Left Banner
 
 

Striped Pig Wine Runs

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
10k Male Finishers
5k Female Finishers
5k Male Finishers

10k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trisha Drobeck Missoula MT 64 37 F 1/15 30-39 41:20.60 41:20.60 0:00.00 6:40/M
2 Martha Amrine Missoula MT 32 40 F 1/7 40-49 43:51.63 43:51.63 0:00.00 7:04/M
3 Maggie Ward Missoula MT 33 38 F 2/15 30-39 46:39.64 46:39.64 0:00.00 7:31/M
4 Alison Torre Missoula MT 201 39 F 3/15 30-39 48:49.56 48:53.53 0:03.97 7:52/M
5 Donna Ryngala Kailua Kona HI 158 39 F 4/15 30-39 51:28.87 51:30.71 0:01.84 8:18/M
6 Kim Grover Seeley Lake MT 93 51 F 1/7 50-59 53:52.92 53:55.55 0:02.63 8:41/M
7 Leslie Garcia Missoula MT 136 47 F 2/7 40-49 53:53.78 53:56.44 0:02.66 8:41/M
8 Megan Fylling Missoula MT 74 39 F 5/15 30-39 53:57.87 54:00.69 0:02.82 8:42/M
9 Kim Oliver Missoula MT 30 36 F 6/15 30-39 54:22.08 54:31.58 0:09.50 8:46/M
10 Heather Baker Apopka FL 174 37 F 7/15 30-39 54:30.92 54:35.09 0:04.17 8:47/M
11 Anne Swentik Missoula MT 73 29 F 1/13 21-29 54:50.67 54:53.53 0:02.86 8:51/M
12 Lisa Abrahamsen Darby MT 108 61 F 1/4 60-69 55:18.38 55:23.18 0:04.80 8:55/M
13 Leigh Torcoletti Missoula MT 106 26 F 2/13 21-29 55:41.53 55:47.10 0:05.57 8:59/M
14 Jessica Robbins Missoula MT 49 34 F 8/15 30-39 55:58.25 56:05.98 0:07.73 9:02/M
15 Holly Schmidt Missoula MT 43 37 F 9/15 30-39 59:01.18 59:08.15 0:06.97 9:31/M
16 Rachel San Miguel Missoula MT 20 28 F 3/13 21-29 1:00:02.64 1:00:03.95 0:01.31 9:41/M
17 Heather Grotbo Missoula MT 90 29 F 4/13 21-29 1:01:10.55 1:01:14.06 0:03.51 9:52/M
18 Kali Neumeister Missoula MT 65 26 F 5/13 21-29 1:01:16.08 1:01:22.47 0:06.39 9:53/M
19 Alissa Reynolds Missoula MT 121 25 F 6/13 21-29 1:01:51.99 1:01:58.74 0:06.75 9:59/M
20 Deborah Brown Big Sky MT 77 60 F 2/4 60-69 1:02:21.59 1:02:27.80 0:06.21 10:03/M
21 Alexandria Rybicki Missoula MT 26 25 F 7/13 21-29 1:02:23.38 1:02:32.27 0:08.89 10:04/M
22 Katie White Missoula MT 132 23 F 8/13 21-29 1:03:27.72 1:03:29.71 0:01.99 10:14/M
23 Rhondell Volinkaty Florence MT 105 29 F 9/13 21-29 1:04:20.00 1:04:20.00 0:00.00 10:23/M
24 Catie Browne Missoula MT 200 33 F 10/15 30-39 1:04:30.48 1:04:42.52 0:12.04 10:24/M
25 Heather Handeland Missoula MT 156 43 F 3/7 40-49 1:04:31.19 1:04:42.97 0:11.78 10:24/M
26 JoŽlle Parks Missoula MT 196 23 F 10/13 21-29 1:05:16.52 1:05:17.89 0:01.37 10:32/M
27 Jess Diehl Missoula MT 195 23 F 11/13 21-29 1:05:17.58 1:05:17.58 0:00.00 10:32/M
