Competitive Timing

Run for the Trees

Overall Finish List

April 16, 2016


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
10k Male Finishers
5k Female Finishers
5k Male Finishers
Unknown Particpants Male Finishers

10k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cori Stern Missoula MT 1326 38 F 1/27 30-39 43:30.98 7:01/M
2 Danelle Gjetmundsen Missoula MT 1114 47 F 1/16 40-49 44:38.28 7:12/M
3 Marisa Sowles Hamilton MT 1422 33 F 2/27 30-39 45:22.32 7:19/M
4 Holly Hollinger Missoula MT 1166 22 F 1/28 20-29 45:31.86 7:20/M
5 Kelli Gibbs Missoula MT 1110 34 F 3/27 30-39 45:45.93 7:23/M
6 Sarah Raz Missoula MT 1287 34 F 4/27 30-39 46:05.15 7:26/M
7 Dakota Umbel Missoula MT 1345 24 F 2/28 20-29 47:21.33 7:38/M
8 Julie Alexander Polson MT 1008 31 F 5/27 30-39 48:11.91 7:46/M
9 Brittney Eubank Missoula MT 1095 26 F 3/28 20-29 49:13.06 7:56/M
10 Jan Burgess Florence MT 1045 58 F 1/20 50-59 49:27.90 7:59/M
11 Amanda Griffin Hamilton MT 1122 35 F 6/27 30-39 49:56.62 8:03/M
12 Martha Corbin Missoula MT 1064 27 F 4/28 20-29 49:57.08 8:03/M
13 Lillian Alvernaz Missoula MT 1011 23 F 5/28 20-29 50:00.24 8:04/M
14 Amy Barrett Missoula MT 1423 32 F 7/27 30-39 50:02.27 8:04/M
15 Jacey Anderson Missoula MT 1012 24 F 6/28 20-29 50:15.17 8:06/M
16 Renee Bentham Missoula MT 1023 49 F 2/16 40-49 51:15.07 8:16/M
17 Haley Anderson Missoula5980 MT 1384 26 F 7/28 20-29 51:24.00 8:17/M
18 Lindsey Lande Missoula MT 1199 32 F 8/27 30-39 53:22.23 8:36/M
19 Michelle Yoshinaga Clinton MT 1379 43 F 3/16 40-49 53:36.75 8:39/M
20 Kathy Heffernan Missoula MT 1147 56 F 2/20 50-59 54:04.89 8:43/M
21 Jessica Welborn Missoula MT 1424 37 F 9/27 30-39 54:06.29 8:44/M
22 Suzanna Lackner Great Falls MT 1197 23 F 8/28 20-29 54:25.94 8:47/M
23 Tiffany Nunnally Missoula MT 1265 33 F 10/27 30-39 54:51.49 8:51/M
24 Amber Ball Missoula MT 1020 31 F 11/27 30-39 54:58.42 8:52/M
25 Jennifer Zook Missoula MT 1420 40 F 4/16 40-49 55:06.08 8:53/M
26 Julie Wang Billings MT 1356 37 F 12/27 30-39 56:10.39 9:04/M
27 Heather Kadrmas Frenchtown MT 1188 26 F 9/28 20-29 56:13.48 9:04/M
28 Kay Kramer Missoula MT 1195 53 F 3/20 50-59 58:09.21 9:23/M
29 Brenda White Missoula MT 1368 28 F 10/28 20-29 58:09.70 9:23/M
30 Mary Pat Malerk Missoula MT 1221 57 F 4/20 50-59 58:13.07 9:23/M
31 Marlys Gillen Missoula MT 1111 59 F 5/20 50-59 58:14.64 9:24/M
32 Anita Salveson Billings MT 1299 57 F 6/20 50-59 59:34.61 9:36/M
33 Nancy Anderson Missoula MT 1013 62 F 1/6 60-69 59:42.41 9:38/M
34 Amanda Patel Missoula MT 1271 40 F 5/16 40-49 59:55.09 9:40/M
35 Michelle Bryant Missoula MT 1043 28 F 11/28 20-29 1:00:37.88 9:47/M
36 Whitney Nunnally Missoula MT 1266 32 F 13/27 30-39 1:01:15.54 9:53/M
37 Dionne Peterson Missoula MT 1274 44 F 6/16 40-49 1:01:27.88 9:55/M
38 Heather Marshall Missoula MT 1223 35 F 14/27 30-39 1:01:28.41 9:55/M
39 Maya Heffernan Missoula MT 1148 14 F 1/1 1-19 1:02:05.43 10:01/M
40 Jamie Kearra Missoula MT 1189 48 F 7/16 40-49 1:02:20.80 10:03/M
41 Lisa Centifanto Missoula MT 1051 27 F 12/28 20-29 1:03:59.56 10:19/M
42 Hannah McDaniel Missoula MT 1233 26 F 13/28 20-29 1:04:07.04 10:20/M
43 Kristin Stevens Missoula MT 1328 38 F 15/27 30-39 1:04:43.24 10:26/M
44 Rebecca Garner Missoula MT 1408 50 F 7/20 50-59 1:04:43.33 10:26/M
45 Sara Bramblett Hamilton MT 1038 30 F 16/27 30-39 1:04:48.12 10:27/M
46 Sonia York Coeur D'Alene ID 1378 32 F 17/27 30-39 1:04:48.23 10:27/M
47 Cassie Sullivan Missoula MT 1329 28 F 14/28 20-29 1:05:09.80 10:30/M
