MHSA State Meet

October 21, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Team Summary - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Team Detail - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Finish List - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class B Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 2 Last 1.1Mi Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2808 Zak Meeker Manhattan 11:00 6:03 17:03.75 5:30/M 11  
2 2 2674 Ellis McKean Glasgow 11:02 6:13 17:16.20 5:34/M 11  
3 3 2624 Jack Dolan Broadwater 11:08 6:18 17:27.02 5:38/M 12  
4 4 2768 Hank Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 11:15 6:22 17:37.59 5:41/M 11  
5 5 2807 Bryce Love Manhattan 11:20 6:18 17:38.88 5:41/M 11  
6 6 2672 Ike Braaten Glasgow 11:19 6:21 17:40.44 5:42/M 10  
7 7 2809 Charlie Rasnick Manhattan 11:25 6:18 17:44.96 5:43/M 12  
8 8 2625 Louis Ingalls Broadwater 11:17 6:28 17:46.30 5:44/M 11  
9 9 2829 Marik Chrisman Powell County 11:20 6:34 17:54.35 5:46/M 11  
10 10 2917 Ezra Stanger St Labre Catholic 11:26 6:29 17:55.64 5:47/M 11  
11 11 2890 Patrick Richardson Shepherd 11:33 6:22 17:56.20 5:47/M 11  
12 12 2757 Alex Lowe Lincoln County 11:23 6:33 17:56.62 5:47/M 10  
13 13 2677 Wilson Overby Glasgow 11:30 6:27 17:58.02 5:48/M 10  
14 14 2802 Wyatt Barney Manhattan 11:41 6:16 17:58.10 5:48/M 9  
15 15 2724 Jakob May Joliet 11:36 6:23 17:59.88 5:48/M 11  
16 16 2910 Bernadine Fisher St Labre Catholic 11:28 6:33 18:02.31 5:49/M 11  
17 17 2675 Merlin McKean Glasgow 11:41 6:36 18:17.61 5:54/M 11  
18 18 2753 Garrett Bates Lincoln County 11:44 6:38 18:22.77 5:55/M 11  
19 19 2641 Peter Brown Colstrip 11:51 6:31 18:23.83 5:56/M 12  
20 20 2849 Maddox Rubie Red Lodge 11:50 6:33 18:24.33 5:56/M 12  
21 21 2818 Hudson Atkinson Poplar 11:41 6:43 18:25.13 5:56/M 9  
22 22 2627 Zane Newman Broadwater 11:47 6:39 18:26.83 5:57/M 11  
23 23 2916 Joshua Sisolak St Labre Catholic 11:49 6:41 18:30.37 5:58/M 11  
24 24 2932 Parker McConnell Thompson Falls 11:39 6:54 18:33.84 5:59/M 11  
25 25 2676 Jacob Meiers Glasgow 11:53 6:41 18:35.11 6:00/M 10  
26 26 2810 Michael Tenney Manhattan 11:58 6:38 18:36.39 6:00/M 10  
27 27 2701 Kyle Schaff Huntley Project 11:52 6:49 18:41.83 6:02/M 11  
28 28 2760 Hunter Steele Lincoln County 11:59 6:42 18:42.14 6:02/M 11  
29 29 2623 Nick Bruins Broadwater 11:57 6:45 18:42.28 6:02/M 11  
30 30 2931 Colby Lantz Thompson Falls 11:59 6:45 18:45.19 6:03/M 12  
31 31 2803 Isaac Boyd Manhattan 12:00 6:45 18:45.46 6:03/M 11  
32 32 2598 Leroy Wilson Anaconda 12:05 6:41 18:46.63 6:03/M 10  
33 33 2610 Troy Saari Bigfork 11:56 6:54 18:50.31 6:05/M 11  
34 34 2629 Tyhenry Steele Broadwater 11:57 6:55 18:53.49 6:05/M 9  
35 35 2850 Leyton Steen Red Lodge 12:08 6:45 18:54.31 6:06/M 12  
36 36 2912 Tegan Medicine Bull St Labre Catholic 12:02 6:54 18:56.86 6:06/M 9  
37 37 2805 Cache Douma Manhattan 12:09 6:49 18:58.71 6:07/M 11  
38 38 2590 Tyler Farmer Anaconda 12:08 6:51 18:59.49 6:07/M 11  
39 39 2856 Jamison Standing Rock Rocky Boy 12:12 6:46 18:59.61 6:07/M 10  
40 40 2843 Camron Avent Red Lodge 12:11 6:48 18:59.93 6:07/M 11  
41 41 2891 Taylor Rosman Shepherd 12:20 6:40 19:01.11 6:08/M 11  
42 42 2909 Skyler Bouyer St Labre Catholic 12:10 6:52 19:02.61 6:08/M 10  
43 43 2783 Gabriel Strader Loyola-Sacred Heart 12:10 6:54 19:04.81 6:09/M 11  
44 44 2945 Bryce Olson Three Forks 12:06 6:59 19:05.46 6:09/M 11  
45 45 2896 Troy Matt St Ignatius 12:18 6:48 19:06.74 6:10/M 10  
46 46 2845 Quinton Downam Red Lodge 12:08 7:03 19:11.79 6:11/M 9  
47 47 2887 Trey Crazymule Shepherd 12:14 6:57 19:12.10 6:12/M 10  
48 48 2640 Kobee Bigback Colstrip 12:10 7:01 19:12.30 6:12/M 11  
49 49 2879 Tucker Tustian Shelby 12:26 6:50 19:16.48 6:13/M 11  
50 50 2673 Colin Jamba Glasgow 12:16 7:00 19:17.12 6:13/M 11  
51 51 2929 Alex Erosa Thompson Falls 12:20 6:57 19:17.23 6:13/M 12  
52 52 2595 Nic Russell Anaconda 12:31 6:45 19:17.31 6:13/M 10  
53 53 2833 Adian Thompson Powell County 12:20 7:00 19:21.67 6:15/M 9  
54 54 2630 Zach Wickens Broadwater 12:29 6:54 19:23.63 6:15/M 9  
55 55 2897 Isaiah Nasewytewa St Ignatius 12:29 6:54 19:23.88 6:15/M 9  
56 56 2642 Sean Bullard Colstrip 12:31 6:55 19:27.23 6:16/M 12  
57 57 2712 Hunter Henschel Jefferson 12:31 6:58 19:30.04 6:17/M 12  
58 58 2889 Nate Gorham Shepherd 12:28 7:02 19:31.15 6:18/M 10  
59 59 2639 Rivers Anderson Colstrip 12:13 7:20 19:33.38 6:18/M 12  
60 60 2915 Jacob Sisolak St Labre Catholic 12:29 7:05 19:34.93 6:19/M 9  
61 61 2824 Hunter Reum Poplar 12:39 6:57 19:37.00 6:20/M 10  
62 62 2592 Ryder Hofland Anaconda 12:33 7:03 19:37.35 6:20/M 9  
63 63 2754 Hunter Carvey Lincoln County 12:27 7:14 19:42.40 6:21/M 11  
64 64 2702 Hunter Sholley Huntley Project 12:31 7:14 19:45.86 6:22/M 9  
65 65 2678 Carl Zabrocki Glasgow 12:34 7:14 19:48.84 6:23/M 9  
66 66 2622 Justin Bergstad Broadwater 12:31 7:16 19:48.89 6:23/M 10  
67 67 2759 Rowan Neill Lincoln County 12:41 7:07 19:49.64 6:24/M 12  
68 68 2780 Camden Donham Loyola-Sacred Heart 12:38 7:11 19:49.99 6:24/M 10  
69 69 2819 Pj Atkinson Poplar 12:42 7:07 19:50.34 6:24/M 10  
70 70 2643 Kyler Burton Colstrip 12:45 7:06 19:52.34 6:25/M 9  
71 71 2597 Caleb Thompson Anaconda 12:43 7:09 19:52.87 6:25/M 10  
72 72 2822 Jacob Lonebear Poplar 12:42 7:11 19:53.92 6:25/M 12  
73 73 2765 Aaron Birdinground Lodge Grass 12:38 7:24 20:03.16 6:28/M 11  
74 74 2593 Seamus Hoolahan Anaconda 12:52 7:18 20:10.88 6:30/M 11  
75 75 2886 Cole Barmore Shepherd 13:02 7:09 20:11.93 6:31/M 9  
76 76 2865 Christian Barber Roundup 12:52 7:23 20:16.59 6:32/M 12  
77 77 2766 Elijah Enemy Hunter Lodge Grass 12:54 7:23 20:17.84 6:33/M 10  
78 78 2729 Parker Smith Joliet 13:08 7:11 20:19.28 6:33/M 12  
79 79 2645 Shane McTaggart Colstrip 13:07 7:12 20:20.01 6:34/M 9  
80 80 2696 Logan Donally Huntley Project 13:09 7:12 20:21.89 6:34/M 12  
81 81 2934 Kole Stone Thompson Falls 13:11 7:10 20:22.14 6:34/M 12  
82 82 2953 Ryan Murphy Whitehall 13:01 7:21 20:22.84 6:34/M 12  
83 83 2930 Harrison Hugus Thompson Falls 13:11 7:11 20:22.99 6:34/M 9  
84 84 2888 Thomas Evans Shepherd 13:06 7:17 20:23.40 6:35/M 10  
85 85 2933 Justin Morgan Thompson Falls 13:02 7:20 20:23.46 6:35/M 9  
86 86 2940 Liam Conner Three Forks 13:07 7:17 20:25.12 6:35/M 12  
87 87 2914 Nick Redgrave St Labre Catholic 12:47 7:38 20:26.32 6:35/M 11  
88 88 2899 Eugene Seyler St Ignatius 13:02 7:29 20:31.82 6:37/M 9  
89 89 2855 Cedric Belcourt Rocky Boy 12:54 7:38 20:33.17 6:38/M 10  
90 90 2695 Jaxen Dean Huntley Project 13:14 7:21 20:35.20 6:38/M 10  
91 91 2928 Nathan Burwig Thompson Falls 13:12 7:23 20:36.02 6:39/M 11  
92 92 2709 Noah Anspach Jefferson 13:25 7:11 20:36.70 6:39/M 12  
93 93 2873 Jarod Anderson Shelby 13:17 7:20 20:37.73 6:39/M 12  
94 94 2703 Preston Toogood Huntley Project 13:11 7:28 20:39.27 6:40/M 9  
95 95 2646 Tyson Sample Colstrip 13:27 7:13 20:41.08 6:40/M 9  
96 96 2959 Sage Laverne-Hutchinson Wolf Point 13:20 7:25 20:45.36 6:42/M 9  
97 97 2821 Brian Eder Poplar 13:25 7:21 20:47.41 6:42/M 10  
98 98 2877 Jonathan Henke Shelby 13:26 7:22 20:49.23 6:43/M 12  
99 99 2875 Noah Dean Shelby 13:22 7:28 20:51.57 6:44/M 12  
100 100 2943 Aden Lehr Three Forks 13:28 7:26 20:54.39 6:45/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 2 Last 1.1Mi Time Pace Grade  
101 101 2851 Shane Vomund Red Lodge 13:38 7:16 20:54.61 6:45/M 11  
102 102 2876 Luke Fretheim Shelby 13:32 7:26 20:58.95 6:46/M 10  
103 103 2650 Colton Gladney Columbus 13:16 7:43 20:59.85 6:46/M 11  
104 104 2723 Dawson Bancroft Joliet 13:27 7:32 21:00.16 6:46/M 12  
105 105 2711 Gabe Gillmore Jefferson 13:30 7:30 21:00.88 6:46/M 11  
106 106 2713 Andrew Johnson Jefferson 13:31 7:30 21:01.72 6:47/M 10  
107 107 2755 Henry Cooke Lincoln County 13:29 7:32 21:02.73 6:47/M 9  
108 108 2608 Jordan Claveria Bigfork 13:22 7:45 21:07.77 6:49/M 12  
109 109 2609 Kenan Rehbein Bigfork 13:34 7:33 21:08.04 6:49/M 9  
110 110 2591 Ryan Hessler Anaconda 13:36 7:37 21:13.78 6:51/M 11  
111 111 2847 Eli Lauver Red Lodge 13:40 7:35 21:16.26 6:52/M 9  
112 112 2830 Carson Jones Powell County 13:42 7:33 21:16.43 6:52/M 10  
113 113 2781 Gavin Hansberry Loyola-Sacred Heart 13:28 7:48 21:16.78 6:52/M 9  
114 114 2892 Kaden Southworth Shepherd 13:41 7:39 21:21.06 6:53/M 9  
115 115 2846 Spencer Jacobsen Red Lodge 13:54 7:29 21:24.45 6:54/M 9  
116 116 2832 Kaleb Starr Powell County 13:37 7:49 21:26.97 6:55/M 11  
117 117 2710 Hunter Gilbert Jefferson 13:51 7:37 21:28.61 6:55/M 12  
118 118 2728 Brigham Smith Joliet 13:43 7:46 21:29.43 6:56/M 10  
119 119 2698 Colton Hawkins Huntley Project 13:40 7:51 21:31.55 6:56/M 11  
120 120 2944 Darren Miller Three Forks 13:54 7:45 21:40.40 6:59/M 12  
121 121 2820 Aaron Ayers Poplar 13:56 7:44 21:41.05 7:00/M 9  
122 122 2611 Landon Shaw Bigfork 13:46 7:55 21:42.53 7:00/M 9  
123 123 2921 Graysen O'Connor Sweet Grass County 13:46 7:56 21:42.82 7:00/M 10  
124 124 2946 Devon Potts Three Forks 14:01 7:42 21:43.67 7:00/M 9  
125 125 2961 Kaholo Toves Wolf Point 13:48 7:55 21:44.00 7:01/M 9  
126 126 2823 Leil Reddog Poplar 14:00 7:47 21:47.40 7:02/M 9  
127 127 2868 Rowdy Pressler Roundup 13:46 8:07 21:53.42 7:04/M 10  
128 128 2831 Hans Lambert Powell County 13:52 8:09 22:01.50 7:06/M 11  
129 129 2767 Gus Old Bear Lodge Grass 14:08 7:55 22:04.27 7:07/M 12  
130 130 2920 Ty Ferguson Sweet Grass County 14:16 7:48 22:05.45 7:07/M 9  
131 131 2715 Alex Wise Jefferson 14:17 7:50 22:07.56 7:08/M 10  
132 132 2779 Dylan Beck Loyola-Sacred Heart 14:16 7:52 22:08.87 7:08/M 10  
133 133 2714 Drew McManus Jefferson 14:19 7:50 22:09.71 7:09/M 10  
134 134 2960 James Lien Wolf Point 13:58 8:15 22:13.59 7:10/M 10  
135 135 2655 Dylan Sutton Columbus 14:13 8:10 22:23.83 7:13/M 11  
136 136 2954 Dawson Powers Whitehall 14:10 8:30 22:40.87 7:19/M 9  
137 137 2651 Kade Johnston Columbus 14:19 8:21 22:41.27 7:19/M 9  
138 138 2697 Brad Graves Huntley Project 14:48 7:58 22:47.03 7:21/M 11  
139 139 2652 Carson Mitchum Columbus 14:36 8:12 22:49.05 7:22/M 10  
140 140 2758 Eli Neill Lincoln County 14:33 8:15 22:49.35 7:22/M 9  
141 141 2962 Joseph Williamson Wolf Point 14:38 8:12 22:50.35 7:22/M 11  
142 142 2864 Hiro Aida Roundup 14:30 8:21 22:52.25 7:23/M 11  
143 143 2653 Weston Mitchum Columbus 14:36 8:19 22:56.20 7:24/M 9  
144 144 2778 Zolie Badaruddin Loyola-Sacred Heart 14:55 8:04 22:59.90 7:25/M 9  
145 145 2782 Gordon McMillion Loyola-Sacred Heart 15:03 8:01 23:05.17 7:27/M 9  
146 146 2684 Lance Blackcrow Harlem 14:52 8:12 23:05.58 7:27/M 9  
147 147 2958 Tristen Kemp Wolf Point 14:51 8:14 23:06.55 7:27/M 11  
148 148 2725 Nathan Ovitt Joliet 15:00 8:14 23:15.22 7:30/M 11  
149 149 2957 Michael Goodman Wolf Point 14:59 8:17 23:16.90 7:30/M 10  
150 150 2654 Braiden Ranstrom Columbus 15:04 8:24 23:29.55 7:35/M 11  
151 151 2950 Adrian Bright Whitehall 15:06 8:28 23:34.66 7:36/M 11  
152 152 2726 Raiden Ovitt Joliet 14:55 8:44 23:39.69 7:38/M 10  
153 153 2866 Ian Bedford Roundup 15:13 8:30 23:43.70 7:39/M 12  
154 154 2895 Connor Burke St Ignatius 15:18 8:26 23:45.77 7:40/M 9  
155 155 2939 Dean Buchholz Three Forks 14:23 9:23 23:47.28 7:40/M 10  
156 156 2738 Trevor Poitra Lame Deer 15:47 8:14 24:02.01 7:45/M 11  
157 157 2952 Kenzie Hugulet Whitehall 15:03 9:08 24:11.66 7:48/M 9  
158 158 2685 Lance Little Plume Harlem 15:47 8:34 24:21.36 7:51/M 11  
159 159 2727 Riley Simons Joliet 15:38 8:47 24:26.72 7:53/M 9  
160 160 2956 Christian Birdhat Wolf Point 15:37 9:01 24:38.96 7:57/M 10  
161 161 2857 Lane Turn Toes Rocky Boy 15:47 8:54 24:42.26 7:58/M 10  
162 162 2663 Jareth Salois Cut Bank 15:46 9:00 24:47.49 8:00/M 12  
163 163 2867 Tyler Eliasson Roundup 15:58 9:10 25:09.13 8:07/M 11  
164 164 2736 Demarco Limberhand Lame Deer 15:48 9:42 25:30.67 8:14/M 10  
165 165 2878 Michael Sanchez Shelby 16:46 9:16 26:03.15 8:24/M 10  
166 166 2734 Jasyen Bigback Lame Deer 16:53 9:13 26:07.53 8:25/M 10  
167 167 2741 Elroy Weaselbear Lame Deer 16:47 10:32 27:20.60 8:49/M 11  
168 168 2735 Jeremy Bouyer Lame Deer 17:54 10:45 28:39.83 9:15/M 11  
169 169 2686 Moses Smith Harlem 18:06 10:35 28:42.10 9:15/M 11  
170 170 2662 Gavin Ehlert Cut Bank 18:11 10:50 29:01.88 9:22/M 12  
171 171 2874 Joshua Buck Shelby 18:35 11:03 29:38.95 9:34/M 10  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class B Boys

