Left Banner
 
 

Striped Pig Wine Runs

Age Group Results

June 11, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


10k Men: Top Finishers 1-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
10k Women: Top Finishers 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Men: Top Finishers 1-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

10k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trisha Drobeck Missoula MT 64 37 1 41:20.60 41:20.60 0:00.00 6:40/M
2 Martha Amrine Missoula MT 32 40 2 43:51.63 43:51.63 0:00.00 7:04/M
3 Maggie Ward Missoula MT 33 38 3 46:39.64 46:39.64 0:00.00 7:31/M
Top

Female 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anne Swentik Missoula MT 73 29 11 54:50.67 54:53.53 0:02.86 8:51/M
2 Leigh Torcoletti Missoula MT 106 26 13 55:41.53 55:47.10 0:05.57 8:59/M
3 Rachel San Miguel Missoula MT 20 28 16 1:00:02.64 1:00:03.95 0:01.31 9:41/M
4 Heather Grotbo Missoula MT 90 29 17 1:01:10.55 1:01:14.06 0:03.51 9:52/M
5 Kali Neumeister Missoula MT 65 26 18 1:01:16.08 1:01:22.47 0:06.39 9:53/M
6 Alissa Reynolds Missoula MT 121 25 19 1:01:51.99 1:01:58.74 0:06.75 9:59/M
7 Alexandria Rybicki Missoula MT 26 25 21 1:02:23.38 1:02:32.27 0:08.89 10:04/M
8 Katie White Missoula MT 132 23 22 1:03:27.72 1:03:29.71 0:01.99 10:14/M
9 Rhondell Volinkaty Florence MT 105 29 23 1:04:20.00 1:04:20.00 0:00.00 10:23/M
10 JoŽlle Parks Missoula MT 196 23 26 1:05:16.52 1:05:17.89 0:01.37 10:32/M
11 Jess Diehl Missoula MT 195 23 27 1:05:17.58 1:05:17.58 0:00.00 10:32/M
12 Rachel Keith Missoula MT 6 25 29 1:10:34.62 1:10:36.69 0:02.07 11:23/M
13 Mikayla Halone Missoula MT 39 24 34 1:13:14.24 1:13:20.57 0:06.33 11:49/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trisha Drobeck Missoula MT 64 37 1 41:20.60 41:20.60 0:00.00 6:40/M
2 Maggie Ward Missoula MT 33 38 3 46:39.64 46:39.64 0:00.00 7:31/M
3 Alison Torre Missoula MT 201 39 4 48:49.56 48:53.53 0:03.97 7:52/M
4 Donna Ryngala Kailua Kona HI 158 39 5 51:28.87 51:30.71 0:01.84 8:18/M
5 Megan Fylling Missoula MT 74 39 8 53:57.87 54:00.69 0:02.82 8:42/M
6 Kim Oliver Missoula MT 30 36 9 54:22.08 54:31.58 0:09.50 8:46/M
7 Heather Baker Apopka FL 174 37 10 54:30.92 54:35.09 0:04.17 8:47/M
8 Jessica Robbins Missoula MT 49 34 14 55:58.25 56:05.98 0:07.73 9:02/M
9 Holly Schmidt Missoula MT 43 37 15 59:01.18 59:08.15 0:06.97 9:31/M
10 Catie Browne Missoula MT 200 33 24 1:04:30.48 1:04:42.52 0:12.04 10:24/M
11 Sami Ellig Missoula MT 205 31 31 1:12:29.50 1:12:35.78 0:06.28 11:41/M
12 Elizabeth Sawyer Polson MT 29 39 32 1:12:46.03 1:12:51.88 0:05.85 11:44/M
13 Melissa Silverman Missoula MT 191 35 43 1:25:15.75 1:25:26.83 0:11.08 13:45/M
14 Rozi Pearson Deer Lodge MT 98 34 44 1:29:35.48 1:29:38.94 0:03.46 14:27/M
15 Monique Eastis Deer Lodge MT 99 32 45 1:30:09.34 1:30:13.04 0:03.70 14:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Martha Amrine Missoula MT 32 40 2 43:51.63 43:51.63 0:00.00 7:04/M
2 Leslie Garcia Missoula MT 136 47 7 53:53.78 53:56.44 0:02.66 8:41/M
3 Heather Handeland Missoula MT 156 43 25 1:04:31.19 1:04:42.97 0:11.78 10:24/M
4 Annette Baker Missoula MT 175 45 33 1:13:07.48 1:13:11.94 0:04.46 11:48/M
5 Elena Furrow Missoula MT 149 42 36 1:15:39.10 1:15:46.88 0:07.78 12:12/M
6 Rhiannon Mortensen Missoula MT 178 40 38 1:17:49.38 1:17:53.68 0:04.30 12:33/M
7 Bethany Ewings Deer Lodge MT 97 41 42 1:23:51.51 1:23:54.92 0:03.41 13:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kim Grover Seeley Lake MT 93 51 6 53:52.92 53:55.55 0:02.63 8:41/M
2 Wendy Crawford Missoula MT 67 57 28 1:06:33.69 1:06:43.40 0:09.71 10:44/M
3 Lulu Freer Anacortes WA 76 59 30 1:12:14.71 1:12:20.41 0:05.70 11:39/M
4 Janan Wilder Lolo MT 104 58 35 1:13:14.91 1:13:21.31 0:06.40 11:49/M
5 Candace C Reinholdt Missoula MT 63 54 37 1:17:30.48 1:17:35.87 0:05.39 12:30/M
6 Betty Davis Missoula MT 167 59 39 1:17:58.24 1:18:03.24 0:05.00 12:35/M
7 Cathy Dorle Missoula MT 114 58 40 1:18:30.38 1:18:33.77 0:03.39 12:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Abrahamsen Darby MT 108 61 12 55:18.38 55:23.18 0:04.80 8:55/M
2 Deborah Brown Big Sky MT 77 60 20 1:02:21.59 1:02:27.80 0:06.21 10:03/M
3 Phyllis McCarthy Missoula MT 103 63 41 1:19:15.65 1:19:24.04 0:08.39 12:47/M
4 Barbara Riley Missoula MT 115 64 46 1:34:19.96 1:34:29.05 0:09.09 15:13/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cody Meixner Clinton MT 165 23 1 41:20.85 41:20.85 0:00.00 6:40/M
2 Jeff Wiltse Missoula MT 48 46 2 45:46.92 45:46.92 0:00.00 7:23/M
3 Phillip McCann Stevensville MT 155 52 3 50:35.10 50:44.70 0:09.60 8:10/M
Top

