MHSA State Meet

October 21, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Team Summary - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Team Detail - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Finish List - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class C Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 2Mi Last 1.1Mi Time Pace Grade  
1 1 3071 Isiah Runsabove Hays Lodge Pole 11:11 6:11 17:23.58 5:36/M 12  
2 2 3089 Sam Leep Manhattan Christian 11:11 6:16 17:28.78 5:38/M 10  
3 3 3091 Riley Schott Manhattan Christian 11:14 6:14 17:29.66 5:38/M 9  
4 4 3086 Hamilton Blair Manhattan Christian 11:18 6:17 17:35.44 5:40/M 10  
5 5 3128 Samuel Smith Richey-Lambert 11:14 6:21 17:36.33 5:41/M 9  
6 6 3133 Andy Van Ornum Roberts 11:14 6:24 17:38.86 5:41/M 12  
7 7 3120 Chase Brown Richey-Lambert 11:26 6:17 17:43.86 5:43/M 11  
8 8 3090 Ben Morrison Manhattan Christian 11:18 6:26 17:45.12 5:44/M 10  
9 9 3103 Marlan Goes Ahead Plenty Coups 11:16 6:29 17:45.76 5:44/M 11  
10 10 3148 Riain Deavel Sheridan 11:39 6:09 17:49.82 5:45/M 12  
11 11 3066 Derik Defrance Harrison 11:25 6:27 17:53.14 5:46/M 12  
12 12 3132 Boone Schmaltz Roberts 11:19 6:34 17:54.66 5:46/M 11  
13 13 3122 Ivan Buller Richey-Lambert 11:36 6:22 17:58.68 5:48/M 12  
14 14 3002 Wills Degrandpre Charlo 11:26 6:36 18:03.18 5:49/M 11  
15 15 3149 Luke Devorak Sheridan 11:45 6:19 18:05.44 5:50/M 9  
16 16 3129 Ryan Devries Roberts 11:33 6:32 18:06.26 5:50/M 11  
17 17 2997 Keagan Stroop Centerville 11:33 6:59 18:32.63 5:59/M 12  
18 18 2995 Robert Gliko Centerville 11:55 6:53 18:49.20 6:04/M 11  
19 19 3088 Jesper Koski Manhattan Christian 12:04 6:46 18:50.52 6:05/M 12  
20 20 3093 Grant Van Dyken Manhattan Christian 12:07 6:43 18:51.88 6:05/M 11  
21 21 3014 Donavon Chaffin Darby 12:09 6:50 19:00.19 6:08/M 11  
22 22 2979 Jerel Anderson Box Elder 12:21 6:49 19:11.40 6:11/M 11  
23 23 3101 Blake Decrane Plenty Coups 12:16 7:02 19:18.91 6:14/M 12  
24 24 3178 Micah Ross West Yellowstone 12:21 6:59 19:20.43 6:14/M 10  
25 25 3005 Devon Siech Charlo 12:28 6:52 19:21.01 6:15/M 12  
26 26 3131 Garret Pitts Roberts 12:18 7:07 19:25.99 6:16/M 10  
27 27 3017 Jordan Usher Darby 12:34 6:52 19:26.58 6:16/M 11  
28 28 3065 Wyatt Walters Great Falls Central Catholic 12:27 7:00 19:28.27 6:17/M 11  
29 29 3004 Connor Koenig Charlo 12:25 7:07 19:33.70 6:18/M 11  
30 30 3123 Micah Buller Richey-Lambert 12:38 6:56 19:35.22 6:19/M 9  
31 31 3144 Logan Maughan Seeley-Swan 12:33 7:06 19:39.67 6:20/M 12  
32 32 3008 Daunte Azure Culbertson 12:39 7:10 19:49.26 6:24/M 10  
33 33 3124 Nick Ellerton Richey-Lambert 12:50 6:59 19:49.51 6:24/M 9  
34 34 3127 Caleb Senner Richey-Lambert 12:49 7:02 19:51.77 6:24/M 9  
35 35 3100 Cyrus Caulfield Plenty Coups 12:53 7:02 19:56.12 6:26/M 9  
36 36 3150 Tyler Haag Sheridan 13:05 6:55 20:00.57 6:27/M 11  
37 37 3106 Clarence Stewart Plenty Coups 13:02 6:58 20:00.76 6:27/M 9  
38 38 3146 Logan Robinson Seeley-Swan 13:06 6:58 20:05.37 6:29/M 11  
39 39 3040 Wyatt Miller Frazer 12:36 7:30 20:06.10 6:29/M 11  
40 40 3130 Allexander Kosel Roberts 12:46 7:20 20:07.12 6:29/M 12  
41 41 3139 Sean Weathers Ryegate 12:38 7:32 20:10.05 6:30/M 12  
42 42 3110 Morgan Cummings Plentywood 12:59 7:13 20:13.46 6:31/M 9  
43 43 2986 Jacob Belgarde Brockton 12:57 7:18 20:16.43 6:32/M 12  
44 44 3021 Corbain Lonebear Dodson 12:56 7:23 20:20.18 6:34/M 10  
45 45 3092 Eli Swets Manhattan Christian 12:57 7:24 20:21.78 6:34/M 10  
46 46 3026 Dillon Williams Ennis 12:57 7:24 20:22.52 6:34/M 11  
47 47 3141 Cameron Haines Seeley-Swan 13:07 7:16 20:23.60 6:35/M 12  
48 48 3126 Wyatt Robbins Richey-Lambert 13:06 7:20 20:27.61 6:36/M 9  
49 49 3186 Jaiden Comes At Night Heart Butte 12:52 7:34 20:27.82 6:36/M 9  
50 50 3023 Quinten Hamilton Ennis 13:05 7:25 20:31.07 6:37/M 12  
51 51 3025 Ryan O'Connell Ennis 13:10 7:21 20:31.46 6:37/M 11  
52 52 3059 Colby Aderhold Great Falls Central Catholic 13:17 7:16 20:34.05 6:38/M 10  
53 53 3167 Cj Wayland Twin Bridges 13:14 7:20 20:34.45 6:38/M 10  
54 54 3177 Braden Loomis West Yellowstone 12:57 7:38 20:35.89 6:38/M 11  
55 55 3143 Caleb Maughan Seeley-Swan 13:23 7:17 20:40.44 6:40/M 10  
56 56 3064 Alex Tooley Great Falls Central Catholic 13:20 7:20 20:40.79 6:40/M 11  
57 57 3060 Cort Bickel Great Falls Central Catholic 13:11 7:29 20:41.03 6:40/M 10  
58 58 3147 Cordell Turner Seeley-Swan 13:14 7:27 20:41.46 6:40/M 11  
59 59 3165 Will Morris Twin Bridges 13:14 7:27 20:41.82 6:40/M 9  
60 60 3105 Zane Plain Feather Plenty Coups 13:24 7:19 20:44.17 6:41/M 9  
61 61 3161 Rob Dale Twin Bridges 13:22 7:29 20:52.61 6:44/M 10  