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7*    
1 Manhattan 53 1 5 7 14 26 31 37    
Top 3 Times: 1:29:02.08  
2 Glasgow 63 2 6 13 17 25 50 65    
Top 3 Times: 1:29:47.38  
3 Broadwater 96 3 8 22 29 34 54 66    
Top 3 Times: 1:31:15.92  
4 St Labre Catholic 127 10 16 23 36 42 60 87    
Top 3 Times: 1:32:27.79  
5 Lincoln County 188 12 18 28 63 67 107 140    
Top 3 Times: 1:34:33.57  
6 Shepherd 232 11 41 47 58 75 84 114    
Top 3 Times: 1:35:52.49  
7 Red Lodge 242 20 35 40 46 101 111 115    
Top 3 Times: 1:36:24.97  
8 Colstrip 252 19 48 56 59 70 79 95    
Top 3 Times: 1:36:29.08  
9 Anaconda 255 32 38 52 62 71 74 110    
Top 3 Times: 1:36:33.65  
10 Thompson Falls 269 24 30 51 81 83 85 91    
Top 3 Times: 1:37:21.39  
11 Poplar 320 21 61 69 72 97 121 126    
Top 3 Times: 1:38:33.80  
12 Huntley Project 355 27 64 80 90 94 119 138    
Top 3 Times: 1:40:04.05  
13 Powell County 418 9 53 112 116 128    
Top 3 Times: 1:42:00.92  
14 Shelby 441 49 93 98 99 102 165 171    
Top 3 Times: 1:42:33.96  
15 Joliet 463 15 78 104 118 148 152 159    
Top 3 Times: 1:44:03.97  
16 Three Forks 474 44 86 100 120 124 155    
Top 3 Times: 1:43:49.04  
17 Jefferson 477 57 92 105 106 117 131 133    
Top 3 Times: 1:43:37.95  
18 Loyola-Sacred Heart 500 43 68 113 132 144 145    
Top 3 Times: 1:45:20.35  
19 Wolf Point 643 96 125 134 141 147 149 160    
Top 3 Times: 1:50:39.85  
20 Columbus 657 103 135 137 139 143 150    
Top 3 Times: 1:51:50.20  
21 Roundup 661 76 127 142 153 163    
Top 3 Times: 1:53:55.09  
22 Lame Deer 821 156 164 166 167 168    
Top 3 Times: 2:11:40.64  
Inc. Bigfork 4 finishers 33 108 109 122    
Inc. Cut Bank 2 finishers 162 170    
Inc. Harlem 3 finishers 146 158 169    
Inc. Lodge Grass 4 finishers 4 73 77 129    
Inc. Rocky Boy 3 finishers 39 89 161    
Inc. St Ignatius 4 finishers 45 55 88 154    
Inc. Sweet Grass County 2 finishers 123 130    
Inc. Whitehall 4 finishers 82 136 151 157    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class B Boys

Team - Manhattan

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:29:02.08

Ave Time:17:48.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2808 Zak Meeker 11 1 1 17:03.75 17:03.75 0:00.00
2 2807 Bryce Love 11 5 6 17:38.88 34:42.63 0:35.13
3 2809 Charlie Rasnick 12 7 13 17:44.96 52:27.59 0:41.21
4 2802 Wyatt Barney 9 14 27 17:58.10 1:10:25.69 0:54.35
5 2810 Michael Tenney 10 26 53 18:36.39 1:29:02.08 1:32.64
6 2803 Isaac Boyd 11 (31) (84) 18:45.46 1:47:47.54 1:41.71
7 2805 Cache Douma 11 (37) (121) 18:58.71 2:06:46.25 1:54.96

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:29:47.38

Ave Time:17:57.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2674 Ellis McKean 11 2 2 17:16.20 17:16.20 0:12.45
2 2672 Ike Braaten 10 6 8 17:40.44 34:56.64 0:36.69
3 2677 Wilson Overby 10 13 21 17:58.02 52:54.66 0:54.27
4 2675 Merlin McKean 11 17 38 18:17.61 1:11:12.27 1:13.86
5 2676 Jacob Meiers 10 25 63 18:35.11 1:29:47.38 1:31.36
6 2673 Colin Jamba 11 (50) (113) 19:17.12 1:49:04.50 2:13.37
7 2678 Carl Zabrocki 9 (65) (178) 19:48.84 2:08:53.34 2:45.09

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:31:15.92

Ave Time:18:15.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2624 Jack Dolan 12 3 3 17:27.02 17:27.02 0:23.27
2 2625 Louis Ingalls 11 8 11 17:46.30 35:13.32 0:42.55
3 2627 Zane Newman 11 22 33 18:26.83 53:40.15 1:23.08
4 2623 Nick Bruins 11 29 62 18:42.28 1:12:22.43 1:38.53
5 2629 Tyhenry Steele 9 34 96 18:53.49 1:31:15.92 1:49.74
6 2630 Zach Wickens 9 (54) (150) 19:23.63 1:50:39.55 2:19.88
7 2622 Justin Bergstad 10 (66) (216) 19:48.89 2:10:28.44 2:45.14

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:32:27.79

Ave Time:18:29.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2917 Ezra Stanger 11 10 10 17:55.64 17:55.64 0:51.89
2 2910 Bernadine Fisher 11 16 26 18:02.31 35:57.95 0:58.56
3 2916 Joshua Sisolak 11 23 49 18:30.37 54:28.32 1:26.62
4 2912 Tegan Medicine Bull 9 36 85 18:56.86 1:13:25.18 1:53.11
5 2909 Skyler Bouyer 10 42 127 19:02.61 1:32:27.79 1:58.86
6 2915 Jacob Sisolak 9 (60) (187) 19:34.93 1:52:02.72 2:31.18
7 2914 Nick Redgrave 11 (87) (274) 20:26.32 2:12:29.04 3:22.57

Team - Lincoln County

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:34:33.57

Ave Time:18:54.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2757 Alex Lowe 10 12 12 17:56.62 17:56.62 0:52.87
2 2753 Garrett Bates 11 18 30 18:22.77 36:19.39 1:19.02
3 2760 Hunter Steele 11 28 58 18:42.14 55:01.53 1:38.39
4 2754 Hunter Carvey 11 63 121 19:42.40 1:14:43.93 2:38.65
5 2759 Rowan Neill 12 67 188 19:49.64 1:34:33.57 2:45.89
6 2755 Henry Cooke 9 (107) (295) 21:02.73 1:55:36.30 3:58.98
7 2758 Eli Neill 9 (140) (435) 22:49.35 2:18:25.65 5:45.60

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.49

Ave Time:19:10.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2890 Patrick Richardson 11 11 11 17:56.20 17:56.20 0:52.45
2 2891 Taylor Rosman 11 41 52 19:01.11 36:57.31 1:57.36
3 2887 Trey Crazymule 10 47 99 19:12.10 56:09.41 2:08.35
4 2889 Nate Gorham 10 58 157 19:31.15 1:15:40.56 2:27.40
5 2886 Cole Barmore 9 75 232 20:11.93 1:35:52.49 3:08.18
6 2888 Thomas Evans 10 (84) (316) 20:23.40 1:56:15.89 3:19.65
7 2892 Kaden Southworth 9 (114) (430) 21:21.06 2:17:36.95 4:17.31

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 1:36:24.97

Ave Time:19:16.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2849 Maddox Rubie 12 20 20 18:24.33 18:24.33 1:20.58
2 2850 Leyton Steen 12 35 55 18:54.31 37:18.64 1:50.56
3 2843 Camron Avent 11 40 95 18:59.93 56:18.57 1:56.18
4 2845 Quinton Downam 9 46 141 19:11.79 1:15:30.36 2:08.04
5 2851 Shane Vomund 11 101 242 20:54.61 1:36:24.97 3:50.86
6 2847 Eli Lauver 9 (111) (353) 21:16.26 1:57:41.23 4:12.51
7 2846 Spencer Jacobsen 9 (115) (468) 21:24.45 2:19:05.68 4:20.70

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:36:29.08

Ave Time:19:17.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2641 Peter Brown 12 19 19 18:23.83 18:23.83 1:20.08
2 2640 Kobee Bigback 11 48 67 19:12.30 37:36.13 2:08.55
3 2642 Sean Bullard 12 56 123 19:27.23 57:03.36 2:23.48
4 2639 Rivers Anderson 12 59 182 19:33.38 1:16:36.74 2:29.63
5 2643 Kyler Burton 9 70 252 19:52.34 1:36:29.08 2:48.59
6 2645 Shane McTaggart 9 (79) (331) 20:20.01 1:56:49.09 3:16.26
7 2646 Tyson Sample 9 (95) (426) 20:41.08 2:17:30.17 3:37.33

Team - Anaconda

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:36:33.65

Ave Time:19:18.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2598 Leroy Wilson 10 32 32 18:46.63 18:46.63 1:42.88
2 2590 Tyler Farmer 11 38 70 18:59.49 37:46.12 1:55.74
3 2595 Nic Russell 10 52 122 19:17.31 57:03.43 2:13.56
4 2592 Ryder Hofland 9 62 184 19:37.35 1:16:40.78 2:33.60
5 2597 Caleb Thompson 10 71 255 19:52.87 1:36:33.65 2:49.12
6 2593 Seamus Hoolahan 11 (74) (329) 20:10.88 1:56:44.53 3:07.13
7 2591 Ryan Hessler 11 (110) (439) 21:13.78 2:17:58.31 4:10.03