28 Wendy Crawford Missoula MT 67 57 F 2/7 50-59 1:06:33.69 1:06:43.40 0:09.71 10:44/M
29 Rachel Keith Missoula MT 6 25 F 12/13 21-29 1:10:34.62 1:10:36.69 0:02.07 11:23/M
30 Lulu Freer Anacortes WA 76 59 F 3/7 50-59 1:12:14.71 1:12:20.41 0:05.70 11:39/M
31 Sami Ellig Missoula MT 205 31 F 11/15 30-39 1:12:29.50 1:12:35.78 0:06.28 11:41/M
32 Elizabeth Sawyer Polson MT 29 39 F 12/15 30-39 1:12:46.03 1:12:51.88 0:05.85 11:44/M
33 Annette Baker Missoula MT 175 45 F 4/7 40-49 1:13:07.48 1:13:11.94 0:04.46 11:48/M
34 Mikayla Halone Missoula MT 39 24 F 13/13 21-29 1:13:14.24 1:13:20.57 0:06.33 11:49/M
35 Janan Wilder Lolo MT 104 58 F 4/7 50-59 1:13:14.91 1:13:21.31 0:06.40 11:49/M
36 Elena Furrow Missoula MT 149 42 F 5/7 40-49 1:15:39.10 1:15:46.88 0:07.78 12:12/M
37 Candace C Reinholdt Missoula MT 63 54 F 5/7 50-59 1:17:30.48 1:17:35.87 0:05.39 12:30/M
38 Rhiannon Mortensen Missoula MT 178 40 F 6/7 40-49 1:17:49.38 1:17:53.68 0:04.30 12:33/M
39 Betty Davis Missoula MT 167 59 F 6/7 50-59 1:17:58.24 1:18:03.24 0:05.00 12:35/M
40 Cathy Dorle Missoula MT 114 58 F 7/7 50-59 1:18:30.38 1:18:33.77 0:03.39 12:40/M
41 Phyllis McCarthy Missoula MT 103 63 F 3/4 60-69 1:19:15.65 1:19:24.04 0:08.39 12:47/M
42 Bethany Ewings Deer Lodge MT 97 41 F 7/7 40-49 1:23:51.51 1:23:54.92 0:03.41 13:31/M
43 Melissa Silverman Missoula MT 191 35 F 13/15 30-39 1:25:15.75 1:25:26.83 0:11.08 13:45/M
44 Rozi Pearson Deer Lodge MT 98 34 F 14/15 30-39 1:29:35.48 1:29:38.94 0:03.46 14:27/M
45 Monique Eastis Deer Lodge MT 99 32 F 15/15 30-39 1:30:09.34 1:30:13.04 0:03.70 14:32/M
46 Barbara Riley Missoula MT 115 64 F 4/4 60-69 1:34:19.96 1:34:29.05 0:09.09 15:13/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cody Meixner Clinton MT 165 23 M 1/2 21-29 41:20.85 41:20.85 0:00.00 6:40/M
2 Jeff Wiltse Missoula MT 48 46 M 1/5 40-49 45:46.92 45:46.92 0:00.00 7:23/M
3 Phillip McCann Stevensville MT 155 52 M 1/2 50-59 50:35.10 50:44.70 0:09.60 8:10/M
4 Garrett Cleveland Missoula MT 146 10 M 1/1 1-20 53:45.78 53:52.79 0:07.01 8:40/M
5 Michael John Moree Missoula MT 58 32 M 1/5 30-39 54:31.22 54:41.82 0:10.60 8:48/M
6 Dave Gilmer Missoula MT 143 42 M 2/5 40-49 54:42.77 54:49.72 0:06.95 8:49/M
7 Jeroen Thornton Missoula MT 5 25 M 2/2 21-29 55:09.61 55:11.95 0:02.34 8:54/M
8 Doug Ness Missoula MT 150 49 M 3/5 40-49 57:27.42 57:34.26 0:06.84 9:16/M
9 Tim McGill Missoula MT 42 50 M 2/2 50-59 59:00.91 59:07.77 0:06.86 9:31/M
10 Shawn Randall Missoula MT 62 37 M 2/5 30-39 1:00:43.00 1:00:48.29 0:05.29 9:48/M
