Left Banner
 
 

A Run Through History

Overall Results

April 09, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

10k

Female Finishers

  ------------ First 5k ------------ ------------ Last 5k ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Rachel Fisherkeller Whitefish MT 3007 33 F 1 30-39 1 22:36.66 7:17/M 1 25:06.62 8:06/M 47:43.28 7:42/M
2 Jamie Eliason Bigfork MT 3030 40 F 1 40-49 5 23:21.57 7:32/M 2 26:25.39 8:31/M 49:46.96 8:02/M
3 Barb Merrill Kalispell MT 3066 56 F 1 50-59 4 23:21.52 7:32/M 3 26:31.34 8:33/M 49:52.86 8:03/M
4 Tara Maurice Kalispell MT 2880 34 F 2 30-39 7 23:22.80 7:32/M 4 26:42.38 8:37/M 50:05.18 8:05/M
5 Krista Rufenach Kalispell MT 2886 36 F 3 30-39 6 23:22.00 7:32/M 5 26:43.22 8:37/M 50:05.22 8:05/M
6 Amanda Wilson Kalispell MT 2914 42 F 2 40-49 3 23:20.80 7:32/M 6 27:21.98 8:49/M 50:42.78 8:11/M
7 Tricia Brisendine Kalispell MT 2985 39 F 4 30-39 2 23:04.11 7:26/M 8 27:45.79 8:57/M 50:49.90 8:12/M
8 Deb Hoffman Kalispell MT 2978 49 F 3 40-49 8 23:27.41 7:34/M 7 27:38.45 8:55/M 51:05.86 8:14/M
9 Cathryn Negri Columbia Falls MT 2868 21 F 1 20-29 9 24:34.70 7:55/M 9 28:21.02 9:09/M 52:55.72 8:32/M
10 Mona Cuthbert Kalispell MT 2906 51 F 2 50-59 10 25:06.13 8:06/M 11 29:16.07 9:26/M 54:22.20 8:46/M
11 Erin Keithly Kalispell MT 2938 42 F 4 40-49 11 25:06.92 8:06/M 10 29:15.91 9:26/M 54:22.83 8:46/M
12 Bailey Plympton (mccarvel) Kalispell MT 2942 19 F 1 15-19 12 26:13.37 8:27/M 12 31:53.59 10:17/M 58:06.96 9:22/M
13 Heather Hedges Bigfork MT 2922 39 F 5 30-39 13 26:30.44 8:33/M 14 32:15.58 10:24/M 58:46.02 9:29/M
14 Kim Garrow Missoula MT 3021 27 F 2 20-29 15 28:27.47 9:11/M 13 32:04.67 10:21/M 1:00:32.14 9:46/M
15 Christie Begger Kalispell MT 3022 34 F 6 30-39 16 28:31.30 9:12/M 15 32:32.09 10:30/M 1:01:03.39 9:51/M
16 Leah Lybeck Kalispell MT 2920 22 F 3 20-29     30 1:01:12.19 9:52/M 1:01:12.19 9:52/M
17 Jamie Congdon Kalispell MT 2889 36 F 7 30-39 14 28:21.20 9:09/M 17 34:19.60 11:04/M 1:02:40.80 10:06/M
18 Katie Whipkey Bigfork MT 2980 31 F 8 30-39 17 28:53.47 9:19/M 18 34:40.21 11:11/M 1:03:33.68 10:15/M
19 Terri Hunt Kalispell MT 2918 58 F 3 50-59     31 1:03:51.55 10:18/M 1:03:51.55 10:18/M
20 Pattie Wacker Kalispell MT 2919 61 F 1 60-69 23 30:32.39 9:51/M 16 33:20.41 10:45/M 1:03:52.80 10:18/M
21 Sylvia Smith Kalispell MT 2981 51 F 4 50-59 18 29:17.87 9:27/M 19 34:55.60 11:16/M 1:04:13.47 10:21/M
22 Rachel Pelc Kalispell MT 2999 31 F 9 30-39 19 29:33.41 9:32/M 22 38:54.73 12:33/M 1:08:28.14 11:03/M
23 Amy Hamilton Kalispell MT 2998 34 F 10 30-39 20 29:35.30 9:33/M 21 38:54.56 12:33/M 1:08:29.86 11:03/M
24 Tonya Plummer Kalispell MT 2950 41 F 5 40-49 22 30:18.20 9:46/M 20 38:37.67 12:27/M 1:08:55.87 11:07/M
25 Wendy Maechtle Columbia Falls MT 2877 62 F 2 60-69 21 30:17.75 9:46/M 25 40:23.40 13:02/M 1:10:41.15 11:24/M
 
