Hamilton Northwest Nazarene 32:15.97 5:12/M SO  
70 70 268 Chase Wheeler Humboldt State 32:16.91 5:12/M SR  
71 71 373 Ephraim Tadesse Simon Fraser 32:19.93 5:13/M JR  
72 72 234 Ismael Guzman Fresno Pacific 32:22.19 5:13/M SR  
73 73 266 Ben Stalheim Humboldt State 32:22.76 5:13/M SO  
74 74 217 George Barlow Dixie State 32:22.77 5:13/M SR  
75 75 185 Tyler Humphries Central Washington 32:22.82 5:13/M SO  
76 76 220 Hunter Chamberlain Dixie State 32:25.69 5:14/M SO  
77 77 51 Lukash Platil Alaska Fairbanks 32:27.60 5:14/M FR  
78 78 427 Josh Dempsey Western Oregon 32:29.30 5:14/M SR  
79 79 71 Jeremy Porter Azusa Pacific 32:29.54 5:14/M JR  
80 80 233 Chris Goertzen Fresno Pacific 32:34.67 5:15/M SO  
81 81 186 Kaleb Javier Central Washington 32:36.14 5:15/M SR  
82 82 52 Keegan Rankin Alaska Fairbanks 32:38.71 5:16/M SR  
83 83 86 Isaac Stinchfield BYU-Hawaii 32:39.90 5:16/M JR  
84 84 392 Michael Mrgudic Stanislaus State 32:39.95 5:16/M JR  
85 85 451 Justin Irvine Western Washington 32:40.08 5:16/M SO  
86 86 345 Rene Siqueiros San Francisco St. 32:40.95 5:16/M JR  
87 87 282 Tyus Mendoza MSU-Billings 32:41.48 5:16/M SO  
88 88 414 Wyler Svoboda UC San Diego 32:41.93 5:16/M JR  
89 89 187 Jonathan Lafferty Central Washington 32:43.06 5:17/M SO  
90 90 188 Ron Leaf Central Washington 32:44.12 5:17/M JR  
91 91 54 Seiji Takagi Alaska Fairbanks 32:46.71 5:17/M JR  
92 92 163 Zech Snel Cal St. Monterey Bay 32:47.61 5:17/M JR  
93 93 222 Ben Fish Dixie State 32:48.23 5:17/M FR  
94 94 406 Scott Acton UC San Diego 32:49.01 5:18/M SR  
95 95 224 Rodney Warr Dixie State 32:52.04 5:18/M SR  
96 96 55 Carl Wahlin Alaska Fairbanks 32:56.42 5:19/M JR  
97 97 16 Marvin Thomas Academy of Art 32:56.54 5:19/M FR  
98 98 329 Josiah Shelman Saint Martin's 32:57.40 5:19/M SR  
99 99 53 Daniel Serventi Alaska Fairbanks 32:58.03 5:19/M JR  
100 100 433 Dustin Nading Western Oregon 32:58.06 5:19/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 101 278 Mark Hovland MSU-Billings 32:58.86 5:19/M JR  
102 102 235 Ricardo Jazo Fresno Pacific 32:59.30 5:19/M SR  
103 103 161 Max Hite Cal St. Monterey Bay 33:02.75 5:20/M FR  
104 104 139 Alberto Venegas Cal St. East Bay 33:03.52 5:20/M FR  
105 105 431 Tyler Jones Western Oregon 33:05.92 5:20/M SO  
106 106 276 Ivan Colmenero MSU-Billings 33:06.18 5:20/M SO  
107 107 395 Ramon Vargas Stanislaus State 33:07.88 5:20/M JR  
108 108 151 Daniel Zaragoza-Rincon Cal St. Los Angeles 33:08.29 5:21/M SR  
109 109 426 Justin Crosswhite Western Oregon 33:08.46 5:21/M FR  
110 110 56 Jacob Walsh Alaska Fairbanks 33:09.05 5:21/M FR  
111 111 189 Hanson Lee Central Washington 33:09.37 5:21/M SO  
112 112 325 Jasper Heckman Saint Martin's 33:10.31 5:21/M SR  
113 113 296 Rylan Manzer Northwest Nazarene 33:12.68 5:21/M FR  
114 114 138 Israel Sotelo Cal St. East Bay 33:13.07 5:21/M SO  
115 115 69 Jake Kleist Azusa Pacific 33:14.41 5:22/M SO  
116 116 430 Sawyer Heckard Western Oregon 33:14.76 5:22/M FR  
117 117 391 Uriel Carlos Stanislaus State 33:18.31 5:22/M SR  
118 118 223 Shi-Quan Nettingham Dixie State 33:19.23 5:22/M SR  
119 119 245 Julian Johnson Holy Names 33:22.59 5:23/M FR  
120 120 324 Joe Edgecomb Saint Martin's 33:24.06 5:23/M SO  
121 121 283 Josh Panasuk MSU-Billings 33:25.97 5:23/M SR  
122 122 221 Yonas Desta Dixie State 33:28.02 5:24/M JR  
123 123 165 Alex Wallach Cal St. Monterey Bay 33:29.52 5:24/M JR  
124 124 393 Joel Perez Stanislaus State 33:33.67 5:25/M SR  
125 125 327 Austin Miller Saint Martin's 33:36.08 5:25/M JR  
126 126 249 Garrett Mitchell Holy Names 33:39.27 5:26/M SO  
127 127 323 Colton Buster Saint Martin's 33:41.66 5:26/M FR  
128 128 293 Peyton Brothers Northwest Nazarene 33:45.67 5:27/M FR  
129 129 164 Ryan Torres Cal St. Monterey Bay 33:46.64 5:27/M SR  
130 130 328 Levi Schilter Saint Martin's 33:48.44 5:27/M SO  
131 131 284 Ronald Venema MSU-Billings 33:48.49 5:27/M FR  
132 132 85 Jackson Oliver BYU-Hawaii 33:49.59 5:27/M FR  
133 133 102 Dennis Messmer Cal Baptist 33:50.44 5:27/M SO  
134 134 137 Leo Skellenger Cal St. East Bay 33:52.01 5:28/M FR  
135 135 237 Connor Nolen Fresno Pacific 33:53.83 5:28/M JR  
136 136 162 Jason Morris Cal St. Monterey Bay 33:58.05 5:29/M SR  
137 137 14 Jarred Gregory-Grimes Academy of Art 34:00.25 5:29/M SO  
138 138 191 Nick Spencer Central Washington 34:01.77 5:29/M SR  
139 139 248 David Mejia Holy Names 34:02.55 5:29/M JR  
140 140 394 Alejandro Rios Stanislaus State 34:03.03 5:30/M JR  
141 141 81 Philip Herrera BYU-Hawaii 34:08.33 5:30/M SO  
142 142 261 Kainalu Asam Humboldt State 34:09.14 5:30/M FR  
143 143 246 Anthony Lemus Holy Names 34:09.88 5:30/M FR  
144 144 371 Samuel Serviss Simon Fraser 34:15.60 5:31/M SO  
145 145 263 James Dagley Humboldt State 34:20.33 5:32/M JR  
146 146 236 Jonathan Matson Fresno Pacific 34:20.78 5:32/M FR  
147 147 432 Hunter Mosman Western Oregon 34:34.47 5:35/M FR  
148 148 265 Anthony Palacio Humboldt State 34:35.81 5:35/M FR  
149 149 159 Evan Gonzales Cal St. Monterey Bay 34:44.02 5:36/M JR  
150 150 326 Josh Hunt Saint Martin's 34:44.24 5:36/M JR  
151 151 453 Cody McCranie Western Washington 34:48.99 5:37/M SR  
152 152 134 Deion Molina Cal St. East Bay 34:53.75 5:38/M FR  
153 153 135 Christian Moncada Cal St. East Bay 35:00.45 5:39/M FR  
154 154 232 Joe Carranza Fresno Pacific 35:00.97 5:39/M FR  
155 155 150 David Puga Cal St. Los Angeles 35:16.01 5:41/M JR  
156 156 148 Ricardo Pena Cal St. Los Angeles 35:21.37 5:42/M FR  
157 157 68 Kurt Hake Azusa Pacific 35:29.12 5:43/M FR  
158 158 70 Alex Nienaber Azusa Pacific 35:30.75 5:44/M FR  
159 159 84 Dallin Olander BYU-Hawaii 35:33.38 5:44/M JR  
160 160 264 Alex Johnson Humboldt State 35:33.97 5:44/M SR  
161 161 247 Ethan MacHado Holy Names 35:42.66 5:45/M JR  
162 162 149 Didier Pina Cal St. Los Angeles 35:49.36 5:47/M JR  
163 163 67 Matt Espinoza Azusa Pacific 35:58.93 5:48/M FR  
164 164 83 Evan Morrow BYU-Hawaii 35:59.95 5:48/M FR  
165 165 219 Tyler Bird Dixie State 36:03.27 5:49/M FR  
166 166 146 Jose Garcia Cal St. Los Angeles 36:42.11 5:55/M FR  
167 167 80 Nick Fox BYU-Hawaii 37:49.67 6:06/M FR  
168 168 340 Austin Magin San Francisco St. 39:05.28 6:18/M SO  
Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Men's 10k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Chico State 45 1 2 3 17 22 53    
Top 5 Times: 2:31:27.27  
2 Alaska Anchorage 81 4 8 11 24 34 36 52    
Top 5 Times: 2:33:16.40  
3 Cal Poly Pomona 90 6 12 19 25 28 47 56    
Top 5 Times: 2:33:23.93  
4 Academy of Art 156 9 14 31 35 67 97 137    
Top 5 Times: 2:35:32.45  
5 Cal Baptist 156 18 29 32 38 39 48 133    
Top 5 Times: 2:35:25.87  
6 UC San Diego 163 7 10 41 46 59 88 94    
Top 5 Times: 2:35:25.65  
7 Western Washington 168 5 20 30 49 64 85 151    
Top 5 Times: 2:35:42.55  
8 San Francisco St. 185 13 16 33 55 68 86 168    
Top 5 Times: 2:36:27.25  
9 Simon Fraser 204 26 27 40 45 66 71 144    
Top 5 Times: 2:36:53.08  
10 Northwest Nazarene 394 21 63 69 113 128    
Top 5 Times: 2:42:04.58  
11 Central Washington 397 62 75 81 89 90 111 138    
Top 5 Times: 2:42:25.94  
12 Alaska Fairbanks 404 58 77 82 91 96 99 110    
Top 5 Times: 2:42:45.46  
13 MSU-Billings 405 51 60 87 101 106 121 131    
Top 5 Times: 2:42:26.22  
14 Western Oregon 407 15 78 100 105 109 116 147    
Top 5 Times: 2:42:17.81  
15 Fresno Pacific 433 44 72 80 102 135 146 154    
Top 5 Times: 2:43:14.47  
16 Azusa Pacific 438 37 50 79 115 157 158 163    
Top 5 Times: 2:44:10.03  
17 Cal St. East Bay 452 43 57 104 114 134 152 153    
Top 5 Times: 2:43:25.98  
18 Dixie State 456 74 76 93 95 118 122 165    
Top 5 Times: 2:43:47.96  
19 Cal St. Monterey Bay 470 23 92 103 123 129 136 149    
Top 5 Times: 2:44:01.80  
20 Humboldt State 484 54 70 73 142 145 148 160    
Top 5 Times: 2:44:59.66  
21 Stanislaus State 572 84 107 117 124 140    
Top 5 Times: 2:46:42.84  
22 BYU-Hawaii 580 65 83 132 141 159 164 167    
Top 5 Times: 2:48:17.36  
23 Saint Martin's 582 98 112 120 125 127 130 150    
Top 5 Times: 2:46:49.51  
24 Holy Names 588 61 119 126 139 143 161    
Top 5 Times: 2:47:12.11  
25 Cal St. Los Angeles 623 42 108 155 156 162 166    
Top 5 Times: 2:50:57.71  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Men

