Left Banner
 
 

Bozeman Marathon

Overall Results

September 10, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

Half-Marathon

Female Finishers

  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Erin Wells Manhattan MT 296 35 F 1 35-39 2 47:34.07 6:54/M 1:29:31.35 1:29:34.92 0:03.57 6:50/M
2 Shelby Traeger Bozeman MT 49 25 F 1 25-29 1 46:33.01 6:45/M 1:29:37.62 1:29:41.41 0:03.79 6:50/M
3 Cori Stern Missoula MT 191 39 F 2 35-39 3 48:33.39 7:02/M 1:32:24.46 1:32:29.97 0:05.51 7:03/M
4 Katherine Nierva Phoenix AZ 13 35 F 3 35-39 6 49:20.43 7:09/M 1:33:29.24 1:33:32.03 0:02.79 7:08/M
5 Cassidy Seymour Bozeman MT 126 36 F 4 35-39 7 49:55.19 7:14/M 1:33:34.09 1:33:38.09 0:04.00 7:09/M
6 Stacie Bruno Bozeman MT 358 33 F 1 30-34 4 48:56.08 7:06/M 1:34:29.36 1:34:33.06 0:03.70 7:13/M
7 Victoria Pintar Bozeman MT 128 33 F 2 30-34 9 51:34.51 7:28/M 1:34:30.10 1:34:34.53 0:04.43 7:13/M
8 Erin Greene Charlestown MA 219 32 F 3 30-34 14 52:02.47 7:32/M 1:38:27.59 1:38:36.72 0:09.13 7:31/M
9 Mandi Dirk Great Falls MT 434 29 F 2 25-29 5 49:08.05 7:07/M 1:38:38.57 1:38:53.10 0:14.53 7:32/M
10 Daisy Zell Bozeman MT 449 40 F 1 40-44 11 51:44.52 7:30/M 1:40:06.07 1:40:34.63 0:28.56 7:38/M
11 Hannah Greene Billings MT 218 28 F 3 25-29 15 52:04.47 7:33/M 1:40:06.65 1:40:15.91 0:09.26 7:38/M
12 Emily Rankin Billings MT 376 28 F 4 25-29     1:40:29.49 1:40:30.21 0:00.72 7:40/M
13 Leigh Holleman Bozeman MT 91 47 F 1 45-49 17 52:36.70 7:37/M 1:40:42.67 1:40:48.52 0:05.85 7:41/M
14 Lindsay Weinberg Red Lodge MT 156 36 F 5 35-39 8 50:38.96 7:20/M 1:40:43.19 1:40:46.24 0:03.05 7:41/M
15 Karen Seitz Breckenridge CO 94 34 F 4 30-34 10 51:41.06 7:29/M 1:41:13.82 1:41:22.25 0:08.43 7:44/M
16 Kelli Gibbs Missoula MT 427 36 F 6 35-39 12 51:50.12 7:31/M 1:41:23.69 1:41:30.36 0:06.67 7:44/M
17 Jessica Snyder Bozeman MT 196 41 F 2 40-44 13 51:55.27 7:31/M 1:41:28.83 1:41:41.41 0:12.58 7:45/M
18 Cortney Edin Salt Lake City UT 118 30 F 5 30-34 19 53:29.97 7:45/M 1:41:37.17 1:42:09.31 0:32.14 7:45/M
19 Tia Goebel Bozeman MT 442 21 F 1 20-24 16 52:17.04 7:35/M 1:43:35.67 1:44:03.39 0:27.72 7:54/M
20 Holly Andersen Dillon MT 294 20 F 2 20-24 22 54:45.27 7:56/M 1:44:13.42 1:44:24.11 0:10.69 7:57/M
21 Sarah Royalty Washington DC 161 34 F 6 30-34 23 54:57.97 7:58/M 1:44:26.97 1:44:34.65 0:07.68 7:58/M
22 Connie Matolyak Bozeman MT 108 43 F 3 40-44 18 53:23.61 7:44/M 1:45:28.41 1:45:34.04 0:05.63 8:03/M
23 Cassidee Jarvie Bozeman MT 430 32 F 7 30-34     1:45:54.68 1:45:59.85 0:05.17 8:05/M
24 Kristin Schwers Big Timber MT 57 45 F 2 45-49 21 53:48.87 7:48/M 1:46:24.67 1:46:31.06 0:06.39 8:07/M
25 Rachel Phillips Bozeman MT 439 35 F 7 35-39 25 55:11.55 8:00/M 1:46:28.21 1:46:44.72 0:16.51 8:08/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Courtney Dodson Bozeman MT 122 38 F 8 35-39 38 57:08.35 8:17/M 1:46:56.11 1:47:06.44 0:10.33 8:10/M
27 Mary Frances Thornton Bozeman MT 228 31 F 8 30-34 26 55:13.01 8:00/M 1:47:00.69 1:47:07.86 0:07.17 8:10/M
28 Catharine Brierre Tulsa OK 109 27 F 5 25-29 32 55:45.51 8:05/M 1:47:07.42 1:47:21.13 0:13.71 8:11/M
29 Kati Harvey Buffalo WY 133 28 F 6 25-29 24 55:07.68 7:59/M 1:47:18.56 1:47:47.28 0:28.72 8:11/M
30 Gretchen Krumm Helena MT 369 47 F 3 45-49 34 56:18.15 8:10/M 1:47:29.48 1:47:50.68 0:21.20 8:12/M
31 Cynthia Keith Seattle WA 468 44 F 4 40-44 36 56:57.45 8:15/M 1:47:44.32 1:47:48.21 0:03.89 8:13/M
32 Jessie Gross Tulsa OK 121 33 F 9 30-34 31 55:45.28 8:05/M 1:47:57.75 1:48:11.66 0:13.91 8:14/M
33 Jessica Snyder Bozeman MT 386 31 F 10 30-34 20 53:38.82 7:46/M 1:48:05.93 1:48:09.49 0:03.56 8:15/M
34 Sarah Pulis Choteau MT 422 26 F 7 25-29 28 55:21.60 8:01/M 1:48:20.69 1:48:26.47 0:05.78 8:16/M
35 Michelle Jones Corvallis MT 163 26 F 8 25-29 27 55:15.50 8:00/M 1:48:34.04 1:48:46.90 0:12.86 8:17/M
36 Lillie Hawkins Bozeman MT 12 22 F 3 20-24 55 58:40.81 8:30/M 1:48:49.43 1:48:54.50 0:05.07 8:18/M
37 Caitlin Mundy Bozeman MT 11 22 F 4 20-24 54 58:40.70 8:30/M 1:48:49.62 1:48:54.68 0:05.06 8:18/M
38 Kayla Secrest Bozeman MT 336 25 F 9 25-29 43 57:50.51 8:23/M 1:49:07.69 1:49:24.35 0:16.66 8:20/M
39 Sarah Cotton Bozeman MT 101 37 F 9 35-39 35 56:26.03 8:11/M 1:49:22.31 1:49:37.27 0:14.96 8:21/M