62 62 3104 Lazarus Hugs Plenty Coups 13:18 7:38 20:56.63 6:45/M 12  
63 63 3070 Isaih Denny Hays Lodge Pole 13:32 7:25 20:58.23 6:46/M 9  
64 64 3019 Caleb Ditmar Dodson 13:24 7:34 20:58.49 6:46/M 11  
65 65 3033 Albert Garcia Fairview 13:34 7:31 21:06.04 6:48/M 10  
66 66 2996 Jacob Kelley Centerville 13:49 7:20 21:10.35 6:50/M 10  
67 67 3041 Thor Lancaster Froid-Medicine Lake 13:26 7:46 21:13.28 6:51/M 12  
68 68 3080 Walker Nygren Lima 13:39 7:34 21:13.83 6:51/M 9  
69 69 2980 Nacona Limberhand Box Elder 13:37 7:41 21:19.34 6:53/M 9  
70 70 2982 Marco Aasterud Bridger 13:47 7:33 21:20.82 6:53/M 12  
71 71 3044 Ty Lowery Fromberg 13:33 7:54 21:27.71 6:55/M 10  
72 72 3190 Tristan Kipp Heart Butte 13:43 7:47 21:30.18 6:56/M 9  
73 73 3136 Jackcel Juica Ryegate 13:51 7:39 21:30.39 6:56/M 10  
74 74 2972 Jason Miller Arlee 13:41 7:51 21:33.67 6:57/M 11  
75 75 3073 Nick Cagle Hobson 14:00 7:34 21:35.55 6:58/M 9  
76 76 3164 Justice Morris Twin Bridges 13:52 7:53 21:46.36 7:01/M 12  
77 77 3189 Leo Kipp Heart Butte 13:57 7:53 21:51.61 7:03/M 10  
78 78 3095 Jaden Koon North Toole County(Sunburst) 14:03 7:52 21:56.21 7:05/M 9  
79 79 3155 Nathan Blankenship Terry 14:14 7:45 21:59.38 7:05/M 11  
80 80 3010 Colby Olson Culbertson 14:25 7:36 22:01.20 7:06/M 9  
81 81 3015 Waku Komiya Darby 14:06 7:56 22:02.31 7:06/M 11  
82 82 2981 Chiez Lynn Box Elder 13:58 8:04 22:03.09 7:07/M 10  
83 83 3192 Colton Baker Darby 14:06 8:01 22:07.50 7:08/M 11  
84 84 3163 Roman Hendrickson Twin Bridges 14:09 8:00 22:10.00 7:09/M 12  
85 85 3035 Tanner Poulsen Fairview 14:18 7:52 22:11.41 7:09/M 12  
86 86 3054 Kade Cutler Granite 14:11 8:01 22:12.68 7:10/M 9  
87 87 2974 Sequoia Wiley Arlee 14:22 7:54 22:16.44 7:11/M 12  
88 88 2973 Sage Nicolai Arlee 14:20 8:03 22:24.39 7:14/M 9  
89 89 3102 Julian Glenn Plenty Coups 14:10 8:17 22:28.64 7:15/M 11  
90 90 3036 Luis Santana Fairview 14:33 8:17 22:51.41 7:22/M 12  
91 91 3076 Kawika Ilac Hot Springs 14:58 7:52 22:51.44 7:22/M 9  
92 92 3111 James Simon Plentywood 14:51 8:03 22:54.86 7:23/M 11  
93 93 3062 Andre Perez Great Falls Central Catholic 14:38 8:22 23:00.60 7:25/M 11  
94 94 3003 Nate Delaney Charlo 14:44 8:28 23:12.50 7:29/M 11  
95 95 2970 James Crazyboy Arlee 14:48 8:29 23:18.01 7:31/M 11  
96 96 3037 Sky Schirman Fairview 15:02 8:17 23:19.32 7:31/M 10  
97 97 3170 Dylan Moran Two Eagle River 14:48 8:41 23:30.05 7:35/M 12  
98 98 3112 Daniel Tompt Plentywood 14:57 8:36 23:34.31 7:36/M 11  
99 99 3142 Lane Makie-Wendel Seeley-Swan 15:02 8:32 23:35.49 7:36/M 11  
100 100 3151 Benjamin Larsen Sheridan 15:12 8:23 23:35.96 7:36/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 2Mi Last 1.1Mi Time Pace Grade  
101 101 3024 Kyle Laclair Ennis 15:04 8:43 23:47.82 7:40/M 9  
102 102 3171 Travis Pierre Two Eagle River 15:38 8:17 23:56.51 7:43/M 11  
103 103 3048 Kenneth Vincent Geyser 15:12 8:45 23:57.98 7:44/M 11  
104 104 3034 Matthew Hurley Fairview 15:27 8:36 24:04.27 7:46/M 11  
105 105 3074 Reed Hammontree Hobson 15:42 8:25 24:07.38 7:47/M 9  
106 106 3063 Hector Pitstick Great Falls Central Catholic 15:29 8:39 24:08.70 7:47/M 9  
107 107 3145 Levi Reinitz Seeley-Swan 15:37 8:31 24:08.86 7:47/M 10  
108 108 3179 Kaden Speer West Yellowstone 15:46 8:31 24:18.62 7:50/M 9  
109 109 3156 Abe Smith Terry 15:32 8:50 24:23.15 7:52/M 9  
110 110 3020 Jasper Doney Dodson 15:40 8:46 24:26.76 7:53/M 12  
111 111 2988 Dakota Red Eagle Brockton 15:16 9:14 24:31.18 7:55/M 12  
112 112 3022 Wyatt Fredson Ennis 15:56 8:56 24:52.69 8:01/M 10  
113 113 2987 Joseph Mikkelsen Brockton 15:55 9:01 24:57.79 8:03/M 12  
114 114 3187 Dehlyn Franks Heart Butte 16:06 8:52 24:59.79 8:04/M 11  
115 115 3137 Ricardo Juica Ryegate 15:55 9:13 25:08.90 8:06/M 12  
116 116 2971 Michael Matt Arlee 16:18 8:53 25:11.74 8:07/M 12  
117 117 3009 Clayton Marchwick Culbertson 16:19 9:14 25:33.74 8:15/M 10  
118 118 3016 Ethan Perkins Darby 16:23 9:19 25:43.07 8:18/M 9  
119 119 2969 Devin Cordier Arlee 16:37 9:23 26:00.92 8:23/M 10  
120 120 3169 Brandon Larios Two Eagle River 17:28 9:08 26:37.19 8:35/M 12  
121 121 3043 David Buckles Fromberg 17:38 9:24 27:02.40 8:43/M 9  
122 122 3168 Tristan George Two Eagle River 17:14 10:02 27:16.71 8:48/M 12  
123 123 3077 Josh Scrivner Hot Springs 17:37 10:15 27:53.03 9:00/M 11  
124 124 3166 Colter Peterson Twin Bridges 17:59 10:05 28:05.33 9:04/M 12  
125 125 3047 Connor Simpson Geyser 18:13 9:59 28:13.01 9:06/M 12  
126 126 3046 Nick Lucas Geyser 18:22 10:53 29:15.96 9:26/M 10  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Class C Boys