Men's 10k

Team - Chico State

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 2:31:27.27

Ave Time:30:17.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 William Reyes SR 1 1 29:45.16 29:45.16 0:00.00
2 204 Kyle Medina JR 2 3 30:04.96 59:50.12 0:19.80
3 201 Falco Digiallonardo JR 3 6 30:05.35 1:29:55.47 0:20.19
4 205 Aaron Mora SR 17 23 30:39.83 2:00:35.30 0:54.67
5 203 Steven Martinez SR 22 45 30:51.97 2:31:27.27 1:06.81
6 200 Arturo Arevalo SO (53) (98) 31:46.66 3:03:13.93 2:01.50

Team - Alaska Anchorage

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 2:33:16.40

Ave Time:30:39.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Edwin Kangogo JR 4 4 30:07.58 30:07.58 0:00.00
2 35 Michel Ramirez SR 8 12 30:26.12 1:00:33.70 0:18.54
3 28 Henry Cheseto JR 11 23 30:32.92 1:31:06.62 0:25.34
4 36 Victor Samoei SR 24 47 30:57.21 2:02:03.83 0:49.63
5 33 Michael Mendenhall SR 34 81 31:12.57 2:33:16.40 1:04.99
6 27 Justin Carrancho JR (36) (117) 31:14.65 3:04:31.05 1:07.07
7 31 Nathan Kipchumba JR (52) (169) 31:44.12 3:36:15.17 1:36.54

Team - Cal Poly Pomona

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 2:33:23.93

Ave Time:30:40.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Mark Huizar SR 6 6 30:08.94 30:08.94 0:00.00
2 115 Ruben Dominguez JR 12 18 30:34.34 1:00:43.28 0:25.40
3 116 Brandon Ferguson SR 19 37 30:42.12 1:31:25.40 0:33.18
4 122 Grant Stromberg JR 25 62 30:57.62 2:02:23.02 0:48.68
5 121 Teague Senninger SR 28 90 31:00.91 2:33:23.93 0:51.97
6 120 Christian Rodriguez JR (47) (137) 31:32.97 3:04:56.90 1:24.03
7 118 Christopher Hyden SR (56) (193) 31:53.01 3:36:49.91 1:44.07

Team - Academy of Art

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 2:35:32.45

Ave Time:31:06.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 13 Pierre Fontanarosa SR 9 9 30:27.42 30:27.42 0:00.00
2 10 Gatien Airaiu JR 14 23 30:35.90 1:01:03.32 0:08.48
3 17 Josh Thorson SR 31 54 31:04.77 1:32:08.09 0:37.35
4 12 Kris Everett SR 35 89 31:13.29 2:03:21.38 0:45.87
5 11 Brett Bermudez SO 67 156 32:11.07 2:35:32.45 1:43.65
6 16 Marvin Thomas FR (97) (253) 32:56.54 3:08:28.99 2:29.12
7 14 Jarred Gregory-Grimes SO (137) (390) 34:00.25 3:42:29.24 3:32.83

Team - Cal Baptist

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 2:35:25.87

Ave Time:31:05.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Valentin Robert SR 18 18 30:41.09 30:41.09 0:00.00
2 99 Ken Kipkorir SO 29 47 31:03.63 1:01:44.72 0:22.54
3 97 Jayden Emerson SO 32 79 31:05.46 1:32:50.18 0:24.37
4 101 Anthony Lozano SR 38 117 31:17.23 2:04:07.41 0:36.14
5 98 William Ernst SO 39 156 31:18.46 2:35:25.87 0:37.37
6 100 Michael Lowrie SO (48) (204) 31:37.80 3:07:03.67 0:56.71
7 102 Dennis Messmer SO (133) (337) 33:50.44 3:40:54.11 3:09.35

Team - UC San Diego

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 2:35:25.65

Ave Time:31:05.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 407 Tareq Alwafai SR 7 7 30:09.47 30:09.47 0:00.00
2 410 Brendan Gee SR 10 17 30:30.87 1:00:40.34 0:21.40
3 411 Aren Johnson SO 41 58 31:21.59 1:32:01.93 1:12.12
4 408 Samuel Blake SO 46 104 31:26.63 2:03:28.56 1:17.16
5 413 Terrence Luevano SR 59 163 31:57.09 2:35:25.65 1:47.62
6 414 Wyler Svoboda JR (88) (251) 32:41.93 3:08:07.58 2:32.46
7 406 Scott Acton SR (94) (345) 32:49.01 3:40:56.59 2:39.54

Team - Western Washington

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 2:35:42.55

Ave Time:31:08.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 447 Isaac Derline JR 5 5 30:08.04 30:08.04 0:00.00
2 454 Andrew Wise JR 20 25 30:46.91 1:00:54.95 0:38.87
3 452 Matthew Lutz SR 30 55 31:03.95 1:31:58.90 0:55.91
4 445 Peter Butler FR 49 104 31:40.37 2:03:39.27 1:32.33
5 450 Dylan Hayes SO 64 168 32:03.28 2:35:42.55 1:55.24
6 451 Justin Irvine SO (85) (253) 32:40.08 3:08:22.63 2:32.04
7 453 Cody McCranie SR (151) (404) 34:48.99 3:43:11.62 4:40.95

Team - San Francisco St.

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 2:36:27.25

Ave Time:31:17.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 342 Benji Preciado SR 13 13 30:34.95 30:34.95 0:00.00
2 346 Kenny Trejo SR 16 29 30:36.99 1:01:11.94 0:02.04
3 338 Drew Feldman JR 33 62 31:10.47 1:32:22.41 0:35.52
4 343 Austin Sanchez FR 55 117 31:51.41 2:04:13.82 1:16.46
5 337 Jonathan Estrada JR 68 185 32:13.43 2:36:27.25 1:38.48
6 345 Rene Siqueiros JR (86) (271) 32:40.95 3:09:08.20 2:06.00
7 340 Austin Magin SO (168) (439) 39:05.28 3:48:13.48 8:30.33

Team - Simon Fraser

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 2:36:53.08

Ave Time:31:22.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 367 Rowan Doherty SO 26 26 30:58.09 30:58.09 0:00.00
2 365 Braeden Charlton JR 27 53 30:59.49 1:01:57.58 0:01.40
3 368 Sean Miller SO 40 93 31:21.10 1:33:18.68 0:23.01
4 370 Marc-Antoine Rouleau SR 45 138 31:25.95 2:04:44.63 0:27.86
5 366 Mateo De Dalmases JR 66 204 32:08.45 2:36:53.08 1:10.36
6 373 Ephraim Tadesse JR (71) (275) 32:19.93 3:09:13.01 1:21.84
7 371 Samuel Serviss SO (144) (419) 34:15.60 3:43:28.61 3:17.51

