Left Banner
 
 

Mountain West Classic

September 30, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1472 Simon Rosenzweig Bozeman 5:17 5:38 5:46 16:43.19 5:34/M 12  
2 2 1447 Lucas Hamling Bozeman 5:22 5:38 5:56 16:58.42 5:39/M 11  
3 3 1462 Griffin May Bozeman 5:22 5:42 6:02 17:08.44 5:43/M 10  
4 4 1452 Andrew Holleman Bozeman 5:30 5:40 6:00 17:11.68 5:44/M 11  
5 5 1927 Will Dauenhauer Hellgate 5:33 5:50 5:53 17:16.89 5:45/M 12  
6 6 1482 Jack Swann Bozeman 5:37 5:45 5:54 17:17.96 5:46/M 12  
7 7 2061 Ethan Crawford Lewis and Clark 5:29 5:48 6:01 17:20.04 5:47/M 9  
8 8 1992 Grant Starkey Joel Ferris 5:24 5:53 6:07 17:26.15 5:49/M 11  
9 9 1995 Wilson Ladd Joel Ferris 5:18 5:59 6:10 17:27.88 5:49/M 12  
10 10 1473 Maximus Sanders Bozeman 5:34 5:50 6:07 17:33.42 5:51/M 11  
11 11 1737 Joseph Vanden Bos Glacier 5:36 5:50 6:11 17:38.16 5:53/M 12  
12 12 1988 Jonah Bloom Joel Ferris 5:30 6:09 6:06 17:46.37 5:55/M 10  
13 13 1997 Andy Luong Joel Ferris 5:27 6:02 6:18 17:48.65 5:56/M 12  
14 14 1478 Cole Simcox Bozeman 5:39 5:58 6:17 17:54.75 5:58/M 11  
15 15 2063 Noah Davis Lewis and Clark 5:36 6:04 6:14 17:55.07 5:58/M 10  
16 16 2362 Parker McConnell Thompson Falls 5:41 5:54 6:21 17:57.76 5:59/M 11  
17 17 2398 George Gregory University 5:38 6:00 6:20 17:58.68 5:59/M 9  
18 (< 5) 1575 Wills Degrandpre Charlo 5:39 5:59 6:19 17:59.13 6:00/M 11  
19 18 2064 John Farley Lewis and Clark 5:39 6:04 6:16 17:59.54 6:00/M 10  
20 (> 7) 1455 Cody Hundhausen Bozeman 5:46 6:00 6:12 17:59.79 6:00/M 9  
21 19 1996 Ryan Landgren Joel Ferris 5:55 6:02 6:06 18:03.90 6:01/M 10  
22 (> 7) 1461 Stirling Marshall-Pryde Bozeman 5:34 5:55 6:34 18:04.60 6:01/M 9  
23 20 1970 Aidan Vaneerdan Hellgate 5:49 5:58 6:16 18:04.73 6:01/M 10  
24 21 2077 Kian Miner Lewis and Clark 5:36 6:06 6:22 18:05.77 6:02/M 10  
25 22 2149 Nikolas Moran Mt Spokane 5:41 6:07 6:19 18:08.14 6:03/M 10  
26 23 1742 Avery Hanson Glacier 5:46 6:01 6:21 18:09.29 6:03/M 11  
27 24 1965 Cole Tolleson Knee Hellgate 5:55 6:02 6:13 18:10.61 6:03/M 12  
28 (> 7) 1441 Xander Danenhauer Bozeman 5:51 6:04 6:17 18:14.10 6:05/M 9  
29 (> 7) 1459 David Koster Bozeman 5:51 6:03 6:20 18:16.30 6:05/M 9  
30 25 2072 Daniel Maxwell Lewis and Clark 5:33 6:03 6:39 18:16.33 6:05/M 10  
31 26 1971 Lucca Wellenstein Hellgate 5:55 6:07 6:13 18:16.60 6:05/M 11  
32 27 2069 Travis Klein Lewis and Clark 5:36 6:13 6:26 18:16.75 6:05/M 11  
33 (> 7) 1439 Quaid Cey Bozeman 6:00   12:16 18:16.99 6:05/M 12  
34 28 2068 Sam Kindl Lewis and Clark 5:36 6:09 6:31 18:18.13 6:06/M 9  
35 29 1797 Garrick Watkins Gonzaga Prep 5:40 6:11 6:27 18:19.91 6:06/M 9  
36 30 1930 Aidan Duffield Hellgate 5:49 6:06 6:24 18:21.07 6:07/M 10  
37 31 1660 Garrett Edwards East Valley (Spokane) 5:43 6:14 6:24 18:22.04 6:07/M 12  
38 (> 7) 1476 David Sigler Bozeman 6:01 6:05 6:16 18:23.09 6:08/M 11  
39 32 2163 Luca Paolino Mt Spokane 5:51 6:08 6:23 18:23.20 6:08/M 11  
40 33 1778 Liam Hurley Gonzaga Prep 5:38 6:07 6:38 18:24.72 6:08/M 10  
41 34 1913 Oscar Duffield Hellgate 5:37 6:09 6:38 18:25.28 6:08/M 10  
42 35 2433 Jacob Bailey Whitefish 5:52 6:06 6:26 18:25.96 6:08/M 10  
43 (> 7) 1480 Henry Stewart Bozeman 6:11 6:02 6:11 18:26.03 6:09/M 12  
44 (< 5) 2232 Marik Chrissman Powell County 5:50 6:11 6:24 18:26.18 6:09/M 11  
45 36 1948 Miles Miller Hellgate 5:50 6:16 6:19 18:26.59 6:09/M 11  
46 37 1752 Chris Skelton Glacier 5:47 6:11 6:27 18:26.92 6:09/M 10  
47 38 2311 Daniel Woehler Sentinel 5:52 6:15 6:20 18:27.94 6:09/M 10  
48 (> 7) 1467 Nicholas Patch Bozeman 6:13 6:03 6:13 18:30.63 6:10/M 10  
49 39 2285 Maikol Casady Sentinel 5:57 6:08 6:25 18:31.56 6:10/M 12  
50 40 1869 Trystan Brewer Helena 6:15 6:00 6:16 18:32.67 6:11/M 9  
51 41 2282 Franki Baldwin Sentinel 5:45 6:09 6:38 18:34.18 6:11/M 12  
52 42 1665 Derek Severin East Valley (Spokane) 5:48 6:13 6:34 18:36.32 6:12/M 12  
53 (> 7) 1451 William Hodgson Bozeman 6:05 6:04 6:29 18:38.48 6:13/M 10  
54 43 1747 Lucas Ritzdorf Glacier 5:47 6:11 6:39 18:38.76 6:13/M 10  
55 (< 5) 1413 Alden Buck Elk Billings Skyview 5:47 6:15 6:37 18:40.45 6:13/M 9  
56 44 2404 Braden McKinley University 5:45   12:55 18:41.72 6:14/M 11  
57 (> 7) 1942 Thad Kendrick Hellgate 6:06 6:09 6:26 18:42.33 6:14/M 12  
58 45 1571 Quinton Spring Charles M Russell(Great Fall 5:50 6:19 6:33 18:43.14 6:14/M 10  
59 46 2360 Colby Lantz Thompson Falls 5:48 6:17 6:36 18:43.33 6:14/M 12  
60 47 1788 Spencer Readel Gonzaga Prep 5:53 6:19 6:33 18:47.28 6:16/M 11  
61 (< 5) 1424 Tyler Vanatta Billings West 5:47 6:23 6:36 18:47.79 6:16/M  
62 (> 7) 1925 Miles Colescott Hellgate 6:11 6:12 6:23 18:48.04 6:16/M 9  
63 48 1659 Josiah Dewitt East Valley (Spokane) 6:08 6:21 6:19 18:49.82 6:16/M 11  
64 49 1767 Bailey Collins Gonzaga Prep 5:48 6:23 6:38 18:50.25 6:17/M 10  
65 50 2167 Adam Sonneland Mt Spokane 5:46 6:20 6:44 18:52.42 6:17/M 12  
66 51 1573 Braden Younkin Charles M Russell(Great Fall 5:51 6:23 6:40 18:54.81 6:18/M 10  
67 52 1521 Tre'Vaughn Shepherd Browning 5:52 6:21 6:41 18:55.83 6:18/M 12  
68 53 1754 Ethan Strand Glacier 6:04 6:11 6:40 18:56.31 6:19/M 9  
69 (> 7) 1961 Timothy Smith Hellgate 6:10 6:12 6:33 18:56.87 6:19/M 10  
70 54 1771 Zachary Denker Gonzaga Prep 5:53 6:27 6:37 18:58.67 6:19/M 9  
71 55 2152 Zach Butler Mt Spokane 5:58 6:31 6:29 18:59.20 6:20/M 11  
72 56 1708 Dawson Rinehart Flathead 5:44 6:34 6:40 18:59.24 6:20/M 12  
73 57 2309 Seneca Tahbo Sentinel 6:06 6:16 6:37 18:59.93 6:20/M 9  
74 (> 7) 1437 Patrick Bradshaw Bozeman 6:25 6:10 6:24 19:00.31 6:20/M 10  
75 58 1699 Bohdi Hollman Flathead 5:54 6:18 6:47 19:00.85 6:20/M 10  
76 (< 5) 1416 Jack Springer Billings Skyview 6:02 6:25 6:33 19:01.40 6:20/M 11  
77 (< 5) 1415 Gentry Lamb Billings Skyview 6:04 6:24 6:32 19:01.69 6:20/M 10  
78 59 1570 Taylor Ray Charles M Russell(Great Fall 5:53 6:28 6:39 19:01.78 6:20/M 12  
79 60 1780 Joey Jarrard Gonzaga Prep 6:02 6:17 6:43 19:03.45 6:21/M 9  
80 (> 7) 2071 Ryan Lee Lewis and Clark 5:32 6:32 6:59 19:04.19 6:21/M 10  
81 61 2154 Kolby Goff Mt Spokane 6:06 6:28 6:29 19:05.31 6:22/M 11  
82 62 1325 Dylan Cervelli Beaverhead County 6:15 6:19 6:30 19:05.78 6:22/M 11  
83 (> 7) 2081 Sameer Powers Lewis and Clark 6:04 6:32 6:29 19:06.01 6:22/M 9  
84 (< 5) 1414 Tyler Dahinden Billings Skyview 5:54 6:26 6:46 19:06.62 6:22/M 12  
85 63 2159 Jake Lewis Mt Spokane 5:52 6:31 6:44 19:07.93 6:22/M 10  
86 (> 7) 1440 Shad Clark Bozeman 6:06 6:24 6:41 19:11.21 6:24/M 10  
87 64 1878 Ethan Nelson Helena 6:05 6:20 6:45 19:11.50 6:24/M 9  
88 (< 5) 1578 Connor Koenig Charlo 6:02 6:25 6:44 19:12.79 6:24/M 11  
89 (< 5) 2237 Adian Thompson Powell County 5:50 6:24 6:58 19:13.82 6:24/M 9  
90 65 1534 Sean Foley Butte 6:10 6:22 6:40 19:14.45 6:25/M 10  
91 66 1789 Zachary Round Gonzaga Prep 6:05 6:20 6:48 19:15.72 6:25/M 9  
92 (> 7) 1931 Will Erving Hellgate 6:10 6:20 6:47 19:18.33 6:26/M 10  
93 67 1617 Will Flowers Corvallis 6:19 6:30 6:29 19:19.38 6:26/M 10  
94 68 1624 Connor Yetter Corvallis 6:06 6:25 6:47 19:19.55 6:26/M 10  
95 69 2305 Lamar Rhoades Sentinel 5:58 6:25 6:56 19:20.97 6:27/M 11  
96 (< 5) 1405 Elijah Erekson Billings Senior 6:05 6:23 6:53 19:23.00 6:28/M 11  
97 70 2357 Alex Erosa Thompson Falls 6:02 6:27 6:53 19:23.75 6:28/M 12  
98 (> 7) 1967 Sam Triepke Hellgate 6:10 6:29 6:43 19:24.15 6:28/M 11  
99 71 1870 Eric Carlson Helena 6:10 6:28 6:46 19:24.86 6:28/M 11  
100 (> 7) 1964 Tanner Terzo Hellgate 6:17 6:31 6:36 19:25.86 6:28/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
101 72 1818 Trevin Smith Great Falls 5:48 6:36 7:01 19:26.58 6:29/M 9  
102 73 1703 Reed Miller Flathead 5:50 6:40 6:56 19:26.83 6:29/M 11  
103 74 1694 Jaden Attard Flathead 6:01 6:30 6:55 19:27.02 6:29/M 11  
104 (< 5) 1632 Donavon Chaffin Darby 6:20 6:28 6:38 19:27.51 6:29/M 11  
105 75 1743 Thomas Tracey Glacier 5:54 6:39 6:53 19:27.89 6:29/M 12  
106 76 2125 Quinton Johnson Manhattan 6:12 6:28 6:48 19:29.63 6:30/M 10  
107 77 1885 Boyd Stutz Helena 6:31 6:22 6:35 19:29.99 6:30/M 10  
108 78 2164 Ethan Ross Mt Spokane 6:18 6:35 6:36 19:30.10 6:30/M 11  
109 79 2409 David Storey University 5:45 6:42 7:01 19:30.32 6:30/M 10  
110 80 1874 Kaden Jenkins Helena 6:16 6:24 6:49 19:30.78 6:30/M 10  
111 81 1561 Russell Gagne Charles M Russell(Great Fall 6:14 6:29 6:48 19:32.06 6:31/M 11  
112 82 2390 Riley Conrad University 6:16 6:33 6:42 19:32.39 6:31/M 9  
113 83 1706 Orion Morin Flathead 6:09 6:35 6:47 19:32.57 6:31/M 9  
114 84 1537 Garrett Miller Butte 6:10 6:26 6:56 19:32.89 6:31/M 12  
115 85 2045 Alazei Engle Laurel 6:40 6:30 6:23 19:33.73 6:31/M 9  
116 86 2283 Deon Bradley Sentinel 6:08 6:32 6:53 19:34.41 6:31/M 10  
117 87 1710 Seth Trumm Flathead 6:13 6:41 6:39 19:34.89 6:31/M 9  
118 (> 7) 2076 Owen Middleton Lewis and Clark 6:05 6:36 6:53 19:35.10 6:32/M 10  
119 (> 7) 1465 Ian Novak Bozeman 6:36 6:27 6:32 19:36.66 6:32/M 11  
120 88 1497 Dakota Nugent Broadwater 6:05 6:37 6:54 19:38.03 6:33/M 9  
121 (< 5) 1857 Dylan Young Havre 6:11 6:37 6:51 19:40.30 6:33/M 9  
122 89 1883 Alex Seburn Helena 6:54 6:22 6:23 19:40.43 6:33/M 12  
123 90 1873 Spencer Jackson Helena 6:16 6:40 6:43 19:41.02 6:34/M 10  
124 (> 7) 1933 Emilliano Ferguson Hellgate 6:14 6:26 7:01 19:41.17 6:34/M 10  
125 (> 7) 1959 Hans Skovlin Hellgate 6:19 6:40 6:41 19:41.95 6:34/M 10  
126 (> 7) 1920 Luciano Beaton Hellgate 6:15 6:34 6:53 19:43.32 6:34/M 10  
127 (> 7) 1868 Grayson Bonilla Helena 6:30 6:29 6:44 19:43.59 6:34/M 10  
128 91 2391 Sean Cox University 5:59 6:40 7:03 19:43.73 6:34/M 10  
129 92 1695 Matthew Carroll Flathead 6:07 6:40 6:56 19:44.62 6:35/M 12  
130 (< 5) 1311 Wyatt Theard Anaconda 5:55 6:36 7:13 19:45.42 6:35/M 9  
131 (> 7) 2070 Peyton Krych Lewis and Clark 6:05 6:36 7:03 19:45.52 6:35/M 11  
132 (> 7) 1957 Dare Scott Hellgate 6:09 6:33 7:02 19:45.93 6:35/M 11  
133 93 2051 Tre Whitford Laurel 6:20 6:45 6:40 19:46.63 6:35/M 10  
134 94 2396 Austin Greene University 6:18 6:42 6:47 19:47.91 6:36/M 12  
135 95 1903 Konrad Olsen Helena Capital 6:24 6:45 6:37 19:48.36 6:36/M 11  
136 96 1518 Preston Racine Browning 5:58 6:43 7:07 19:48.54 6:36/M 12  
137 97 1982 Hunter Henschel Jefferson 6:29 6:38 6:41 19:48.74 6:36/M 12  
138 98 2419 Liam Hyde West Valley (Spokane) 6:27 6:38 6:45 19:51.23 6:37/M 9  
139 99 2218 Josiah Heath Post Falls 6:21 6:38 6:51 19:51.32 6:37/M 9  
140 (> 7) 1696 Caden Deacon Flathead 6:23 6:45 6:43 19:52.26 6:37/M 9  
141 (> 7) 2080 Sebastian Orton Lewis and Clark 6:05 6:48 7:00 19:53.45 6:38/M 10  
142 (> 7) 2065 Elijah Hansen Lewis and Clark 6:20 6:43 6:50 19:53.86 6:38/M 10  
143 (> 7) 2084 Evan Thiessen Lewis and Clark 6:25 6:46 6:42 19:54.65 6:38/M 11  
144 100 2436 Tyler Dunnagan Whitefish 6:19 6:44 6:50 19:55.16 6:38/M 11  
145 (> 7) 2075 Curran Middleton Lewis and Clark 6:06 6:48 6:59 19:55.46 6:38/M 10  
146 101 2439 Josiah Holien Whitefish 6:19 6:45 6:51 19:55.74 6:38/M 11  
147 (> 7) 1469 Zane Putzier Bozeman 6:26 6:39 6:50 19:56.90 6:39/M 9  
148 102 2361 Jacob Long Thompson Falls 6:02 6:44 7:10 19:57.07 6:39/M 11  
149 103 2408 Andrew Schafer University 6:25 6:44 6:48 19:57.79 6:39/M 9  
150 (> 7) 1477 Carsten Simcox Bozeman 6:27 6:39 6:51 19:57.94 6:39/M 11  
151 (> 7) 1460 Robert Lonergan Bozeman 6:27 6:39 6:51 19:58.22 6:39/M 12  
152 104 2363 Justin Morgan Thompson Falls 6:19 6:41 6:57 19:58.38 6:39/M 9  
153 105 1749 Logan Schwaller Glacier 6:21 6:37 7:00 19:58.90 6:39/M 9  
154 106 1642 Ethan Earley Deer Park 6:32 6:42 6:44 19:59.46 6:40/M 9  
155 107 1894 Wyatt Burrel Helena Capital 6:23 6:46 6:50 20:01.03 6:40/M 11  
156 108 1895 Ethan Davidson Helena Capital 6:23 6:46 6:51 20:01.97 6:40/M 11  
157 (> 7) 1466 Daniel P Bozeman 6:52 6:38 6:31 20:02.04 6:41/M 11  
158 109 1812 Ethan Hann Great Falls 6:10 6:49 7:02 20:02.16 6:41/M 9  
159 110 1558 Adam Blake Charles M Russell(Great Fall 6:20 6:57 6:44 20:02.71 6:41/M 10  
160 (> 7) 2402 Aidan Knighton University 6:18 6:42 7:01 20:03.40 6:41/M 10  
161 (> 7) 1446 Andrew Freeman Bozeman 6:30 6:42 6:50 20:03.73 6:41/M 10  
162 (> 7) 1936 Sam Goss Hellgate 6:15 6:48 7:00 20:04.62 6:41/M 12  
163 (> 7) 2160 Spencer Littrel Mt Spokane 6:26 6:47 6:51 20:04.90 6:41/M 11  
164 111 1591 Nick Haas Columbia Falls 6:26 6:38 6:59 20:05.36 6:42/M 12  
165 112 1496 Will Lane Broadwater 6:11 6:46 7:07 20:05.39 6:42/M 10  
166 (< 5) 1579 Devon Siech Charlo   13:08 6:57 20:05.69 6:42/M 12  
167 113 1353 Anthony Tatarka Belgrade 6:18 6:38 7:08 20:05.92 6:42/M 11  
168 114 1614 Landen Conner Corvallis 6:19 6:40 7:07 20:06.65 6:42/M 9  
169 115 1557 Cole Arthur Charles M Russell(Great Fall 6:22 6:48 6:55 20:06.97 6:42/M 10  
170 (> 7) 1938 Sam Haveron Hellgate 6:26 6:42 6:57 20:07.16 6:42/M 9  
171 116 1354 Joe Tatarka Belgrade 6:18 6:39 7:08 20:07.21 6:42/M 11  
172 (> 7) 1867 Evan Barber Helena 6:34 6:39 6:53 20:07.37 6:42/M 9  
173 (> 7) 2407 Dustin Santora University 6:19 6:52 6:56 20:08.09 6:43/M 11  
174 (> 7) 1744 Marc James Glacier 6:29 6:39 6:59 20:08.29 6:43/M 11  
175 (> 7) 2151 Dovovan Bragel Mt Spokane 6:17 6:53 6:57 20:08.94 6:43/M 10  
176 117 2126 Adam Lawellin Manhattan 6:12 6:46 7:09 20:09.01 6:43/M 11  
177 118 1727 Paul Wrobel Frenchtown/Alberton 6:20 6:46 7:01 20:09.49 6:43/M 11  
178 (> 7) 1484 Simon Work Bozeman 6:40   13:29 20:09.59 6:43/M 9  
179 119 1618 Brian Healy Corvallis 6:22 6:44 7:02 20:09.65 6:43/M 11  
180 (> 7) 2059 David Adewale Lewis and Clark 6:05 6:48 7:15 20:09.65 6:43/M 10  
181 (> 7) 1435 Carl Borgquist Bozeman 6:26 6:39 7:04 20:09.88 6:43/M 10  
182 120 2303 Jackson Olson Sentinel 6:08 6:46 7:15 20:10.61 6:43/M 12  
183 121 1565 Jordan Kleinhans Charles M Russell(Great Fall 6:37 6:40 6:52 20:11.01 6:44/M 10  
184 (> 7) 1450 Arman Hoberecht Bozeman 6:26 6:39 7:05 20:11.01 6:44/M 10  
185 122 2266 Caden Rhine Ronan 6:09 6:56 7:06 20:11.61 6:44/M 10  
186 123 2128 Hunter Perrin Manhattan 6:18 6:45 7:08 20:12.00 6:44/M 9  
187 124 2224 Dominic Meier Post Falls 6:18 6:57 6:57 20:12.16 6:44/M 10  
188 125 1721 Tahj Bundy Frenchtown/Alberton 6:12 6:47 7:12 20:12.68 6:44/M 9  
189 (> 7) 1783 Ned McEwen Gonzaga Prep 6:09 6:53 7:10 20:13.50 6:44/M 11  
190 (> 7) 1712 Connor Wride Flathead 6:13 6:53 7:07 20:14.11 6:45/M 9  
191 126 2194 David Castillo Polson 6:13 6:52 7:08 20:14.67 6:45/M 10  
192 (> 7) 1753 Logan Smith Glacier 6:30 6:46 6:57 20:14.83 6:45/M 12  
193 127 2228 Brenden Sorensen Post Falls 6:21 6:42 7:11 20:15.27 6:45/M 10  
194 (> 7) 1479 Louis Stevens Bozeman 6:49 6:41 6:45 20:16.21 6:45/M 10  
195 128 1907 Ed Spotted-Elk-o'Brien Helena Capital 6:33 6:51 6:51 20:16.90 6:45/M 10  
196 129 1902 Alex Northey Helena Capital 6:18 6:51 7:06 20:17.34 6:46/M 11  
197 (< 5) 2820 Carson Lipp Billings West 6:14 6:52 7:10 20:17.36 6:46/M 9  
198 130 1683 Walker Miller Fergus 6:25 6:52 6:59 20:17.92 6:46/M 11  
199 131 1667 Kyle Sellers East Valley (Spokane) 6:09 6:48 7:20 20:18.68 6:46/M 10  
200 132 1686 Bradley Vaughn Fergus 6:42 6:39 6:56 20:18.76 6:46/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 1475 Graham Sebren Bozeman 6:49 6:45 6:45 20:19.69 6:46/M 9  
202 (> 7) 1433 Nels Anderson Bozeman 6:49 6:43 6:47 20:20.01 6:47/M 11  
203 (> 7) 1434 Noah Baker Bozeman 6:39 6:42 6:58 20:20.26 6:47/M 9  
204 133 2217 Jackson Headley Post Falls 6:17 6:54 7:08 20:20.62 6:47/M 10  
205 (> 7) 1968 Jason Upton Hellgate 6:34 6:42 7:04 20:21.01 6:47/M 11  
206 134 903 Jacson Newman Deer Park 6:32 6:54 6:55 20:21.95 6:47/M 9  
207 (> 7) 1701 Sean Mihalko Flathead 6:17 6:53 7:10 20:22.14 6:47/M 12  
208 135 1524 Preston Tatsey Browning 6:22 6:52 7:06 20:22.43 6:47/M 10  
209 (> 7) 1748 Wylie Schroeder Glacier 6:35 6:47 7:00 20:22.71 6:47/M 9  
210 (< 5) 1635 Jordan Usher Darby 6:57 6:46 6:39 20:22.90 6:47/M 11  
211 (> 7) 2079 Evan Nessen Lewis and Clark 6:24 6:53 7:05 20:23.36 6:48/M 11  
212 136 1520 Jake Sharp Browning 6:18 6:35 7:29 20:23.48 6:48/M 11  
213 (> 7) 1792 Logan Schuh Gonzaga Prep 6:08 6:58 7:16 20:23.83 6:48/M 12  
214 (> 7) 2296 Corbin Johnson Sentinel 6:53 6:34 6:56 20:24.14 6:48/M 9  
215 (> 7) 1750 Michael Schwartz Glacier 6:33 6:47 7:03 20:24.81 6:48/M 10  
216 137 1533 Clint Connors Butte 6:23 6:50 7:13 20:27.08 6:49/M 11  
217 138 1349 Levi Orrell Belgrade 6:32 6:41 7:13 20:27.24 6:49/M 9  
218 (> 7) 2153 Cole Dinwoodie Mt Spokane 6:26 6:58 7:02 20:27.35 6:49/M 10  
219 139 2423 Hunter Page West Valley (Spokane) 6:06 7:02 7:20 20:28.95 6:49/M 11  
220 140 1330 Nathaniel Leonardson Beaverhead County 6:17 6:55 7:16 20:29.07 6:50/M 11  
221 (> 7) 1559 Dan Colwell Charles M Russell(Great Fall 6:21 6:53 7:14 20:29.49 6:50/M 11  
222 (> 7) 1934 Ignatius Fitzgerald Hellgate 6:44 6:46 6:58 20:30.05 6:50/M 9  
223 (> 7) 2155 Jon Hansen Mt Spokane 6:38 6:58 6:53 20:30.29 6:50/M 9  
224 (> 7) 2067 Don Kelly Lewis and Clark 6:32 6:58 7:00 20:31.04 6:50/M 11  
225 141 1657 Chase Berezay East Valley (Spokane) 6:23 7:01 7:05 20:31.47 6:50/M 12  
226 (> 7) 1463 Anthony Murdoch Bozeman 6:49 6:50 6:51 20:31.78 6:50/M 9  
227 142 1647 Jarod Peach Deer Park 6:31 6:53 7:06 20:31.81 6:50/M 10  
228 143 1685 Warren Pavlovick Fergus 6:45 6:48 6:59 20:33.08 6:51/M 10  
229 144 1516 Isiah Marceau Browning 6:28 7:01 7:03 20:33.65 6:51/M 12  
230 145 2029 Vanner Hegbloom Lakeland 6:36 6:51 7:05 20:34.22 6:51/M 10  
231 (> 7) 2397 Mason Gregerson University 6:37 6:46 7:10 20:34.83 6:51/M 9  
232 146 1620 Shandy Jessop Corvallis 6:20 6:51 7:22 20:35.11 6:52/M 10  
233 147 1515 Christopher Kipp Browning 6:32 6:45 7:17 20:35.76 6:52/M 10  
234 148 2334 Aidan Donnelly South Whidbey 6:41 7:05 6:49 20:36.60 6:52/M 9  
235 (> 7) 2304 Reese Rahn Sentinel 6:17 6:56 7:23 20:37.21 6:52/M 11  
236 149 1723 Dustin Hensen Frenchtown/Alberton 6:12 6:58 7:26 20:37.71 6:52/M 11  
237 150 1538 Ryan Moore Butte 6:19 6:58 7:21 20:39.54 6:53/M 12  
238 (> 7) 2083 Cody Spacek Lewis and Clark 6:33 6:56 7:10 20:39.96 6:53/M 10  
239 151 1509 Nathaniel Bearmedicine Browning 6:40 6:50 7:10 20:41.73 6:54/M 11  
240 152 1346 Ryan Dreyer Belgrade 6:22 6:53 7:25 20:41.77 6:54/M 11  
241 153 2380 Cj Wayland Twin Bridges 6:39 6:59 7:03 20:42.36 6:54/M 10  
242 154 2446 Gage Stiffarm Whitefish 6:36 6:57 7:10 20:44.10 6:55/M 12  
243 155 2196 Kasen Heninger Polson 6:09 6:45 7:49 20:44.60 6:55/M 10  
244 (> 7) 2301 Loklin Nord Sentinel 6:53 6:53 6:58 20:45.30 6:55/M 10  
245 (> 7) 1443 Victor Espinosa Bozeman 6:47 6:50 7:07 20:45.50 6:55/M 9  
246 (> 7) 2060 Jackson Branham Lewis and Clark 6:26 7:04 7:14 20:45.82 6:55/M 11  
247 (< 5) 2271 Cameron Haines Seeley-Swan 6:25 6:56 7:24 20:46.15 6:55/M 12  
248 156 2050 Colton Trostle Laurel 6:34 6:55 7:17 20:47.21 6:56/M 9  
249 157 2268 Terrell Stump Ronan 6:35 7:07 7:06 20:48.38 6:56/M 11  
250 158 2332 Andrew Curtis South Whidbey 6:33 6:59 7:15 20:49.30 6:56/M 10  
251 159 2010 Lance Ely Lake City 6:35 6:59 7:14 20:49.44 6:56/M 11  
252 160 1370 Daniel Redfield Big Sky 6:37 6:59 7:13 20:49.79 6:56/M 10  
253 161 2355 Nathan Burwig Thompson Falls 6:51 7:02 6:56 20:50.29 6:57/M 11  
254 162 1336 Eli Sherwood Beaverhead County 6:32 6:56 7:21 20:50.90 6:57/M 9  
255 163 1499 Ian Scott Broadwater 6:22 6:58 7:30 20:51.30 6:57/M 11  
256 (> 7) 2085 Jason Wiley Lewis and Clark 6:28 7:01 7:22 20:51.64 6:57/M 11  
257 164 2375 Rob Dale Twin Bridges 6:38 7:00 7:12 20:51.94 6:57/M 10  
258 165 1909 Nathan Turner Helena Capital 7:02 6:53 6:56 20:52.54 6:57/M 9  
259 166 2132 Layne Vanderby Manhattan 6:40 6:56 7:15 20:52.80 6:57/M 9  
260 (> 7) 1782 Jared Kilday Gonzaga Prep 6:21 7:06 7:24 20:53.08 6:58/M 10  
261 (> 7) 1922 Dustin Brewer Hellgate 6:43 7:00 7:09 20:53.31 6:58/M 9  
262 (> 7) 2169 Noah Weaver Mt Spokane 6:39 7:01 7:12 20:53.80 6:58/M 11  
263 167 1587 Sam Baltz Columbia Falls 6:46 7:04 7:02 20:53.98 6:58/M 12  
264 168 2017 Paul Wineinger Lake City 6:36 6:58 7:20 20:54.33 6:58/M 10  
265 (> 7) 2150 Derek Borst Mt Spokane 6:37 6:55 7:20 20:54.37 6:58/M 9  
266 169 1682 Shawn Dinsmore Fergus 6:26 6:56 7:31 20:54.83 6:58/M 9  
267 170 1663 Elijiah Montgomery East Valley (Spokane) 7:04 7:04 6:45 20:54.87 6:58/M 9  
268 (> 7) 1445 Max Fields Bozeman 6:31 7:00 7:23 20:54.98 6:58/M 12  
269 171 1593 Mac Jarvis Columbia Falls 6:50 7:00 7:04 20:55.46 6:58/M 11  
270 172 2231 Braxton Ziker Post Falls 6:41 7:06 7:09 20:57.28 6:59/M 10  
271 (> 7) 1958 Sam Skillestad Hellgate 6:41 6:59 7:15 20:57.51 6:59/M 9  
272 (> 7) 2394 Eden Dona University 6:33 7:07 7:17 20:58.22 6:59/M 9  
273 (> 7) 2073 James McGivern Lewis and Clark 6:35 6:59 7:23 20:58.28 6:59/M 10  
274 (> 7) 2395 Devin Figart University 6:45 7:06 7:06 20:58.31 6:59/M 9  
275 173 2444 Jeiven Pemberton Whitefish 6:37 7:04 7:16 20:58.56 6:59/M 10  
276 (< 5) 2182 Daniel Nelson Park 6:39 6:58 7:20 20:59.15 7:00/M 10  
277 174 1728 Peter Wrobel Frenchtown/Alberton 6:40 6:59 7:18 20:59.55 7:00/M 11  
278 175 2030 Kyle Hollis Lakeland 6:31 7:06 7:21 20:59.88 7:00/M 12  
279 176 1814 Antonio Jarvey Great Falls 6:45 7:01 7:14 21:00.63 7:00/M 11  
280 (> 7) 2161 Caleb Marll Mt Spokane 6:45 7:02 7:12 21:00.76 7:00/M 11  
281 (< 5) 1799 Kade Cutler Granite 6:46 7:09 7:05 21:01.10 7:00/M 9  
282 (> 7) 2066 Benjamin Hargreaves Lewis and Clark 6:43 7:02 7:15 21:01.16 7:00/M 11  
283 (> 7) 1436 Zac Boxwell Bozeman 6:36 7:01 7:25 21:02.72 7:01/M 9  
284 177 1601 Bailey Sjostrom Columbia Falls 6:55 7:03 7:04 21:04.07 7:01/M 9  
285 (> 7) 1796 Alec Walter Gonzaga Prep 6:23 7:19 7:20 21:04.22 7:01/M 12  
286 (> 7) 1564 Jake Kittleson Charles M Russell(Great Fall 6:29 7:08 7:26 21:04.68 7:01/M 11  
287 178 1648 Chad Vincent Deer Park 6:40 7:04 7:19 21:05.12 7:02/M 11  
288 179 2127 Luke Meeker Manhattan 7:08 7:02 6:54 21:05.15 7:02/M 9  
289 180 2422 Dylan Page West Valley (Spokane) 6:35 7:01 7:28 21:05.51 7:02/M 10  
290 181 2034 Tayson White Lakeland 6:47 6:58 7:19 21:05.72 7:02/M 10  
291 (> 7) 1785 Mason Morris Gonzaga Prep 6:40 7:09 7:17 21:07.70 7:02/M 9  
292 182 2197 Johnny Moore Polson 6:39 7:08 7:20 21:08.64 7:03/M 12  
293 (> 7) 1784 Ian Mickelson Gonzaga Prep 6:41 7:07 7:20 21:09.29 7:03/M 9  
294 183 1600 Braxton Shewalter Columbia Falls 6:55 7:03 7:10 21:09.59 7:03/M 12  
295 (> 7) 1877 Kyle Markovics Helena 6:48 7:03 7:17 21:09.68 7:03/M 10  
296 (> 7) 1470 Connery Ritter Bozeman 6:56 7:04 7:08 21:09.69 7:03/M 9  
297 184 1901 Thomas Nelson Helena Capital 6:49 7:03 7:18 21:10.40 7:03/M 11  
298 185 1615 Brandon Domsalla Corvallis 6:44 7:08 7:17 21:10.74 7:03/M 9  
299 (> 7) 1705 Brandon Moehlmann Flathead 7:00 7:09 7:00 21:10.88 7:03/M 9  
300 (> 7) 1779 Patrick Husband Gonzaga Prep 6:42 7:04 7:23 21:11.02 7:04/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 2406 Teo Quinn University 6:37 7:08 7:25 21:12.10 7:04/M 9  
302 (> 7) 1879 Jaron Pollard Helena 6:55 7:07 7:08 21:12.17 7:04/M 10  
303 (> 7) 1572 Kaiden Wicks Charles M Russell(Great Fall 6:58 6:59 7:14 21:12.26 7:04/M 9  
304 186 2248 Spencer Jacobsen Red Lodge 6:48 7:07 7:17 21:13.35 7:04/M 9  
305 (> 7) 1960 Cade Slayden Hellgate 6:41 7:03 7:28 21:13.40 7:04/M 9  
306 187 1662 Carter Hosking East Valley (Spokane) 6:44 7:13 7:15 21:13.46 7:04/M 10  
307 188 2195 Aubrey Frissell Polson 6:39 7:08 7:25 21:13.61 7:04/M 11  
308 (> 7) 1896 Isaac Haynes Helena Capital 6:49 7:05 7:19 21:14.21 7:05/M 10  
309 (> 7) 1741 Jonathan Gardner Glacier 6:31 7:03 7:38 21:14.26 7:05/M 11  
310 (> 7) 1523 Trenton Smith Browning 6:34 7:01 7:37 21:14.33 7:05/M 9  
311 189 2445 Bridger Smith Whitefish 6:37 7:11 7:25 21:14.88 7:05/M 10  
312 (> 7) 1668 Chase Vigesaa East Valley (Spokane) 6:44 7:09 7:20 21:14.96 7:05/M 11  
313 190 1594 Colter Johnson Columbia Falls 7:00 7:00 7:13 21:15.01 7:05/M 11  
314 191 1372 Aiden Serviss Big Sky 7:00 7:12 7:02 21:15.61 7:05/M 9  
315 192 1983 Andrew Johnson Jefferson 6:59 6:57 7:18 21:15.69 7:05/M 10  
316 (> 7) 1876 Ian Lovshin Helena 6:59 7:07 7:08 21:15.72 7:05/M 9  
317 193 2013 Max Kennedy Lake City 6:35 7:04 7:35 21:15.81 7:05/M 10  
318 (> 7) 1781 Xzandre Jean-Francois Gonzaga Prep 6:34 7:19 7:22 21:16.76 7:05/M 10  
319 (< 5) 2171 Jaden Koon North Toole County(Sunburst) 6:33 7:16 7:28 21:17.82 7:06/M 9  
320 (> 7) 2166 Isacc Saylor Mt Spokane 6:40 7:10 7:26 21:18.15 7:06/M 11  
321 194 2359 Harrison Hugus Thompson Falls 6:44 7:08 7:25 21:18.33 7:06/M 9  
322 195 2215 Jacob Ferguson Post Falls 6:44 7:19 7:16 21:20.08 7:07/M 10  
323 (> 7) 1566 Tristan Krum Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:09 7:03 7:06 21:20.41 7:07/M 11  
324 (> 7) 1751 Jamison Seymour Glacier 6:36 7:17 7:26 21:20.85 7:07/M 12  
325 (< 5) 2183 Gabriel Nohl Park 6:42 7:05 7:34 21:22.06 7:07/M 11  
326 (> 7) 1945 Davantae Lucero Hellgate 6:55   14:27 21:22.43 7:07/M 11  
327 (> 7) 1919 Birch Banks Hellgate 6:49 7:09 7:23 21:22.59 7:07/M 9  
328 (> 7) 1884 Coby Sena Helena 6:59 7:09 7:14 21:22.67 7:07/M 11  
329 (< 5) 2142 Turner Venhuizen Manhattan Christian 6:59 7:10 7:12 21:22.71 7:07/M 12  
330 (< 5) 1972 Nick Cagle Hobson 7:11 6:51 7:20 21:22.97 7:07/M 9  
331 196 1492 Kade Edgerton Broadwater 6:38 7:06 7:37 21:23.26 7:08/M 11  
332 197 2031 Eddie Naumann Lakeland 6:55 7:05 7:23 21:23.90 7:08/M 10  
333 198 1351 Tamis Roe Belgrade 6:58 7:02 7:23 21:23.94 7:08/M 10  
334 199 2032 Luke Ryan Lakeland 6:45 7:10 7:28 21:24.66 7:08/M 10  
335 (> 7) 1474 Gunner Schott Bozeman 7:17 6:59 7:08 21:24.86 7:08/M 9  
336 200 1364 Dexter Crago Big Sky 7:10 7:14 7:01 21:25.78 7:08/M 12  
337 201 1981 Gabe Gillmore Jefferson 7:01 7:04 7:20 21:26.20 7:09/M 11  
338 202 1495 Sam Lane Broadwater 6:51 7:09 7:26 21:26.73 7:09/M 9  
339 (> 7) 1871 Dallin Christensen Helena 7:07 7:04 7:14 21:26.88 7:09/M 9  
340 (> 7) 1923 Henry Charman Hellgate 6:55 7:13 7:19 21:27.77 7:09/M 12  
341 203 2043 Austin Amestoy Laurel 7:01 7:09 7:15 21:27.92 7:09/M 12  
342 (> 7) 1510 Tyler Brown Browning 6:30 7:12 7:45 21:28.03 7:09/M 11  
343 (> 7) 1940 Max Jakob Hellgate 6:58 7:13 7:15 21:28.18 7:09/M 10  
344 204 2009 Caeden Duke Lake City 7:03 7:12 7:13 21:29.93 7:10/M 9  
345 (> 7) 1698 Garrett Hanko Flathead 6:44 7:18 7:28 21:31.41 7:10/M 10  
346 205 1535 Mikey Haldane Butte 6:45 7:13 7:31 21:31.46 7:10/M 9  
347 206 2420 Cory Jones West Valley (Spokane) 6:35 7:13 7:42 21:31.84 7:10/M 9  
348 (> 7) 1772 Joey Ellingson Gonzaga Prep 6:48 7:11 7:31 21:32.66 7:11/M 9  
349 (> 7) 1745 Emmett Jeschke Glacier 7:09 7:04 7:19 21:33.42 7:11/M 10  
350 (> 7) 1928 Jacob Delight Hellgate 6:55 7:12 7:25 21:33.61 7:11/M 12  
351 (> 7) 1935 Blue Flynn Hellgate 7:00 7:12 7:20 21:33.89 7:11/M 10  
352 207 1345 Bodee Bossert Belgrade 6:54 7:15 7:24 21:33.90 7:11/M 10  
353 208 2214 Sam Davis Post Falls 6:57 7:04 7:31 21:34.39 7:11/M 12  
354 209 1817 Thomas Rice Great Falls 6:32 7:24 7:37 21:34.51 7:11/M 11  
355 210 1367 Garrett Kelley Big Sky 6:59 7:16 7:18 21:35.49 7:12/M 12  
356 211 1371 Braden Rowe Big Sky 7:00 7:19 7:16 21:35.83 7:12/M 10  
357 (> 7) 1702 Kyle Miller Flathead 7:00 7:09 7:25 21:36.12 7:12/M 9  
358 212 2129 Sam Severson Manhattan 6:56 7:14 7:25 21:36.72 7:12/M 12  
359 (> 7) 1921 Elias Bell Hellgate 6:52 7:09 7:35 21:37.02 7:12/M 9  
360 (> 7) 2401 Matt Kannapien University 6:53 7:15 7:29 21:37.81 7:12/M 9  
361 (> 7) 2405 Bryndon Powell University 6:50 7:14 7:33 21:38.31 7:13/M 11  
362 (> 7) 2366 Kole Stone Thompson Falls 6:58 7:14 7:25 21:38.38 7:13/M 12  
363 213 2379 Will Morris Twin Bridges 6:58 7:19 7:20 21:38.55 7:13/M 9  
364 214 2418 Conner Hansen West Valley (Spokane) 6:43 7:17 7:37 21:38.78 7:13/M 10  
365 215 2015 Jacob Rhoads Lake City 6:48 7:12 7:38 21:39.04 7:13/M 9  
366 (> 7) 1438 Trent Brundin Bozeman 7:28 7:15 6:55 21:39.35 7:13/M 10  
367 216 2337 Trent Hogarth South Whidbey 7:00 7:11 7:28 21:39.71 7:13/M 9  