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7*    
1 Manhattan Christian 9 2 3 4 8 19 20 45    
Top 3 Times: 52:33.88  
2 Richey-Lambert 25 5 7 13 30 33 34 48    
Top 3 Times: 53:18.87  
3 Roberts 34 6 12 16 26 40    
Top 3 Times: 53:39.78  
4 Sheridan 61 10 15 36 100    
Top 3 Times: 55:55.83  
5 Plenty Coups 67 9 23 35 37 60 62 89    
Top 3 Times: 57:00.79  
6 Charlo 68 14 25 29 94    
Top 3 Times: 56:57.89  
7 Centerville 101 17 18 66    
Top 3 Times: 58:32.18  
8 Seeley-Swan 116 31 38 47 55 58 99 107    
Top 3 Times: 1:00:08.64  
9 Darby 129 21 27 81 83 118    
Top 3 Times: 1:00:29.08  
10 Great Falls Central Catholic 136 28 52 56 57 93 106    
Top 3 Times: 1:00:43.11  
11 Ennis 147 46 50 51 101 112    
Top 3 Times: 1:01:25.05  
12 Twin Bridges 173 53 59 61 76 84 124    
Top 3 Times: 1:02:08.88  
13 Box Elder 173 22 69 82    
Top 3 Times: 1:02:33.83  
14 West Yellowstone 186 24 54 108    
Top 3 Times: 1:04:14.94  
15 Heart Butte 198 49 72 77 114    
Top 3 Times: 1:03:49.61  
16 Dodson 218 44 64 110    
Top 3 Times: 1:05:45.43  
17 Culbertson 229 32 80 117    
Top 3 Times: 1:07:24.20  
18 Ryegate 229 41 73 115    
Top 3 Times: 1:06:49.34  
19 Plentywood 232 42 92 98    
Top 3 Times: 1:06:42.63  
20 Fairview 240 65 85 90 96 104    
Top 3 Times: 1:06:08.86  
21 Arlee 249 74 87 88 95 116 119    
Top 3 Times: 1:06:14.50  
22 Brockton 267 43 111 113    
Top 3 Times: 1:09:45.40  
23 Two Eagle River 319 97 102 120 122    
Top 3 Times: 1:14:03.75  
24 Geyser 354 103 125 126    
Top 3 Times: 1:21:26.95  
Inc. Bridger 1 finishers 70    
Inc. Frazer 1 finishers 39    
Inc. Froid-Medicine Lake 1 finishers 67    
Inc. Fromberg 2 finishers 71 121    
Inc. Granite 1 finishers 86    
Inc. Harrison 1 finishers 11    
Inc. Hays Lodge Pole 2 finishers 1 63    
Inc. Hobson 2 finishers 75 105    
Inc. Hot Springs 2 finishers 91 123    
Inc. Lima 1 finishers 68    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers 78    
Inc. Terry 2 finishers 79 109    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class C Boys

Team - Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 9

Team Score (times): 52:33.88

Ave Time:17:31.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3089 Sam Leep 10 2 2 17:28.78 17:28.78 0:05.20
2 3091 Riley Schott 9 3 5 17:29.66 34:58.44 0:06.08
3 3086 Hamilton Blair 10 4 9 17:35.44 52:33.88 0:11.86
4 3090 Ben Morrison 10 (8) (17) 17:45.12 1:10:19.00 0:21.54
5 3088 Jesper Koski 12 (19) (36) 18:50.52 1:29:09.52 1:26.94
6 3093 Grant Van Dyken 11 (20) (56) 18:51.88 1:48:01.40 1:28.30
7 3092 Eli Swets 10 (45) (101) 20:21.78 2:08:23.18 2:58.20

Team - Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 53:18.87

Ave Time:17:46.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3128 Samuel Smith 9 5 5 17:36.33 17:36.33 0:12.75
2 3120 Chase Brown 11 7 12 17:43.86 35:20.19 0:20.28
3 3122 Ivan Buller 12 13 25 17:58.68 53:18.87 0:35.10
4 3123 Micah Buller 9 (30) (55) 19:35.22 1:12:54.09 2:11.64
5 3124 Nick Ellerton 9 (33) (88) 19:49.51 1:32:43.60 2:25.93
6 3127 Caleb Senner 9 (34) (122) 19:51.77 1:52:35.37 2:28.19
7 3126 Wyatt Robbins 9 (48) (170) 20:27.61 2:13:02.98 3:04.03

Team - Roberts

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 53:39.78

Ave Time:17:53.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3133 Andy Van Ornum 12 6 6 17:38.86 17:38.86 0:15.28
2 3132 Boone Schmaltz 11 12 18 17:54.66 35:33.52 0:31.08
3 3129 Ryan Devries 11 16 34 18:06.26 53:39.78 0:42.68
4 3131 Garret Pitts 10 (26) (60) 19:25.99 1:13:05.77 2:02.41
5 3130 Allexander Kosel 12 (40) (100) 20:07.12 1:33:12.89 2:43.54

Team - Sheridan

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 55:55.83

Ave Time:18:38.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3148 Riain Deavel 12 10 10 17:49.82 17:49.82 0:26.24
2 3149 Luke Devorak 9 15 25 18:05.44 35:55.26 0:41.86
3 3150 Tyler Haag 11 36 61 20:00.57 55:55.83 2:36.99
4 3151 Benjamin Larsen 12 (100) (161) 23:35.96 1:19:31.79 6:12.38

