Half-Marathon Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Half-Marathon Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10k Men: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10k Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Half-Marathon |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Chelsea Dana | No | 408 | 33 | 1 | 1:31:52.02 | 1:31:53.66 | 0:01.64 | 7:01/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Macki Kilgore | No | 424 | 22 | 2 | 1:50:41.58 | 1:50:43.95 | 0:02.37 | 8:27/M |
2 | Ashley Grammens | No | 416 | 29 | 3 | 1:54:12.64 | 1:54:17.00 | 0:04.36 | 8:43/M |
3 | Shelby Kottraba | No | 425 | 24 | 15 | 2:26:22.06 | 2:26:27.55 | 0:05.49 | 11:10/M |
4 | Jessica Weeding | No | 443 | 22 | 19 | 2:31:05.70 | 2:31:08.98 | 0:03.28 | 11:32/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jodee Lantis | No | 426 | 37 | 4 | 2:05:50.22 | 2:05:54.76 | 0:04.54 | 9:36/M |
2 | Sarah Davis | No | 409 | 39 | 5 | 2:08:55.13 | 2:08:55.13 | 0:00.00 | 9:50/M |
3 | Jamie Heyen | No | 420 | 38 | 7 | 2:13:31.41 | 2:13:36.40 | 0:04.99 | 10:12/M |
4 | Tena Anttila | No | 401 | 34 | 9 | 2:15:10.11 | 2:15:10.11 | 0:00.00 | 10:19/M |
5 | Amy Goltz | No | 415 | 35 | 10 | 2:15:31.16 | 2:15:31.16 | 0:00.00 | 10:21/M |
6 | Amanda Sportsman | No | 440 | 35 | 12 | 2:18:17.07 | 2:18:22.56 | 0:05.49 | 10:33/M |
7 | Sarah Lewin | No | 427 | 35 | 13 | 2:20:41.23 | 2:20:45.28 | 0:04.05 | 10:44/M |
8 | Briana Murnion | Yes | 431 | 35 | 14 | 2:25:18.96 | 2:25:22.35 | 0:03.39 | 11:05/M |
9 | Destini Hill | No | 421 | 34 | 17 | 2:29:04.61 | 2:29:09.22 | 0:04.61 | 11:23/M |
10 | Heather Harris | No | 418 | 32 | 18 | 2:29:42.51 | 2:29:48.11 | 0:05.60 | 11:26/M |
11 | Anna Rapson | No | 445 | 39 | 20 | 2:34:24.10 | 2:34:27.45 | 0:03.35 | 11:47/M |
12 | Chaley Harney | Yes | 417 | 31 | 24 | 2:43:56.13 | 2:43:56.13 | 12:31/M | |
13 | Vandie Buckingham | Yes | 403 | 34 | 25 | 2:50:00.76 | 2:50:04.42 | 0:03.66 | 12:59/M |
14 | Annemarie Wallette | No | 442 | 36 | 26 | 2:50:01.20 | 2:50:04.62 | 0:03.42 | 12:59/M |
15 | Sara Skalsky | Yes | 438 | 33 | 28 | 2:59:34.16 | 2:59:39.06 | 0:04.90 | 13:42/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kris Lucido | No | 429 | 41 | 6 | 2:12:48.54 | 2:12:54.32 | 0:05.78 | 10:08/M |
2 | Melissa Cole | No | 405 | 40 | 8 | 2:14:58.25 | 2:14:58.25 | 0:00.00 | 10:18/M |
3 | Vicki Banta | No | 446 | 44 | 21 | 2:34:24.11 | 2:34:27.66 | 0:03.55 | 11:47/M |
4 | Vickie Hogen | Yes | 423 | 42 | 22 | 2:41:15.29 | 2:41:19.57 | 0:04.28 | 12:19/M |
5 | Heather Roberts-Kelley | No | 434 | 42 | 27 | 2:55:25.43 | 2:55:28.13 | 0:02.70 | 13:23/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Elaine Long | No | 428 | 54 | 16 | 2:27:18.32 | 2:27:23.34 | 0:05.02 | 11:15/M |
2 | Janet Fredrickson | Yes | 447 | 52 | 23 | 2:42:57.06 | 2:42:59.37 | 0:02.31 | 12:26/M |
3 | Janie Smothers | Yes | 439 | 59 | 29 | 3:16:06.77 | 3:16:12.80 | 0:06.03 | 14:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Carol Fleming | No | 412 | 60 | 11 | 2:18:11.56 | 2:18:17.56 | 0:06.00 | 10:33/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Walter Shaw | No | 436 | 26 | 1 | 1:32:09.47 | 1:32:13.95 | 0:04.48 | 7:02/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kade Gierke | No | 413 | 28 | 2 | 1:42:43.28 | 1:42:44.02 | 0:00.74 | 7:50/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ben Shipp | No | 437 | 31 | 3 | 1:46:00.10 | 1:46:02.00 | 0:01.90 | 8:05/M |