40 Sarah Meltzer Bozeman MT 216 43 F 5 40-44 44 57:50.72 8:23/M 1:49:23.36 1:49:33.49 0:10.13 8:21/M
41 Caelan Murray Bozeman MT 165 20 F 5 20-24 46 57:57.91 8:24/M 1:49:31.46 1:49:50.46 0:19.00 8:22/M
42 Meghan McCarron Bozeman MT 164 20 F 6 20-24 47 57:58.65 8:24/M 1:49:31.50 1:49:49.66 0:18.16 8:22/M
43 Kendice Rollison Bozeman MT 272 45 F 4 45-49 29 55:34.76 8:03/M 1:50:05.10 1:50:15.45 0:10.35 8:24/M
44 Aubrie Ler Bozeman MT 423 30 F 11 30-34     1:50:16.36 1:50:26.31 0:09.95 8:25/M
45 Natalie Jamieson Bozeman MT 197 25 F 10 25-29 37 57:00.51 8:16/M 1:50:31.98 1:50:48.19 0:16.21 8:26/M
46 Megan Shiverdecker Big Sky MT 131 29 F 11 25-29     1:50:33.05 1:51:02.13 0:29.08 8:26/M
47 Angie Partain Lolo MT 456 38 F 10 35-39 30 55:39.59 8:04/M 1:51:02.34 1:51:13.09 0:10.75 8:29/M
48 Dawn Donham Bonner MT 404 38 F 11 35-39 57 58:48.72 8:31/M 1:51:13.33 1:51:52.17 0:38.84 8:29/M
49 Janet Heiss Arms Bozeman MT 413 40 F 6 40-44 41 57:31.22 8:20/M 1:51:15.62 1:51:30.55 0:14.93 8:30/M
50 Becky Uranga Boise ID 452 39 F 12 35-39 56 58:48.46 8:31/M 1:51:18.25 1:51:57.46 0:39.21 8:30/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Melissa Flaten Highwood MT 360 38 F 13 35-39 58 58:51.14 8:32/M 1:51:20.92 1:51:59.95 0:39.03 8:30/M
52 Ellie Southworth Crested Butte CO 53 27 F 12 25-29 40 57:18.69 8:18/M 1:51:22.46 1:52:09.95 0:47.49 8:30/M
53 Lauren Kuntz Helena MT 447 31 F 12 30-34 45 57:56.28 8:24/M 1:51:22.63 1:51:50.28 0:27.65 8:30/M
54 Margaret Kirlin Bozeman MT 179 37 F 14 35-39 42 57:39.21 8:21/M 1:51:29.52 1:51:55.17 0:25.65 8:31/M
55 Deborah Stephenson Bozeman MT 154 38 F 15 35-39 48 58:24.48 8:28/M 1:51:38.55 1:51:56.99 0:18.44 8:31/M
56 Lisa Mikkelsen Atlanta GA 155 39 F 16 35-39 60 59:13.38 8:35/M 1:51:38.56 1:51:56.93 0:18.37 8:31/M
57 Madison Edwards Bozeman MT 92 19 F 1 1-19 39 57:11.53 8:17/M 1:51:40.53 1:52:13.95 0:33.42 8:31/M
58 Genevieve Coe Bozeman MT 23 25 F 13 25-29 33 56:14.82 8:09/M 1:52:27.42 1:52:34.14 0:06.72 8:35/M
59 Kristina Pritchard Helena MT 392 38 F 17 35-39 69 59:57.74 8:41/M 1:52:35.76 1:53:02.10 0:26.34 8:36/M
60 Krista McMahan Maple Grove MN 172 45 F 5 45-49 67 59:45.95 8:40/M 1:52:36.37 1:53:26.19 0:49.82 8:36/M
61 Gina Cahalan Aurora CO 132 29 F 14 25-29     1:53:01.42 1:53:30.50 0:29.08 8:38/M
62 Maury Wiegand Bozeman MT 236 56 F 1 55-59 53 58:38.94 8:30/M 1:53:11.60 1:53:33.77 0:22.17 8:38/M
63 Jenny Craft Sheridan WY 153 42 F 7 40-44 66 59:44.12 8:39/M 1:53:40.73 1:53:57.15 0:16.42 8:41/M
64 Karli Sullivan Bozeman MT 78 23 F 7 20-24 63 59:29.82 8:37/M 1:53:50.23 1:54:15.40 0:25.17 8:41/M
65 Deborah Callahan Havre MT 2 57 F 2 55-59 52 58:36.95 8:30/M 1:54:02.01 1:54:06.27 0:04.26 8:42/M
66 Kate Emmerich Bozeman MT 85 37 F 18 35-39 71 1:00:05.89 8:42/M 1:54:25.12 1:55:04.95 0:39.83 8:44/M
67 Sarah Zuzulock Bozeman MT 233 40 F 8 40-44 65 59:37.88 8:38/M 1:54:25.13 1:54:25.85 0:00.72 8:44/M
68 Jessica Dunbar Bozeman MT 130 33 F 13 30-34 72 1:00:21.66 8:45/M 1:54:34.32 1:55:26.15 0:51.83 8:45/M
69 Allison Nooe Ridgeland MS 7 34 F 14 30-34 50 58:28.26 8:28/M 1:54:37.78 1:54:49.88 0:12.10 8:45/M
70 Starla Blank Clancy MT 247 52 F 1 50-54 73 1:00:21.97 8:45/M 1:54:40.26 1:55:05.83 0:25.57 8:45/M
71 Kathryn Burt Seattle WA 410 27 F 15 25-29 51 58:34.50 8:29/M 1:55:00.71 1:55:07.94 0:07.23 8:47/M
72 Carly Urban Bozeman MT 230 32 F 15 30-34 59 59:03.71 8:33/M 1:55:13.61 1:55:20.57 0:06.96 8:48/M
73 Katy Mistretta Bozeman MT 204 36 F 19 35-39     1:55:27.98 1:55:50.61 0:22.63 8:49/M
74 Jennifer Brassard Bozeman MT 102 46 F 6 45-49 64 59:32.80 8:38/M 1:55:55.20 1:56:31.23 0:36.03 8:51/M
75 Lisa Abrahamsen Darby MT 371 61 F 1 60-64 68 59:49.71 8:40/M 1:55:56.93 1:56:29.39 0:32.46 8:51/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Alex McGee Bozeman MT 406 29 F 16 25-29     1:56:03.88 1:56:23.13 0:19.25 8:52/M
77 Jessica Gravatt Bozeman MT 301 33 F 16 30-34 62 59:13.58 8:35/M 1:56:38.37 1:56:50.83 0:12.46 8:54/M
78 Grace Fregoso Bozeman MT 377 20 F 8 20-24     1:56:52.78 1:57:35.55 0:42.77 8:55/M
79 Lindlee Smith Bozeman MT 190 28 F 17 25-29 87 1:01:48.09 8:57/M 1:57:04.06 1:57:27.81 0:23.75 8:56/M
80 Erin Strickland Belgrade MT 240 36 F 20 35-39 49 58:27.84 8:28/M 1:57:07.05 1:57:28.47 0:21.42 8:56/M
