Competitive Timing

Rebecca Farm to Market XC Run

Age Group Results

July 24, 2016


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: 1-12 13-99
Women: 1-12 13-99

5k

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Hinds Seattle WA 30 12 27 23:06.73 23:08.63 0:01.90 7:27/M
2 Charlotte Perkins Whitefish MT 100 9 64 29:55.55 29:55.55 0:00.00 9:39/M
3 Annalise Brown Kalispell MT 95 9 74 35:39.13 35:45.93 0:06.80 11:30/M
Top

Female 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annie Hill Kallispell MT 93 16 3 18:00.89 18:00.89 0:00.00 5:48/M
2 Anya Young Bigfork MT 92 15 8 19:06.49 19:07.64 0:01.15 6:10/M
3 Jaycie Schmalz Kalispell MT 73 17 14 21:11.67 21:16.58 0:04.91 6:50/M
4 Kelcie Rosendahl Portland OR 68 26 16 21:26.76 21:30.43 0:03.67 6:55/M
5 Victoria Noble Council Bluffs IA 60 25 17 21:37.28 21:39.05 0:01.77 6:58/M
6 Braya Hobson Whitefish MT 34 15 22 22:10.53 22:10.53 0:00.00 7:09/M
7 Katherine Hinds Seattle WA 29 14 23 22:23.47 22:26.36 0:02.89 7:13/M
8 Lindy Broom Fortine MT 3 28 24 22:32.37 22:36.17 0:03.80 7:16/M
9 Haleigh Schwartz Kalispell MT 77 17 25 22:33.83 22:36.36 0:02.53 7:16/M
10 Josephine Vardell Whitefish MT 84 14 26 22:57.67 22:59.20 0:01.53 7:24/M
11 Deirdre Harger El Granada CA 22 49 28 23:09.30 23:10.22 0:00.92 7:28/M
12 Erin Grigsby Whitefish MT 20 33 30 23:17.53 23:19.73 0:02.20 7:31/M
13 Madison Edwards Kalispell MT 15 18 31 23:31.23 23:34.00 0:02.77 7:35/M
14 Julian Kaptanian Kalispell MT 42 18 33 23:31.63 23:33.87 0:02.24 7:35/M
15 Rebecca Milligan Kalispell MT 55 28 35 24:06.94 24:10.41 0:03.47 7:46/M
16 Barb Merrill Kalispell MT 50 55 40 24:47.15 24:50.03 0:02.88 8:00/M
17 Carina Schmalz Kalispell MT 71 40 44 25:29.88 25:35.36 0:05.48 8:13/M
18 Cyra Carlson Spokane WA 9 18 48 26:50.39 26:57.87 0:07.48 8:39/M
19 Kennah Fuller Kalispell MT 17 18 49 27:08.84 27:11.20 0:02.36 8:45/M
20 Jenna Hobart Whitefish MT 32 32 51 27:16.27 27:21.64 0:05.37 8:48/M
21 Kathy Neff Whitefish MT 57 53 54 27:26.24 27:35.32 0:09.08 8:51/M
22 Jen Racey Newtown Square PA 66 36 56 27:40.13 27:44.69 0:04.56 8:55/M
23 Lilli Thiel Bellevue WA 108 18 58 28:30.83 28:37.41 0:06.58 9:12/M
24 Kelsey Devoille Kirkland WA 14 29 59 28:31.45 28:37.47 0:06.02 9:12/M
25 Ashley Robinson Billings MT 67 27 60 28:40.35 28:42.36 0:02.01 9:15/M
26 Diane Snow Portland OR 79 59 61 29:12.06 29:16.79 0:04.73 9:25/M
27 Kim Cash Nokesville VA 10 49 65 29:58.00 30:06.17 0:08.17 9:40/M
28 Lisa Bonaccorso Kalispell MT 2 39 66 29:58.86 30:09.02 0:10.16 9:40/M
29 Erin Schmidling Kalispell MT 75 29 68 31:11.79 31:19.56 0:07.77 10:04/M
30 Kate Mills Spokane WA 56 19 69 31:22.97 31:30.96 0:07.99 10:07/M
31 Maureen Redfield Lakeside MT 103 74 70 32:45.45 32:52.04 0:06.59 10:34/M
32 Tammy Nye Redmond WA 61 55 71 32:48.73 32:51.77 0:03.04 10:35/M
33 Gretchen Brown Kalispell MT 97 39 75 35:41.09 35:47.24 0:06.15 11:31/M
34 Mary Via Kalispell MT 85 64 77 38:16.95 38:26.85 0:09.90 12:21/M
35 Becky Farnum Eureka MT 16 61 78 39:44.08 39:44.08 0:00.00 12:49/M
36 Brea Gwynn Kalispell MT 21 34 79 40:24.18 40:31.30 0:07.12 13:02/M
37 Deb House Whitefish MT 37 63 81 48:29.78 48:35.56 0:05.78 15:38/M
38 Traci Michel Lakebay WA 53 49 82 49:43.05 49:50.05 0:07.00 16:02/M
39 Christel Carlson Spokane WA 8 60 83 50:35.74 50:44.56 0:08.82 16:19/M
40 Lisa Harshman Tacoma WA 24 62 86 53:16.09 53:24.28 0:08.19 17:11/M
41 Alicia Saar Vaughn WA 69 49 87 53:17.04 53:24.11 0:07.07 17:11/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Lillard Kalispell MT 48 12 19 21:49.39 21:49.39 0:00.00 7:02/M
2 John Hasbrook Big Timber MT 26 9 39 24:46.03 24:49.64 0:03.61 7:59/M
3 Finn Hobart Whitefish MT 31 6 46 26:08.13 26:13.15 0:05.02 8:26/M
4 Bjorn Bungener Whitefish MT 5 8 47 26:08.48 26:12.44 0:03.96 8:26/M
5 Reyd Hobart Whitefish MT 33 7 52 27:16.72 27:20.91 0:04.19 8:48/M
6 Isaac Brown Kalispell MT 98 10 67 30:26.20 30:32.41 0:06.21 9:49/M
7 Leo Bungener Whitefish MT 7 6 72 33:31.97 33:37.07 0:05.10 10:49/M
Top