2 | Chad Dolbear | No | 410 | 31 | 7 | 2:25:19.12 | 2:25:22.47 | 0:03.35 | 11:06/M |
3 | Jeremy Hill | Yes | 422 | 33 | 9 | 3:06:46.08 | 3:06:46.08 | 0:00.00 | 14:15/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kurt Reinhart | No | 433 | 43 | 4 | 1:47:58.68 | 1:48:03.36 | 0:04.68 | 8:15/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Scott Williams | No | 444 | 53 | 5 | 2:10:44.63 | 2:10:48.51 | 0:03.88 | 9:59/M |
2 | Lance Gierke | Yes | 414 | 57 | 8 | 2:33:27.50 | 2:33:27.50 | 0:00.00 | 11:43/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bill Fleming | No | 411 | 63 | 6 | 2:11:35.10 | 2:11:41.10 | 0:06.00 | 10:03/M |
10k |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lisa Phipps | No | 324 | 46 | 1 | 46:46.14 | 46:47.68 | 0:01.54 | 7:33/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Bird | Yes | 301 | 27 | 5 | 56:12.77 | 56:19.85 | 0:07.08 | 9:04/M |
2 | Cynthia Gary | No | 305 | 29 | 8 | 59:59.96 | 1:00:05.32 | 0:05.36 | 9:40/M |
3 | Prairie Hight | No | 307 | 29 | 15 | 1:15:01.83 | 1:15:07.23 | 0:05.40 | 12:06/M |
4 | Jessica Mussetter | No | 335 | 22 | 16 | 1:19:00.39 | 1:19:00.39 | 0:00.00 | 12:45/M |
5 | Anna Tiffany | No | 329 | 26 | 19 | 1:32:09.67 | 1:32:12.46 | 0:02.79 | 14:52/M |
6 | Anna Magnuson | No | 316 | 25 | 20 | 1:33:45.53 | 1:33:47.32 | 0:01.79 | 15:07/M |
7 | Marni Magnuson | No | 336 | 27 | 21 | 1:33:45.64 | 1:33:47.41 | 0:01.77 | 15:07/M |
8 | Hanna Weber | No | 332 | 26 | 23 | 1:42:13.37 | 1:42:17.35 | 0:03.98 | 16:29/M |
9 | Holly Persons | No | 320 | 23 | 26 | 1:42:21.00 | 1:42:25.38 | 0:04.38 | 16:30/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kara Ackerman | No | 299 | 31 | 3 | 55:48.08 | 55:48.08 | 0:00.00 | 9:00/M |
2 | Bess Reid | No | 325 | 35 | 4 | 55:57.02 | 56:02.30 | 0:05.28 | 9:01/M |
3 | Desirae Rilley | No | 326 | 30 | 6 | 58:51.12 | 58:51.12 | 0:00.00 | 9:30/M |
4 | Erica Norland | No | 319 | 32 | 9 | 1:04:58.63 | 1:05:03.96 | 0:05.33 | 10:29/M |
5 | Ryann Smelser | No | 337 | 36 | 11 | 1:07:56.89 | 1:08:11.82 | 0:14.93 | 10:57/M |
6 | Kathleen Justice | No | 312 | 33 | 12 | 1:13:49.86 | 1:13:52.66 | 0:02.80 | 11:54/M |
7 | Stormy Jensen | No | 310 | 34 | 13 | 1:14:01.67 | 1:14:04.35 | 0:02.68 | 11:56/M |
8 | Tana Tweten | Yes | 330 | 38 | 14 | 1:14:07.53 | 1:14:13.28 | 0:05.75 | 11:57/M |
9 | Elizabeth Weaver | No | 331 | 32 | 17 | 1:24:27.19 | 1:24:28.86 | 0:01.67 | 13:37/M |
10 | Robin Kolling | No | 314 | 32 | 24 | 1:42:13.66 | 1:42:17.03 | 0:03.37 | 16:29/M |
11 | Dawn Kingstad | No | 313 | 39 | 27 | 1:42:36.35 | 1:42:40.54 | 0:04.19 | 16:33/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Elaine Dahl | No | 302 | 41 | 2 | 49:59.91 | 50:03.11 | 0:03.20 | 8:04/M |
2 | Sarah Fallsdown | No | 303 | 47 | 10 | 1:07:23.38 | 1:07:23.38 | 0:00.00 | 10:52/M |
3 | Shana Skartved | No | 327 | 40 | 25 | 1:42:18.85 | 1:42:22.91 | 0:04.06 | 16:30/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Donna Holman | No | 309 | 56 | 7 | 59:46.72 | 59:50.11 | 0:03.39 | 9:38/M |