Male 20 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Garrett Cleveland Missoula MT 146 10 4 53:45.78 53:52.79 0:07.01 8:40/M
Top

Male 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cody Meixner Clinton MT 165 23 1 41:20.85 41:20.85 0:00.00 6:40/M
2 Jeroen Thornton Missoula MT 5 25 7 55:09.61 55:11.95 0:02.34 8:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael John Moree Missoula MT 58 32 5 54:31.22 54:41.82 0:10.60 8:48/M
2 Shawn Randall Missoula MT 62 37 10 1:00:43.00 1:00:48.29 0:05.29 9:48/M
3 Joel Jacobson Missoula MT 91 31 11 1:01:09.56 1:01:13.24 0:03.68 9:52/M
4 Joe Lang Missoula MT 100 32 13 1:05:15.85 1:05:17.75 0:01.90 10:31/M
5 Gabriel Silverman Missoula MT 194 37 17 1:25:12.93 1:25:24.82 0:11.89 13:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Wiltse Missoula MT 48 46 2 45:46.92 45:46.92 0:00.00 7:23/M
2 Dave Gilmer Missoula MT 143 42 6 54:42.77 54:49.72 0:06.95 8:49/M
3 Doug Ness Missoula MT 150 49 8 57:27.42 57:34.26 0:06.84 9:16/M
4 Jacob Mortensen Missoula MT 179 42 14 1:09:47.15 1:09:51.30 0:04.15 11:15/M
5 Robert Headley Missoula MT 152 42 15 1:10:14.21 1:10:22.04 0:07.83 11:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Phillip McCann Stevensville MT 155 52 3 50:35.10 50:44.70 0:09.60 8:10/M
2 Tim McGill Missoula MT 42 50 9 59:00.91 59:07.77 0:06.86 9:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Koenig Missoula MT 148 66 12 1:01:30.39 1:01:32.88 0:02.49 9:55/M
2 Collin Bevins Missoula MT 116 64 18 1:34:19.17 1:34:28.41 0:09.24 15:13/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Spencer Missoula MT 19 72 16 1:22:15.79 1:22:20.42 0:04.63 13:16/M
 