368 (> 7) 1791 Bradley Sauve Gonzaga Prep 7:04   14:35 21:39.86 7:13/M 11  
369 217 2123 Steven Cantalupo Manhattan 6:55 7:15 7:29 21:40.18 7:13/M 12  
370 218 2011 Kadin Garrett Lake City 6:59 7:14 7:26 21:40.55 7:13/M 9  
371 219 2331 Sam Baesler South Whidbey 6:57 7:14 7:29 21:40.62 7:13/M 10  
372 (> 7) 1875 Weston Lapierre Helena 6:44 7:20 7:36 21:41.63 7:14/M 9  
373 (> 7) 1740 Michael Fee Glacier 7:09 7:01 7:30 21:41.69 7:14/M 9  
374 (> 7) 1882 Isaac Romero Helena 7:08 7:07 7:26 21:42.33 7:14/M 11  
375 (> 7) 1454 Nicholas Horton Bozeman 6:55 7:11 7:35 21:43.40 7:14/M 10  
376 220 2028 Chad Goodall Lakeland 6:47 7:11 7:43 21:43.48 7:14/M 11  
377 (> 7) 1567 Logan Martin Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:10 7:15 7:18 21:44.69 7:15/M 10  
378 221 1684 Cael Nearhoof Fergus 6:45 7:14 7:44 21:45.08 7:15/M 9  
379 (< 5) 1629 Iverson Many Guns Cut Bank 7:01 7:02 7:41 21:45.63 7:15/M 10  
380 (> 7) 1512 Taylen Edwards Browning 6:30 7:28 7:45 21:45.82 7:15/M 12  
381 (> 7) 2358 Ethan Glober Thompson Falls 7:11 7:05 7:28 21:46.10 7:15/M 10  
382 (> 7) 1937 Liam Grant Hellgate 7:11 7:15 7:19 21:46.77 7:15/M 11  
383 222 2263 Tyler Joachim Ronan 6:51 7:15 7:40 21:47.09 7:16/M 11  
384 223 1369 Dave Mattson Big Sky 7:00 7:18 7:28 21:47.14 7:16/M 12  
385 (> 7) 1954 Will Richman Hellgate 6:59 7:20 7:28 21:48.22 7:16/M 11  
386 224 2261 Jacob Dresden Ronan 6:51 7:15 7:41 21:48.35 7:16/M 12  
387 225 1590 Cole Cooper Columbia Falls 7:12 7:13 7:22 21:48.54 7:16/M 11  
388 226 2262 Zack Gainan Ronan 6:51 7:17 7:39 21:48.91 7:16/M 9  
389 (> 7) 2122 Ryan Armstrong Manhattan 7:02 7:13 7:33 21:49.27 7:16/M 12  
390 227 1337 Ray Shipman Beaverhead County 6:38 7:27 7:42 21:49.48 7:16/M 12  
391 228 1810 Tanner Dobney Great Falls 7:03 7:11 7:33 21:49.68 7:16/M 9  
392 229 2435 Seth Carmichael Whitefish 7:02 7:19 7:27 21:49.93 7:16/M 12  
393 (> 7) 1511 Latrell Bullchild Browning 6:46 7:20 7:47 21:54.78 7:18/M 10  
394 (< 5) 2354 Michael Zielinski Stevensville 6:46 7:27 7:41 21:55.57 7:18/M 9  
395 (< 5) 2236 Kaleb Starr Powell County 6:39 7:28 7:47 21:55.73 7:18/M 11  
396 (> 7) 2210 Ethan Aldrich Post Falls 7:14 7:17 7:24 21:55.77 7:18/M 10  
397 230 2377 Roman Hendrickson Twin Bridges 6:54 7:17 7:44 21:56.07 7:19/M 12  
398 (> 7) 1556 Silas Andrews Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:23 7:16 7:17 21:56.65 7:19/M 12  
399 (> 7) 1949 Wolf Myers Hellgate 7:06 7:15 7:35 21:58.07 7:19/M 9  
400 231 2325 Ben Lind South Whidbey 6:34 7:30 7:52 21:58.19 7:19/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
401 (> 7) 1962 Renn Stearns Hellgate 6:51 7:24 7:42 21:58.48 7:19/M 9  
402 (> 7) 2165 Jacob Savage Mt Spokane 7:03 7:30 7:25 21:59.33 7:20/M 11  
403 (> 7) 2294 Ethan Heide Sentinel 7:06 7:26 7:28 22:00.96 7:20/M 10  
404 (> 7) 1956 Ethan Schroeder Hellgate 6:58 7:21 7:40 22:01.36 7:20/M 9  
405 (> 7) 1790 Jake Russell Gonzaga Prep 6:56 7:26 7:38 22:01.42 7:20/M 11  
406 (> 7) 2438 Bradden Heimbigner Whitefish 7:08 7:15 7:41 22:05.66 7:22/M 9  
407 232 2201 Jarius Smith Polson 7:07 7:32 7:25 22:06.29 7:22/M 11  
408 (> 7) 1795 Jackson Van Loben Sels Gonzaga Prep 7:04 7:25 7:37 22:08.20 7:23/M 9  
409 233 1494 Parker Hufnagel Broadwater 7:01 7:22 7:48 22:11.27 7:24/M 10  
410 (> 7) 1707 Isaac Powers Flathead 7:02 7:28 7:40 22:11.37 7:24/M 9  
411 (> 7) 1777 James Holman Gonzaga Prep 7:26 7:24 7:20 22:11.51 7:24/M 9  
412 234 2264 Xavier Nolen Ronan 6:51 7:22 7:58 22:11.96 7:24/M 9  
413 235 1980 Hunter Gilbert Jefferson 7:20 7:22 7:29 22:12.25 7:24/M 12  
414 236 1807 Pete Anderson Great Falls 7:16 7:25 7:32 22:14.29 7:25/M 9  
415 (> 7) 1589 Colton Byrd Columbia Falls 7:21 7:19 7:33 22:14.33 7:25/M 11  
416 237 1334 Malcolm Peterson Beaverhead County 6:42 7:32 7:59 22:15.00 7:25/M 9  
417 (> 7) 1606 Coleman Wollenzien Columbia Falls 7:07 7:31 7:36 22:15.40 7:25/M 10  
418 (> 7) 1881 Roy Rindal Helena 7:21 7:23 7:30 22:15.53 7:25/M 10  
419 238 2245 Bode Brown Red Lodge 7:04 7:19 7:51 22:16.00 7:25/M 9  
420 (> 7) 1898 Tehl King Helena Capital 7:19 7:27 7:29 22:16.37 7:25/M 12  
421 239 1834 Keenan Athman Hamilton 6:52 7:33 7:49 22:16.38 7:25/M 10  
422 240 1720 Zach Blanchand Frenchtown/Alberton 7:13 7:26 7:37 22:17.46 7:26/M 10  
423 241 1976 Noah Anspach Jefferson 7:16 7:17 7:43 22:17.81 7:26/M 12  
424 242 1368 Trevor Lueck Big Sky 7:00 7:25 7:53 22:18.77 7:26/M 12  
425 243 1722 Levi Downard Frenchtown/Alberton 7:14 7:30 7:34 22:19.20 7:26/M 11  
426 244 2424 Tanner Strange West Valley (Spokane) 6:44 7:48 7:46 22:19.56 7:26/M 10  
427 (> 7) 1362 Wesley Berow Big Sky 7:11 7:29 7:38 22:20.81 7:27/M 10  
428 (> 7) 1943 Jonathon Kenworthy Hellgate 7:20 7:25 7:35 22:21.71 7:27/M 11  
429 (> 7) 1664 Alex Petersen East Valley (Spokane) 7:20 7:25 7:36 22:22.18 7:27/M 9  
430 245 1984 Drew McManus Jefferson 7:20 7:26 7:34 22:22.42 7:27/M 10  
431 (< 5) 1381 Landon Shaw Bigfork 7:18 7:40 7:24 22:23.35 7:28/M 9  
432 (< 5) 1974 Kawika Ilac Hot Springs 6:57 7:25 8:00 22:24.19 7:28/M 9  
433 246 2033 Brandon Strietzel Lakeland 7:08 7:31 7:44 22:24.56 7:28/M 11  
434 (> 7) 1569 Zane Palen Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:23 7:29 7:32 22:25.02 7:28/M 12  
435 247 1540 Keaton Warner Butte 7:10 7:32 7:42 22:25.41 7:28/M 9  
436 (> 7) 2230 Chen Hong Zheng Post Falls 7:08 7:35 7:42 22:26.14 7:29/M 12  
437 248 2378 Justice Morris Twin Bridges 6:54 7:35 7:57 22:27.38 7:29/M 12  
438 (> 7) 1595 Kyler King Columbia Falls 7:19 7:19 7:50 22:29.01 7:30/M 10  
439 (> 7) 2286 Oliver Chinn Sentinel 7:07 7:32 7:49 22:29.36 7:30/M 11  
440 (> 7) 1738 Janoka Caudill Glacier 7:10 7:33 7:46 22:29.74 7:30/M 11  
441 249 2338 Dexter Jokinen South Whidbey 7:13 7:32 7:44 22:30.01 7:30/M 10  
442 (> 7) 1560 Brandon Cornish Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:07 7:23 7:59 22:30.28 7:30/M 10  
443 (> 7) 1522 Tre Smith Browning 6:59 7:30 8:00 22:30.77 7:30/M 9  
444 (> 7) 1966 Ethan Town Hellgate 7:22 7:34 7:33 22:30.83 7:30/M 12  
445 (> 7) 1373 Evan Weber Big Sky 6:59 7:29 8:02 22:31.49 7:30/M 9  
446 (> 7) 1468 Timothy Putzier Bozeman 7:22 7:34 7:35 22:32.05 7:31/M 10  
447 250 1392 Joe Lave Billings Central Catholic 7:05 7:43 7:44 22:33.40 7:31/M  
448 (> 7) 2220 Trevor Lafser Post Falls 7:12 7:40 7:40 22:34.40 7:31/M 12  
449 (> 7) 1481 Jared Stoffel Bozeman 7:21 7:37 7:36 22:34.90 7:31/M 9  
450 (> 7) 1453 Thomas Hope Bozeman 7:22 7:33 7:38 22:34.93 7:31/M 10  
451 (> 7) 1769 Darrick Davis Gonzaga Prep 7:14 7:20 8:00 22:35.82 7:32/M 11  
452 (> 7) 1951 Marcus Osellame Hellgate 7:22 7:28 7:45 22:37.30 7:32/M 9  
453 251 2335 Luc Gandarias South Whidbey 7:01 7:44 7:52 22:37.73 7:32/M 9  
454 252 1498 Aiden Scott Broadwater 7:01 7:31 8:05 22:38.53 7:33/M 10  
455 253 1619 Randall Jessop Corvallis 6:54 7:27 8:17 22:38.62 7:33/M 9  
456 (> 7) 2440 Anton Horowitz Whitefish 7:09 7:38 7:51 22:39.86 7:33/M 10  
457 254 2105 Eli Neill Lincoln County HS 6:50 7:43 8:06 22:39.86 7:33/M 9  
458 (> 7) 1946 Demetrius Lucero Hellgate 7:29 7:41 7:28 22:39.96 7:33/M 10  
459 (> 7) 2302 Isaac Odegard Sentinel 7:10 7:35 7:54 22:40.42 7:33/M 10  
460 255 2049 Andrew Sutton Laurel 7:01 7:36 8:04 22:41.89 7:34/M 10  
461 256 2008 Hyrum Catanzaro Lake City 7:14 7:39 7:48 22:42.78 7:34/M 11  
462 257 1327 Matt Herrin Beaverhead County 6:48 7:58 7:55 22:42.81 7:34/M 12  
463 258 2259 D'Artangian Dominguez Ronan 7:19 7:35 7:48 22:43.03 7:34/M 9  
464 (> 7) 1493 Kolt Howes Broadwater 7:00 7:28 8:13 22:43.31 7:34/M 9  
465 259 1987 Alex Wise Jefferson 7:28 7:32 7:42 22:43.94 7:34/M 10  
466 260 1816 Wesley Nutter Great Falls 7:26 7:36 7:41 22:44.43 7:35/M 9  
467 (< 5) 2141 Matthew Mitchell Manhattan Christian 7:31 7:36 7:38 22:45.78 7:35/M 12  
468 (> 7) 2229 Lance Vasquez Post Falls 7:31 7:35 7:39 22:46.13 7:35/M 9  
469 (> 7) 1773 Adam Feryn Gonzaga Prep 7:14 7:33 7:59 22:47.42 7:36/M 9  
470 (> 7) 2392 Hunter Crandall University 7:13 7:42 7:51 22:47.44 7:36/M 12  
471 (< 5) 1633 Waku Komiya Darby 7:26 7:33 7:48 22:48.84 7:36/M 11  
472 (> 7) 1597 Sam Lovering Columbia Falls 7:19 7:40 7:49 22:49.12 7:36/M 10  
473 (> 7) 1947 Ben MacRow Hellgate 7:20 7:42 7:47 22:51.11 7:37/M 11  
474 261 1725 Peter Messerlie Frenchtown/Alberton 7:01 7:42 8:07 22:51.68 7:37/M 11  
475 262 1350 Ryen Owen Belgrade 7:16 7:33 8:01 22:52.32 7:37/M 9  
476 (> 7) 2290 Tim Deggelman Sentinel 7:21 7:40 7:50 22:53.00 7:38/M 11  
477 (< 5) 1456 Dominique Finley Two Eagle River School 7:20 7:34 7:59 22:54.83 7:38/M 11  
478 263 2199 Xavier Pierre Polson 7:10 7:51 7:52 22:55.08 7:38/M 9  
479 (> 7) 2212 Sawyer Crenshaw Post Falls 7:21 7:40 7:53 22:56.01 7:39/M 9  
480 (> 7) 2025 Michael Banning Lakeland 7:24 7:31 8:00 22:57.05 7:39/M 9  
481 (> 7) 1709 Dominic Stobie Flathead 7:14 7:48 7:53 22:57.52 7:39/M 11  
482 (> 7) 2295 Phillip Howard Sentinel 7:34 7:33 7:49 22:57.84 7:39/M 9  
483 264 2251 Coy Wickens Red Lodge 6:48 7:50 8:20 22:59.69 7:40/M 11  
484 (< 5) 1824 Kieran Palen Great Falls Central Catholic 7:03 7:41 8:16 23:01.95 7:40/M 9  
485 265 1332 Bryan Nelson Beaverhead County 7:29 7:39 7:53 23:02.90 7:41/M 9  
486 (> 7) 1661 Ethan Graham East Valley (Spokane) 7:23 7:49 7:51 23:04.20 7:41/M 9  
487 (> 7) 1616 Kristopher Ericson Corvallis 6:56 7:41 8:28 23:05.99 7:42/M 10  
488 (> 7) 2130 Ian Sofie Manhattan 7:21 7:50 7:54 23:06.61 7:42/M 10  
489 (< 5) 2181 Caden Johansen Park 7:17 7:34 8:15 23:07.90 7:42/M 11  
490 (> 7) 2213 Watson Crenshaw Post Falls 7:17 7:49 8:00 23:08.06 7:43/M 10  
491 (> 7) 1658 Issac Colarusso East Valley (Spokane) 7:38 7:54 7:35 23:08.64 7:43/M 9  
492 266 1536 Cole Hunter Butte 7:09 7:40 8:18 23:09.20 7:43/M 9  
493 (> 7) 2442 John Latcham Whitefish 7:18 7:47 8:03 23:09.21 7:43/M 12  
494 267 1390 Jacob Honcoopę Billings Central Catholic 7:14 7:34 8:20 23:09.70 7:43/M  
495 268 1837 Jacob Heitmann Hamilton 6:37 8:02 8:30 23:10.54 7:43/M 11  
496 (> 7) 2007 Chance Bershaw Lake City 7:10 7:40 8:20 23:12.54 7:44/M 10  
497 (> 7) 1768 Joey Davidson Gonzaga Prep 7:34 7:43 7:56 23:14.08 7:45/M 9  
498 (> 7) 1592 Tj Jacobi Columbia Falls 7:26 7:37 8:09 23:14.61 7:45/M 9  
499 (> 7) 2300 Luke McShane Sentinel 7:34 7:43 7:57 23:15.14 7:45/M 11  
500 (> 7) 1950 Peter Nystrom Hellgate 7:22 7:42 8:11 23:16.67 7:45/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
501 (> 7) 2306 Seth Ryan Sentinel 7:31 7:41 8:03 23:17.44 7:46/M 9  
502 (> 7) 2289 Christopher Croft Sentinel 7:34 7:43 8:00 23:18.33 7:46/M 11  
503 (> 7) 2124 Hjalmar Hellden Manhattan 7:08 7:45 8:27 23:21.55 7:47/M 12  
504 (> 7) 1765 Spencer Appel Gonzaga Prep 7:28 7:51 8:03 23:23.23 7:48/M 9  
505 (> 7) 1605 Jayce Vandevanter Columbia Falls 7:54 7:42 7:46 23:23.35 7:48/M 9  
506 (> 7) 1905 Connor Orgeron Helena Capital 7:19 7:50 8:14 23:23.87 7:48/M 12  
507 (< 5) 1825 Hector Pitstick Great Falls Central Catholic 7:25 7:47 8:13 23:26.46 7:49/M 9  
508 (> 7) 1500 Hayden Stubbendeck Broadwater 7:36 7:39 8:10 23:26.46 7:49/M 10  
509 (> 7) 2297 Brenden King Sentinel 7:32 7:52 8:01 23:26.69 7:49/M 11  
510 (> 7) 1899 Charly Michaletz Helena Capital 8:00 7:49 7:36 23:26.82 7:49/M 9  
511 (> 7) 1906 James Rencher Helena Capital 7:59 7:53 7:34 23:27.84 7:49/M 9  
512 (> 7) 2131 Rowan Tate Manhattan 7:13 8:02 8:13 23:28.95 7:49/M 9  
513 (> 7) 1932 Blake Everett Hellgate 7:17 7:42 8:29 23:28.95 7:49/M 9  
514 (> 7) 1448 Kyle Hampton Bozeman 7:31 7:45 8:12 23:29.94 7:50/M 9  
515 (> 7) 1766 William Brasch Gonzaga Prep 7:13 7:51 8:25 23:30.28 7:50/M 9  
516 (> 7) 1977 Christian Davis Jefferson 7:51 7:55 7:44 23:30.64 7:50/M 9  
517 (< 5) 1380 Kenan Rehbein Bigfork 7:24 7:41 8:26 23:32.54 7:51/M 9  
518 (> 7) 1604 Hunter Underdahl Columbia Falls 7:10 7:51 8:32 23:33.89 7:51/M 11  
519 (> 7) 1365 Bryan Fenlon Big Sky 7:10 7:53 8:29 23:34.07 7:51/M 11  
520 (> 7) 1793 Jackson Smith Gonzaga Prep 7:14 7:49 8:31 23:35.15 7:52/M 9  
521 (> 7) 2434 Bain Black Whitefish 7:31 7:54 8:09 23:35.91 7:52/M 10  
522 269 2048 Jacob Stewart Laurel 7:36 7:57 8:03 23:37.54 7:52/M 12  
523 (> 7) 2221 Kyle Larson Post Falls 7:06 8:05 8:27 23:39.07 7:53/M 11  
524 270 2042 Daniel Adams Laurel 7:35 7:54 8:12 23:42.04 7:54/M 11  
525 (< 5) 2140 Jacob Bos Manhattan Christian 7:36 7:53 8:13 23:44.24 7:55/M 10  
526 (> 7) 1596 Camryn Klintworth Columbia Falls 7:54 7:42 8:07 23:44.69 7:55/M 10  
527 (< 5) 1310 Troy Mitchell Anaconda 7:39 7:51 8:13 23:45.07 7:55/M 9  
528 (> 7) 1808 Tate Bach Great Falls 7:29   16:15 23:45.10 7:55/M 11  
529 271 2106 Payton Shaw Lincoln County HS 7:32 7:46 8:26 23:45.93 7:55/M 11  
530 (> 7) 1532 Sam Byrnes Butte 8:01 8:01 7:44 23:47.73 7:56/M 10  
531 (> 7) 1555 Aiden Andrews Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:47 7:49 8:11 23:49.09 7:56/M 9  
532 (> 7) 1568 Ciaran Molloy Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:51 7:53 8:09 23:54.48 7:58/M 9  
533 (> 7) 1979 Brendon Gallagher Jefferson 7:54 7:52 8:10 23:57.52 7:59/M 9  
534 (> 7) 1541 Tyler Warner Butte 7:43 8:17 7:58 23:58.80 7:59/M 11  
535 (> 7) 1794 Gogan Tiwana Gonzaga Prep 7:51 8:17 7:52 24:01.44 8:00/M 12  
536 (> 7) 1539 Grant Smith Butte 8:09 7:52 7:59 24:02.26 8:01/M 9  
537 (> 7) 1926 Simon Conkle Hellgate 7:11 8:07 8:43 24:02.81 8:01/M 11  
538 (> 7) 2299 Owen Lindstrom Sentinel 7:06 8:19 8:40 24:05.08 8:02/M 12  
539 272 2202 Sean Stewart Polson 6:58 8:03 9:03 24:05.50 8:02/M 9  
540 273 1389 Nicholas Brown Billings Central Catholic 7:40 8:04 8:20 24:05.85 8:02/M  
541 (< 5) 1673 Kyle Laclair Ennis 7:25 8:08 8:33 24:07.50 8:02/M 9  
542 (> 7) 2443 Simon Olivier Whitefish 7:41 8:14 8:13 24:08.68 8:03/M 12  
543 (> 7) 1329 Chance Kamps-Laird Beaverhead County 7:29 7:52 8:46 24:09.26 8:03/M 10  
544 (> 7) 2026 Garrick Brown Lakeland 8:05 7:55 8:09 24:10.85 8:03/M 11  
545 (< 5) 1576 Nate Delaney Charlo 7:17 8:13 8:39 24:10.95 8:03/M 11  
546 274 2250 Alex Thuesen Red Lodge 7:17 8:10 8:43 24:11.47 8:04/M 12  
547 (> 7) 2225 Sterling Minkler Post Falls 7:43 8:05 8:22 24:12.08 8:04/M 9  
548 (> 7) 2044 Lane Arrowsmith Laurel 7:39 7:59 8:33 24:13.25 8:04/M 9  
549 (> 7) 1944 Carson Lang Hellgate 7:47 8:20 8:08 24:15.88 8:05/M 12  
550 (> 7) 1328 Sam Jones Beaverhead County 7:50 8:06 8:19 24:17.17 8:06/M 9  
551 (> 7) 2364 Wilson Sorensen Thompson Falls 7:31 8:23 8:23 24:17.99 8:06/M 12  
552 (> 7) 1501 Jerimiah Wishman Broadwater 7:39 8:02 8:37 24:19.07 8:06/M 10  
553 (> 7) 2078 Peter Nelson Lewis and Clark 7:48 8:02 8:28 24:19.88 8:06/M 12  
554 (> 7) 1335 Victor Puga Beaverhead County 7:26 8:10 8:44 24:21.22 8:07/M 10  
555 (> 7) 2432 Tanner Armstrong Whitefish 7:37 8:09 8:34 24:21.66 8:07/M 12  
556 (> 7) 2047 Levi Sharbano Laurel 7:34 8:01 8:46 24:22.80 8:07/M 11  
557 (> 7) 1900 Jake Michaletz Helena Capital 7:49 8:02 8:30 24:23.20 8:08/M 12  
558 (> 7) 2441 Christian Kyle Whitefish 7:33 8:11 8:38 24:24.33 8:08/M 9  
559 (< 5) 1631 Colton Baker Darby 7:35 8:13 8:37 24:26.11 8:09/M 11  
560 (> 7) 2389 Zach Cantrell University 7:43 8:22 8:20 24:26.22 8:09/M 11  
561 (> 7) 2333 Joe Davies South Whidbey 7:48 8:09 8:32 24:30.94 8:10/M 12  
562 (> 7) 1978 Dommick Davis Jefferson 7:58 8:16 8:20 24:36.40 8:12/M 9  
563 275 2246 Robert Butler Red Lodge 7:19 8:19 9:01 24:40.43 8:13/M 9  
564 (> 7) 1774 Jeremiah Fischer Gonzaga Prep 7:50 8:22 8:28 24:41.03 8:14/M 11  
565 (< 5) 1672 Wyatt Fredson Ennis 7:37 8:11 8:51 24:41.62 8:14/M 10  
566 (> 7) 1366 Anders Jacobs Big Sky 7:43 8:16 8:44 24:44.11 8:15/M 9  
567 (> 7) 2367 Cody Williams Thompson Falls 7:42 8:16 8:45 24:44.72 8:15/M 12  
568 (> 7) 2437 Turner Haugen Whitefish 7:55 8:18 8:32 24:46.45 8:15/M 9  
569 (> 7) 1513 Chase Hall Browning 7:53 8:17 8:38 24:48.92 8:16/M 12  
570 276 2103 Jake Hall Lincoln County HS 7:41 8:13 8:57 24:52.00 8:17/M 9  
571 (< 5) 2352 Paul Rodrigues Stevensville 7:36 8:23 8:52 24:52.48 8:17/M 9  
572 (> 7) 1603 Jordan Thompson Columbia Falls 7:50 8:11 8:55 24:57.31 8:19/M 11  
573 (> 7) 1813 Westley Ickes Great Falls 7:58 8:25 8:39 25:03.62 8:21/M 9  
574 (> 7) 1331 Jarrett Mosher Beaverhead County 7:57 8:29 8:38 25:05.90 8:22/M 9  
575 (> 7) 1786 Brenden Orourk Gonzaga Prep 8:13 8:33 8:21 25:08.68 8:23/M 9  
576 (> 7) 2227 Carson Scheftz Post Falls 8:05 8:18 8:44 25:08.87 8:23/M 10  
577 (> 7) 2012 Jacob Hubbard Lake City 7:03 8:11 9:56 25:11.55 8:24/M 10  
578 (> 7) 1563 Brendan Hessel Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:53 8:22 8:55 25:12.27 8:24/M 9  
579 277 2108 Jacob Tullis Lincoln County HS 7:37 8:23 9:12 25:12.76 8:24/M 12  
580 (> 7) 2219 Shane Hulbert Post Falls 8:05 8:15 8:52 25:13.84 8:24/M 10  
581 (> 7) 2198 Daniel Pepion Polson 7:25 8:21 9:30 25:17.26 8:26/M 10  
582 (> 7) 1517 John Murry Browning 8:27 8:26 8:28 25:22.15 8:27/M 10  
583 (> 7) 1363 Charlie Chapman Big Sky 8:19 8:21 8:42 25:23.56 8:28/M 12  
584 (> 7) 2216 Gage Fortenberry Post Falls 7:25 8:44 9:16 25:27.08 8:29/M 10  
585 (< 5) 2092 Colton Moody Libby 8:06 8:27 8:54 25:28.60 8:29/M 12  
586 278 2107 Shane Stramer Lincoln County HS 7:33 8:26 9:30 25:30.54 8:30/M 12  
587 279 1836 Colten Frost Hamilton 8:02 8:28 9:00 25:31.34 8:30/M 9  
588 (> 7) 1908 Grant Steichen Helena Capital 8:13 8:31 8:47 25:32.38 8:31/M 12  
589 (> 7) 2293 Simon Foster Sentinel 7:41 8:22 9:30 25:35.17 8:32/M 12  
590 (< 5) 2351 John Rodrigues Stevensville 8:03 8:33 8:59 25:35.36 8:32/M 9  
591 (< 5) 1630 Jareth Salois Cut Bank 7:29 8:50 9:15 25:36.65 8:32/M 12  
592 (> 7) 2074 Samuel McLaughlin Lewis and Clark 8:17 8:25 8:56 25:40.07 8:33/M 10  
593 (> 7) 2046 Will Russell Laurel 7:39 8:32 9:29 25:41.73 8:34/M 11  
594 (< 5) 2184 Jon Sarisky Park 8:19 8:52 8:32 25:43.70 8:34/M 9  
595 280 1838 Andrew McLinden Hamilton 8:42 8:30 8:34 25:47.62 8:36/M 10  
596 281 2247 Mason Daily Red Lodge 8:01 8:42 9:04 25:48.67 8:36/M 12  
597 282 1396 Nic Vermeulenę Billings Central Catholic 8:09 8:47 8:54 25:51.05 8:37/M  
598 (< 5) 2272 Lane Makie-Wendel Seeley-Swan 7:35 8:41 9:35 25:52.81 8:37/M 11  
599 (> 7) 1666 Nick Tadlock East Valley (Spokane) 7:55 8:31 9:26 25:53.09 8:38/M 11  
600 (> 7) 1929 Cade Donovan Hellgate 7:29 9:05 9:19 25:54.12 8:38/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
601 (> 7) 1347 Spencer King Belgrade 8:33 8:46 8:44 26:03.54 8:41/M 9  
602 283 1839 Tutor N. Hamilton 8:01 8:29 9:33 26:03.62 8:41/M 12  
603 (> 7) 1442 Hans Dubose Bozeman 8:11 8:52 9:03 26:08.04 8:43/M 10  
604 (> 7) 1953 Liam Queneau Hellgate 8:02 8:50 9:16 26:08.99 8:43/M 9  
605 (> 7) 1449 Rowland Hartnett Bozeman 8:11 8:54 9:06 26:11.98 8:44/M 9  
606 (> 7) 2365 Michael Stockdale Thompson Falls 8:08 8:47 9:17 26:14.62 8:45/M 12  
607 284 1393 Quentin Martinezę Billings Central Catholic 8:11 8:51 9:20 26:23.82 8:48/M  
608 285 1641 Finn Buscher Deer Park 8:01 8:46 9:36 26:24.41 8:48/M 10  
609 (> 7) 1588 Silas Bond Columbia Falls 8:38 8:39 9:07 26:24.93 8:48/M 10  
610 (> 7) 1770 Cole Deac Gonzaga Prep 7:50 8:40 9:54 26:25.14 8:48/M 9  
611 (> 7) 2339 Magnus Nyberg South Whidbey 8:02 8:54 9:29 26:26.39 8:49/M 9  
612 (> 7) 2284 Chris Brodie Sentinel 8:33 8:49 9:05 26:28.05 8:49/M 11  
613 286 2376 Noah Harbor Twin Bridges 8:07 9:16 9:04 26:28.77 8:49/M 12  
614 (> 7) 2211 Carson Coughanour Post Falls 8:30 8:59 9:01 26:31.83 8:50/M 9  
615 (> 7) 1897 James Hohenlohe Helena Capital 8:12 8:37 9:46 26:37.24 8:52/M 12  
616 (< 5) 1973 Reed Hammontree Hobson 8:32 8:48 9:22 26:42.84 8:54/M 9  
617 (< 5) 1975 Josh Scrivner Hot Springs 7:55 9:12 9:39 26:46.76 8:55/M 11  
618 (> 7) 2336 Maalik Heino South Whidbey 8:01 9:02 9:46 26:50.33 8:57/M 9  
619 287 1394 Jack Parkan Billings Central Catholic 8:11 9:06 9:32 26:50.33 8:57/M  
620 (< 5) 2273 Levi Reinitz Seeley-Swan 7:52 9:14 9:53 26:59.98 9:00/M 10  
621 (> 7) 1872 Adam Hagengruber Helena 8:08 9:32 9:21 27:02.54 9:01/M 12  
622 (> 7) 1904 Reese Olson Helena Capital 8:24 9:08 9:31 27:03.26 9:01/M 9  
623 (> 7) 1880 Isaac Reinstadler Helena 8:30 9:12 9:23 27:06.11 9:02/M 11  
624 (< 5) 2093 Hunter Muzi Libby 8:11 9:03 9:55 27:09.78 9:03/M 12  
625 (> 7) 1729 Jacob Zipp Frenchtown/Alberton 8:22 9:29 9:20 27:12.55 9:04/M 10  
626 288 1397 Wynn Walksovericeę Billings Central Catholic 8:43 8:48 9:44 27:16.33 9:05/M  
627 289 1840 Garrett Turner Hamilton 8:14 9:02 9:59 27:16.51 9:05/M 9  
628 (> 7) 2287 Stuart Christiansen Sentinel 8:41 9:06 9:46 27:35.29 9:12/M 12  
629 (> 7) 2307 Carl Silva Sentinel 8:42 9:06 9:52 27:41.23 9:14/M 9  
630 (> 7) 1775 Ethan Flynn Gonzaga Prep 9:08 8:55 10:02 28:06.15 9:22/M 9  
631 290 2421 Peyton Lewis West Valley (Spokane) 8:57 9:34 9:59 28:31.28 9:30/M 9  
632 (> 7) 1519 Zachariah Rides At The Door Browning 8:59 9:34 10:01 28:35.75 9:32/M 12  
633 (> 7) 2298 Ethan Kruze Sentinel 8:41 9:48 10:06 28:35.81 9:32/M 12  
634 (< 5) 1819 Manuel Poyatos Great Falls Central Catholic 8:38 9:43 10:49 29:11.75 9:44/M 11  
635 (< 5) 2323 Joshua Buck Shelby 8:15 10:57 10:47 29:59.88 10:00/M 10  
636 (> 7) 2288 Kaleb Cox Sentinel 9:11 10:26 11:10 30:48.27 10:16/M 12  
637 (> 7) 2291 Chase Dickerson Sentinel 9:11 10:26 11:15 30:53.95 10:18/M 10  
638 (< 5) 2448 Hunter Cooper Whitehall 9:13 10:54 11:21 31:28.83 10:29/M 10  
639 (< 5) 2803 Colter Peterson MS_Twin Bridges 9:08 11:01 11:41 31:52.52 10:37/M 12  
640 (< 5) 1674 Tyler Rolfe Ennis 10:10 11:28 11:11 32:50.30 10:57/M 9  
641 (< 5) 1546 William Franzen Centerville 10:29 11:10 11:29 33:09.47 11:03/M 10  
642 (< 5) 1379 Kurt Hedley Bigfork 10:33 11:22 12:45 34:41.08 11:34/M 11  
643 (< 5) 1545 Trajan Ciavarelli Centerville 10:26 11:57 12:21 34:45.89 11:35/M 9  
644 (> 7) 2223 Josiah Lindley Post Falls 10:44 11:45 13:09 35:38.92 11:53/M 9  
645 (< 5) 1826 Kiernan Treptow Great Falls Central Catholic 10:55 12:52 13:43 37:31.99 12:30/M 12  
646 (> 7) 2222 Jeremiah Lindley Post Falls 10:20 13:07 14:10 37:38.90 12:33/M 9  
647 (< 5) 1378 Colton Hedley Bigfork 12:56 13:45 12:03 38:44.90 12:55/M 11  
648 (> 7) 865 Isaiah Argabright Broadwater 13:32 12:47 12:51 39:11.90 13:04/M 9  
649 (> 7) 1391 Shaun Honcoopę Billings Central Catholic 11:49 13:41 14:02 39:33.79 13:11/M  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Bozeman 16 1 2 3 4 6 10 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:19.69  
2 Joel Ferris 61 8 9 12 13 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:32.95  
3 Lewis and Clark 86 7 15 18 21 25 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:36.75  
4 Hellgate 105 5 20 24 26 30 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:09.90  
5 Glacier 167 11 23 37 43 53 75 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:49.44  
6 Gonzaga Prep 212 29 33 47 49 54 60 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:20.83  
7 Mt Spokane 220 22 32 50 55 61 63 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:28.27  
8 Sentinel 244 38 39 41 57 69 86 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:54.58  
9 University 313 17 44 79 82 91 94 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:26.84  
10 Helena 332 40 64 71 77 80 89 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:09.80  
11 Thompson Falls 338 16 46 70 102 104 161 194    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:00.29  
12 Flathead 344 56 58 73 74 83 87 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:26.51  
13 Charles M Russell(Great Fall 346 45 51 59 81 110 115 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:14.50  
14 East Valley (Spokane) 393 31 42 48 131 141 170 187    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:38.33  
15 Corvallis 514 67 68 114 119 146 185 253    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:30.34  
16 Browning 563 52 96 135 136 144 147 151    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:03.93  
17 Whitefish 563 35 100 101 154 173 189 229    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:59.52  
18 Helena Capital 567 95 107 108 128 129 165 184    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:25.60  
19 Butte 641 65 84 137 150 205 247 266    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:25.42  
20 Post Falls 655 99 124 127 133 172 195 208    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:36.65  
21 Manhattan 661 76 117 123 166 179 212 217    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:48.59  
22 Belgrade 717 113 116 138 152 198 207 262    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:46.08  
23 Broadwater 761 88 112 163 196 202 233 252    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:24.71  
24 Laurel 792 85 93 156 203 255 269 270    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:17.38  
25 Great Falls 794 72 109 176 209 228 236 260    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:53.56  
26 Fergus 795 130 132 143 169 221    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:49.67  
27 Frenchtown/Alberton 806 118 125 149 174 240 243 261    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:16.89  
28 Columbia Falls 809 111 167 171 177 183 190 225    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:08.46  
29 Beaverhead County 828 62 140 162 227 237 257 265    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:30.23  
30 West Valley (Spokane) 837 98 139 180 206 214 244 290    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:36.31  
31 Deer Park 845 106 134 142 178 285    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:22.75  
32 Polson 883 126 155 182 188 232 263 272    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:27.81  
33 Lakeland 897 145 175 181 197 199 220 246    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:28.38  
34 Lake City 939 159 168 193 204 215 218 256    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:08.55  
35 Ronan 951 122 157 222 224 226 234 258    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:24.34  
36 Jefferson 966 97 192 201 235 241 245 259    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:00.69  
37 Big Sky 972 160 191 200 210 211 223 242    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:42.50  
38 South Whidbey 972 148 158 216 219 231 249 251    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:44.42  
39 Twin Bridges 1008 153 164 213 230 248 286    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:36.30  
40 Red Lodge 1237 186 238 264 274 275 281    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:20.94  
41 Hamilton 1349 239 268 279 280 283 289    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:49.50  
42 Billings Central Catholic 1356 250 267 273 282 284 287 288    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:03.82  
43 Lincoln County HS 1356 254 271 276 277 278    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:01.09  
Inc. Anaconda 2 finishers    
Inc. Bigfork 4 finishers    
Inc. Billings Senior 1 finishers    
Inc. Billings Skyview 4 finishers    
Inc. Billings West 2 finishers    
Inc. Centerville 2 finishers    
Inc. Charlo 4 finishers    
Inc. Cut Bank 2 finishers    
Inc. Darby 4 finishers    
Inc. Granite 1 finishers    
Inc. Great Falls Central Catholic 4 finishers    
Inc. Havre 1 finishers    
Inc. Hobson 2 finishers    
Inc. Hot Springs 2 finishers    
Inc. Libby 2 finishers    
Inc. Manhattan Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers    
Inc. Park 4 finishers    
Inc. Powell County 3 finishers    
Inc. Seeley-Swan 3 finishers    
Inc. Shelby 1 finishers    
Inc. Stevensville 3 finishers    
Inc. Whitehall 1 finishers    
Inc. Ennis 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Twin Bridges 1 finishers    
Inc. Two Eagle River School 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Bozeman