Male 13 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jakob Hiett Lakebay WA 27 19 1 16:45.97 16:45.97 0:00.00 5:24/M
2 Brock Adkins Kalispell MT 101 17 2 17:31.08 17:31.08 0:00.00 5:39/M
3 Simon Hill Kalispell MT 94 14 4 18:24.26 18:24.26 0:00.00 5:56/M
4 Ethan Potthoff Kalispell MT 63 17 5 18:28.00 18:28.00 0:00.00 5:57/M
5 Kade McCutcheon Kalispell MT 105 20 6 18:55.45 18:55.45 0:00.00 6:06/M
6 Joshua Weller Kalispell MT 87 16 7 18:58.75 18:58.75 0:00.00 6:07/M
7 Matt Grindrod Kalispell MT 106 26 9 19:14.86 19:15.56 0:00.70 6:12/M
8 Steve Delgado Las Vegas NV 13 18 10 20:11.70 20:11.70 0:00.00 6:31/M
9 Patrick Broom Fortine MT 4 28 11 20:11.98 20:15.50 0:03.52 6:31/M
10 David Lillard Kalispell MT 47 32 12 20:25.69 20:27.85 0:02.16 6:35/M
11 Sage Cornelius Whitefish MT 96 17 13 21:04.71 21:04.71 0:00.00 6:48/M
12 Bradley Corson Kalispell MT 11 16 15 21:23.24 21:23.24 0:00.00 6:54/M
13 Jacob Schmalz Kalispell MT 72 40 18 21:45.30 21:51.02 0:05.72 7:01/M
14 Jason Racey Newtown Square PA 65 36 20 21:52.31 21:53.57 0:01.26 7:03/M
15 Will Hyatt Whitefish MT 40 13 21 21:53.95 21:55.70 0:01.75 7:04/M
16 Brandon Noble Council Bluffs IA 59 25 29 23:11.72 23:13.75 0:02.03 7:29/M
17 Miles Terry Kalispell MT 99 19 32 23:31.63 23:33.77 0:02.14 7:35/M
18 Miles Terry Kalispell MT 81 18 34 23:31.67 23:33.81 0:02.14 7:35/M
19 Jered Milligan Kalispell MT 54 31 36 24:11.28 24:15.02 0:03.74 7:48/M
20 Tyler Luchtman Kalispell MT 107 23 37 24:13.99 24:13.99 0:00.00 7:49/M
21 Eric Vardell Whitefish MT 83 60 38 24:25.78 24:31.37 0:05.59 7:53/M
22 Mark Michel Lakebay WA 52 53 41 24:53.77 25:02.17 0:08.40 8:02/M
23 Clark Price Las Vegas NV 64 43 42 25:09.61 25:13.01 0:03.40 8:07/M
24 Chad Olivier Castle Rock CO 62 50 43 25:18.37 25:25.31 0:06.94 8:10/M
25 Matthew Weller Kalispell MT 88 49 45 25:30.27 25:38.57 0:08.30 8:14/M
26 Bruce Hinds Seattle WA 28 47 50 27:09.18 27:11.50 0:02.32 8:45/M
27 Jason Hasbrook Big Timber MT 25 42 53 27:21.51 27:25.72 0:04.21 8:49/M
28 Earl McFall Wilton CA 102 42 55 27:35.15 27:35.15 0:00.00 8:54/M
29 Dan Thomas Nokesville VA 82 51 57 28:28.89 28:36.74 0:07.85 9:11/M
30 Brody Leslie Redmond WA 44 15 62 29:22.55 29:25.85 0:03.30 9:28/M
31 Darren Schwartz Kalispell MT 76 49 63 29:37.32 29:45.98 0:08.66 9:33/M
32 Jim Bungener Madison WI 6 40 73 33:32.89 33:36.78 0:03.89 10:49/M
33 Peter Lund Kalispell MT 49 66 76 35:41.55 35:45.97 0:04.42 11:31/M
34 Jerry House Whitefish MT 38 73 80 48:29.54 48:35.68 0:06.14 15:38/M
35 Grant Anderson Kalispelll MT 104 58 84 53:01.30 53:08.24 0:06.94 17:06/M
36 David Saar Vaughn WA 70 55 85 53:15.55 53:24.27 0:08.72 17:11/M