10k Men: 40-49
10k Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
5k Men: 30-39 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k Women: 1-12 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Kids Run Men: 1-99
Kids Run Women: 1-99
Virtual 10k Men:
Virtual 10k Women:
Virtual 5k Men:
Virtual 5k Women:
5k Walk Men: 0- 0 30-39
5k Walk Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Test Men:
Test Women:
Unassigned Men:
Unassigned Women:
10k |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Cassidy Chapin | Keene ND | 409 | 21 | 2 | 52:42.79 | 52:46.86 | 0:04.07 | 8:30/M |
2 | Kate Berger | Mandan ND | 404 | 28 | 6 | 57:03.02 | 57:05.65 | 0:02.63 | 9:12/M |
3 | Terra Shimek | Bismarck ND | 459 | 28 | 8 | 57:45.97 | 57:47.82 | 0:01.85 | 9:19/M |
4 | Rachael Hinnenkamp | Bismarck ND | 424 | 20 | 12 | 1:01:42.03 | 1:01:43.64 | 0:01.61 | 9:57/M |
5 | Annie Hinnenkamp | Bismarck ND | 423 | 24 | 14 | 1:03:06.29 | 1:03:06.29 | 0:00.00 | 10:11/M |
6 | Seriann Birchem | Wahpeton ND | 406 | 21 | 15 | 1:04:17.93 | 1:04:20.29 | 0:02.36 | 10:22/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | April Lund | Bismarck ND | 495 | 34 | 1 | 41:24.26 | 41:24.26 | 0:00.00 | 6:41/M |
2 | Jennifer Pederson | Rolette ND | 443 | 37 | 3 | 52:45.41 | 52:45.41 | 0:00.00 | 8:30/M |
3 | Mandy Dendy | Bismarck ND | 475 | 39 | 4 | 54:29.11 | 54:29.11 | 0:00.00 | 8:47/M |
4 | Amy Rask | Bismarck ND | 450 | 32 | 5 | 56:55.95 | 56:57.46 | 0:01.51 | 9:11/M |
5 | Megan Nelson | Lansford ND | 440 | 30 | 7 | 57:27.31 | 57:27.31 | 0:00.00 | 9:16/M |
6 | Katie Stensgard | Mandan ND | 460 | 32 | 10 | 58:52.86 | 58:57.57 | 0:04.71 | 9:30/M |
7 | Nicole Olson | Bismarck ND | 441 | 31 | 17 | 1:05:30.34 | 1:05:34.25 | 0:03.91 | 10:34/M |
8 | Andrea Lapp | Bismarck ND | 430 | 31 | 18 | 1:05:31.56 | 1:05:35.71 | 0:04.15 | 10:34/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Cindy Thompson | Bismarck ND | 464 | 41 | 9 | 58:52.78 | 58:57.59 | 0:04.81 | 9:30/M |
2 | Tanya Wetsch | Bismarck ND | 469 | 47 | 11 | 58:53.05 | 58:57.65 | 0:04.60 | 9:30/M |
3 | Diane Birchem | Wahpeton ND | 405 | 48 | 16 | 1:04:18.11 | 1:04:20.54 | 0:02.43 | 10:22/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Norma Leingang | Baldwin ND | 487 | 57 | 13 | 1:01:54.32 | 1:01:57.57 | 0:03.25 | 9:59/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jack Beck | Bismarck ND | 403 | 45 | 1 | 45:14.48 | 45:14.48 | 0:00.00 | 7:18/M |
2 | Charles Dendy | Bismarck ND | 480 | 40 | 2 | 51:27.84 | 51:28.91 | 0:01.07 | 8:18/M |
5k |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Medora Ellingson | Saint Anthony ND | 492 | 11 | 3 | 26:44.17 | 26:44.17 | 0:00.00 | 8:37/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lacey Herman | Winnsboro LA | 422 | 26 | 5 | 27:53.21 | 27:53.21 | 0:00.00 | 9:00/M |
