Flathead Valley Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 14, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Age 4-5 Men: 4- 4 5- 5
Age 4-5 Women: 4- 4 5- 5
Age 6-8 Men: 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8
Age 6-8 Women: 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8
Age 9-13 Men: 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12
Age 9-13 Women: 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-99

Age 4-5

Top

Female Age 4

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Samantha Sanford Kalispell MT 1 4 1 1:27.06 5:48HY 3 2:20.50 1 4:34.31 6.57MPH 1 0:15.98 1 4:22.84 15:36/M 13:00.69
2 2 Elsa Johnson Kalispell MT 2 4 2 1:28.73 5:52HY 1 1:34.52 4 5:24.54 5.56MPH 3 0:28.68 4 4:37.44 16:29/M 13:33.91
3 4 Ruth Heyboer Kalispell MT 3 4 5 2:18.73 9:12HY 2 2:18.68 3 4:52.62 6.16MPH 2 0:28.65 5 5:29.44 19:35/M 15:28.12
4 5 Emrie Owings Kalispell MT 9 4 4 2:00.28 8:00HY 6 4:49.77 2 4:42.13 6.38MPH 4 0:32.80 2 4:24.71 15:43/M 16:29.69
5 6 Gwendolyn Jones Kalispell MT 5 4 3 1:50.25 7:20HY 4 2:49.85 5 7:37.07 3.94MPH 5 0:40.79 6 6:49.17 24:21/M 19:47.13
6 7 Ember Reppe Martin City MT 80 4 6 7:07.32 28:28HY 5 3:19.64 6 9:25.86 3.19MPH 6 2:08.01 3 4:30.52 16:04/M 26:31.35
 
Top

Female Age 5

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Kenna Piccoli Kalispell MT 14 5 1 2:14.27 8:56HY 1 1:44.74 1 5:30.49 5.45MPH 1 0:38.88 1 4:21.91 15:32/M 14:30.29
 
Top

Male Age 4

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Belken Ek Kalispell MT 8 4 1 1:34.43 6:16HY 1 1:35.03 1 4:39.90 6.45MPH 1 0:40.16 2 6:16.22 22:23/M 14:45.74
2 4 Wyatt Fant Somers MT 7 4 2 2:22.25 9:28HY 2 1:42.52 2 6:25.91 4.68MPH 2 0:46.88 1 3:56.65 14:03/M 15:14.21
3 8 Henry Heyboer Kalispell MT 4 4 3 2:39.02 10:36HY 3 2:40.49 3 6:30.04 4.62MPH 3 0:55.83 3 13:00.30 46:26/M 25:45.68
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Wyatt Rieger Kalispell MT 10 5 4 2:21.65 9:24HY 1 0:50.03 2 3:48.46 7.89MPH 1 0:21.71 1 3:34.49 12:44/M 10:56.34
2 2 Grady Huff Kalispell MT 12 5 1 1:35.48 6:20HY 2 1:49.40 3 5:25.35 5.54MPH 2 0:35.59 3 4:10.57 14:53/M 13:36.39
3 5 Sean Wehrmann Columbia Falls MT 11 5 5 3:21.93 13:24HY 4 2:57.48 1 3:40.53 8.18MPH 5 0:49.54 4 4:27.19 15:54/M 15:16.67
4 6 Orry Randall Kalispell MT 15 5 3 2:05.28 8:20HY 3 2:28.85 5 8:41.87 3.45MPH 4 0:42.71 2 3:37.22 12:55/M 17:35.93
5 7 Ethen Torrey Kalispell MT 13 5 2 2:04.30 8:16HY 5 3:19.45 4 7:03.12 4.26MPH 3 0:38.56 5 4:32.27 16:11/M 17:37.70
 