2 | Joni Magnuson | No | 317 | 55 | 22 | 1:33:47.67 | 1:33:47.67 | 0:00.00 | 15:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Charity Aguirre | No | 300 | 61 | 18 | 1:28:00.75 | 1:28:07.15 | 0:06.40 | 14:12/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Patrick Judge | No | 311 | 46 | 1 | 42:22.84 | 42:22.84 | 0:00.00 | 6:50/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Brady Norland | No | 318 | 33 | 2 | 47:41.57 | 47:46.03 | 0:04.46 | 7:41/M |
2 | Morgan Pett | No | 323 | 36 | 5 | 54:50.75 | 54:53.84 | 0:03.09 | 8:51/M |
3 | Jakin Hill | No | 308 | 34 | 7 | 1:04:15.11 | 1:04:23.08 | 0:07.97 | 10:22/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ole Peterson | No | 322 | 41 | 6 | 1:02:38.57 | 1:02:43.09 | 0:04.52 | 10:06/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bart Freese | No | 333 | 55 | 4 | 49:42.48 | 49:47.07 | 0:04.59 | 8:01/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jim Branger | Yes | 334 | 61 | 3 | 49:34.83 | 49:38.76 | 0:03.93 | 8:00/M |
5k |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ashley Hildebrand | No | 616 | 45 | 1 | 28:38.88 | 28:40.19 | 0:01.31 | 9:14/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 19 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Emika Beardsley | Yes | 660 | 6 | 18 | 43:34.04 | 43:37.97 | 0:03.93 | 14:03/M |
2 | Braeylan Beardsley | Yes | 663 | 2 | 20 | 43:37.45 | 43:44.04 | 0:06.59 | 14:04/M |
3 | Sydney Anderson | No | 662 | 17 | 32 | 1:03:01.87 | 1:03:07.40 | 0:05.53 | 20:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bonnie Crabtree | No | 651 | 29 | 5 | 30:43.18 | 30:46.25 | 0:03.07 | 9:55/M |
2 | Alyssa Hildebrand | No | 615 | 21 | 7 | 31:07.14 | 31:07.14 | 0:00.00 | 10:02/M |
3 | April Gierke | No | 610 | 26 | 13 | 37:17.67 | 37:25.98 | 0:08.31 | 12:02/M |
4 | Brittney Nelson | No | 631 | 29 | 16 | 39:14.41 | 39:23.24 | 0:08.83 | 12:39/M |
5 | Kailey Todoroff | Yes | 641 | 20 | 23 | 46:42.38 | 46:48.87 | 0:06.49 | 15:04/M |
6 | Alexis Robinson | No | 639 | 27 | 31 | 1:03:00.51 | 1:03:07.45 | 0:06.94 | 20:19/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Angela Harbaugh | No | 649 | 31 | 2 | 29:40.99 | 29:46.67 | 0:05.68 | 9:34/M |
2 | Trisha Bishop | No | 605 | 34 | 3 | 30:08.10 | 30:10.65 | 0:02.55 | 9:43/M |
3 | Angela Bundy-Kelm | No | 606 | 39 | 8 | 33:07.39 | 33:11.22 | 0:03.83 | 10:41/M |
4 | Tess Verlinde | No | 644 | 31 | 9 | 33:10.72 | 33:15.00 | 0:04.28 | 10:42/M |
5 | Beth Hecker | Yes | 657 | 31 | 10 | 33:33.71 | 33:40.07 | 0:06.36 | 10:49/M |
6 | Missy Tvedt | Yes | 642 | 36 | 11 | 33:33.74 | 33:40.03 | 0:06.29 | 10:49/M |
7 | Carolina Hanley | No | 614 | 36 | 14 | 38:40.48 | 38:43.47 | 0:02.99 | 12:28/M |
8 | Laura Jensen | No | 620 | 39 | 17 | 41:16.14 | 41:18.04 | 0:01.90 | 13:19/M |
9 | April Beardsley | Yes | 659 | 32 | 19 | 43:36.45 | 43:44.70 | 0:08.25 | 14:04/M |
10 | Mariah Cozby | No | 656 | 36 | 25 | 56:31.97 | 56:42.98 | 0:11.01 | 18:14/M |
11 | Kelly Hageman | No | 613 | 37 | 26 | 58:15.85 | 58:23.26 | 0:07.41 | 18:47/M |
12 | Rennie Wittman | Yes | 654 | 33 | 34 | 1:04:45.42 | 1:04:50.45 | 0:05.03 | 20:53/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Dawn Doran | No | 608 | 46 | 4 | 30:15.48 | 30:17.94 | 0:02.46 | 9:45/M |