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 269

Team Score (times): 1:37:21.39

Ave Time:19:28.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2932 Parker McConnell 11 24 24 18:33.84 18:33.84 1:30.09
2 2931 Colby Lantz 12 30 54 18:45.19 37:19.03 1:41.44
3 2929 Alex Erosa 12 51 105 19:17.23 56:36.26 2:13.48
4 2934 Kole Stone 12 81 186 20:22.14 1:16:58.40 3:18.39
5 2930 Harrison Hugus 9 83 269 20:22.99 1:37:21.39 3:19.24
6 2933 Justin Morgan 9 (85) (354) 20:23.46 1:57:44.85 3:19.71
7 2928 Nathan Burwig 11 (91) (445) 20:36.02 2:18:20.87 3:32.27

Team - Poplar

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:38:33.80

Ave Time:19:42.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2818 Hudson Atkinson 9 21 21 18:25.13 18:25.13 1:21.38
2 2824 Hunter Reum 10 61 82 19:37.00 38:02.13 2:33.25
3 2819 Pj Atkinson 10 69 151 19:50.34 57:52.47 2:46.59
4 2822 Jacob Lonebear 12 72 223 19:53.92 1:17:46.39 2:50.17
5 2821 Brian Eder 10 97 320 20:47.41 1:38:33.80 3:43.66
6 2820 Aaron Ayers 9 (121) (441) 21:41.05 2:00:14.85 4:37.30
7 2823 Leil Reddog 9 (126) (567) 21:47.40 2:22:02.25 4:43.65

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 355

Team Score (times): 1:40:04.05

Ave Time:20:00.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2701 Kyle Schaff 11 27 27 18:41.83 18:41.83 1:38.08
2 2702 Hunter Sholley 9 64 91 19:45.86 38:27.69 2:42.11
3 2696 Logan Donally 12 80 171 20:21.89 58:49.58 3:18.14
4 2695 Jaxen Dean 10 90 261 20:35.20 1:19:24.78 3:31.45
5 2703 Preston Toogood 9 94 355 20:39.27 1:40:04.05 3:35.52
6 2698 Colton Hawkins 11 (119) (474) 21:31.55 2:01:35.60 4:27.80
7 2697 Brad Graves 11 (138) (612) 22:47.03 2:24:22.63 5:43.28

Team - Powell County

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 418

Team Score (times): 1:42:00.92

Ave Time:20:24.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2829 Marik Chrisman 11 9 9 17:54.35 17:54.35 0:50.60
2 2833 Adian Thompson 9 53 62 19:21.67 37:16.02 2:17.92
3 2830 Carson Jones 10 112 174 21:16.43 58:32.45 4:12.68
4 2832 Kaleb Starr 11 116 290 21:26.97 1:19:59.42 4:23.22
5 2831 Hans Lambert 11 128 418 22:01.50 1:42:00.92 4:57.75

Team - Shelby

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 441

Team Score (times): 1:42:33.96

Ave Time:20:30.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2879 Tucker Tustian 11 49 49 19:16.48 19:16.48 2:12.73
2 2873 Jarod Anderson 12 93 142 20:37.73 39:54.21 3:33.98
3 2877 Jonathan Henke 12 98 240 20:49.23 1:00:43.44 3:45.48
4 2875 Noah Dean 12 99 339 20:51.57 1:21:35.01 3:47.82
5 2876 Luke Fretheim 10 102 441 20:58.95 1:42:33.96 3:55.20
6 2878 Michael Sanchez 10 (165) (606) 26:03.15 2:08:37.11 8:59.40
7 2874 Joshua Buck 10 (171) (777) 29:38.95 2:38:16.06 12:35.20

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 463

Team Score (times): 1:44:03.97

Ave Time:20:48.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2724 Jakob May 11 15 15 17:59.88 17:59.88 0:56.13
2 2729 Parker Smith 12 78 93 20:19.28 38:19.16 3:15.53
3 2723 Dawson Bancroft 12 104 197 21:00.16 59:19.32 3:56.41
4 2728 Brigham Smith 10 118 315 21:29.43 1:20:48.75 4:25.68
5 2725 Nathan Ovitt 11 148 463 23:15.22 1:44:03.97 6:11.47
6 2726 Raiden Ovitt 10 (152) (615) 23:39.69 2:07:43.66 6:35.94
7 2727 Riley Simons 9 (159) (774) 24:26.72 2:32:10.38 7:22.97

Team - Three Forks

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 474

Team Score (times): 1:43:49.04

Ave Time:20:45.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2945 Bryce Olson 11 44 44 19:05.46 19:05.46 2:01.71
2 2940 Liam Conner 12 86 130 20:25.12 39:30.58 3:21.37
3 2943 Aden Lehr 10 100 230 20:54.39 1:00:24.97 3:50.64
4 2944 Darren Miller 12 120 350 21:40.40 1:22:05.37 4:36.65
5 2946 Devon Potts 9 124 474 21:43.67 1:43:49.04 4:39.92
6 2939 Dean Buchholz 10 (155) (629) 23:47.28 2:07:36.32 6:43.53

Team - Jefferson

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:43:37.95

Ave Time:20:43.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2712 Hunter Henschel 12 57 57 19:30.04 19:30.04 2:26.29
2 2709 Noah Anspach 12 92 149 20:36.70 40:06.74 3:32.95
3 2711 Gabe Gillmore 11 105 254 21:00.88 1:01:07.62 3:57.13
4 2713 Andrew Johnson 10 106 360 21:01.72 1:22:09.34 3:57.97
5 2710 Hunter Gilbert 12 117 477 21:28.61 1:43:37.95 4:24.86
6 2715 Alex Wise 10 (131) (608) 22:07.56 2:05:45.51 5:03.81
7 2714 Drew McManus 10 (133) (741) 22:09.71 2:27:55.22 5:05.96

Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 500

Team Score (times): 1:45:20.35

Ave Time:21:04.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2783 Gabriel Strader 11 43 43 19:04.81 19:04.81 2:01.06
2 2780 Camden Donham 10 68 111 19:49.99 38:54.80 2:46.24
3 2781 Gavin Hansberry 9 113 224 21:16.78 1:00:11.58 4:13.03
4 2779 Dylan Beck 10 132 356 22:08.87 1:22:20.45 5:05.12
5 2778 Zolie Badaruddin 9 144 500 22:59.90 1:45:20.35 5:56.15
6 2782 Gordon McMillion 9 (145) (645) 23:05.17 2:08:25.52 6:01.42

Team - Wolf Point

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 643

Team Score (times): 1:50:39.85

Ave Time:22:07.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2959 Sage Laverne-Hutchinson 9 96 96 20:45.36 20:45.36 3:41.61
2 2961 Kaholo Toves 9 125 221 21:44.00 42:29.36 4:40.25
3 2960 James Lien 10 134 355 22:13.59 1:04:42.95 5:09.84
4 2962 Joseph Williamson 11 141 496 22:50.35 1:27:33.30 5:46.60
5 2958 Tristen Kemp 11 147 643 23:06.55 1:50:39.85 6:02.80
6 2957 Michael Goodman 10 (149) (792) 23:16.90 2:13:56.75 6:13.15
7 2956 Christian Birdhat 10 (160) (952) 24:38.96 2:38:35.71 7:35.21

Team - Columbus

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 657

Team Score (times): 1:51:50.20

Ave Time:22:22.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2650 Colton Gladney 11 103 103 20:59.85 20:59.85 3:56.10
2 2655 Dylan Sutton 11 135 238 22:23.83 43:23.68 5:20.08
3 2651 Kade Johnston 9 137 375 22:41.27 1:06:04.95 5:37.52
4 2652 Carson Mitchum 10 139 514 22:49.05 1:28:54.00 5:45.30
5 2653 Weston Mitchum 9 143 657 22:56.20 1:51:50.20 5:52.45
6 2654 Braiden Ranstrom 11 (150) (807) 23:29.55 2:15:19.75 6:25.80

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 661

Team Score (times): 1:53:55.09

Ave Time:22:47.02

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2865 Christian Barber 12 76 76 20:16.59 20:16.59 3:12.84
2 2868 Rowdy Pressler 10 127 203 21:53.42 42:10.01 4:49.67
3 2864 Hiro Aida 11 142 345 22:52.25 1:05:02.26 5:48.50
4 2866 Ian Bedford 12 153 498 23:43.70 1:28:45.96 6:39.95
5 2867 Tyler Eliasson 11 163 661 25:09.13 1:53:55.09 8:05.38

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 821

Team Score (times): 2:11:40.64

Ave Time:26:20.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2738 Trevor Poitra 11 156 156 24:02.01 24:02.01 6:58.26
2 2736 Demarco Limberhand 10 164 320 25:30.67 49:32.68 8:26.92
3 2734 Jasyen Bigback 10 166 486 26:07.53 1:15:40.21 9:03.78
4 2741 Elroy Weaselbear 11 167 653 27:20.60 1:43:00.81 10:16.85
5 2735 Jeremy Bouyer 11 168 821 28:39.83 2:11:40.64 11:36.08

Team - Bigfork

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2610 Troy Saari 11 33 33 18:50.31 18:50.31 1:46.56
2 2608 Jordan Claveria 12 108 141 21:07.77 39:58.08 4:04.02
3 2609 Kenan Rehbein 9 109 250 21:08.04 1:01:06.12 4:04.29
4 2611 Landon Shaw 9 122 372 21:42.53 1:22:48.65 4:38.78