48 Bracha Tenenbaum Saint Ignatius MT 1333 26 F 15/28 20-29 1:05:40.61 10:35/M
49 Kelsey Peck Missoula MT 1272 26 F 16/28 20-29 1:06:05.52 10:40/M
50 Hope Lawson Corvallis MT 1205 43 F 8/16 40-49 1:06:08.96 10:40/M
51 Kathryn Downie Missoula MT 1083 31 F 18/27 30-39 1:06:28.32 10:43/M
52 Hailey Werner Stevensville MT 1364 33 F 19/27 30-39 1:07:43.80 10:55/M
53 Sarah Wade Missoula MT 1348 27 F 17/28 20-29 1:08:04.17 10:59/M
54 Stephanie Fisher Missoula MT 1103 29 F 18/28 20-29 1:08:14.69 11:00/M
55 Shelby Marshall Missoula MT 1224 25 F 19/28 20-29 1:08:14.79 11:00/M
56 Kristi McNeal Lolo CA 1244 63 F 2/6 60-69 1:08:15.03 11:00/M
57 Ruth Crystal Missoula MT 1070 24 F 20/28 20-29 1:09:10.92 11:09/M
58 Hannah Williams Lolo MT 1371 26 F 21/28 20-29 1:09:11.09 11:10/M
59 Tina Cummins Lolo MT 1073 47 F 9/16 40-49 1:09:12.19 11:10/M
60 Susan Adam Missoula MT 1003 51 F 8/20 50-59 1:10:04.17 11:18/M
61 Ashley Wamsley Missoula MT 1353 28 F 22/28 20-29 1:10:43.52 11:24/M
62 Kaitlin Moe Missoula MT 1253 26 F 23/28 20-29 1:10:58.28 11:27/M
63 Melissa Dunton Missoula MT 1089 30 F 20/27 30-39 1:11:06.69 11:28/M
64 Jessica Finley Missoula MT 1101 29 F 24/28 20-29 1:11:12.75 11:29/M
65 Selene Koepke Missoula MT 1411 27 F 25/28 20-29 1:11:12.83 11:29/M
66 Lisa Porter Clinton MT 1284 34 F 21/27 30-39 1:12:07.27 11:38/M
67 Suzi Smith-Olson Bonner MT 1320 46 F 10/16 40-49 1:12:08.32 11:38/M
68 Kushtahn Adair Missoula MT 1002 44 F 11/16 40-49 1:12:44.93 11:44/M
69 Dana Larson Spokane WA 1202 41 F 12/16 40-49 1:12:52.71 11:45/M
70 Susie Graham Missoula MT 1121 60 F 3/6 60-69 1:13:12.57 11:48/M
71 Katie King Corvallis MT 1415 41 F 13/16 40-49 1:13:47.63 11:54/M
72 Jeny Shannon Corvallis MT 1311 36 F 22/27 30-39 1:13:48.08 11:54/M
73 Shanna Adams Missoula MT 1005 34 F 23/27 30-39 1:14:34.42 12:02/M
74 Annette Baker Missoula MT 1019 44 F 14/16 40-49 1:15:07.70 12:07/M
75 Tara Werner Missoula MT 1365 36 F 24/27 30-39 1:15:46.55 12:13/M
76 Nikki Maynard Missoula MT 1227 31 F 25/27 30-39 1:16:58.18 12:25/M
77 Aubrie Landes Missoula MT 1200 42 F 15/16 40-49 1:17:03.96 12:26/M
78 Betty Davis Missoula MT 1076 58 F 9/20 50-59 1:17:43.25 12:32/M
79 Zoe Walters Missoula MT 1352 21 F 26/28 20-29 1:17:43.63 12:32/M
80 Audrey McMillon Missoula MT 1241 22 F 27/28 20-29 1:19:35.85 12:50/M
81 Dawn Huber Missoula MT 1171 52 F 10/20 50-59 1:19:35.89 12:50/M
82 Patty Murphy Missoula MT 1262 53 F 11/20 50-59 1:20:01.69 12:54/M
83 Sady Babcock Philipsburg MT 1018 52 F 12/20 50-59 1:20:05.33 12:55/M
84 Rhiannon Mortensen Missoula MT 1258 39 F 26/27 30-39 1:20:55.21 13:03/M
85 Linda Grinde Missoula MT 1125 66 F 4/6 60-69 1:20:57.74 13:03/M
86 Sarah Christensen Lolo MT 1052 32 F 27/27 30-39 1:20:58.03 13:04/M
87 Jamie Redmon Missoula MT 1288 29 F 28/28 20-29 1:23:19.09 13:26/M
88 Emily Hersman Missoula MT 1155 42 F 16/16 40-49 1:34:25.94 15:14/M
89 Michele Henning Missoula MT 1150 50 F 13/20 50-59 1:37:06.79 15:40/M
90 Denise Wagner Missoula MT 1349 53 F 14/20 50-59 1:37:07.07 15:40/M
91 Sandy Perrin Clinton MT 1273 56 F 15/20 50-59 1:41:14.62 16:20/M
92 Tammy Cline Helena MT 1055 55 F 16/20 50-59 1:41:14.95 16:20/M
93 Carol Bensen Missoula MT 1022 57 F 17/20 50-59 1:45:20.58 16:59/M
94 Cheryl Garr Missoula MT 1107 51 F 18/20 50-59 1:45:20.90 16:59/M
95 Sandy Harby Missoula MT 1135 58 F 19/20 50-59 1:45:24.61 17:00/M
96 Jan Jones Missoula MT 1186 62 F 5/6 60-69 1:45:25.10 17:00/M