Team - Northwest Nazarene

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 394

Team Score (times): 2:42:04.58

Ave Time:32:24.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 297 Isaac Mitchell JR 21 21 30:47.23 30:47.23 0:00.00
2 295 Godfrey Kemboi FR 63 84 32:03.03 1:02:50.26 1:15.80
3 294 Nick Hamilton SO 69 153 32:15.97 1:35:06.23 1:28.74
4 296 Rylan Manzer FR 113 266 33:12.68 2:08:18.91 2:25.45
5 293 Peyton Brothers FR 128 394 33:45.67 2:42:04.58 2:58.44

Team - Central Washington

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 397

Team Score (times): 2:42:25.94

Ave Time:32:29.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Josh Boston SO 62 62 31:59.80 31:59.80 0:00.00
2 185 Tyler Humphries SO 75 137 32:22.82 1:04:22.62 0:23.02
3 186 Kaleb Javier SR 81 218 32:36.14 1:36:58.76 0:36.34
4 187 Jonathan Lafferty SO 89 307 32:43.06 2:09:41.82 0:43.26
5 188 Ron Leaf JR 90 397 32:44.12 2:42:25.94 0:44.32
6 189 Hanson Lee SO (111) (508) 33:09.37 3:15:35.31 1:09.57
7 191 Nick Spencer SR (138) (646) 34:01.77 3:49:37.08 2:01.97

Team - Alaska Fairbanks

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 404

Team Score (times): 2:42:45.46

Ave Time:32:33.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 49 Alex Eckert JR 58 58 31:56.02 31:56.02 0:00.00
2 51 Lukash Platil FR 77 135 32:27.60 1:04:23.62 0:31.58
3 52 Keegan Rankin SR 82 217 32:38.71 1:37:02.33 0:42.69
4 54 Seiji Takagi JR 91 308 32:46.71 2:09:49.04 0:50.69
5 55 Carl Wahlin JR 96 404 32:56.42 2:42:45.46 1:00.40
6 53 Daniel Serventi JR (99) (503) 32:58.03 3:15:43.49 1:02.01
7 56 Jacob Walsh FR (110) (613) 33:09.05 3:48:52.54 1:13.03

Team - MSU-Billings

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 405

Team Score (times): 2:42:26.22

Ave Time:32:29.24

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Garrett Love SR 51 51 31:42.23 31:42.23 0:00.00
2 277 Jorey Egeland JR 60 111 31:57.47 1:03:39.70 0:15.24
3 282 Tyus Mendoza SO 87 198 32:41.48 1:36:21.18 0:59.25
4 278 Mark Hovland JR 101 299 32:58.86 2:09:20.04 1:16.63
5 276 Ivan Colmenero SO 106 405 33:06.18 2:42:26.22 1:23.95
6 283 Josh Panasuk SR (121) (526) 33:25.97 3:15:52.19 1:43.74
7 284 Ronald Venema FR (131) (657) 33:48.49 3:49:40.68 2:06.26

Team - Western Oregon

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 407

Team Score (times): 2:42:17.81

Ave Time:32:27.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 434 David Ribich JR 15 15 30:36.07 30:36.07 0:00.00
2 427 Josh Dempsey SR 78 93 32:29.30 1:03:05.37 1:53.23
3 433 Dustin Nading SO 100 193 32:58.06 1:36:03.43 2:21.99
4 431 Tyler Jones SO 105 298 33:05.92 2:09:09.35 2:29.85
5 426 Justin Crosswhite FR 109 407 33:08.46 2:42:17.81 2:32.39
6 430 Sawyer Heckard FR (116) (523) 33:14.76 3:15:32.57 2:38.69
7 432 Hunter Mosman FR (147) (670) 34:34.47 3:50:07.04 3:58.40

Team - Fresno Pacific

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 433

Team Score (times): 2:43:14.47

Ave Time:32:38.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 238 Alex Torres SO 44 44 31:24.48 31:24.48 0:00.00
2 234 Ismael Guzman SR 72 116 32:22.19 1:03:46.67 0:57.71
3 233 Chris Goertzen SO 80 196 32:34.67 1:36:21.34 1:10.19
4 235 Ricardo Jazo SR 102 298 32:59.30 2:09:20.64 1:34.82
5 237 Connor Nolen JR 135 433 33:53.83 2:43:14.47 2:29.35
6 236 Jonathan Matson FR (146) (579) 34:20.78 3:17:35.25 2:56.30
7 232 Joe Carranza FR (154) (733) 35:00.97 3:52:36.22 3:36.49

Team - Azusa Pacific

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 438

Team Score (times): 2:44:10.03

Ave Time:32:50.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 66 Cody Drisko JR 37 37 31:16.07 31:16.07 0:00.00
2 72 Aaron Potts SR 50 87 31:40.89 1:02:56.96 0:24.82
3 71 Jeremy Porter JR 79 166 32:29.54 1:35:26.50 1:13.47
4 69 Jake Kleist SO 115 281 33:14.41 2:08:40.91 1:58.34
5 68 Kurt Hake FR 157 438 35:29.12 2:44:10.03 4:13.05
6 70 Alex Nienaber FR (158) (596) 35:30.75 3:19:40.78 4:14.68
7 67 Matt Espinoza FR (163) (759) 35:58.93 3:55:39.71 4:42.86

Team - Cal St. East Bay

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 452

Team Score (times): 2:43:25.98

Ave Time:32:41.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Chris Lessard JR 43 43 31:23.33 31:23.33 0:00.00
2 131 Pedro Cruz FR 57 100 31:54.05 1:03:17.38 0:30.72
3 139 Alberto Venegas FR 104 204 33:03.52 1:36:20.90 1:40.19
4 138 Israel Sotelo SO 114 318 33:13.07 2:09:33.97 1:49.74
5 137 Leo Skellenger FR 134 452 33:52.01 2:43:25.98 2:28.68
6 134 Deion Molina FR (152) (604) 34:53.75 3:18:19.73 3:30.42
7 135 Christian Moncada FR (153) (757) 35:00.45 3:53:20.18 3:37.12

Team - Dixie State

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 456

Team Score (times): 2:43:47.96

Ave Time:32:45.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 217 George Barlow SR 74 74 32:22.77 32:22.77 0:00.00
2 220 Hunter Chamberlain SO 76 150 32:25.69 1:04:48.46 0:02.92
3 222 Ben Fish FR 93 243 32:48.23 1:37:36.69 0:25.46
4 224 Rodney Warr SR 95 338 32:52.04 2:10:28.73 0:29.27
5 223 Shi-Quan Nettingham SR 118 456 33:19.23 2:43:47.96 0:56.46
6 221 Yonas Desta JR (122) (578) 33:28.02 3:17:15.98 1:05.25
7 219 Tyler Bird FR (165) (743) 36:03.27 3:53:19.25 3:40.50

Team - Cal St. Monterey Bay

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 470

Team Score (times): 2:44:01.80

Ave Time:32:48.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Connor Henderson SR 23 23 30:55.28 30:55.28 0:00.00
2 163 Zech Snel JR 92 115 32:47.61 1:03:42.89 1:52.33
3 161 Max Hite FR 103 218 33:02.75 1:36:45.64 2:07.47
4 165 Alex Wallach JR 123 341 33:29.52 2:10:15.16 2:34.24
5 164 Ryan Torres SR 129 470 33:46.64 2:44:01.80 2:51.36
6 162 Jason Morris SR (136) (606) 33:58.05 3:17:59.85 3:02.77
7 159 Evan Gonzales JR (149) (755) 34:44.02 3:52:43.87 3:48.74

Team - Humboldt State

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 484

Team Score (times): 2:44:59.66

Ave Time:32:59.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 Daniel Tull FR 54 54 31:50.52 31:50.52 0:00.00
2 268 Chase Wheeler SR 70 124 32:16.91 1:04:07.43 0:26.39
3 266 Ben Stalheim SO 73 197 32:22.76 1:36:30.19 0:32.24
4 261 Kainalu Asam FR 142 339 34:09.14 2:10:39.33 2:18.62
5 263 James Dagley JR 145 484 34:20.33 2:44:59.66 2:29.81
6 265 Anthony Palacio FR (148) (632) 34:35.81 3:19:35.47 2:45.29
7 264 Alex Johnson SR (160) (792) 35:33.97 3:55:09.44 3:43.45

Team - Stanislaus State

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 572

Team Score (times): 2:46:42.84

Ave Time:33:20.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 392 Michael Mrgudic JR 84 84 32:39.95 32:39.95 0:00.00
2 395 Ramon Vargas JR 107 191 33:07.88 1:05:47.83 0:27.93
3 391 Uriel Carlos SR 117 308 33:18.31 1:39:06.14 0:38.36
4 393 Joel Perez SR 124 432 33:33.67 2:12:39.81 0:53.72
5 394 Alejandro Rios JR 140 572 34:03.03 2:46:42.84 1:23.08