11 Joel Jacobson Missoula MT 91 31 M 3/5 30-39 1:01:09.56 1:01:13.24 0:03.68 9:52/M
12 John Koenig Missoula MT 148 66 M 1/2 60-69 1:01:30.39 1:01:32.88 0:02.49 9:55/M
13 Joe Lang Missoula MT 100 32 M 4/5 30-39 1:05:15.85 1:05:17.75 0:01.90 10:31/M
14 Jacob Mortensen Missoula MT 179 42 M 4/5 40-49 1:09:47.15 1:09:51.30 0:04.15 11:15/M
15 Robert Headley Missoula MT 152 42 M 5/5 40-49 1:10:14.21 1:10:22.04 0:07.83 11:20/M
16 Richard Spencer Missoula MT 19 72 M 1/1 70-79 1:22:15.79 1:22:20.42 0:04.63 13:16/M
17 Gabriel Silverman Missoula MT 194 37 M 5/5 30-39 1:25:12.93 1:25:24.82 0:11.89 13:45/M
18 Collin Bevins Missoula MT 116 64 M 2/2 60-69 1:34:19.17 1:34:28.41 0:09.24 15:13/M
Top  

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Paddock Missoula MT 210 36 F 1/39 30-39 19:48.70 19:48.70 0:00.00 6:23/M
2 Cori Stern Missoula MT 124 39 F 2/39 30-39 20:19.46 20:19.46 0:00.00 6:33/M
3 Maddie Nagle Missoula MT 202 23 F 1/22 21-29 21:17.59 21:17.59 0:00.00 6:52/M
4 Kira Kamrud Missoula MT 154 22 F 2/22 21-29 22:14.09 22:14.09 0:00.00 7:10/M
5 Samantha Clark Missoula MT 180 30 F 3/39 30-39 22:26.27 22:39.00 0:12.73 7:14/M
6 Asia Riel Missoula MT 134 26 F 3/22 21-29 23:42.07 23:44.41 0:02.34 7:39/M
7 Alyce Leonardi Hamilton MT 110 39 F 4/39 30-39 23:49.66 23:57.15 0:07.49 7:41/M
8 Lisa Dallapiazza Missoula MT 147 24 F 4/22 21-29 23:52.71 24:04.89 0:12.18 7:42/M
9 Rose Wiltse Missoula MT 47 11 F 1/5 1-20 24:29.42 24:29.42 0:00.00 7:54/M
10 Cathy Sohlberg Missoula MT 3 48 F 1/29 40-49 24:30.53 24:32.95 0:02.42 7:54/M
11 Amber Robinson Missoula MT 135 38 F 5/39 30-39 24:54.49 24:57.07 0:02.58 8:02/M
12 Reva Hill Victor MT 89 28 F 5/22 21-29 24:57.58 25:02.07 0:04.49 8:03/M
13 Mary Donnelly Missoula MT 25 56 F 1/16 50-59 26:11.00 26:12.51 0:01.51 8:27/M
14 Kristin Dobberstein Florence MT 171 43 F 2/29 40-49 26:40.92 26:44.63 0:03.71 8:36/M
15 Jessica Welborn Missoula MT 125 38 F 6/39 30-39 26:51.12 27:04.73 0:13.61 8:40/M
16 Eric Stern Missoula MT 131 45 F 3/29 40-49 27:29.39 27:51.72 0:22.33 8:52/M
17 Katie Geiger Missoula MT 23 32 F 7/39 30-39 27:35.95 27:47.98 0:12.03 8:54/M
18 Stephanie Angert Florence MT 170 40 F 4/29 40-49 27:35.97 27:39.35 0:03.38 8:54/M
19 Ellen Ipsen Missoula MT 212 22 F 6/22 21-29 28:16.92 28:31.01 0:14.09 9:07/M
20 Meredith Ruland Missoula MT 111 41 F 5/29 40-49 28:20.69 28:54.03 0:33.34 9:08/M
21 Debbi Gantz Hamilton MT 182 41 F 6/29 40-49 28:44.08 28:52.92 0:08.84 9:16/M
22 Hope Slowik Bonner MT 177 25 F 7/22 21-29 29:07.22 29:18.68 0:11.46 9:24/M