81 Sue Hjalmarsson Bozeman MT 134 53 F 2 50-54 85 1:01:35.03 8:56/M 1:57:22.05 1:57:46.07 0:24.02 8:58/M
82 Julie Kieckbusch Whitehall MT 394 47 F 7 45-49 84 1:01:33.54 8:55/M 1:57:33.03 1:57:59.78 0:26.75 8:58/M
83 Kati Hengel Belgrade MT 8 25 F 18 25-29     1:57:36.42 1:58:06.42 0:30.00 8:59/M
84 Christene McDonnell Three Forks MT 332 42 F 9 40-44 88 1:01:50.92 8:58/M 1:57:39.17 1:57:51.43 0:12.26 8:59/M
85 Kasey Bartnick Bozeman MT 457 23 F 9 20-24     1:58:00.44 1:58:19.63 0:19.19 9:00/M
86 Bethaney McLaughlin Las Vegas NV 223 31 F 17 30-34 78 1:01:01.15 8:51/M 1:58:31.75 1:58:41.64 0:09.89 9:03/M
87 Stephanie Tacke Great Falls MT 274 29 F 19 25-29 70 1:00:04.30 8:42/M 1:58:37.70 1:58:38.42 0:00.72 9:03/M
88 Bekah Weaver Bozeman MT 389 21 F 10 20-24     1:58:50.69 1:59:15.04 0:24.35 9:04/M
89 Maryglen Vielleux Cascade MT 473 24 F 11 20-24 86 1:01:40.40 8:56/M 1:58:59.94 1:59:17.58 0:17.64 9:05/M
90 Shauna Milne-Price Bozeman MT 472 27 F 20 25-29     1:59:03.81 1:59:20.81 0:17.00 9:05/M
91 Marka Latif Bozeman MT 259 31 F 18 30-34 75 1:00:29.81 8:46/M 1:59:03.94 1:59:43.88 0:39.94 9:05/M
92 Caroline Hall Big Sky MT 443 26 F 21 25-29 61 59:13.54 8:35/M 1:59:04.92 1:59:26.85 0:21.93 9:05/M
93 Dana Kramer Bozeman MT 116 21 F 12 20-24 81 1:01:19.94 8:53/M 1:59:17.19 1:59:49.34 0:32.15 9:06/M
94 Andrea Posdon Bozeman MT 110 43 F 10 40-44 83 1:01:28.17 8:54/M 1:59:24.28 1:59:58.09 0:33.81 9:07/M
95 Hannah Braden Billings MT 397 23 F 13 20-24 79 1:01:01.33 8:51/M 1:59:30.49 2:00:06.17 0:35.68 9:07/M
96 Tami Eitle Bozeman MT 292 51 F 3 50-54     1:59:42.70 1:59:59.86 0:17.16 9:08/M
97 Nichole Corona Victor MT 401 37 F 21 35-39 74 1:00:26.03 8:46/M 2:00:06.36 2:00:29.43 0:23.07 9:10/M
98 Michaela Papke Belgrade MT 35 53 F 4 50-54     2:00:09.06 2:00:51.39 0:42.33 9:10/M
99 Patricia Tabbal Muskego WI 426 51 F 5 50-54 80 1:01:02.34 8:51/M 2:00:18.90 2:00:28.54 0:09.64 9:11/M
100 Christina Clements Casper WY 414 36 F 22 35-39 76 1:00:34.91 8:47/M 2:00:28.01 2:00:41.37 0:13.36 9:12/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Desirae Raffety Willow Creek MT 347 39 F 23 35-39     2:00:46.91 2:01:37.38 0:50.47 9:13/M
102 Maria Pace Boulder MT 393 45 F 8 45-49     2:01:17.78 2:01:43.89 0:26.11 9:15/M
103 Casie Hull Otis Orchards WA 297 32 F 19 30-34     2:01:41.57 2:02:10.18 0:28.61 9:17/M
104 Joyce Anderson Livinston MT 303 58 F 3 55-59     2:01:41.94 2:01:59.96 0:18.02 9:17/M
105 Claire Vlases Bozeman MT 111 14 F 2 1-19     2:01:51.12 2:02:16.23 0:25.11 9:18/M
106 Elizabeth Blue Big Sky MT 188 24 F 14 20-24 82 1:01:23.52 8:54/M 2:01:52.50 2:02:04.64 0:12.14 9:18/M
107 Kate Goossens Bozeman MT 67 33 F 20 30-34     2:02:03.75 2:02:39.99 0:36.24 9:19/M
108 Corinne Moss Bozeman MT 158 19 F 3 1-19     2:02:16.92 2:02:35.27 0:18.35 9:20/M
109 Alex Bross Belgrade MT 22 39 F 24 35-39     2:02:36.26 2:03:16.92 0:40.66 9:22/M
110 Teresa Peace Bozeman MT 215 45 F 9 45-49     2:02:43.15 2:03:34.33 0:51.18 9:22/M
111 Jennie Card Bozeman MT 314 41 F 11 40-44 77 1:00:57.36 8:50/M 2:02:48.63 2:03:04.02 0:15.39 9:22/M
112 Amy Lunde Bozeman MT 114 33 F 21 30-34     2:03:00.24 2:03:36.21 0:35.97 9:23/M
113 Jen Hamblock Livingston MT 305 40 F 12 40-44 90 1:06:15.91 9:36/M 2:03:56.52 2:04:15.37 0:18.85 9:28/M
114 Marianna Kalmar Bozeman MT 5 41 F 13 40-44     2:04:02.40 2:04:59.69 0:57.29 9:28/M
115 Frida Swensen Bozeman MT 388 21 F 15 20-24     2:04:10.57 2:04:34.61 0:24.04 9:29/M
116 Linnea Andersson Bozeman MT 359 19 F 4 1-19     2:04:17.68 2:04:42.17 0:24.49 9:29/M
117 Brooke O'Neil Helena MT 459 36 F 25 35-39     2:04:23.63 2:04:58.32 0:34.69 9:30/M
118 Kortnee Johnson Bozeman MT 181 37 F 26 35-39     2:04:32.08 2:05:17.27 0:45.19 9:30/M
119 Kimberly Eckert Denver CO 237 39 F 27 35-39     2:04:32.46 2:04:40.99 0:08.53 9:30/M
120 Lydia Kolda New Orleans LA 470 23 F 16 20-24     2:05:08.42 2:05:24.51 0:16.09 9:33/M
121 Jordan Overstreet Bozeman MT 36 30 F 22 30-34     2:05:24.73 2:05:34.01 0:09.28 9:34/M
122 Jill Johnson Bozeman MT 263 39 F 28 35-39     2:05:26.03 2:05:38.26 0:12.23 9:35/M
123 Paige Rittersbacher Bozeman MT 451 23 F 17 20-24     2:05:29.15 2:05:52.16 0:23.01 9:35/M
124 Joanna Borgogna Bozeman MT 348 27 F 22 25-29     2:06:15.10 2:06:57.92 0:42.82 9:38/M