Team - Cut Bank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2663 Jareth Salois 12 162 162 24:47.49 24:47.49 7:43.74
2 2662 Gavin Ehlert 12 170 332 29:01.88 53:49.37 11:58.13

Team - Harlem

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2684 Lance Blackcrow 9 146 146 23:05.58 23:05.58 6:01.83
2 2685 Lance Little Plume 11 158 304 24:21.36 47:26.94 7:17.61
3 2686 Moses Smith 11 169 473 28:42.10 1:16:09.04 11:38.35

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2768 Hank Pretty On Top 11 4 4 17:37.59 17:37.59 0:33.84
2 2765 Aaron Birdinground 11 73 77 20:03.16 37:40.75 2:59.41
3 2766 Elijah Enemy Hunter 10 77 154 20:17.84 57:58.59 3:14.09
4 2767 Gus Old Bear 12 129 283 22:04.27 1:20:02.86 5:00.52

Team - Rocky Boy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2856 Jamison Standing Rock 10 39 39 18:59.61 18:59.61 1:55.86
2 2855 Cedric Belcourt 10 89 128 20:33.17 39:32.78 3:29.42
3 2857 Lane Turn Toes 10 161 289 24:42.26 1:04:15.04 7:38.51

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2896 Troy Matt 10 45 45 19:06.74 19:06.74 2:02.99
2 2897 Isaiah Nasewytewa 9 55 100 19:23.88 38:30.62 2:20.13
3 2899 Eugene Seyler 9 88 188 20:31.82 59:02.44 3:28.07
4 2895 Connor Burke 9 154 342 23:45.77 1:22:48.21 6:42.02

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2921 Graysen O'Connor 10 123 123 21:42.82 21:42.82 4:39.07
2 2920 Ty Ferguson 9 130 253 22:05.45 43:48.27 5:01.70

