Juniors 10-14 |
||||||||
Females |
||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
1 | Disa Doherty | Missoula Bicycle Works | F/12 | 3 | 21:51.15 | 7:11.26 | 7:16.61 | 7:23.28 |
2 | Elsa Westenfelder | MT Alpha Cycling | F/11 | 3 | 24:13.27 | 7:40.34 | 8:06.26 | 8:26.67 |
3 | Asa Stuart | MT Alpha | F/11 | 3 | 25:35.59 | 8:02.43 | 8:45.22 | 8:47.94 |
4 | Gillian Millar | The Dram Shop | F/10 | 3 | 26:35.12 | 8:55.76 | 8:45.13 | 8:54.23 |
5 | Audrey Baldwin | MT Alpha | F/10 | 3 | 27:33.50 | 9:08.65 | 9:15.43 | 9:09.42 |
6 | Ellen Davis | MT Alpha Cycling | F/10 | 2 | 20:11.72 | 9:55.52 | 10:16.20 | |
Males |
||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
1 | Ivan Gallego | Missoula Bicycle Works Racing | M/13 | 3 | 18:31.47 | 6:14.47 | 6:08.84 | 6:08.16 |
2 | Gabriel Shipley | M/14 | 3 | 19:20.68 | 6:17.34 | 6:39.46 | 6:23.88 | |
3 | Ian Williams | M/13 | 3 | 19:22.08 | 6:33.49 | 6:27.88 | 6:20.71 | |
4 | Hugh Clarke | Inland NW Composite | M/14 | 3 | 20:56.15 | 7:02.57 | 7:01.21 | 6:52.37 |
5 | Kieran Long | Palouse Bicycle Racing | M/10 | 3 | 22:02.15 | 7:11.58 | 7:25.92 | 7:24.65 |
6 | Jack Pelger | M/12 | 3 | 22:33.69 | 7:30.13 | 7:16.97 | 7:46.59 | |
7 | Alex Musco | M/12 | 3 | 23:22.73 | 7:47.67 | 7:41.52 | 7:53.54 | |
8 | Will Lowe | M/12 | 3 | 25:29.74 | 8:52.51 | 8:12.49 | 8:24.74 | |
9 | Alex Ryse | School of Cross | M/12 | 3 | 25:34.40 | 8:35.05 | 8:27.93 | 8:31.42 |
10 | Olin Speare | M/ 9 | 3 | 25:41.02 | 8:48.02 | 8:30.56 | 8:22.44 | |
11 | Landon Brown | M/10 | 3 | 26:57.47 | 8:52.15 | 9:05.84 | 8:59.48 | |
12 | Aiden McArdle | M/10 | 2 | 19:59.20 | 9:46.97 | 10:12.23 | ||
13 | Elliot Smith | M/11 | 2 | 20:20.87 | 10:02.49 | 10:18.38 | ||
Juniors 15-18 |
||||||||
Females |
||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
1 | Kestrelle Kozak | CycleMetrix | F/13 | 3 | 21:49.41 | 7:19.02 | 7:16.13 | 7:14.26 |
Males |
||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 |
1 | Dylan Pollard | Palouse Bicycle Racing | M/15 | 3 | 18:00.80 | 6:06.22 | 6:01.76 | 5:52.82 |
2 | Jacob Ryse | School of Cross | M/14 | 3 | 19:16.54 | 6:24.72 | 6:31.57 | 6:20.25 |
3 | Diego Estuar | M/16 | 3 | 20:34.80 | 6:45.68 | 6:41.81 | 7:07.31 | |
4 | Tomas Estuar | M/14 | 3 | 21:07.11 | 6:45.73 | 7:24.24 | 6:57.14 |