97 Barb Fortunate Missoula MT 1104 65 F 6/6 60-69 1:45:29.96 17:01/M
98 Bea Happ Missoula MT 1134 54 F 20/20 50-59 1:45:30.42 17:01/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cory Soulliard Hamilton MT 1421 35 M 1/11 30-39 36:00.85 5:48/M
2 Zeiv Avniel Missoula MT 1405 24 M 1/7 20-29 38:38.93 6:14/M
3 Bedell Bedell Missoula MT 1407 29 M 2/7 20-29 38:54.07 6:16/M
4 Josh Tack Missoula MT 1331 34 M 2/11 30-39 39:51.30 6:26/M
5 Aidan Duffield Missoula MT 1087 14 M 1/3 1-19 40:24.51 6:31/M
6 Oscar Duffield Missoula MT 1088 14 M 2/3 1-19 42:06.01 6:47/M
7 Dean Jordan Hamilton MT 1187 53 M 1/6 50-59 42:44.48 6:54/M
8 Danny Tenenbaum Saint Ignatius NY 1334 30 M 3/11 30-39 43:22.88 7:00/M
9 Paul Lev„™que Charmont Sous Barbuise OTHER/NOT 1209 15 M 3/3 1-19 44:42.78 7:13/M
10 Sam Heffernan Missoula MT 1149 20 M 3/7 20-29 46:20.03 7:28/M
11 Mark Thompson Lakeside MT 1337 60 M 1/12 60-69 46:34.41 7:31/M
12 Steve Weiler Missoula MT 1360 66 M 2/12 60-69 46:36.99 7:31/M
13 Mark Perry Bozeman MT 1410 30 M 4/11 30-39 46:50.84 7:33/M
14 John Sieber Lolo MT 1313 41 M 1/10 40-49 46:51.64 7:33/M
15 Malcolm Smith Missoula MT 1319 57 M 2/6 50-59 46:54.12 7:34/M
16 Tom Hoober Missoula MT 1168 34 M 5/11 30-39 47:12.45 7:37/M
17 Paul Armstrong Missoula MT 1014 49 M 2/10 40-49 48:11.28 7:46/M
18 Dan Hassett Missoula MT 1143 46 M 3/10 40-49 48:57.34 7:54/M
19 Casey McMillon Missoula MT 1242 23 M 4/7 20-29 50:11.08 8:06/M
20 Craig Clairmont Hamilton MT 1053 50 M 3/6 50-59 50:22.07 8:07/M
21 Bob Homer Missoula MT 1167 60 M 3/12 60-69 50:43.09 8:11/M
22 Greg Zell Kalispell MT 1382 59 M 4/6 50-59 50:44.03 8:11/M
23 Don Malerk Missoula MT 1220 61 M 4/12 60-69 51:20.52 8:17/M
24 Rick Thomas Hamilton MT 1336 51 M 5/6 50-59 52:52.42 8:32/M
25 John Roach Missoula MT 1401 48 M 4/10 40-49 54:04.67 8:43/M
26 John Wallingford Missoula MT 1351 40 M 5/10 40-49 56:12.96 9:04/M
27 John Croft Corvallis MT 1067 67 M 5/12 60-69 56:16.35 9:05/M
28 David Boring Florence MT 1032 62 M 6/12 60-69 56:31.64 9:07/M
29 Ron Schlader Missoula MT 1301 63 M 7/12 60-69 56:59.44 9:11/M
30 Patrick Klopfenstein Urbandale IA 1193 28 M 5/7 20-29 57:11.55 9:13/M
31 Craig Stevens Missoula MT 1327 42 M 6/10 40-49 57:47.29 9:19/M
32 Donny Maki Stevensville MT 1219 40 M 7/10 40-49 58:02.58 9:22/M
33 Peter Farmer Huson MT 1097 44 M 8/10 40-49 58:14.87 9:24/M
34 Brian Maki Missoula MT 1218 49 M 9/10 40-49 58:18.51 9:24/M
35 Vernon Roberts Helena MT 1294 67 M 8/12 60-69 58:28.18 9:26/M
36 Ben Williams Florence MT 1370 33 M 6/11 30-39 59:26.05 9:35/M
37 Mickey Smotherman Missoula MT 1321 68 M 9/12 60-69 1:01:30.68 9:55/M
38 Scott Bovard Missoula MT 1035 57 M 6/6 50-59 1:01:38.05 9:56/M
39 Bill Hodges Hardin MT 1158 60 M 10/12 60-69 1:05:10.14 10:31/M
40 John Weber Missoula MT 1359 26 M 6/7 20-29 1:06:05.29 10:40/M
41 Chris Downie Missoula MT 1082 30 M 7/11 30-39 1:06:30.27 10:44/M
42 Devon Downing Lolo MT 1084 38 M 8/11 30-39 1:09:22.75 11:11/M
43 Timothy Descamps Missoula MT 1079 63 M 11/12 60-69 1:09:34.06 11:13/M
44 Ryan Schumacher Missoula MT 1303 30 M 9/11 30-39 1:09:50.51 11:16/M
45 Drew Koepke Missoula MT 1409 29 M 7/7 20-29 1:09:50.91 11:16/M
46 Andrew Maynard Missoula MT 1226 33 M 10/11 30-39 1:17:00.89 12:25/M
47 Darrell McNenny Missoula MT 1426 78 M 1/2 70-79 1:20:19.80 12:57/M
48 Max Adams Missoula MT 1004 61 M 12/12 60-69 1:20:50.02 13:02/M
49 William Singletary Missoula MT 1315 42 M 10/10 40-49 1:20:55.10 13:03/M
50 Jerry Hanowell Missoula MT 1131 73 M 2/2 70-79 1:29:45.44 14:29/M