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 57:00.79

Ave Time:19:00.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3103 Marlan Goes Ahead 11 9 9 17:45.76 17:45.76 0:22.18
2 3101 Blake Decrane 12 23 32 19:18.91 37:04.67 1:55.33
3 3100 Cyrus Caulfield 9 35 67 19:56.12 57:00.79 2:32.54
4 3106 Clarence Stewart 9 (37) (104) 20:00.76 1:17:01.55 2:37.18
5 3105 Zane Plain Feather 9 (60) (164) 20:44.17 1:37:45.72 3:20.59
6 3104 Lazarus Hugs 12 (62) (226) 20:56.63 1:58:42.35 3:33.05
7 3102 Julian Glenn 11 (89) (315) 22:28.64 2:21:10.99 5:05.06

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 56:57.89

Ave Time:18:59.30

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3002 Wills Degrandpre 11 14 14 18:03.18 18:03.18 0:39.60
2 3005 Devon Siech 12 25 39 19:21.01 37:24.19 1:57.43
3 3004 Connor Koenig 11 29 68 19:33.70 56:57.89 2:10.12
4 3003 Nate Delaney 11 (94) (162) 23:12.50 1:20:10.39 5:48.92

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 58:32.18

Ave Time:19:30.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2997 Keagan Stroop 12 17 17 18:32.63 18:32.63 1:09.05
2 2995 Robert Gliko 11 18 35 18:49.20 37:21.83 1:25.62
3 2996 Jacob Kelley 10 66 101 21:10.35 58:32.18 3:46.77

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:00:08.64

Ave Time:20:02.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3144 Logan Maughan 12 31 31 19:39.67 19:39.67 2:16.09
2 3146 Logan Robinson 11 38 69 20:05.37 39:45.04 2:41.79
3 3141 Cameron Haines 12 47 116 20:23.60 1:00:08.64 3:00.02
4 3143 Caleb Maughan 10 (55) (171) 20:40.44 1:20:49.08 3:16.86
5 3147 Cordell Turner 11 (58) (229) 20:41.46 1:41:30.54 3:17.88
6 3142 Lane Makie-Wendel 11 (99) (328) 23:35.49 2:05:06.03 6:11.91
7 3145 Levi Reinitz 10 (107) (435) 24:08.86 2:29:14.89 6:45.28

Team - Darby

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:00:29.08

Ave Time:20:09.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3014 Donavon Chaffin 11 21 21 19:00.19 19:00.19 1:36.61
2 3017 Jordan Usher 11 27 48 19:26.58 38:26.77 2:03.00
3 3015 Waku Komiya 11 81 129 22:02.31 1:00:29.08 4:38.73
4 3192 Colton Baker 11 (83) (212) 22:07.50 1:22:36.58 4:43.92
5 3016 Ethan Perkins 9 (118) (330) 25:43.07 1:48:19.65 8:19.49

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:00:43.11

Ave Time:20:14.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3065 Wyatt Walters 11 28 28 19:28.27 19:28.27 2:04.69
2 3059 Colby Aderhold 10 52 80 20:34.05 40:02.32 3:10.47
3 3064 Alex Tooley 11 56 136 20:40.79 1:00:43.11 3:17.21
4 3060 Cort Bickel 10 (57) (193) 20:41.03 1:21:24.14 3:17.45
5 3062 Andre Perez 11 (93) (286) 23:00.60 1:44:24.74 5:37.02
6 3063 Hector Pitstick 9 (106) (392) 24:08.70 2:08:33.44 6:45.12

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:01:25.05

Ave Time:20:28.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3026 Dillon Williams 11 46 46 20:22.52 20:22.52 2:58.94
2 3023 Quinten Hamilton 12 50 96 20:31.07 40:53.59 3:07.49
3 3025 Ryan O'Connell 11 51 147 20:31.46 1:01:25.05 3:07.88
4 3024 Kyle Laclair 9 (101) (248) 23:47.82 1:25:12.87 6:24.24
5 3022 Wyatt Fredson 10 (112) (360) 24:52.69 1:50:05.56 7:29.11

Team - Twin Bridges

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:02:08.88

Ave Time:20:42.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3167 Cj Wayland 10 53 53 20:34.45 20:34.45 3:10.87
2 3165 Will Morris 9 59 112 20:41.82 41:16.27 3:18.24
3 3161 Rob Dale 10 61 173 20:52.61 1:02:08.88 3:29.03
4 3164 Justice Morris 12 (76) (249) 21:46.36 1:23:55.24 4:22.78
5 3163 Roman Hendrickson 12 (84) (333) 22:10.00 1:46:05.24 4:46.42
6 3166 Colter Peterson 12 (124) (457) 28:05.33 2:14:10.57 10:41.75

Team - Box Elder

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:02:33.83

Ave Time:20:51.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2979 Jerel Anderson 11 22 22 19:11.40 19:11.40 1:47.82
2 2980 Nacona Limberhand 9 69 91 21:19.34 40:30.74 3:55.76
3 2981 Chiez Lynn 10 82 173 22:03.09 1:02:33.83 4:39.51

Team - West Yellowstone

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:04:14.94

Ave Time:21:24.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3178 Micah Ross 10 24 24 19:20.43 19:20.43 1:56.85
2 3177 Braden Loomis 11 54 78 20:35.89 39:56.32 3:12.31
3 3179 Kaden Speer 9 108 186 24:18.62 1:04:14.94 6:55.04

Team - Heart Butte

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:03:49.61

Ave Time:21:16.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3186 Jaiden Comes At Night 9 49 49 20:27.82 20:27.82 3:04.24
2 3190 Tristan Kipp 9 72 121 21:30.18 41:58.00 4:06.60
3 3189 Leo Kipp 10 77 198 21:51.61 1:03:49.61 4:28.03
4 3187 Dehlyn Franks 11 (114) (312) 24:59.79 1:28:49.40 7:36.21

Team - Dodson

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:05:45.43

Ave Time:21:55.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3021 Corbain Lonebear 10 44 44 20:20.18 20:20.18 2:56.60
2 3019 Caleb Ditmar 11 64 108 20:58.49 41:18.67 3:34.91
3 3020 Jasper Doney 12 110 218 24:26.76 1:05:45.43 7:03.18

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:07:24.20

Ave Time:22:28.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3008 Daunte Azure 10 32 32 19:49.26 19:49.26 2:25.68
2 3010 Colby Olson 9 80 112 22:01.20 41:50.46 4:37.62
3 3009 Clayton Marchwick 10 117 229 25:33.74 1:07:24.20 8:10.16

Team - Ryegate

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:06:49.34

Ave Time:22:16.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3139 Sean Weathers 12 41 41 20:10.05 20:10.05 2:46.47
2 3136 Jackcel Juica 10 73 114 21:30.39 41:40.44 4:06.81
3 3137 Ricardo Juica 12 115 229 25:08.90 1:06:49.34 7:45.32

