6 mile |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amber Wood-Jensen | Butte MT | 497 | F | 1 40-49 | 38:35.31 | 6:26/M |
2 | Rebecca Smith | Butte MT | 402 | F | 1 30-39 | 39:50.58 | 6:38/M |
3 | Sadie Wehunt | Columbia Falls MT | 191 | F | 2 40-49 | 44:17.01 | 7:23/M |
4 | Margi Henderson | Butte MT | 506 | F | 3 40-49 | 46:13.75 | 7:42/M |
5 | Sandy Ford Knuth | Clancy MT | 470 | F | 1 50-59 | 48:48.11 | 8:08/M |
6 | Courtney Lyndes | Wisdom MT | 75 | F | 2 30-39 | 50:36.22 | 8:26/M |
7 | Jessica Condon | Butte MT | 88 | F | 3 30-39 | 50:36.85 | 8:26/M |
8 | Allison Janes | Corvallis MT | 499 | F | 4 30-39 | 51:36.32 | 8:36/M |
9 | Kaydee Moore | Belgrade MT | 404 | F | 5 30-39 | 51:48.53 | 8:38/M |
10 | Mindy Pennell | Buxton MT | 74 | F | 6 30-39 | 52:07.38 | 8:41/M |
11 | Trish Wagner | Anaconda MT | 182 | F | 2 50-59 | 52:18.42 | 8:43/M |
12 | Emily Pfeifer | Butte MT | 451 | F | 7 30-39 | 54:27.24 | 9:05/M |
13 | Eddi Walker | Butte MT | 509 | F | 1 60-69 | 55:15.84 | 9:13/M |
14 | Tabatha Hyatt | Butte MT | 235 | F | 4 40-49 | 56:38.89 | 9:26/M |
15 | Suzy McClernan | Butte MT | 72 | F | 5 40-49 | 57:43.42 | 9:37/M |
16 | Stefanie Thompson | Anaconda MT | 89 | F | 6 40-49 | 57:55.73 | 9:39/M |
17 | Aimee Mitchell | Anaconda MT | 189 | F | 8 30-39 | 58:13.59 | 9:42/M |
18 | Bobbie Kennedy | Portland | 138 | F | 7 40-49 | 59:25.45 | 9:54/M |
19 | Molly Kennedy | Portland | 140 | F | 8 40-49 | 59:25.82 | 9:54/M |
20 | Tammi Sokolich | Anaconda MT | 272 | F | 9 40-49 | 1:01:05.50 | 10:11/M |
21 | Cindy Gilbert | Anaconda MT | 232 | F | 3 50-59 | 1:01:05.84 | 10:11/M |
22 | Christina Moore | Ramsay MT | 231 | F | 10 40-49 | 1:01:10.22 | 10:12/M |
23 | Angie Nelson | Helena MT | 354 | F | 9 30-39 | 1:01:13.85 | 10:12/M |
24 | Kathryn McEnery | Hot Springs MT | 204 | F | 4 50-59 | 1:06:20.17 | 11:03/M |
25 | Lisa Havlovick | Polson MT | 197 | F | 5 50-59 | 1:19:27.05 | 13:15/M |
26 | Loni Havlovick | Anaconda MT | 198 | F | 1 20-29 | 1:19:27.06 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jesse Zentz | Helena MT | 16 | M | 1 40-49 | 31:32.40 | 5:15/M |
2 | Ozzie Rosenleaf | Butte MT | 447 | M | 2 40-49 | 36:16.61 | 6:03/M |
3 | Don Foley | Butte MT | 396 | M | 3 40-49 | 37:26.71 | 6:14/M |
4 | Bryan Johnson | Helena MT | 19 | M | 4 40-49 | 39:32.41 | 6:35/M |
5 | Sean Gueck | Butte MT | 482 | M | 1 20-29 | 40:09.57 | 6:42/M |
6 | Ethan Nelson | Helena MT | 20 | M | 1 14-19 | 40:38.38 | 6:46/M |
7 | Gary Hoar | Butte MT | 448 | M | 1 50-59 | 43:12.53 | 7:12/M |
8 | Mike Kummer | Butte MT | 500 | M | 1 30-39 | 43:40.07 | 7:17/M |
9 | Mark Knuth | Clancy MT | 471 | M | 2 50-59 | 45:45.82 | 7:38/M |
10 | Ryan Moore | Ramsay MT | 132 | M | 2 14-19 | 46:05.73 | 7:41/M |
11 | Joe Radonich | Helena MT | 284 | M | 3 50-59 | 46:56.45 | 7:49/M |
12 | Russ Ehman | Helena MT | 377 | M | 1 60-69 | 49:15.86 | 8:13/M |
13 | Jay Grant | Butte MT | 67 | M | 5 40-49 | 49:32.30 | 8:15/M |
14 | Larry Driscoll | Butte MT | 433 | M | 4 50-59 | 51:00.88 | 8:30/M |
15 | Paul Riley | Butte MT | 357 | M | 5 50-59 | 54:13.78 | 9:02/M |
16 | Andy Burton | Butte MT | 373 | M | 6 50-59 | 54:14.28 | 9:02/M |
17 | James Whealon | Anaconda MT | 183 | M | 1 70-99 | 55:32.73 | 9:15/M |
18 | Dan Mueller | Butte MT | 362 | M | 2 60-69 | 55:37.46 | 9:16/M |
19 | Roy Thompson | Anaconda MT | 90 | M | 6 40-49 | 57:48.49 | 9:38/M |
20 | Nate Mitchell | Anaconda MT | 190 | M | 2 30-39 | 58:13.56 | 9:42/M |
21 | David Braaten | Butte | 240 | M | 3 60-69 | 58:22.00 | 9:44/M |
22 | Vern Roberts | Helena MT | 390 | M | 4 60-69 | 1:00:10.33 | 10:02/M |
23 | Jack Nelson | Helena MT | 21 | M | 1 9-13 | 1:00:48.56 | 10:08/M |
24 | Don Ottoson | Helena MT | 461 | M | 5 60-69 | 1:08:47.47 | 11:28/M |