51 Andrew Wright Henderson NV 1412 33 M 11/11 30-39 1:34:26.26 15:14/M
Top  

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Paige Bullard Rathdrum ID 1044 20 F 1/35 20-29 19:49.14 6:24/M
2 Katherine Aune Missoula MT 1017 35 F 1/48 30-39 20:05.79 6:29/M
3 Lauren Clark Missoula MT 1054 18 F 1/25 1-19 20:21.19 6:34/M
4 Julie Zaranek Missoula MT 1381 27 F 2/35 20-29 21:49.47 7:02/M
5 Mckenzie Joseph Butte MT 1402 19 F 2/25 1-19 23:05.89 7:27/M
6 Cassidy Seymour Bozeman MT 1310 35 F 2/48 30-39 23:12.69 7:29/M
7 Jeannette Wandler Stevensville MT 1355 42 F 1/27 40-49 25:11.49 8:07/M
8 Jonna Davis Missoula MT 1389 29 F 3/35 20-29 25:13.53 8:08/M
9 Jesseca Letke-Cummins Missoula MT 1208 37 F 3/48 30-39 25:47.30 8:19/M
10 Sarah Knutson Philipsburg MT 1194 27 F 4/35 20-29 26:02.60 8:24/M
11 Terry Reed Missoula MT 1399 46 F 2/27 40-49 26:26.83 8:32/M
12 Ciara Olson Missoula MT 1270 26 F 5/35 20-29 26:30.80 8:33/M
13 Julia Blair Florence MT 1030 34 F 4/48 30-39 26:53.97 8:40/M
14 Amanda Mayer Butte MT 1225 25 F 6/35 20-29 27:15.36 8:47/M
15 Laura Zumpfe Missoula MT 1383 34 F 5/48 30-39 27:15.45 8:47/M
16 Jami Fitzgerald Huson MT 1427 48 F 3/27 40-49 27:31.37 8:53/M
17 Mariah Hollist Missoua MT 1393 21 F 7/35 20-29 28:01.14 9:02/M
18 Michelle Schermerhorn Missoula MT 1300 34 F 6/48 30-39 28:04.38 9:03/M
19 Lacey Harrington Missoula MT 1137 38 F 7/48 30-39 28:06.47 9:04/M
20 Laura Rummel Hamilton MT 1296 31 F 8/48 30-39 28:09.94 9:05/M
21 Kimberly Grossman Missoula MT 1126 33 F 9/48 30-39 28:17.03 9:07/M
22 Kim Sieber Lolo MT 1314 46 F 4/27 40-49 28:42.67 9:15/M
23 Terry Stekly Missoula MT 1325 62 F 1/19 60-69 28:49.44 9:18/M
24 Kristi Faust Missoula MT 1098 36 F 10/48 30-39 28:51.72 9:18/M
25 Thoneta Bond Missoula MT 1031 22 F 8/35 20-29 29:24.41 9:29/M
26 Danielle Kershaw Missoula MT 1192 31 F 11/48 30-39 29:40.69 9:34/M
27 Jamie Gilligan Missoula MT 1112 25 F 9/35 20-29 29:47.86 9:36/M
28 Thea McCurdy Missoula MT 1232 14 F 3/25 1-19 29:48.79 9:37/M
29 Ali Hull Missoula MT 1174 20 F 10/35 20-29 29:53.99 9:38/M
30 Cassandra Sevigny Everett WA 1308 19 F 4/25 1-19 29:57.26 9:40/M
31 Lindsay Abrams Missoula MT 1001 32 F 12/48 30-39 30:14.65 9:45/M
32 Emily Brown Missoula MT 1040 34 F 13/48 30-39 30:20.95 9:47/M
33 Sami Ellig Missoula MT 1093 30 F 14/48 30-39 30:21.34 9:47/M
34 Kristine Kramer Missoula MT 1196 23 F 11/35 20-29 30:33.05 9:51/M
35 Erin Mills Missoula MT 1249 25 F 12/35 20-29 30:36.22 9:52/M
36 Margo Mandella Pocatello ID 1416 55 F 1/29 50-59 30:40.21 9:54/M
37 Addyson Kendall Missoula MT 1190 8 F 5/25 1-19 30:40.90 9:54/M
38 Kate Seyden Missoula MT 1309 31 F 15/48 30-39 30:46.05 9:55/M
39 Becky Kendall Missoula MT 1191 34 F 16/48 30-39 30:49.39 9:56/M
40 Meta Halverson Turah MT 1129 64 F 2/19 60-69 30:54.97 9:58/M
41 Siena Cummings Missoula MT 1072 25 F 13/35 20-29 30:55.41 9:58/M
42 Courtney Berge Butte MT 1024 31 F 17/48 30-39 31:11.86 10:04/M
43 Cara Brunvand Missoula MT 1042 25 F 14/35 20-29 31:13.66 10:04/M
44 Jessica Dougherty-Mcmichael Missoula MT 1081 37 F 18/48 30-39 31:25.30 10:08/M
45 Kylee Billteen Butte MT 1027 25 F 15/35 20-29 31:26.64 10:08/M
46 Lisa Billteen Missoula MT 1028 42 F 5/27 40-49 31:26.80 10:08/M
47 Madison McCurdy Missoula MT 1229 17 F 6/25 1-19 31:33.13 10:11/M
48 Heather Reiner Missoula MT 1289 23 F 16/35 20-29 31:48.53 10:15/M
49 Tessa Taylor Missoula MT 1428 10 F 7/25 1-19 31:48.84 10:15/M