5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Paddock Missoula MT 210 36 1 19:48.70 19:48.70 0:00.00 6:23/M
2 Cori Stern Missoula MT 124 39 2 20:19.46 20:19.46 0:00.00 6:33/M
3 Maddie Nagle Missoula MT 202 23 3 21:17.59 21:17.59 0:00.00 6:52/M
Top

Female 20 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rose Wiltse Missoula MT 47 11 9 24:29.42 24:29.42 0:00.00 7:54/M
2 Leilani Contos Missoula MT 166 16 24 29:23.74 29:25.93 0:02.19 9:29/M
3 Addison Cleveland Missoula MT 144 7 68 39:27.76 39:36.20 0:08.44 12:44/M
4 Jessica Molitor Helena MT 8 15 102 51:10.18 51:10.18 16:30/M
5 Cassandra Divis East Wenatchee WA 12 19 108 57:07.26 57:29.52 0:22.26 18:25/M
Top

Female 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maddie Nagle Missoula MT 202 23 3 21:17.59 21:17.59 0:00.00 6:52/M
2 Kira Kamrud Missoula MT 154 22 4 22:14.09 22:14.09 0:00.00 7:10/M
3 Asia Riel Missoula MT 134 26 6 23:42.07 23:44.41 0:02.34 7:39/M
4 Lisa Dallapiazza Missoula MT 147 24 8 23:52.71 24:04.89 0:12.18 7:42/M
5 Reva Hill Victor MT 89 28 12 24:57.58 25:02.07 0:04.49 8:03/M
6 Ellen Ipsen Missoula MT 212 22 19 28:16.92 28:31.01 0:14.09 9:07/M
7 Hope Slowik Bonner MT 177 25 22 29:07.22 29:18.68 0:11.46 9:24/M
8 Erin Donahue Missoula MT 117 21 23 29:10.35 29:11.97 0:01.62 9:25/M
9 Jennifer Backes Castle Rock CO 107 29 27 29:36.90 29:43.93 0:07.03 9:33/M
10 Emily Kristopeit Missoula MT 208 23 28 30:03.83 30:18.42 0:14.59 9:42/M
11 Colleen Dunn Missoula MT 14 28 36 31:06.33 31:06.33 0:00.00 10:02/M
12 Haley Bartlett Missoula MT 15 28 37 31:08.44 31:14.02 0:05.58 10:03/M
13 Kylie Westerlind Missoula MT 55 25 46 33:17.12 33:23.45 0:06.33 10:44/M
14 Anna Zumbahlen Missoula MT 50 25 47 33:17.90 33:24.37 0:06.47 10:44/M
15 Annie Caramore Missoula MT 211 27 48 33:21.08 33:27.86 0:06.78 10:45/M
16 Janay Schultz Hamilton MT 88 29 52 34:47.94 34:52.89 0:04.95 11:13/M
17 Shannon Frederick Superior MT 140 26 56 37:24.53 37:27.78 0:03.25 12:04/M
18 Kara Reardon Missoula MT 188 29 60 37:55.58 38:23.08 0:27.50 12:14/M
19 Jenyfer Ainsworth Missoula MT 206 27 69 39:27.98 39:44.07 0:16.09 12:44/M
20 Samantha Frederick Superior MT 141 27 80 43:43.81 43:47.05 0:03.24 14:06/M
21 Maggie Crawford Missoula MT 66 22 82 43:55.34 44:06.62 0:11.28 14:10/M
22 Delaney Rogers Missoula MT 84 21 97 49:54.35 50:08.31 0:13.96 16:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Paddock Missoula MT 210 36 1 19:48.70 19:48.70 0:00.00 6:23/M
2 Cori Stern Missoula MT 124 39 2 20:19.46 20:19.46 0:00.00 6:33/M
3 Samantha Clark Missoula MT 180 30 5 22:26.27 22:39.00 0:12.73 7:14/M
4 Alyce Leonardi Hamilton MT 110 39 7 23:49.66 23:57.15 0:07.49 7:41/M
5 Amber Robinson Missoula MT 135 38 11 24:54.49 24:57.07 0:02.58 8:02/M
6 Jessica Welborn Missoula MT 125 38 15 26:51.12 27:04.73 0:13.61 8:40/M
7 Katie Geiger Missoula MT 23 32 17 27:35.95 27:47.98 0:12.03 8:54/M
8 Kim Rudolph Missoula MT 119 30 26 29:29.61 29:46.14 0:16.53 9:31/M
9 Meagan Kearney Missoula MT 72 32 29 30:21.13 30:36.73 0:15.60 9:47/M
10 Jodi Wetzstein Missoula MT 57 39 30 30:27.42 30:33.36 0:05.94 9:49/M