Team - BYU-Hawaii

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 580

Team Score (times): 2:48:17.36

Ave Time:33:39.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Max Moncur SO 65 65 32:06.16 32:06.16 0:00.00
2 86 Isaac Stinchfield JR 83 148 32:39.90 1:04:46.06 0:33.74
3 85 Jackson Oliver FR 132 280 33:49.59 1:38:35.65 1:43.43
4 81 Philip Herrera SO 141 421 34:08.33 2:12:43.98 2:02.17
5 84 Dallin Olander JR 159 580 35:33.38 2:48:17.36 3:27.22
6 83 Evan Morrow FR (164) (744) 35:59.95 3:24:17.31 3:53.79
7 80 Nick Fox FR (167) (911) 37:49.67 4:02:06.98 5:43.51

Team - Saint Martin's

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 582

Team Score (times): 2:46:49.51

Ave Time:33:21.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Josiah Shelman SR 98 98 32:57.40 32:57.40 0:00.00
2 325 Jasper Heckman SR 112 210 33:10.31 1:06:07.71 0:12.91
3 324 Joe Edgecomb SO 120 330 33:24.06 1:39:31.77 0:26.66
4 327 Austin Miller JR 125 455 33:36.08 2:13:07.85 0:38.68
5 323 Colton Buster FR 127 582 33:41.66 2:46:49.51 0:44.26
6 328 Levi Schilter SO (130) (712) 33:48.44 3:20:37.95 0:51.04
7 326 Josh Hunt JR (150) (862) 34:44.24 3:55:22.19 1:46.84

Team - Holy Names

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 588

Team Score (times): 2:47:12.11

Ave Time:33:26.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Arthur Ruvalcaba JR 61 61 31:57.82 31:57.82 0:00.00
2 245 Julian Johnson FR 119 180 33:22.59 1:05:20.41 1:24.77
3 249 Garrett Mitchell SO 126 306 33:39.27 1:38:59.68 1:41.45
4 248 David Mejia JR 139 445 34:02.55 2:13:02.23 2:04.73
5 246 Anthony Lemus FR 143 588 34:09.88 2:47:12.11 2:12.06
6 247 Ethan MacHado JR (161) (749) 35:42.66 3:22:54.77 3:44.84

Team - Cal St. Los Angeles

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 623

Team Score (times): 2:50:57.71

Ave Time:34:11.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Even Negash SO 42 42 31:22.68 31:22.68 0:00.00
2 151 Daniel Zaragoza-Rincon SR 108 150 33:08.29 1:04:30.97 1:45.61
3 150 David Puga JR 155 305 35:16.01 1:39:46.98 3:53.33
4 148 Ricardo Pena FR 156 461 35:21.37 2:15:08.35 3:58.69
5 149 Didier Pina JR 162 623 35:49.36 2:50:57.71 4:26.68
6 146 Jose Garcia FR (166) (789) 36:42.11 3:27:39.82 5:19.43
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 6k