Team - Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2953 Ryan Murphy 12 82 82 20:22.84 20:22.84 3:19.09
2 2954 Dawson Powers 9 136 218 22:40.87 43:03.71 5:37.12
3 2950 Adrian Bright 11 151 369 23:34.66 1:06:38.37 6:30.91
4 2952 Kenzie Hugulet 9 157 526 24:11.66 1:30:50.03 7:07.91
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class B Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 2 Last 1.1Mi Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2604 Bryn Morley Bigfork 11:45 6:44 18:30.51 5:58/M 12  
2 2 2607 Anya Young Bigfork 12:43 7:08 19:52.04 6:25/M 11  
3 3 2793 Hannah Boyd Manhattan 13:04 7:15 20:20.30 6:34/M 12  
4 4 2634 Whitney Hanson Colstrip 13:11 7:16 20:27.76 6:36/M 11  
5 5 2797 Hannah Madsen Manhattan 13:14 7:15 20:30.62 6:37/M 12  
6 6 2800 Jessa Steele Manhattan 13:21 7:30 20:51.78 6:44/M 10  
7 7 2602 Alicia Kalenak Bigfork 13:37 7:32 21:09.88 6:49/M 11  
8 8 2794 Jodi Cameron Manhattan 13:38 7:31 21:09.93 6:49/M 10  
9 9 2745 Mckay Guckenberg Lincoln County 13:34 7:44 21:18.97 6:52/M 11  
10 10 2937 Kyle Olson Three Forks 13:45 7:39 21:24.94 6:54/M 11  
11 11 2683 L'Tia Lawrence Harlem 13:27 8:01 21:28.70 6:55/M 10  
12 12 2837 Katie Jacobsen Red Lodge 13:35 7:55 21:30.18 6:56/M 11  
13 13 2657 Abbi Fitzpatrick Cut Bank 13:48 7:42 21:31.15 6:56/M 12  
14 14 2799 Kylie Richardson Manhattan 13:58 7:36 21:35.61 6:58/M 12  
15 15 2617 Emma Huffman Broadwater 13:47 7:51 21:39.11 6:59/M 9  
16 16 2861 Rylee Green Roundup 13:44 7:59 21:43.81 7:00/M 9  
17 17 2666 Emily Kolstad Glasgow 13:59 7:54 21:53.20 7:04/M 11  
18 18 2671 Brooke Westby Glasgow 14:05 7:51 21:56.89 7:05/M 11  
19 19 2750 Brooke Price Lincoln County 14:15 7:44 21:59.75 7:05/M 12  
20 20 2785 Tachante' Cole Malta 14:05 7:59 22:04.29 7:07/M 12  
21 21 2691 Haylie Oberlander Huntley Project 14:17 8:03 22:21.13 7:13/M 11  
22 22 2763 Aaliyah Dust Lodge Grass 14:21 8:01 22:23.59 7:13/M 9  
23 23 2588 Sabrina Hofland Anaconda 14:32 7:54 22:27.01 7:15/M 11  
24 24 2587 Sarah Griffis Anaconda 14:17 8:09 22:27.60 7:15/M 11  
25 25 2635 Tegan Harris Colstrip 14:16 8:12 22:29.06 7:15/M 10  
26 26 2620 Grace McDonnell Broadwater 14:11 8:23 22:34.65 7:17/M 12  
27 27 2619 Olivia Lynn Broadwater 14:25 8:12 22:38.17 7:18/M 11  
28 28 2600 Shae Anderson Bigfork 14:51 7:50 22:41.48 7:19/M 12  
29 29 2632 Kya Egan Colstrip 14:34 8:07 22:42.27 7:19/M 10  
30 30 2631 Mckenna Dudley Colstrip 14:35 8:09 22:45.39 7:20/M 10  
31 31 2926 Josey Neesvig Thompson Falls 14:42 8:07 22:49.51 7:22/M 9  
32 32 2687 Anna Charlton Huntley Project 14:37 8:16 22:53.46 7:23/M 12  
33 33 2638 Zoey Stroop Colstrip 14:42 8:14 22:56.80 7:24/M 9  
34 34 2664 Ali Cunningham Glasgow 14:43 8:13 22:57.30 7:24/M 10  
35 35 2828 Margaret Thompson Powell County 14:34 8:28 23:03.01 7:26/M 12  
36 36 2814 Carlee Longtree Poplar 14:51 8:20 23:11.14 7:29/M 9  
37 37 2827 Nora Spring Powell County 14:50 8:23 23:13.90 7:29/M 10  
38 38 2935 Traci Johnston Three Forks 14:57 8:20 23:18.32 7:31/M 11  
39 39 2883 Keani Lundin Shepherd 14:54 8:24 23:19.02 7:31/M 10  
40 40 2694 Payton Tigner Huntley Project 14:56 8:24 23:20.76 7:32/M 12  
41 41 2796 Mynessa Hein Manhattan 14:52 8:28 23:21.00 7:32/M 12  
42 42 2863 Sarah Pisle Roundup 15:00 8:26 23:26.64 7:34/M 11  
43 43 2668 Lauren Padden Glasgow 15:04 8:23 23:28.14 7:34/M 10  
44 44 2927 Rachel Ribeiro Thompson Falls 15:05 8:24 23:29.51 7:35/M 11  
45 45 2947 Madison Loomis Whitehall 15:07 8:27 23:34.81 7:36/M 10  
46 46 2636 Hannah Haslem Colstrip 15:11 8:29 23:41.04 7:38/M 9  
47 47 2840 Riki Poore Red Lodge 14:57 8:48 23:45.87 7:40/M 10  
48 48 2872 Carly Parsell Shelby 15:20 8:28 23:48.61 7:41/M 11  
49 49 2869 Kaylee Appley Shelby 15:21 8:35 23:57.82 7:44/M 11  
50 50 2841 Alexa Reimer Red Lodge 15:14 8:43 23:58.41 7:44/M 11  
51 51 2689 Andi Crane Huntley Project 15:07 8:53 24:00.84 7:45/M 12  
52 52 2665 Katie Kaiser Glasgow 15:28 8:36 24:04.72 7:46/M 11  
53 53 2918 Kailey Forrey Sweet Grass County 15:14 8:51 24:06.35 7:46/M 9  
54 54 2659 Katrina Ostler Cut Bank 15:18 8:48 24:06.90 7:46/M 10  
55 55 2860 Anna Gillis Roundup 15:20 8:47 24:07.69 7:47/M 10  
56 56 2749 Michelle Leonard Lincoln County 15:17 8:52 24:09.41 7:47/M 11  
57 57 2746 Megan Hanson Lincoln County 15:32 8:37 24:09.63 7:47/M 10  
58 58 2670 Alaina Sallee Glasgow 15:17 8:53 24:10.62 7:48/M 11  
59 59 2938 Hannah Wilson Three Forks 15:12 8:59 24:11.90 7:48/M 10  
60 60 2881 Kailey Ferguson Shepherd 15:16 8:55 24:12.38 7:48/M 9  
61 61 2606 Grace Stewart Bigfork 15:44 8:30 24:14.53 7:49/M 9  
62 62 2704 Grace Alexander Jefferson 15:41 8:36 24:18.70 7:50/M 9  
63 63 2858 Brookelynn Burerkley Roundup 15:29 8:52 24:21.81 7:51/M 10  
64 64 2925 Haley Morgan Thompson Falls 15:42 8:41 24:24.06 7:52/M 12  
65 65 2835 Emma Evenson Red Lodge 15:38 8:46 24:24.66 7:52/M 9  
66 66 2613 Macey Bauman Broadwater 15:30 8:55 24:26.11 7:53/M 9  
67 67 2836 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear Red Lodge 15:22 9:10 24:33.60 7:55/M 9  
68 68 2792 Leslie Young Malta 15:21 9:15 24:37.37 7:56/M  
69 69 2795 Julia Fowler Manhattan 15:46 8:52 24:39.21 7:57/M 9  
70 70 2599 Audrey Abbott Bigfork 15:53 8:55 24:48.36 8:00/M 11  
71 71 2817 Jacora Youngman Poplar 15:54 8:56 24:51.00 8:01/M 10  
72 72 2747 Taylor Harpe Lincoln County 16:15 8:40 24:55.68 8:02/M 12  
73 73 2690 Courtney Geck Huntley Project 15:57 9:00 24:58.85 8:03/M 11  
74 74 2894 Karolyna Buck St Ignatius 15:49 9:12 25:02.06 8:05/M 10  
75 75 2787 Jillian O'Brien Malta 16:07 8:58 25:06.10 8:06/M 11  
76 76 2693 Shaena Richard Huntley Project 15:50 9:19 25:09.64 8:07/M 12  
77 77 2605 Haile Norred Bigfork 15:49 9:23 25:12.57 8:08/M 12  
78 78 2764 Samantha Hoops Lodge Grass 16:08 9:06 25:15.03 8:09/M 12  
79 79 2722 Jalyn Songstad Joliet 16:26 8:50 25:17.21 8:09/M 9  
80 80 2773 Kathryn Hardy Loyola-Sacred Heart 16:12 9:06 25:19.75 8:10/M 11  
81 81 2688 Chantel Chase Huntley Project 15:52 9:47 25:40.00 8:17/M 9  
82 82 2788 Danie Rhodes Malta 16:29 9:11 25:40.34 8:17/M  
83 83 2633 Carlin Gillespie Colstrip 16:34 9:08 25:42.55 8:17/M 12  
84 84 2717 Megan Deines Joliet 16:26 9:20 25:47.02 8:19/M 10  
85 85 2884 Sydney Ross Shepherd 16:24 9:27 25:52.11 8:21/M 9  
86 86 2705 Laurynn Armstrong Jefferson 16:25 9:29 25:55.33 8:22/M 10  
87 87 2656 Macee Barry Cut Bank 16:41 9:14 25:55.63 8:22/M 11  
88 88 2893 Yvonne Baty St Ignatius 16:36 9:21 25:57.55 8:22/M 11  
89 89 2614 Denika Dolan Broadwater 16:43 9:16 25:59.83 8:23/M 11  