50 Barbara Mitzkus-Munro Missoula MT 1252 61 F 3/19 60-69 31:59.57 10:19/M
51 Randa Hanson Missoula MT 1133 32 F 19/48 30-39 32:04.98 10:21/M
52 Carrie Cummings Missoula MT 1071 48 F 6/27 40-49 32:31.58 10:29/M
53 Jamie Ault Frenchtown MT 1015 58 F 2/29 50-59 32:33.57 10:30/M
54 Shawna Barrett Lolo MT 1021 31 F 20/48 30-39 32:42.49 10:33/M
55 Bela Friedman Missoula MT 1418 7 F 8/25 1-19 32:52.23 10:36/M
56 Dawn Lenss Missoula MT 1207 51 F 3/29 50-59 33:04.91 10:40/M
57 Bobbie Jo Klucewich Missoula MT 1391 22 F 17/35 20-29 33:06.93 10:41/M
58 Brandi McDonald Missoula MT 1414 35 F 21/48 30-39 33:11.57 10:42/M
59 Michelle Staples Missoula MT 1324 33 F 22/48 30-39 33:14.70 10:43/M
60 Emily Johnson Missoula MT 1181 33 F 23/48 30-39 33:15.28 10:44/M
61 Melody Muster Missoula MT 1264 54 F 4/29 50-59 33:23.39 10:46/M
62 Sarah Slater Missoula MT 1318 33 F 24/48 30-39 33:26.13 10:47/M
63 Janan Wilder Lolo MT 1369 57 F 5/29 50-59 33:30.98 10:48/M
64 Pamela Peterson Missoula MT 1275 36 F 25/48 30-39 33:32.25 10:49/M
65 Adelheid West Missoula MT 1366 32 F 26/48 30-39 33:34.57 10:50/M
66 Dalayna Hillis Missoula MT 1157 41 F 7/27 40-49 33:34.88 10:50/M
67 Kylie Rauch Missoula MT 1286 29 F 18/35 20-29 33:39.74 10:51/M
68 Leigh Golden Missoula MT 1115 30 F 27/48 30-39 33:51.72 10:55/M
69 Sarg Pfisterq Dillon MT 1413 28 F 19/35 20-29 33:58.33 10:57/M
70 Kay Roberts Helena MT 1397 66 F 4/19 60-69 33:59.26 10:58/M
71 Deborah Wonnacott Missoula MT 1376 56 F 6/29 50-59 34:02.34 10:59/M
72 Brittany Waiss Missoula MT 1350 31 F 28/48 30-39 34:05.32 11:00/M
73 Ethel MacDonald Missoula MT 1216 78 F 1/5 70-79 34:21.53 11:05/M
74 Jessie Loewecke Missoula MT 1212 27 F 20/35 20-29 34:23.15 11:05/M
75 Kelsie Severson Missoula MT 1307 22 F 21/35 20-29 34:48.74 11:14/M
76 Ashley Schuman Missoula MT 1386 28 F 22/35 20-29 35:00.43 11:17/M
77 Cathy Dorle Missoula MT 1080 57 F 7/29 50-59 35:11.82 11:21/M
78 Myrelle Johnson Corvallis MT 1183 13 F 9/25 1-19 35:38.34 11:30/M
79 Jen Geist Missoula MT 1109 32 F 29/48 30-39 35:43.01 11:31/M
80 Megan Moe Florence MT 1254 23 F 23/35 20-29 35:44.31 11:32/M
81 Cheri Hollist Missoula MT 1392 40 F 8/27 40-49 35:48.20 11:33/M
82 Patricia Taylor Missoula MT 1332 58 F 8/29 50-59 35:50.10 11:34/M
83 Kayleigh Mellinger Stevensville MT 1246 28 F 24/35 20-29 35:55.37 11:35/M
84 Kim Cooney Missoula MT 1059 47 F 9/27 40-49 36:06.74 11:39/M
85 Felina Candanoza Missoula MT 1046 34 F 30/48 30-39 36:06.92 11:39/M
86 Jody West Missoula MT 1367 53 F 9/29 50-59 36:12.98 11:41/M
87 Connie Holland Wise River MT 1165 51 F 10/29 50-59 36:13.70 11:41/M
88 Josie Lewis Victor MT 1406 17 F 10/25 1-19 36:29.27 11:46/M
89 Eldine Lewis Victor MT 1210 46 F 10/27 40-49 36:40.60 11:50/M
90 Lisa Lee Missoula MT 1206 59 F 11/29 50-59 36:43.55 11:51/M
91 Karen Fisher Florence MT 1102 51 F 12/29 50-59 36:56.81 11:55/M
92 Kate Brady Kalispell MT 1037 29 F 25/35 20-29 36:59.21 11:56/M
93 Linda Courtney Missoula MT 1066 43 F 11/27 40-49 37:08.74 11:59/M
94 M Pipon Missoula MT 1283 46 F 12/27 40-49 37:25.37 12:04/M
95 Myke Crosier Missoula MT 1068 67 F 5/19 60-69 37:39.74 12:09/M
96 Leigh Griffing Missoula MT 1123 44 F 13/27 40-49 37:50.80 12:12/M
97 Liz Dye Missoula MT 1090 49 F 14/27 40-49 37:51.29 12:13/M
98 Corette Oller Missoula MT 1268 39 F 31/48 30-39 37:55.19 12:14/M
99 Jammie Johnson Corvallis MT 1182 39 F 32/48 30-39 38:12.34 12:19/M
100 Suzanne Schweitzer Missoula MT 1305 66 F 6/19 60-69 38:15.68 12:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Dolores Malovicy Missoula MT 1222 82 F 1/1 80-99 38:15.73 12:20/M