Age 6-8

Top

Female Age 6

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Kaitlyn Daniels Kalispell MT 23 6 2 1:38.29 3:16HY 9 2:13.38 2 7:06.33 8.45MPH 6 0:29.16 5 3:46.48 13:27/M 15:13.64
2 6 Ellie Palmer Kalispell MT 21 6 3 1:54.08 3:48HY 5 1:37.55 5 7:48.71 7.69MPH 3 0:16.97 3 3:40.56 13:06/M 15:17.87
3 8 Paige Wardinsky The Woodlands TX 24 6 1 1:29.57 2:58HY 1 1:20.83 8 7:58.14 7.53MPH 7 0:33.95 6 3:58.66 14:10/M 15:21.15
4 10 Kendal Burke Kalispell MT 33 6 4 1:57.69 3:54HY 7 2:08.92 6 7:54.20 7.59MPH 2 0:13.76 1 3:27.43 12:19/M 15:42.00
5 14 Eva Niemeyer Scottsdale AZ 31 6 5 2:11.39 4:22HY 6 2:04.68 4 7:47.54 7.71MPH 8 0:46.65 7 4:03.48 14:28/M 16:53.74
6 17 Sadie Berkram Kalispell MT 17 6 6 2:33.76 5:06HY 2 1:35.01 10 10:41.40 5.62MPH 1 0:11.71 4 3:40.59 13:06/M 18:42.47
7 20 Charlotte Tobiason Missoula MT 28 6 8 3:12.89 6:24HY 4 1:35.83 9 10:41.10 5.62MPH 5 0:20.96 9 4:19.32 15:25/M 20:10.10
8 22 Lily Dotter Kalispell MT 107 6 10 22:58.74 45:56HY 8 2:09.41 1 6:45.95 8.89MPH 4 0:18.41 8 4:16.22 15:14/M 36:28.73
9 23 Jordyn Samson Kalispell MT 104 6 11 23:09.71 46:18HY 10 2:24.74 7 7:56.18 7.56MPH 9 0:53.22 2 3:36.81 12:51/M 38:00.66
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Natalie Wares Whitefish MT 47 7 1 1:22.42 2:44HY 3 1:10.48 1 6:43.01 8.93MPH 9 0:37.48 8 3:52.01 13:49/M 13:45.40
2 3 Laelia Pappenfus Whitefish MT 39 7 7 2:19.49 4:38HY 1 0:47.44 5 7:35.86 7.91MPH 1 0:22.11 1 3:18.36 11:47/M 14:23.26
3 4 Peyton Wilson Kalispell MT 40 7 3 1:53.81 3:46HY 6 2:01.35 2 6:47.80 8.85MPH 7 0:37.02 5 3:36.02 12:51/M 14:56.00
4 9 Avery Retz Whitefish MT 49 7 5 2:01.48 4:02HY 5 1:50.89 4 7:33.05 7.95MPH 4 0:27.46 4 3:32.88 12:37/M 15:25.76
5 12 Ingrid Johnson Kalispell MT 36 7 6 2:19.24 4:38HY 9 2:15.83 6 7:39.23 7.84MPH 3 0:22.66 7 3:50.24 13:41/M 16:27.20
6 15 Norah Huff Kalispell MT 43 7 4 2:00.32 4:00HY 4 1:41.39 7 8:55.28 6.73MPH 8 0:37.15 6 3:41.02 13:09/M 16:55.16
7 16 Raigyn Torrey Kalispell MT 46 7 2 1:44.43 3:28HY 7 2:04.85 9 10:16.56 5.84MPH 5 0:28.23 2 3:22.98 12:01/M 17:57.05
8 18 Madelynn Lougheed Kalispell MT 44 7 8 2:27.68 4:54HY 8 2:11.07 8 10:06.56 5.94MPH 2 0:22.17 9 4:05.08 14:35/M 19:12.56
9 21 Emmy Leeper Somers MT 79 7 9 17:58.50 35:56HY 2 1:07.11 3 7:23.45 8.13MPH 6 0:35.51 3 3:25.86 12:12/M 30:30.43
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Emma Wardinsky The Woodlands TX 57 8 2 1:35.44 3:10HY 2 1:27.46 1 6:35.29 9.11MPH 1 0:12.81 2 3:44.65 13:20/M 13:35.65
2 7 Carrington Pitts Kalispell MT 61 8 3 1:40.89 3:20HY 4 2:15.64 4 6:51.91 8.76MPH 3 0:18.68 3 4:13.21 15:04/M 15:20.33
3 11 Brinley Ricks Polson MT 55 8 5 1:42.81 3:24HY 3 2:07.35 5 7:55.62 7.58MPH 4 0:26.34 1 3:35.22 12:48/M 15:47.34
4 13 Isabella Rinehart Kalispell MT 62 8 4 1:40.95 3:20HY 5 2:17.53 3 6:51.58 8.76MPH 2 0:17.42 5 5:32.75 19:46/M 16:40.23