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 16

Team Score (times): 1:25:19.69

Ave Time:17:03.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1472 Simon Rosenzweig 12 1 1 16:43.19 16:43.19 0:00.00
2 1447 Lucas Hamling 11 2 3 16:58.42 33:41.61 0:15.23
3 1462 Griffin May 10 3 6 17:08.44 50:50.05 0:25.25
4 1452 Andrew Holleman 11 4 10 17:11.68 1:08:01.73 0:28.49
5 1482 Jack Swann 12 6 16 17:17.96 1:25:19.69 0:34.77
6 1473 Maximus Sanders 11 (10) (26) 17:33.42 1:42:53.11 0:50.23
7 1478 Cole Simcox 11 (14) (40) 17:54.75 2:00:47.86 1:11.56
8 1455 Cody Hundhausen 9 More Than 7   17:59.79 2:18:47.65 1:16.60
9 1461 Stirling Marshall-Pryde 9 More Than 7   18:04.60 2:36:52.25 1:21.41
10 1441 Xander Danenhauer 9 More Than 7   18:14.10 2:55:06.35 1:30.91
11 1459 David Koster 9 More Than 7   18:16.30 3:13:22.65 1:33.11
12 1439 Quaid Cey 12 More Than 7   18:16.99 3:31:39.64 1:33.80
13 1476 David Sigler 11 More Than 7   18:23.09 3:50:02.73 1:39.90
14 1480 Henry Stewart 12 More Than 7   18:26.03 4:08:28.76 1:42.84
15 1467 Nicholas Patch 10 More Than 7   18:30.63 4:26:59.39 1:47.44
16 1451 William Hodgson 10 More Than 7   18:38.48 4:45:37.87 1:55.29
17 1437 Patrick Bradshaw 10 More Than 7   19:00.31 5:04:38.18 2:17.12
18 1440 Shad Clark 10 More Than 7   19:11.21 5:23:49.39 2:28.02
19 1465 Ian Novak 11 More Than 7   19:36.66 5:43:26.05 2:53.47
20 1469 Zane Putzier 9 More Than 7   19:56.90 6:03:22.95 3:13.71
21 1477 Carsten Simcox 11 More Than 7   19:57.94 6:23:20.89 3:14.75
22 1460 Robert Lonergan 12 More Than 7   19:58.22 6:43:19.11 3:15.03
23 1466 Daniel P 11 More Than 7   20:02.04 7:03:21.15 3:18.85
24 1446 Andrew Freeman 10 More Than 7   20:03.73 7:23:24.88 3:20.54
25 1484 Simon Work 9 More Than 7   20:09.59 7:43:34.47 3:26.40
26 1435 Carl Borgquist 10 More Than 7   20:09.88 8:03:44.35 3:26.69
27 1450 Arman Hoberecht 10 More Than 7   20:11.01 8:23:55.36 3:27.82
28 1479 Louis Stevens 10 More Than 7   20:16.21 8:44:11.57 3:33.02
29 1475 Graham Sebren 9 More Than 7   20:19.69 9:04:31.26 3:36.50
30 1433 Nels Anderson 11 More Than 7   20:20.01 9:24:51.27 3:36.82
31 1434 Noah Baker 9 More Than 7   20:20.26 9:45:11.53 3:37.07
32 1463 Anthony Murdoch 9 More Than 7   20:31.78 10:05:43.31 3:48.59
33 1443 Victor Espinosa 9 More Than 7   20:45.50 10:26:28.81 4:02.31
34 1445 Max Fields 12 More Than 7   20:54.98 10:47:23.79 4:11.79
35 1436 Zac Boxwell 9 More Than 7   21:02.72 11:08:26.51 4:19.53
36 1470 Connery Ritter 9 More Than 7   21:09.69 11:29:36.20 4:26.50
37 1474 Gunner Schott 9 More Than 7   21:24.86 11:51:01.06 4:41.67
38 1438 Trent Brundin 10 More Than 7   21:39.35 12:12:40.41 4:56.16
39 1454 Nicholas Horton 10 More Than 7   21:43.40 12:34:23.81 5:00.21
40 1468 Timothy Putzier 10 More Than 7   22:32.05 12:56:55.86 5:48.86
41 1481 Jared Stoffel 9 More Than 7   22:34.90 13:19:30.76 5:51.71
42 1453 Thomas Hope 10 More Than 7   22:34.93 13:42:05.69 5:51.74
43 1448 Kyle Hampton 9 More Than 7   23:29.94 14:05:35.63 6:46.75
44 1442 Hans Dubose 10 More Than 7   26:08.04 14:31:43.67 9:24.85
45 1449 Rowland Hartnett 9 More Than 7   26:11.98 14:57:55.65 9:28.79

Team - Joel Ferris

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:28:32.95

Ave Time:17:42.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1992 Grant Starkey 11 8 8 17:26.15 17:26.15 0:42.96
2 1995 Wilson Ladd 12 9 17 17:27.88 34:54.03 0:44.69
3 1988 Jonah Bloom 10 12 29 17:46.37 52:40.40 1:03.18
4 1997 Andy Luong 12 13 42 17:48.65 1:10:29.05 1:05.46
5 1996 Ryan Landgren 10 19 61 18:03.90 1:28:32.95 1:20.71

Team - Lewis and Clark

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:29:36.75

Ave Time:17:55.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2061 Ethan Crawford 9 7 7 17:20.04 17:20.04 0:36.85
2 2063 Noah Davis 10 15 22 17:55.07 35:15.11 1:11.88
3 2064 John Farley 10 18 40 17:59.54 53:14.65 1:16.35
4 2077 Kian Miner 10 21 61 18:05.77 1:11:20.42 1:22.58
5 2072 Daniel Maxwell 10 25 86 18:16.33 1:29:36.75 1:33.14
6 2069 Travis Klein 11 (27) (113) 18:16.75 1:47:53.50 1:33.56
7 2068 Sam Kindl 9 (28) (141) 18:18.13 2:06:11.63 1:34.94
8 2071 Ryan Lee 10 More Than 7   19:04.19 2:25:15.82 2:21.00
9 2081 Sameer Powers 9 More Than 7   19:06.01 2:44:21.83 2:22.82
10 2076 Owen Middleton 10 More Than 7   19:35.10 3:03:56.93 2:51.91
11 2070 Peyton Krych 11 More Than 7   19:45.52 3:23:42.45 3:02.33
12 2080 Sebastian Orton 10 More Than 7   19:53.45 3:43:35.90 3:10.26
13 2065 Elijah Hansen 10 More Than 7   19:53.86 4:03:29.76 3:10.67
14 2084 Evan Thiessen 11 More Than 7   19:54.65 4:23:24.41 3:11.46
15 2075 Curran Middleton 10 More Than 7   19:55.46 4:43:19.87 3:12.27
16 2059 David Adewale 10 More Than 7   20:09.65 5:03:29.52 3:26.46
17 2079 Evan Nessen 11 More Than 7   20:23.36 5:23:52.88 3:40.17
18 2067 Don Kelly 11 More Than 7   20:31.04 5:44:23.92 3:47.85
19 2083 Cody Spacek 10 More Than 7   20:39.96 6:05:03.88 3:56.77
20 2060 Jackson Branham 11 More Than 7   20:45.82 6:25:49.70 4:02.63
21 2085 Jason Wiley 11 More Than 7   20:51.64 6:46:41.34 4:08.45
22 2073 James McGivern 10 More Than 7   20:58.28 7:07:39.62 4:15.09
23 2066 Benjamin Hargreaves 11 More Than 7   21:01.16 7:28:40.78 4:17.97
24 2078 Peter Nelson 12 More Than 7   24:19.88 7:53:00.66 7:36.69
25 2074 Samuel McLaughlin 10 More Than 7   25:40.07 8:18:40.73 8:56.88

Team - Hellgate

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:30:09.90

Ave Time:18:01.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1927 Will Dauenhauer 12 5 5 17:16.89 17:16.89 0:33.70
2 1970 Aidan Vaneerdan 10 20 25 18:04.73 35:21.62 1:21.54
3 1965 Cole Tolleson Knee 12 24 49 18:10.61 53:32.23 1:27.42
4 1971 Lucca Wellenstein 11 26 75 18:16.60 1:11:48.83 1:33.41
5 1930 Aidan Duffield 10 30 105 18:21.07 1:30:09.90 1:37.88
6 1913 Oscar Duffield 10 (34) (139) 18:25.28 1:48:35.18 1:42.09
7 1948 Miles Miller 11 (36) (175) 18:26.59 2:07:01.77 1:43.40
8 1942 Thad Kendrick 12 More Than 7   18:42.33 2:25:44.10 1:59.14
9 1925 Miles Colescott 9 More Than 7   18:48.04 2:44:32.14 2:04.85
10 1961 Timothy Smith 10 More Than 7   18:56.87 3:03:29.01 2:13.68
11 1931 Will Erving 10 More Than 7   19:18.33 3:22:47.34 2:35.14
12 1967 Sam Triepke 11 More Than 7   19:24.15 3:42:11.49 2:40.96
13 1964 Tanner Terzo 11 More Than 7   19:25.86 4:01:37.35 2:42.67
14 1933 Emilliano Ferguson 10 More Than 7   19:41.17 4:21:18.52 2:57.98
15 1959 Hans Skovlin 10 More Than 7   19:41.95 4:41:00.47 2:58.76
16 1920 Luciano Beaton 10 More Than 7   19:43.32 5:00:43.79 3:00.13
17 1957 Dare Scott 11 More Than 7   19:45.93 5:20:29.72 3:02.74
18 1936 Sam Goss 12 More Than 7   20:04.62 5:40:34.34 3:21.43
19 1938 Sam Haveron 9 More Than 7   20:07.16 6:00:41.50 3:23.97
20 1968 Jason Upton 11 More Than 7   20:21.01 6:21:02.51 3:37.82
21 1934 Ignatius Fitzgerald 9 More Than 7   20:30.05 6:41:32.56 3:46.86
22 1922 Dustin Brewer 9 More Than 7   20:53.31 7:02:25.87 4:10.12
23 1958 Sam Skillestad 9 More Than 7   20:57.51 7:23:23.38 4:14.32
24 1960 Cade Slayden 9 More Than 7   21:13.40 7:44:36.78 4:30.21
25 1945 Davantae Lucero 11 More Than 7   21:22.43 8:05:59.21 4:39.24
26 1919 Birch Banks 9 More Than 7   21:22.59 8:27:21.80 4:39.40
27 1923 Henry Charman 12 More Than 7   21:27.77 8:48:49.57 4:44.58
28 1940 Max Jakob 10 More Than 7   21:28.18 9:10:17.75 4:44.99
29 1928 Jacob Delight 12 More Than 7   21:33.61 9:31:51.36 4:50.42
30 1935 Blue Flynn 10 More Than 7   21:33.89 9:53:25.25 4:50.70
31 1921 Elias Bell 9 More Than 7   21:37.02 10:15:02.27 4:53.83
32 1937 Liam Grant 11 More Than 7   21:46.77 10:36:49.04 5:03.58
33 1954 Will Richman 11 More Than 7   21:48.22 10:58:37.26 5:05.03
34 1949 Wolf Myers 9 More Than 7   21:58.07 11:20:35.33 5:14.88
35 1962 Renn Stearns 9 More Than 7   21:58.48 11:42:33.81 5:15.29
36 1956 Ethan Schroeder 9 More Than 7   22:01.36 12:04:35.17 5:18.17
37 1943 Jonathon Kenworthy 11 More Than 7   22:21.71 12:26:56.88 5:38.52
38 1966 Ethan Town 12 More Than 7   22:30.83 12:49:27.71 5:47.64
39 1951 Marcus Osellame 9 More Than 7   22:37.30 13:12:05.01 5:54.11
40 1946 Demetrius Lucero 10 More Than 7   22:39.96 13:34:44.97 5:56.77
41 1947 Ben MacRow 11 More Than 7   22:51.11 13:57:36.08 6:07.92
42 1950 Peter Nystrom 10 More Than 7   23:16.67 14:20:52.75 6:33.48
43 1932 Blake Everett 9 More Than 7   23:28.95 14:44:21.70 6:45.76
44 1926 Simon Conkle 11 More Than 7   24:02.81 15:08:24.51 7:19.62
45 1944 Carson Lang 12 More Than 7   24:15.88 15:32:40.39 7:32.69
46 1929 Cade Donovan 11 More Than 7   25:54.12 15:58:34.51 9:10.93
47 1953 Liam Queneau 9 More Than 7   26:08.99 16:24:43.50 9:25.80