102 Bonnie Dambach Missoula MT 1075 11 F 11/25 1-19 38:41.69 12:29/M
103 Naysa Oller Missoula MT 1269 10 F 12/25 1-19 38:44.87 12:30/M
104 Melissa Brown Missoula MT 1041 18 F 13/25 1-19 38:45.29 12:30/M
105 Alex Hansen Missoula MT 1132 11 F 14/25 1-19 38:46.24 12:30/M
106 Scarlett Jaime Missoula MT 1178 11 F 15/25 1-19 38:48.15 12:31/M
107 Sylvia Lewis Missoula MT 1211 24 F 26/35 20-29 38:49.29 12:31/M
108 Tara Phelps Missoula MT 1277 23 F 27/35 20-29 38:49.39 12:31/M
109 Susan Wood Missoula MT 1377 24 F 28/35 20-29 38:50.52 12:32/M
110 Jill Logan Missoula MT 1213 56 F 13/29 50-59 39:02.95 12:35/M
111 Leah Gooley Lolo MT 1116 35 F 33/48 30-39 39:21.31 12:42/M
112 Sabrina Yost Missoula MT 1380 19 F 16/25 1-19 39:28.28 12:44/M
113 Ivy Upton Missoula MT 1346 11 F 17/25 1-19 39:46.76 12:50/M
114 Sylvia Moody Missoula MT 1255 57 F 14/29 50-59 39:48.39 12:50/M
115 Julie Tonkin Missoula MT 1338 58 F 15/29 50-59 39:51.39 12:51/M
116 Stephanie Bracelin Des Moines IA 1036 32 F 34/48 30-39 40:07.70 12:56/M
117 Else McCurdy Missoula MT 1228 12 F 18/25 1-19 40:09.75 12:57/M
118 Karen Hartman Missoula MT 1141 50 F 16/29 50-59 40:10.28 12:57/M
119 Grace Graham Lolo MT 1120 8 F 19/25 1-19 40:12.85 12:58/M
120 Michele McCurdy Missoula MT 1230 42 F 15/27 40-49 40:21.18 13:01/M
121 Donna Graham Lolo MT 1119 36 F 35/48 30-39 40:24.22 13:02/M
122 Tiffany Williams Florence MT 1372 32 F 36/48 30-39 41:20.65 13:20/M
123 Amy McGhee Frenchtown MT 1234 36 F 37/48 30-39 41:31.00 13:24/M
124 Jenyfer Ainsworth Missoula MT 1006 26 F 29/35 20-29 41:48.94 13:29/M
125 Bethany Secord Great Falls MT 1306 25 F 30/35 20-29 42:34.44 13:44/M
126 Kelly Bick Charlo MT 1026 56 F 17/29 50-59 42:37.34 13:45/M
127 Carol Wilson Missoula MT 1373 73 F 2/5 70-79 43:45.89 14:07/M
128 Tracey Johnson Missoula MT 1184 31 F 38/48 30-39 43:46.03 14:07/M
129 Kitah Lowes Missoula MT 1214 6 F 20/25 1-19 43:52.03 14:09/M
130 Melissa Turk Missoula MT 1342 36 F 39/48 30-39 43:54.71 14:10/M
131 Shanel Curtis Missoula MT 1074 32 F 40/48 30-39 44:12.58 14:15/M
132 Lilly Crouchley Missoula MT 1069 5 F 21/25 1-19 44:12.82 14:15/M
133 Amy Moore Missoula MT 1256 43 F 16/27 40-49 44:14.18 14:16/M
134 Lauri Copenhaver Lewisville TX 1063 36 F 41/48 30-39 44:24.43 14:19/M
135 Sara Mitchell Bozeman MT 1251 39 F 42/48 30-39 44:29.11 14:21/M
136 Kimberly Hoffman Missoula MT 1160 50 F 18/29 50-59 44:41.45 14:25/M
137 Michelle Farmer Huson MT 1096 42 F 17/27 40-49 44:46.42 14:26/M
138 Deb Tyanich Helena MT 1343 56 F 19/29 50-59 45:41.95 14:44/M
139 Emily Mihalic Missoula MT 1248 26 F 31/35 20-29 45:43.76 14:45/M
140 Gail Gilman Missoula MT 1113 68 F 7/19 60-69 45:44.86 14:45/M
141 Roberta Nicholas Stevensville MT 1404 65 F 8/19 60-69 46:30.73 15:00/M
142 Adele Allegra Missoula MT 1009 67 F 9/19 60-69 46:34.13 15:01/M
143 Taylor Wells Missoula MT 1361 11 F 22/25 1-19 46:56.67 15:08/M
144 Hannah Scholter Missoula MT 1302 24 F 32/35 20-29 46:57.05 15:09/M
145 Kimberly Dredger Missoula MT 1086 60 F 10/19 60-69 47:10.89 15:13/M
146 Linda Haverfiled Lolo MT 1145 63 F 11/19 60-69 47:28.71 15:19/M
147 Kati Belgarde Browning MT 1395 52 F 20/29 50-59 48:49.00 15:45/M
148 Lillian Wenger Missoula MT 1362 72 F 3/5 70-79 49:16.77 15:54/M
149 Libby Quinn Missoula MT 1285 65 F 12/19 60-69 49:18.10 15:54/M
150 Vivian Hodges Hardin MT 1159 56 F 21/29 50-59 50:43.32 16:22/M