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:06:42.63

Ave Time:22:14.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3110 Morgan Cummings 9 42 42 20:13.46 20:13.46 2:49.88
2 3111 James Simon 11 92 134 22:54.86 43:08.32 5:31.28
3 3112 Daniel Tompt 11 98 232 23:34.31 1:06:42.63 6:10.73

Team - Fairview

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:06:08.86

Ave Time:22:02.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3033 Albert Garcia 10 65 65 21:06.04 21:06.04 3:42.46
2 3035 Tanner Poulsen 12 85 150 22:11.41 43:17.45 4:47.83
3 3036 Luis Santana 12 90 240 22:51.41 1:06:08.86 5:27.83
4 3037 Sky Schirman 10 (96) (336) 23:19.32 1:29:28.18 5:55.74
5 3034 Matthew Hurley 11 (104) (440) 24:04.27 1:53:32.45 6:40.69

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:06:14.50

Ave Time:22:04.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2972 Jason Miller 11 74 74 21:33.67 21:33.67 4:10.09
2 2974 Sequoia Wiley 12 87 161 22:16.44 43:50.11 4:52.86
3 2973 Sage Nicolai 9 88 249 22:24.39 1:06:14.50 5:00.81
4 2970 James Crazyboy 11 (95) (344) 23:18.01 1:29:32.51 5:54.43
5 2971 Michael Matt 12 (116) (460) 25:11.74 1:54:44.25 7:48.16
6 2969 Devin Cordier 10 (119) (579) 26:00.92 2:20:45.17 8:37.34

Team - Brockton

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:09:45.40

Ave Time:23:15.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2986 Jacob Belgarde 12 43 43 20:16.43 20:16.43 2:52.85
2 2988 Dakota Red Eagle 12 111 154 24:31.18 44:47.61 7:07.60
3 2987 Joseph Mikkelsen 12 113 267 24:57.79 1:09:45.40 7:34.21

Team - Two Eagle River

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 1:14:03.75

Ave Time:24:41.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3170 Dylan Moran 12 97 97 23:30.05 23:30.05 6:06.47
2 3171 Travis Pierre 11 102 199 23:56.51 47:26.56 6:32.93
3 3169 Brandon Larios 12 120 319 26:37.19 1:14:03.75 9:13.61
4 3168 Tristan George 12 (122) (441) 27:16.71 1:41:20.46 9:53.13

Team - Geyser

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 354

Team Score (times): 1:21:26.95

Ave Time:27:08.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3048 Kenneth Vincent 11 103 103 23:57.98 23:57.98 6:34.40
2 3047 Connor Simpson 12 125 228 28:13.01 52:10.99 10:49.43
3 3046 Nick Lucas 10 126 354 29:15.96 1:21:26.95 11:52.38

Team - Bridger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2982 Marco Aasterud 12 70 70 21:20.82 21:20.82 3:57.24

Team - Frazer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3040 Wyatt Miller 11 39 39 20:06.10 20:06.10 2:42.52

Team - Froid-Medicine Lake

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3041 Thor Lancaster 12 67 67 21:13.28 21:13.28 3:49.70

Team - Fromberg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3044 Ty Lowery 10 71 71 21:27.71 21:27.71 4:04.13
2 3043 David Buckles 9 121 192 27:02.40 48:30.11 9:38.82

Team - Granite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3054 Kade Cutler 9 86 86 22:12.68 22:12.68 4:49.10

Team - Harrison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3066 Derik Defrance 12 11 11 17:53.14 17:53.14 0:29.56

Team - Hays Lodge Pole

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3071 Isiah Runsabove 12 1 1 17:23.58 17:23.58 0:00.00
2 3070 Isaih Denny 9 63 64 20:58.23 38:21.81 3:34.65

Team - Hobson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3073 Nick Cagle 9 75 75 21:35.55 21:35.55 4:11.97
2 3074 Reed Hammontree 9 105 180 24:07.38 45:42.93 6:43.80

Team - Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3076 Kawika Ilac 9 91 91 22:51.44 22:51.44 5:27.86
2 3077 Josh Scrivner 11 123 214 27:53.03 50:44.47 10:29.45

Team - Lima

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3080 Walker Nygren 9 68 68 21:13.83 21:13.83 3:50.25

Team - North Toole County(Sunburst)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3095 Jaden Koon 9 78 78 21:56.21 21:56.21 4:32.63