2 | Rebecca Acheson | Elkpoint SD | 483 | 29 | 9 | 31:07.62 | 31:16.30 | 0:08.68 | 10:02/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Klug | Mandan ND | 474 | 33 | 2 | 25:21.29 | 25:23.04 | 0:01.75 | 8:11/M |
2 | Lindsey Cook | Miles City MT | 411 | 31 | 6 | 28:07.61 | 28:09.52 | 0:01.91 | 9:04/M |
3 | Haley Bohmbach | New Salem ND | 407 | 30 | 12 | 38:04.32 | 38:04.32 | 0:00.00 | 12:17/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Desirae Van Oosting | New Salem ND | 488 | 44 | 1 | 24:08.47 | 24:10.43 | 0:01.96 | 7:47/M |
2 | Ellen Dietz | Bismarck ND | 414 | 47 | 8 | 31:06.76 | 31:06.76 | 0:00.00 | 10:02/M |
3 | Shelly Nehl | Mandan ND | 439 | 40 | 10 | 34:27.37 | 34:33.80 | 0:06.43 | 11:07/M |
4 | Dean Sackman | Mandan ND | 454 | 40 | 13 | 45:46.94 | 45:50.01 | 0:03.07 | 14:46/M |
5 | Mary Verlinde | Bismarck ND | 467 | 49 | 15 | 53:58.90 | 54:04.50 | 0:05.60 | 17:25/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Vicky Bender | Wilton ND | 496 | 55 | 4 | 27:23.36 | 27:23.36 | 0:00.00 | 8:50/M |
2 | Roxanne Anderson | Bismarck ND | 401 | 52 | 7 | 29:05.44 | 29:06.70 | 0:01.26 | 9:23/M |
3 | Rebecca Andes | Bismarck ND | 479 | 52 | 11 | 34:36.15 | 34:44.43 | 0:08.28 | 11:10/M |
4 | Bridget Johnson | Bismarck ND | 426 | 50 | 14 | 53:58.90 | 54:04.43 | 0:05.53 | 17:25/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Alex Acheson | Elkpoint SD | 482 | 30 | 3 | 31:08.03 | 31:15.86 | 0:07.83 | 10:03/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Todd Humphrey | Bismarck ND | 477 | 51 | 2 | 28:00.23 | 28:02.83 | 0:02.60 | 9:02/M |
2 | Brent Winkelman | Bismarck ND | 470 | 59 | 4 | 36:48.49 | 36:53.57 | 0:05.08 | 11:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tom Pickerel | Genoa OH | 444 | 66 | 1 | 23:33.48 | 23:35.43 | 0:01.95 | 7:36/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Roger Branning | Bismarck ND | 408 | 80 | 5 | 41:35.36 | 41:39.93 | 0:04.57 | 13:25/M |
Kids Run |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 99 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ava Vetter | Bismarck ND | 494 | 10 | 1 | 3:32.79 | 3:32.79 | 3:32/M | |
2 | Cheyanne Quissell | New Salem ND | 447 | 9 | 2 | 3:37.57 | 3:37.57 | 3:37/M | |
3 | Ella Pederson | Rolette ND | 442 | 8 | 3 | 3:41.23 | 3:41.23 | 3:41/M | |
4 | Kacee Wasem | Halliday ND | 497 | 10 | 4 | 4:26.44 | 4:26.44 | 4:26/M | |
5 | Braelyn Wasem | Halliday ND | 498 | 6 | 5 | 4:42.43 | 4:42.43 | 4:42/M | |
6 | Londyn Sackman | Mandan ND | 456 | 10 | 6 | 4:42.63 | 4:42.63 | 0:00.00 | 4:42/M |
7 | Regan Hoffner | Hazen ND | 489 | 4 | 7 | 6:13.23 | 6:13.23 | 6:13/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 99 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tyler Hoffner | Hazen ND | 490 | 7 | 1 | 4:15.27 | 4:15.27 | 4:15/M | |
2 | Bentley Quissell | New Salem ND | 446 | 6 | 2 | 4:38.86 | 4:38.86 | 4:38/M | |
3 | Cooper Acheson | Elkpoint SD | 481 | 2 | 3 | 7:07.00 | 7:07.00 | 0:00.00 | 7:07/M |