5 19 Shelby Fant Somers MT 59 8 6 1:53.59 3:46HY 6 2:34.43 6 9:44.27 6.16MPH 5 0:39.31 4 4:29.00 16:01/M 19:20.60
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Bentz McClenaghan Kalispell MT 34 6     4 1:31.70 7 9:55.71 6.05MPH 2 0:29.03 1 3:13.72 11:29/M 15:10.16
2 14 Ashton Lyle Kalispell MT 19 6 4 2:27.20 4:54HY 3 1:29.18 5 7:33.95 7.95MPH 3 0:32.85 2 3:19.24 11:51/M 15:22.42
3 17 Caleb Washburn Kalispell MT 30 6 5 4:22.48 8:44HY 1 0:48.62 4 7:01.35 8.55MPH 6 0:49.97 5 3:48.25 13:34/M 16:50.67
4 18 Cameron Lewis Whitefish MT 32 6 3 2:13.11 4:26HY 8 2:23.22 8 12:16.01 4.89MPH 7 0:53.96 4 3:45.70 13:24/M 21:32.00
5 19 Hudson Houser Columbia Falls MT 27 6 6 14:05.06 28:10HY 9 2:31.74 6 8:05.90 7.42MPH 4 0:33.60 3 3:22.23 12:01/M 28:38.53
6 21 Kyle Lake Kalispell MT 105 6 7 22:50.38 45:40HY 7 2:07.62 2 6:48.17 8.82MPH 1 0:16.76 7 4:05.40 14:35/M 36:08.33
7 22 Sawyer Wilson Kalispell MT 95 6 8 23:57.97 47:54HY 6 1:59.26 9 12:28.85 4.81MPH 5 0:40.64 6 4:03.13 14:28/M 43:09.85
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Porter Shehan Whitefishwhitefish MT 41 7 3 1:40.69 3:20HY 2 0:48.12 1 5:51.27 10.3MPH 6 0:22.49 4 3:10.57 11:19/M 11:53.14
2 3 Tobin Strobel Kalispell MT 50 7 4 1:41.74 3:22HY 4 1:51.13 2 5:57.33 10.1MPH 4 0:21.10 2 3:00.67 10:43/M 12:51.97
3 4 Cameron Burnham Kalispell MT 48 7 1 1:35.91 3:10HY 6 2:00.72 3 5:59.34 10.0MPH 3 0:19.97 5 3:13.17 11:29/M 13:09.11
4 6 Gage Carpenter Kalispell MT 412 7 6 1:57.00 3:54HY 5 1:57.34 5 6:33.45 9.16MPH 2 0:19.41 1 2:53.45 10:18/M 13:40.65
5 8 Bode Rieger Kalispell MT 35 7 8 3:05.23 6:10HY 1 0:39.90 8 6:53.46 8.72MPH 1 0:17.81 6 3:35.96 12:48/M 14:32.36
6 9 Eddie Mitchell Kalispell MT 37 7 5 1:42.91 3:24HY 7 2:11.42 6 6:45.33 8.89MPH 5 0:21.70 7 3:56.37 14:03/M 14:57.73
7 10 Elliott Heyboer Kalispell MT 38 7 7 2:52.32 5:44HY 8 2:28.22 4 6:04.07 9.89MPH 7 0:30.45 3 3:05.31 11:01/M 15:00.37
8 12 Jensen Davis Willmar MN 45 7 2 1:39.20 3:18HY 3 1:23.10 7 6:46.33 8.87MPH 8 0:31.19 8 4:59.46 17:48/M 15:19.28
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Karson Johnston Bigfork MT 54 8 1 1:18.50 2:36HY 1 1:03.78 3 6:19.37 9.50MPH 2 0:19.42 5 3:29.29 12:26/M 12:30.36
2 5 Eli McClenaghan Kalispell MT 65 8 2 1:24.85 2:48HY 5 1:30.53 7 7:15.88 8.28MPH 1 0:14.78 3 3:10.44 11:19/M 13:36.48
3 7 Kellen Mouat Kalispell MT 60 8 5 2:09.08 4:18HY 3 1:22.68 5 6:39.27 9.02MPH 5 0:26.82 1 3:04.05 10:57/M 13:41.90
4 13 Ty Berkram Kalispell MT 51 8 7 4:19.96 8:38HY 6 1:44.10 1 5:27.14 11.0MPH 3 0:20.41 6 3:29.73 12:26/M 15:21.34
5 15 Kaden Coulter Kalispell MT 58 8 6 2:23.56 4:46HY 7 1:56.38 8 7:40.35 7.83MPH 4 0:21.76 4 3:16.79 11:40/M 15:38.84
6 16 Rylan Kohlruss Okotoks AB 53 8 3 1:38.03 3:16HY 2 1:21.05 2 5:57.13 10.1MPH 7 1:26.03 7 5:57.56 21:15/M 16:19.80
7 20 Tucker Lake Kalispell MT 106 8 8 22:50.74 45:40HY 4 1:25.02 6 6:52.26 8.74MPH 6 0:29.37 2 3:07.30 11:08/M 34:44.69
 

