Competitive Timing

Rebecca Farm to Market XC Run

Overall Finish List

July 24, 2016


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Hill Kallispell MT 93 16 F 1 13-99 18:00.89 18:00.89 5:48/M
2 Anya Young Bigfork MT 92 15 F 2 13-99 19:06.49 19:07.64 6:10/M
3 Jaycie Schmalz Kalispell MT 73 17 F 3 13-99 21:11.67 21:16.58 6:50/M
4 Kelcie Rosendahl Portland OR 68 26 F 4 13-99 21:26.76 21:30.43 6:55/M
5 Victoria Noble Council Bluffs IA 60 25 F 5 13-99 21:37.28 21:39.05 6:58/M
6 Braya Hobson Whitefish MT 34 15 F 6 13-99 22:10.53 22:10.53 7:09/M
7 Katherine Hinds Seattle WA 29 14 F 7 13-99 22:23.47 22:26.36 7:13/M
8 Lindy Broom Fortine MT 3 28 F 8 13-99 22:32.37 22:36.17 7:16/M
9 Haleigh Schwartz Kalispell MT 77 17 F 9 13-99 22:33.83 22:36.36 7:16/M
10 Josephine Vardell Whitefish MT 84 14 F 10 13-99 22:57.67 22:59.20 7:24/M
11 Natalie Hinds Seattle WA 30 12 F 1 1-12 23:06.73 23:08.63 7:27/M
12 Deirdre Harger El Granada CA 22 49 F 11 13-99 23:09.30 23:10.22 7:28/M
13 Erin Grigsby Whitefish MT 20 33 F 12 13-99 23:17.53 23:19.73 7:31/M
14 Madison Edwards Kalispell MT 15 18 F 13 13-99 23:31.23 23:34.00 7:35/M
15 Julian Kaptanian Kalispell MT 42 18 F 14 13-99 23:31.63 23:33.87 7:35/M
16 Rebecca Milligan Kalispell MT 55 28 F 15 13-99 24:06.94 24:10.41 7:46/M
17 Barb Merrill Kalispell MT 50 55 F 16 13-99 24:47.15 24:50.03 8:00/M
18 Carina Schmalz Kalispell MT 71 40 F 17 13-99 25:29.88 25:35.36 8:13/M
19 Cyra Carlson Spokane WA 9 18 F 18 13-99 26:50.39 26:57.87 8:39/M
20 Kennah Fuller Kalispell MT 17 18 F 19 13-99 27:08.84 27:11.20 8:45/M
21 Jenna Hobart Whitefish MT 32 32 F 20 13-99 27:16.27 27:21.64 8:48/M
22 Kathy Neff Whitefish MT 57 53 F 21 13-99 27:26.24 27:35.32 8:51/M
23 Jen Racey Newtown Square PA 66 36 F 22 13-99 27:40.13 27:44.69 8:55/M
24 Lilli Thiel Bellevue WA 108 18 F 23 13-99 28:30.83 28:37.41 9:12/M
25 Kelsey Devoille Kirkland WA 14 29 F 24 13-99 28:31.45 28:37.47 9:12/M
26 Ashley Robinson Billings MT 67 27 F 25 13-99 28:40.35 28:42.36 9:15/M
27 Diane Snow Portland OR 79 59 F 26 13-99 29:12.06 29:16.79 9:25/M
28 Charlotte Perkins Whitefish MT 100 9 F 2 1-12 29:55.55 29:55.55 9:39/M
29 Kim Cash Nokesville VA 10 49 F 27 13-99 29:58.00 30:06.17 9:40/M
30 Lisa Bonaccorso Kalispell MT 2 39 F 28 13-99 29:58.86 30:09.02 9:40/M
31 Erin Schmidling Kalispell MT 75 29 F 29 13-99 31:11.79 31:19.56 10:04/M
32 Kate Mills Spokane WA 56 19 F 30 13-99 31:22.97 31:30.96 10:07/M
33 Maureen Redfield Lakeside MT 103 74 F 31 13-99 32:45.45 32:52.04 10:34/M
34 Tammy Nye Redmond WA 61 55 F 32 13-99 32:48.73 32:51.77 10:35/M
35 Annalise Brown Kalispell MT 95 9 F 3 1-12 35:39.13 35:45.93 11:30/M
36 Gretchen Brown Kalispell MT 97 39 F 33 13-99 35:41.09 35:47.24 11:31/M
37 Mary Via Kalispell MT 85 64 F 34 13-99 38:16.95 38:26.85 12:21/M
38 Becky Farnum Eureka MT 16 61 F 35 13-99 39:44.08 39:44.08 12:49/M
39 Brea Gwynn Kalispell MT 21 34 F 36 13-99 40:24.18 40:31.30 13:02/M
40 Deb House Whitefish MT 37 63 F 37 13-99 48:29.78 48:35.56 15:38/M
41 Traci Michel Lakebay WA 53 49 F 38 13-99 49:43.05 49:50.05 16:02/M
42 Christel Carlson Spokane WA 8 60 F 39 13-99 50:35.74 50:44.56 16:19/M
43 Lisa Harshman Tacoma WA 24 62 F 40 13-99 53:16.09 53:24.28 17:11/M