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 166 Laura Aceves Cal St. San B'dino 20:55.95 5:36/M SR  
2 2 23 Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage 20:59.01 5:37/M JR  
3 3 320 Shannon Porter Saint Martin's 21:16.64 5:41/M JR  
4 4 64 Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific 21:16.94 5:41/M JR  
5 5 196 Sadie Gastelum Chico State 21:17.34 5:41/M SR  
6 6 195 Karlie Garcia Chico State 21:20.16 5:42/M JR  
7 7 20 Joyce Chelimo Alaska Anchorage 21:22.87 5:43/M SR  
8 8 358 Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser 21:24.53 5:43/M SR  
9 9 308 Hannah Benoit-Bucher Point Loma 21:40.51 5:48/M SO  
10 10 306 Brianna Bartello Point Loma 21:42.72 5:48/M SO  
11 11 357 Miryam Bassett Simon Fraser 21:45.81 5:49/M JR  
12 12 360 Julia Howley Simon Fraser 21:47.40 5:49/M JR  
13 13 111 Calene Morris Cal Poly Pomona 21:48.32 5:50/M SR  
14 14 331 Adriana Calva San Francisco St. 21:49.35 5:50/M JR  
15 15 307 Marissa Bartello Point Loma 21:50.84 5:50/M SO  
16 16 192 Alex Burkhart Chico State 21:52.52 5:51/M JR  
17 17 228 Courtney Moore Fresno Pacific 21:57.41 5:52/M SR  
18 18 194 Hannah Dorman Chico State 21:59.93 5:53/M JR  
19 19 89 Katie Deimling Cal Baptist 22:00.51 5:53/M JR  
20 20 254 Tatiana Gillick Humboldt State 22:00.52 5:53/M SO  
21 21 441 Lillianna Stelling Western Washington 22:00.54 5:53/M JR  
22 22 91 Leanda Du Bruyn Cal Baptist 22:02.89 5:53/M JR  
23 23 107 Lorraine Fernandez Cal Poly Pomona 22:04.30 5:54/M JR  
24 24 288 Anysja Manzer Northwest Nazarene 22:04.68 5:54/M JR  
25 25 198 Nora Pizzella Chico State 22:04.80 5:54/M FR  
26 26 363 Addy Townsend Simon Fraser 22:10.11 5:56/M SO  
27 27 423 Kennedy Rufener Western Oregon 22:11.25 5:56/M JR  
28 28 197 Haley Kroll Chico State 22:12.72 5:56/M SR  
29 29 22 Zennah Jepchumba Alaska Anchorage 22:13.48 5:56/M SO  
30 30 106 Symone Booker Cal Poly Pomona 22:13.50 5:56/M JR  
31 31 193 Kayden Carpenter Chico State 22:15.14 5:57/M FR  
32 32 419 Grace Knapp Western Oregon 22:17.23 5:57/M SO  
33 33 353 Sarah MacDonald Seattle Pacific 22:19.05 5:58/M SR  
34 34 92 Fruzsina Ladanyi Cal Baptist 22:22.90 5:59/M FR  
35 35 25 Danielle McCormick Alaska Anchorage 22:26.47 6:00/M SO  
36 36 225 Stefani Gaskell Fresno Pacific 22:26.76 6:00/M FR  
37 37 312 Alexandra Hernandez Point Loma 22:27.31 6:00/M JR  
38 38 26 Tamara Perez Alaska Anchorage 22:28.53 6:00/M JR  
39 39 96 Anett Somogyi Cal Baptist 22:29.31 6:01/M FR  
40 40 405 Ella Verhees UC San Diego 22:31.03 6:01/M JR  
41 41 397 Karina Carstens UC San Diego 22:31.07 6:01/M SO  
42 42 387 Thalia Silva Stanislaus State 22:31.32 6:01/M SO  
43 43 318 Yadira Lopez Saint Martin's 22:33.52 6:02/M JR  
44 44 110 Casey Monoszlay Cal Poly Pomona 22:34.53 6:02/M JR  
45 45 240 Kimberly Carter Hawaii Pacific 22:34.56 6:02/M SO  
46 46 359 Reta Dobie Simon Fraser 22:34.58 6:02/M JR  
47 47 289 Sierra Manzer Northwest Nazarene 22:36.89 6:03/M SO  
48 48 253 Kori Gilley Humboldt State 22:38.55 6:03/M SR  
49 49 251 Megan Alfi Humboldt State 22:39.56 6:03/M SR  
50 50 145 Ericka Taylor Cal St. Los Angeles 22:40.97 6:04/M SO  
51 51 439 Peyton Shinnick Western Washington 22:42.22 6:04/M FR  
52 52 182 Alexa Shindruk Central Washington 22:42.57 6:04/M SO  
53 53 315 Jordan Sienkiewicz Point Loma 22:43.26 6:04/M FR  
54 54 109 Brittani Matthews Cal Poly Pomona 22:43.55 6:04/M FR  
55 55 175 Delaney Clem Central Washington 22:44.44 6:05/M FR  
56 56 389 Gina Wood Stanislaus State 22:46.86 6:05/M SR  
57 57 169 Rachel Gee Cal St. San B'dino 22:49.74 6:06/M FR  
58 58 442 Sara Taferre Western Washington 22:51.08 6:07/M JR  
59 59 229 Ann Poythress Fresno Pacific 22:52.41 6:07/M SR  
60 60 155 Hadley Clark Cal St. Monterey Bay 22:52.57 6:07/M SO  
61 61 243 Meghan Rasch Hawaii Pacific 22:52.72 6:07/M JR  
62 62 403 Kristin Semancsin UC San Diego 22:53.39 6:07/M JR  
63 63 42 Dorothy O'Donnell Alaska Fairbanks 22:53.98 6:07/M SR  
64 64 330 Magali (allie) Arsiniega San Francisco St. 22:54.12 6:07/M JR  
65 65 19 Mariah Burroughs Alaska Anchorage 22:54.39 6:07/M JR  
66 66 382 Laticia Joven Stanislaus State 22:55.58 6:08/M SR  
67 67 375 Jasmine Casillas Sonoma St. 22:56.66 6:08/M FR  
68 68 2 Mckaela Christenson Academy of Art 22:57.09 6:08/M JR  
69 69 259 Annie Roberts Humboldt State 22:58.04 6:08/M JR  
70 70 5 Chandler Johnson Academy of Art 22:59.62 6:09/M SO  
71 71 94 Claire Rainey Cal Baptist 23:00.29 6:09/M JR  
72 72 24 Kaitlyn Maker Alaska Anchorage 23:01.20 6:09/M SO  
73 73 385 Clarissa Morales Stanislaus State 23:02.84 6:10/M FR  
74 74 421 Nicole Maurmann Western Oregon 23:04.52 6:10/M SR  
75 75 181 Stephanie Rexus Central Washington 23:04.54 6:10/M SR  
76 76 436 Brittany Grant Western Washington 23:05.99 6:10/M SR  
77 77 377 Analicia Garcia Sonoma St. 23:07.93 6:11/M SO  
78 78 170 Michelle Pineda Cal St. San B'dino 23:08.44 6:11/M SO  
79 79 424 Suzie Van De Grift Western Oregon 23:08.58 6:11/M JR  
80 80 437 Maddy Hutchison Western Washington 23:09.32 6:11/M JR  
81 81 383 Cynthhia Mejia Stanislaus State 23:11.65 6:12/M FR  
82 82 8 Jamie Morris Academy of Art 23:12.10 6:12/M JR  
83 83 350 Alyssa Foote Seattle Pacific 23:12.28 6:12/M FR  
84 84 435 Sophia Galvez Western Washington 23:12.66 6:12/M FR  
85 85 349 Mary Charleson Seattle Pacific 23:13.78 6:12/M JR  
86 86 126 Sarah Perrin Cal St. East Bay 23:14.24 6:13/M SR  
87 87 396 Merin Arft UC San Diego 23:14.93 6:13/M JR  
88 88 404 Skylar Thiel UC San Diego 23:15.31 6:13/M JR  
89 89 347 Hannah Calvert Seattle Pacific 23:15.56 6:13/M SR  
90 90 44 Kali Striker Alaska Fairbanks 23:15.81 6:13/M SR  
91 91 62 Belle Moran Azusa Pacific 23:16.74 6:13/M FR  
92 92 335 Pearl Shoemaker San Francisco St. 23:17.45 6:14/M FR  
93 93 310 Josie Frye Point Loma 23:17.63 6:14/M SO  
94 94 153 Jordan Allen Cal St. Monterey Bay 23:18.85 6:14/M SO  
95 95 176 Elena Gomez Central Washington 23:19.19 6:14/M SO  
96 96 4 Kaelyn Harbison Academy of Art 23:20.94 6:14/M SR  
97 97 257 Catie Ledesma Humboldt State 23:21.86 6:15/M SR  
98 98 61 Elise Larson Azusa Pacific 23:21.89 6:15/M SO  
99 99 384 Isabel Mendoza Stanislaus State 23:24.11 6:15/M SO  
100 100 386 Denise Reis Stanislaus State 23:25.86 6:16/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 101 168 Delaney Ellsworth Cal St. San B'dino 23:27.61 6:16/M FR  
102 102 7 Giulia McIsaac Academy of Art 23:28.17 6:16/M SO  
103 103 361 Paige Nock Simon Fraser 23:29.27 6:17/M JR  
104 104 108 Elizabeth Hernandez Cal Poly Pomona 23:29.46 6:17/M FR  
105 105 227 Randi McCarley Fresno Pacific 23:29.76 6:17/M SR  
106 106 90 Emeline Delanis Cal Baptist 23:30.85 6:17/M SO  
107 107 143 Ariel Melendez Cal St. Los Angeles 23:33.96 6:18/M SR  
108 108 156 Jessie McIntyre Cal St. Monterey Bay 23:34.43 6:18/M SR  
109 109 87 Berenice Cleyet-Merle Cal Baptist 23:35.29 6:18/M SO  
110 110 112 Elizabeth Olvera Cal Poly Pomona 23:37.13 6:19/M SR  
111 111 124 Kelsey Lamb Cal St. East Bay 23:40.23 6:20/M SR  
112 112 73 Jessica Horrocks BYU-Hawaii 23:41.16 6:20/M SR  
113 113 57 Kristi Capello Azusa Pacific 23:43.63 6:20/M FR  
114 114 321 Megan Teigen Saint Martin's 23:45.47 6:21/M SR  
115 115 177 Brenna Liebel Central Washington 23:46.16 6:21/M SO  
116 116 173 Jessica Steinhoff Cal St. San B'dino 23:46.29 6:21/M SR  
117 117 348 Sophie Carroll Seattle Pacific 23:47.76 6:22/M SO  
118 118 178 Ashley Mason Central Washington 23:48.11 6:22/M SO  
119 119 317 Larissa Kolasinski Saint Martin's 23:49.47 6:22/M SO  
120 120 210 Alyssa Haring Dixie State 23:50.17 6:22/M FR  
121 121 174 Brenna Carlson Central Washington 23:53.07 6:23/M FR  
122 122 319 Claire McCloskey Saint Martin's 23:55.81 6:24/M SR  
123 123 172 Laura Romero Cal St. San B'dino 23:56.20 6:24/M SR  
124 124 37 Nichole Bathe Alaska Fairbanks 23:57.84 6:24/M SR  
125 125 9 Jessica Wunschmann Academy of Art 23:58.45 6:24/M FR  
126 126 378 Maria Hurtado Sonoma St. 23:59.29 6:25/M SR  
127 127 400 Christa Kloha UC San Diego 24:02.65 6:26/M SO  
128 128 362 Chelsea Riberio Simon Fraser 24:03.36 6:26/M SO  
129 129 242 Evelina Maanson Hawaii Pacific 24:07.22 6:27/M SR  
130 130 244 Gabrielle Wisot Hawaii Pacific 24:08.45 6:27/M SR  
131 131 287 Emily Hammons Northwest Nazarene 24:10.00 6:28/M SO  
132 132 171 Cynthia Rivera Cal St. San B'dino 24:13.58 6:29/M SR  
133 133 256 Andie Ledesma Humboldt State 24:15.27 6:29/M JR  
134 134 65 Annie Ware Azusa Pacific 24:17.14 6:30/M FR  
135 135 255 Niki Hemminger Humboldt State 24:17.42 6:30/M SR  
136 136 127 Dana Pollard Cal St. East Bay 24:18.36 6:30/M JR  
137 137 398 Raélene Dearmas UC San Diego 24:18.48 6:30/M JR  
138 138 425 Olivia Woods Western Oregon 24:19.22 6:30/M FR  
139 139 39 Brooke Gottmier Alaska Fairbanks 24:19.60 6:30/M FR  
140 140 78 Olivia Rivera BYU-Hawaii 24:21.58 6:31/M SO  
141 141 239 Allison Carone Hawaii Pacific 24:21.71 6:31/M JR  
142 142 141 Clarisa Hernandez Cal St. Los Angeles 24:24.97 6:31/M JR  
143 143 60 Taylor Hurlock Azusa Pacific 24:26.38 6:32/M SO  
144 144 59 Brooke Caravello Azusa Pacific 24:28.46 6:33/M SO  
145 145 144 Bethany Quan Cal St. Los Angeles 24:28.81 6:33/M SR  
146 146 79 Amanda Turnbull BYU-Hawaii 24:30.99 6:33/M JR  
147 147 46 Grace Weller Alaska Fairbanks 24:33.55 6:34/M JR  
148 148 140 Cicelya Beard Cal St. Los Angeles 24:33.78 6:34/M JR  
149 149 292 Halie Wilsey Northwest Nazarene 24:34.84 6:34/M SR  
150 150 334 Jordan Linsky San Francisco St. 24:36.09 6:35/M JR  
151 151 273 Rio Frame MSU-Billings 24:36.46 6:35/M SR  
152 152 211 Noelle Hele Dixie State 24:40.48 6:36/M SO  
153 153 154 Ashlyn Barajas Cal St. Monterey Bay 24:42.62 6:36/M FR  
154 154 311 Mackenzie Harder Point Loma 24:42.64 6:36/M FR  
155 155 352 Kate Lilly Seattle Pacific 24:43.16 6:37/M FR  
156 156 216 Marieta Wright Dixie State 24:43.47 6:37/M FR  
157 157 380 Camille Schutze Sonoma St. 24:46.71 6:37/M JR  
158 158 128 Andrea Romero Cal St. East Bay 24:48.95 6:38/M FR  
159 159 316 Lindsey Dorney Saint Martin's 24:50.47 6:38/M SO  
160 160 269 Nikki Aiken MSU-Billings 24:52.92 6:39/M FR  
161 161 231 Karina Vidrios Fresno Pacific 24:52.99 6:39/M FR  
162 162 285 Mckenna Conley Northwest Nazarene 24:54.76 6:39/M SO  
163 163 157 Megan Perko Cal St. Monterey Bay 24:55.40 6:40/M FR  
164 164 333 Carly Josephson San Francisco St. 24:59.07 6:41/M FR  
165 165 77 Alyssa Odom BYU-Hawaii 24:59.26 6:41/M FR  
166 166 420 Ginny Link Western Oregon 24:59.96 6:41/M FR  
167 167 271 Bailey Bomar MSU-Billings 25:04.28 6:42/M JR  
168 168 38 Kimberly Fitzgerald Alaska Fairbanks 25:05.19 6:42/M JR  
169 169 332 Myha Castro San Francisco St. 25:07.13 6:43/M JR  
170 170 212 Kacie Labrum Dixie State 25:07.18 6:43/M FR  
171 171 376 Sierra Downum Sonoma St. 25:07.94 6:43/M JR  
172 172 226 Brianna Guerrero Fresno Pacific 25:11.74 6:44/M FR  
173 173 45 Ann-Cathrin Uhl Alaska Fairbanks 25:12.35 6:44/M JR  
174 174 74 Breann Howell BYU-Hawaii 25:13.75 6:45/M JR  
175 175 443 Shawna Troupe Western Washington 25:18.08 6:46/M JR  
176 176 152 Fern Aguilar Cal St. Monterey Bay 25:22.39 6:47/M FR  
177 177 230 Kelsey Rij Fresno Pacific 25:23.91 6:47/M JR  
178 178 209 Arlene Avalos Dixie State 25:26.16 6:48/M FR  
179 179 302 Kassandra Martinez Notre Dame de Namur 25:28.78 6:49/M FR  
180 180 322 Yeshi Vaughan Saint Martin's 25:30.12 6:49/M FR  
181 181 286 Bethany Danner Northwest Nazarene 25:31.30 6:49/M FR  
182 182 123 Kandace Compton Cal St. East Bay 25:33.92 6:50/M JR  
183 183 374 Breanne Brett Sonoma St. 25:36.40 6:51/M SR  
184 184 379 Mikayla Mesker Sonoma St. 25:37.02 6:51/M SO  
185 185 6 Emily McCarty Academy of Art 25:39.30 6:51/M SR  
186 186 158 Chelsea Robinson Cal St. Monterey Bay 25:41.73 6:52/M JR  
187 187 76 Mackenzie Martinez BYU-Hawaii 25:46.12 6:53/M JR  
188 188 272 Lydia Foster MSU-Billings 25:48.30 6:54/M FR  
189 189 355 Chynna Phan Seattle Pacific 25:49.27 6:54/M JR  
190 190 303 Jazmine Moore Notre Dame de Namur 26:01.21 6:57/M SO  
191 191 417 Amanda Ditzhazy Western Oregon 26:09.25 7:00/M SR  
192 192 275 Catrina Schuchard MSU-Billings 26:14.10 7:01/M FR  
193 193 75 Madison Hurley BYU-Hawaii 26:30.63 7:05/M FR  
194 194 270 Sarah Beatty MSU-Billings 26:38.34 7:07/M SO  
195 195 305 Milagros Vizcaino Notre Dame de Namur 26:39.53 7:08/M JR  
196 196 142 Laura Hernandez Cal St. Los Angeles 26:56.68 7:12/M JR  
197 197 214 Morgan Lacey Dixie State 26:58.04 7:13/M JR  
198 198 291 Amy Wheeler Northwest Nazarene 27:13.81 7:17/M JR  
199 199 213 Heather Lacey Dixie State 27:21.66 7:19/M FR  
200 200 274 Ella McKenzie MSU-Billings 27:39.99 7:24/M FR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 201 129 Megan Satterfield Cal St. East Bay 27:44.18 7:25/M FR  
202 202 299 Toni Cardoza Notre Dame de Namur 28:23.02 7:35/M FR  
203 203 130 Taryn Stevenson Cal St. East Bay 29:21.32 7:51/M SO  
204 204 304 Noelle Reyes Notre Dame de Namur 29:54.95 8:00/M FR  
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women's 6k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Chico State 70 5 6 16 18 25 28 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:34.75  
2 Simon Fraser 103 8 11 12 26 46 103 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:42.43  
3 Alaska Anchorage 111 2 7 29 35 38 65 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:30.36  
4 Point Loma 124 9 10 15 37 53 93 154    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:24.64  
5 Cal Poly Pomona 164 13 23 30 44 54 104 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:24.20  
6 Cal Baptist 185 19 22 34 39 71 106 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:55.90  
7 Humboldt State 283 20 48 49 69 97 133 135    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:38.53  
8 Western Washington 286 21 51 58 76 80 84 175    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:49.15  
9 UC San Diego 318 40 41 62 87 88 127 137    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:25.73  
10 Stanislaus State 318 42 56 66 73 81 99 100    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:28.25  
11 Western Oregon 350 27 32 74 79 138 166 191    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:00.80  
12 Cal St. San B'dino 353 1 57 78 101 116 123 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:08.03  
13 Fresno Pacific 378 17 36 59 105 161 172 177    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:39.33  
14 Central Washington 392 52 55 75 95 115 118 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:36.90  
15 Saint Martin's 401 3 43 114 119 122 159 180    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:20.91  
16 Seattle Pacific 407 33 83 85 89 117 155 189    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:48.43  
17 Academy of Art 418 68 70 82 96 102 125 185    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:57.92  
18 Azusa Pacific 440 4 91 98 113 134 143 144    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:56.34  
19 San Francisco St. 484 14 64 92 150 164 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:36.08  
20 Hawaii Pacific 506 45 61 129 130 141    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:04.66  
21 Northwest Nazarene 513 24 47 131 149 162 181 198    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:21.17  
22 Alaska Fairbanks 563 63 90 124 139 147 168 173    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:00.78  
23 Cal St. Monterey Bay 578 60 94 108 153 163 176 186    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:23.87  
24 Cal St. Los Angeles 592 50 107 142 145 148 196    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:42.49  
25 Sonoma St. 598 67 77 126 157 171 183 184    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:58.53  
26 Cal St. East Bay 673 86 111 136 158 182 201 203    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:35.70  
27 BYU-Hawaii 737 112 140 146 165 174 187 193    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:46.74  
28 Dixie State 776 120 152 156 170 178 197 199    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:47.46  
29 MSU-Billings 858 151 160 167 188 192 194 200    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:36.06  
30 Notre Dame de Namur 970 179 190 195 202 204    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:27.49  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Women