125 Honey Williams Livingston MT 241 25 F 23 25-29     2:06:20.02 2:07:05.05 0:45.03 9:39/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Katie Pederson Bozeman MT 41 31 F 23 30-34     2:06:22.61 2:06:32.13 0:09.52 9:39/M
127 Janelle McCracken Columbia Falls MT 367 37 F 29 35-39     2:06:36.45 2:07:17.82 0:41.37 9:40/M
128 Amanda Behrendt Bozeman MT 167 30 F 24 30-34     2:06:53.19 2:07:12.67 0:19.48 9:41/M
129 Trista Babcock Belgrade MT 217 32 F 25 30-34     2:06:55.36 2:07:15.03 0:19.67 9:41/M
130 Cami Kohler Bozeman MT 148 21 F 18 20-24     2:06:58.66 2:07:13.45 0:14.79 9:42/M
131 Kelly Stedman Bozeman MT 269 33 F 26 30-34     2:07:23.70 2:07:59.94 0:36.24 9:43/M
132 Peggy Ottey Bozeman MT 378 46 F 10 45-49     2:07:40.10 2:08:15.94 0:35.84 9:45/M
133 Alexis Boyer Jackson WY 436 24 F 19 20-24 89 1:01:56.79 8:59/M 2:07:40.73 2:08:03.36 0:22.63 9:45/M
134 Maureen Benitz Washington DC 352 38 F 30 35-39 91 1:06:27.68 9:38/M 2:07:52.71 2:08:13.88 0:21.17 9:46/M
135 Lydia Butler Bozeman MT 329 46 F 11 45-49     2:08:31.25 2:09:18.16 0:46.91 9:49/M
136 Meriweather Campbell Livingston MT 330 43 F 14 40-44     2:08:31.65 2:09:18.24 0:46.59 9:49/M
137 Katie Regnier Bozeman MT 252 41 F 15 40-44     2:08:32.00 2:09:18.77 0:46.77 9:49/M
138 Catherine Vermillion Bozeman MT 251 50 F 6 50-54     2:08:32.52 2:09:18.33 0:45.81 9:49/M
139 Katey Plymesser Bozeman MT 95 39 F 31 35-39     2:09:06.74 2:09:45.06 0:38.32 9:51/M
140 Jenny Whitaker Bozeman MT 157 45 F 12 45-49     2:09:15.64 2:09:20.30 0:04.66 9:52/M
141 Cindy Fitzgerald Bozeman MT 61 50 F 7 50-54     2:09:42.08 2:09:59.42 0:17.34 9:54/M
142 Jessica Flis Manhattan MT 313 28 F 24 25-29     2:10:07.97 2:10:31.88 0:23.91 9:56/M
143 Maria Liu Detroit MI 350 32 F 27 30-34     2:10:36.70 2:11:10.34 0:33.64 9:58/M
144 Lisa Troyer Great Falls MT 450 36 F 32 35-39     2:10:51.94 2:11:15.62 0:23.68 9:59/M
145 Sara Friedman Bozeman MT 321 45 F 13 45-49     2:11:06.77 2:11:26.92 0:20.15 10:00/M
146 Melissa Wolfson Bozeman MT 341 49 F 14 45-49     2:11:07.03 2:11:27.16 0:20.13 10:01/M
147 Sharon Hower Coronado CA 225 58 F 4 55-59     2:11:47.47 2:11:59.00 0:11.53 10:04/M
148 Kelsey Jura Butte MT 202 25 F 25 25-29     2:11:53.08 2:12:36.62 0:43.54 10:04/M
149 Kathryn Walsh Bozeman MT 255 59 F 5 55-59     2:11:55.20 2:12:30.34 0:35.14 10:04/M
150 Delaney Wolfe Indianapolis IN 69 22 F 20 20-24     2:11:59.25 2:12:34.51 0:35.26 10:05/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Ada Montague Helena MT 412 38 F 33 35-39     2:12:00.15 2:12:18.23 0:18.08 10:05/M
152 Ericka Mulder Anchorage AK 119 59 F 6 55-59     2:12:08.30 2:12:40.17 0:31.87 10:05/M
153 Jodi Dunfee Belgrade MT 26 32 F 28 30-34     2:12:27.29 2:12:36.35 0:09.06 10:07/M
154 Anne Olson Bozeman MT 29 65 F 1 65-69     2:12:40.51 2:12:53.79 0:13.28 10:08/M
155 Brandi Caldwell Billings MT 200 40 F 16 40-44     2:12:53.62 2:13:24.07 0:30.45 10:09/M
156 Mary Cates Bozeman MT 139 23 F 21 20-24     2:12:53.65 2:13:42.78 0:49.13 10:09/M
157 Katie Dolen Bozeman MT 136 35 F 34 35-39     2:13:13.56 2:13:43.07 0:29.51 10:10/M
158 Kate Gannon Bozeman MT 262 24 F 22 20-24     2:13:38.76 2:14:01.73 0:22.97 10:12/M
159 Erica Burfeind Bozeman MT 141 34 F 29 30-34     2:13:46.83 2:14:13.50 0:26.67 10:13/M
160 Shannon Slevin Bozeman MT 138 22 F 23 20-24     2:13:53.81 2:13:53.81 10:13/M
161 Isabel Makman Bozeman MT 176 26 F 26 25-29     2:14:26.22 2:14:43.60 0:17.38 10:16/M
162 Nicole Hobbs Bozeman MT 403 44 F 17 40-44     2:14:26.64 2:15:16.94 0:50.30 10:16/M
163 Lori Anderson Livingston MT 304 36 F 35 35-39     2:14:38.09 2:14:56.97 0:18.88 10:17/M
164 Elise Kranz Bozeman MT 100 30 F 30 30-34 103 1:14:08.61 10:45/M 2:14:49.40 2:15:22.62 0:33.22 10:17/M
165 Lynn Uyeda Incline Village NV 270 32 F 31 30-34     2:14:51.26 2:15:26.07 0:34.81 10:18/M
166 Hazel Cramer Lynnwood WA 464 18 F 5 1-19     2:15:24.84 2:16:03.65 0:38.81 10:20/M
167 Becca Lindsay Bozeman MT 227 24 F 24 20-24 101 1:13:49.34 10:42/M 2:15:36.90 2:16:11.64 0:34.74 10:21/M
168 Margaret Swain Bozeman MT 475 30 F 32 30-34     2:15:43.88 2:16:20.80 0:36.92 10:22/M
169 Haley Dunkel Wilsall MT 432 34 F 33 30-34     2:15:52.83 2:16:30.63 0:37.80 10:22/M