151 Gail Hanowell Missoula MT 1130 69 F 13/19 60-69 51:11.29 16:31/M
152 Kathy Mitchell Missoula MT 1250 62 F 14/19 60-69 51:11.35 16:31/M
153 Bobbie Bevington Missoula MT 1025 65 F 15/19 60-69 51:15.82 16:32/M
154 Kirsten Hardy Missoula MT 1136 61 F 16/19 60-69 51:16.00 16:32/M
155 Claudia Larance Missoula MT 1201 66 F 17/19 60-69 51:16.63 16:32/M
156 Anita Edwards Missoula MT 1091 35 F 43/48 30-39 51:49.47 16:43/M
157 Lorraine Alrawi Missoula MT 1010 52 F 22/29 50-59 52:07.76 16:49/M
158 Claudia Brown Missoula MT 1039 79 F 4/5 70-79 52:07.78 16:49/M
159 Ashton Murrill Clinton MT 1263 28 F 33/35 20-29 52:35.27 16:58/M
160 Jacki Wamsley Missoula MT 1354 57 F 23/29 50-59 53:15.82 17:11/M
161 Grace Hickey Missoula MT 1156 13 F 23/25 1-19 53:18.48 17:12/M
162 Cheryl Drake Missoula MT 1085 49 F 18/27 40-49 53:30.06 17:15/M
163 Maryan Alderson Missoula MT 1007 66 F 18/19 60-69 53:32.60 17:16/M
164 Teresa Thane Missoula MT 1335 52 F 24/29 50-59 53:42.84 17:19/M
165 Beth Ryan Missoula MT 1297 53 F 25/29 50-59 53:43.04 17:20/M
166 Olivia Eggleston Missoula MT 1092 38 F 44/48 30-39 54:09.80 17:28/M
167 Kelly Weaver Clinton MT 1398 55 F 26/29 50-59 54:10.92 17:28/M
168 Gracie Weaver Clinton MT 1400 13 F 24/25 1-19 54:11.04 17:29/M
169 Courtney Botsford Missoula MT 1034 48 F 19/27 40-49 54:18.62 17:31/M
170 Cindy Riggleman Missoula MT 1292 60 F 19/19 60-69 54:18.88 17:31/M
171 Helen Hallenbeck Missoula MT 1128 46 F 20/27 40-49 54:19.09 17:31/M
172 Jennifer Hartze Missoula MT 1142 48 F 21/27 40-49 54:19.19 17:31/M
173 Sharon L Denney Missoula MT 1078 72 F 5/5 70-79 54:45.32 17:40/M
174 Nisa Caskey Missoula MT 1049 39 F 45/48 30-39 55:49.19 18:00/M
175 Jessica Pings Corvallis MT 1282 22 F 34/35 20-29 58:26.23 18:51/M
176 Elizabeth Henstridge Corvallis MT 1152 47 F 22/27 40-49 58:28.06 18:52/M
177 Amey Cooper Missoula MT 1062 40 F 23/27 40-49 58:53.70 19:00/M
178 Mindi Weaver Missoula MT 1358 40 F 24/27 40-49 58:53.73 19:00/M
179 Victoria Phillips Missoula MT 1281 21 F 35/35 20-29 59:15.38 19:07/M
180 Kathryn Hall Missoula MT 1127 44 F 25/27 40-49 59:15.47 19:07/M
181 Elizabeth Phillips Missoula MT 1279 47 F 26/27 40-49 59:31.03 19:12/M
182 Maureen Hoffmann Missoula MT 1161 59 F 27/29 50-59 59:31.52 19:12/M
183 Karensa Woirhaye Missoula MT 1374 34 F 46/48 30-39 1:03:42.77 20:33/M
184 Molly Lakey Missoula MT 1198 33 F 47/48 30-39 1:03:43.08 20:33/M
185 Brayden Cooney Missoula MT 1058 7 F 25/25 1-19 1:10:53.77 22:52/M
186 Amy Truett Missoula MT 1340 35 F 48/48 30-39 1:15:19.98 24:18/M
187 Mick Truett Missoula MT 1341 56 F 28/29 50-59 1:15:20.21 24:18/M
188 Teresa Gabriel Missoula MT 1106 58 F 29/29 50-59 1:15:38.48 24:24/M
189 Rebecca Collinson Missoula MT 1396 41 F 27/27 40-49 1:15:46.22 24:26/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Verrue Missoula MT 1385 34 M 1/9 30-39 18:31.84 5:58/M
2 William Daugherty Missoula MT 1417 24 M 1/15 20-29 20:09.62 6:30/M
3 Connor Coughlin Missoula MT 1065 22 M 2/15 20-29 20:26.26 6:35/M
4 Scott Colunga Missoula MT 1057 28 M 3/15 20-29 21:02.72 6:47/M
5 Bon Phillips Missoula MT 1278 29 M 4/15 20-29 22:09.35 7:09/M
6 Chad Riley Alberton MT 1293 42 M 1/7 40-49 23:20.46 7:32/M
7 John Ryan Missoula MT 1298 56 M 1/9 50-59 23:31.91 7:35/M
8 Nate Davis Missoula MT 1077 26 M 5/15 20-29 23:40.21 7:38/M
9 Tim Lusk University Place WA 1215 55 M 2/9 50-59 23:52.83 7:42/M
10 Zollie Friedman Missoula MT 1419 9 M 1/11 1-19 23:59.25 7:44/M
11 Keziah Hughes Missoula MT 1173 10 M 2/11 1-19 24:24.65 7:52/M