11 Randa Hanson Missoula MT 69 33 34 30:57.44 31:08.39 0:10.95 9:59/M
12 Gretchen Sutherland Missoula MT 198 32 38 32:14.03 32:32.21 0:18.18 10:24/M
13 Sara Anderson Conner MT 87 35 41 32:44.66 32:49.09 0:04.43 10:34/M
14 Janet Seidel Missoula MT 130 36 43 33:01.68 33:09.50 0:07.82 10:39/M
15 Shannon Cooney Missoula MT 199 35 44 33:08.50 33:21.33 0:12.83 10:41/M
16 Lorianne Burhop Missoula MT 197 34 45 33:09.43 33:22.03 0:12.60 10:42/M
17 Kelly Geiger Missoula MT 22 34 49 33:56.20 34:02.03 0:05.83 10:57/M
18 Anna Tuck Hamilton MT 159 39 50 34:45.36 34:55.72 0:10.36 11:13/M
19 Jackie Day Stevensville MT 160 31 51 34:45.37 34:55.91 0:10.54 11:13/M
20 Jennifer Pfeiffer Missoula MT 128 36 53 35:31.31 35:35.27 0:03.96 11:27/M
21 Rylee Khayar Missoula MT 96 31 54 35:33.64 35:41.24 0:07.60 11:28/M
22 Cezanne Hogan Missoula MT 54 39 57 37:37.65 37:49.37 0:11.72 12:08/M
23 Stephanie Reardon Lolo MT 184 32 58 37:54.14 38:21.58 0:27.44 12:14/M
24 Devonn Sosa Gillette WY 185 36 59 37:54.67 38:22.67 0:28.00 12:14/M
25 Tonya Fink Missoula MT 92 33 61 38:05.36 38:17.07 0:11.71 12:17/M
26 Karensa Woirhaye Missoula MT 40 35 65 39:19.00 39:41.95 0:22.95 12:41/M
27 Jessica Dufresne Hamilton MT 118 38 66 39:24.00 39:32.27 0:08.27 12:43/M
28 Angie Fett Hamilton MT 181 31 67 39:25.22 39:32.46 0:07.24 12:43/M
29 Alyssa Peterman Missoula MT 173 36 70 39:29.19 39:51.62 0:22.43 12:44/M
30 Rachel Cleveland Missoula MT 142 38 71 39:30.56 39:38.99 0:08.43 12:45/M
31 Elizabeth Weaver Missoula MT 70 33 73 40:34.97 40:45.80 0:10.83 13:05/M
32 Brittany Waiss Missoula MT 68 33 74 40:40.07 40:51.13 0:11.06 13:07/M
33 Jamie Kirby Missoula MT 79 36 75 41:40.54 41:59.66 0:19.12 13:26/M
34 Denise Thrush Missoula MT 61 35 77 42:26.10 42:51.79 0:25.69 13:41/M
35 Cassie Morton Moree Missoula MT 59 34 86 46:21.15 46:36.50 0:15.35 14:57/M
36 Kimberly Gillespie Hamilton MT 161 39 89 47:34.98 47:51.20 0:16.22 15:21/M
37 Laura Hall Florence MT 120 39 92 47:52.73 48:13.15 0:20.42 15:26/M
38 Elizabeth Bailey Florencel MT 80 32 95 47:57.35 48:15.37 0:18.02 15:28/M
39 Joann Katzenberger Missoula MT 17 32 107 54:12.62 54:22.77 0:10.15 17:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cathy Sohlberg Missoula MT 3 48 10 24:30.53 24:32.95 0:02.42 7:54/M
2 Kristin Dobberstein Florence MT 171 43 14 26:40.92 26:44.63 0:03.71 8:36/M
3 Eric Stern Missoula MT 131 45 16 27:29.39 27:51.72 0:22.33 8:52/M
4 Stephanie Angert Florence MT 170 40 18 27:35.97 27:39.35 0:03.38 8:54/M
5 Meredith Ruland Missoula MT 111 41 20 28:20.69 28:54.03 0:33.34 9:08/M
6 Debbi Gantz Hamilton MT 182 41 21 28:44.08 28:52.92 0:08.84 9:16/M
7 Gudren Schroeder Missoula MT 192 46 25 29:24.85 29:24.85 0:00.00 9:29/M
8 Colleen Stone Ovando MT 94 48 32 30:53.35 31:01.97 0:08.62 9:58/M
9 Erica Haraldson Missoula MT 129 40 39 32:17.59 32:17.59 0:00.00 10:25/M
10 Heidi Hanks Missoulamissoula MT 38 44 40 32:29.68 32:35.18 0:05.50 10:29/M
11 Molly Sasser-Goehner Missoula MT 186 40 42 33:00.71 33:08.79 0:08.08 10:39/M
12 Misty Boles Helena MT 10 41 62 38:15.42 38:26.06 0:10.64 12:20/M