170 Rosalyn Moynihan Jackson WY 438 24 F 25 20-24     2:16:13.12 2:16:34.52 0:21.40 10:24/M
171 Renee Haynes Big Sky MT 137 56 F 7 55-59     2:16:29.07 2:17:00.97 0:31.90 10:25/M
172 Meredith Howard Bozeman MT 327 23 F 26 20-24     2:16:38.75 2:16:48.19 0:09.44 10:26/M
173 Darlene Young Big Timber MT 59 36 F 36 35-39     2:17:12.62 2:17:19.06 0:06.44 10:28/M
174 Becky Laverell Big Timber MT 58 44 F 18 40-44     2:17:12.90 2:17:19.28 0:06.38 10:28/M
175 Jamie Whitley Bozeman MT 107 46 F 15 45-49     2:18:02.90 2:18:20.35 0:17.45 10:32/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Kristin Bond Bozeman MT 24 37 F 37 35-39     2:18:23.18 2:19:15.57 0:52.39 10:34/M
177 Michaela Wilson Bozeman MT 309 19 F 6 1-19     2:18:40.68 2:19:18.86 0:38.18 10:35/M
178 Amy Allen Belgrade MT 239 36 F 38 35-39     2:18:57.04 2:19:39.82 0:42.78 10:36/M
179 Ann Buskovick Bozeman MT 38 32 F 34 30-34     2:19:04.09 2:19:08.94 0:04.85 10:37/M
180 Michelle Gibson Bozeman MT 220 27 F 27 25-29 104 1:14:27.86 10:47/M 2:19:22.60 2:19:37.28 0:14.68 10:38/M
181 Darby Garden Belgrade MT 346 42 F 19 40-44     2:19:32.03 2:20:22.41 0:50.38 10:39/M
182 Mia D'Amico Bozeman MT 234 41 F 20 40-44     2:19:57.12 2:20:42.98 0:45.86 10:41/M
183 Marchelle Springer Bozeman MT 323 43 F 21 40-44     2:19:58.22 2:20:42.88 0:44.66 10:41/M
184 Tiffany Skogan Bozeman MT 235 39 F 39 35-39     2:19:58.56 2:20:42.78 0:44.22 10:41/M
185 Tamera Smith Bozeman MT 335 46 F 16 45-49     2:19:59.02 2:20:42.98 0:43.96 10:41/M
186 Stephanie Haggberg Belgrade MT 311 29 F 28 25-29     2:20:09.05 2:20:32.93 0:23.88 10:42/M
187 Nicki Irwin Bozeman MT 361 18 F 7 1-19     2:20:16.28 2:20:40.56 0:24.28 10:42/M
188 Heidi Godwin Bozeman MT 17 47 F 17 45-49     2:20:21.35 2:21:12.04 0:50.69 10:43/M
189 Emma Jacobs Bozeman MT 60 19 F 8 1-19     2:20:24.16 2:21:06.83 0:42.67 10:43/M
190 Katee Orr Bozeman MT 256 19 F 9 1-19     2:21:06.83 2:21:14.34 0:07.51 10:46/M
191 Becky Edwards Bozeman MT 25 38 F 40 35-39     2:21:09.92 2:21:18.53 0:08.61 10:46/M
192 Lori Klein Bothell WA 462 19 F 10 1-19     2:21:14.07 2:21:51.88 0:37.81 10:47/M
193 Ellie Lehrkind Bozeman MT 387 40 F 22 40-44     2:21:16.79 2:22:08.55 0:51.76 10:47/M
194 Michele Fitzgerald Bozeman MT 214 48 F 18 45-49     2:21:17.45 2:22:08.69 0:51.24 10:47/M
195 Lauren Board Bozeman MT 88 27 F 29 25-29     2:21:23.13 2:21:47.74 0:24.61 10:48/M
196 Whitney Board Bozeman MT 927 30 F 35 30-34     2:21:23.35 2:21:48.07 0:24.72 10:48/M
197 Kristin Barney Bozeman MT 96 29 F 30 25-29     2:21:33.28 2:22:15.98 0:42.70 10:48/M
198 Ashley Alley Bozeman MT 279 42 F 23 40-44     2:21:36.17 2:22:18.38 0:42.21 10:49/M
199 Janice Terry Tyler TX 381 48 F 19 45-49     2:21:39.02 2:21:59.71 0:20.69 10:49/M
200 Amanda Anderson Bozeman MT 177 33 F 36 30-34 115 1:15:34.55 10:57/M 2:22:40.05 2:23:14.45 0:34.40 10:53/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Kayce Koehler Helena MT 277 41 F 24 40-44     2:22:43.56 2:23:09.80 0:26.24 10:54/M
202 Yael Iffergan Houston TX 244 40 F 25 40-44 107 1:14:48.84 10:50/M 2:22:44.49 2:22:59.44 0:14.95 10:54/M
203 Andrea Ambrose Helena MT 278 50 F 8 50-54     2:22:44.64 2:23:09.68 0:25.04 10:54/M
204 Stephanie Hannon Bozeman MT 275 37 F 41 35-39     2:22:44.82 2:23:39.99 0:55.17 10:54/M
205 Sheila Stanley Sioux Falls SD 415 51 F 9 50-54 112 1:15:12.31 10:54/M 2:23:26.83 2:23:59.89 0:33.06 10:57/M
206 Laurie Friedo Bozeman MT 89 45 F 20 45-49 92 1:12:55.76 10:34/M 2:23:50.80 2:24:29.73 0:38.93 10:59/M
207 Jeana Ratcliff Bozeman MT 65 22 F 27 20-24     2:24:03.37 2:24:41.40 0:38.03 11:00/M
208 Christine Keith Buckley WA 140 30 F 37 30-34 160 1:26:08.35 12:29/M 2:24:23.53 2:24:49.95 0:26.42 11:01/M
209 Casey Clark Bozeman MT 97 28 F 31 25-29 102 1:13:59.82 10:43/M 2:24:35.65 2:24:40.50 0:04.85 11:02/M
210 Elizabeth Nordquest Bozeman MT 337 33 F 38 30-34 94 1:13:05.70 10:36/M 2:24:47.88 2:25:15.34 0:27.46 11:03/M
211 Wendie Carr Bozeman MT 50 40 F 26 40-44 95 1:13:06.27 10:36/M 2:24:48.07 2:25:15.38 0:27.31 11:03/M
212 Jessica Schreiner Lovell WY 18 31 F 39 30-34 96 1:13:13.31 10:37/M 2:25:05.01 2:25:53.38 0:48.37 11:05/M
213 Addy Cichowski Bozeman MT 28 14 F 11 1-19     2:25:12.95 2:25:23.22 0:10.27 11:05/M