  ------------ First 5k ------------ ------------ Last 5k ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Camille Mason Kalispell MT 2933 26 F 4 20-29 24 32:01.32 10:20/M 24 40:22.23 13:01/M 1:12:23.55 11:40/M
27 Michelle Smith Eureka MT 2986 53 F 5 50-59 25 34:04.93 10:59/M 23 39:48.25 12:50/M 1:13:53.18 11:55/M
28 Mary Via Kalispell MT 2899 65 F 3 60-69 26 34:45.88 11:13/M 26 43:47.15 14:07/M 1:18:33.03 12:40/M
29 Omni Wilhelm Kalispell MT 2960 10 F 1 1-10 28 35:24.58 11:25/M 27 45:57.97 14:49/M 1:21:22.55 13:07/M
30 Grace Burton Kalispell MT 2961 32 F 11 30-39 27 35:23.11 11:25/M 28 45:59.65 14:50/M 1:21:22.76 13:07/M
31 Lynnrose Pine Kalispell MT 2959 35 F 12 30-39 29 35:24.75 11:25/M 29 46:00.00 14:50/M 1:21:24.75 13:08/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ First 5k ------------ ------------ Last 5k ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Tyler Wells Kalispell MT 2879 27 M 1 20-29 2 20:05.81 6:29/M 1 18:06.59 5:50/M 38:12.40 6:10/M
2 Luke Morin Kalispell MT 2973 15 M 1 15-19 1 19:38.08 6:20/M 2 19:12.37 6:12/M 38:50.45 6:16/M
3 Kelly Murphy Kalispell MT 2989 39 M 1 30-39 3 21:05.68 6:48/M 4 21:44.58 7:01/M 42:50.26 6:55/M
4 Seth Carbonari Columbia Falls MT 2908 44 M 1 40-49 6 21:17.53 6:52/M 3 21:43.96 7:00/M 43:01.49 6:56/M
5 Danny Mahn Columbia Falls MT 2956 30 M 2 30-39 7 21:19.26 6:53/M 5 22:28.33 7:15/M 43:47.59 7:04/M
6 Derek McKinzie Kalispell MT 2870 28 M 2 20-29 4 21:11.23 6:50/M 6 22:45.80 7:20/M 43:57.03 7:05/M
7 Jason Eliason Bigfork MT 3032 45 M 2 40-49 5 21:15.75 6:51/M 7 22:50.97 7:22/M 44:06.72 7:07/M
8 Craig Smith Kalispell MT 3041 59 M 1 50-59 8 21:37.74 6:58/M 9 25:10.34 8:07/M 46:48.08 7:33/M
9 Brad French Kalispell MT 2970 29 M 3 20-29     18 48:08.66 7:46/M 48:08.66 7:46/M
10 Jesse McFarland Kalispell MT 3049 34 M 3 30-39 9 22:40.27 7:19/M 10 25:28.80 8:13/M 48:09.07 7:46/M
11 Mark Thompson Lakeside MT 2994 61 M 1 60-69 13 24:04.03 7:46/M 8 24:27.48 7:53/M 48:31.51 7:50/M
12 Kalen Schaefer Kalispell MT 2887 32 M 4 30-39 10 23:21.95 7:32/M 11 26:42.69 8:37/M 50:04.64 8:05/M
13 Tadhg McCarvel Kalispell MT 2940 15 M 2 15-19 11 23:43.98 7:39/M 13 28:52.04 9:19/M 52:36.02 8:29/M
14 Don Petersen Kalispell MT 2888 48 M 3 40-49 14 24:11.41 7:48/M 12 28:38.57 9:14/M 52:49.98 8:31/M
15 Greg Zell Kalispell MT 2974 60 M 2 60-69 15 24:40.93 7:57/M 14 28:58.17 9:21/M 53:39.10 8:39/M
16 Jared Wilson Kalispell MT 3018 41 M 4 40-49 12 23:46.15 7:40/M 15 31:03.51 10:01/M 54:49.66 8:50/M
17 Clark Begger Kalispell MT 3019 31 M 5 30-39 17 28:31.75 9:12/M 16 32:33.41 10:30/M 1:01:05.16 9:51/M
18 Trevor Beaman Lakeside MT 3046 24 M 4 20-29 16 28:25.70 9:10/M 17 32:50.03 10:35/M 1:01:15.73 9:53/M