90 90 2615 Sabrina Hahn Broadwater 16:47 9:13 26:00.69 8:23/M 10  
91 91 2682 Kristyn Kittson Harlem 16:53 9:13 26:06.86 8:25/M 10  
92 92 2949 Macee Patritti Whitehall 16:53 9:17 26:10.73 8:26/M 9  
93 93 2882 Hailey Fogel Shepherd 16:33 9:42 26:16.25 8:28/M 9  
94 94 2586 Morgan Gates Anaconda 16:34 9:45 26:20.18 8:30/M 9  
95 95 2862 Rebecca Nelson Roundup 16:44 9:37 26:21.98 8:30/M 11  
96 96 2900 Aliya Alden St Labre Catholic 16:49 9:37 26:26.49 8:32/M 9  
97 97 2730 Mishayne Bearchum Lame Deer 17:11 9:15 26:26.82 8:32/M 10  
98 98 2936 Brianna Koslofsky Three Forks 17:02 9:28 26:30.23 8:33/M 11  
99 99 2885 Kaitlin Vaughn Shepherd 16:24 10:10 26:34.92 8:34/M 9  
100 100 2774 Carolyn Kimball Loyola-Sacred Heart 17:00 9:34 26:35.08 8:35/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 2 Last 1.1Mi Time Pace Grade  
101 101 2720 Keelie O'Reilly Joliet 17:05 9:32 26:37.91 8:35/M  
102 102 2661 Shannia Schmidt Cut Bank 17:00 9:43 26:43.31 8:37/M 10  
103 103 2852 Kiara Small Rocky Boy 17:25 9:20 26:45.60 8:38/M 12  
104 104 2922 Jolia Buchanan Thompson Falls 17:12 9:34 26:47.14 8:38/M 9  
105 105 2721 Allison Onoszko Joliet 17:05 9:42 26:48.09 8:39/M  
106 106 2748 Bailey Hollingsworth Lincoln County 16:58 9:53 26:51.79 8:40/M 12  
107 107 2762 Santina Bishop Lodge Grass 16:51 10:01 26:52.81 8:40/M 10  
108 108 2618 Scout Lynde Broadwater 17:16 9:36 26:53.09 8:40/M 9  
109 109 2784 Kaycee Bond Malta 17:30 9:24 26:55.63 8:41/M 10  
110 110 2744 Fallon Fisher Lincoln County 17:26 9:32 26:59.20 8:42/M 12  
111 111 2777 Maleah Schott Loyola-Sacred Heart 17:22 9:38 27:00.46 8:43/M 10  
112 112 2706 Emme Rosenbaum Jefferson 17:06 9:55 27:01.48 8:43/M 10  
113 113 2811 Kamryn Azure Poplar 17:14 9:48 27:03.01 8:44/M 12  
114 114 2908 Tiara Walks St Labre Catholic 17:17 9:56 27:13.62 8:47/M 12  
115 115 2948 Asha Noyes Whitehall 17:49 9:30 27:20.12 8:49/M 10  
116 116 2707 Abbie Supalla Jefferson 17:21 10:03 27:25.34 8:51/M 10  
117 117 2907 Daejae Spotted Elk St Labre Catholic 17:33 9:57 27:30.74 8:52/M 10  
118 118 2775 Megan Neuman Loyola-Sacred Heart 17:36 9:55 27:32.24 8:53/M 9  
119 119 2719 Mckendra O'Dore Joliet 17:40 9:56 27:36.88 8:54/M 12  
120 120 2842 Molly Schmidt Red Lodge 17:52 9:47 27:40.13 8:55/M 11  
121 121 2859 Emily Donahue Roundup 17:35 10:10 27:45.60 8:57/M 9  
122 122 2871 Hannah Nelson Shelby 17:46 10:00 27:46.74 8:57/M 11  
123 123 2658 Dakota Manecke Cut Bank 17:43 10:11 27:55.66 9:00/M 10  
124 124 2716 Emily Deines Joliet 18:24 9:41 28:05.64 9:04/M 10  
125 125 2669 Mattea Piersak Glasgow 17:53 10:20 28:14.83 9:06/M 10  
126 126 2924 Maddie Kyllo Thompson Falls 18:13 10:05 28:19.31 9:08/M 11  
127 127 2901 Sweets Bearcomesout St Labre Catholic 18:11 10:17 28:28.76 9:11/M 10  
128 128 2708 Renee Yu Jefferson 18:30 10:00 28:30.38 9:12/M 11  
129 129 2853 Miracle Small Rocky Boy 18:14 10:19 28:33.79 9:13/M 10  
130 130 2660 Grace Rooney Cut Bank 18:17 10:19 28:36.98 9:14/M 9  
131 131 2680 Gabrielle Bell Harlem 18:53 9:55 28:48.56 9:17/M 9  
132 132 2838 Sydney Jensen Red Lodge 18:21 10:29 28:51.54 9:18/M 9  
133 133 2812 Holly Colgan Poplar 18:21 10:37 28:58.92 9:21/M 10  
134 134 2816 Gillian Medicine Cloud Poplar 18:43 10:26 29:09.59 9:24/M 12  
135 135 2789 Joanie Sjostrom Malta 18:33 10:41 29:14.80 9:26/M 12  
136 136 2681 Kailee Horn Harlem 18:46 10:41 29:27.70 9:30/M 12  
137 137 2904 Rose Red Star St Labre Catholic 18:47 10:46 29:34.26 9:32/M 11  
138 138 2790 Reese Sjostrom Malta 18:46 10:51 29:37.72 9:33/M 11  
139 139 2718 Liz Lorash Joliet 18:43 11:07 29:51.46 9:38/M  
140 140 2903 Cehleesia Long Knife St Labre Catholic 19:18 10:42 30:00.55 9:41/M 12  
141 141 2906 Wendy Jo Spang St Labre Catholic 19:50 10:36 30:27.80 9:49/M 11  
142 142 2761 Katelyn Asencio Lodge Grass 19:40 11:07 30:47.61 9:56/M 10  
143 143 2585 Ashley Gates Anaconda 19:40 11:07 30:48.07 9:56/M 11  
144 144 2870 Jordyn Kruty Shelby 19:32 11:15 30:48.52 9:56/M 10  
145 145 2923 Reagan Hanks Thompson Falls 20:19 11:06 31:26.10 10:08/M 10  
146 146 2955 Mystic Baker Wolf Point 20:02 11:33 31:36.40 10:12/M 10  
147 147 2770 Mattea Burke Loyola-Sacred Heart 20:07 11:33 31:40.96 10:13/M 12  
148 148 2776 Stephanie Radcliffe Loyola-Sacred Heart 20:10 11:31 31:41.79 10:13/M 11  
149 149 2772 Whitney Hansberry Loyola-Sacred Heart 20:44 11:49 32:34.36 10:30/M 12  
150 150 2589 Kylee King Anaconda 21:09 11:40 32:50.86 10:35/M 10  
151 151 2826 Kamryn Johnson Powell County 22:46 12:14 35:01.58 11:18/M 11  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class B Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7*    
1 Manhattan 36 3 5 6 8 14 41 69    
Top 3 Times: 1:44:28.24  
2 Bigfork 99 1 2 7 28 61 70 77    
Top 3 Times: 1:46:28.44  
3 Colstrip 121 4 25 29 30 33 46 83    
Top 3 Times: 1:51:21.28  
4 Glasgow 164 17 18 34 43 52 58 125    
Top 3 Times: 1:54:20.25  
5 Lincoln County 213 9 19 56 57 72 106 110    
Top 3 Times: 1:56:33.44  
6 Huntley Project 217 21 32 40 51 73 76 81    
Top 3 Times: 1:57:35.04  
7 Broadwater 223 15 26 27 66 89 90 108    
Top 3 Times: 1:57:17.87  
8 Red Lodge 241 12 47 50 65 67 120 132    
Top 3 Times: 1:58:12.72  
9 Roundup 271 16 42 55 63 95 121    
Top 3 Times: 2:00:01.93  
10 Malta 354 20 68 75 82 109 135 138    
Top 3 Times: 2:04:23.73  
11 Thompson Falls 369 31 44 64 104 126 145    
Top 3 Times: 2:05:49.53  
12 Shepherd 376 39 60 85 93 99    
Top 3 Times: 2:06:14.68  
13 Cut Bank 379 13 54 87 102 123 130    
Top 3 Times: 2:06:12.65  
14 Anaconda 434 23 24 94 143 150    
Top 3 Times: 2:14:53.72  
15 Poplar 487 36 71 113 133 134    
Top 3 Times: 2:13:13.66  
16 Joliet 488 79 84 101 105 119 124 139    
Top 3 Times: 2:12:07.11  
17 Jefferson 504 62 86 112 116 128    
Top 3 Times: 2:13:11.23  
18 Loyola-Sacred Heart 556 80 100 111 118 147 148 149    
Top 3 Times: 2:18:08.49  
19 St Labre Catholic 591 96 114 117 127 137 140 141    
Top 3 Times: 2:19:13.87  
Inc. Harlem 4 finishers 11 91 131 136    
Inc. Lame Deer 1 finishers 97    
Inc. Lodge Grass 4 finishers 22 78 107 142    
Inc. Powell County 3 finishers 35 37 151    
Inc. Rocky Boy 2 finishers 103 129    
Inc. Shelby 4 finishers 48 49 122 144    
Inc. St Ignatius 2 finishers 74 88    
Inc. Sweet Grass County 1 finishers 53    
Inc. Three Forks 4 finishers 10 38 59 98    
Inc. Whitehall 3 finishers 45 92 115    
Inc. Wolf Point 1 finishers 146    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class B Girls