13 Danyel Lowell Helena MT 9 42 63 38:16.43 38:25.36 0:08.93 12:21/M
14 Sarah Gragg Missoula MT 41 42 64 39:18.17 39:41.17 0:23.00 12:41/M
15 Michelle Schurg Florence MT 109 47 76 41:40.64 41:59.73 0:19.09 13:26/M
16 Suzanne Klise Missoula MT 52 48 78 42:28.46 42:50.32 0:21.86 13:42/M
17 Vicky McKenzie Arlee MT 204 40 79 43:04.91 43:13.89 0:08.98 13:54/M
18 Michele Feeley Billings MT 86 40 83 44:05.07 44:20.22 0:15.15 14:13/M
19 Teresa Berthelote Sunburst MT 85 40 84 44:05.22 44:20.45 0:15.23 14:13/M
20 Amy Moore Missoula MT 24 44 87 46:35.82 46:35.82 0:00.00 15:02/M
21 Kristen Roberts Stevensville MT 133 41 93 47:55.48 48:15.34 0:19.86 15:27/M
22 Jacquelyn Harris Missoula MT 37 47 98 50:02.07 50:07.86 0:05.79 16:08/M
23 Natalie Hammond Missoula MT 123 40 99 50:10.44 50:18.08 0:07.64 16:11/M
24 Heather Steele Missoula MT 101 40 100 50:10.61 50:17.96 0:07.35 16:11/M
25 Bridgett Waples Helena MT 7 40 101 50:59.02 51:09.41 0:10.39 16:27/M
26 Corette Oller Missoula MT 27 40 103 53:10.43 53:32.05 0:21.62 17:09/M
27 Katie Quam Missoula MT 28 49 104 53:12.76 53:34.13 0:21.37 17:10/M
28 Candi Mullenbach Canyon Creek MT 122 48 111 58:10.60 58:18.32 0:07.72 18:46/M
29 Kelsi Camp Missoula MT 203 41 113 1:00:16.05 1:00:36.90 0:20.85 19:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Donnelly Missoula MT 25 56 13 26:11.00 26:12.51 0:01.51 8:27/M
2 Sue Richards Missoula MT 190 57 31 30:36.69 30:41.99 0:05.30 9:52/M
3 Marti Leibenguth Ovando MT 95 50 33 30:53.71 31:01.78 0:08.07 9:58/M
4 Jennifer Edmonds Florence MT 162 50 35 31:01.22 31:04.83 0:03.61 10:00/M
5 Shelley Ramberg Missoula MT 187 50 72 40:26.27 40:43.22 0:16.95 13:03/M
6 Janet Smith Superior MT 138 55 81 43:44.38 43:47.90 0:03.52 14:06/M
7 Georgia Cobbs Missoula MT 163 59 85 46:01.55 46:11.71 0:10.16 14:51/M
8 Kimberly Hoffman Missoula MT 207 51 88 47:19.43 47:43.15 0:23.72 15:16/M
9 Tori Gordon Missoula MT 78 54 94 47:55.69 48:14.21 0:18.52 15:27/M
10 Danette Rogers Missoula MT 81 56 96 49:53.95 50:07.92 0:13.97 16:05/M
11 Laura Solem Missoula MT 18 55 105 54:11.90 54:22.89 0:10.99 17:29/M
12 Pam Katzenberger Missoula MT 16 58 106 54:12.18 54:22.56 0:10.38 17:29/M
13 Connie Divis East Wenatchee WA 13 53 109 57:08.71 57:27.28 0:18.57 18:26/M
14 Carol Harvey Federal Way WA 11 57 110 57:13.92 57:31.58 0:17.66 18:27/M
15 Kathy Burgmeier Missoula MT 157 58 112 1:00:15.99 1:00:36.95 0:20.96 19:26/M
16 Nancy Kollin Missoula MT 151 53 115 1:02:44.48 1:02:51.08 0:06.60 20:14/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Coleen Contos Missoula MT 168 64 55 36:56.24 37:05.94 0:09.70 11:55/M
2 Myke Crosier Missoula MT 2 68 90 47:37.15 47:51.03 0:13.88 15:22/M
3 Patty Harp Missoula MT 1 69 91 47:41.34 47:55.17 0:13.83 15:23/M
4 Kathleen McCart Missoula MT 153 65 114 1:02:44.17 1:02:50.78 0:06.61 20:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jr Thomas Missoula MT 139 24 1 19:16.95 19:16.95 0:00.00 6:13/M
2 Patrick Donnelly Missoula MT 189 46 2 22:17.51 22:27.97 0:10.46 7:11/M
3 Daniel Wiltse Missoula MT 46 12 3 22:22.19 22:22.19 0:00.00 7:13/M
Top