Team - Glacier

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:31:49.44

Ave Time:18:21.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1737 Joseph Vanden Bos 12 11 11 17:38.16 17:38.16 0:54.97
2 1742 Avery Hanson 11 23 34 18:09.29 35:47.45 1:26.10
3 1752 Chris Skelton 10 37 71 18:26.92 54:14.37 1:43.73
4 1747 Lucas Ritzdorf 10 43 114 18:38.76 1:12:53.13 1:55.57
5 1754 Ethan Strand 9 53 167 18:56.31 1:31:49.44 2:13.12
6 1743 Thomas Tracey 12 (75) (242) 19:27.89 1:51:17.33 2:44.70
7 1749 Logan Schwaller 9 (105) (347) 19:58.90 2:11:16.23 3:15.71
8 1744 Marc James 11 More Than 7   20:08.29 2:31:24.52 3:25.10
9 1753 Logan Smith 12 More Than 7   20:14.83 2:51:39.35 3:31.64
10 1748 Wylie Schroeder 9 More Than 7   20:22.71 3:12:02.06 3:39.52
11 1750 Michael Schwartz 10 More Than 7   20:24.81 3:32:26.87 3:41.62
12 1741 Jonathan Gardner 11 More Than 7   21:14.26 3:53:41.13 4:31.07
13 1751 Jamison Seymour 12 More Than 7   21:20.85 4:15:01.98 4:37.66
14 1745 Emmett Jeschke 10 More Than 7   21:33.42 4:36:35.40 4:50.23
15 1740 Michael Fee 9 More Than 7   21:41.69 4:58:17.09 4:58.50
16 1738 Janoka Caudill 11 More Than 7   22:29.74 5:20:46.83 5:46.55

Team - Gonzaga Prep

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:33:20.83

Ave Time:18:40.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1797 Garrick Watkins 9 29 29 18:19.91 18:19.91 1:36.72
2 1778 Liam Hurley 10 33 62 18:24.72 36:44.63 1:41.53
3 1788 Spencer Readel 11 47 109 18:47.28 55:31.91 2:04.09
4 1767 Bailey Collins 10 49 158 18:50.25 1:14:22.16 2:07.06
5 1771 Zachary Denker 9 54 212 18:58.67 1:33:20.83 2:15.48
6 1780 Joey Jarrard 9 (60) (272) 19:03.45 1:52:24.28 2:20.26
7 1789 Zachary Round 9 (66) (338) 19:15.72 2:11:40.00 2:32.53
8 1783 Ned McEwen 11 More Than 7   20:13.50 2:31:53.50 3:30.31
9 1792 Logan Schuh 12 More Than 7   20:23.83 2:52:17.33 3:40.64
10 1782 Jared Kilday 10 More Than 7   20:53.08 3:13:10.41 4:09.89
11 1796 Alec Walter 12 More Than 7   21:04.22 3:34:14.63 4:21.03
12 1785 Mason Morris 9 More Than 7   21:07.70 3:55:22.33 4:24.51
13 1784 Ian Mickelson 9 More Than 7   21:09.29 4:16:31.62 4:26.10
14 1779 Patrick Husband 9 More Than 7   21:11.02 4:37:42.64 4:27.83
15 1781 Xzandre Jean-Francois 10 More Than 7   21:16.76 4:58:59.40 4:33.57
16 1772 Joey Ellingson 9 More Than 7   21:32.66 5:20:32.06 4:49.47
17 1791 Bradley Sauve 11 More Than 7   21:39.86 5:42:11.92 4:56.67
18 1790 Jake Russell 11 More Than 7   22:01.42 6:04:13.34 5:18.23
19 1795 Jackson Van Loben Sels 9 More Than 7   22:08.20 6:26:21.54 5:25.01
20 1777 James Holman 9 More Than 7   22:11.51 6:48:33.05 5:28.32
21 1769 Darrick Davis 11 More Than 7   22:35.82 7:11:08.87 5:52.63
22 1773 Adam Feryn 9 More Than 7   22:47.42 7:33:56.29 6:04.23
23 1768 Joey Davidson 9 More Than 7   23:14.08 7:57:10.37 6:30.89
24 1765 Spencer Appel 9 More Than 7   23:23.23 8:20:33.60 6:40.04
25 1766 William Brasch 9 More Than 7   23:30.28 8:44:03.88 6:47.09
26 1793 Jackson Smith 9 More Than 7   23:35.15 9:07:39.03 6:51.96
27 1794 Gogan Tiwana 12 More Than 7   24:01.44 9:31:40.47 7:18.25
28 1774 Jeremiah Fischer 11 More Than 7   24:41.03 9:56:21.50 7:57.84
29 1786 Brenden Orourk 9 More Than 7   25:08.68 10:21:30.18 8:25.49
30 1770 Cole Deac 9 More Than 7   26:25.14 10:47:55.32 9:41.95
31 1775 Ethan Flynn 9 More Than 7   28:06.15 11:16:01.47 11:22.96

Team - Mt Spokane

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:33:28.27

Ave Time:18:41.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2149 Nikolas Moran 10 22 22 18:08.14 18:08.14 1:24.95
2 2163 Luca Paolino 11 32 54 18:23.20 36:31.34 1:40.01
3 2167 Adam Sonneland 12 50 104 18:52.42 55:23.76 2:09.23
4 2152 Zach Butler 11 55 159 18:59.20 1:14:22.96 2:16.01
5 2154 Kolby Goff 11 61 220 19:05.31 1:33:28.27 2:22.12
6 2159 Jake Lewis 10 (63) (283) 19:07.93 1:52:36.20 2:24.74
7 2164 Ethan Ross 11 (78) (361) 19:30.10 2:12:06.30 2:46.91
8 2160 Spencer Littrel 11 More Than 7   20:04.90 2:32:11.20 3:21.71
9 2151 Dovovan Bragel 10 More Than 7   20:08.94 2:52:20.14 3:25.75
10 2153 Cole Dinwoodie 10 More Than 7   20:27.35 3:12:47.49 3:44.16
11 2155 Jon Hansen 9 More Than 7   20:30.29 3:33:17.78 3:47.10
12 2169 Noah Weaver 11 More Than 7   20:53.80 3:54:11.58 4:10.61
13 2150 Derek Borst 9 More Than 7   20:54.37 4:15:05.95 4:11.18
14 2161 Caleb Marll 11 More Than 7   21:00.76 4:36:06.71 4:17.57
15 2166 Isacc Saylor 11 More Than 7   21:18.15 4:57:24.86 4:34.96
16 2165 Jacob Savage 11 More Than 7   21:59.33 5:19:24.19 5:16.14

Team - Sentinel

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:33:54.58

Ave Time:18:46.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2311 Daniel Woehler 10 38 38 18:27.94 18:27.94 1:44.75
2 2285 Maikol Casady 12 39 77 18:31.56 36:59.50 1:48.37
3 2282 Franki Baldwin 12 41 118 18:34.18 55:33.68 1:50.99
4 2309 Seneca Tahbo 9 57 175 18:59.93 1:14:33.61 2:16.74
5 2305 Lamar Rhoades 11 69 244 19:20.97 1:33:54.58 2:37.78
6 2283 Deon Bradley 10 (86) (330) 19:34.41 1:53:28.99 2:51.22
7 2303 Jackson Olson 12 (120) (450) 20:10.61 2:13:39.60 3:27.42
8 2296 Corbin Johnson 9 More Than 7   20:24.14 2:34:03.74 3:40.95
9 2304 Reese Rahn 11 More Than 7   20:37.21 2:54:40.95 3:54.02
10 2301 Loklin Nord 10 More Than 7   20:45.30 3:15:26.25 4:02.11
11 2294 Ethan Heide 10 More Than 7   22:00.96 3:37:27.21 5:17.77
12 2286 Oliver Chinn 11 More Than 7   22:29.36 3:59:56.57 5:46.17
13 2302 Isaac Odegard 10 More Than 7   22:40.42 4:22:36.99 5:57.23
14 2290 Tim Deggelman 11 More Than 7   22:53.00 4:45:29.99 6:09.81
15 2295 Phillip Howard 9 More Than 7   22:57.84 5:08:27.83 6:14.65
16 2300 Luke McShane 11 More Than 7   23:15.14 5:31:42.97 6:31.95
17 2306 Seth Ryan 9 More Than 7   23:17.44 5:55:00.41 6:34.25
18 2289 Christopher Croft 11 More Than 7   23:18.33 6:18:18.74 6:35.14
19 2297 Brenden King 11 More Than 7   23:26.69 6:41:45.43 6:43.50
20 2299 Owen Lindstrom 12 More Than 7   24:05.08 7:05:50.51 7:21.89
21 2293 Simon Foster 12 More Than 7   25:35.17 7:31:25.68 8:51.98
22 2284 Chris Brodie 11 More Than 7   26:28.05 7:57:53.73 9:44.86
23 2287 Stuart Christiansen 12 More Than 7   27:35.29 8:25:29.02 10:52.10
24 2307 Carl Silva 9 More Than 7   27:41.23 8:53:10.25 10:58.04
25 2298 Ethan Kruze 12 More Than 7   28:35.81 9:21:46.06 11:52.62
26 2288 Kaleb Cox 12 More Than 7   30:48.27 9:52:34.33 14:05.08
27 2291 Chase Dickerson 10 More Than 7   30:53.95 10:23:28.28 14:10.76

Team - University

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 313

Team Score (times): 1:35:26.84

Ave Time:19:05.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2398 George Gregory 9 17 17 17:58.68 17:58.68 1:15.49
2 2404 Braden McKinley 11 44 61 18:41.72 36:40.40 1:58.53
3 2409 David Storey 10 79 140 19:30.32 56:10.72 2:47.13
4 2390 Riley Conrad 9 82 222 19:32.39 1:15:43.11 2:49.20
5 2391 Sean Cox 10 91 313 19:43.73 1:35:26.84 3:00.54
6 2396 Austin Greene 12 (94) (407) 19:47.91 1:55:14.75 3:04.72
7 2408 Andrew Schafer 9 (103) (510) 19:57.79 2:15:12.54 3:14.60
8 2402 Aidan Knighton 10 More Than 7   20:03.40 2:35:15.94 3:20.21
9 2407 Dustin Santora 11 More Than 7   20:08.09 2:55:24.03 3:24.90
10 2397 Mason Gregerson 9 More Than 7   20:34.83 3:15:58.86 3:51.64
11 2394 Eden Dona 9 More Than 7   20:58.22 3:36:57.08 4:15.03
12 2395 Devin Figart 9 More Than 7   20:58.31 3:57:55.39 4:15.12
13 2406 Teo Quinn 9 More Than 7   21:12.10 4:19:07.49 4:28.91
14 2401 Matt Kannapien 9 More Than 7   21:37.81 4:40:45.30 4:54.62
15 2405 Bryndon Powell 11 More Than 7   21:38.31 5:02:23.61 4:55.12
16 2392 Hunter Crandall 12 More Than 7   22:47.44 5:25:11.05 6:04.25
17 2389 Zach Cantrell 11 More Than 7   24:26.22 5:49:37.27 7:43.03

Team - Helena

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 332

Team Score (times): 1:36:09.80

Ave Time:19:13.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1869 Trystan Brewer 9 40 40 18:32.67 18:32.67 1:49.48
2 1878 Ethan Nelson 9 64 104 19:11.50 37:44.17 2:28.31
3 1870 Eric Carlson 11 71 175 19:24.86 57:09.03 2:41.67
4 1885 Boyd Stutz 10 77 252 19:29.99 1:16:39.02 2:46.80
5 1874 Kaden Jenkins 10 80 332 19:30.78 1:36:09.80 2:47.59
6 1883 Alex Seburn 12 (89) (421) 19:40.43 1:55:50.23 2:57.24
7 1873 Spencer Jackson 10 (90) (511) 19:41.02 2:15:31.25 2:57.83
8 1868 Grayson Bonilla 10 More Than 7   19:43.59 2:35:14.84 3:00.40
9 1867 Evan Barber 9 More Than 7   20:07.37 2:55:22.21 3:24.18
10 1877 Kyle Markovics 10 More Than 7   21:09.68 3:16:31.89 4:26.49
11 1879 Jaron Pollard 10 More Than 7   21:12.17 3:37:44.06 4:28.98
12 1876 Ian Lovshin 9 More Than 7   21:15.72 3:58:59.78 4:32.53
13 1884 Coby Sena 11 More Than 7   21:22.67 4:20:22.45 4:39.48
14 1871 Dallin Christensen 9 More Than 7   21:26.88 4:41:49.33 4:43.69
15 1875 Weston Lapierre 9 More Than 7   21:41.63 5:03:30.96 4:58.44
16 1882 Isaac Romero 11 More Than 7   21:42.33 5:25:13.29 4:59.14
17 1881 Roy Rindal 10 More Than 7   22:15.53 5:47:28.82 5:32.34
18 1872 Adam Hagengruber 12 More Than 7   27:02.54 6:14:31.36 10:19.35
19 1880 Isaac Reinstadler 11 More Than 7   27:06.11 6:41:37.47 10:22.92

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:36:00.29

Ave Time:19:12.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2362 Parker McConnell 11 16 16 17:57.76 17:57.76 1:14.57
2 2360 Colby Lantz 12 46 62 18:43.33 36:41.09 2:00.14
3 2357 Alex Erosa 12 70 132 19:23.75 56:04.84 2:40.56
4 2361 Jacob Long 11 102 234 19:57.07 1:16:01.91 3:13.88
5 2363 Justin Morgan 9 104 338 19:58.38 1:36:00.29 3:15.19
6 2355 Nathan Burwig 11 (161) (499) 20:50.29 1:56:50.58 4:07.10
7 2359 Harrison Hugus 9 (194) (693) 21:18.33 2:18:08.91 4:35.14
8 2366 Kole Stone 12 More Than 7   21:38.38 2:39:47.29 4:55.19
9 2358 Ethan Glober 10 More Than 7   21:46.10 3:01:33.39 5:02.91
10 2364 Wilson Sorensen 12 More Than 7   24:17.99 3:25:51.38 7:34.80
11 2367 Cody Williams 12 More Than 7   24:44.72 3:50:36.10 8:01.53
12 2365 Michael Stockdale 12 More Than 7   26:14.62 4:16:50.72 9:31.43

Team - Flathead

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 344

Team Score (times): 1:36:26.51

Ave Time:19:17.30

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1708 Dawson Rinehart 12 56 56 18:59.24 18:59.24 2:16.05
2 1699 Bohdi Hollman 10 58 114 19:00.85 38:00.09 2:17.66
3 1703 Reed Miller 11 73 187 19:26.83 57:26.92 2:43.64
4 1694 Jaden Attard 11 74 261 19:27.02 1:16:53.94 2:43.83
5 1706 Orion Morin 9 83 344 19:32.57 1:36:26.51 2:49.38
6 1710 Seth Trumm 9 (87) (431) 19:34.89 1:56:01.40 2:51.70
7 1695 Matthew Carroll 12 (92) (523) 19:44.62 2:15:46.02 3:01.43
8 1696 Caden Deacon 9 More Than 7   19:52.26 2:35:38.28 3:09.07
9 1712 Connor Wride 9 More Than 7   20:14.11 2:55:52.39 3:30.92
10 1701 Sean Mihalko 12 More Than 7   20:22.14 3:16:14.53 3:38.95
11 1705 Brandon Moehlmann 9 More Than 7   21:10.88 3:37:25.41 4:27.69
12 1698 Garrett Hanko 10 More Than 7   21:31.41 3:58:56.82 4:48.22
13 1702 Kyle Miller 9 More Than 7   21:36.12 4:20:32.94 4:52.93
14 1707 Isaac Powers 9 More Than 7   22:11.37 4:42:44.31 5:28.18
15 1709 Dominic Stobie 11 More Than 7   22:57.52 5:05:41.83 6:14.33

Team - Charles M Russell(Great Fall

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 346

Team Score (times): 1:36:14.50

Ave Time:19:14.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1571 Quinton Spring 10 45 45 18:43.14 18:43.14 1:59.95
2 1573 Braden Younkin 10 51 96 18:54.81 37:37.95 2:11.62
3 1570 Taylor Ray 12 59 155 19:01.78 56:39.73 2:18.59
4 1561 Russell Gagne 11 81 236 19:32.06 1:16:11.79 2:48.87
5 1558 Adam Blake 10 110 346 20:02.71 1:36:14.50 3:19.52
6 1557 Cole Arthur 10 (115) (461) 20:06.97 1:56:21.47 3:23.78
7 1565 Jordan Kleinhans 10 (121) (582) 20:11.01 2:16:32.48 3:27.82
8 1559 Dan Colwell 11 More Than 7   20:29.49 2:37:01.97 3:46.30
9 1564 Jake Kittleson 11 More Than 7   21:04.68 2:58:06.65 4:21.49
10 1572 Kaiden Wicks 9 More Than 7   21:12.26 3:19:18.91 4:29.07
11 1566 Tristan Krum 11 More Than 7   21:20.41 3:40:39.32 4:37.22
12 1567 Logan Martin 10 More Than 7   21:44.69 4:02:24.01 5:01.50
13 1556 Silas Andrews 12 More Than 7   21:56.65 4:24:20.66 5:13.46
14 1569 Zane Palen 12 More Than 7   22:25.02 4:46:45.68 5:41.83
15 1560 Brandon Cornish 10 More Than 7   22:30.28 5:09:15.96 5:47.09
16 1555 Aiden Andrews 9 More Than 7   23:49.09 5:33:05.05 7:05.90
17 1568 Ciaran Molloy 9 More Than 7   23:54.48 5:56:59.53 7:11.29
18 1563 Brendan Hessel 9 More Than 7   25:12.27 6:22:11.80 8:29.08

Team - East Valley (Spokane)

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 393

Team Score (times): 1:36:38.33

Ave Time:19:19.67

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1660 Garrett Edwards 12 31 31 18:22.04 18:22.04 1:38.85
2 1665 Derek Severin 12 42 73 18:36.32 36:58.36 1:53.13
3 1659 Josiah Dewitt 11 48 121 18:49.82 55:48.18 2:06.63
4 1667 Kyle Sellers 10 131 252 20:18.68 1:16:06.86 3:35.49
5 1657 Chase Berezay 12 141 393 20:31.47 1:36:38.33 3:48.28
6 1663 Elijiah Montgomery 9 (170) (563) 20:54.87 1:57:33.20 4:11.68
7 1662 Carter Hosking 10 (187) (750) 21:13.46 2:18:46.66 4:30.27
8 1668 Chase Vigesaa 11 More Than 7   21:14.96 2:40:01.62 4:31.77
9 1664 Alex Petersen 9 More Than 7   22:22.18 3:02:23.80 5:38.99
10 1661 Ethan Graham 9 More Than 7   23:04.20 3:25:28.00 6:21.01
11 1658 Issac Colarusso 9 More Than 7   23:08.64 3:48:36.64 6:25.45
12 1666 Nick Tadlock 11 More Than 7   25:53.09 4:14:29.73 9:09.90

Team - Corvallis

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 514

Team Score (times): 1:39:30.34

Ave Time:19:54.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1617 Will Flowers 10 67 67 19:19.38 19:19.38 2:36.19
2 1624 Connor Yetter 10 68 135 19:19.55 38:38.93 2:36.36
3 1614 Landen Conner 9 114 249 20:06.65 58:45.58 3:23.46
4 1618 Brian Healy 11 119 368 20:09.65 1:18:55.23 3:26.46
5 1620 Shandy Jessop 10 146 514 20:35.11 1:39:30.34 3:51.92
6 1615 Brandon Domsalla 9 (185) (699) 21:10.74 2:00:41.08 4:27.55
7 1619 Randall Jessop 9 (253) (952) 22:38.62 2:23:19.70 5:55.43
8 1616 Kristopher Ericson 10 More Than 7   23:05.99 2:46:25.69 6:22.80

Team - Browning

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 563

Team Score (times): 1:40:03.93

Ave Time:20:00.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1521 Tre'Vaughn Shepherd 12 52 52 18:55.83 18:55.83 2:12.64
2 1518 Preston Racine 12 96 148 19:48.54 38:44.37 3:05.35
3 1524 Preston Tatsey 10 135 283 20:22.43 59:06.80 3:39.24
4 1520 Jake Sharp 11 136 419 20:23.48 1:19:30.28 3:40.29
5 1516 Isiah Marceau 12 144 563 20:33.65 1:40:03.93 3:50.46
6 1515 Christopher Kipp 10 (147) (710) 20:35.76 2:00:39.69 3:52.57
7 1509 Nathaniel Bearmedicine 11 (151) (861) 20:41.73 2:21:21.42 3:58.54
8 1523 Trenton Smith 9 More Than 7   21:14.33 2:42:35.75 4:31.14
9 1510 Tyler Brown 11 More Than 7   21:28.03 3:04:03.78 4:44.84
10 1512 Taylen Edwards 12 More Than 7   21:45.82 3:25:49.60 5:02.63
11 1511 Latrell Bullchild 10 More Than 7   21:54.78 3:47:44.38 5:11.59
12 1522 Tre Smith 9 More Than 7   22:30.77 4:10:15.15 5:47.58
13 1513 Chase Hall 12 More Than 7   24:48.92 4:35:04.07 8:05.73
14 1517 John Murry 10 More Than 7   25:22.15 5:00:26.22 8:38.96
15 1519 Zachariah Rides At The Door 12 More Than 7   28:35.75 5:29:01.97 11:52.56

Team - Whitefish

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 563

Team Score (times): 1:39:59.52

Ave Time:19:59.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2433 Jacob Bailey 10 35 35 18:25.96 18:25.96 1:42.77
2 2436 Tyler Dunnagan 11 100 135 19:55.16 38:21.12 3:11.97
3 2439 Josiah Holien 11 101 236 19:55.74 58:16.86 3:12.55
4 2446 Gage Stiffarm 12 154 390 20:44.10 1:19:00.96 4:00.91
5 2444 Jeiven Pemberton 10 173 563 20:58.56 1:39:59.52 4:15.37
6 2445 Bridger Smith 10 (189) (752) 21:14.88 2:01:14.40 4:31.69
7 2435 Seth Carmichael 12 (229) (981) 21:49.93 2:23:04.33 5:06.74
8 2438 Bradden Heimbigner 9 More Than 7   22:05.66 2:45:09.99 5:22.47
9 2440 Anton Horowitz 10 More Than 7   22:39.86 3:07:49.85 5:56.67
10 2442 John Latcham 12 More Than 7   23:09.21 3:30:59.06 6:26.02
11 2434 Bain Black 10 More Than 7   23:35.91 3:54:34.97 6:52.72
12 2443 Simon Olivier 12 More Than 7   24:08.68 4:18:43.65 7:25.49
13 2432 Tanner Armstrong 12 More Than 7   24:21.66 4:43:05.31 7:38.47
14 2441 Christian Kyle 9 More Than 7   24:24.33 5:07:29.64 7:41.14
15 2437 Turner Haugen 9 More Than 7   24:46.45 5:32:16.09 8:03.26

Team - Helena Capital

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 567

Team Score (times): 1:40:25.60

Ave Time:20:05.12

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1903 Konrad Olsen 11 95 95 19:48.36 19:48.36 3:05.17
2 1894 Wyatt Burrel 11 107 202 20:01.03 39:49.39 3:17.84
3 1895 Ethan Davidson 11 108 310 20:01.97 59:51.36 3:18.78
4 1907 Ed Spotted-Elk-o'Brien 10 128 438 20:16.90 1:20:08.26 3:33.71
5 1902 Alex Northey 11 129 567 20:17.34 1:40:25.60 3:34.15
6 1909 Nathan Turner 9 (165) (732) 20:52.54 2:01:18.14 4:09.35
7 1901 Thomas Nelson 11 (184) (916) 21:10.40 2:22:28.54 4:27.21
8 1896 Isaac Haynes 10 More Than 7   21:14.21 2:43:42.75 4:31.02
9 1898 Tehl King 12 More Than 7   22:16.37 3:05:59.12 5:33.18
10 1905 Connor Orgeron 12 More Than 7   23:23.87 3:29:22.99 6:40.68
11 1899 Charly Michaletz 9 More Than 7   23:26.82 3:52:49.81 6:43.63
12 1906 James Rencher 9 More Than 7   23:27.84 4:16:17.65 6:44.65
13 1900 Jake Michaletz 12 More Than 7   24:23.20 4:40:40.85 7:40.01
14 1908 Grant Steichen 12 More Than 7   25:32.38 5:06:13.23 8:49.19
15 1897 James Hohenlohe 12 More Than 7   26:37.24 5:32:50.47 9:54.05
16 1904 Reese Olson 9 More Than 7   27:03.26 5:59:53.73 10:20.07

Team - Butte

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 641

Team Score (times): 1:41:25.42

Ave Time:20:17.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1534 Sean Foley 10 65 65 19:14.45 19:14.45 2:31.26
2 1537 Garrett Miller 12 84 149 19:32.89 38:47.34 2:49.70
3 1533 Clint Connors 11 137 286 20:27.08 59:14.42 3:43.89
4 1538 Ryan Moore 12 150 436 20:39.54 1:19:53.96 3:56.35
5 1535 Mikey Haldane 9 205 641 21:31.46 1:41:25.42 4:48.27
6 1540 Keaton Warner 9 (247) (888) 22:25.41 2:03:50.83 5:42.22
7 1536 Cole Hunter 9 (266) (1154) 23:09.20 2:27:00.03 6:26.01
8 1532 Sam Byrnes 10 More Than 7   23:47.73 2:50:47.76 7:04.54
9 1541 Tyler Warner 11 More Than 7   23:58.80 3:14:46.56 7:15.61
10 1539 Grant Smith 9 More Than 7   24:02.26 3:38:48.82 7:19.07

Team - Post Falls

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 655

Team Score (times): 1:41:36.65

Ave Time:20:19.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2218 Josiah Heath 9 99 99 19:51.32 19:51.32 3:08.13
2 2224 Dominic Meier 10 124 223 20:12.16 40:03.48 3:28.97
3 2228 Brenden Sorensen 10 127 350 20:15.27 1:00:18.75 3:32.08
4 2217 Jackson Headley 10 133 483 20:20.62 1:20:39.37 3:37.43
5 2231 Braxton Ziker 10 172 655 20:57.28 1:41:36.65 4:14.09
6 2215 Jacob Ferguson 10 (195) (850) 21:20.08 2:02:56.73 4:36.89
7 2214 Sam Davis 12 (208) (1058) 21:34.39 2:24:31.12 4:51.20
8 2210 Ethan Aldrich 10 More Than 7   21:55.77 2:46:26.89 5:12.58
9 2230 Chen Hong Zheng 12 More Than 7   22:26.14 3:08:53.03 5:42.95
10 2220 Trevor Lafser 12 More Than 7   22:34.40 3:31:27.43 5:51.21
11 2229 Lance Vasquez 9 More Than 7   22:46.13 3:54:13.56 6:02.94
12 2212 Sawyer Crenshaw 9 More Than 7   22:56.01 4:17:09.57 6:12.82
13 2213 Watson Crenshaw 10 More Than 7   23:08.06 4:40:17.63 6:24.87
14 2221 Kyle Larson 11 More Than 7   23:39.07 5:03:56.70 6:55.88
15 2225 Sterling Minkler 9 More Than 7   24:12.08 5:28:08.78 7:28.89
16 2227 Carson Scheftz 10 More Than 7   25:08.87 5:53:17.65 8:25.68
17 2219 Shane Hulbert 10 More Than 7   25:13.84 6:18:31.49 8:30.65
18 2216 Gage Fortenberry 10 More Than 7   25:27.08 6:43:58.57 8:43.89
19 2211 Carson Coughanour 9 More Than 7   26:31.83 7:10:30.40 9:48.64
20 2223 Josiah Lindley 9 More Than 7   35:38.92 7:46:09.32 18:55.73
21 2222 Jeremiah Lindley 9 More Than 7   37:38.90 8:23:48.22 20:55.71

Team - Manhattan

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 661

Team Score (times): 1:41:48.59

Ave Time:20:21.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2125 Quinton Johnson 10 76 76 19:29.63 19:29.63 2:46.44
2 2126 Adam Lawellin 11 117 193 20:09.01 39:38.64 3:25.82
3 2128 Hunter Perrin 9 123 316 20:12.00 59:50.64 3:28.81
4 2132 Layne Vanderby 9 166 482 20:52.80 1:20:43.44 4:09.61
5 2127 Luke Meeker 9 179 661 21:05.15 1:41:48.59 4:21.96
6 2129 Sam Severson 12 (212) (873) 21:36.72 2:03:25.31 4:53.53
7 2123 Steven Cantalupo 12 (217) (1090) 21:40.18 2:25:05.49 4:56.99
8 2122 Ryan Armstrong 12 More Than 7   21:49.27 2:46:54.76 5:06.08
9 2130 Ian Sofie 10 More Than 7   23:06.61 3:10:01.37 6:23.42
10 2124 Hjalmar Hellden 12 More Than 7   23:21.55 3:33:22.92 6:38.36
11 2131 Rowan Tate 9 More Than 7   23:28.95 3:56:51.87 6:45.76

Team - Belgrade

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 717

Team Score (times): 1:42:46.08

Ave Time:20:33.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1353 Anthony Tatarka 11 113 113 20:05.92 20:05.92 3:22.73
2 1354 Joe Tatarka 11 116 229 20:07.21 40:13.13 3:24.02
3 1349 Levi Orrell 9 138 367 20:27.24 1:00:40.37 3:44.05
4 1346 Ryan Dreyer 11 152 519 20:41.77 1:21:22.14 3:58.58
5 1351 Tamis Roe 10 198 717 21:23.94 1:42:46.08 4:40.75
6 1345 Bodee Bossert 10 (207) (924) 21:33.90 2:04:19.98 4:50.71
7 1350 Ryen Owen 9 (262) (1186) 22:52.32 2:27:12.30 6:09.13
8 1347 Spencer King 9 More Than 7   26:03.54 2:53:15.84 9:20.35

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 761

Team Score (times): 1:43:24.71

Ave Time:20:40.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1497 Dakota Nugent 9 88 88 19:38.03 19:38.03 2:54.84
2 1496 Will Lane 10 112 200 20:05.39 39:43.42 3:22.20
3 1499 Ian Scott 11 163 363 20:51.30 1:00:34.72 4:08.11
4 1492 Kade Edgerton 11 196 559 21:23.26 1:21:57.98 4:40.07
5 1495 Sam Lane 9 202 761 21:26.73 1:43:24.71 4:43.54
6 1494 Parker Hufnagel 10 (233) (994) 22:11.27 2:05:35.98 5:28.08
7 1498 Aiden Scott 10 (252) (1246) 22:38.53 2:28:14.51 5:55.34
8 1493 Kolt Howes 9 More Than 7   22:43.31 2:50:57.82 6:00.12
9 1500 Hayden Stubbendeck 10 More Than 7   23:26.46 3:14:24.28 6:43.27
10 1501 Jerimiah Wishman 10 More Than 7   24:19.07 3:38:43.35 7:35.88
11 865 Isaiah Argabright 9 More Than 7   39:11.90 4:17:55.25 22:28.71

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 792

Team Score (times): 1:44:17.38

Ave Time:20:51.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2045 Alazei Engle 9 85 85 19:33.73 19:33.73 2:50.54
2 2051 Tre Whitford 10 93 178 19:46.63 39:20.36 3:03.44
3 2050 Colton Trostle 9 156 334 20:47.21 1:00:07.57 4:04.02
4 2043 Austin Amestoy 12 203 537 21:27.92 1:21:35.49 4:44.73
5 2049 Andrew Sutton 10 255 792 22:41.89 1:44:17.38 5:58.70
6 2048 Jacob Stewart 12 (269) (1061) 23:37.54 2:07:54.92 6:54.35
7 2042 Daniel Adams 11 (270) (1331) 23:42.04 2:31:36.96 6:58.85
8 2044 Lane Arrowsmith 9 More Than 7   24:13.25 2:55:50.21 7:30.06
9 2047 Levi Sharbano 11 More Than 7   24:22.80 3:20:13.01 7:39.61
10 2046 Will Russell 11 More Than 7   25:41.73 3:45:54.74 8:58.54

Team - Great Falls

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 794

Team Score (times): 1:43:53.56

Ave Time:20:46.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1818 Trevin Smith 9 72 72 19:26.58 19:26.58 2:43.39
2 1812 Ethan Hann 9 109 181 20:02.16 39:28.74 3:18.97
3 1814 Antonio Jarvey 11 176 357 21:00.63 1:00:29.37 4:17.44
4 1817 Thomas Rice 11 209 566 21:34.51 1:22:03.88 4:51.32
5 1810 Tanner Dobney 9 228 794 21:49.68 1:43:53.56 5:06.49
6 1807 Pete Anderson 9 (236) (1030) 22:14.29 2:06:07.85 5:31.10
7 1816 Wesley Nutter 9 (260) (1290) 22:44.43 2:28:52.28 6:01.24
8 1808 Tate Bach 11 More Than 7   23:45.10 2:52:37.38 7:01.91
9 1813 Westley Ickes 9 More Than 7   25:03.62 3:17:41.00 8:20.43