Team - Terry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3155 Nathan Blankenship 11 79 79 21:59.38 21:59.38 4:35.80
2 3156 Abe Smith 9 109 188 24:23.15 46:22.53 6:59.57
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class C Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 2Mi Last 1.1Mi Time Pace Grade  
1 1 3175 Averi Parker West Yellowstone 13:04 6:58 20:02.17 6:28/M 10  
2 2 3012 Gracie Lang Darby 13:11 7:19 20:30.51 6:37/M 10  
3 3 3172 Julia Everest West Yellowstone 13:17 7:19 20:37.65 6:39/M 10  
4 4 3173 Abby Jackson West Yellowstone 13:07 7:30 20:37.70 6:39/M 9  
5 5 2989 Christina Eike Cascade 13:17 7:22 20:40.31 6:40/M 12  
6 6 3174 Kaitlin Jackson West Yellowstone 13:18 7:24 20:42.96 6:41/M 9  
7 7 3099 Lena Stands Over Bull Plenty Coups 13:18 7:25 20:44.24 6:41/M 9  
8 8 3078 Reata Crafton Lima 13:37 7:30 21:07.93 6:49/M 10  
9 9 3094 Brooke Holland North Toole County(Sunburst) 13:48 7:33 21:21.87 6:53/M 9  
10 10 3160 Savanna Stewart Twin Bridges 13:48 7:46 21:34.40 6:57/M 12  
11 11 3153 Laiten Lantis Terry 13:49 7:55 21:45.08 7:01/M 10  
12 12 3085 Shelby Walls Manhattan Christian 14:07 7:56 22:03.30 7:07/M 11  
13 13 3134 Denise Battles Ryegate 14:03 8:00 22:04.16 7:07/M 12  
14 14 3038 Cyrenna Standing Frazer 14:15 7:57 22:12.82 7:10/M 10  
15 15 3114 Anna Buller Richey-Lambert 14:18 7:57 22:15.69 7:11/M 11  
16 16 2992 Shaylyn Dilley Centerville 14:28 7:54 22:23.03 7:13/M 10  
17 17 3051 Haddie Tallon Granite 14:16 8:19 22:35.45 7:17/M 10  
18 18 2990 Caybree Ludvigson Cascade 14:43 8:04 22:47.75 7:21/M 9  
19 19 2999 Brooklyn Foust Charlo 14:36 8:20 22:56.81 7:24/M 12  
20 20 3082 Elyse Kuperus Manhattan Christian 14:44 8:18 23:03.84 7:26/M 12  
21 21 3039 Sierra Summers Frazer 14:52 8:14 23:06.99 7:27/M 12  
22 22 3049 Emma Grange Granite 14:47 8:25 23:13.47 7:29/M 10  
23 23 3116 Alyssa Hill Richey-Lambert 15:00 8:15 23:16.22 7:30/M 10  
24 24 3118 Haley Olson Richey-Lambert 15:01 8:15 23:16.71 7:30/M 11  
25 25 2966 Shawntaya Nelson Arlee 14:56 8:23 23:19.84 7:31/M 12  
26 26 3084 Kelley Van Kirk Manhattan Christian 14:50 8:37 23:28.02 7:34/M 10  
27 27 3097 Sephra Coversup Plenty Coups 15:08 8:19 23:28.22 7:34/M 10  
28 28 2998 Jaden Coston Charlo 14:59 8:42 23:41.89 7:38/M 11  
29 29 2994 Kolby Pimperton Centerville 15:01 8:40 23:42.31 7:39/M 10  
30 30 3006 Cassi Wagner Circle 15:16 8:27 23:43.65 7:39/M 11  
31 31 3183 Chaslin Kipp Heart Butte 15:14 8:34 23:48.57 7:41/M 11  
32 32 2975 Cassidy Litten Belfry 15:22 8:39 24:01.62 7:45/M 11  
33 33 3058 Kelli Oniell Great Falls Central Catholic 15:22 8:40 24:02.36 7:45/M 10  
34 34 3053 Alyssa Wingo Granite 15:20 8:43 24:04.06 7:46/M 9  
35 35 3157 Raeanne Bendon Twin Bridges 15:36 8:33 24:10.04 7:48/M 12  
36 36 2993 Shelby Paulson Centerville 15:27 8:48 24:15.58 7:49/M 10  
37 37 3079 Darby Perrenoud Lima 15:47 8:35 24:22.56 7:52/M 9  
38 38 3069 Dianna Snow Hays Lodge Pole 15:55 8:33 24:29.26 7:54/M 12  
39 39 3032 Lexie Selting Fairview 15:49 8:44 24:33.99 7:55/M 12  
40 40 3098 Kitawna Little Light Plenty Coups 15:52 8:43 24:36.51 7:56/M 12  
41 41 3011 Bella Campbell Darby 16:09 8:34 24:44.35 7:59/M 10  
42 42 3180 Tawny Browning Winnett-Grass Range 15:33 9:15 24:49.05 8:00/M 11  
43 43 3001 Aryal Love Charlo 16:03 8:55 24:58.08 8:03/M 9  
44 44 3181 Brynn Jolma Winnett-Grass Range 16:26 8:54 25:20.92 8:10/M 11  
45 45 3050 Amelia Hill Granite 16:12 9:13 25:26.40 8:12/M 9  
46 46 3176 Ashlynn Roos West Yellowstone 16:13 9:15 25:28.69 8:13/M 9  
47 47 3007 Abbey Granbois Culbertson 16:32 9:02 25:34.54 8:15/M 9  
48 48 3075 Elena McAllister Hot Springs 16:22 9:17 25:39.95 8:16/M 11  
49 49 3029 Ashley Karst Fairview 16:37 9:12 25:49.68 8:20/M 10  
50 50 3152 Maritza Cadenas Terry 16:16 9:40 25:56.87 8:22/M 11  
51 51 3072 Reba Watson Hobson 16:47 9:11 25:59.37 8:23/M 9  
52 52 3159 Ruth Redfield Twin Bridges 16:41 9:30 26:12.58 8:27/M 12  
53 53 2977 Lillian Gopher Box Elder 16:51 9:24 26:16.01 8:28/M 11  
54 54 3140 Jayla Kauffman Seeley-Swan 17:00 9:18 26:19.20 8:29/M 10  
55 55 3119 Ellie Smith Richey-Lambert 16:28 9:56 26:24.32 8:31/M 12  
56 56 3031 Ashton Neu Fairview 17:11 9:13 26:24.37 8:31/M 9  
57 57 2963 Summer Darcangelo Arlee 17:30 9:25 26:55.27 8:41/M 11  
58 58 2991 Mackenzie Wombold Cascade 17:28 9:26 26:55.79 8:41/M 11  
59 59 3107 Gabriela Guarino Plentywood 17:36 9:32 27:08.99 8:45/M 10  
60 60 3184 Chalissa Kipp Heart Butte 17:28 9:55 27:24.38 8:50/M 9  
61 61 2978 Maddie Wolf Chief Box Elder 17:50 9:38 27:29.58 8:52/M 11  
62 62 3052 Jennifer Williams Granite 17:26 10:10 27:36.08 8:54/M 12  
63 63 3057 Makayla McGee Great Falls Central Catholic 17:50 9:56 27:47.61 8:58/M 10  
64 64 2964 Malachi Deroche Arlee 17:58 10:06 28:04.99 9:03/M 12  
65 65 3056 Cameron Brady Great Falls Central Catholic 18:06 10:01 28:08.45 9:05/M 9  
66 66 3067 Darrellyn Blackwolf Hays Lodge Pole 18:02 10:07 28:10.81 9:05/M 12  
67 67 3018 Melony Fetter Dodson 18:05 10:05 28:11.73 9:05/M 9  
68 68 3158 Blu Keim Twin Bridges 18:41 10:03 28:44.84 9:16/M 11  
69 69 3028 Britnee Gullikson Fairview 18:24 10:20 28:45.10 9:16/M 10  
70 70 3042 Lindsey Turley Fromberg 19:02 10:37 29:39.88 9:34/M 10  
71 71 3045 Nicole Bernard Geyser 19:17 10:36 29:54.26 9:39/M 12  
72 72 3030 Stephanie Nay Fairview 19:25 10:30 29:56.04 9:39/M 10  
73 73 2968 Laurencia Starblanket Arlee 19:20 10:58 30:18.39 9:46/M 11  
74 74 3096 Kodi Big Lake Plenty Coups 19:24 10:56 30:21.18 9:47/M 9  
75 75 3182 Alia Heavy Runner Heart Butte 19:40 11:02 30:42.65 9:54/M 11  
76 76 2967 Ali North Arlee 19:36 11:15 30:52.21 9:57/M 12  
77 77 2976 Trystan Abeita Box Elder 20:13 10:43 30:56.73 9:59/M 12  
78 78 3068 Buckles Kassi Hays Lodge Pole 19:49 11:10 31:00.44 10:00/M 9  
79 79 3135 Sage Toole Ryegate 19:49 11:16 31:06.25 10:02/M 12  
80 80 2985 Mikaila Youpee Brockton 20:46 11:14 32:00.89 10:19/M 9  
81 81 3154 Catalina Vieru Terry 20:41 11:26 32:08.10 10:22/M 10  
82 82 3055 Courtney Baker Great Falls Central Catholic 20:47 11:35 32:23.00 10:27/M 9  
83 83 2965 Melaia Matt Arlee 21:19 11:29 32:48.38 10:35/M 10  
84 84 3081 Rachel Bos Manhattan Christian 21:02 11:57 32:59.85 10:38/M 9  
85 85 3027 Zuura Dzhuzumkulova Fairview 22:20 11:31 33:51.78 10:55/M 10  
86 86 3013 Elsa Podesta Darby 22:30 12:27 34:58.34 11:17/M 10  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Class C Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7*    
1 West Yellowstone 8 1 3 4 6 46    
Top 3 Times: 1:01:17.52  
2 Manhattan Christian 58 12 20 26 84    
Top 3 Times: 1:08:35.16  
3 Richey-Lambert 62 15 23 24 55    
Top 3 Times: 1:08:48.62  
4 Granite 73 17 22 34 45 62    
Top 3 Times: 1:09:52.98  
5 Plenty Coups 74 7 27 40 74    
Top 3 Times: 1:08:48.97  
6 Cascade 81 5 18 58    
Top 3 Times: 1:10:23.85  
7 Centerville 81 16 29 36    
Top 3 Times: 1:10:20.92  
8 Charlo 90 19 28 43    
Top 3 Times: 1:11:36.78  
9 Twin Bridges 97 10 35 52 68    
Top 3 Times: 1:11:57.02  
10 Darby 129 2 41 86    
Top 3 Times: 1:20:13.20  
11 Terry 142 11 50 81    
Top 3 Times: 1:19:50.05  
12 Fairview 144 39 49 56 69 72 85    
Top 3 Times: 1:16:48.04  
13 Arlee 146 25 57 64 73 76 83    
Top 3 Times: 1:18:20.10  
14 Great Falls Central Catholic 161 33 63 65 82    
Top 3 Times: 1:19:58.42  
15 Heart Butte 166 31 60 75    
Top 3 Times: 1:21:55.60  
16 Hays Lodge Pole 182 38 66 78    
Top 3 Times: 1:23:40.51  
17 Box Elder 191 53 61 77    
Top 3 Times: 1:24:42.32  
Inc. Belfry 1 finishers 32    
Inc. Brockton 1 finishers 80    
Inc. Circle 1 finishers 30    
Inc. Culbertson 1 finishers 47    
Inc. Dodson 1 finishers 67    
Inc. Frazer 2 finishers 14 21    
Inc. Fromberg 1 finishers 70    
Inc. Geyser 1 finishers 71    
Inc. Hobson 1 finishers 51    
Inc. Hot Springs 1 finishers 48    
Inc. Lima 2 finishers 8 37    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers 9    
Inc. Plentywood 1 finishers 59    
Inc. Ryegate 2 finishers 13 79    
Inc. Seeley-Swan 1 finishers 54    
Inc. Winnett-Grass Range 2 finishers 42 44    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class C Girls