Age 9-13

Top

Female Age 9

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Hailey Burke Kalispell MT 303 9 4 5:06.62 3:24HY 6 2:19.61 2 12:49.46 14.0MPH 2 0:23.40 4 16:13.59 16:13/M 36:52.68
2 8 Hayden Holloway Kalispell MT 67 9 1 3:30.25 2:20HY 4 1:39.29 7 25:28.15 7.07MPH 3 0:28.92 1 9:28.73 9:28/M 40:35.34
3 9 Elise Washburn Kalispell MT 77 9 5 7:02.58 4:41HY 2 0:37.94 3 17:04.96 10.5MPH 4 0:45.30 2 15:04.85 15:04/M 40:35.63
4 11 Shay Tobiason Missoula MT 74 9 3 4:21.45 2:54HY 5 1:44.46 5 21:09.26 8.51MPH 1 0:12.44 3 15:19.70 15:19/M 42:47.31
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Quinn Berkram Kalispell MT 305 10 1 3:23.48 2:15HY 1 0:57.25 1 15:51.27 11.4MPH 1 0:18.15 1 10:12.96 10:12/M 30:43.11
2 6 Madalin Hernandez Lakeside MT 307 10 2 4:58.34 3:19HY 2 1:29.08 2 16:52.97 10.7MPH 2 0:32.22 2 14:45.44 14:45/M 38:38.05
3 12 Emily Gravning Kalispell MT 309 10 3 5:25.94 3:37HY 3 2:52.22 3 21:23.83 8.42MPH 3 0:58.72 3 19:11.45 19:11/M 49:52.16
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Addison Woody Whitefish MT 317 11 2 4:09.07 2:46HY 2 2:31.72 2 17:42.48 10.2MPH 1 0:36.14 1 13:50.84 13:50/M 38:50.25
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Reese Ramey Kalispell MT 324 12 1 3:08.10 2:05HY 1 1:53.03 1 13:40.56 13.2MPH 2 0:36.88 1 10:34.16 10:34/M 29:52.73
2 5 Avery Gravning Kalispell MT 325 12 2 4:10.25 2:47HY 2 2:24.64 3 18:20.60 9.82MPH 1 0:36.65 2 13:05.58 13:05/M 38:37.72
3 10 Elizabeth Paul Billings MT 326 12 3 6:23.70 4:15HY 3 3:01.86 2 15:30.92 11.6MPH 3 1:06.39 3 16:32.12 16:32/M 42:34.99
 