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 795

Team Score (times): 1:43:49.67

Ave Time:20:45.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1683 Walker Miller 11 130 130 20:17.92 20:17.92 3:34.73
2 1686 Bradley Vaughn 10 132 262 20:18.76 40:36.68 3:35.57
3 1685 Warren Pavlovick 10 143 405 20:33.08 1:01:09.76 3:49.89
4 1682 Shawn Dinsmore 9 169 574 20:54.83 1:22:04.59 4:11.64
5 1684 Cael Nearhoof 9 221 795 21:45.08 1:43:49.67 5:01.89

Team - Frenchtown/Alberton

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 806

Team Score (times): 1:44:16.89

Ave Time:20:51.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1727 Paul Wrobel 11 118 118 20:09.49 20:09.49 3:26.30
2 1721 Tahj Bundy 9 125 243 20:12.68 40:22.17 3:29.49
3 1723 Dustin Hensen 11 149 392 20:37.71 1:00:59.88 3:54.52
4 1728 Peter Wrobel 11 174 566 20:59.55 1:21:59.43 4:16.36
5 1720 Zach Blanchand 10 240 806 22:17.46 1:44:16.89 5:34.27
6 1722 Levi Downard 11 (243) (1049) 22:19.20 2:06:36.09 5:36.01
7 1725 Peter Messerlie 11 (261) (1310) 22:51.68 2:29:27.77 6:08.49
8 1729 Jacob Zipp 10 More Than 7   27:12.55 2:56:40.32 10:29.36

Team - Columbia Falls

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 809

Team Score (times): 1:44:08.46

Ave Time:20:49.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1591 Nick Haas 12 111 111 20:05.36 20:05.36 3:22.17
2 1587 Sam Baltz 12 167 278 20:53.98 40:59.34 4:10.79
3 1593 Mac Jarvis 11 171 449 20:55.46 1:01:54.80 4:12.27
4 1601 Bailey Sjostrom 9 177 626 21:04.07 1:22:58.87 4:20.88
5 1600 Braxton Shewalter 12 183 809 21:09.59 1:44:08.46 4:26.40
6 1594 Colter Johnson 11 (190) (999) 21:15.01 2:05:23.47 4:31.82
7 1590 Cole Cooper 11 (225) (1224) 21:48.54 2:27:12.01 5:05.35
8 1589 Colton Byrd 11 More Than 7   22:14.33 2:49:26.34 5:31.14
9 1606 Coleman Wollenzien 10 More Than 7   22:15.40 3:11:41.74 5:32.21
10 1595 Kyler King 10 More Than 7   22:29.01 3:34:10.75 5:45.82
11 1597 Sam Lovering 10 More Than 7   22:49.12 3:56:59.87 6:05.93
12 1592 Tj Jacobi 9 More Than 7   23:14.61 4:20:14.48 6:31.42
13 1605 Jayce Vandevanter 9 More Than 7   23:23.35 4:43:37.83 6:40.16
14 1604 Hunter Underdahl 11 More Than 7   23:33.89 5:07:11.72 6:50.70
15 1596 Camryn Klintworth 10 More Than 7   23:44.69 5:30:56.41 7:01.50
16 1603 Jordan Thompson 11 More Than 7   24:57.31 5:55:53.72 8:14.12
17 1588 Silas Bond 10 More Than 7   26:24.93 6:22:18.65 9:41.74

Team - Beaverhead County

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 828

Team Score (times): 1:44:30.23

Ave Time:20:54.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1325 Dylan Cervelli 11 62 62 19:05.78 19:05.78 2:22.59
2 1330 Nathaniel Leonardson 11 140 202 20:29.07 39:34.85 3:45.88
3 1336 Eli Sherwood 9 162 364 20:50.90 1:00:25.75 4:07.71
4 1337 Ray Shipman 12 227 591 21:49.48 1:22:15.23 5:06.29
5 1334 Malcolm Peterson 9 237 828 22:15.00 1:44:30.23 5:31.81
6 1327 Matt Herrin 12 (257) (1085) 22:42.81 2:07:13.04 5:59.62
7 1332 Bryan Nelson 9 (265) (1350) 23:02.90 2:30:15.94 6:19.71
8 1329 Chance Kamps-Laird 10 More Than 7   24:09.26 2:54:25.20 7:26.07
9 1328 Sam Jones 9 More Than 7   24:17.17 3:18:42.37 7:33.98
10 1335 Victor Puga 10 More Than 7   24:21.22 3:43:03.59 7:38.03
11 1331 Jarrett Mosher 9 More Than 7   25:05.90 4:08:09.49 8:22.71

Team - West Valley (Spokane)

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 837

Team Score (times): 1:44:36.31

Ave Time:20:55.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2419 Liam Hyde 9 98 98 19:51.23 19:51.23 3:08.04
2 2423 Hunter Page 11 139 237 20:28.95 40:20.18 3:45.76
3 2422 Dylan Page 10 180 417 21:05.51 1:01:25.69 4:22.32
4 2420 Cory Jones 9 206 623 21:31.84 1:22:57.53 4:48.65
5 2418 Conner Hansen 10 214 837 21:38.78 1:44:36.31 4:55.59
6 2424 Tanner Strange 10 (244) (1081) 22:19.56 2:06:55.87 5:36.37
7 2421 Peyton Lewis 9 (290) (1371) 28:31.28 2:35:27.15 11:48.09

Team - Deer Park

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 845

Team Score (times): 1:48:22.75

Ave Time:21:40.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1642 Ethan Earley 9 106 106 19:59.46 19:59.46 3:16.27
2 903 Jacson Newman 9 134 240 20:21.95 40:21.41 3:38.76
3 1647 Jarod Peach 10 142 382 20:31.81 1:00:53.22 3:48.62
4 1648 Chad Vincent 11 178 560 21:05.12 1:21:58.34 4:21.93
5 1641 Finn Buscher 10 285 845 26:24.41 1:48:22.75 9:41.22

Team - Polson

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 883

Team Score (times): 1:45:27.81

Ave Time:21:05.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2194 David Castillo 10 126 126 20:14.67 20:14.67 3:31.48
2 2196 Kasen Heninger 10 155 281 20:44.60 40:59.27 4:01.41
3 2197 Johnny Moore 12 182 463 21:08.64 1:02:07.91 4:25.45
4 2195 Aubrey Frissell 11 188 651 21:13.61 1:23:21.52 4:30.42
5 2201 Jarius Smith 11 232 883 22:06.29 1:45:27.81 5:23.10
6 2199 Xavier Pierre 9 (263) (1146) 22:55.08 2:08:22.89 6:11.89
7 2202 Sean Stewart 9 (272) (1418) 24:05.50 2:32:28.39 7:22.31
8 2198 Daniel Pepion 10 More Than 7   25:17.26 2:57:45.65 8:34.07

Team - Lakeland

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 897

Team Score (times): 1:45:28.38

Ave Time:21:05.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2029 Vanner Hegbloom 10 145 145 20:34.22 20:34.22 3:51.03
2 2030 Kyle Hollis 12 175 320 20:59.88 41:34.10 4:16.69
3 2034 Tayson White 10 181 501 21:05.72 1:02:39.82 4:22.53
4 2031 Eddie Naumann 10 197 698 21:23.90 1:24:03.72 4:40.71
5 2032 Luke Ryan 10 199 897 21:24.66 1:45:28.38 4:41.47
6 2028 Chad Goodall 11 (220) (1117) 21:43.48 2:07:11.86 5:00.29
7 2033 Brandon Strietzel 11 (246) (1363) 22:24.56 2:29:36.42 5:41.37
8 2025 Michael Banning 9 More Than 7   22:57.05 2:52:33.47 6:13.86
9 2026 Garrick Brown 11 More Than 7   24:10.85 3:16:44.32 7:27.66

Team - Lake City

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 939

Team Score (times): 1:46:08.55

Ave Time:21:13.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2010 Lance Ely 11 159 159 20:49.44 20:49.44 4:06.25
2 2017 Paul Wineinger 10 168 327 20:54.33 41:43.77 4:11.14
3 2013 Max Kennedy 10 193 520 21:15.81 1:02:59.58 4:32.62
4 2009 Caeden Duke 9 204 724 21:29.93 1:24:29.51 4:46.74
5 2015 Jacob Rhoads 9 215 939 21:39.04 1:46:08.55 4:55.85
6 2011 Kadin Garrett 9 (218) (1157) 21:40.55 2:07:49.10 4:57.36
7 2008 Hyrum Catanzaro 11 (256) (1413) 22:42.78 2:30:31.88 5:59.59
8 2007 Chance Bershaw 10 More Than 7   23:12.54 2:53:44.42 6:29.35
9 2012 Jacob Hubbard 10 More Than 7   25:11.55 3:18:55.97 8:28.36

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 951

Team Score (times): 1:46:24.34

Ave Time:21:16.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2266 Caden Rhine 10 122 122 20:11.61 20:11.61 3:28.42
2 2268 Terrell Stump 11 157 279 20:48.38 40:59.99 4:05.19
3 2263 Tyler Joachim 11 222 501 21:47.09 1:02:47.08 5:03.90
4 2261 Jacob Dresden 12 224 725 21:48.35 1:24:35.43 5:05.16
5 2262 Zack Gainan 9 226 951 21:48.91 1:46:24.34 5:05.72
6 2264 Xavier Nolen 9 (234) (1185) 22:11.96 2:08:36.30 5:28.77
7 2259 D'Artangian Dominguez 9 (258) (1443) 22:43.03 2:31:19.33 5:59.84

Team - Jefferson

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 966

Team Score (times): 1:47:00.69

Ave Time:21:24.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1982 Hunter Henschel 12 97 97 19:48.74 19:48.74 3:05.55
2 1983 Andrew Johnson 10 192 289 21:15.69 41:04.43 4:32.50
3 1981 Gabe Gillmore 11 201 490 21:26.20 1:02:30.63 4:43.01
4 1980 Hunter Gilbert 12 235 725 22:12.25 1:24:42.88 5:29.06
5 1976 Noah Anspach 12 241 966 22:17.81 1:47:00.69 5:34.62
6 1984 Drew McManus 10 (245) (1211) 22:22.42 2:09:23.11 5:39.23
7 1987 Alex Wise 10 (259) (1470) 22:43.94 2:32:07.05 6:00.75
8 1977 Christian Davis 9 More Than 7   23:30.64 2:55:37.69 6:47.45
9 1979 Brendon Gallagher 9 More Than 7   23:57.52 3:19:35.21 7:14.33
10 1978 Dommick Davis 9 More Than 7   24:36.40 3:44:11.61 7:53.21

Team - Big Sky

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 972

Team Score (times): 1:46:42.50

Ave Time:21:20.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1370 Daniel Redfield 10 160 160 20:49.79 20:49.79 4:06.60
2 1372 Aiden Serviss 9 191 351 21:15.61 42:05.40 4:32.42
3 1364 Dexter Crago 12 200 551 21:25.78 1:03:31.18 4:42.59
4 1367 Garrett Kelley 12 210 761 21:35.49 1:25:06.67 4:52.30
5 1371 Braden Rowe 10 211 972 21:35.83 1:46:42.50 4:52.64
6 1369 Dave Mattson 12 (223) (1195) 21:47.14 2:08:29.64 5:03.95
7 1368 Trevor Lueck 12 (242) (1437) 22:18.77 2:30:48.41 5:35.58
8 1362 Wesley Berow 10 More Than 7   22:20.81 2:53:09.22 5:37.62
9 1373 Evan Weber 9 More Than 7   22:31.49 3:15:40.71 5:48.30
10 1365 Bryan Fenlon 11 More Than 7   23:34.07 3:39:14.78 6:50.88
11 1366 Anders Jacobs 9 More Than 7   24:44.11 4:03:58.89 8:00.92
12 1363 Charlie Chapman 12 More Than 7   25:23.56 4:29:22.45 8:40.37

Team - South Whidbey

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): 972

Team Score (times): 1:46:44.42

Ave Time:21:20.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2334 Aidan Donnelly 9 148 148 20:36.60 20:36.60 3:53.41
2 2332 Andrew Curtis 10 158 306 20:49.30 41:25.90 4:06.11
3 2337 Trent Hogarth 9 216 522 21:39.71 1:03:05.61 4:56.52
4 2331 Sam Baesler 10 219 741 21:40.62 1:24:46.23 4:57.43
5 2325 Ben Lind 9 231 972 21:58.19 1:46:44.42 5:15.00
6 2338 Dexter Jokinen 10 (249) (1221) 22:30.01 2:09:14.43 5:46.82
7 2335 Luc Gandarias 9 (251) (1472) 22:37.73 2:31:52.16 5:54.54
8 2333 Joe Davies 12 More Than 7   24:30.94 2:56:23.10 7:47.75
9 2339 Magnus Nyberg 9 More Than 7   26:26.39 3:22:49.49 9:43.20
10 2336 Maalik Heino 9 More Than 7   26:50.33 3:49:39.82 10:07.14

Team - Twin Bridges

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:47:36.30

Ave Time:21:31.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2380 Cj Wayland 10 153 153 20:42.36 20:42.36 3:59.17
2 2375 Rob Dale 10 164 317 20:51.94 41:34.30 4:08.75
3 2379 Will Morris 9 213 530 21:38.55 1:03:12.85 4:55.36
4 2377 Roman Hendrickson 12 230 760 21:56.07 1:25:08.92 5:12.88
5 2378 Justice Morris 12 248 1008 22:27.38 1:47:36.30 5:44.19
6 2376 Noah Harbor 12 (286) (1294) 26:28.77 2:14:05.07 9:45.58

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:55:20.94

Ave Time:23:04.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2248 Spencer Jacobsen 9 186 186 21:13.35 21:13.35 4:30.16
2 2245 Bode Brown 9 238 424 22:16.00 43:29.35 5:32.81
3 2251 Coy Wickens 11 264 688 22:59.69 1:06:29.04 6:16.50
4 2250 Alex Thuesen 12 274 962 24:11.47 1:30:40.51 7:28.28
5 2246 Robert Butler 9 275 1237 24:40.43 1:55:20.94 7:57.24
6 2247 Mason Daily 12 (281) (1518) 25:48.67 2:21:09.61 9:05.48

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:02:49.50

Ave Time:24:33.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1834 Keenan Athman 10 239 239 22:16.38 22:16.38 5:33.19
2 1837 Jacob Heitmann 11 268 507 23:10.54 45:26.92 6:27.35
3 1836 Colten Frost 9 279 786 25:31.34 1:10:58.26 8:48.15
4 1838 Andrew McLinden 10 280 1066 25:47.62 1:36:45.88 9:04.43
5 1839 Tutor N. 12 283 1349 26:03.62 2:02:49.50 9:20.43
6 1840 Garrett Turner 9 (289) (1638) 27:16.51 2:30:06.01 10:33.32

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:02:03.82

Ave Time:24:24.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1392 Joe Lave 250 250 22:33.40 22:33.40 5:50.21
2 1390 Jacob Honcoopę 267 517 23:09.70 45:43.10 6:26.51
3 1389 Nicholas Brown 273 790 24:05.85 1:09:48.95 7:22.66
4 1396 Nic Vermeulenę 282 1072 25:51.05 1:35:40.00 9:07.86
5 1393 Quentin Martinezę 284 1356 26:23.82 2:02:03.82 9:40.63
6 1394 Jack Parkan (287) (1643) 26:50.33 2:28:54.15 10:07.14
7 1397 Wynn Walksovericeę (288) (1931) 27:16.33 2:56:10.48 10:33.14
8 1391 Shaun Honcoopę More Than 7   39:33.79 3:35:44.27 22:50.60

Team - Lincoln County HS

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:02:01.09

Ave Time:24:24.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2105 Eli Neill 9 254 254 22:39.86 22:39.86 5:56.67
2 2106 Payton Shaw 11 271 525 23:45.93 46:25.79 7:02.74
3 2103 Jake Hall 9 276 801 24:52.00 1:11:17.79 8:08.81
4 2108 Jacob Tullis 12 277 1078 25:12.76 1:36:30.55 8:29.57
5 2107 Shane Stramer 12 278 1356 25:30.54 2:02:01.09 8:47.35

Team - Anaconda

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1311 Wyatt Theard 9 Less Than 5   19:45.42 19:45.42 3:02.23
2 1310 Troy Mitchell 9 Less Than 5   23:45.07 43:30.49 7:01.88

Team - Bigfork

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1381 Landon Shaw 9 Less Than 5   22:23.35 22:23.35 5:40.16
2 1380 Kenan Rehbein 9 Less Than 5   23:32.54 45:55.89 6:49.35
3 1379 Kurt Hedley 11 Less Than 5   34:41.08 1:20:36.97 17:57.89
4 1378 Colton Hedley 11 Less Than 5   38:44.90 1:59:21.87 22:01.71

Team - Billings Senior

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1405 Elijah Erekson 11 Less Than 5   19:23.00 19:23.00 2:39.81

Team - Billings Skyview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1413 Alden Buck Elk 9 Less Than 5   18:40.45 18:40.45 1:57.26
2 1416 Jack Springer 11 Less Than 5   19:01.40 37:41.85 2:18.21
3 1415 Gentry Lamb 10 Less Than 5   19:01.69 56:43.54 2:18.50
4 1414 Tyler Dahinden 12 Less Than 5   19:06.62 1:15:50.16 2:23.43

Team - Billings West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1424 Tyler Vanatta Less Than 5   18:47.79 18:47.79 2:04.60
2 2820 Carson Lipp 9 Less Than 5   20:17.36 39:05.15 3:34.17

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1546 William Franzen 10 Less Than 5   33:09.47 33:09.47 16:26.28
2 1545 Trajan Ciavarelli 9 Less Than 5   34:45.89 1:07:55.36 18:02.70

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1575 Wills Degrandpre 11 Less Than 5   17:59.13 17:59.13 1:15.94
2 1578 Connor Koenig 11 Less Than 5   19:12.79 37:11.92 2:29.60
3 1579 Devon Siech 12 Less Than 5   20:05.69 57:17.61 3:22.50
4 1576 Nate Delaney 11 Less Than 5   24:10.95 1:21:28.56 7:27.76

Team - Cut Bank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1629 Iverson Many Guns 10 Less Than 5   21:45.63 21:45.63 5:02.44
2 1630 Jareth Salois 12 Less Than 5   25:36.65 47:22.28 8:53.46

Team - Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1632 Donavon Chaffin 11 Less Than 5   19:27.51 19:27.51 2:44.32
2 1635 Jordan Usher 11 Less Than 5   20:22.90 39:50.41 3:39.71
3 1633 Waku Komiya 11 Less Than 5   22:48.84 1:02:39.25 6:05.65
4 1631 Colton Baker 11 Less Than 5   24:26.11 1:27:05.36 7:42.92

Team - Granite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1799 Kade Cutler 9 Less Than 5   21:01.10 21:01.10 4:17.91

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1824 Kieran Palen 9 Less Than 5   23:01.95 23:01.95 6:18.76
2 1825 Hector Pitstick 9 Less Than 5   23:26.46 46:28.41 6:43.27
3 1819 Manuel Poyatos 11 Less Than 5   29:11.75 1:15:40.16 12:28.56
4 1826 Kiernan Treptow 12 Less Than 5   37:31.99 1:53:12.15 20:48.80

Team - Havre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1857 Dylan Young 9 Less Than 5   19:40.30 19:40.30 2:57.11

Team - Hobson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1972 Nick Cagle 9 Less Than 5   21:22.97 21:22.97 4:39.78
2 1973 Reed Hammontree 9 Less Than 5   26:42.84 48:05.81 9:59.65

Team - Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1974 Kawika Ilac 9 Less Than 5   22:24.19 22:24.19 5:41.00
2 1975 Josh Scrivner 11 Less Than 5   26:46.76 49:10.95 10:03.57

Team - Libby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2092 Colton Moody 12 Less Than 5   25:28.60 25:28.60 8:45.41
2 2093 Hunter Muzi 12 Less Than 5   27:09.78 52:38.38 10:26.59

Team - Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2142 Turner Venhuizen 12 Less Than 5   21:22.71 21:22.71 4:39.52
2 2141 Matthew Mitchell 12 Less Than 5   22:45.78 44:08.49 6:02.59
3 2140 Jacob Bos 10 Less Than 5   23:44.24 1:07:52.73 7:01.05

Team - North Toole County(Sunburst)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2171 Jaden Koon 9 Less Than 5   21:17.82 21:17.82 4:34.63

Team - Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2182 Daniel Nelson 10 Less Than 5   20:59.15 20:59.15 4:15.96
2 2183 Gabriel Nohl 11 Less Than 5   21:22.06 42:21.21 4:38.87
3 2181 Caden Johansen 11 Less Than 5   23:07.90 1:05:29.11 6:24.71
4 2184 Jon Sarisky 9 Less Than 5   25:43.70 1:31:12.81 9:00.51

Team - Powell County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2232 Marik Chrissman 11 Less Than 5   18:26.18 18:26.18 1:42.99
2 2237 Adian Thompson 9 Less Than 5   19:13.82 37:40.00 2:30.63
3 2236 Kaleb Starr 11 Less Than 5   21:55.73 59:35.73 5:12.54

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2271 Cameron Haines 12 Less Than 5   20:46.15 20:46.15 4:02.96
2 2272 Lane Makie-Wendel 11 Less Than 5   25:52.81 46:38.96 9:09.62
3 2273 Levi Reinitz 10 Less Than 5   26:59.98 1:13:38.94 10:16.79

Team - Shelby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2323 Joshua Buck 10 Less Than 5   29:59.88 29:59.88 13:16.69

Team - Stevensville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2354 Michael Zielinski 9 Less Than 5   21:55.57 21:55.57 5:12.38
2 2352 Paul Rodrigues 9 Less Than 5   24:52.48 46:48.05 8:09.29
3 2351 John Rodrigues 9 Less Than 5   25:35.36 1:12:23.41 8:52.17

Team - Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2448 Hunter Cooper 10 Less Than 5   31:28.83 31:28.83 14:45.64

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1673 Kyle Laclair 9 Less Than 5   24:07.50 24:07.50 7:24.31
2 1672 Wyatt Fredson 10 Less Than 5   24:41.62 48:49.12 7:58.43
3 1674 Tyler Rolfe 9 Less Than 5   32:50.30 1:21:39.42 16:07.11

Team - MS_Twin Bridges

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2803 Colter Peterson 12 Less Than 5   31:52.52 31:52.52 15:09.33