Team - West Yellowstone

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 8

Team Score (times): 1:01:17.52

Ave Time:20:25.84

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3175 Averi Parker 10 1 1 20:02.17 20:02.17 0:00.00
2 3172 Julia Everest 10 3 4 20:37.65 40:39.82 0:35.48
3 3173 Abby Jackson 9 4 8 20:37.70 1:01:17.52 0:35.53
4 3174 Kaitlin Jackson 9 (6) (14) 20:42.96 1:22:00.48 0:40.79
5 3176 Ashlynn Roos 9 (46) (60) 25:28.69 1:47:29.17 5:26.52

Team - Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:08:35.16

Ave Time:22:51.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3085 Shelby Walls 11 12 12 22:03.30 22:03.30 2:01.13
2 3082 Elyse Kuperus 12 20 32 23:03.84 45:07.14 3:01.67
3 3084 Kelley Van Kirk 10 26 58 23:28.02 1:08:35.16 3:25.85
4 3081 Rachel Bos 9 (84) (142) 32:59.85 1:41:35.01 12:57.68

Team - Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:08:48.62

Ave Time:22:56.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3114 Anna Buller 11 15 15 22:15.69 22:15.69 2:13.52
2 3116 Alyssa Hill 10 23 38 23:16.22 45:31.91 3:14.05
3 3118 Haley Olson 11 24 62 23:16.71 1:08:48.62 3:14.54
4 3119 Ellie Smith 12 (55) (117) 26:24.32 1:35:12.94 6:22.15

Team - Granite

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:09:52.98

Ave Time:23:17.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3051 Haddie Tallon 10 17 17 22:35.45 22:35.45 2:33.28
2 3049 Emma Grange 10 22 39 23:13.47 45:48.92 3:11.30
3 3053 Alyssa Wingo 9 34 73 24:04.06 1:09:52.98 4:01.89
4 3050 Amelia Hill 9 (45) (118) 25:26.40 1:35:19.38 5:24.23
5 3052 Jennifer Williams 12 (62) (180) 27:36.08 2:02:55.46 7:33.91

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:08:48.97

Ave Time:22:56.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3099 Lena Stands Over Bull 9 7 7 20:44.24 20:44.24 0:42.07
2 3097 Sephra Coversup 10 27 34 23:28.22 44:12.46 3:26.05
3 3098 Kitawna Little Light 12 40 74 24:36.51 1:08:48.97 4:34.34
4 3096 Kodi Big Lake 9 (74) (148) 30:21.18 1:39:10.15 10:19.01

Team - Cascade

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:10:23.85

Ave Time:23:27.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2989 Christina Eike 12 5 5 20:40.31 20:40.31 0:38.14
2 2990 Caybree Ludvigson 9 18 23 22:47.75 43:28.06 2:45.58
3 2991 Mackenzie Wombold 11 58 81 26:55.79 1:10:23.85 6:53.62

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:10:20.92

Ave Time:23:26.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2992 Shaylyn Dilley 10 16 16 22:23.03 22:23.03 2:20.86
2 2994 Kolby Pimperton 10 29 45 23:42.31 46:05.34 3:40.14
3 2993 Shelby Paulson 10 36 81 24:15.58 1:10:20.92 4:13.41