12 Rob McCurdy Missoula MT 1231 44 M 2/7 40-49 25:23.84 8:11/M
13 Ryan Snyder Missoula MT 1322 48 M 3/7 40-49 25:24.43 8:12/M
14 Chili MacFarland Arlee MT 1217 37 M 2/9 30-39 25:51.86 8:20/M
15 Glenn Govertsen Missoula MT 1118 71 M 1/3 70-79 25:59.08 8:23/M
16 Bynum Jackson Missoula MT 1177 24 M 6/15 20-29 26:27.21 8:32/M
17 John Ault Frenchtown MT 1016 58 M 3/9 50-59 26:39.72 8:36/M
18 Nachie Rothschild Saint Ignatius MT 1295 20 M 7/15 20-29 27:26.44 8:51/M
19 Kamas Romney Huson MT 1429 12 M 3/11 1-19 27:30.87 8:52/M
20 Mike McMichael Missoula MT 1239 65 M 1/6 60-69 27:38.31 8:55/M
21 Doug Hunt Florence MT 1175 60 M 2/6 60-69 28:05.89 9:04/M
22 Zeb Harrington Missoula MT 1138 35 M 3/9 30-39 28:06.48 9:04/M
23 Justin Sullivan Missoula MT 1330 27 M 8/15 20-29 28:34.82 9:13/M
24 Brandt Montelius Missoula MT 1390 25 M 9/15 20-29 28:45.07 9:16/M
25 Chris Schuman Missoula MT 1387 31 M 4/9 30-39 28:45.17 9:16/M
26 Timothy Faust Missoula MT 1099 36 M 5/9 30-39 28:51.22 9:18/M
27 Taylor Waslaski Missoula MT 1357 20 M 10/15 20-29 29:48.05 9:37/M
28 Derek O'Brien Anaconda MT 1267 36 M 6/9 30-39 30:26.21 9:49/M
29 Tim Peterson Missoula MT 1276 51 M 4/9 50-59 30:30.52 9:50/M
30 Derek Werner Stevensville MT 1363 28 M 11/15 20-29 30:31.07 9:51/M
31 Dillon McLeod Missoula MT 1238 26 M 12/15 20-29 30:36.04 9:52/M
32 James Isaacs Missoula MT 1176 31 M 7/9 30-39 30:46.14 9:55/M
33 Greg Munro Missoula MT 1259 67 M 3/6 60-69 31:59.53 10:19/M
34 Justin Montelius Missoula MT 1388 27 M 13/15 20-29 32:46.20 10:34/M
35 Layne Cooney Missoula MT 1060 12 M 4/11 1-19 32:46.28 10:34/M
36 Gabriel Slater Missoula MT 1317 8 M 5/11 1-19 33:25.84 10:47/M
37 Kalle Virtaneva Hamilton MT 1347 26 M 14/15 20-29 33:32.11 10:49/M
38 Brian Cass Missoula MT 1050 70 M 2/3 70-79 34:17.78 11:04/M
39 Stan Spotted Wolfe Jr, Browning MT 1394 44 M 4/7 40-49 34:43.78 11:12/M
40 Cody Henstridge Corvallis MT 1151 15 M 6/11 1-19 35:38.35 11:30/M
41 Danny Mellinger Stevensville MT 1245 29 M 15/15 20-29 35:55.13 11:35/M
42 Rowdy Downard Missoula MT 1403 46 M 5/7 40-49 35:57.78 11:36/M
43 Jeremiah McGhee Frenchtown MT 1236 8 M 7/11 1-19 36:25.49 11:45/M
44 Elijah McGhee Frenchtown MT 1235 10 M 8/11 1-19 36:27.72 11:45/M
45 Blaise Hartman Missoula MT 1140 50 M 5/9 50-59 38:00.86 12:15/M
46 Jacob Mortensen Missoula MT 1257 41 M 6/7 40-49 38:07.32 12:18/M
47 Dallas Blair Florence MT 1425 10 M 9/11 1-19 39:29.70 12:44/M
48 Dan Colombo Florence MT 1056 73 M 3/3 70-79 42:59.24 13:52/M
49 Wyatt Woirhaye Missoula MT 1375 12 M 10/11 1-19 43:29.09 14:02/M
50 Joshua Holexa Missoula MT 1162 36 M 8/9 30-39 45:20.66 14:37/M
51 Simon Holexa Missoula MT 1163 3 M 11/11 1-19 45:21.15 14:38/M
52 Ed Tyanich Helena MT 1344 58 M 6/9 50-59 45:42.60 14:45/M
53 Joe Bischof Stevensville MT 1029 56 M 7/9 50-59 45:57.14 14:49/M
54 Kenneth McNeal Lolo MT 1243 63 M 4/6 60-69 46:34.55 15:01/M
55 Basil Haverfield Lolo MT 1144 67 M 5/6 60-69 47:28.91 15:19/M
56 Jim Rentfro Missoula MT 1290 61 M 6/6 60-69 49:20.95 15:55/M
57 Tim Rigby Missoula MT 1291 44 M 7/7 40-49 54:09.42 17:28/M
58 Chris Jones Missoula MT 1185 50 M 8/9 50-59 54:10.01 17:28/M
59 John Horrell Missoula MT 1169 39 M 9/9 30-39 55:49.31 18:00/M
60 James Phillips Missoula MT 1280 53 M 9/9 50-59 59:32.52 19:12/M
Top  

Unknown Particpants

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 0099996 10003 M 1/2 0- 0 35:10.84 5:40/M
2 Unknown Chip: 0099998 10004 M 2/2 0- 0 42:40.48 6:53/M