Team - Two Eagle River School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1456 Dominique Finley 11 Less Than 5   22:54.83 22:54.83 6:11.64
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
1 1 143 Natalie McCormick Bozeman 6:10 6:33 6:44 19:28.02 6:17/M 9  
2 2 130 Georgianna Fischer Bozeman 6:21 6:40 6:59 20:02.17 6:28/M 10  
3 (< 5) 604 Elsa Longhurst Joel Ferris 6:21 6:40 7:05 20:08.14 6:30/M 10  
4 3 816 Kelsey Mueller Sentinel 6:21 6:52 7:25 20:39.33 6:40/M 12  
5 4 375 Natalie Yocum Frenchtown/Alberton 6:24 6:47 7:27 20:39.62 6:40/M 11  
6 5 147 Maggie Mostefa Bozeman 6:23 6:53 7:26 20:44.22 6:41/M 9  
7 6 127 Hannah Eaton Bozeman 6:33 6:59 7:17 20:50.46 6:43/M 11  
8 7 128 Zoe Eberspecher Bozeman 6:33 7:06 7:21 21:01.29 6:47/M 12  
9 8 561 Clare Luithle Hellgate 6:51 7:07 7:12 21:10.78 6:50/M 10  
10 9 573 Julia Roemer Hellgate 6:53 7:10 7:09 21:14.44 6:51/M 11  
11 10 156 Campbelle Small Bozeman 6:35 7:13 7:29 21:18.62 6:52/M 9  
12 11 123 Paige Colletta Bozeman 6:31 7:22 7:27 21:20.76 6:53/M 9  
13 12 499 Jasmine Wilkerson Helena 7:06 6:59 7:15 21:22.08 6:54/M 11  
14 13 571 Madi Provo Hellgate 6:52 7:12 7:18 21:22.94 6:54/M 11  
15 (> 7) 158 Molly Taylor Bozeman 6:57 7:08 7:24 21:30.64 6:56/M 12  
16 (> 7) 146 Aleutia Morris Bozeman 6:47 7:11 7:32 21:32.41 6:57/M 9  
17 14 549 Mabel Gardner Hellgate 6:57 7:09 7:28 21:35.23 6:58/M 12  
18 15 207 Alivia Mulligan Central Valley 6:37 7:14 7:49 21:41.01 7:00/M 10  
19 16 518 Jessica Maynard Helena Capital 6:57 7:12 7:36 21:45.75 7:01/M 12  
20 (> 7) 133 Gracie Gilbreth Bozeman 6:35 7:22 7:48 21:47.37 7:02/M 9  
21 (> 7) 160 Eleanor Wagner Bozeman 6:56 7:18 7:32 21:47.50 7:02/M 9  
22 (< 5) 745 Brooke Holland North Toole County(Sunburst) 6:44 7:17 7:46 21:47.65 7:02/M 9  
23 17 803 Kinlee Brandt Sentinel 6:53 7:17 7:39 21:50.34 7:03/M 10  
24 18 541 Sage Brooks Hellgate 7:17 7:16 7:16 21:50.63 7:03/M 9  
25 (> 7) 135 Amelia Hartshorn Bozeman 6:51 7:14 7:46 21:52.31 7:03/M 9  
26 (> 7) 139 Nicole Juliano Bozeman 7:11 7:21 7:22 21:55.37 7:04/M 12  
27 19 716 Halli Densley Mead 7:00 7:24 7:30 21:55.89 7:04/M 9  
28 (< 5) 792 Lindsey Brooks Ronan 6:55 7:25 7:35 21:56.88 7:05/M 9  
29 20 742 Jolene Wood Mead 6:59 7:25 7:32 21:58.22 7:05/M 10  
30 21 556 Abby Kendrick Hellgate 7:08 7:20 7:32 22:00.87 7:06/M 9  
31 22 527 Zoey Wall Helena Capital 6:54 7:24 7:44 22:03.17 7:07/M 10  
32 23 810 Hailey Hammett Sentinel 6:59 7:19 7:48 22:08.05 7:08/M 10  
33 24 856 Josey Neesvig Thompson Falls 6:59 7:18 7:50 22:08.52 7:08/M 9  
34 (> 7) 162 Brooke Willett Bozeman 6:57 7:22 7:54 22:15.19 7:11/M 12  
35 25 560 Kiara Lee Hellgate 7:08 7:25 7:44 22:18.05 7:12/M 12  
36 (< 5) 781 Margaret Thompson Powell County 7:05 7:30 7:42 22:18.32 7:12/M 12  
37 (> 7) 138 Ellie Hull Bozeman 7:09 7:26 7:42 22:19.06 7:12/M 9  
38 26 493 Morgan Oie Helena 7:07 7:20 7:52 22:20.33 7:12/M 11  
39 (> 7) 120 Anethe Borgquist Bozeman 7:00 7:32 7:47 22:20.55 7:12/M 9  
40 27 217 Chloe Bryntesen Central Valley 6:57 7:31 7:51 22:21.33 7:13/M 9  
41 28 823 Ambrie Tahbo Sentinel 7:23 7:21 7:39 22:24.16 7:14/M 10  
42 29 228 Kassidy Keller Central Valley 7:01 7:36 7:46 22:24.37 7:14/M 12  
43 30 239 Hannah Schaefer Central Valley 7:04 7:35 7:46 22:26.95 7:14/M 9  
44 31 819 Jessie Peso Sentinel 7:13 7:26 7:50 22:29.82 7:15/M 10  
45 (> 7) 539 Cassie Berg Hellgate 7:08 7:31 7:50 22:29.98 7:15/M 10  
46 (> 7) 119 Isabel Blanchard Bozeman 7:07 7:36 7:47 22:31.15 7:16/M 10  
47 32 379 Makenna Kauffman Glacier 6:58 7:38 7:55 22:32.69 7:16/M 11  
48 33 216 Taylor Brunett Central Valley 7:02 7:41 7:50 22:33.91 7:16/M 12  
49 34 229 Naomi Knudtson Central Valley 7:04 7:35 7:54 22:34.33 7:17/M 9  
50 35 398 Halle Kuhar-Pitters Gonzaga Prep 7:27 7:41 7:25 22:34.94 7:17/M 10  
51 36 525 Lexi Tielking Helena Capital 7:09 7:40 7:45 22:36.42 7:17/M 12  
52 (< 5) 90 Daisy Parnell Billings Senior 7:07 7:42 7:58 22:47.45 7:21/M 9  
53 37 522 Ayanna Syvrud Helena Capital 7:16 7:38 7:53 22:47.84 7:21/M 12  
54 38 714 Fran Capponi Mead 7:11 7:43 7:53 22:48.18 7:21/M 12  
55 (> 7) 141 Eliza Maleski Bozeman 7:11 7:40 7:56 22:48.28 7:21/M 11  
56 (> 7) 117 Ella Baumgartner Bozeman 7:27 7:43 7:37 22:48.59 7:21/M 9  
57 (< 5) 4 Sabrina Hofland Anaconda 7:11 7:43 7:53 22:49.02 7:22/M 11  
58 39 385 Kira Barney Glacier 7:16 7:35 7:57 22:50.61 7:22/M 10  
59 40 739 Emma Thompson Mead 7:23 7:47 7:42 22:54.02 7:23/M 9  
60 41 415 Maddy Olson Gonzaga Prep 7:12 7:46 7:56 22:55.27 7:24/M 12  
61 42 896 Jade Greenberg Whitefish 7:27 7:44 7:43 22:55.33 7:24/M 11  
62 (> 7) 537 Aileen Beaton Hellgate 7:18 7:32 8:05 22:56.78 7:24/M 11  
63 43 238 Jane Romney Central Valley 7:21 7:43 7:51 22:56.83 7:24/M 9  
64 44 396 Claire Eckhardt Gonzaga Prep 7:26 7:45 7:49 23:01.16 7:25/M 9  
65 45 508 Rachel Baranek Helena Capital 7:28 7:32 8:02 23:02.82 7:26/M 12  
66 46 421 Megan Tiffany Gonzaga Prep 7:26 7:45 7:54 23:06.37 7:27/M 10  
67 (> 7) 584 Sophia Wallace Hellgate 7:17 7:48 8:04 23:10.54 7:28/M 10  
68 (> 7) 233 Molly McCormick Central Valley 7:18 7:55 7:57 23:11.92 7:29/M 11  
69 47 357 Hanna Brann Flathead 7:06 8:00 8:06 23:13.43 7:29/M 12  
70 (> 7) 555 Marion Jones Hellgate 7:17 7:50 8:08 23:15.84 7:30/M 9  
71 (< 5) 763 Shayla Olson Polson 7:21 7:34 8:21 23:17.84 7:31/M 10  
72 48 494 Meriwether Schroeer-Smith Helena 7:36 7:52 7:52 23:20.50 7:32/M 12  
73 49 412 Kelly Murphy Gonzaga Prep 7:29 7:56 7:55 23:22.39 7:32/M 12  
74 50 424 Haddie Tallon Granite 7:56 7:40 7:46 23:22.87 7:32/M 10  
75 (< 5) 205 Shaylyn Dilley Centerville 7:16 7:54 8:11 23:23.10 7:33/M 10  
76 (< 5) 261 Brooklyn Foust Charlo 7:21 7:51 8:10 23:23.23 7:33/M 12  
77 51 355 Jessica Barnhart Flathead 7:06 7:58 8:19 23:23.62 7:33/M 10  
78 (< 5) 851 Tailer Tintinger Stevensville 7:14 8:05 8:04 23:24.60 7:33/M 10  
79 (< 5) 850 Katlyn Potter Stevensville 7:14 8:05 8:04 23:24.98 7:33/M 9  
80 (> 7) 551 Maya Heffernan Hellgate 7:31 7:47 8:06 23:25.40 7:33/M 10  
81 (> 7) 567 Zara Noonan Hellgate 7:31 7:47 8:06 23:26.12 7:34/M 11  
82 (> 7) 557 Katherine Kirgis Hellgate 7:33 7:47 8:04 23:26.20 7:34/M 11  
83 52 713 Taylor Burchard Mead 7:23 7:55 8:07 23:26.62 7:34/M 12  
84 53 519 Mikal Mihelish Helena Capital 7:19 7:58 8:09 23:27.10 7:34/M 12  
85 54 391 Cady James Glacier 7:23 7:35 8:31 23:30.47 7:35/M 9  
86 (> 7) 558 Zia Kloetzel Hellgate 7:39 7:44 8:07 23:31.03 7:35/M 10  
87 55 521 Kamrin Rosling Helena Capital 7:19 7:52 8:18 23:31.45 7:35/M 12  
88 (< 5) 434 Jessica Downard Great Falls 7:15 7:50 8:25 23:31.95 7:35/M 9  
89 (< 5) 762 Marygold Houk Polson 7:20 8:03 8:09 23:33.11 7:36/M 9  
90 56 776 Erica Mundt Post Falls 7:21 7:55 8:21 23:37.76 7:37/M 9  
91 (> 7) 214 Nicole Achen Central Valley 7:22 7:59 8:20 23:42.25 7:39/M 11  
92 57 804 Allie Braun Sentinel 7:30 7:55 8:17 23:43.19 7:39/M 9  
93 (> 7) 547 Mia Foster Hellgate 7:47 7:53 8:02 23:44.19 7:39/M 10  
94 58 397 Katherine Eckhardt Gonzaga Prep 7:27 7:59 8:17 23:44.42 7:39/M 11  
95 59 293 Kathryn Rowley Corvallis 7:49 7:38 8:18 23:45.82 7:40/M 11  
96 60 295 Elizabeth Varner Corvallis 7:18 7:55 8:32 23:46.29 7:40/M 11  
97 (> 7) 231 Michaela Laabs Central Valley 7:19 8:04 8:22 23:46.57 7:40/M 12  
98 61 814 Taylor Leistiko Sentinel 7:22 7:59 8:25 23:46.99 7:40/M 12  
99 (> 7) 153 Sadie Schopp Bozeman 7:22 7:59 8:26 23:48.55 7:41/M 9  
100 (> 7) 512 Elizabeth Davidson Helena Capital 7:33 7:59 8:16 23:48.75 7:41/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
101 62 393 Reece Koester Glacier 7:30 8:06 8:12 23:50.02 7:41/M 10  
102 63 857 Rachel Ribeiro Thompson Falls 7:27 7:57 8:25 23:50.63 7:41/M 11  
103 64 402 Lindsay Arnold Gonzaga Prep 7:29 8:02 8:18 23:50.75 7:41/M 12  
104 (> 7) 116 Kylie Bachich Bozeman 7:22 8:06 8:23 23:51.74 7:42/M 11  
105 65 489 Kylie Karls Helena 7:36 8:02 8:15 23:54.03 7:43/M 12  
106 (> 7) 218 Kelsie Cabiad Central Valley 7:21 8:15 8:17 23:55.36 7:43/M 11  
107 (> 7) 163 Emily Wiseman Bozeman 7:57 7:51 8:07 23:56.08 7:43/M 10  
108 (> 7) 411 Bridget Murphy Gonzaga Prep 7:49 8:01 8:05 23:56.42 7:43/M 9  
109 (> 7) 812 Markie Kimerly Sentinel 7:34 8:01 8:20 23:57.01 7:44/M 12  
110 (> 7) 150 Marion Renaudin Bozeman 8:01 7:52 8:03 23:57.06 7:44/M 12  
111 (> 7) 242 Josie Whitsett Central Valley 7:24 8:09 8:23 23:57.30 7:44/M 12  
112 (< 5) 306 Kasidi Walker Dawson County 7:25 8:00 8:31 23:57.82 7:44/M 10  
113 66 359 Rozsa Csaplar Flathead 7:34 8:06 8:18 23:58.75 7:44/M 12  
114 (> 7) 409 Audrey Joy Gonzaga Prep 7:32 8:07 8:20 23:59.35 7:44/M 10  
115 67 387 Emily Hanson Glacier 7:22 8:15 8:21 23:59.35 7:44/M 9  
116 (> 7) 416 Katerina Pyankova Gonzaga Prep 7:36 8:00 8:26 24:02.93 7:45/M 10  
117 68 899 Annie Robertson Whitefish 7:34 8:08 8:19 24:03.51 7:45/M 11  
118 (< 5) 780 Nora Spring Powell County 7:26 7:54 8:45 24:06.20 7:46/M 10  
119 (> 7) 564 Hannah Mikesell Hellgate 7:41 8:08 8:17 24:08.44 7:47/M 12  
120 (> 7) 406 Daisey Dai Gonzaga Prep 7:20 7:59 8:49 24:09.83 7:47/M 10  
121 (> 7) 582 Abigail Tuhy Hellgate 7:33 8:07 8:29 24:10.48 7:48/M 10  
122 (> 7) 137 Ally Huber Bozeman 7:27 8:10 8:33 24:11.16 7:48/M 12  
123 (> 7) 126 India Dubay Bozeman 7:29 8:17 8:25 24:12.30 7:48/M 9  
124 (> 7) 219 Kamry Christiansen Central Valley 7:27 8:22 8:24 24:13.31 7:49/M 10  
125 (< 5) 863 Raeanne Bendon Twin Bridges 7:40 8:14 8:18 24:14.05 7:49/M 12  
126 69 394 Regin Koester Glacier 7:22 7:59 8:52 24:14.85 7:49/M 10  
127 (> 7) 417 Elizabeth Sabata Gonzaga Prep 7:32 8:10 8:32 24:15.18 7:49/M 9  
128 (> 7) 559 Ellie Lambros Hellgate 7:34 8:12 8:29 24:15.86 7:49/M 10  
129 70 292 Lexi Rhodes Corvallis 7:31 8:15 8:29 24:16.12 7:50/M 10  
130 (> 7) 225 Emily Heskett Central Valley 7:21 8:05 8:49 24:17.61 7:50/M 10  
131 71 71 Audrey Abbott Bigfork 7:49   16:30 24:20.28 7:51/M 11  
132 72 258 Laura Smith Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:33 8:14 8:33 24:22.21 7:52/M 11  
133 (> 7) 418 Sarah Schlegel Gonzaga Prep 7:49 8:03 8:30 24:23.61 7:52/M 9  
134 (> 7) 237 Holland Pratt Central Valley 7:40 8:22 8:23 24:25.27 7:53/M 11  
135 73 255 Kaitlin Mason Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:27 8:25 8:32 24:25.67 7:53/M 12  
136 74 275 Kaylee Johns Columbia Falls 7:45 8:13 8:27 24:26.29 7:53/M 10  
137 75 724 Lauren Lorenz Mead 7:44 8:18 8:26 24:28.99 7:54/M 11  
138 (< 5) 605 Claire Sanchez Joel Ferris 7:38 8:10 8:39 24:29.30 7:54/M 10  
139 76 728 Lizzie Oswalt Mead 7:46 8:26 8:16 24:29.87 7:54/M 12  
140 (> 7) 134 Kylee Halpin Bozeman 8:08 8:00 8:22 24:30.76 7:54/M 9  
141 77 363 Elena Jimenez Flathead 7:20 8:34 8:36 24:31.70 7:55/M 11  
142 78 496 Janell Swanson Helena 7:37 8:33 8:21 24:31.77 7:55/M 11  
143 79 692 Julia Fowler Manhattan 7:52 8:18 8:21 24:32.23 7:55/M 9  
144 80 256 Ginny McCracken Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:52 8:12 8:27 24:32.29 7:55/M 11  
145 81 74 Scout Jessop Bigfork 7:52 8:11 8:29 24:33.26 7:55/M 10  
146 (> 7) 824 Malia Thomas Sentinel 7:50 8:16 8:28 24:34.78 7:55/M 10  
147 82 281 Emma Upton Columbia Falls 7:45 8:14 8:34 24:35.37 7:56/M 9  
148 (> 7) 806 Kayla Daily Sentinel 7:50 8:06 8:38 24:36.11 7:56/M 12  
149 (< 5) 196 Taylor Huff Butte 7:34 8:16 8:45 24:36.23 7:56/M 11  
150 83 897 Hunter Grimes Whitefish 7:44 8:25 8:27 24:36.66 7:56/M 12  
151 84 422 Emma Grange Granite 7:56 8:18 8:23 24:38.90 7:57/M 10  
152 (> 7) 717 Kaitlyn Driskel Mead 7:53 8:25 8:20 24:40.15 7:57/M 11  
153 85 485 Anna Carparelli Helena 7:48 8:12 8:39 24:40.40 7:57/M 12  
154 86 487 Katelyn Hartnett Helena 7:48 8:15 8:37 24:40.66 7:57/M 12  
155 (< 5) 603 Dylan Stearns Joel Ferris 7:46 8:12 8:41 24:40.83 7:57/M 10  
156 (> 7) 734 Elaine Scott Mead 7:49 8:28 8:23 24:41.19 7:58/M 9  
157 (< 5) 2 Morgan Gates Anaconda 7:55 8:16 8:29 24:41.51 7:58/M 9  
158 (> 7) 536 Ellie Bardsley Hellgate 8:03 8:10 8:27 24:41.69 7:58/M 12  
159 87 855 Haley Morgan Thompson Falls 7:57 8:16 8:30 24:44.08 7:59/M 12  
160 (> 7) 114 Sarah Allen Bozeman 7:58 8:18 8:27 24:45.06 7:59/M 10  
161 88 443 Kelli Oniell Great Falls Central Catholic 7:40 8:26 8:38 24:45.11 7:59/M 10  
162 89 389 Nichole Mitchell Glacier 7:59 8:19 8:27 24:47.32 8:00/M 9  
163 90 252 Savannah Bateman Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:42 8:25 8:40 24:47.94 8:00/M 11  
164 91 690 Kaitlyn Fairbanks Manhattan 7:51 8:14 8:42 24:48.73 8:00/M 12  
165 (> 7) 516 Sofie Hansen Helena Capital 7:41 8:23 8:44 24:49.47 8:00/M 10  
166 92 360 Amelia Hanko Flathead 7:47 8:30 8:31 24:49.68 8:00/M 12  
167 (> 7) 743 Katy Yang Mead 7:53 8:26 8:30 24:50.64 8:01/M 11  
168 93 773 Mckenna Fuhlendorf Post Falls 7:21 8:17 9:11 24:50.85 8:01/M 9  
169 (< 5) 638 Kyla Albers Laurel 7:53 8:15 8:42 24:51.64 8:01/M 9  
170 (< 5) 835 Nora Anastasi South Whidbey 7:36 8:26 8:50 24:52.97 8:01/M 12  
171 (> 7) 568 Estrella Pallis-Bonadurer Hellgate 8:09 8:15 8:28 24:53.76 8:02/M 10  
172 (< 5) 262 Adriana Johnson Charlo 8:00 8:22 8:30 24:53.76 8:02/M 11  
173 (< 5) 838 Farriss Jokinen South Whidbey 7:45 8:30 8:38 24:54.01 8:02/M 11  
174 (> 7) 740 Chloe Unterseher Mead 7:46 8:31 8:35 24:54.24 8:02/M 12  
175 94 257 Katy Robbins Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:49 8:27 8:37 24:54.59 8:02/M 10  
176 (> 7) 563 Emily Mikesell Hellgate 8:02 8:19 8:34 24:56.34 8:03/M 10  
177 (> 7) 152 Ava Rosenzweig Bozeman 8:12 8:17 8:26 24:56.43 8:03/M 9  
178 (< 5) 200 Cynthia Trudgeon Butte 7:38 8:27 8:51 24:56.81 8:03/M 12  
179 (> 7) 542 Alice Brown Hellgate 7:53 8:21 8:42 24:57.02 8:03/M 12  
180 95 272 Kaila Belston Columbia Falls 7:49 8:29 8:39 24:58.22 8:03/M 11  
181 (< 5) 303 Bella Campbell Darby 7:51 8:29 8:40 25:01.55 8:04/M 10  
182 (> 7) 550 Hayden Halley Hellgate 8:03 8:25 8:36 25:06.17 8:06/M 12  
183 (> 7) 822 Jade Steen Sentinel 7:31 8:28 9:05 25:06.25 8:06/M 11  
184 (> 7) 546 Maia Decker Hellgate 7:54 8:20 8:52 25:06.66 8:06/M 10  
185 (> 7) 722 Samiah Kuntz Mead 7:53 8:42 8:30 25:07.23 8:06/M 10  
186 96 291 Alyssa King Corvallis 8:07 8:10 8:52 25:10.15 8:07/M 11  
187 (< 5) 42 Ava Reier Belgrade 7:55 8:25 8:50 25:10.90 8:07/M 10  
188 (> 7) 159 Malea Tesseneer Bozeman 8:13 8:14 8:43 25:11.10 8:07/M 11  
189 (> 7) 737 Shannon Sullivan Mead 8:09 8:37 8:26 25:12.73 8:08/M 11  
190 (< 5) 198 Ida Real Butte 7:51 8:29 8:51 25:12.85 8:08/M 9  
191 97 676 Carolyn Kimball Loyola-Sacred Heart 7:33 8:40 9:04 25:17.76 8:09/M 10  
192 98 696 Ellie Vanderby Manhattan 8:06 8:30 8:41 25:18.09 8:10/M 12  
193 (< 5) 837 Grace Huffman South Whidbey 7:45 8:38 8:54 25:18.19 8:10/M 9  
194 99 62 Jordyn Pearson Big Sky 8:08 8:31 8:39 25:18.71 8:10/M 11  
195 (> 7) 121 Erica Brackett Bozeman 8:09 8:22 8:47 25:19.90 8:10/M 9  
196 (< 5) 314 Sarah Curtis Deer Park 8:12 8:31 8:36 25:20.29 8:10/M 10  
197 (> 7) 124 Lydia Diehl Bozeman 8:10 8:32 8:37 25:20.33 8:10/M 11  
198 (> 7) 154 Mae Sherman Bozeman 8:10 8:25 8:44 25:20.44 8:10/M 11  
199 100 693 Lizzy Rasnick Manhattan 8:14 8:18 8:52 25:25.81 8:12/M 9  
200 (> 7) 390 Meg Hornby Glacier 8:06 8:38 8:40 25:26.10 8:12/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 410 Theo Labay Gonzaga Prep 8:10 8:37 8:38 25:26.25 8:12/M 12  
202 101 882 Katelynn Roal University 8:15 8:35 8:36 25:27.83 8:13/M 12  
203 (> 7) 408 Brianna Flynn Gonzaga Prep 8:13 8:29 8:45 25:28.93 8:13/M 12  
204 102 274 Megann Hanson Columbia Falls 8:03 8:44 8:42 25:30.86 8:14/M 12  
205 (> 7) 528 Elise Wolf Helena Capital 7:51 8:39 9:00 25:31.08 8:14/M 10  
206 103 453 Marie Davenport Hamilton 8:04 8:44 8:42 25:31.43 8:14/M 10  
207 (> 7) 517 Kaley Lightner Helena Capital 8:07 8:30 8:54 25:32.40 8:14/M 11  
208 (> 7) 718 Jamela Foutch Mead 8:11 8:35 8:46 25:33.27 8:15/M 9  
209 104 324 Kate Pointer East Valley (Spokane) 7:41 8:40 9:11 25:33.31 8:15/M 12  
210 105 697 Mysha Ward Manhattan 8:11 8:48 8:33 25:34.07 8:15/M 10  
211 (> 7) 413 Bailee Ojogho Gonzaga Prep 8:14 8:32 8:47 25:35.17 8:15/M 10  
212 (> 7) 731 Ellie Powers Mead 8:12 8:38 8:44 25:35.45 8:15/M 10  
213 106 253 Olivia Bauman Charles M Russell(Great Fall 7:41 8:39 9:15 25:35.80 8:15/M 12  
214 107 774 Rylee Garrett Post Falls 7:57 8:49 8:49 25:36.40 8:15/M 11  
215 (< 5) 845 Aubrey Dezzullo Stevensville 7:33 8:40 9:22 25:36.70 8:15/M 9  
216 (> 7) 388 Bailey Mitchell Glacier 7:59 8:20 9:17 25:37.24 8:16/M 9  
217 108 328 Emma Fairbanks East Valley (Spokane) 7:54 8:43 9:00 25:38.45 8:16/M 12  
218 (> 7) 741 Lina Ward Mead 8:11 8:35 8:52 25:38.63 8:16/M 9  
219 (> 7) 552 Ellianna Hightower Hellgate 8:02 8:37 8:59 25:39.10 8:16/M 10  
220 (< 5) 171 Sabrina Hahn Broadwater 7:58 8:42 8:59 25:40.16 8:17/M 10  
221 (> 7) 486 Abbey Davidson Helena 7:58 8:37 9:05 25:40.56 8:17/M 12  
222 (> 7) 576 Eleanor Serviss Hellgate 8:05 8:45 8:49 25:40.73 8:17/M 12  
223 (> 7) 498 Riley Thennis Helena 7:48 8:45 9:08 25:42.47 8:17/M 10  
224 (> 7) 125 Ava Doers Bozeman 8:29 8:30 8:43 25:44.29 8:18/M 9  
225 109 426 Alyssa Wingo Granite 8:34 8:44 8:27 25:46.52 8:19/M 9  
226 110 876 Kandace Cooper University 8:15 8:45 8:48 25:49.69 8:20/M 11  
227 111 28 Serena Nelson Beaverhead County 8:24 8:32 8:53 25:50.60 8:20/M 12  
228 (> 7) 495 Jordan Straub Helena 8:17 8:37 8:56 25:51.61 8:20/M 12  
229 (< 5) 793 Penni Weyant Ronan 7:57 8:48 9:05 25:52.24 8:21/M 12  
230 (< 5) 614 Shayne Hirschi Lake City 8:00 8:47 9:05 25:53.23 8:21/M 10  
231 (> 7) 419 Sophia Shannon Gonzaga Prep 8:00 8:44 9:09 25:54.47 8:21/M 11  
232 (> 7) 157 Mia Smith Bozeman 8:32 8:36 8:47 25:56.03 8:22/M 11  
233 (> 7) 744 Milana Zaslavsky Mead 8:09 8:48 9:00 25:58.54 8:23/M 11  
234 112 330 Julia Hansen East Valley (Spokane) 8:15 8:44 8:58 25:59.16 8:23/M 10  
235 (> 7) 524 Mariah Thomas Helena Capital 7:51 9:09 8:58 26:00.21 8:23/M 11  
236 (> 7) 511 Leigha Carter Helena Capital 7:56 9:03 9:02 26:02.14 8:24/M 10  
237 113 296 Rachel Venema Corvallis 8:21 8:44 8:55 26:02.31 8:24/M 10  
238 (< 5) 641 Kayla Parsons Laurel 8:20 8:45 8:56 26:03.20 8:24/M 9  
239 (> 7) 712 Victoria Brown Mead 8:14 8:40 9:08 26:04.35 8:25/M 9  
240 114 290 Belle Kay Corvallis 8:25 8:45 8:54 26:05.00 8:25/M 9  
241 (> 7) 715 Carli Daggett Mead 8:04 9:02 8:59 26:06.81 8:25/M 12  
242 (< 5) 588 Reba Watson Hobson 7:52 8:51 9:25 26:08.51 8:26/M 9  
243 (> 7) 730 Hadley Palm Mead 8:12 8:47 9:09 26:09.44 8:26/M 9  
244 115 184 Jolee Bullshoe Browning 8:18 8:46 9:04 26:10.35 8:26/M 12  
245 116 423 Amelia Hill Granite 8:34 8:44 8:53 26:11.96 8:27/M 9  
246 117 55 Savannah Holgate Big Sky 8:21 8:49 9:01 26:12.73 8:27/M 10  
247 (> 7) 544 Chloe Cooney Hellgate 8:30 8:44 8:58 26:13.34 8:27/M 12  
248 (< 5) 791 Kinsley Barney Ronan 8:07 8:58 9:08 26:14.60 8:28/M 10  
249 (> 7) 131 Amaya Flores Bozeman 8:32 8:38 9:03 26:14.69 8:28/M  
250 (> 7) 145 Clara Mitchell Bozeman 8:09 8:42 9:22 26:15.21 8:28/M 9  
251 (< 5) 477 Chalissa Kipp Heart Butte 7:56 8:49 9:33 26:19.62 8:29/M 9  
252 (< 5) 439 Raegyn Trombley Great Falls 8:11 8:50 9:18 26:19.96 8:29/M 10  
253 (< 5) 38 Emilia Becker Belgrade 8:02 8:54 9:24 26:21.66 8:30/M 9  
254 (> 7) 224 Katie Hawkins Central Valley 8:15 9:06 9:01 26:22.29 8:30/M 12  
255 118 674 Kathryn Hardy Loyola-Sacred Heart 8:22 8:46 9:18 26:28.67 8:32/M 11  
256 119 76 Ashley Miller Bigfork 8:02 9:07 9:20 26:29.61 8:33/M 10  
257 (> 7) 548 Mia Fukumitsu Hellgate 8:24 8:47 9:18 26:29.98 8:33/M 10  
258 120 294 Juliana Stewart Corvallis 8:08 9:00 9:22 26:31.45 8:33/M 11  
259 (> 7) 230 Alexia Krogh Central Valley 8:15 9:01 9:15 26:32.41 8:34/M 9  
260 (> 7) 733 Jadyn Schulte Mead 8:28 9:05 8:59 26:33.64 8:34/M 10  
261 (> 7) 587 Savannah Wilson Hellgate 8:15 8:52 9:26 26:34.26 8:34/M 11  
262 (> 7) 491 Luisella Loste Mora-Figueroa Helena 8:37 8:59 9:02 26:38.97 8:35/M 12  
263 (> 7) 236 Skye Potter Central Valley 8:11 9:06 9:21 26:39.41 8:36/M 10  
264 121 25 Hildegard Fries Beaverhead County 9:03 8:42 8:53 26:39.62 8:36/M 11  
265 (> 7) 732 Miranda Reed Mead 8:36 8:57 9:08 26:42.34 8:37/M 11  
266 (> 7) 710 Jay Berendes Mead 8:28 9:05 9:08 26:42.82 8:37/M 12  
267 122 57 Thea Jonassen Big Sky 8:08 9:05 9:29 26:43.96 8:37/M 11  
268 (< 5) 594 Abbi Supalla Jefferson 8:13 9:02 9:29 26:45.68 8:38/M 9  
269 (< 5) 172 Scout Lynde Broadwater 8:06 9:15 9:25 26:47.60 8:38/M 9  
270 (> 7) 155 Abigail Sites Bozeman 8:22 9:09 9:16 26:47.62 8:38/M 11  
271 (< 5) 592 Emme Rosenbaum Jefferson 8:20 8:55 9:32 26:48.85 8:39/M 10  
272 (< 5) 344 Taylor Haugen Fergus 8:11 9:07 9:29 26:49.15 8:39/M 11  
273 123 24 Kia Coon Beaverhead County 8:53 8:52 9:03 26:49.48 8:39/M 12  
274 124 259 Grace Sudan Charles M Russell(Great Fall 8:33 8:47 9:30 26:50.78 8:39/M 11  
275 125 458 Megan Yockey Hamilton 8:46 9:01 9:03 26:50.95 8:39/M 9  
276 126 364 Olivia Mohatt Flathead 8:30 9:05 9:14 26:51.13 8:40/M 11  
277 (> 7) 807 Emily Dunifer Sentinel 8:35 9:06 9:10 26:52.02 8:40/M 12  
278 (> 7) 821 Olivia Price Sentinel 8:46 8:51 9:15 26:52.30 8:40/M 9  
279 127 694 Ruby Stenberg Manhattan 8:23 9:03 9:26 26:53.96 8:40/M 10  
280 (> 7) 254 Madison Hill Charles M Russell(Great Fall 8:39 8:42 9:33 26:55.04 8:41/M 11  
281 (> 7) 234 Cierra Neumann Central Valley 8:15 9:16 9:26 26:58.22 8:42/M 11  
282 (> 7) 151 Avery Repscher Bozeman 8:35 9:04 9:18 26:58.31 8:42/M 9  
283 (< 5) 263 Aryal Love Charlo 8:19 9:01 9:37 26:58.65 8:42/M 9  
284 (> 7) 384 Megan Anderson Glacier 8:08 9:00 9:50 26:59.67 8:42/M 10  
285 (< 5) 173 Tommy Jo Steele Broadwater 8:35 9:06 9:19 27:01.04 8:43/M 11  
286 (> 7) 407 Abbi Fisher Gonzaga Prep 8:32 9:13 9:18 27:04.34 8:44/M 11  
287 128 372 Naomi Mercer Frenchtown/Alberton 8:15 9:08 9:40 27:05.02 8:44/M 9  
288 (> 7) 577 Estelle Sharkey Hellgate 8:42 9:04 9:18 27:05.16 8:44/M 9  
289 (> 7) 226 Charlise Hogsed Central Valley 8:10 9:04 9:50 27:06.34 8:45/M 9  
290 (> 7) 818 Aspen Nord Sentinel 8:58 9:08 9:00 27:07.54 8:45/M 9  
291 (< 5) 438 Leia Ross Great Falls 8:13 9:17 9:38 27:09.01 8:45/M 10  
292 (> 7) 545 Cami Cooper Hellgate 8:42 9:04 9:22 27:09.10 8:45/M 12  
293 (> 7) 825 Riley Williamson Sentinel 8:17 8:54 9:57 27:10.19 8:46/M 10  
294 (> 7) 222 Thalia Felice Central Valley 8:32 9:22 9:16 27:11.28 8:46/M 9  
295 (< 5) 345 Ellie Kuhlman Fergus 8:36 9:03 9:32 27:13.73 8:47/M 9  
296 (> 7) 538 Matilda Beltz Hellgate 9:06 9:02 9:07 27:15.49 8:47/M 11  
297 (> 7) 726 Courtney Miller Mead 8:35 9:27 9:13 27:16.16 8:48/M 9  
298 (> 7) 811 Christina Hartman Sentinel 8:35 9:07 9:33 27:16.70 8:48/M 12  
299 (> 7) 815 Sophie Leonard Sentinel 8:36 9:07 9:33 27:16.88 8:48/M 12  
300 (> 7) 488 Rachel Jakovac Helena 8:44 9:11 9:21 27:17.68 8:48/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 586 Gabrielle Wellenstein Hellgate 9:05 9:05 9:07 27:18.12 8:48/M 9  
302 129 334 Miranda Smiley East Valley (Spokane) 8:18 9:07 9:53 27:19.63 8:49/M 10  
303 130 279 Bailey Thomson Columbia Falls 8:27 9:23 9:33 27:25.31 8:51/M 11  
304 (> 7) 820 Andrea Porch Sentinel 8:36 9:25 9:23 27:25.75 8:51/M 12  
305 (> 7) 727 Madeline Munding Mead 8:36 9:15 9:35 27:27.20 8:51/M 11  
306 131 331 Sarah Hoos East Valley (Spokane) 9:08 9:10 9:08 27:27.89 8:51/M 10  
307 (> 7) 241 Jeana Simpson Central Valley 8:32 9:28 9:27 27:28.64 8:52/M 10  
308 (> 7) 227 Addie Jones Central Valley 8:32 9:30 9:28 27:30.91 8:52/M 12  
309 132 73 Kristen Hutz Bigfork 8:26 9:22 9:42 27:31.55 8:53/M 11  
310 (< 5) 643 Morgan Volmer Laurel 8:41 9:13 9:43 27:37.19 8:55/M 12  
311 (> 7) 404 Jill Cooney Gonzaga Prep 8:27 9:30 9:40 27:39.13 8:55/M 11  
312 133 53 Bailey Carlson Big Sky 8:34 8:51 10:14 27:40.58 8:55/M 11  
313 134 689 Carrie Delgatty Manhattan 8:09 9:35 9:56 27:40.90 8:55/M 12  
314 (> 7) 235 Sydney Parkman Central Valley 8:18 9:36 9:47 27:42.58 8:56/M 9  
315 135 852 Jolia Buchanan Thompson Falls 8:35 9:17 9:50 27:43.78 8:56/M 9  
316 (< 5) 839 Olivia Varga South Whidbey 8:31 9:02 10:10 27:44.11 8:57/M 9  
317 136 26 Hanne Hansen Beaverhead County 8:56 9:13 9:34 27:44.22 8:57/M 9  
318 (> 7) 492 Tamara O'Leary Helena 8:43 9:15 9:49 27:48.27 8:58/M 10  
319 137 56 Paisley Ivanovitch Big Sky 8:46 9:22 9:40 27:48.94 8:58/M 11  
320 (> 7) 500 Savannah Withrow Helena 8:39 9:21 9:49 27:49.94 8:58/M 10  
321 138 679 Maleah Schott Loyola-Sacred Heart 8:40 9:25 9:45 27:50.98 8:59/M 10  
322 139 878 Amy Garbuz University 8:23 9:42 9:46 27:52.20 8:59/M 11  
323 (> 7) 554 Hanna Huang Hellgate 8:44 9:23 9:44 27:52.53 8:59/M 11  
324 (> 7) 572 Liz Rice Hellgate 8:44 9:23 9:45 27:52.93 8:59/M 12  
325 (> 7) 543 Shelby Case Hellgate 9:06 9:07 9:41 27:55.41 9:00/M 9  
326 140 61 Allie Mocabee Big Sky 8:46 9:29 9:41 27:57.33 9:01/M 11  
327 (> 7) 136 Eva Horgan Bozeman 9:19 9:22 9:14 27:57.45 9:01/M 9  
328 (> 7) 578 Sophie Skillestad Hellgate 9:06 9:06 9:48 28:01.89 9:02/M 11  
329 (< 5) 435 Katrina Lockart Great Falls 8:27 9:24 10:10 28:02.00 9:03/M 10  
330 141 185 Lacie Goss Browning 8:31 9:39 9:53 28:04.76 9:03/M 11  
331 142 187 Carolin Mayer Browning 8:49 9:18 9:57 28:05.54 9:04/M 11  
332 (> 7) 490 Jennifer Laine Helena 9:00 9:19 9:45 28:06.72 9:04/M 10  
333 (> 7) 523 Dani Teilking Helena Capital 8:38 9:31 9:56 28:06.83 9:04/M 10  
334 143 875 Emily Brown University 9:10 9:17 9:41 28:09.96 9:05/M 10  
335 144 278 Claire Schmidt Columbia Falls 9:03 9:30 9:36 28:10.26 9:05/M 10  
336 145 280 Shaela Tuell Columbia Falls 8:42 9:41 9:46 28:10.63 9:05/M 10  
337 (> 7) 515 Natalie Gates Helena Capital 8:38 9:31 10:01 28:12.08 9:06/M 12  
338 (> 7) 240 Brooklyn Shumway Central Valley 8:31 9:43 9:57 28:13.00 9:06/M 9  
339 (< 5) 794 Jayla Kauffman Seeley-Swan 8:40 9:19 10:16 28:15.98 9:07/M 10  
340 146 75 Alexa Kirby Bigfork 8:55 9:29 9:53 28:18.35 9:08/M 9  
341 147 54 Tayah Carlson Big Sky 8:55 9:31 9:51 28:18.61 9:08/M 9  
342 (> 7) 695 Lydia Tobin Manhattan 9:12 9:48 9:17 28:18.71 9:08/M 11  
343 (< 5) 174 Mckenzie Woodward Broadwater 8:43 9:40 9:55 28:19.74 9:08/M 12  
344 (> 7) 553 Haley Holm Hellgate 9:15 9:28 9:37 28:20.55 9:08/M 9  
345 (< 5) 613 Britta Bronsell Lake City 8:32 9:32 10:16 28:20.74 9:08/M 10  
346 148 665 Elana Campo Lincoln County HS 9:11 9:17 9:55 28:24.19 9:10/M 11  
347 (> 7) 719 Aislin Gamon Mead 9:04 9:30 9:48 28:24.24 9:10/M 12  
348 (> 7) 691 Caroline Fowler Manhattan 8:41 9:39 10:04 28:25.92 9:10/M 12  
349 (> 7) 122 Addy Cichowski Bozeman 8:32 9:25 10:30 28:28.24 9:11/M 9  
350 149 454 Heather Husdon Hamilton 8:46 9:51 9:50 28:29.32 9:11/M 11  
351 (> 7) 497 Morgan Taylor Helena 8:37 9:55 9:58 28:31.63 9:12/M 11  
352 150 666 Abbie Guthrie Lincoln County HS 9:50 9:14 9:28 28:33.66 9:13/M 10  
353 (> 7) 129 Anna Eby Bozeman 9:13 9:30 9:51 28:34.79 9:13/M 11  
354 (< 5) 343 Audra Fry Fergus 8:51 9:47 9:59 28:38.53 9:14/M 12  
355 (< 5) 347 Alee Sanders Fergus 8:51 9:47 9:59 28:38.72 9:14/M 12  
356 (< 5) 788 Anna Dye Red Lodge 8:25 10:01 10:13 28:40.04 9:15/M 11  
357 (< 5) 640 Kaylee Mills Laurel 8:54 10:08 9:37 28:40.81 9:15/M 12  
358 (> 7) 52 Emma Blonda Big Sky 9:26 9:18 9:56 28:41.26 9:15/M 11  
359 151 22 Neva Andrew Beaverhead County 8:56 9:26 10:20 28:42.85 9:15/M 9  
360 152 898 Kelsey MacDonald Whitefish 9:36 9:39 9:27 28:43.66 9:16/M 10  
361 153 186 Hailie Henderson Browning 8:30 9:41 10:33 28:45.88 9:16/M 12  
362 154 425 Jennifer Williams Granite 8:24 9:53 10:30 28:48.61 9:17/M 12  
363 (< 5) 849 Jessica Newman Stevensville 8:39 9:59 10:10 28:48.96 9:17/M 9  
364 (> 7) 60 Reghan Lindley Big Sky 9:32 9:44 9:31 28:49.23 9:18/M 9  
365 (> 7) 148 Delaney Ormsby Bozeman 9:02 9:38 10:09 28:50.05 9:18/M 9  
366 (< 5) 629 Abby Thomson Lakeland 9:05 9:50 9:53 28:50.70 9:18/M 9  
367 155 78 Elyse Pendley Bigfork 8:58 9:37 10:22 28:58.02 9:21/M 10  
368 (< 5) 595 Renee Yu Jefferson 8:39 10:01 10:18 29:00.50 9:21/M 11  
369 (< 5) 789 Sydney Jensen Red Lodge 9:07 9:40 10:12 29:00.94 9:21/M 9  
370 156 327 Aashika Dahal East Valley (Spokane) 9:09 9:38 10:16 29:03.73 9:22/M 10  
371 (> 7) 59 Sierra Kirk Big Sky 9:23 9:31 10:08 29:03.88 9:22/M 11  
372 157 895 Faith Askew Whitefish 8:49 10:09 10:06 29:05.90 9:23/M 9  
373 (< 5) 827 Hannah Nelson Shelby 9:35 9:55 9:37 29:08.06 9:24/M 11  
374 (< 5) 616 Samantha Savage Lake City 9:20 9:45 10:11 29:17.19 9:27/M 10  
375 (> 7) 250 Celia Aizorreta Charles M Russell(Great Fall 9:00 9:51 10:30 29:22.42 9:28/M 11  
376 (> 7) 585 Emma Webster Hellgate 9:16 9:57 10:10 29:25.25 9:29/M 11  
377 (> 7) 569 Rivers Perry Hellgate 8:57 10:17 10:15 29:30.00 9:31/M 11  
378 (> 7) 562 Kaya McCutcheon Hellgate 9:23 9:49 10:19 29:32.90 9:32/M 11  
379 (> 7) 581 Mattie Steinberg-Case Hellgate 9:09 9:50 10:33 29:33.65 9:32/M 11  
380 (> 7) 583 Sophie Tumblston Hellgate 9:17 9:57 10:19 29:34.27 9:32/M 11  
381 158 188 Twyla Whiteman Browning 9:53 10:08 9:39 29:41.09 9:35/M 9  
382 159 182 Keelee Bearechild Browning 9:53 10:07 9:41 29:42.74 9:35/M 9  
383 (> 7) 725 Lili McCanna Mead 8:58 10:20 10:26 29:45.01 9:36/M 10  
384 (> 7) 66 Anneke Vanregenmorter Big Sky 9:32 9:49 10:24 29:45.62 9:36/M 9  
385 (< 5) 761 Elisabeth Bjorge Polson 9:24 9:50 10:31 29:47.13 9:36/M 10  
386 (> 7) 63 Macayla Peterson Big Sky 9:21 9:59 10:26 29:48.05 9:37/M 11  
387 160 880 Clara Michel University 9:54 10:08 9:52 29:54.95 9:39/M 10  
388 161 680 Ivvy Solomon Loyola-Sacred Heart 9:03 10:03 10:58 30:05.32 9:42/M 12  
389 162 777 Cassidy Olsen Post Falls 9:40 9:56 10:31 30:07.59 9:43/M 9  
390 (< 5) 1 Ashley Gates Anaconda 9:09 9:57 11:06 30:12.82 9:45/M 11  
391 (> 7) 565 Addy Mohorcich Hellgate 9:55 10:09 10:10 30:14.97 9:45/M 11  
392 (< 5) 826 Jordyn Kruty Shelby 9:21 9:52 11:02 30:16.02 9:46/M 10  
393 (> 7) 688 Emma Clary Manhattan 9:13 10:30 10:32 30:16.76 9:46/M 10  
394 163 373 Emilie Paasch Frenchtown/Alberton 9:47 10:11 10:18 30:18.11 9:46/M 10  
395 164 881 Cassie Potts University 9:36 10:24 10:19 30:20.33 9:47/M 12  
396 (< 5) 630 Kendra Wilhite Lakeland 9:10 10:19 10:52 30:22.36 9:48/M 12  
397 165 455 Lauren Kimzey Hamilton 8:51 10:34 10:57 30:22.73 9:48/M 11  
398 166 456 Lilly Ogden Hamilton 8:57 10:28 10:59 30:25.20 9:49/M 10  
399 (> 7) 570 Mallory Philliber Hellgate 9:55 10:06 10:24 30:26.22 9:49/M 12  
400 (> 7) 65 Aubrey Smith Big Sky 9:57 10:25 10:18 30:41.56 9:54/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
401 167 671 Mattea Burke Loyola-Sacred Heart 9:15 10:25 11:04 30:45.65 9:55/M 12  
402 (< 5) 864 Blu Keim Twin Bridges 9:31 10:32 10:43 30:46.84 9:55/M 11  
403 168 457 Olivia Walker Hamilton 9:37 10:46 10:25 30:49.92 9:56/M 10  
404 (< 5) 627 Shelby McIntosh Lakeland 9:50 10:32 10:33 30:56.82 9:59/M 10  
405 (> 7) 403 Maeve Collins Gonzaga Prep 9:31 10:45 10:42 30:59.57 10:00/M 9  
406 169 183 Kaylauna Brown Browning 9:54 10:29 10:35 30:59.99 10:00/M 9  
407 (> 7) 805 Jordan Cowan Sentinel 9:36 10:29 10:55 31:00.90 10:00/M 12  
408 (> 7) 817 Mari Neibergs Sentinel 9:36 10:29 10:57 31:02.98 10:01/M 12  
409 (> 7) 566 Gwyn Noah Hellgate 9:32 10:27 11:03 31:03.37 10:01/M 10  
410 170 673 Whitney Hansberry Loyola-Sacred Heart 9:34 10:29 11:02 31:06.34 10:02/M 12  
411 (> 7) 579 Emi Slater Hellgate 10:00 10:22 10:47 31:10.22 10:03/M 9  
412 (> 7) 540 Sage Bessette-Lost-bear Hellgate 9:05   22:04 31:10.76 10:03/M 10  
413 (> 7) 738 Brenna Templeton Mead 9:57 10:41 10:37 31:16.24 10:05/M 12  
414 (> 7) 723 Etalem Lahar Mead 9:35 10:46 11:06 31:28.95 10:09/M 10  
415 (> 7) 520 Keely Morrison Helena Capital 9:35 10:55 11:02 31:33.47 10:11/M 12  
416 171 874 Shelby Ball University 9:54 10:37 11:06 31:38.61 10:12/M 11  
417 172 27 Kim Herrin Beaverhead County 10:07 10:29 11:12 31:48.89 10:15/M 9  
418 173 854 Maddie Kyllo Thompson Falls 10:10 10:45 10:55 31:51.66 10:16/M 11  
419 (> 7) 580 Courtney Smith Hellgate 9:57 10:39 11:38 32:15.40 10:24/M 12  
420 174 442 Makayla McGee Great Falls Central Catholic 9:25 10:34 12:16 32:16.05 10:25/M 10  
421 175 664 Sara Buckingham Lincoln County HS 10:29 10:44 11:02 32:17.13 10:25/M 9  
422 176 441 Cameron Brady Great Falls Central Catholic 9:02 10:06 13:10 32:18.88 10:25/M 9  
423 177 853 Reagan Hanks Thompson Falls 9:48 11:07 11:24 32:20.40 10:26/M 10  
424 (> 7) 720 Savannah Jarvis Mead 10:33 10:37 11:11 32:22.24 10:26/M 9  
425 (> 7) 64 Logan Rauk Big Sky 10:21 10:59 11:01 32:22.31 10:26/M 11  
426 178 858 Lilly Vanhuss Thompson Falls 9:11 9:57 13:22 32:31.87 10:29/M 10  
427 (< 5) 199 Justice Ross Butte 10:09 10:56 11:46 32:52.11 10:36/M 10  
428 (< 5) 11 Melaia Matt Arlee 9:41 11:56 11:25 33:03.35 10:40/M 10  
429 (> 7) 67 Alex Weisenburger Big Sky 10:29 11:10 11:29 33:09.85 10:42/M 12  
430 (> 7) 273 Kat Gustin Columbia Falls 10:17 10:59 11:53 33:10.45 10:42/M 11  
431 (> 7) 51 Maddie Basile Big Sky 10:21 11:12 11:36 33:10.50 10:42/M 11  
432 (< 5) 304 Elsa Podesta Darby 10:29 11:22 11:20 33:12.27 10:43/M 10  
433 (< 5) 318 Kuo Yuhan Deer Park 10:41 11:12 11:22 33:17.54 10:44/M 11  
434 (> 7) 808 Aillie Ewing Sentinel 10:33 11:09 11:38 33:21.07 10:45/M 9  
435 (< 5) 779 Kamryn Johnson Powell County 10:15 11:00 12:22 33:39.51 10:51/M 11  
436 179 775 Baylie Haller Post Falls 10:25 11:13 12:04 33:44.15 10:53/M 9  
437 (> 7) 721 Hanna Jones Mead 10:50 11:25 11:42 33:58.01 10:57/M 11  
438 180 672 Morgan Hall Loyola-Sacred Heart 9:34 11:50 12:36 34:02.01 10:59/M 11  
439 181 23 Morgan Bowman Beaverhead County 10:50 11:27 11:45 34:03.80 10:59/M 10  
440 (< 5) 790 Malyn McJunkin Red Lodge 10:17 11:10 12:42 34:10.94 11:01/M 11  
441 (< 5) 701 Rachel Bos Manhattan Christian 10:48 11:32 11:50 34:11.38 11:02/M 9  
442 182 370 Hallie Habeck Frenchtown/Alberton 10:58 11:23 11:50 34:12.10 11:02/M 10  
443 (> 7) 877 Emmalee Dunning University 10:54 11:28 11:53 34:16.73 11:03/M 11  
444 (< 5) 5 Kylee King Anaconda 10:45 11:34 12:20 34:40.87 11:11/M 10  
445 183 669 Kiernan Tullis Lincoln County HS 10:24 12:06 12:13 34:44.82 11:12/M 11  
446 (> 7) 29 Pamela Roberts Beaverhead County 10:07 10:29 14:10 34:47.51 11:13/M 12  
447 184 333 Shaylor Leyk East Valley (Spokane) 10:34 12:06 12:24 35:05.14 11:19/M 12  
448 (> 7) 329 Maddie Foster East Valley (Spokane) 10:41 12:40 12:21 35:43.28 11:31/M 11  
449 (> 7) 332 Lotte Johnsen East Valley (Spokane) 10:41 12:40 12:27 35:48.86 11:33/M 11  
450 185 440 Courtney Baker Great Falls Central Catholic 9:54 11:52 14:45 36:33.64 11:47/M 9  
451 186 778 Brooklyn Waters Post Falls 11:03 12:10 13:28 36:41.53 11:50/M 12  
452 (> 7) 58 Jess Kern Big Sky 11:14 12:25 13:13 36:53.94 11:54/M 11  
453 187 771 Mattea Campanella Post Falls 11:07 12:10 13:39 36:56.96 11:55/M 9  
454 (> 7) 30 Anderson Tori Beaverhead County 12:11 12:30 12:51 37:33.74 12:07/M 9  
455 (< 5) 12 Ashley Potts Arlee 11:46 12:55 12:54 37:36.31 12:08/M 11  
456 188 668 Kaitlin Rouse Lincoln County HS 11:24 13:40 13:51 38:56.23 12:34/M 12  
457 189 371 Kenecia McNeal Frenchtown/Alberton 12:34 13:15 14:19 40:09.45 12:57/M 11  
458 (< 5) 13 Ezra Roan Arlee 11:51 14:42 14:16 40:50.33 13:10/M 11  
459 190 444 Jess Walker Great Falls Central Catholic 11:39 15:15 18:02 44:58.03 14:30/M 11  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Bozeman 21 1 2 5 6 7 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:06.16  
2 Hellgate 62 8 9 13 14 18 21 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:14.02  
3 Sentinel 102 3 17 23 28 31 57 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:31.70  
4 Central Valley 134 15 27 29 30 33 34 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:27.57  
5 Helena Capital 156 16 22 36 37 45 53 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:16.00  
6 Mead 169 19 20 38 40 52 75 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:02.93  
7 Gonzaga Prep 215 35 41 44 46 49 58 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:00.13  
8 Helena 229 12 26 48 65 78 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:28.71  
9 Glacier 254 32 39 54 62 67 69 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:43.14  
10 Flathead 333 47 51 66 77 92 126    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:57.18  
11 Corvallis 398 59 60 70 96 113 114 120    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:00.69  
12 Charles M Russell(Great Fall 409 72 73 80 90 94 106 124    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:02.70  
13 Manhattan 473 79 91 98 100 105 127 134    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:38.93  
14 Thompson Falls 482 24 63 87 135 173 177 178    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:18.67  
15 Columbia Falls 483 74 82 95 102 130 144 145    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:56.05  
16 Whitefish 502 42 68 83 152 157    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:25.06  
17 Granite 513 50 84 109 116 154    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:48.86  
18 Bigfork 549 71 81 119 132 146 155    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:13.05  
19 East Valley (Spokane) 584 104 108 112 129 131 156 184    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:58.44  
20 Post Falls 597 56 93 107 162 179 186 187    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:56.75  
21 Big Sky 608 99 117 122 133 137 140 147    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:44.92  
22 Beaverhead County 642 111 121 123 136 151 172 181    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:46.77  
23 University 653 101 110 139 143 160 164 171    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:14.63  
24 Frenchtown/Alberton 666 4 128 163 182 189    
Top 5 Times: 2:32:24.30  
25 Loyola-Sacred Heart 681 97 118 138 161 167 170 180    
Top 5 Times: 2:20:28.38  
26 Hamilton 708 103 125 149 165 166 168    
Top 5 Times: 2:21:39.63  
27 Browning 709 115 141 142 153 158 159 169    
Top 5 Times: 2:20:47.62  
28 Great Falls Central Catholic 813 88 174 176 185 190    
Top 5 Times: 2:50:51.71  
29 Lincoln County HS 844 148 150 175 183 188    
Top 5 Times: 2:42:56.03  
Inc. Anaconda 4 finishers    
Inc. Arlee 3 finishers    
Inc. Belgrade 2 finishers    
Inc. Billings Senior 1 finishers    
Inc. Broadwater 4 finishers    
Inc. Butte 4 finishers    
Inc. Centerville 1 finishers    
Inc. Charlo 3 finishers    
Inc. Darby 2 finishers    
Inc. Dawson County 1 finishers    
Inc. Deer Park 2 finishers    
Inc. Fergus 4 finishers    
Inc. Great Falls 4 finishers    
Inc. Heart Butte 1 finishers    
Inc. Hobson 1 finishers    
Inc. Jefferson 3 finishers    
Inc. Joel Ferris 3 finishers    
Inc. Lake City 3 finishers    
Inc. Lakeland 3 finishers    
Inc. Laurel 4 finishers    
Inc. Manhattan Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers    
Inc. Polson 3 finishers    
Inc. Powell County 3 finishers    
Inc. Red Lodge 3 finishers    
Inc. Ronan 3 finishers    
Inc. Seeley-Swan 1 finishers    
Inc. Shelby 2 finishers    
Inc. South Whidbey 4 finishers    
Inc. Stevensville 4 finishers    
Inc. Twin Bridges 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Bozeman