Top

Female 13 and Over

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Maya Schroeder Whitefish MT 330 13 1 2:52.54 1:55HY 1 1:08.55 1 12:46.23 14.1MPH 1 0:16.14 1 9:21.90 9:21/M 26:25.36
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Liam Palmer Kalispell MT 69 9 1 2:54.84 1:56HY 3 1:11.46 3 15:02.22 12.0MPH 1 0:16.68 2 11:15.83 11:15/M 30:41.03
2 8 Parker Retz Whitefish MT 302 9 2 4:41.60 3:07HY 4 1:52.59 1 13:52.64 13.0MPH 3 0:26.07 1 10:55.53 10:55/M 31:48.43
3 12 Zane Huff Kalispell MT 70 9 3 5:35.85 3:43HY 5 1:56.20 2 14:06.04 12.8MPH 5 0:36.16 6 14:40.54 14:40/M 36:54.79
4 14 William Heyboer Kalispell MT 68 9 5 7:10.62 4:47HY 2 1:11.02 4 16:17.87 11.1MPH 2 0:20.89 5 12:31.36 12:31/M 37:31.76
5 15 Coleman Davis Willmar MN 75 9 4 5:48.31 3:52HY 6 2:57.02 6 19:13.13 9.37MPH 6 0:50.51 3 11:33.83 11:33/M 40:22.80
6 17 Latham Leeper Somers MT 340 9 6 50:41.42 33:47HY 1 0:58.74 5 16:32.65 10.9MPH 4 0:32.35 4 11:45.59 11:45/M 1:20:30.75
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Eddie Wares Whitefish MT 310 10 1 2:56.01 1:57HY 1 1:36.10 1 14:04.89 12.8MPH 1 0:29.45 3 11:23.60 11:23/M 30:30.05
2 9 Noble Lancaster Kalispell MT 308 10 2 4:15.27 2:50HY 3 2:07.10 2 14:56.70 12.1MPH 3 0:31.76 1 9:58.95 9:58/M 31:49.78
3 11 Hayden Ricks Polson MT 306 10 3 4:30.30 3:00HY 2 1:50.25 3 17:37.40 10.2MPH 2 0:30.53 2 10:44.93 10:44/M 35:13.41
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Lincoln Schroeder Whitefish MT 315 11 2 2:17.61 1:31HY 4 1:55.38 2 12:40.48 14.2MPH 2 0:18.73 2 9:20.54 9:20/M 26:32.74
2 2 Noah Schroeder Whitefish MT 314 11 1 2:17.47 1:31HY 3 1:52.13 3 12:44.10 14.1MPH 3 0:18.98 3 9:21.43 9:21/M 26:34.11
3 3 Brogan Lancaster Kalispell MT 312 11 4 3:21.74 2:14HY 2 1:49.66 4 13:20.51 13.5MPH 1 0:18.13 1 8:27.60 8:27/M 27:17.64
4 4 Matthew Tobiason Missoula MT 316 11 3 2:50.98 1:53HY 1 1:18.91 5 14:13.06 12.7MPH 4 0:31.29 4 11:29.92 11:29/M 30:24.16
5 16 Hudson Mills Kalispell MT 318 11 5 4:40.39 3:07HY 6 4:30.41 6 17:19.41 10.4MPH 5 0:40.60 5 18:23.33 18:23/M 45:34.14
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall*     ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Peyton Amundson Okotoks AB 320 12 5 4:53.51 3:15HY 4 2:20.27 1 11:19.91 15.9MPH 3 0:32.53 3 11:40.34 11:40/M 30:46.56
2 10 Robert Knowles Kalispell MT 328 12 4 4:31.70 3:01HY 3 1:44.49 3 14:57.85 12.0MPH 2 0:21.24 1 10:24.48 10:24/M 31:59.76
3 13 Sinan Schneider Ozaydin Kalispell MT 322 12 1 4:04.85 2:43HY 1 1:09.49 5 20:05.79 8.96MPH 1 0:19.45 2 11:27.86 11:27/M 37:07.44
*Overall place within gender.