Women's 6k

Team - Chico State

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:48:34.75

Ave Time:21:42.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 196 Sadie Gastelum SR 5 5 21:17.34 21:17.34 0:00.00
2 195 Karlie Garcia JR 6 11 21:20.16 42:37.50 0:02.82
3 192 Alex Burkhart JR 16 27 21:52.52 1:04:30.02 0:35.18
4 194 Hannah Dorman JR 18 45 21:59.93 1:26:29.95 0:42.59
5 198 Nora Pizzella FR 25 70 22:04.80 1:48:34.75 0:47.46
6 197 Haley Kroll SR (28) (98) 22:12.72 2:10:47.47 0:55.38
7 193 Kayden Carpenter FR (31) (129) 22:15.14 2:33:02.61 0:57.80

Team - Simon Fraser

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:49:42.43

Ave Time:21:56.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 Rebecca Bassett SR 8 8 21:24.53 21:24.53 0:00.00
2 357 Miryam Bassett JR 11 19 21:45.81 43:10.34 0:21.28
3 360 Julia Howley JR 12 31 21:47.40 1:04:57.74 0:22.87
4 363 Addy Townsend SO 26 57 22:10.11 1:27:07.85 0:45.58
5 359 Reta Dobie JR 46 103 22:34.58 1:49:42.43 1:10.05
6 361 Paige Nock JR (103) (206) 23:29.27 2:13:11.70 2:04.74
7 362 Chelsea Riberio SO (128) (334) 24:03.36 2:37:15.06 2:38.83

Team - Alaska Anchorage

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:49:30.36

Ave Time:21:54.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 23 Caroline Kurgat JR 2 2 20:59.01 20:59.01 0:00.00
2 20 Joyce Chelimo SR 7 9 21:22.87 42:21.88 0:23.86
3 22 Zennah Jepchumba SO 29 38 22:13.48 1:04:35.36 1:14.47
4 25 Danielle McCormick SO 35 73 22:26.47 1:27:01.83 1:27.46
5 26 Tamara Perez JR 38 111 22:28.53 1:49:30.36 1:29.52
6 19 Mariah Burroughs JR (65) (176) 22:54.39 2:12:24.75 1:55.38
7 24 Kaitlyn Maker SO (72) (248) 23:01.20 2:35:25.95 2:02.19

Team - Point Loma

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:50:24.64

Ave Time:22:04.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 308 Hannah Benoit-Bucher SO 9 9 21:40.51 21:40.51 0:00.00
2 306 Brianna Bartello SO 10 19 21:42.72 43:23.23 0:02.21
3 307 Marissa Bartello SO 15 34 21:50.84 1:05:14.07 0:10.33
4 312 Alexandra Hernandez JR 37 71 22:27.31 1:27:41.38 0:46.80
5 315 Jordan Sienkiewicz FR 53 124 22:43.26 1:50:24.64 1:02.75
6 310 Josie Frye SO (93) (217) 23:17.63 2:13:42.27 1:37.12
7 311 Mackenzie Harder FR (154) (371) 24:42.64 2:38:24.91 3:02.13

Team - Cal Poly Pomona

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:51:24.20

Ave Time:22:16.84

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Calene Morris SR 13 13 21:48.32 21:48.32 0:00.00
2 107 Lorraine Fernandez JR 23 36 22:04.30 43:52.62 0:15.98
3 106 Symone Booker JR 30 66 22:13.50 1:06:06.12 0:25.18
4 110 Casey Monoszlay JR 44 110 22:34.53 1:28:40.65 0:46.21
5 109 Brittani Matthews FR 54 164 22:43.55 1:51:24.20 0:55.23
6 108 Elizabeth Hernandez FR (104) (268) 23:29.46 2:14:53.66 1:41.14
7 112 Elizabeth Olvera SR (110) (378) 23:37.13 2:38:30.79 1:48.81