214 Clara Mitchell Bozeman MT 286 14 F 12 1-19     2:25:15.20 2:25:25.35 0:10.15 11:05/M
215 Meredith Anglin Salt Lake City UT 469 26 F 32 25-29     2:25:19.95 2:25:35.63 0:15.68 11:06/M
216 Stacy Galloway Poulsbo WA 104 44 F 27 40-44 109 1:14:58.76 10:52/M 2:25:34.04 2:26:15.15 0:41.11 11:07/M
217 Kelsey Hoffman Billings MT 420 28 F 33 25-29     2:26:21.45 2:26:37.17 0:15.72 11:10/M
218 Chelsea Koessel Bozeman MT 365 26 F 34 25-29     2:26:29.89 2:27:12.78 0:42.89 11:11/M
219 Thoneta Bond Dillon MT 9 24 F 28 20-24 93 1:13:01.93 10:35/M 2:27:06.06 2:27:36.13 0:30.07 11:14/M
220 Becca Wells Bozeman MT 315 22 F 29 20-24     2:28:03.39 2:28:36.76 0:33.37 11:18/M
221 Candace Schenk Dayton OH 402 47 F 21 45-49 110 1:15:00.75 10:52/M 2:28:10.07 2:28:24.32 0:14.25 11:19/M
222 Leslie Trumble Bozeman MT 180 36 F 42 35-39 106 1:14:35.41 10:49/M 2:28:20.03 2:28:46.06 0:26.03 11:19/M
223 Tiffany Mikkelson Buffalo MT 345 39 F 43 35-39 135 1:19:46.34 11:34/M 2:28:20.69 2:29:14.63 0:53.94 11:19/M
224 Bobbie Dart Great Falls MT 343 45 F 22 45-49 134 1:19:46.29 11:34/M 2:28:20.85 2:29:14.94 0:54.09 11:19/M
225 Leslie Madsen Manhattan MT 184 59 F 8 55-59     2:28:24.18 2:29:04.22 0:40.04 11:20/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 Brianna Lindgren Billings MT 390 22 F 30 20-24 117 1:15:38.57 10:58/M 2:28:27.29 2:28:38.03 0:10.74 11:20/M
227 Karynne Cabral Bozeman MT 183 26 F 35 25-29 114 1:15:29.27 10:56/M 2:29:48.73 2:30:21.38 0:32.65 11:26/M
228 Sarah Freitas Bozeman MT 68 26 F 36 25-29     2:30:28.53 2:30:39.14 0:10.61 11:29/M
229 Carissa Aarsvold Bozeman MT 364 22 F 31 20-24 143 1:22:05.65 11:54/M 2:30:31.54 2:31:10.11 0:38.57 11:29/M
230 Jody Fink Bozeman MT 146 40 F 28 40-44 108 1:14:57.68 10:52/M 2:30:54.86 2:31:28.95 0:34.09 11:31/M
231 Justine Dombrowski Los Alamos NM 209 21 F 32 20-24 129 1:18:44.61 11:25/M 2:32:03.57 2:32:30.52 0:26.95 11:36/M
232 Emma Lathrop Bozeman MT 210 21 F 33 20-24 130 1:18:45.09 11:25/M 2:32:04.27 2:32:31.40 0:27.13 11:36/M
233 Beth Lewis Bozeman MT 151 46 F 23 45-49 98 1:13:40.94 10:41/M 2:32:13.37 2:32:50.48 0:37.11 11:37/M
234 Heidi Dahn Bozeman MT 27 23 F 34 20-24 118 1:15:43.54 10:58/M 2:32:52.31 2:32:55.23 0:02.92 11:40/M
235 Kathy Bolin Billings MT 281 53 F 10 50-54 116 1:15:37.16 10:58/M 2:33:19.81 2:33:43.45 0:23.64 11:42/M
236 Elaine Mencas Manhattan MT 258 42 F 29 40-44 121 1:17:02.84 11:10/M 2:33:21.92 2:33:59.96 0:38.04 11:42/M
237 Tiffany Weston Helena MT 461 48 F 24 45-49 122 1:17:26.63 11:13/M 2:33:34.18 2:33:53.78 0:19.60 11:43/M
238 Briana Jenkins Bozeman MT 81 27 F 37 25-29 99 1:13:48.69 10:42/M 2:33:39.71 2:34:12.29 0:32.58 11:44/M
239 Laura Weselmann Bozeman MT 253 44 F 30 40-44 125 1:18:26.10 11:22/M 2:33:40.38 2:34:40.55 1:00.17 11:44/M
240 Erin Baker Bozeman MT 338 22 F 35 20-24 111 1:15:08.55 10:53/M 2:33:52.82 2:34:01.46 0:08.64 11:45/M
241 Christina Anderson Greenwood Village CO 79 29 F 38 25-29 141 1:21:22.52 11:48/M 2:34:13.84 2:35:02.30 0:48.46 11:46/M
242 Elizabeth Little New Iberia LA 159 59 F 9 55-59 126 1:18:29.12 11:22/M 2:34:29.30 2:35:10.81 0:41.51 11:48/M
243 Lesley Gilmore Gallatin Gateway MT 160 59 F 10 55-59 127 1:18:29.85 11:22/M 2:34:30.22 2:35:11.37 0:41.15 11:48/M
244 Emily Wells Bozeman MT 150 23 F 36 20-24 113 1:15:12.93 10:54/M 2:34:43.47 2:34:55.45 0:11.98 11:49/M
245 Becky Bodart Great Falls MT 166 33 F 40 30-34 105 1:14:28.76 10:48/M 2:34:49.69 2:35:26.59 0:36.90 11:49/M
246 Alicia Jenkins Belgrade MT 80 23 F 37 20-24 100 1:13:49.12 10:42/M 2:35:08.16 2:35:40.76 0:32.60 11:51/M
247 Jennifer Desideri San Francisco CA 373 40 F 31 40-44     2:35:14.89 2:35:47.77 0:32.88 11:51/M
248 Erin Hansard Bozeman MT 199 37 F 44 35-39 119 1:16:11.29 11:02/M 2:35:17.54 2:36:02.19 0:44.65 11:51/M
249 Anna Rosenberry Bozeman MT 372 43 F 32 40-44 120 1:16:12.24 11:03/M 2:35:18.19 2:36:01.81 0:43.62 11:51/M
250 Jennifer Kayser Belgrade MT 64 47 F 25 45-49 124 1:18:23.43 11:22/M 2:35:31.33 2:36:05.37 0:34.04 11:52/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
251 Meagan Turnbow Denver CO 266 33 F 41 30-34 139 1:20:44.91 11:42/M 2:36:04.71 2:36:12.98 0:08.27 11:55/M
252 Rhondell Volinkaty Florence MT 357 29 F 39 25-29 128 1:18:35.43 11:23/M 2:36:11.11 2:36:22.14 0:11.03 11:55/M
