Competitive Timing

Superfund

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2016


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

10k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenn Brewington Missoula MT 804 35 F 1/16 30-39 40:17.63 40:19.24 0:01.61 6:30/M
2 Kelli Gibbs Missoula MT 822 34 F 2/16 30-39 45:38.08 45:40.75 0:02.67 7:22/M
3 Jen Von Sehlen Missoula MT 851 36 F 3/16 30-39 47:18.40 47:23.00 0:04.60 7:38/M
4 Breanne Ender Missoula MT 922 38 F 4/16 30-39 47:45.15 47:49.84 0:04.69 7:42/M
5 Kristin Vogel Missoula MT 850 32 F 5/16 30-39 49:29.99 49:36.14 0:06.15 7:59/M
6 Amber Robinson Missoula MT 840 37 F 6/16 30-39 50:25.34 50:30.52 0:05.18 8:08/M
7 Lindsey Lande Missoula MT 833 32 F 7/16 30-39 52:14.32 52:30.99 0:16.67 8:25/M
8 Emily Gary Missoula MT 1435 23 F 1/5 20-29 52:44.52 53:01.50 0:16.98 8:30/M
9 Abby Huseth Missoula MT 1439 30 F 8/16 30-39 53:19.55 53:29.03 0:09.48 8:36/M
10 Nicole Wright Missoula MT 858 21 F 2/5 20-29 55:31.61 55:47.29 0:15.68 8:57/M
11 Cassie Cranston Misssoula MT 1437 34 F 9/16 30-39 55:50.09 56:00.51 0:10.42 9:00/M
12 Kathleen Youngquist Frenchtown MT 859 67 F 1/3 60-69 56:00.58 56:06.28 0:05.70 9:02/M
13 Kelly Daniels Florence MT 807 50 F 1/10 50-59 56:08.93 56:16.56 0:07.63 9:03/M
14 Sara Carlson Missoula MT 1438 40 F 1/4 40-49 56:41.55 56:51.90 0:10.35 9:09/M
15 Kay Kramer Missoula MT 832 53 F 2/10 50-59 57:28.29 57:36.16 0:07.87 9:16/M
16 Hillary Ogg Missoula MT 1436 37 F 10/16 30-39 57:51.65 58:01.68 0:10.03 9:20/M
17 Amanda Patel Missoula MT 838 40 F 2/4 40-49 58:32.01 58:45.73 0:13.72 9:26/M
18 Bridget Johnson Missoula MT 830 61 F 2/3 60-69 59:10.45 59:21.21 0:10.76 9:33/M
19 Kailee Dohring Missoula MT 808 27 F 3/5 20-29 1:00:03.97 1:00:16.07 0:12.10 9:41/M
20 Kathryn Downie Missoula MT 810 31 F 11/16 30-39 1:02:59.76 1:03:19.97 0:20.21 10:10/M
21 Catherine Alexander Kalispell MT 801 36 F 12/16 30-39 1:03:17.41 1:03:49.59 0:32.18 10:12/M
22 Lesa Homer Missoula MT 825 48 F 3/4 40-49 1:03:50.77 1:04:15.01 0:24.24 10:18/M
23 Sami Ellig Missoula MT 814 30 F 13/16 30-39 1:04:58.62 1:05:13.11 0:14.49 10:29/M
24 Jessie Carter Kalispell MT 805 25 F 4/5 20-29 1:07:52.94 1:08:08.07 0:15.13 10:57/M
25 Deborah Wonnacott Missoula MT 855 56 F 3/10 50-59 1:08:39.36 1:08:48.14 0:08.78 11:04/M
26 Jennifer Rodrigues Missoula MT 842 27 F 5/5 20-29 1:08:41.89 1:09:03.52 0:21.63 11:05/M
27 Annette Baker Missoula MT 802 44 F 4/4 40-49 1:10:37.84 1:11:11.17 0:33.33 11:23/M
28 Maureen Wright Missoula MT 857 59 F 4/10 50-59 1:10:41.40 1:10:57.66 0:16.26 11:24/M
29 Gretchen Webster Missoula MT 854 54 F 5/10 50-59 1:11:16.35 1:11:32.80 0:16.45 11:30/M
30 Candace Reinholdt Missoula MT 839 53 F 6/10 50-59 1:11:43.67 1:12:11.95 0:28.28 11:34/M