Team - Cal Baptist

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:51:55.90

Ave Time:22:23.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Katie Deimling JR 19 19 22:00.51 22:00.51 0:00.00
2 91 Leanda Du Bruyn JR 22 41 22:02.89 44:03.40 0:02.38
3 92 Fruzsina Ladanyi FR 34 75 22:22.90 1:06:26.30 0:22.39
4 96 Anett Somogyi FR 39 114 22:29.31 1:28:55.61 0:28.80
5 94 Claire Rainey JR 71 185 23:00.29 1:51:55.90 0:59.78
6 90 Emeline Delanis SO (106) (291) 23:30.85 2:15:26.75 1:30.34
7 87 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO (109) (400) 23:35.29 2:39:02.04 1:34.78

Team - Humboldt State

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:53:38.53

Ave Time:22:43.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Tatiana Gillick SO 20 20 22:00.52 22:00.52 0:00.00
2 253 Kori Gilley SR 48 68 22:38.55 44:39.07 0:38.03
3 251 Megan Alfi SR 49 117 22:39.56 1:07:18.63 0:39.04
4 259 Annie Roberts JR 69 186 22:58.04 1:30:16.67 0:57.52
5 257 Catie Ledesma SR 97 283 23:21.86 1:53:38.53 1:21.34
6 256 Andie Ledesma JR (133) (416) 24:15.27 2:17:53.80 2:14.75
7 255 Niki Hemminger SR (135) (551) 24:17.42 2:42:11.22 2:16.90

Team - Western Washington

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:53:49.15

Ave Time:22:45.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Lillianna Stelling JR 21 21 22:00.54 22:00.54 0:00.00
2 439 Peyton Shinnick FR 51 72 22:42.22 44:42.76 0:41.68
3 442 Sara Taferre JR 58 130 22:51.08 1:07:33.84 0:50.54
4 436 Brittany Grant SR 76 206 23:05.99 1:30:39.83 1:05.45
5 437 Maddy Hutchison JR 80 286 23:09.32 1:53:49.15 1:08.78
6 435 Sophia Galvez FR (84) (370) 23:12.66 2:17:01.81 1:12.12
7 443 Shawna Troupe JR (175) (545) 25:18.08 2:42:19.89 3:17.54

Team - UC San Diego

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 318

Team Score (times): 1:54:25.73

Ave Time:22:53.15

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Ella Verhees JR 40 40 22:31.03 22:31.03 0:00.00
2 397 Karina Carstens SO 41 81 22:31.07 45:02.10 0:00.04
3 403 Kristin Semancsin JR 62 143 22:53.39 1:07:55.49 0:22.36
4 396 Merin Arft JR 87 230 23:14.93 1:31:10.42 0:43.90
5 404 Skylar Thiel JR 88 318 23:15.31 1:54:25.73 0:44.28
6 400 Christa Kloha SO (127) (445) 24:02.65 2:18:28.38 1:31.62
7 398 Raélene Dearmas JR (137) (582) 24:18.48 2:42:46.86 1:47.45

Team - Stanislaus State

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 318

Team Score (times): 1:54:28.25

Ave Time:22:53.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Thalia Silva SO 42 42 22:31.32 22:31.32 0:00.00
2 389 Gina Wood SR 56 98 22:46.86 45:18.18 0:15.54
3 382 Laticia Joven SR 66 164 22:55.58 1:08:13.76 0:24.26
4 385 Clarissa Morales FR 73 237 23:02.84 1:31:16.60 0:31.52
5 383 Cynthhia Mejia FR 81 318 23:11.65 1:54:28.25 0:40.33
6 384 Isabel Mendoza SO (99) (417) 23:24.11 2:17:52.36 0:52.79
7 386 Denise Reis JR (100) (517) 23:25.86 2:41:18.22 0:54.54

Team - Western Oregon

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 350

Team Score (times): 1:55:00.80

Ave Time:23:00.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 Kennedy Rufener JR 27 27 22:11.25 22:11.25 0:00.00
2 419 Grace Knapp SO 32 59 22:17.23 44:28.48 0:05.98
3 421 Nicole Maurmann SR 74 133 23:04.52 1:07:33.00 0:53.27
4 424 Suzie Van De Grift JR 79 212 23:08.58 1:30:41.58 0:57.33
5 425 Olivia Woods FR 138 350 24:19.22 1:55:00.80 2:07.97
6 420 Ginny Link FR (166) (516) 24:59.96 2:20:00.76 2:48.71
7 417 Amanda Ditzhazy SR (191) (707) 26:09.25 2:46:10.01 3:58.00

Team - Cal St. San B'dino

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 353

Team Score (times): 1:54:08.03

Ave Time:22:49.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 166 Laura Aceves SR 1 1 20:55.95 20:55.95 0:00.00
2 169 Rachel Gee FR 57 58 22:49.74 43:45.69 1:53.79
3 170 Michelle Pineda SO 78 136 23:08.44 1:06:54.13 2:12.49
4 168 Delaney Ellsworth FR 101 237 23:27.61 1:30:21.74 2:31.66
5 173 Jessica Steinhoff SR 116 353 23:46.29 1:54:08.03 2:50.34
6 172 Laura Romero SR (123) (476) 23:56.20 2:18:04.23 3:00.25
7 171 Cynthia Rivera SR (132) (608) 24:13.58 2:42:17.81 3:17.63

Team - Fresno Pacific

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 378

Team Score (times): 1:55:39.33

Ave Time:23:07.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 228 Courtney Moore SR 17 17 21:57.41 21:57.41 0:00.00
2 225 Stefani Gaskell FR 36 53 22:26.76 44:24.17 0:29.35
3 229 Ann Poythress SR 59 112 22:52.41 1:07:16.58 0:55.00
4 227 Randi McCarley SR 105 217 23:29.76 1:30:46.34 1:32.35
5 231 Karina Vidrios FR 161 378 24:52.99 1:55:39.33 2:55.58
6 226 Brianna Guerrero FR (172) (550) 25:11.74 2:20:51.07 3:14.33
7 230 Kelsey Rij JR (177) (727) 25:23.91 2:46:14.98 3:26.50

Team - Central Washington

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 392

Team Score (times): 1:55:36.90

Ave Time:23:07.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 182 Alexa Shindruk SO 52 52 22:42.57 22:42.57 0:00.00
2 175 Delaney Clem FR 55 107 22:44.44 45:27.01 0:01.87
3 181 Stephanie Rexus SR 75 182 23:04.54 1:08:31.55 0:21.97
4 176 Elena Gomez SO 95 277 23:19.19 1:31:50.74 0:36.62
5 177 Brenna Liebel SO 115 392 23:46.16 1:55:36.90 1:03.59
6 178 Ashley Mason SO (118) (510) 23:48.11 2:19:25.01 1:05.54
7 174 Brenna Carlson FR (121) (631) 23:53.07 2:43:18.08 1:10.50

Team - Saint Martin's

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 401

Team Score (times): 1:55:20.91

Ave Time:23:04.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Shannon Porter JR 3 3 21:16.64 21:16.64 0:00.00
2 318 Yadira Lopez JR 43 46 22:33.52 43:50.16 1:16.88
3 321 Megan Teigen SR 114 160 23:45.47 1:07:35.63 2:28.83
4 317 Larissa Kolasinski SO 119 279 23:49.47 1:31:25.10 2:32.83
5 319 Claire McCloskey SR 122 401 23:55.81 1:55:20.91 2:39.17
6 316 Lindsey Dorney SO (159) (560) 24:50.47 2:20:11.38 3:33.83
7 322 Yeshi Vaughan FR (180) (740) 25:30.12 2:45:41.50 4:13.48

Team - Seattle Pacific

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 407

Team Score (times): 1:55:48.43

Ave Time:23:09.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Sarah MacDonald SR 33 33 22:19.05 22:19.05 0:00.00
2 350 Alyssa Foote FR 83 116 23:12.28 45:31.33 0:53.23
3 349 Mary Charleson JR 85 201 23:13.78 1:08:45.11 0:54.73
4 347 Hannah Calvert SR 89 290 23:15.56 1:32:00.67 0:56.51
5 348 Sophie Carroll SO 117 407 23:47.76 1:55:48.43 1:28.71
6 352 Kate Lilly FR (155) (562) 24:43.16 2:20:31.59 2:24.11
7 355 Chynna Phan JR (189) (751) 25:49.27 2:46:20.86 3:30.22

Team - Academy of Art

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 418

Team Score (times): 1:55:57.92

Ave Time:23:11.58

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Mckaela Christenson JR 68 68 22:57.09 22:57.09 0:00.00
2 5 Chandler Johnson SO 70 138 22:59.62 45:56.71 0:02.53
3 8 Jamie Morris JR 82 220 23:12.10 1:09:08.81 0:15.01
4 4 Kaelyn Harbison SR 96 316 23:20.94 1:32:29.75 0:23.85
5 7 Giulia McIsaac SO 102 418 23:28.17 1:55:57.92 0:31.08
6 9 Jessica Wunschmann FR (125) (543) 23:58.45 2:19:56.37 1:01.36
7 6 Emily McCarty SR (185) (728) 25:39.30 2:45:35.67 2:42.21

Team - Azusa Pacific

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 440

Team Score (times): 1:55:56.34

Ave Time:23:11.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 64 Eileen Stressling JR 4 4 21:16.94 21:16.94 0:00.00
2 62 Belle Moran FR 91 95 23:16.74 44:33.68 1:59.80
3 61 Elise Larson SO 98 193 23:21.89 1:07:55.57 2:04.95
4 57 Kristi Capello FR 113 306 23:43.63 1:31:39.20 2:26.69
5 65 Annie Ware FR 134 440 24:17.14 1:55:56.34 3:00.20
6 60 Taylor Hurlock SO (143) (583) 24:26.38 2:20:22.72 3:09.44
7 59 Brooke Caravello SO (144) (727) 24:28.46 2:44:51.18 3:11.52

Team - San Francisco St.

