Men: 9-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
6 mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Loni Havlovick | Anaconda MT | 198 | 24 | 26 | 1:19:27.06 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rebecca Smith | Butte MT | 402 | 38 | 2 | 39:50.58 | 6:38/M |
2 | Courtney Lyndes | Wisdom MT | 75 | 30 | 6 | 50:36.22 | 8:26/M |
3 | Jessica Condon | Butte MT | 88 | 31 | 7 | 50:36.85 | 8:26/M |
4 | Allison Janes | Corvallis MT | 499 | 33 | 8 | 51:36.32 | 8:36/M |
5 | Kaydee Moore | Belgrade MT | 404 | 35 | 9 | 51:48.53 | 8:38/M |
6 | Mindy Pennell | Buxton MT | 74 | 35 | 10 | 52:07.38 | 8:41/M |
7 | Emily Pfeifer | Butte MT | 451 | 31 | 12 | 54:27.24 | 9:05/M |
8 | Aimee Mitchell | Anaconda MT | 189 | 38 | 17 | 58:13.59 | 9:42/M |
9 | Angie Nelson | Helena MT | 354 | 37 | 23 | 1:01:13.85 | 10:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amber Wood-Jensen | Butte MT | 497 | 41 | 1 | 38:35.31 | 6:26/M |
2 | Sadie Wehunt | Columbia Falls MT | 191 | 41 | 3 | 44:17.01 | 7:23/M |
3 | Margi Henderson | Butte MT | 506 | 44 | 4 | 46:13.75 | 7:42/M |
4 | Tabatha Hyatt | Butte MT | 235 | 42 | 14 | 56:38.89 | 9:26/M |
5 | Suzy McClernan | Butte MT | 72 | 45 | 15 | 57:43.42 | 9:37/M |
6 | Stefanie Thompson | Anaconda MT | 89 | 46 | 16 | 57:55.73 | 9:39/M |
7 | Bobbie Kennedy | Portland | 138 | 40 | 18 | 59:25.45 | 9:54/M |
8 | Molly Kennedy | Portland | 140 | 40 | 19 | 59:25.82 | 9:54/M |
9 | Tammi Sokolich | Anaconda MT | 272 | 45 | 20 | 1:01:05.50 | 10:11/M |
10 | Christina Moore | Ramsay MT | 231 | 49 | 22 | 1:01:10.22 | 10:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandy Ford Knuth | Clancy MT | 470 | 55 | 5 | 48:48.11 | 8:08/M |
2 | Trish Wagner | Anaconda MT | 182 | 55 | 11 | 52:18.42 | 8:43/M |
3 | Cindy Gilbert | Anaconda MT | 232 | 54 | 21 | 1:01:05.84 | 10:11/M |
4 | Kathryn McEnery | Hot Springs MT | 204 | 51 | 24 | 1:06:20.17 | 11:03/M |
5 | Lisa Havlovick | Polson MT | 197 | 54 | 25 | 1:19:27.05 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eddi Walker | Butte MT | 509 | 63 | 13 | 55:15.84 | 9:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 13 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jack Nelson | Helena MT | 21 | 9 | 23 | 1:00:48.56 | 10:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ethan Nelson | Helena MT | 20 | 14 | 6 | 40:38.38 | 6:46/M |
2 | Ryan Moore | Ramsay MT | 132 | 16 | 10 | 46:05.73 | 7:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Gueck | Butte MT | 482 | 27 | 5 | 40:09.57 | 6:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Kummer | Butte MT | 500 | 30 | 8 | 43:40.07 | 7:17/M |
2 | Nate Mitchell | Anaconda MT | 190 | 38 | 20 | 58:13.56 | 9:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jesse Zentz | Helena MT | 16 | 40 | 1 | 31:32.40 | 5:15/M |
2 | Ozzie Rosenleaf | Butte MT | 447 | 43 | 2 | 36:16.61 | 6:03/M |
3 | Don Foley | Butte MT | 396 | 45 | 3 | 37:26.71 | 6:14/M |
4 | Bryan Johnson | Helena MT | 19 | 40 | 4 | 39:32.41 | 6:35/M |
5 | Jay Grant | Butte MT | 67 | 40 | 13 | 49:32.30 | 8:15/M |
6 | Roy Thompson | Anaconda MT | 90 | 44 | 19 | 57:48.49 | 9:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gary Hoar | Butte MT | 448 | 55 | 7 | 43:12.53 | 7:12/M |
2 | Mark Knuth | Clancy MT | 471 | 56 | 9 | 45:45.82 | 7:38/M |
3 | Joe Radonich | Helena MT | 284 | 52 | 11 | 46:56.45 | 7:49/M |
4 | Larry Driscoll | Butte MT | 433 | 57 | 14 | 51:00.88 | 8:30/M |
5 | Paul Riley | Butte MT | 357 | 59 | 15 | 54:13.78 | 9:02/M |
6 | Andy Burton | Butte MT | 373 | 50 | 16 | 54:14.28 | 9:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Russ Ehman | Helena MT | 377 | 62 | 12 | 49:15.86 | 8:13/M |
2 | Dan Mueller | Butte MT | 362 | 60 | 18 | 55:37.46 | 9:16/M |
3 | David Braaten | Butte | 240 | 60 | 21 | 58:22.00 | 9:44/M |
4 | Vern Roberts | Helena MT | 390 | 60 | 22 | 1:00:10.33 | 10:02/M |
5 | Don Ottoson | Helena MT | 461 | 69 | 24 | 1:08:47.47 | 11:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Whealon | Anaconda MT | 183 | 71 | 17 | 55:32.73 | 9:15/M |
*Overall place within gender.