31 Rhiannon Mortensen Missoula MT 836 39 F 14/16 30-39 1:14:42.04 1:15:11.70 0:29.66 12:03/M
32 Robyn Jurinski Victor MT 831 36 F 15/16 30-39 1:16:21.21 1:16:51.75 0:30.54 12:19/M
33 Sarah Christensen Lolo MT 806 32 F 16/16 30-39 1:18:27.62 1:18:56.78 0:29.16 12:39/M
34 Jill Valley Missoula MT 849 50 F 7/10 50-59 1:18:28.96 1:18:57.84 0:28.88 12:39/M
35 Betsy Mulligan-Dague Missoula MT 837 59 F 8/10 50-59 1:34:18.89 1:34:46.11 0:27.22 15:13/M
36 Jana Jackson Frenchtown MT 828 58 F 9/10 50-59 1:34:19.15 1:34:46.06 0:26.91 15:13/M
37 Jacque Lanier Missoula MT 834 60 F 3/3 60-69 1:34:52.18 1:35:19.91 0:27.73 15:18/M
38 Reta Salmela Missoula MT 843 72 F 1/1 70-99 1:34:52.37 1:35:20.39 0:28.02 15:18/M
39 Julie Howard Missoula MT 826 56 F 10/10 50-59 1:42:48.68 1:43:30.82 0:42.14 16:35/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Story Missould MT 1443 33 M 1/5 30-39 36:23.12 36:23.12 0:00.00 5:52/M
2 Michael Laforest Missoula MT 924 35 M 2/5 30-39 38:33.57 38:33.57 0:00.00 6:13/M
3 Chris Fuchs Hardin MT 819 40 M 1/8 40-49 39:24.71 39:24.71 0:00.00 6:21/M
4 Vo Von Sehlen Missoula MT 852 51 M 1/3 50-59 43:11.35 43:13.13 0:01.78 6:58/M
5 Michael Heffernan Rocky River OH 1456 40 M 2/8 40-49 46:11.30 46:15.47 0:04.17 7:27/M
6 Malcolm Smith Missoula MT 923 57 M 2/3 50-59 47:20.31 47:32.41 0:12.10 7:38/M
7 Luke Robinson Missoula MT 841 34 M 3/5 30-39 48:49.42 48:54.64 0:05.22 7:52/M
8 Ted Etter Missoula MT 815 62 M 1/3 60-69 49:20.02 49:27.35 0:07.33 7:57/M
9 Mark Jessop Victor MT 829 34 M 4/5 30-39 49:43.81 50:13.71 0:29.90 8:01/M
10 Dan Hassett Missoula MT 824 46 M 3/8 40-49 49:49.14 49:52.83 0:03.69 8:02/M
11 Gregory Zell Kalispell MT 860 59 M 3/3 50-59 50:33.06 50:43.31 0:10.25 8:09/M
12 Ryan Goodman Helena MT 823 27 M 1/1 20-29 53:14.42 53:21.16 0:06.74 8:35/M
13 Robert Majerus White Sulphur Springs MT 835 41 M 4/8 40-49 53:14.42 53:21.30 0:06.88 8:35/M
14 Mike Fuchs Missoula MT 820 49 M 5/8 40-49 54:35.48 54:50.85 0:15.37 8:48/M
15 Rod Gabriel Missoula MT 821 60 M 2/3 60-69 55:13.36 55:22.49 0:09.13 8:54/M
16 Richard Everett Missoula MT 817 68 M 3/3 60-69 55:14.45 55:23.69 0:09.24 8:55/M
17 Peter Farmer Huson MT 818 44 M 6/8 40-49 55:36.30 55:44.20 0:07.90 8:58/M
18 Chris Downie Missoula MT 809 30 M 5/5 30-39 1:02:59.10 1:03:20.44 0:21.34 10:10/M
19 William Singletary Missoula MT 844 42 M 7/8 40-49 1:14:42.17 1:15:11.00 0:28.83 12:03/M
20 Richard Spencer Missoula MT 846 71 M 1/3 70-99 1:22:34.44 1:23:00.74 0:26.30 13:19/M
21 Bob Hayes Missoula MT 1440 89 M 2/3 70-99 1:25:11.22 1:25:31.84 0:20.62 13:44/M
22 Douglas Smith Missoula MT 845 74 M 3/3 70-99 1:42:43.58 1:43:09.86 0:26.28 16:34/M
23 Nathan Howard Missoula MT 827 48 M 8/8 40-49 1:42:46.33 1:43:29.12 0:42.79 16:35/M