5k Walk |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Sheridan Ellingson | Saint Anthony ND | 491 | 8 | 3 | 46:58.41 | 47:01.98 | 0:03.57 | 15:09/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jessica Johnson | Alexandria MN | 427 | 19 | 10 | 51:57.56 | 52:01.90 | 0:04.34 | 16:45/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nancy Deis | Linton ND | 413 | 26 | 5 | 50:38.52 | 50:45.00 | 0:06.48 | 16:20/M |
2 | Aly Ridl | Dickinson ND | 452 | 28 | 12 | 52:29.39 | 52:40.37 | 0:10.98 | 16:56/M |
3 | Samie Miller | Mandan ND | 486 | 27 | 15 | 53:21.05 | 53:28.90 | 0:07.85 | 17:13/M |
4 | Kayla Erdmann | Mandan ND | 416 | 28 | 16 | 53:32.03 | 53:32.03 | 0:00.00 | 17:16/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tesa Klein | Lamoure ND | 476 | 38 | 1 | 44:25.08 | 44:27.67 | 0:02.59 | 14:20/M |
2 | Sheila Ressler | 451 | 38 | 6 | 50:38.55 | 50:44.65 | 0:06.10 | 16:20/M | |
3 | Sandy Wolf | Mandan ND | 471 | 37 | 9 | 51:36.27 | 51:41.49 | 0:05.22 | 16:39/M |
4 | Liz Quissell | New Salem ND | 448 | 30 | 20 | 54:40.94 | 54:45.39 | 0:04.45 | 17:38/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jill Gunderson | Bismarck ND | 420 | 41 | 2 | 44:25.12 | 44:27.72 | 0:02.60 | 14:20/M |
2 | Julie Ellingson | Bismarck ND | 415 | 42 | 4 | 47:17.31 | 47:20.82 | 0:03.51 | 15:15/M |
3 | Shiree Wolff | New Salem ND | 472 | 41 | 8 | 51:36.24 | 51:41.42 | 0:05.18 | 16:39/M |
4 | Karen M Johnson | Alexandria MN | 428 | 43 | 13 | 52:37.47 | 52:41.60 | 0:04.13 | 16:58/M |
5 | Amy Madsen | Mandan ND | 435 | 44 | 17 | 53:32.38 | 53:32.38 | 0:00.00 | 17:16/M |
6 | Joy Backman | Mandan ND | 402 | 40 | 18 | 53:32.74 | 53:32.74 | 0:00.00 | 17:16/M |
7 | Angie Doll | New Salem ND | 484 | 42 | 21 | 54:50.51 | 54:53.26 | 0:02.75 | 17:41/M |
8 | Estelle Lawson | Flasher ND | 432 | 47 | 22 | 56:17.97 | 56:17.97 | 0:00.00 | 18:09/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ardella Deis | Linton ND | 412 | 53 | 7 | 50:39.29 | 50:45.34 | 0:06.05 | 16:20/M |
2 | Susan Zaske | Dickinson ND | 473 | 51 | 11 | 52:29.11 | 52:40.20 | 0:11.09 | 16:56/M |
3 | Sherry Schulz | Bismarck ND | 458 | 53 | 14 | 53:20.94 | 53:28.60 | 0:07.66 | 17:12/M |
4 | Kathy Erickson | Towner ND | 417 | 53 | 19 | 54:26.36 | 54:28.29 | 0:01.93 | 17:34/M |
5 | Adele Leingang | Mandan ND | 433 | 55 | 23 | 56:18.66 | 56:18.66 | 0:00.00 | 18:10/M |
6 | Trish Lemer | Bismarck ND | 434 | 52 | 24 | 56:19.19 | 56:19.19 | 0:00.00 | 18:10/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jim Sailer | Mandan | 457 | 2 | 54:41.68 | 54:45.80 | 0:04.12 | 17:38/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andy Miller | Mandan ND | 485 | 33 | 1 | 54:17.62 | 54:28.19 | 0:10.57 | 17:31/M |
2 | Shaun Quissell | New Salem ND | 449 | 31 | 3 | 54:47.24 | 54:51.66 | 0:04.42 | 17:40/M |
*Overall place within gender.