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:42:06.16

Ave Time:20:25.23

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 143 Natalie McCormick 9 1 1 19:28.02 19:28.02 0:00.00
2 130 Georgianna Fischer 10 2 3 20:02.17 39:30.19 0:34.15
3 147 Maggie Mostefa 9 5 8 20:44.22 1:00:14.41 1:16.20
4 127 Hannah Eaton 11 6 14 20:50.46 1:21:04.87 1:22.44
5 128 Zoe Eberspecher 12 7 21 21:01.29 1:42:06.16 1:33.27
6 156 Campbelle Small 9 (10) (31) 21:18.62 2:03:24.78 1:50.60
7 123 Paige Colletta 9 (11) (42) 21:20.76 2:24:45.54 1:52.74
8 158 Molly Taylor 12 More Than 7   21:30.64 2:46:16.18 2:02.62
9 146 Aleutia Morris 9 More Than 7   21:32.41 3:07:48.59 2:04.39
10 133 Gracie Gilbreth 9 More Than 7   21:47.37 3:29:35.96 2:19.35
11 160 Eleanor Wagner 9 More Than 7   21:47.50 3:51:23.46 2:19.48
12 135 Amelia Hartshorn 9 More Than 7   21:52.31 4:13:15.77 2:24.29
13 139 Nicole Juliano 12 More Than 7   21:55.37 4:35:11.14 2:27.35
14 162 Brooke Willett 12 More Than 7   22:15.19 4:57:26.33 2:47.17
15 138 Ellie Hull 9 More Than 7   22:19.06 5:19:45.39 2:51.04
16 120 Anethe Borgquist 9 More Than 7   22:20.55 5:42:05.94 2:52.53
17 119 Isabel Blanchard 10 More Than 7   22:31.15 6:04:37.09 3:03.13
18 141 Eliza Maleski 11 More Than 7   22:48.28 6:27:25.37 3:20.26
19 117 Ella Baumgartner 9 More Than 7   22:48.59 6:50:13.96 3:20.57
20 153 Sadie Schopp 9 More Than 7   23:48.55 7:14:02.51 4:20.53
21 116 Kylie Bachich 11 More Than 7   23:51.74 7:37:54.25 4:23.72
22 163 Emily Wiseman 10 More Than 7   23:56.08 8:01:50.33 4:28.06
23 150 Marion Renaudin 12 More Than 7   23:57.06 8:25:47.39 4:29.04
24 137 Ally Huber 12 More Than 7   24:11.16 8:49:58.55 4:43.14
25 126 India Dubay 9 More Than 7   24:12.30 9:14:10.85 4:44.28
26 134 Kylee Halpin 9 More Than 7   24:30.76 9:38:41.61 5:02.74
27 114 Sarah Allen 10 More Than 7   24:45.06 10:03:26.67 5:17.04
28 152 Ava Rosenzweig 9 More Than 7   24:56.43 10:28:23.10 5:28.41
29 159 Malea Tesseneer 11 More Than 7   25:11.10 10:53:34.20 5:43.08
30 121 Erica Brackett 9 More Than 7   25:19.90 11:18:54.10 5:51.88
31 124 Lydia Diehl 11 More Than 7   25:20.33 11:44:14.43 5:52.31
32 154 Mae Sherman 11 More Than 7   25:20.44 12:09:34.87 5:52.42
33 125 Ava Doers 9 More Than 7   25:44.29 12:35:19.16 6:16.27
34 157 Mia Smith 11 More Than 7   25:56.03 13:01:15.19 6:28.01
35 131 Amaya Flores More Than 7   26:14.69 13:27:29.88 6:46.67
36 145 Clara Mitchell 9 More Than 7   26:15.21 13:53:45.09 6:47.19
37 155 Abigail Sites 11 More Than 7   26:47.62 14:20:32.71 7:19.60
38 151 Avery Repscher 9 More Than 7   26:58.31 14:47:31.02 7:30.29
39 136 Eva Horgan 9 More Than 7   27:57.45 15:15:28.47 8:29.43
40 122 Addy Cichowski 9 More Than 7   28:28.24 15:43:56.71 9:00.22
41 129 Anna Eby 11 More Than 7   28:34.79 16:12:31.50 9:06.77
42 148 Delaney Ormsby 9 More Than 7   28:50.05 16:41:21.55 9:22.03

Team - Hellgate

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:47:14.02

Ave Time:21:26.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 561 Clare Luithle 10 8 8 21:10.78 21:10.78 1:42.76
2 573 Julia Roemer 11 9 17 21:14.44 42:25.22 1:46.42
3 571 Madi Provo 11 13 30 21:22.94 1:03:48.16 1:54.92
4 549 Mabel Gardner 12 14 44 21:35.23 1:25:23.39 2:07.21
5 541 Sage Brooks 9 18 62 21:50.63 1:47:14.02 2:22.61
6 556 Abby Kendrick 9 (21) (83) 22:00.87 2:09:14.89 2:32.85
7 560 Kiara Lee 12 (25) (108) 22:18.05 2:31:32.94 2:50.03
8 539 Cassie Berg 10 More Than 7   22:29.98 2:54:02.92 3:01.96
9 537 Aileen Beaton 11 More Than 7   22:56.78 3:16:59.70 3:28.76
10 584 Sophia Wallace 10 More Than 7   23:10.54 3:40:10.24 3:42.52
11 555 Marion Jones 9 More Than 7   23:15.84 4:03:26.08 3:47.82
12 551 Maya Heffernan 10 More Than 7   23:25.40 4:26:51.48 3:57.38
13 567 Zara Noonan 11 More Than 7   23:26.12 4:50:17.60 3:58.10
14 557 Katherine Kirgis 11 More Than 7   23:26.20 5:13:43.80 3:58.18
15 558 Zia Kloetzel 10 More Than 7   23:31.03 5:37:14.83 4:03.01
16 547 Mia Foster 10 More Than 7   23:44.19 6:00:59.02 4:16.17
17 564 Hannah Mikesell 12 More Than 7   24:08.44 6:25:07.46 4:40.42
18 582 Abigail Tuhy 10 More Than 7   24:10.48 6:49:17.94 4:42.46
19 559 Ellie Lambros 10 More Than 7   24:15.86 7:13:33.80 4:47.84
20 536 Ellie Bardsley 12 More Than 7   24:41.69 7:38:15.49 5:13.67
21 568 Estrella Pallis-Bonadurer 10 More Than 7   24:53.76 8:03:09.25 5:25.74
22 563 Emily Mikesell 10 More Than 7   24:56.34 8:28:05.59 5:28.32
23 542 Alice Brown 12 More Than 7   24:57.02 8:53:02.61 5:29.00
24 550 Hayden Halley 12 More Than 7   25:06.17 9:18:08.78 5:38.15
25 546 Maia Decker 10 More Than 7   25:06.66 9:43:15.44 5:38.64
26 552 Ellianna Hightower 10 More Than 7   25:39.10 10:08:54.54 6:11.08
27 576 Eleanor Serviss 12 More Than 7   25:40.73 10:34:35.27 6:12.71
28 544 Chloe Cooney 12 More Than 7   26:13.34 11:00:48.61 6:45.32
29 548 Mia Fukumitsu 10 More Than 7   26:29.98 11:27:18.59 7:01.96
30 587 Savannah Wilson 11 More Than 7   26:34.26 11:53:52.85 7:06.24
31 577 Estelle Sharkey 9 More Than 7   27:05.16 12:20:58.01 7:37.14
32 545 Cami Cooper 12 More Than 7   27:09.10 12:48:07.11 7:41.08
33 538 Matilda Beltz 11 More Than 7   27:15.49 13:15:22.60 7:47.47
34 586 Gabrielle Wellenstein 9 More Than 7   27:18.12 13:42:40.72 7:50.10
35 554 Hanna Huang 11 More Than 7   27:52.53 14:10:33.25 8:24.51
36 572 Liz Rice 12 More Than 7   27:52.93 14:38:26.18 8:24.91
37 543 Shelby Case 9 More Than 7   27:55.41 15:06:21.59 8:27.39
38 578 Sophie Skillestad 11 More Than 7   28:01.89 15:34:23.48 8:33.87
39 553 Haley Holm 9 More Than 7   28:20.55 16:02:44.03 8:52.53
40 585 Emma Webster 11 More Than 7   29:25.25 16:32:09.28 9:57.23
41 569 Rivers Perry 11 More Than 7   29:30.00 17:01:39.28 10:01.98
42 562 Kaya McCutcheon 11 More Than 7   29:32.90 17:31:12.18 10:04.88
43 581 Mattie Steinberg-Case 11 More Than 7   29:33.65 18:00:45.83 10:05.63
44 583 Sophie Tumblston 11 More Than 7   29:34.27 18:30:20.10 10:06.25
45 565 Addy Mohorcich 11 More Than 7   30:14.97 19:00:35.07 10:46.95
46 570 Mallory Philliber 12 More Than 7   30:26.22 19:31:01.29 10:58.20
47 566 Gwyn Noah 10 More Than 7   31:03.37 20:02:04.66 11:35.35
48 579 Emi Slater 9 More Than 7   31:10.22 20:33:14.88 11:42.20
49 540 Sage Bessette-Lost-bear 10 More Than 7   31:10.76 21:04:25.64 11:42.74
50 580 Courtney Smith 12 More Than 7   32:15.40 21:36:41.04 12:47.38

Team - Sentinel

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:49:31.70

Ave Time:21:54.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 816 Kelsey Mueller 12 3 3 20:39.33 20:39.33 1:11.31
2 803 Kinlee Brandt 10 17 20 21:50.34 42:29.67 2:22.32
3 810 Hailey Hammett 10 23 43 22:08.05 1:04:37.72 2:40.03
4 823 Ambrie Tahbo 10 28 71 22:24.16 1:27:01.88 2:56.14
5 819 Jessie Peso 10 31 102 22:29.82 1:49:31.70 3:01.80
6 804 Allie Braun 9 (57) (159) 23:43.19 2:13:14.89 4:15.17
7 814 Taylor Leistiko 12 (61) (220) 23:46.99 2:37:01.88 4:18.97
8 812 Markie Kimerly 12 More Than 7   23:57.01 3:00:58.89 4:28.99
9 824 Malia Thomas 10 More Than 7   24:34.78 3:25:33.67 5:06.76
10 806 Kayla Daily 12 More Than 7   24:36.11 3:50:09.78 5:08.09
11 822 Jade Steen 11 More Than 7   25:06.25 4:15:16.03 5:38.23
12 807 Emily Dunifer 12 More Than 7   26:52.02 4:42:08.05 7:24.00
13 821 Olivia Price 9 More Than 7   26:52.30 5:09:00.35 7:24.28
14 818 Aspen Nord 9 More Than 7   27:07.54 5:36:07.89 7:39.52
15 825 Riley Williamson 10 More Than 7   27:10.19 6:03:18.08 7:42.17
16 811 Christina Hartman 12 More Than 7   27:16.70 6:30:34.78 7:48.68
17 815 Sophie Leonard 12 More Than 7   27:16.88 6:57:51.66 7:48.86
18 820 Andrea Porch 12 More Than 7   27:25.75 7:25:17.41 7:57.73
19 805 Jordan Cowan 12 More Than 7   31:00.90 7:56:18.31 11:32.88
20 817 Mari Neibergs 12 More Than 7   31:02.98 8:27:21.29 11:34.96
21 808 Aillie Ewing 9 More Than 7   33:21.07 9:00:42.36 13:53.05

Team - Central Valley

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:51:27.57

Ave Time:22:17.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 207 Alivia Mulligan 10 15 15 21:41.01 21:41.01 2:12.99
2 217 Chloe Bryntesen 9 27 42 22:21.33 44:02.34 2:53.31
3 228 Kassidy Keller 12 29 71 22:24.37 1:06:26.71 2:56.35
4 239 Hannah Schaefer 9 30 101 22:26.95 1:28:53.66 2:58.93
5 216 Taylor Brunett 12 33 134 22:33.91 1:51:27.57 3:05.89
6 229 Naomi Knudtson 9 (34) (168) 22:34.33 2:14:01.90 3:06.31
7 238 Jane Romney 9 (43) (211) 22:56.83 2:36:58.73 3:28.81
8 233 Molly McCormick 11 More Than 7   23:11.92 3:00:10.65 3:43.90
9 214 Nicole Achen 11 More Than 7   23:42.25 3:23:52.90 4:14.23
10 231 Michaela Laabs 12 More Than 7   23:46.57 3:47:39.47 4:18.55
11 218 Kelsie Cabiad 11 More Than 7   23:55.36 4:11:34.83 4:27.34
12 242 Josie Whitsett 12 More Than 7   23:57.30 4:35:32.13 4:29.28
13 219 Kamry Christiansen 10 More Than 7   24:13.31 4:59:45.44 4:45.29
14 225 Emily Heskett 10 More Than 7   24:17.61 5:24:03.05 4:49.59
15 237 Holland Pratt 11 More Than 7   24:25.27 5:48:28.32 4:57.25
16 224 Katie Hawkins 12 More Than 7   26:22.29 6:14:50.61 6:54.27
17 230 Alexia Krogh 9 More Than 7   26:32.41 6:41:23.02 7:04.39
18 236 Skye Potter 10 More Than 7   26:39.41 7:08:02.43 7:11.39
19 234 Cierra Neumann 11 More Than 7   26:58.22 7:35:00.65 7:30.20
20 226 Charlise Hogsed 9 More Than 7   27:06.34 8:02:06.99 7:38.32
21 222 Thalia Felice 9 More Than 7   27:11.28 8:29:18.27 7:43.26
22 241 Jeana Simpson 10 More Than 7   27:28.64 8:56:46.91 8:00.62
23 227 Addie Jones 12 More Than 7   27:30.91 9:24:17.82 8:02.89
24 235 Sydney Parkman 9 More Than 7   27:42.58 9:52:00.40 8:14.56
25 240 Brooklyn Shumway 9 More Than 7   28:13.00 10:20:13.40 8:44.98

Team - Helena Capital

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:52:16.00

Ave Time:22:27.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Jessica Maynard 12 16 16 21:45.75 21:45.75 2:17.73
2 527 Zoey Wall 10 22 38 22:03.17 43:48.92 2:35.15
3 525 Lexi Tielking 12 36 74 22:36.42 1:06:25.34 3:08.40
4 522 Ayanna Syvrud 12 37 111 22:47.84 1:29:13.18 3:19.82
5 508 Rachel Baranek 12 45 156 23:02.82 1:52:16.00 3:34.80
6 519 Mikal Mihelish 12 (53) (209) 23:27.10 2:15:43.10 3:59.08
7 521 Kamrin Rosling 12 (55) (264) 23:31.45 2:39:14.55 4:03.43
8 512 Elizabeth Davidson 11 More Than 7   23:48.75 3:03:03.30 4:20.73
9 516 Sofie Hansen 10 More Than 7   24:49.47 3:27:52.77 5:21.45
10 528 Elise Wolf 10 More Than 7   25:31.08 3:53:23.85 6:03.06
11 517 Kaley Lightner 11 More Than 7   25:32.40 4:18:56.25 6:04.38
12 524 Mariah Thomas 11 More Than 7   26:00.21 4:44:56.46 6:32.19
13 511 Leigha Carter 10 More Than 7   26:02.14 5:10:58.60 6:34.12
14 523 Dani Teilking 10 More Than 7   28:06.83 5:39:05.43 8:38.81
15 515 Natalie Gates 12 More Than 7   28:12.08 6:07:17.51 8:44.06
16 520 Keely Morrison 12 More Than 7   31:33.47 6:38:50.98 12:05.45