Team - Manhattan

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:44:28.24

Ave Time:20:53.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2793 Hannah Boyd 12 3 3 20:20.30 20:20.30 1:49.79
2 2797 Hannah Madsen 12 5 8 20:30.62 40:50.92 2:00.11
3 2800 Jessa Steele 10 6 14 20:51.78 1:01:42.70 2:21.27
4 2794 Jodi Cameron 10 8 22 21:09.93 1:22:52.63 2:39.42
5 2799 Kylie Richardson 12 14 36 21:35.61 1:44:28.24 3:05.10
6 2796 Mynessa Hein 12 (41) (77) 23:21.00 2:07:49.24 4:50.49
7 2795 Julia Fowler 9 (69) (146) 24:39.21 2:32:28.45 6:08.70

Team - Bigfork

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:46:28.44

Ave Time:21:17.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2604 Bryn Morley 12 1 1 18:30.51 18:30.51 0:00.00
2 2607 Anya Young 11 2 3 19:52.04 38:22.55 1:21.53
3 2602 Alicia Kalenak 11 7 10 21:09.88 59:32.43 2:39.37
4 2600 Shae Anderson 12 28 38 22:41.48 1:22:13.91 4:10.97
5 2606 Grace Stewart 9 61 99 24:14.53 1:46:28.44 5:44.02
6 2599 Audrey Abbott 11 (70) (169) 24:48.36 2:11:16.80 6:17.85
7 2605 Haile Norred 12 (77) (246) 25:12.57 2:36:29.37 6:42.06

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:51:21.28

Ave Time:22:16.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2634 Whitney Hanson 11 4 4 20:27.76 20:27.76 1:57.25
2 2635 Tegan Harris 10 25 29 22:29.06 42:56.82 3:58.55
3 2632 Kya Egan 10 29 58 22:42.27 1:05:39.09 4:11.76
4 2631 Mckenna Dudley 10 30 88 22:45.39 1:28:24.48 4:14.88
5 2638 Zoey Stroop 9 33 121 22:56.80 1:51:21.28 4:26.29
6 2636 Hannah Haslem 9 (46) (167) 23:41.04 2:15:02.32 5:10.53
7 2633 Carlin Gillespie 12 (83) (250) 25:42.55 2:40:44.87 7:12.04

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:54:20.25

Ave Time:22:52.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2666 Emily Kolstad 11 17 17 21:53.20 21:53.20 3:22.69
2 2671 Brooke Westby 11 18 35 21:56.89 43:50.09 3:26.38
3 2664 Ali Cunningham 10 34 69 22:57.30 1:06:47.39 4:26.79
4 2668 Lauren Padden 10 43 112 23:28.14 1:30:15.53 4:57.63
5 2665 Katie Kaiser 11 52 164 24:04.72 1:54:20.25 5:34.21
6 2670 Alaina Sallee 11 (58) (222) 24:10.62 2:18:30.87 5:40.11
7 2669 Mattea Piersak 10 (125) (347) 28:14.83 2:46:45.70 9:44.32

Team - Lincoln County

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:56:33.44

Ave Time:23:18.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2745 Mckay Guckenberg 11 9 9 21:18.97 21:18.97 2:48.46
2 2750 Brooke Price 12 19 28 21:59.75 43:18.72 3:29.24
3 2749 Michelle Leonard 11 56 84 24:09.41 1:07:28.13 5:38.90
4 2746 Megan Hanson 10 57 141 24:09.63 1:31:37.76 5:39.12
5 2747 Taylor Harpe 12 72 213 24:55.68 1:56:33.44 6:25.17
6 2748 Bailey Hollingsworth 12 (106) (319) 26:51.79 2:23:25.23 8:21.28
7 2744 Fallon Fisher 12 (110) (429) 26:59.20 2:50:24.43 8:28.69

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:57:35.04

Ave Time:23:31.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2691 Haylie Oberlander 11 21 21 22:21.13 22:21.13 3:50.62
2 2687 Anna Charlton 12 32 53 22:53.46 45:14.59 4:22.95
3 2694 Payton Tigner 12 40 93 23:20.76 1:08:35.35 4:50.25
4 2689 Andi Crane 12 51 144 24:00.84 1:32:36.19 5:30.33
5 2690 Courtney Geck 11 73 217 24:58.85 1:57:35.04 6:28.34
6 2693 Shaena Richard 12 (76) (293) 25:09.64 2:22:44.68 6:39.13
7 2688 Chantel Chase 9 (81) (374) 25:40.00 2:48:24.68 7:09.49

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:57:17.87

Ave Time:23:27.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2617 Emma Huffman 9 15 15 21:39.11 21:39.11 3:08.60
2 2620 Grace McDonnell 12 26 41 22:34.65 44:13.76 4:04.14
3 2619 Olivia Lynn 11 27 68 22:38.17 1:06:51.93 4:07.66
4 2613 Macey Bauman 9 66 134 24:26.11 1:31:18.04 5:55.60
5 2614 Denika Dolan 11 89 223 25:59.83 1:57:17.87 7:29.32
6 2615 Sabrina Hahn 10 (90) (313) 26:00.69 2:23:18.56 7:30.18
7 2618 Scout Lynde 9 (108) (421) 26:53.09 2:50:11.65 8:22.58

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:58:12.72

Ave Time:23:38.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2837 Katie Jacobsen 11 12 12 21:30.18 21:30.18 2:59.67
2 2840 Riki Poore 10 47 59 23:45.87 45:16.05 5:15.36
3 2841 Alexa Reimer 11 50 109 23:58.41 1:09:14.46 5:27.90
4 2835 Emma Evenson 9 65 174 24:24.66 1:33:39.12 5:54.15
5 2836 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear 9 67 241 24:33.60 1:58:12.72 6:03.09
6 2842 Molly Schmidt 11 (120) (361) 27:40.13 2:25:52.85 9:09.62
7 2838 Sydney Jensen 9 (132) (493) 28:51.54 2:54:44.39 10:21.03

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 2:00:01.93

Ave Time:24:00.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2861 Rylee Green 9 16 16 21:43.81 21:43.81 3:13.30
2 2863 Sarah Pisle 11 42 58 23:26.64 45:10.45 4:56.13
3 2860 Anna Gillis 10 55 113 24:07.69 1:09:18.14 5:37.18
4 2858 Brookelynn Burerkley 10 63 176 24:21.81 1:33:39.95 5:51.30
5 2862 Rebecca Nelson 11 95 271 26:21.98 2:00:01.93 7:51.47
6 2859 Emily Donahue 9 (121) (392) 27:45.60 2:27:47.53 9:15.09