2 | Betsy Kilgore | No | 623 | 49 | 6 | 30:48.89 | 30:53.88 | 0:04.99 | 9:56/M |
3 | Janelle Notbohm | No | 632 | 41 | 12 | 36:16.08 | 36:19.77 | 0:03.69 | 11:42/M |
4 | Erin Juedeman | No | 621 | 46 | 27 | 58:16.36 | 58:23.66 | 0:07.30 | 18:48/M |
5 | Darcia Patten | Yes | 636 | 49 | 30 | 1:01:19.69 | 1:01:28.11 | 0:08.42 | 19:47/M |
6 | Jana Anderson | No | 601 | 49 | 33 | 1:03:02.16 | 1:03:07.17 | 0:05.01 | 20:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Carla Cummins | No | 652 | 58 | 15 | 39:13.96 | 39:17.08 | 0:03.12 | 12:39/M |
2 | Ginger Mueller | No | 629 | 51 | 21 | 45:15.80 | 45:25.17 | 0:09.37 | 14:36/M |
3 | Ellen Franko | Yes | 609 | 59 | 24 | 48:51.12 | 48:58.51 | 0:07.39 | 15:45/M |
4 | Annette Soria | No | 640 | 54 | 35 | 1:22:34.60 | 1:23:14.56 | 0:39.96 | 26:38/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bev McNurlin | No | 628 | 68 | 22 | 45:16.21 | 45:25.20 | 0:08.99 | 14:36/M |
2 | Linda Perry | No | 638 | 67 | 28 | 58:26.36 | 58:28.95 | 0:02.59 | 18:51/M |
3 | Pat Worman | Yes | 647 | 78 | 29 | 1:01:19.46 | 1:01:29.02 | 0:09.56 | 19:47/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kevin Layton | No | 626 | 35 | 1 | 25:16.17 | 25:16.17 | 0:00.00 | 8:09/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 19 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Samuel Layton | No | 627 | 13 | 2 | 25:37.04 | 25:37.04 | 0:00.00 | 8:16/M |
2 | Isaac Beardsley | Yes | 603 | 11 | 3 | 25:49.97 | 25:49.97 | 0:00.00 | 8:20/M |
3 | Gentry Holmen | No | 618 | 10 | 4 | 26:57.09 | 26:57.09 | 0:00.00 | 8:42/M |
4 | Ryne Owen | No | 634 | 13 | 10 | 29:41.68 | 29:41.68 | 0:00.00 | 9:35/M |
5 | Quort Beardsley | Yes | 661 | 5 | 16 | 43:37.83 | 43:44.37 | 0:06.54 | 14:04/M |
6 | Colt Patten | Yes | 635 | 9 | 18 | 1:00:26.78 | 1:00:37.00 | 0:10.22 | 19:30/M |
7 | Jordan Stichman | No | 655 | 13 | 20 | 1:04:46.01 | 1:04:50.98 | 0:04.97 | 20:54/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lyle Imberi | No | 619 | 24 | 6 | 27:31.57 | 27:44.14 | 0:12.57 | 8:53/M |
2 | Channing Wagner | Yes | 646 | 24 | 7 | 28:40.07 | 28:40.07 | 0:00.00 | 9:15/M |
3 | Abby Zezeski | No | 648 | 26 | 14 | 39:16.69 | 39:16.69 | 12:40/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Anton Veverka | Yes | 645 | 34 | 5 | 27:27.70 | 27:27.70 | 0:00.00 | 8:51/M |
2 | Scott Dana | No | 607 | 31 | 8 | 29:17.89 | 29:27.27 | 0:09.38 | 9:27/M |
3 | Tanner Harbaugh | No | 650 | 32 | 9 | 29:41.21 | 29:46.78 | 0:05.57 | 9:35/M |
4 | Hayes Venable | No | 643 | 30 | 12 | 33:28.37 | 33:34.96 | 0:06.59 | 10:48/M |
5 | Ben Beardsley | Yes | 658 | 30 | 15 | 43:34.31 | 43:43.68 | 0:09.37 | 14:03/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Troy Hildebrand | No | 617 | 46 | 11 | 31:05.56 | 31:07.32 | 0:01.76 | 10:02/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Farmer/Rancher | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Mike Kilgore | No | 624 | 51 | 13 | 38:52.29 | 38:55.69 | 0:03.40 | 12:32/M |
2 | Ward Patten | Yes | 637 | 58 | 17 | 52:21.56 | 52:32.51 | 0:10.95 | 16:53/M |
3 | Jerry Anderson | No | 602 | 53 | 19 | 1:03:02.45 | 1:03:07.19 | 0:04.74 | 20:20/M |
*Overall place within gender.