23 Erin Donahue Missoula MT 117 21 F 8/22 21-29 29:10.35 29:11.97 0:01.62 9:25/M
24 Leilani Contos Missoula MT 166 16 F 2/5 1-20 29:23.74 29:25.93 0:02.19 9:29/M
25 Gudren Schroeder Missoula MT 192 46 F 7/29 40-49 29:24.85 29:24.85 0:00.00 9:29/M
26 Kim Rudolph Missoula MT 119 30 F 8/39 30-39 29:29.61 29:46.14 0:16.53 9:31/M
27 Jennifer Backes Castle Rock CO 107 29 F 9/22 21-29 29:36.90 29:43.93 0:07.03 9:33/M
28 Emily Kristopeit Missoula MT 208 23 F 10/22 21-29 30:03.83 30:18.42 0:14.59 9:42/M
29 Meagan Kearney Missoula MT 72 32 F 9/39 30-39 30:21.13 30:36.73 0:15.60 9:47/M
30 Jodi Wetzstein Missoula MT 57 39 F 10/39 30-39 30:27.42 30:33.36 0:05.94 9:49/M
31 Sue Richards Missoula MT 190 57 F 2/16 50-59 30:36.69 30:41.99 0:05.30 9:52/M
32 Colleen Stone Ovando MT 94 48 F 8/29 40-49 30:53.35 31:01.97 0:08.62 9:58/M
33 Marti Leibenguth Ovando MT 95 50 F 3/16 50-59 30:53.71 31:01.78 0:08.07 9:58/M
34 Randa Hanson Missoula MT 69 33 F 11/39 30-39 30:57.44 31:08.39 0:10.95 9:59/M
35 Jennifer Edmonds Florence MT 162 50 F 4/16 50-59 31:01.22 31:04.83 0:03.61 10:00/M
36 Colleen Dunn Missoula MT 14 28 F 11/22 21-29 31:06.33 31:06.33 0:00.00 10:02/M
37 Haley Bartlett Missoula MT 15 28 F 12/22 21-29 31:08.44 31:14.02 0:05.58 10:03/M
38 Gretchen Sutherland Missoula MT 198 32 F 12/39 30-39 32:14.03 32:32.21 0:18.18 10:24/M
39 Erica Haraldson Missoula MT 129 40 F 9/29 40-49 32:17.59 32:17.59 0:00.00 10:25/M
40 Heidi Hanks Missoulamissoula MT 38 44 F 10/29 40-49 32:29.68 32:35.18 0:05.50 10:29/M
41 Sara Anderson Conner MT 87 35 F 13/39 30-39 32:44.66 32:49.09 0:04.43 10:34/M
42 Molly Sasser-Goehner Missoula MT 186 40 F 11/29 40-49 33:00.71 33:08.79 0:08.08 10:39/M
43 Janet Seidel Missoula MT 130 36 F 14/39 30-39 33:01.68 33:09.50 0:07.82 10:39/M
44 Shannon Cooney Missoula MT 199 35 F 15/39 30-39 33:08.50 33:21.33 0:12.83 10:41/M
45 Lorianne Burhop Missoula MT 197 34 F 16/39 30-39 33:09.43 33:22.03 0:12.60 10:42/M
46 Kylie Westerlind Missoula MT 55 25 F 13/22 21-29 33:17.12 33:23.45 0:06.33 10:44/M
47 Anna Zumbahlen Missoula MT 50 25 F 14/22 21-29 33:17.90 33:24.37 0:06.47 10:44/M
48 Annie Caramore Missoula MT 211 27 F 15/22 21-29 33:21.08 33:27.86 0:06.78 10:45/M
49 Kelly Geiger Missoula MT 22 34 F 17/39 30-39 33:56.20 34:02.03 0:05.83 10:57/M
50 Anna Tuck Hamilton MT 159 39 F 18/39 30-39 34:45.36 34:55.72 0:10.36 11:13/M
51 Jackie Day Stevensville MT 160 31 F 19/39 30-39 34:45.37 34:55.91 0:10.54 11:13/M
52 Janay Schultz Hamilton MT 88 29 F 16/22 21-29 34:47.94 34:52.89 0:04.95 11:13/M