Team - Malta

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 354

Team Score (times): 2:04:23.73

Ave Time:24:52.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2785 Tachante' Cole 12 20 20 22:04.29 22:04.29 3:33.78
2 2792 Leslie Young 68 88 24:37.37 46:41.66 6:06.86
3 2787 Jillian O'Brien 11 75 163 25:06.10 1:11:47.76 6:35.59
4 2788 Danie Rhodes 82 245 25:40.34 1:37:28.10 7:09.83
5 2784 Kaycee Bond 10 109 354 26:55.63 2:04:23.73 8:25.12
6 2789 Joanie Sjostrom 12 (135) (489) 29:14.80 2:33:38.53 10:44.29
7 2790 Reese Sjostrom 11 (138) (627) 29:37.72 3:03:16.25 11:07.21

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 369

Team Score (times): 2:05:49.53

Ave Time:25:09.91

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2926 Josey Neesvig 9 31 31 22:49.51 22:49.51 4:19.00
2 2927 Rachel Ribeiro 11 44 75 23:29.51 46:19.02 4:59.00
3 2925 Haley Morgan 12 64 139 24:24.06 1:10:43.08 5:53.55
4 2922 Jolia Buchanan 9 104 243 26:47.14 1:37:30.22 8:16.63
5 2924 Maddie Kyllo 11 126 369 28:19.31 2:05:49.53 9:48.80
6 2923 Reagan Hanks 10 (145) (514) 31:26.10 2:37:15.63 12:55.59

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 376

Team Score (times): 2:06:14.68

Ave Time:25:14.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2883 Keani Lundin 10 39 39 23:19.02 23:19.02 4:48.51
2 2881 Kailey Ferguson 9 60 99 24:12.38 47:31.40 5:41.87
3 2884 Sydney Ross 9 85 184 25:52.11 1:13:23.51 7:21.60
4 2882 Hailey Fogel 9 93 277 26:16.25 1:39:39.76 7:45.74
5 2885 Kaitlin Vaughn 9 99 376 26:34.92 2:06:14.68 8:04.41

Team - Cut Bank

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 379

Team Score (times): 2:06:12.65

Ave Time:25:14.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2657 Abbi Fitzpatrick 12 13 13 21:31.15 21:31.15 3:00.64
2 2659 Katrina Ostler 10 54 67 24:06.90 45:38.05 5:36.39
3 2656 Macee Barry 11 87 154 25:55.63 1:11:33.68 7:25.12
4 2661 Shannia Schmidt 10 102 256 26:43.31 1:38:16.99 8:12.80
5 2658 Dakota Manecke 10 123 379 27:55.66 2:06:12.65 9:25.15
6 2660 Grace Rooney 9 (130) (509) 28:36.98 2:34:49.63 10:06.47

Team - Anaconda

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 434

Team Score (times): 2:14:53.72

Ave Time:26:58.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2588 Sabrina Hofland 11 23 23 22:27.01 22:27.01 3:56.50
2 2587 Sarah Griffis 11 24 47 22:27.60 44:54.61 3:57.09
3 2586 Morgan Gates 9 94 141 26:20.18 1:11:14.79 7:49.67
4 2585 Ashley Gates 11 143 284 30:48.07 1:42:02.86 12:17.56
5 2589 Kylee King 10 150 434 32:50.86 2:14:53.72 14:20.35

Team - Poplar

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 487

Team Score (times): 2:13:13.66

Ave Time:26:38.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2814 Carlee Longtree 9 36 36 23:11.14 23:11.14 4:40.63
2 2817 Jacora Youngman 10 71 107 24:51.00 48:02.14 6:20.49
3 2811 Kamryn Azure 12 113 220 27:03.01 1:15:05.15 8:32.50
4 2812 Holly Colgan 10 133 353 28:58.92 1:44:04.07 10:28.41
5 2816 Gillian Medicine Cloud 12 134 487 29:09.59 2:13:13.66 10:39.08

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 488

Team Score (times): 2:12:07.11

Ave Time:26:25.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2722 Jalyn Songstad 9 79 79 25:17.21 25:17.21 6:46.70
2 2717 Megan Deines 10 84 163 25:47.02 51:04.23 7:16.51
3 2720 Keelie O'Reilly 101 264 26:37.91 1:17:42.14 8:07.40
4 2721 Allison Onoszko 105 369 26:48.09 1:44:30.23 8:17.58
5 2719 Mckendra O'Dore 12 119 488 27:36.88 2:12:07.11 9:06.37
6 2716 Emily Deines 10 (124) (612) 28:05.64 2:40:12.75 9:35.13
7 2718 Liz Lorash (139) (751) 29:51.46 3:10:04.21 11:20.95

Team - Jefferson

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 2:13:11.23

Ave Time:26:38.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2704 Grace Alexander 9 62 62 24:18.70 24:18.70 5:48.19
2 2705 Laurynn Armstrong 10 86 148 25:55.33 50:14.03 7:24.82
3 2706 Emme Rosenbaum 10 112 260 27:01.48 1:17:15.51 8:30.97
4 2707 Abbie Supalla 10 116 376 27:25.34 1:44:40.85 8:54.83
5 2708 Renee Yu 11 128 504 28:30.38 2:13:11.23 9:59.87

Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 556

Team Score (times): 2:18:08.49

Ave Time:27:37.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2773 Kathryn Hardy 11 80 80 25:19.75 25:19.75 6:49.24
2 2774 Carolyn Kimball 10 100 180 26:35.08 51:54.83 8:04.57
3 2777 Maleah Schott 10 111 291 27:00.46 1:18:55.29 8:29.95
4 2775 Megan Neuman 9 118 409 27:32.24 1:46:27.53 9:01.73
5 2770 Mattea Burke 12 147 556 31:40.96 2:18:08.49 13:10.45
6 2776 Stephanie Radcliffe 11 (148) (704) 31:41.79 2:49:50.28 13:11.28
7 2772 Whitney Hansberry 12 (149) (853) 32:34.36 3:22:24.64 14:03.85

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 591

Team Score (times): 2:19:13.87

Ave Time:27:50.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2900 Aliya Alden 9 96 96 26:26.49 26:26.49 7:55.98
2 2908 Tiara Walks 12 114 210 27:13.62 53:40.11 8:43.11
3 2907 Daejae Spotted Elk 10 117 327 27:30.74 1:21:10.85 9:00.23
4 2901 Sweets Bearcomesout 10 127 454 28:28.76 1:49:39.61 9:58.25
5 2904 Rose Red Star 11 137 591 29:34.26 2:19:13.87 11:03.75
6 2903 Cehleesia Long Knife 12 (140) (731) 30:00.55 2:49:14.42 11:30.04
7 2906 Wendy Jo Spang 11 (141) (872) 30:27.80 3:19:42.22 11:57.29

Team - Harlem

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2683 L'Tia Lawrence 10 11 11 21:28.70 21:28.70 2:58.19
2 2682 Kristyn Kittson 10 91 102 26:06.86 47:35.56 7:36.35
3 2680 Gabrielle Bell 9 131 233 28:48.56 1:16:24.12 10:18.05
4 2681 Kailee Horn 12 136 369 29:27.70 1:45:51.82 10:57.19

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2730 Mishayne Bearchum 10 97 97 26:26.82 26:26.82 7:56.31

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2763 Aaliyah Dust 9 22 22 22:23.59 22:23.59 3:53.08
2 2764 Samantha Hoops 12 78 100 25:15.03 47:38.62 6:44.52
3 2762 Santina Bishop 10 107 207 26:52.81 1:14:31.43 8:22.30
4 2761 Katelyn Asencio 10 142 349 30:47.61 1:45:19.04 12:17.10

Team - Powell County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2828 Margaret Thompson 12 35 35 23:03.01 23:03.01 4:32.50
2 2827 Nora Spring 10 37 72 23:13.90 46:16.91 4:43.39
3 2826 Kamryn Johnson 11 151 223 35:01.58 1:21:18.49 16:31.07

Team - Rocky Boy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2852 Kiara Small 12 103 103 26:45.60 26:45.60 8:15.09
2 2853 Miracle Small 10 129 232 28:33.79 55:19.39 10:03.28

Team - Shelby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2872 Carly Parsell 11 48 48 23:48.61 23:48.61 5:18.10
2 2869 Kaylee Appley 11 49 97 23:57.82 47:46.43 5:27.31
3 2871 Hannah Nelson 11 122 219 27:46.74 1:15:33.17 9:16.23
4 2870 Jordyn Kruty 10 144 363 30:48.52 1:46:21.69 12:18.01

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2894 Karolyna Buck 10 74 74 25:02.06 25:02.06 6:31.55
2 2893 Yvonne Baty 11 88 162 25:57.55 50:59.61 7:27.04

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2918 Kailey Forrey 9 53 53 24:06.35 24:06.35 5:35.84

Team - Three Forks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2937 Kyle Olson 11 10 10 21:24.94 21:24.94 2:54.43
2 2935 Traci Johnston 11 38 48 23:18.32 44:43.26 4:47.81
3 2938 Hannah Wilson 10 59 107 24:11.90 1:08:55.16 5:41.39
4 2936 Brianna Koslofsky 11 98 205 26:30.23 1:35:25.39 7:59.72

Team - Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2947 Madison Loomis 10 45 45 23:34.81 23:34.81 5:04.30
2 2949 Macee Patritti 9 92 137 26:10.73 49:45.54 7:40.22
3 2948 Asha Noyes 10 115 252 27:20.12 1:17:05.66 8:49.61

Team - Wolf Point

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2955 Mystic Baker 10 146 146 31:36.40 31:36.40 13:05.89