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:11:36.78

Ave Time:23:52.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2999 Brooklyn Foust 12 19 19 22:56.81 22:56.81 2:54.64
2 2998 Jaden Coston 11 28 47 23:41.89 46:38.70 3:39.72
3 3001 Aryal Love 9 43 90 24:58.08 1:11:36.78 4:55.91

Team - Twin Bridges

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:11:57.02

Ave Time:23:59.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3160 Savanna Stewart 12 10 10 21:34.40 21:34.40 1:32.23
2 3157 Raeanne Bendon 12 35 45 24:10.04 45:44.44 4:07.87
3 3159 Ruth Redfield 12 52 97 26:12.58 1:11:57.02 6:10.41
4 3158 Blu Keim 11 (68) (165) 28:44.84 1:40:41.86 8:42.67

Team - Darby

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:20:13.20

Ave Time:26:44.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3012 Gracie Lang 10 2 2 20:30.51 20:30.51 0:28.34
2 3011 Bella Campbell 10 41 43 24:44.35 45:14.86 4:42.18
3 3013 Elsa Podesta 10 86 129 34:58.34 1:20:13.20 14:56.17

Team - Terry

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:19:50.05

Ave Time:26:36.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3153 Laiten Lantis 10 11 11 21:45.08 21:45.08 1:42.91
2 3152 Maritza Cadenas 11 50 61 25:56.87 47:41.95 5:54.70
3 3154 Catalina Vieru 10 81 142 32:08.10 1:19:50.05 12:05.93

Team - Fairview

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:16:48.04

Ave Time:25:36.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3032 Lexie Selting 12 39 39 24:33.99 24:33.99 4:31.82
2 3029 Ashley Karst 10 49 88 25:49.68 50:23.67 5:47.51
3 3031 Ashton Neu 9 56 144 26:24.37 1:16:48.04 6:22.20
4 3028 Britnee Gullikson 10 (69) (213) 28:45.10 1:45:33.14 8:42.93
5 3030 Stephanie Nay 10 (72) (285) 29:56.04 2:15:29.18 9:53.87
6 3027 Zuura Dzhuzumkulova 10 (85) (370) 33:51.78 2:49:20.96 13:49.61

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:18:20.10

Ave Time:26:06.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2966 Shawntaya Nelson 12 25 25 23:19.84 23:19.84 3:17.67
2 2963 Summer Darcangelo 11 57 82 26:55.27 50:15.11 6:53.10
3 2964 Malachi Deroche 12 64 146 28:04.99 1:18:20.10 8:02.82
4 2968 Laurencia Starblanket 11 (73) (219) 30:18.39 1:48:38.49 10:16.22
5 2967 Ali North 12 (76) (295) 30:52.21 2:19:30.70 10:50.04
6 2965 Melaia Matt 10 (83) (378) 32:48.38 2:52:19.08 12:46.21

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:19:58.42

Ave Time:26:39.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3058 Kelli Oniell 10 33 33 24:02.36 24:02.36 4:00.19
2 3057 Makayla McGee 10 63 96 27:47.61 51:49.97 7:45.44
3 3056 Cameron Brady 9 65 161 28:08.45 1:19:58.42 8:06.28
4 3055 Courtney Baker 9 (82) (243) 32:23.00 1:52:21.42 12:20.83

Team - Heart Butte

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:21:55.60

Ave Time:27:18.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3183 Chaslin Kipp 11 31 31 23:48.57 23:48.57 3:46.40
2 3184 Chalissa Kipp 9 60 91 27:24.38 51:12.95 7:22.21
3 3182 Alia Heavy Runner 11 75 166 30:42.65 1:21:55.60 10:40.48

Team - Hays Lodge Pole

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:23:40.51

Ave Time:27:53.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3069 Dianna Snow 12 38 38 24:29.26 24:29.26 4:27.09
2 3067 Darrellyn Blackwolf 12 66 104 28:10.81 52:40.07 8:08.64
3 3068 Buckles Kassi 9 78 182 31:00.44 1:23:40.51 10:58.27

Team - Box Elder

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:24:42.32

Ave Time:28:14.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2977 Lillian Gopher 11 53 53 26:16.01 26:16.01 6:13.84
2 2978 Maddie Wolf Chief 11 61 114 27:29.58 53:45.59 7:27.41
3 2976 Trystan Abeita 12 77 191 30:56.73 1:24:42.32 10:54.56

Team - Belfry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2975 Cassidy Litten 11 32 32 24:01.62 24:01.62 3:59.45

Team - Brockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2985 Mikaila Youpee 9 80 80 32:00.89 32:00.89 11:58.72

Team - Circle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3006 Cassi Wagner 11 30 30 23:43.65 23:43.65 3:41.48

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3007 Abbey Granbois 9 47 47 25:34.54 25:34.54 5:32.37

Team - Dodson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3018 Melony Fetter 9 67 67 28:11.73 28:11.73 8:09.56

Team - Frazer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3038 Cyrenna Standing 10 14 14 22:12.82 22:12.82 2:10.65
2 3039 Sierra Summers 12 21 35 23:06.99 45:19.81 3:04.82

Team - Fromberg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3042 Lindsey Turley 10 70 70 29:39.88 29:39.88 9:37.71

Team - Geyser

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3045 Nicole Bernard 12 71 71 29:54.26 29:54.26 9:52.09

Team - Hobson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3072 Reba Watson 9 51 51 25:59.37 25:59.37 5:57.20

Team - Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3075 Elena McAllister 11 48 48 25:39.95 25:39.95 5:37.78

Team - Lima

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3078 Reata Crafton 10 8 8 21:07.93 21:07.93 1:05.76
2 3079 Darby Perrenoud 9 37 45 24:22.56 45:30.49 4:20.39

Team - North Toole County(Sunburst)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3094 Brooke Holland 9 9 9 21:21.87 21:21.87 1:19.70

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3107 Gabriela Guarino 10 59 59 27:08.99 27:08.99 7:06.82

Team - Ryegate

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3134 Denise Battles 12 13 13 22:04.16 22:04.16 2:01.99
2 3135 Sage Toole 12 79 92 31:06.25 53:10.41 11:04.08

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3140 Jayla Kauffman 10 54 54 26:19.20 26:19.20 6:17.03

Team - Winnett-Grass Range

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3180 Tawny Browning 11 42 42 24:49.05 24:49.05 4:46.88
2 3181 Brynn Jolma 11 44 86 25:20.92 50:09.97 5:18.75