253 Gabrielle Walker Helena MT 455 22 F 38 20-24 138 1:20:33.54 11:40/M 2:36:17.66 2:36:53.72 0:36.06 11:56/M
254 Lyndsey Nichoson Bozeman MT 418 26 F 40 25-29 97 1:13:27.98 10:39/M 2:36:40.06 2:36:54.01 0:13.95 11:58/M
255 Casey Tucker Bozeman MT 21 57 F 11 55-59 123 1:17:52.97 11:17/M 2:37:28.12 2:37:38.13 0:10.01 12:01/M
256 Angela Getchell Clancy MT 250 54 F 11 50-54 132 1:19:32.92 11:32/M 2:37:45.61 2:38:11.74 0:26.13 12:03/M
257 Kristin Murray Helena MT 248 53 F 12 50-54 133 1:19:32.99 11:32/M 2:37:45.70 2:38:11.68 0:25.98 12:03/M
258 Teresa French Helena MT 249 56 F 12 55-59 131 1:19:32.88 11:32/M 2:37:53.54 2:38:19.98 0:26.44 12:03/M
259 Alicia Clingan Toston MT 425 41 F 33 40-44 145 1:22:28.92 11:57/M 2:39:34.75 2:40:16.28 0:41.53 12:11/M
260 Janene Love Charlo MT 70 41 F 34 40-44 142 1:21:34.26 11:49/M 2:39:56.27 2:40:07.31 0:11.04 12:13/M
261 Angela Ellis Bozeman MT 14 34 F 42 30-34 155 1:24:16.38 12:13/M 2:40:38.10 2:41:09.49 0:31.39 12:16/M
262 Gail Avendano Salt Lake City UT 47 49 F 26 45-49 152 1:23:30.56 12:06/M 2:41:26.05 2:42:46.65 1:20.60 12:19/M
263 Jennifer Slayden Bonner MT 48 49 F 27 45-49 151 1:23:30.48 12:06/M 2:41:26.08 2:42:46.53 1:20.45 12:19/M
264 Linda Hogg Bozeman MT 268 48 F 28 45-49 136 1:19:50.19 11:34/M 2:43:07.42 2:43:23.44 0:16.02 12:27/M
265 Lynne Perry Livingston MT 334 54 F 13 50-54     2:43:38.08 2:43:52.00 0:13.92 12:29/M
266 Becky Jean Wagner Columbus MT 169 53 F 14 50-54 146 1:22:40.98 11:59/M 2:44:11.68 2:44:26.73 0:15.05 12:32/M
267 Terry Rasmusssen Fort Collins CO 31 70 F 1 70-74     2:44:20.69 2:44:28.87 0:08.18 12:33/M
268 Megan Norr Rapid City SD 310 25 F 41 25-29 140 1:20:58.55 11:44/M 2:45:51.72 2:45:54.23 0:02.51 12:40/M
269 Claudia Krevat Bozeman MT 429 61 F 2 60-64 137 1:20:12.54 11:37/M 2:47:17.60 2:47:37.95 0:20.35 12:46/M
270 Angie Riley Helena MT 267 46 F 29 45-49 157 1:25:13.50 12:21/M 2:47:21.34 2:47:27.88 0:06.54 12:46/M
271 Sarah Mathias Livingston MT 30 43 F 35 40-44 150 1:23:10.85 12:03/M 2:47:46.08 2:48:31.30 0:45.22 12:48/M
272 Tamara Wells Leavenworth WA 318 55 F 13 55-59 147 1:22:50.95 12:00/M 2:48:20.84 2:48:56.57 0:35.73 12:51/M
273 Paula Boone Humble TX 395 51 F 15 50-54 170 1:28:31.63 12:50/M 2:48:46.20 2:49:27.29 0:41.09 12:53/M
274 Amy Larkin Coralville IA 63 41 F 36 40-44 156 1:24:47.04 12:17/M 2:48:56.50 2:49:31.86 0:35.36 12:54/M
275 Marlena Lugo-Ruiz Minot ND 76 36 F 45 35-39 144 1:22:13.32 11:55/M 2:49:49.02 2:50:27.47 0:38.45 12:58/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
276 Karen Watson Houston TX 98 53 F 16 50-54 153 1:24:07.14 12:11/M 2:50:35.37 2:50:57.88 0:22.51 13:01/M
277 Chandra Fite Bozeman MT 84 47 F 30 45-49 149 1:22:54.18 12:01/M 2:51:05.68 2:51:52.17 0:46.49 13:04/M
278 Kayl Arthun Wilsall MT 433 61 F 3 60-64 154 1:24:14.33 12:12/M 2:51:08.78 2:51:45.77 0:36.99 13:04/M
279 Erin Bleau Bozeman MT 86 37 F 46 35-39 148 1:22:52.92 12:01/M 2:51:09.06 2:51:56.05 0:46.99 13:04/M
280 Jennifer Smith Sawyer ND 385 35 F 47 35-39 171 1:28:56.69 12:53/M 2:51:34.68 2:51:53.14 0:18.46 13:06/M
281 Pam Gardiner Missoula MT 411 71 F 2 70-74 173 1:29:53.28 13:02/M 2:54:31.17 2:55:24.93 0:53.76 13:19/M
282 Mary Hoagland Belgrade MT 55 28 F 42 25-29 161 1:26:20.38 12:31/M 2:56:22.44 2:56:53.78 0:31.34 13:28/M
283 Tracy Williams Victor ID 168 37 F 48 35-39 174 1:30:01.06 13:03/M 2:56:27.65 2:57:17.82 0:50.17 13:28/M
284 Lana Aderholdt Bozeman MT 51 25 F 43 25-29 162 1:26:29.85 12:32/M 2:56:31.23 2:57:02.57 0:31.34 13:28/M
285 Kayla Mershon Billings MT 325 31 F 43 30-34 169 1:28:18.96 12:48/M 2:56:41.53 2:57:04.94 0:23.41 13:29/M
286 Jessica Spencer Bozeman MT 383 40 F 37 40-44 172 1:28:56.77 12:53/M 2:56:47.03 2:57:05.48 0:18.45 13:30/M
287 Pam Zimbeck Eyota MN 52 50 F 17 50-54 177 1:31:31.74 13:16/M 2:56:54.47 2:57:17.73 0:23.26 13:30/M
288 Samantha Hoeldtke Mankato MN 40 23 F 39 20-24 176 1:31:31.71 13:16/M 2:56:54.65 2:57:17.92 0:23.27 13:30/M
289 Deborah McNay East Helena MT 222 30 F 44 30-34 166 1:27:46.01 12:43/M 2:56:59.80 2:57:43.41 0:43.61 13:31/M
290 Denise Gjerde East Helena MT 466 46 F 31 45-49 159 1:25:53.38 12:27/M 2:57:29.26 2:57:48.89 0:19.63 13:33/M