Team - Mead

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:53:02.93

Ave Time:22:36.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Halli Densley 9 19 19 21:55.89 21:55.89 2:27.87
2 742 Jolene Wood 10 20 39 21:58.22 43:54.11 2:30.20
3 714 Fran Capponi 12 38 77 22:48.18 1:06:42.29 3:20.16
4 739 Emma Thompson 9 40 117 22:54.02 1:29:36.31 3:26.00
5 713 Taylor Burchard 12 52 169 23:26.62 1:53:02.93 3:58.60
6 724 Lauren Lorenz 11 (75) (244) 24:28.99 2:17:31.92 5:00.97
7 728 Lizzie Oswalt 12 (76) (320) 24:29.87 2:42:01.79 5:01.85
8 717 Kaitlyn Driskel 11 More Than 7   24:40.15 3:06:41.94 5:12.13
9 734 Elaine Scott 9 More Than 7   24:41.19 3:31:23.13 5:13.17
10 743 Katy Yang 11 More Than 7   24:50.64 3:56:13.77 5:22.62
11 740 Chloe Unterseher 12 More Than 7   24:54.24 4:21:08.01 5:26.22
12 722 Samiah Kuntz 10 More Than 7   25:07.23 4:46:15.24 5:39.21
13 737 Shannon Sullivan 11 More Than 7   25:12.73 5:11:27.97 5:44.71
14 718 Jamela Foutch 9 More Than 7   25:33.27 5:37:01.24 6:05.25
15 731 Ellie Powers 10 More Than 7   25:35.45 6:02:36.69 6:07.43
16 741 Lina Ward 9 More Than 7   25:38.63 6:28:15.32 6:10.61
17 744 Milana Zaslavsky 11 More Than 7   25:58.54 6:54:13.86 6:30.52
18 712 Victoria Brown 9 More Than 7   26:04.35 7:20:18.21 6:36.33
19 715 Carli Daggett 12 More Than 7   26:06.81 7:46:25.02 6:38.79
20 730 Hadley Palm 9 More Than 7   26:09.44 8:12:34.46 6:41.42
21 733 Jadyn Schulte 10 More Than 7   26:33.64 8:39:08.10 7:05.62
22 732 Miranda Reed 11 More Than 7   26:42.34 9:05:50.44 7:14.32
23 710 Jay Berendes 12 More Than 7   26:42.82 9:32:33.26 7:14.80
24 726 Courtney Miller 9 More Than 7   27:16.16 9:59:49.42 7:48.14
25 727 Madeline Munding 11 More Than 7   27:27.20 10:27:16.62 7:59.18
26 719 Aislin Gamon 12 More Than 7   28:24.24 10:55:40.86 8:56.22
27 725 Lili McCanna 10 More Than 7   29:45.01 11:25:25.87 10:16.99
28 738 Brenna Templeton 12 More Than 7   31:16.24 11:56:42.11 11:48.22
29 723 Etalem Lahar 10 More Than 7   31:28.95 12:28:11.06 12:00.93
30 720 Savannah Jarvis 9 More Than 7   32:22.24 13:00:33.30 12:54.22
31 721 Hanna Jones 11 More Than 7   33:58.01 13:34:31.31 14:29.99

Team - Gonzaga Prep

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 1:55:00.13

Ave Time:23:00.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 398 Halle Kuhar-Pitters 10 35 35 22:34.94 22:34.94 3:06.92
2 415 Maddy Olson 12 41 76 22:55.27 45:30.21 3:27.25
3 396 Claire Eckhardt 9 44 120 23:01.16 1:08:31.37 3:33.14
4 421 Megan Tiffany 10 46 166 23:06.37 1:31:37.74 3:38.35
5 412 Kelly Murphy 12 49 215 23:22.39 1:55:00.13 3:54.37
6 397 Katherine Eckhardt 11 (58) (273) 23:44.42 2:18:44.55 4:16.40
7 402 Lindsay Arnold 12 (64) (337) 23:50.75 2:42:35.30 4:22.73
8 411 Bridget Murphy 9 More Than 7   23:56.42 3:06:31.72 4:28.40
9 409 Audrey Joy 10 More Than 7   23:59.35 3:30:31.07 4:31.33
10 416 Katerina Pyankova 10 More Than 7   24:02.93 3:54:34.00 4:34.91
11 406 Daisey Dai 10 More Than 7   24:09.83 4:18:43.83 4:41.81
12 417 Elizabeth Sabata 9 More Than 7   24:15.18 4:42:59.01 4:47.16
13 418 Sarah Schlegel 9 More Than 7   24:23.61 5:07:22.62 4:55.59
14 410 Theo Labay 12 More Than 7   25:26.25 5:32:48.87 5:58.23
15 408 Brianna Flynn 12 More Than 7   25:28.93 5:58:17.80 6:00.91
16 413 Bailee Ojogho 10 More Than 7   25:35.17 6:23:52.97 6:07.15
17 419 Sophia Shannon 11 More Than 7   25:54.47 6:49:47.44 6:26.45
18 407 Abbi Fisher 11 More Than 7   27:04.34 7:16:51.78 7:36.32
19 404 Jill Cooney 11 More Than 7   27:39.13 7:44:30.91 8:11.11
20 403 Maeve Collins 9 More Than 7   30:59.57 8:15:30.48 11:31.55

Team - Helena

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:55:28.71

Ave Time:23:05.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 499 Jasmine Wilkerson 11 12 12 21:22.08 21:22.08 1:54.06
2 493 Morgan Oie 11 26 38 22:20.33 43:42.41 2:52.31
3 494 Meriwether Schroeer-Smith 12 48 86 23:20.50 1:07:02.91 3:52.48
4 489 Kylie Karls 12 65 151 23:54.03 1:30:56.94 4:26.01
5 496 Janell Swanson 11 78 229 24:31.77 1:55:28.71 5:03.75
6 485 Anna Carparelli 12 (85) (314) 24:40.40 2:20:09.11 5:12.38
7 487 Katelyn Hartnett 12 (86) (400) 24:40.66 2:44:49.77 5:12.64
8 486 Abbey Davidson 12 More Than 7   25:40.56 3:10:30.33 6:12.54
9 498 Riley Thennis 10 More Than 7   25:42.47 3:36:12.80 6:14.45
10 495 Jordan Straub 12 More Than 7   25:51.61 4:02:04.41 6:23.59
11 491 Luisella Loste Mora-Figueroa 12 More Than 7   26:38.97 4:28:43.38 7:10.95
12 488 Rachel Jakovac 11 More Than 7   27:17.68 4:56:01.06 7:49.66
13 492 Tamara O'Leary 10 More Than 7   27:48.27 5:23:49.33 8:20.25
14 500 Savannah Withrow 10 More Than 7   27:49.94 5:51:39.27 8:21.92
15 490 Jennifer Laine 10 More Than 7   28:06.72 6:19:45.99 8:38.70
16 497 Morgan Taylor 11 More Than 7   28:31.63 6:48:17.62 9:03.61

Team - Glacier

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 254

Team Score (times): 1:56:43.14

Ave Time:23:20.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 379 Makenna Kauffman 11 32 32 22:32.69 22:32.69 3:04.67
2 385 Kira Barney 10 39 71 22:50.61 45:23.30 3:22.59
3 391 Cady James 9 54 125 23:30.47 1:08:53.77 4:02.45
4 393 Reece Koester 10 62 187 23:50.02 1:32:43.79 4:22.00
5 387 Emily Hanson 9 67 254 23:59.35 1:56:43.14 4:31.33
6 394 Regin Koester 10 (69) (323) 24:14.85 2:20:57.99 4:46.83
7 389 Nichole Mitchell 9 (89) (412) 24:47.32 2:45:45.31 5:19.30
8 390 Meg Hornby 12 More Than 7   25:26.10 3:11:11.41 5:58.08
9 388 Bailey Mitchell 9 More Than 7   25:37.24 3:36:48.65 6:09.22
10 384 Megan Anderson 10 More Than 7   26:59.67 4:03:48.32 7:31.65

Team - Flathead

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 333

Team Score (times): 1:59:57.18

Ave Time:23:59.44

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 357 Hanna Brann 12 47 47 23:13.43 23:13.43 3:45.41
2 355 Jessica Barnhart 10 51 98 23:23.62 46:37.05 3:55.60
3 359 Rozsa Csaplar 12 66 164 23:58.75 1:10:35.80 4:30.73
4 363 Elena Jimenez 11 77 241 24:31.70 1:35:07.50 5:03.68
5 360 Amelia Hanko 12 92 333 24:49.68 1:59:57.18 5:21.66
6 364 Olivia Mohatt 11 (126) (459) 26:51.13 2:26:48.31 7:23.11

Team - Corvallis

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 398

Team Score (times): 2:03:00.69

Ave Time:24:36.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 293 Kathryn Rowley 11 59 59 23:45.82 23:45.82 4:17.80
2 295 Elizabeth Varner 11 60 119 23:46.29 47:32.11 4:18.27
3 292 Lexi Rhodes 10 70 189 24:16.12 1:11:48.23 4:48.10
4 291 Alyssa King 11 96 285 25:10.15 1:36:58.38 5:42.13
5 296 Rachel Venema 10 113 398 26:02.31 2:03:00.69 6:34.29
6 290 Belle Kay 9 (114) (512) 26:05.00 2:29:05.69 6:36.98
7 294 Juliana Stewart 11 (120) (632) 26:31.45 2:55:37.14 7:03.43

Team - Charles M Russell(Great Fall

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 409

Team Score (times): 2:03:02.70

Ave Time:24:36.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 258 Laura Smith 11 72 72 24:22.21 24:22.21 4:54.19
2 255 Kaitlin Mason 12 73 145 24:25.67 48:47.88 4:57.65
3 256 Ginny McCracken 11 80 225 24:32.29 1:13:20.17 5:04.27
4 252 Savannah Bateman 11 90 315 24:47.94 1:38:08.11 5:19.92
5 257 Katy Robbins 10 94 409 24:54.59 2:03:02.70 5:26.57
6 253 Olivia Bauman 12 (106) (515) 25:35.80 2:28:38.50 6:07.78
7 259 Grace Sudan 11 (124) (639) 26:50.78 2:55:29.28 7:22.76
8 254 Madison Hill 11 More Than 7   26:55.04 3:22:24.32 7:27.02
9 250 Celia Aizorreta 11 More Than 7   29:22.42 3:51:46.74 9:54.40

Team - Manhattan

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 473

Team Score (times): 2:05:38.93

Ave Time:25:07.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 692 Julia Fowler 9 79 79 24:32.23 24:32.23 5:04.21
2 690 Kaitlyn Fairbanks 12 91 170 24:48.73 49:20.96 5:20.71
3 696 Ellie Vanderby 12 98 268 25:18.09 1:14:39.05 5:50.07
4 693 Lizzy Rasnick 9 100 368 25:25.81 1:40:04.86 5:57.79
5 697 Mysha Ward 10 105 473 25:34.07 2:05:38.93 6:06.05
6 694 Ruby Stenberg 10 (127) (600) 26:53.96 2:32:32.89 7:25.94
7 689 Carrie Delgatty 12 (134) (734) 27:40.90 3:00:13.79 8:12.88
8 695 Lydia Tobin 11 More Than 7   28:18.71 3:28:32.50 8:50.69
9 691 Caroline Fowler 12 More Than 7   28:25.92 3:56:58.42 8:57.90
10 688 Emma Clary 10 More Than 7   30:16.76 4:27:15.18 10:48.74

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 482

Team Score (times): 2:10:18.67

Ave Time:26:03.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 856 Josey Neesvig 9 24 24 22:08.52 22:08.52 2:40.50
2 857 Rachel Ribeiro 11 63 87 23:50.63 45:59.15 4:22.61
3 855 Haley Morgan 12 87 174 24:44.08 1:10:43.23 5:16.06
4 852 Jolia Buchanan 9 135 309 27:43.78 1:38:27.01 8:15.76
5 854 Maddie Kyllo 11 173 482 31:51.66 2:10:18.67 12:23.64
6 853 Reagan Hanks 10 (177) (659) 32:20.40 2:42:39.07 12:52.38
7 858 Lilly Vanhuss 10 (178) (837) 32:31.87 3:15:10.94 13:03.85

Team - Columbia Falls

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 483

Team Score (times): 2:06:56.05

Ave Time:25:23.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 275 Kaylee Johns 10 74 74 24:26.29 24:26.29 4:58.27
2 281 Emma Upton 9 82 156 24:35.37 49:01.66 5:07.35
3 272 Kaila Belston 11 95 251 24:58.22 1:13:59.88 5:30.20
4 274 Megann Hanson 12 102 353 25:30.86 1:39:30.74 6:02.84
5 279 Bailey Thomson 11 130 483 27:25.31 2:06:56.05 7:57.29
6 278 Claire Schmidt 10 (144) (627) 28:10.26 2:35:06.31 8:42.24
7 280 Shaela Tuell 10 (145) (772) 28:10.63 3:03:16.94 8:42.61
8 273 Kat Gustin 11 More Than 7   33:10.45 3:36:27.39 13:42.43

Team - Whitefish

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 502

Team Score (times): 2:09:25.06

Ave Time:25:53.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 896 Jade Greenberg 11 42 42 22:55.33 22:55.33 3:27.31
2 899 Annie Robertson 11 68 110 24:03.51 46:58.84 4:35.49
3 897 Hunter Grimes 12 83 193 24:36.66 1:11:35.50 5:08.64
4 898 Kelsey MacDonald 10 152 345 28:43.66 1:40:19.16 9:15.64
5 895 Faith Askew 9 157 502 29:05.90 2:09:25.06 9:37.88

Team - Granite

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 513

Team Score (times): 2:08:48.86

Ave Time:25:45.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 424 Haddie Tallon 10 50 50 23:22.87 23:22.87 3:54.85
2 422 Emma Grange 10 84 134 24:38.90 48:01.77 5:10.88
3 426 Alyssa Wingo 9 109 243 25:46.52 1:13:48.29 6:18.50
4 423 Amelia Hill 9 116 359 26:11.96 1:40:00.25 6:43.94
5 425 Jennifer Williams 12 154 513 28:48.61 2:08:48.86 9:20.59

Team - Bigfork

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 549

Team Score (times): 2:11:13.05

Ave Time:26:14.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Audrey Abbott 11 71 71 24:20.28 24:20.28 4:52.26
2 74 Scout Jessop 10 81 152 24:33.26 48:53.54 5:05.24
3 76 Ashley Miller 10 119 271 26:29.61 1:15:23.15 7:01.59
4 73 Kristen Hutz 11 132 403 27:31.55 1:42:54.70 8:03.53
5 75 Alexa Kirby 9 146 549 28:18.35 2:11:13.05 8:50.33
6 78 Elyse Pendley 10 (155) (704) 28:58.02 2:40:11.07 9:30.00

Team - East Valley (Spokane)

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 584

Team Score (times): 2:11:58.44

Ave Time:26:23.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 324 Kate Pointer 12 104 104 25:33.31 25:33.31 6:05.29
2 328 Emma Fairbanks 12 108 212 25:38.45 51:11.76 6:10.43
3 330 Julia Hansen 10 112 324 25:59.16 1:17:10.92 6:31.14
4 334 Miranda Smiley 10 129 453 27:19.63 1:44:30.55 7:51.61
5 331 Sarah Hoos 10 131 584 27:27.89 2:11:58.44 7:59.87
6 327 Aashika Dahal 10 (156) (740) 29:03.73 2:41:02.17 9:35.71
7 333 Shaylor Leyk 12 (184) (924) 35:05.14 3:16:07.31 15:37.12
8 329 Maddie Foster 11 More Than 7   35:43.28 3:51:50.59 16:15.26
9 332 Lotte Johnsen 11 More Than 7   35:48.86 4:27:39.45 16:20.84

Team - Post Falls

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 597

Team Score (times): 2:17:56.75

Ave Time:27:35.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 776 Erica Mundt 9 56 56 23:37.76 23:37.76 4:09.74
2 773 Mckenna Fuhlendorf 9 93 149 24:50.85 48:28.61 5:22.83
3 774 Rylee Garrett 11 107 256 25:36.40 1:14:05.01 6:08.38
4 777 Cassidy Olsen 9 162 418 30:07.59 1:44:12.60 10:39.57
5 775 Baylie Haller 9 179 597 33:44.15 2:17:56.75 14:16.13
6 778 Brooklyn Waters 12 (186) (783) 36:41.53 2:54:38.28 17:13.51
7 771 Mattea Campanella 9 (187) (970) 36:56.96 3:31:35.24 17:28.94

Team - Big Sky

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 608

Team Score (times): 2:13:44.92

Ave Time:26:44.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 62 Jordyn Pearson 11 99 99 25:18.71 25:18.71 5:50.69
2 55 Savannah Holgate 10 117 216 26:12.73 51:31.44 6:44.71
3 57 Thea Jonassen 11 122 338 26:43.96 1:18:15.40 7:15.94
4 53 Bailey Carlson 11 133 471 27:40.58 1:45:55.98 8:12.56
5 56 Paisley Ivanovitch 11 137 608 27:48.94 2:13:44.92 8:20.92
6 61 Allie Mocabee 11 (140) (748) 27:57.33 2:41:42.25 8:29.31
7 54 Tayah Carlson 9 (147) (895) 28:18.61 3:10:00.86 8:50.59
8 52 Emma Blonda 11 More Than 7   28:41.26 3:38:42.12 9:13.24
9 60 Reghan Lindley 9 More Than 7   28:49.23 4:07:31.35 9:21.21
10 59 Sierra Kirk 11 More Than 7   29:03.88 4:36:35.23 9:35.86
11 66 Anneke Vanregenmorter 9 More Than 7   29:45.62 5:06:20.85 10:17.60
12 63 Macayla Peterson 11 More Than 7   29:48.05 5:36:08.90 10:20.03
13 65 Aubrey Smith 12 More Than 7   30:41.56 6:06:50.46 11:13.54
14 64 Logan Rauk 11 More Than 7   32:22.31 6:39:12.77 12:54.29
15 67 Alex Weisenburger 12 More Than 7   33:09.85 7:12:22.62 13:41.83
16 51 Maddie Basile 11 More Than 7   33:10.50 7:45:33.12 13:42.48
17 58 Jess Kern 11 More Than 7   36:53.94 8:22:27.06 17:25.92

Team - Beaverhead County

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 642

Team Score (times): 2:15:46.77

Ave Time:27:09.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 28 Serena Nelson 12 111 111 25:50.60 25:50.60 6:22.58
2 25 Hildegard Fries 11 121 232 26:39.62 52:30.22 7:11.60
3 24 Kia Coon 12 123 355 26:49.48 1:19:19.70 7:21.46
4 26 Hanne Hansen 9 136 491 27:44.22 1:47:03.92 8:16.20
5 22 Neva Andrew 9 151 642 28:42.85 2:15:46.77 9:14.83
6 27 Kim Herrin 9 (172) (814) 31:48.89 2:47:35.66 12:20.87
7 23 Morgan Bowman 10 (181) (995) 34:03.80 3:21:39.46 14:35.78
8 29 Pamela Roberts 12 More Than 7   34:47.51 3:56:26.97 15:19.49
9 30 Anderson Tori 9 More Than 7   37:33.74 4:34:00.71 18:05.72

Team - University

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 653

Team Score (times): 2:17:14.63

Ave Time:27:26.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 882 Katelynn Roal 12 101 101 25:27.83 25:27.83 5:59.81
2 876 Kandace Cooper 11 110 211 25:49.69 51:17.52 6:21.67
3 878 Amy Garbuz 11 139 350 27:52.20 1:19:09.72 8:24.18
4 875 Emily Brown 10 143 493 28:09.96 1:47:19.68 8:41.94
5 880 Clara Michel 10 160 653 29:54.95 2:17:14.63 10:26.93
6 881 Cassie Potts 12 (164) (817) 30:20.33 2:47:34.96 10:52.31
7 874 Shelby Ball 11 (171) (988) 31:38.61 3:19:13.57 12:10.59
8 877 Emmalee Dunning 11 More Than 7   34:16.73 3:53:30.30 14:48.71

Team - Frenchtown/Alberton

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 666

Team Score (times): 2:32:24.30

Ave Time:30:28.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Natalie Yocum 11 4 4 20:39.62 20:39.62 1:11.60
2 372 Naomi Mercer 9 128 132 27:05.02 47:44.64 7:37.00
3 373 Emilie Paasch 10 163 295 30:18.11 1:18:02.75 10:50.09
4 370 Hallie Habeck 10 182 477 34:12.10 1:52:14.85 14:44.08
5 371 Kenecia McNeal 11 189 666 40:09.45 2:32:24.30 20:41.43

Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 681

Team Score (times): 2:20:28.38

Ave Time:28:05.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Carolyn Kimball 10 97 97 25:17.76 25:17.76 5:49.74
2 674 Kathryn Hardy 11 118 215 26:28.67 51:46.43 7:00.65
3 679 Maleah Schott 10 138 353 27:50.98 1:19:37.41 8:22.96
4 680 Ivvy Solomon 12 161 514 30:05.32 1:49:42.73 10:37.30
5 671 Mattea Burke 12 167 681 30:45.65 2:20:28.38 11:17.63
6 673 Whitney Hansberry 12 (170) (851) 31:06.34 2:51:34.72 11:38.32
7 672 Morgan Hall 11 (180) (1031) 34:02.01 3:25:36.73 14:33.99

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 708

Team Score (times): 2:21:39.63

Ave Time:28:19.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 453 Marie Davenport 10 103 103 25:31.43 25:31.43 6:03.41
2 458 Megan Yockey 9 125 228 26:50.95 52:22.38 7:22.93
3 454 Heather Husdon 11 149 377 28:29.32 1:20:51.70 9:01.30
4 455 Lauren Kimzey 11 165 542 30:22.73 1:51:14.43 10:54.71
5 456 Lilly Ogden 10 166 708 30:25.20 2:21:39.63 10:57.18
6 457 Olivia Walker 10 (168) (876) 30:49.92 2:52:29.55 11:21.90

Team - Browning

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 709

Team Score (times): 2:20:47.62

Ave Time:28:09.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Jolee Bullshoe 12 115 115 26:10.35 26:10.35 6:42.33
2 185 Lacie Goss 11 141 256 28:04.76 54:15.11 8:36.74
3 187 Carolin Mayer 11 142 398 28:05.54 1:22:20.65 8:37.52
4 186 Hailie Henderson 12 153 551 28:45.88 1:51:06.53 9:17.86
5 188 Twyla Whiteman 9 158 709 29:41.09 2:20:47.62 10:13.07
6 182 Keelee Bearechild 9 (159) (868) 29:42.74 2:50:30.36 10:14.72
7 183 Kaylauna Brown 9 (169) (1037) 30:59.99 3:21:30.35 11:31.97

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 813

Team Score (times): 2:50:51.71

Ave Time:34:10.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 443 Kelli Oniell 10 88 88 24:45.11 24:45.11 5:17.09
2 442 Makayla McGee 10 174 262 32:16.05 57:01.16 12:48.03
3 441 Cameron Brady 9 176 438 32:18.88 1:29:20.04 12:50.86
4 440 Courtney Baker 9 185 623 36:33.64 2:05:53.68 17:05.62
5 444 Jess Walker 11 190 813 44:58.03 2:50:51.71 25:30.01

Team - Lincoln County HS

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 844

Team Score (times): 2:42:56.03

Ave Time:32:35.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 Elana Campo 11 148 148 28:24.19 28:24.19 8:56.17
2 666 Abbie Guthrie 10 150 298 28:33.66 56:57.85 9:05.64
3 664 Sara Buckingham 9 175 473 32:17.13 1:29:14.98 12:49.11
4 669 Kiernan Tullis 11 183 656 34:44.82 2:03:59.80 15:16.80
5 668 Kaitlin Rouse 12 188 844 38:56.23 2:42:56.03 19:28.21

Team - Anaconda

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4 Sabrina Hofland 11 Less Than 5   22:49.02 22:49.02 3:21.00
2 2 Morgan Gates 9 Less Than 5   24:41.51 47:30.53 5:13.49
3 1 Ashley Gates 11 Less Than 5   30:12.82 1:17:43.35 10:44.80
4 5 Kylee King 10 Less Than 5   34:40.87 1:52:24.22 15:12.85

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Melaia Matt 10 Less Than 5   33:03.35 33:03.35 13:35.33
2 12 Ashley Potts 11 Less Than 5   37:36.31 1:10:39.66 18:08.29
3 13 Ezra Roan 11 Less Than 5   40:50.33 1:51:29.99 21:22.31

Team - Belgrade

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 42 Ava Reier 10 Less Than 5   25:10.90 25:10.90 5:42.88
2 38 Emilia Becker 9 Less Than 5   26:21.66 51:32.56 6:53.64

Team - Billings Senior

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 90 Daisy Parnell 9 Less Than 5   22:47.45 22:47.45 3:19.43

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 171 Sabrina Hahn 10 Less Than 5   25:40.16 25:40.16 6:12.14
2 172 Scout Lynde 9 Less Than 5   26:47.60 52:27.76 7:19.58
3 173 Tommy Jo Steele 11 Less Than 5   27:01.04 1:19:28.80 7:33.02
4 174 Mckenzie Woodward 12 Less Than 5   28:19.74 1:47:48.54 8:51.72

Team - Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 196 Taylor Huff 11 Less Than 5   24:36.23 24:36.23 5:08.21
2 200 Cynthia Trudgeon 12 Less Than 5   24:56.81 49:33.04 5:28.79
3 198 Ida Real 9 Less Than 5   25:12.85 1:14:45.89 5:44.83
4 199 Justice Ross 10 Less Than 5   32:52.11 1:47:38.00 13:24.09

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 205 Shaylyn Dilley 10 Less Than 5   23:23.10 23:23.10 3:55.08

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Brooklyn Foust 12 Less Than 5   23:23.23 23:23.23 3:55.21
2 262 Adriana Johnson 11 Less Than 5   24:53.76 48:16.99 5:25.74
3 263 Aryal Love 9 Less Than 5   26:58.65 1:15:15.64 7:30.63

Team - Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 303 Bella Campbell 10 Less Than 5   25:01.55 25:01.55 5:33.53
2 304 Elsa Podesta 10 Less Than 5   33:12.27 58:13.82 13:44.25

Team - Dawson County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 306 Kasidi Walker 10 Less Than 5   23:57.82 23:57.82 4:29.80

Team - Deer Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Sarah Curtis 10 Less Than 5   25:20.29 25:20.29 5:52.27
2 318 Kuo Yuhan 11 Less Than 5   33:17.54 58:37.83 13:49.52

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 Taylor Haugen 11 Less Than 5   26:49.15 26:49.15 7:21.13
2 345 Ellie Kuhlman 9 Less Than 5   27:13.73 54:02.88 7:45.71
3 343 Audra Fry 12 Less Than 5   28:38.53 1:22:41.41 9:10.51
4 347 Alee Sanders 12 Less Than 5   28:38.72 1:51:20.13 9:10.70

Team - Great Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 434 Jessica Downard 9 Less Than 5   23:31.95 23:31.95 4:03.93
2 439 Raegyn Trombley 10 Less Than 5   26:19.96 49:51.91 6:51.94
3 438 Leia Ross 10 Less Than 5   27:09.01 1:17:00.92 7:40.99
4 435 Katrina Lockart 10 Less Than 5   28:02.00 1:45:02.92 8:33.98

Team - Heart Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 477 Chalissa Kipp 9 Less Than 5   26:19.62 26:19.62 6:51.60

Team - Hobson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 588 Reba Watson 9 Less Than 5   26:08.51 26:08.51 6:40.49

Team - Jefferson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 594 Abbi Supalla 9 Less Than 5   26:45.68 26:45.68 7:17.66
2 592 Emme Rosenbaum 10 Less Than 5   26:48.85 53:34.53 7:20.83
3 595 Renee Yu 11 Less Than 5   29:00.50 1:22:35.03 9:32.48

Team - Joel Ferris

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 604 Elsa Longhurst 10 Less Than 5   20:08.14 20:08.14 0:40.12
2 605 Claire Sanchez 10 Less Than 5   24:29.30 44:37.44 5:01.28
3 603 Dylan Stearns 10 Less Than 5   24:40.83 1:09:18.27 5:12.81

Team - Lake City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 614 Shayne Hirschi 10 Less Than 5   25:53.23 25:53.23 6:25.21
2 613 Britta Bronsell 10 Less Than 5   28:20.74 54:13.97 8:52.72
3 616 Samantha Savage 10 Less Than 5   29:17.19 1:23:31.16 9:49.17

Team - Lakeland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 629 Abby Thomson 9 Less Than 5   28:50.70 28:50.70 9:22.68
2 630 Kendra Wilhite 12 Less Than 5   30:22.36 59:13.06 10:54.34
3 627 Shelby McIntosh 10 Less Than 5   30:56.82 1:30:09.88 11:28.80

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 638 Kyla Albers 9 Less Than 5   24:51.64 24:51.64 5:23.62
2 641 Kayla Parsons 9 Less Than 5   26:03.20 50:54.84 6:35.18
3 643 Morgan Volmer 12 Less Than 5   27:37.19 1:18:32.03 8:09.17
4 640 Kaylee Mills 12 Less Than 5   28:40.81 1:47:12.84 9:12.79

Team - Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 Rachel Bos 9 Less Than 5   34:11.38 34:11.38 14:43.36

Team - North Toole County(Sunburst)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Brooke Holland 9 Less Than 5   21:47.65 21:47.65 2:19.63

Team - Polson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 763 Shayla Olson 10 Less Than 5   23:17.84 23:17.84 3:49.82
2 762 Marygold Houk 9 Less Than 5   23:33.11 46:50.95 4:05.09
3 761 Elisabeth Bjorge 10 Less Than 5   29:47.13 1:16:38.08 10:19.11

Team - Powell County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 781 Margaret Thompson 12 Less Than 5   22:18.32 22:18.32 2:50.30
2 780 Nora Spring 10 Less Than 5   24:06.20 46:24.52 4:38.18
3 779 Kamryn Johnson 11 Less Than 5   33:39.51 1:20:04.03 14:11.49

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 788 Anna Dye 11 Less Than 5   28:40.04 28:40.04 9:12.02
2 789 Sydney Jensen 9 Less Than 5   29:00.94 57:40.98 9:32.92
3 790 Malyn McJunkin 11 Less Than 5   34:10.94 1:31:51.92 14:42.92

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 792 Lindsey Brooks 9 Less Than 5   21:56.88 21:56.88 2:28.86
2 793 Penni Weyant 12 Less Than 5   25:52.24 47:49.12 6:24.22
3 791 Kinsley Barney 10 Less Than 5   26:14.60 1:14:03.72 6:46.58

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 794 Jayla Kauffman 10 Less Than 5   28:15.98 28:15.98 8:47.96

Team - Shelby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Hannah Nelson 11 Less Than 5   29:08.06 29:08.06 9:40.04
2 826 Jordyn Kruty 10 Less Than 5   30:16.02 59:24.08 10:48.00

Team - South Whidbey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 835 Nora Anastasi 12 Less Than 5   24:52.97 24:52.97 5:24.95
2 838 Farriss Jokinen 11 Less Than 5   24:54.01 49:46.98 5:25.99
3 837 Grace Huffman 9 Less Than 5   25:18.19 1:15:05.17 5:50.17
4 839 Olivia Varga 9 Less Than 5   27:44.11 1:42:49.28 8:16.09

Team - Stevensville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 851 Tailer Tintinger 10 Less Than 5   23:24.60 23:24.60 3:56.58
2 850 Katlyn Potter 9 Less Than 5   23:24.98 46:49.58 3:56.96
3 845 Aubrey Dezzullo 9 Less Than 5   25:36.70 1:12:26.28 6:08.68
4 849 Jessica Newman 9 Less Than 5   28:48.96 1:41:15.24 9:20.94

Team - Twin Bridges

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 863 Raeanne Bendon 12 Less Than 5   24:14.05 24:14.05 4:46.03
2 864 Blu Keim 11 Less Than 5   30:46.84 55:00.89 11:18.82