Male 20 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Wiltse Missoula MT 46 12 3 22:22.19 22:22.19 0:00.00 7:13/M
Top

Male 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jr Thomas Missoula MT 139 24 1 19:16.95 19:16.95 0:00.00 6:13/M
2 Jonah Arnold Missoula MT 172 22 8 25:09.20 25:22.26 0:13.06 8:07/M
3 Ben Zumbahlen Missoula MT 51 21 9 25:57.70 26:04.18 0:06.48 8:22/M
4 Drew Waldorf Missoula MT 113 21 17 29:11.27 29:11.27 0:00.00 9:25/M
5 Aaron Kristopeit Missoula MT 209 25 18 30:03.33 30:18.18 0:14.85 9:42/M
6 Brad Wyatt Naperville IL 137 24 21 31:11.73 31:11.73 10:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Robinson Missoula MT 126 35 5 22:58.63 23:00.72 0:02.09 7:25/M
2 Wyatt Swentik Missoula MT 145 31 7 23:37.80 23:50.27 0:12.47 7:37/M
3 Jeromy Moore Missoula MT 183 37 12 27:13.41 27:25.24 0:11.83 8:47/M
4 Christopher Miller Bigfork MT 176 38 15 28:52.64 29:03.13 0:10.49 9:19/M
5 Robert Grant Missoula MT 71 39 19 30:20.23 30:36.02 0:15.79 9:47/M
6 Matt Geiger Missoula MT 21 37 20 30:21.90 30:26.82 0:04.92 9:47/M
7 Derek Thrush Missoula MT 60 37 23 42:25.98 42:52.36 0:26.38 13:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Donnelly Missoula MT 189 46 2 22:17.51 22:27.97 0:10.46 7:11/M
2 Minot Maser Florence MT 164 48 6 23:16.72 23:18.28 0:01.56 7:30/M
3 Geron Wade Florence MT 169 49 13 28:07.37 28:11.71 0:04.34 9:04/M
4 Joseph Petrilli Missoula MT 112 42 14 28:20.08 28:53.14 0:33.06 9:08/M
5 Jon Gass Missoula MT 193 46 16 29:04.49 29:06.02 0:01.53 9:23/M
6 Cindy Ricci Frenchtown MT 127 42 22 35:30.90 35:34.59 0:03.69 11:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kc Brewington Missoula MT 36 51 4 22:51.71 22:54.44 0:02.73 7:22/M
2 Sten Sohlberg Missoula MT 4 50 10 26:29.92 26:33.03 0:03.11 8:33/M
3 Dennis Rogers Missoula MT 83 56 26 49:51.45 50:05.98 0:14.53 16:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bob Homer Missoula MT 56 62 11 26:47.47 26:49.98 0:02.51 8:38/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wayne McCarthy Missoula MT 102 70 24 44:06.05 44:21.27 0:15.22 14:14/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bob Hayes Missoula MT 300 90 25 46:12.00 46:12.00 14:54/M

*Overall place within gender.