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 484

Team Score (times): 1:57:36.08

Ave Time:23:31.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 331 Adriana Calva JR 14 14 21:49.35 21:49.35 0:00.00
2 330 Magali (allie) Arsiniega JR 64 78 22:54.12 44:43.47 1:04.77
3 335 Pearl Shoemaker FR 92 170 23:17.45 1:08:00.92 1:28.10
4 334 Jordan Linsky JR 150 320 24:36.09 1:32:37.01 2:46.74
5 333 Carly Josephson FR 164 484 24:59.07 1:57:36.08 3:09.72
6 332 Myha Castro JR (169) (653) 25:07.13 2:22:43.21 3:17.78

Team - Hawaii Pacific

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 506

Team Score (times): 1:58:04.66

Ave Time:23:36.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 240 Kimberly Carter SO 45 45 22:34.56 22:34.56 0:00.00
2 243 Meghan Rasch JR 61 106 22:52.72 45:27.28 0:18.16
3 242 Evelina Maanson SR 129 235 24:07.22 1:09:34.50 1:32.66
4 244 Gabrielle Wisot SR 130 365 24:08.45 1:33:42.95 1:33.89
5 239 Allison Carone JR 141 506 24:21.71 1:58:04.66 1:47.15

Team - Northwest Nazarene

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 513

Team Score (times): 1:58:21.17

Ave Time:23:40.23

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Anysja Manzer JR 24 24 22:04.68 22:04.68 0:00.00
2 289 Sierra Manzer SO 47 71 22:36.89 44:41.57 0:32.21
3 287 Emily Hammons SO 131 202 24:10.00 1:08:51.57 2:05.32
4 292 Halie Wilsey SR 149 351 24:34.84 1:33:26.41 2:30.16
5 285 Mckenna Conley SO 162 513 24:54.76 1:58:21.17 2:50.08
6 286 Bethany Danner FR (181) (694) 25:31.30 2:23:52.47 3:26.62
7 291 Amy Wheeler JR (198) (892) 27:13.81 2:51:06.28 5:09.13

Team - Alaska Fairbanks

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 563

Team Score (times): 1:59:00.78

Ave Time:23:48.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 42 Dorothy O'Donnell SR 63 63 22:53.98 22:53.98 0:00.00
2 44 Kali Striker SR 90 153 23:15.81 46:09.79 0:21.83
3 37 Nichole Bathe SR 124 277 23:57.84 1:10:07.63 1:03.86
4 39 Brooke Gottmier FR 139 416 24:19.60 1:34:27.23 1:25.62
5 46 Grace Weller JR 147 563 24:33.55 1:59:00.78 1:39.57
6 38 Kimberly Fitzgerald JR (168) (731) 25:05.19 2:24:05.97 2:11.21
7 45 Ann-Cathrin Uhl JR (173) (904) 25:12.35 2:49:18.32 2:18.37

Team - Cal St. Monterey Bay

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 578

Team Score (times): 1:59:23.87

Ave Time:23:52.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 155 Hadley Clark SO 60 60 22:52.57 22:52.57 0:00.00
2 153 Jordan Allen SO 94 154 23:18.85 46:11.42 0:26.28
3 156 Jessie McIntyre SR 108 262 23:34.43 1:09:45.85 0:41.86
4 154 Ashlyn Barajas FR 153 415 24:42.62 1:34:28.47 1:50.05
5 157 Megan Perko FR 163 578 24:55.40 1:59:23.87 2:02.83
6 152 Fern Aguilar FR (176) (754) 25:22.39 2:24:46.26 2:29.82
7 158 Chelsea Robinson JR (186) (940) 25:41.73 2:50:27.99 2:49.16

Team - Cal St. Los Angeles

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 592

Team Score (times): 1:59:42.49

Ave Time:23:56.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 145 Ericka Taylor SO 50 50 22:40.97 22:40.97 0:00.00
2 143 Ariel Melendez SR 107 157 23:33.96 46:14.93 0:52.99
3 141 Clarisa Hernandez JR 142 299 24:24.97 1:10:39.90 1:44.00
4 144 Bethany Quan SR 145 444 24:28.81 1:35:08.71 1:47.84
5 140 Cicelya Beard JR 148 592 24:33.78 1:59:42.49 1:52.81
6 142 Laura Hernandez JR (196) (788) 26:56.68 2:26:39.17 4:15.71

Team - Sonoma St.

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 598

Team Score (times): 1:59:58.53

Ave Time:23:59.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Jasmine Casillas FR 67 67 22:56.66 22:56.66 0:00.00
2 377 Analicia Garcia SO 77 144 23:07.93 46:04.59 0:11.27
3 378 Maria Hurtado SR 126 270 23:59.29 1:10:03.88 1:02.63
4 380 Camille Schutze JR 157 427 24:46.71 1:34:50.59 1:50.05
5 376 Sierra Downum JR 171 598 25:07.94 1:59:58.53 2:11.28
6 374 Breanne Brett SR (183) (781) 25:36.40 2:25:34.93 2:39.74
7 379 Mikayla Mesker SO (184) (965) 25:37.02 2:51:11.95 2:40.36

Team - Cal St. East Bay

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 673

Team Score (times): 2:01:35.70

Ave Time:24:19.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 126 Sarah Perrin SR 86 86 23:14.24 23:14.24 0:00.00
2 124 Kelsey Lamb SR 111 197 23:40.23 46:54.47 0:25.99
3 127 Dana Pollard JR 136 333 24:18.36 1:11:12.83 1:04.12
4 128 Andrea Romero FR 158 491 24:48.95 1:36:01.78 1:34.71
5 123 Kandace Compton JR 182 673 25:33.92 2:01:35.70 2:19.68
6 129 Megan Satterfield FR (201) (874) 27:44.18 2:29:19.88 4:29.94
7 130 Taryn Stevenson SO (203) (1077) 29:21.32 2:58:41.20 6:07.08

Team - BYU-Hawaii

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 737

Team Score (times): 2:02:46.74

Ave Time:24:33.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 73 Jessica Horrocks SR 112 112 23:41.16 23:41.16 0:00.00
2 78 Olivia Rivera SO 140 252 24:21.58 48:02.74 0:40.42
3 79 Amanda Turnbull JR 146 398 24:30.99 1:12:33.73 0:49.83
4 77 Alyssa Odom FR 165 563 24:59.26 1:37:32.99 1:18.10
5 74 Breann Howell JR 174 737 25:13.75 2:02:46.74 1:32.59
6 76 Mackenzie Martinez JR (187) (924) 25:46.12 2:28:32.86 2:04.96
7 75 Madison Hurley FR (193) (1117) 26:30.63 2:55:03.49 2:49.47

Team - Dixie State

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 776

Team Score (times): 2:03:47.46

Ave Time:24:45.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 210 Alyssa Haring FR 120 120 23:50.17 23:50.17 0:00.00
2 211 Noelle Hele SO 152 272 24:40.48 48:30.65 0:50.31
3 216 Marieta Wright FR 156 428 24:43.47 1:13:14.12 0:53.30
4 212 Kacie Labrum FR 170 598 25:07.18 1:38:21.30 1:17.01
5 209 Arlene Avalos FR 178 776 25:26.16 2:03:47.46 1:35.99
6 214 Morgan Lacey JR (197) (973) 26:58.04 2:30:45.50 3:07.87
7 213 Heather Lacey FR (199) (1172) 27:21.66 2:58:07.16 3:31.49

Team - MSU-Billings

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 858

Team Score (times): 2:06:36.06

Ave Time:25:19.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Rio Frame SR 151 151 24:36.46 24:36.46 0:00.00
2 269 Nikki Aiken FR 160 311 24:52.92 49:29.38 0:16.46
3 271 Bailey Bomar JR 167 478 25:04.28 1:14:33.66 0:27.82
4 272 Lydia Foster FR 188 666 25:48.30 1:40:21.96 1:11.84
5 275 Catrina Schuchard FR 192 858 26:14.10 2:06:36.06 1:37.64
6 270 Sarah Beatty SO (194) (1052) 26:38.34 2:33:14.40 2:01.88
7 274 Ella McKenzie FR (200) (1252) 27:39.99 3:00:54.39 3:03.53

Team - Notre Dame de Namur

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 970

Team Score (times): 2:16:27.49

Ave Time:27:17.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 302 Kassandra Martinez FR 179 179 25:28.78 25:28.78 0:00.00
2 303 Jazmine Moore SO 190 369 26:01.21 51:29.99 0:32.43
3 305 Milagros Vizcaino JR 195 564 26:39.53 1:18:09.52 1:10.75
4 299 Toni Cardoza FR 202 766 28:23.02 1:46:32.54 2:54.24
5 304 Noelle Reyes FR 204 970 29:54.95 2:16:27.49 4:26.17