53 Jennifer Pfeiffer Missoula MT 128 36 F 20/39 30-39 35:31.31 35:35.27 0:03.96 11:27/M
54 Rylee Khayar Missoula MT 96 31 F 21/39 30-39 35:33.64 35:41.24 0:07.60 11:28/M
55 Coleen Contos Missoula MT 168 64 F 1/4 60-69 36:56.24 37:05.94 0:09.70 11:55/M
56 Shannon Frederick Superior MT 140 26 F 17/22 21-29 37:24.53 37:27.78 0:03.25 12:04/M
57 Cezanne Hogan Missoula MT 54 39 F 22/39 30-39 37:37.65 37:49.37 0:11.72 12:08/M
58 Stephanie Reardon Lolo MT 184 32 F 23/39 30-39 37:54.14 38:21.58 0:27.44 12:14/M
59 Devonn Sosa Gillette WY 185 36 F 24/39 30-39 37:54.67 38:22.67 0:28.00 12:14/M
60 Kara Reardon Missoula MT 188 29 F 18/22 21-29 37:55.58 38:23.08 0:27.50 12:14/M
61 Tonya Fink Missoula MT 92 33 F 25/39 30-39 38:05.36 38:17.07 0:11.71 12:17/M
62 Misty Boles Helena MT 10 41 F 12/29 40-49 38:15.42 38:26.06 0:10.64 12:20/M
63 Danyel Lowell Helena MT 9 42 F 13/29 40-49 38:16.43 38:25.36 0:08.93 12:21/M
64 Sarah Gragg Missoula MT 41 42 F 14/29 40-49 39:18.17 39:41.17 0:23.00 12:41/M
65 Karensa Woirhaye Missoula MT 40 35 F 26/39 30-39 39:19.00 39:41.95 0:22.95 12:41/M
66 Jessica Dufresne Hamilton MT 118 38 F 27/39 30-39 39:24.00 39:32.27 0:08.27 12:43/M
67 Angie Fett Hamilton MT 181 31 F 28/39 30-39 39:25.22 39:32.46 0:07.24 12:43/M
68 Addison Cleveland Missoula MT 144 7 F 3/5 1-20 39:27.76 39:36.20 0:08.44 12:44/M
69 Jenyfer Ainsworth Missoula MT 206 27 F 19/22 21-29 39:27.98 39:44.07 0:16.09 12:44/M
70 Alyssa Peterman Missoula MT 173 36 F 29/39 30-39 39:29.19 39:51.62 0:22.43 12:44/M
71 Rachel Cleveland Missoula MT 142 38 F 30/39 30-39 39:30.56 39:38.99 0:08.43 12:45/M
72 Shelley Ramberg Missoula MT 187 50 F 5/16 50-59 40:26.27 40:43.22 0:16.95 13:03/M
73 Elizabeth Weaver Missoula MT 70 33 F 31/39 30-39 40:34.97 40:45.80 0:10.83 13:05/M
74 Brittany Waiss Missoula MT 68 33 F 32/39 30-39 40:40.07 40:51.13 0:11.06 13:07/M
75 Jamie Kirby Missoula MT 79 36 F 33/39 30-39 41:40.54 41:59.66 0:19.12 13:26/M
76 Michelle Schurg Florence MT 109 47 F 15/29 40-49 41:40.64 41:59.73 0:19.09 13:26/M
77 Denise Thrush Missoula MT 61 35 F 34/39 30-39 42:26.10 42:51.79 0:25.69 13:41/M
78 Suzanne Klise Missoula MT 52 48 F 16/29 40-49 42:28.46 42:50.32 0:21.86 13:42/M
79 Vicky McKenzie Arlee MT 204 40 F 17/29 40-49 43:04.91 43:13.89 0:08.98 13:54/M
80 Samantha Frederick Superior MT 141 27 F 20/22 21-29 43:43.81 43:47.05 0:03.24 14:06/M
81 Janet Smith Superior MT 138 55 F 6/16 50-59 43:44.38 43:47.90 0:03.52 14:06/M
82 Maggie Crawford Missoula MT 66 22 F 21/22 21-29 43:55.34 44:06.62 0:11.28 14:10/M