44 Alicia Saar Vaughn WA 69 49 F 41 13-99 53:17.04 53:24.11 17:11/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jakob Hiett Lakebay WA 27 19 M 1 13-99 16:45.97 16:45.97 5:24/M
2 Brock Adkins Kalispell MT 101 17 M 2 13-99 17:31.08 17:31.08 5:39/M
3 Simon Hill Kalispell MT 94 14 M 3 13-99 18:24.26 18:24.26 5:56/M
4 Ethan Potthoff Kalispell MT 63 17 M 4 13-99 18:28.00 18:28.00 5:57/M
5 Kade McCutcheon Kalispell MT 105 20 M 5 13-99 18:55.45 18:55.45 6:06/M
6 Joshua Weller Kalispell MT 87 16 M 6 13-99 18:58.75 18:58.75 6:07/M
7 Matt Grindrod Kalispell MT 106 26 M 7 13-99 19:14.86 19:15.56 6:12/M
8 Steve Delgado Las Vegas NV 13 18 M 8 13-99 20:11.70 20:11.70 6:31/M
9 Patrick Broom Fortine MT 4 28 M 9 13-99 20:11.98 20:15.50 6:31/M
10 David Lillard Kalispell MT 47 32 M 10 13-99 20:25.69 20:27.85 6:35/M
11 Sage Cornelius Whitefish MT 96 17 M 11 13-99 21:04.71 21:04.71 6:48/M
12 Bradley Corson Kalispell MT 11 16 M 12 13-99 21:23.24 21:23.24 6:54/M
13 Jacob Schmalz Kalispell MT 72 40 M 13 13-99 21:45.30 21:51.02 7:01/M
14 Jeff Lillard Kalispell MT 48 12 M 1 1-12 21:49.39 21:49.39 7:02/M
15 Jason Racey Newtown Square PA 65 36 M 14 13-99 21:52.31 21:53.57 7:03/M
16 Will Hyatt Whitefish MT 40 13 M 15 13-99 21:53.95 21:55.70 7:04/M
17 Brandon Noble Council Bluffs IA 59 25 M 16 13-99 23:11.72 23:13.75 7:29/M
18 Miles Terry Kalispell MT 99 19 M 17 13-99 23:31.63 23:33.77 7:35/M
19 Miles Terry Kalispell MT 81 18 M 18 13-99 23:31.67 23:33.81 7:35/M
20 Jered Milligan Kalispell MT 54 31 M 19 13-99 24:11.28 24:15.02 7:48/M
21 Tyler Luchtman Kalispell MT 107 23 M 20 13-99 24:13.99 24:13.99 7:49/M
22 Eric Vardell Whitefish MT 83 60 M 21 13-99 24:25.78 24:31.37 7:53/M
23 John Hasbrook Big Timber MT 26 9 M 2 1-12 24:46.03 24:49.64 7:59/M
24 Mark Michel Lakebay WA 52 53 M 22 13-99 24:53.77 25:02.17 8:02/M
25 Clark Price Las Vegas NV 64 43 M 23 13-99 25:09.61 25:13.01 8:07/M
26 Chad Olivier Castle Rock CO 62 50 M 24 13-99 25:18.37 25:25.31 8:10/M
27 Matthew Weller Kalispell MT 88 49 M 25 13-99 25:30.27 25:38.57 8:14/M
28 Finn Hobart Whitefish MT 31 6 M 3 1-12 26:08.13 26:13.15 8:26/M
29 Bjorn Bungener Whitefish MT 5 8 M 4 1-12 26:08.48 26:12.44 8:26/M
30 Bruce Hinds Seattle WA 28 47 M 26 13-99 27:09.18 27:11.50 8:45/M
31 Reyd Hobart Whitefish MT 33 7 M 5 1-12 27:16.72 27:20.91 8:48/M
32 Jason Hasbrook Big Timber MT 25 42 M 27 13-99 27:21.51 27:25.72 8:49/M
33 Earl McFall Wilton CA 102 42 M 28 13-99 27:35.15 27:35.15 8:54/M
34 Dan Thomas Nokesville VA 82 51 M 29 13-99 28:28.89 28:36.74 9:11/M
35 Brody Leslie Redmond WA 44 15 M 30 13-99 29:22.55 29:25.85 9:28/M
36 Darren Schwartz Kalispell MT 76 49 M 31 13-99 29:37.32 29:45.98 9:33/M
37 Isaac Brown Kalispell MT 98 10 M 6 1-12 30:26.20 30:32.41 9:49/M
38 Leo Bungener Whitefish MT 7 6 M 7 1-12 33:31.97 33:37.07 10:49/M
39 Jim Bungener Madison WI 6 40 M 32 13-99 33:32.89 33:36.78 10:49/M
40 Peter Lund Kalispell MT 49 66 M 33 13-99 35:41.55 35:45.97 11:31/M
41 Jerry House Whitefish MT 38 73 M 34 13-99 48:29.54 48:35.68 15:38/M
42 Grant Anderson Kalispelll MT 104 58 M 35 13-99 53:01.30 53:08.24 17:06/M
43 David Saar Vaughn WA 70 55 M 36 13-99 53:15.55 53:24.27 17:11/M