83 Michele Feeley Billings MT 86 40 F 18/29 40-49 44:05.07 44:20.22 0:15.15 14:13/M
84 Teresa Berthelote Sunburst MT 85 40 F 19/29 40-49 44:05.22 44:20.45 0:15.23 14:13/M
85 Georgia Cobbs Missoula MT 163 59 F 7/16 50-59 46:01.55 46:11.71 0:10.16 14:51/M
86 Cassie Morton Moree Missoula MT 59 34 F 35/39 30-39 46:21.15 46:36.50 0:15.35 14:57/M
87 Amy Moore Missoula MT 24 44 F 20/29 40-49 46:35.82 46:35.82 0:00.00 15:02/M
88 Kimberly Hoffman Missoula MT 207 51 F 8/16 50-59 47:19.43 47:43.15 0:23.72 15:16/M
89 Kimberly Gillespie Hamilton MT 161 39 F 36/39 30-39 47:34.98 47:51.20 0:16.22 15:21/M
90 Myke Crosier Missoula MT 2 68 F 2/4 60-69 47:37.15 47:51.03 0:13.88 15:22/M
91 Patty Harp Missoula MT 1 69 F 3/4 60-69 47:41.34 47:55.17 0:13.83 15:23/M
92 Laura Hall Florence MT 120 39 F 37/39 30-39 47:52.73 48:13.15 0:20.42 15:26/M
93 Kristen Roberts Stevensville MT 133 41 F 21/29 40-49 47:55.48 48:15.34 0:19.86 15:27/M
94 Tori Gordon Missoula MT 78 54 F 9/16 50-59 47:55.69 48:14.21 0:18.52 15:27/M
95 Elizabeth Bailey Florencel MT 80 32 F 38/39 30-39 47:57.35 48:15.37 0:18.02 15:28/M
96 Danette Rogers Missoula MT 81 56 F 10/16 50-59 49:53.95 50:07.92 0:13.97 16:05/M
97 Delaney Rogers Missoula MT 84 21 F 22/22 21-29 49:54.35 50:08.31 0:13.96 16:06/M
98 Jacquelyn Harris Missoula MT 37 47 F 22/29 40-49 50:02.07 50:07.86 0:05.79 16:08/M
99 Natalie Hammond Missoula MT 123 40 F 23/29 40-49 50:10.44 50:18.08 0:07.64 16:11/M
100 Heather Steele Missoula MT 101 40 F 24/29 40-49 50:10.61 50:17.96 0:07.35 16:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Bridgett Waples Helena MT 7 40 F 25/29 40-49 50:59.02 51:09.41 0:10.39 16:27/M
102 Jessica Molitor Helena MT 8 15 F 4/5 1-20 51:10.18 51:10.18 16:30/M
103 Corette Oller Missoula MT 27 40 F 26/29 40-49 53:10.43 53:32.05 0:21.62 17:09/M
104 Katie Quam Missoula MT 28 49 F 27/29 40-49 53:12.76 53:34.13 0:21.37 17:10/M
105 Laura Solem Missoula MT 18 55 F 11/16 50-59 54:11.90 54:22.89 0:10.99 17:29/M
106 Pam Katzenberger Missoula MT 16 58 F 12/16 50-59 54:12.18 54:22.56 0:10.38 17:29/M
107 Joann Katzenberger Missoula MT 17 32 F 39/39 30-39 54:12.62 54:22.77 0:10.15 17:29/M
108 Cassandra Divis East Wenatchee WA 12 19 F 5/5 1-20 57:07.26 57:29.52 0:22.26 18:25/M
109 Connie Divis East Wenatchee WA 13 53 F 13/16 50-59 57:08.71 57:27.28 0:18.57 18:26/M
110 Carol Harvey Federal Way WA 11 57 F 14/16 50-59 57:13.92 57:31.58 0:17.66 18:27/M
111 Candi Mullenbach Canyon Creek MT 122 48 F 28/29 40-49 58:10.60 58:18.32 0:07.72 18:46/M
112 Kathy Burgmeier Missoula MT 157 58 F 15/16 50-59 1:00:15.99 1:00:36.95 0:20.96 19:26/M
113 Kelsi Camp Missoula MT 203 41 F 29/29 40-49 1:00:16.05 1:00:36.90 0:20.85 19:26/M
114 Kathleen McCart Missoula MT 153 65 F 4/4 60-69 1:02:44.17 1:02:50.78 0:06.61 20:14/M
115 Nancy Kollin Missoula MT 151 53 F 16/16 50-59 1:02:44.48 1:02:51.08 0:06.60 20:14/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jr Thomas Missoula MT 139 24 M 1/6 21-29 19:16.95 19:16.95 0:00.00 6:13/M
2 Patrick Donnelly Missoula MT 189 46 M 1/6 40-49 22:17.51 22:27.97 0:10.46 7:11/M
3 Daniel Wiltse Missoula MT 46 12 M 1/1 1-20 22:22.19 22:22.19 0:00.00 7:13/M
4 Kc Brewington Missoula MT 36 51 M 1/3 50-59 22:51.71 22:54.44 0:02.73 7:22/M
5 Luke Robinson Missoula MT 126 35 M 1/7 30-39 22:58.63 23:00.72 0:02.09 7:25/M
6 Minot Maser Florence MT 164 48 M 2/6 40-49 23:16.72 23:18.28 0:01.56 7:30/M
7 Wyatt Swentik Missoula MT 145 31 M 2/7 30-39 23:37.80 23:50.27 0:12.47 7:37/M
8 Jonah Arnold Missoula MT 172 22 M 2/6 21-29 25:09.20 25:22.26 0:13.06 8:07/M
9 Ben Zumbahlen Missoula MT 51 21 M 3/6 21-29 25:57.70 26:04.18 0:06.48 8:22/M
10 Sten Sohlberg Missoula MT 4 50 M 2/3 50-59 26:29.92 26:33.03 0:03.11 8:33/M
11 Bob Homer Missoula MT 56 62 M 1/1 60-69 26:47.47 26:49.98 0:02.51 8:38/M
12 Jeromy Moore Missoula MT 183 37 M 3/7 30-39 27:13.41 27:25.24 0:11.83 8:47/M
13 Geron Wade Florence MT 169 49 M 3/6 40-49 28:07.37 28:11.71 0:04.34 9:04/M
14 Joseph Petrilli Missoula MT 112 42 M 4/6 40-49 28:20.08 28:53.14 0:33.06 9:08/M
15 Christopher Miller Bigfork MT 176 38 M 4/7 30-39 28:52.64 29:03.13 0:10.49 9:19/M
16 Jon Gass Missoula MT 193 46 M 5/6 40-49 29:04.49 29:06.02 0:01.53 9:23/M
17 Drew Waldorf Missoula MT 113 21 M 4/6 21-29 29:11.27 29:11.27 0:00.00 9:25/M
18 Aaron Kristopeit Missoula MT 209 25 M 5/6 21-29 30:03.33 30:18.18 0:14.85 9:42/M
19 Robert Grant Missoula MT 71 39 M 5/7 30-39 30:20.23 30:36.02 0:15.79 9:47/M
20 Matt Geiger Missoula MT 21 37 M 6/7 30-39 30:21.90 30:26.82 0:04.92 9:47/M
21 Brad Wyatt Naperville IL 137 24 M 6/6 21-29 31:11.73 31:11.73 10:04/M
22 Cindy Ricci Frenchtown MT 127 42 M 6/6 40-49 35:30.90 35:34.59 0:03.69 11:27/M
23 Derek Thrush Missoula MT 60 37 M 7/7 30-39 42:25.98 42:52.36 0:26.38 13:41/M
24 Wayne McCarthy Missoula MT 102 70 M 1/1 70-79 44:06.05 44:21.27 0:15.22 14:14/M
25 Bob Hayes Missoula MT 300 90 M 1/1 80-99 46:12.00 46:12.00 14:54/M
26 Dennis Rogers Missoula MT 83 56 M 3/3 50-59 49:51.45 50:05.98 0:14.53 16:05/M