291 Sue Kirkland Three Forks MT 75 46 F 32 45-49 163 1:26:30.00 12:32/M 2:57:37.31 2:58:17.47 0:40.16 13:34/M
292 Rachel Waterman Bozeman MT 74 39 F 49 35-39 164 1:27:08.08 12:38/M 2:58:01.02 2:58:35.52 0:34.50 13:35/M
293 Shannon Mamangun Belgrade MT 143 33 F 45 30-34 175 1:30:47.23 13:09/M 2:58:49.90 2:59:32.18 0:42.28 13:39/M
294 Ila Brandli Mesa AZ 445 71 F 3 70-74 181 1:35:46.34 13:53/M 3:00:41.37 3:01:22.36 0:40.99 13:48/M
295 Nicole Bangert Shoreview MN 185 37 F 50 35-39 165 1:27:33.11 12:41/M 3:02:09.21 3:02:58.01 0:48.80 13:54/M
296 Marta Peters Clancy MT 435 57 F 14 55-59 158 1:25:42.41 12:25/M 3:02:38.43 3:02:52.48 0:14.05 13:56/M
297 Kayte Kaminski Bozeman MT 90 35 F 51 35-39 167 1:28:11.27 12:47/M 3:04:05.34 3:04:34.34 0:29.00 14:03/M
298 Connie Cok Manhattan MT 72 56 F 15 55-59 168 1:28:13.74 12:47/M 3:04:05.66 3:04:34.67 0:29.01 14:03/M
299 Becka Johnson Bozeman MT 973 42 F 38 40-44 185 1:38:30.49 14:17/M 3:08:33.21 3:08:50.25 0:17.04 14:24/M
300 Jodi Cunningham Lakewood WA 271 57 F 16 55-59 186 1:38:30.78 14:17/M 3:08:33.57 3:08:50.60 0:17.03 14:24/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
301 Monique Renard-Pierce Gallatin Gateway MT 290 51 F 18 50-54 179 1:32:43.80 13:26/M 3:09:36.42 3:09:59.38 0:22.96 14:28/M
302 Kira Robinson Hayden Lake ID 291 35 F 52 35-39 178 1:32:43.56 13:26/M 3:09:37.09 3:10:00.13 0:23.04 14:28/M
303 Jane Adams Riverside CA 33 64 F 4 60-64 183 1:37:06.18 14:04/M 3:11:43.69 3:12:05.72 0:22.03 14:38/M
304 Lisa Rutland Poulsbo WA 105 49 F 33 45-49 182 1:36:49.57 14:02/M 3:12:22.30 3:13:04.09 0:41.79 14:41/M
305 Meredith Tinseth Belgrade MT 16 47 F 34 45-49 184 1:37:06.42 14:04/M 3:14:36.18 3:15:25.08 0:48.90 14:51/M
306 Rachel Edney Bozeman MT 260 58 F 17 55-59 187 1:41:52.10 14:46/M 3:16:04.63 3:16:57.62 0:52.99 14:58/M
307 Somer Reidle Bainville MT 331 20 F 40 20-24 180 1:33:52.25 13:36/M 3:25:55.86 3:26:03.63 0:07.77 15:43/M
308 Erin Tovey Bozeman MT 20 26 F 44 25-29     3:34:29.00 3:35:06.52 0:37.52 16:22/M
309 Sara Copeland Bozeman MT 19 53 F 19 50-54     3:34:29.11 3:35:06.64 0:37.53 16:22/M
310 Jacqueline McGuire Bozeman MT 229 67 F 2 65-69 188 1:50:10.92 15:58/M 3:45:53.82 3:46:43.15 0:49.33 17:15/M
311 Holly Janssen Bozeman MT 46 48 F 35 45-49 189 1:58:27.25 17:10/M 3:52:10.18 3:53:06.47 0:56.29 17:43/M
312 Heather Bienvenue Bozeman MT 44 49 F 36 45-49 190 1:59:23.61 17:18/M 3:53:05.80 3:53:05.80 17:48/M
313 Molly Hayes Bozeman MT 288 84 F 1 80-99 194 2:07:59.02 18:33/M 4:08:26.99 4:09:17.81 0:50.82 18:58/M
314 Carin McClain Helena MT 407 39 F 53 35-39 192 2:06:51.96 18:23/M 4:10:12.02 4:11:12.40 1:00.38 19:06/M
315 Mariah Cantwell-Frank Helena MT 409 32 F 46 30-34 191 2:06:51.26 18:23/M 4:10:12.42 4:11:12.41 0:59.99 19:06/M
316 Elizabeth Larson Helena MT 408 34 F 47 30-34 193 2:06:52.63 18:23/M 4:10:12.58 4:11:12.34 0:59.76 19:06/M
317 Kathryn Haddock Helena MT 441 44 F 39 40-44     4:29:36.69 4:30:13.92 0:37.23 20:35/M
DNF Meg Brooker Missoula MT 173 33 F 30-34         0:05.25  
DNF Mo Bookwalter Missoula MT 192 42 F 40-44         0:05.46  
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Gary Keith Seattle WA 467 47 M 1 45-49 3 44:39.89 6:28/M 1:24:33.75 1:24:36.23 0:02.48 6:27/M
2 Ty Monks Bozeman MT 56 50 M 1 50-54 2 44:31.00 6:27/M 1:25:12.51 1:25:14.30 0:01.79 6:30/M
3 Nick Snow Anchorage AK 298 20 M 1 20-24 1 44:30.16 6:27/M 1:25:52.66 1:25:53.38 0:00.72 6:33/M
4 Don Foley Butte MT 344 46 M 2 45-49 5 45:29.07 6:36/M 1:26:29.28 1:26:32.43 0:03.15 6:36/M
5 Clay Demastus Bozeman MT 391 33 M 1 30-34 4 45:13.18 6:33/M 1:27:42.78 1:27:43.50 0:00.72 6:42/M
6 Donald Demetriades Bozeman MT 232 56 M 1 55-59 8 45:43.02 6:38/M 1:28:32.79 1:28:34.67 0:01.88 6:45/M
7 Emerson Godbolt Bozeman MT 355 31 M 2 30-34 6 45:33.36 6:36/M 1:28:41.38 1:28:48.56 0:07.18 6:46/M
8 Michael Mundy Rochester NY 10 54 M 2 50-54 7 45:38.31 6:37/M 1:28:55.75 1:28:58.36 0:02.61 6:47/M
9 Zach Huston Westerville OH 62 24 M 2 20-24 11 46:41.80 6:46/M 1:29:21.94 1:29:29.57 0:07.63 6:49/M
10 Ryan Schuster Moose WY 428 40 M 1 40-44 10 45:47.34 6:38/M 1:29:24.15 1:29:24.87 0:00.72 6:49/M
11 Justin Short Bozeman MT 326 44 M 2 40-44 12 47:55.82 6:57/M 1:32:07.79 1:32:08.51 0:00.72 7:02/M
12 Daryl Nourse Bozeman MT 73 34 M 3 30-34 17 49:04.32 7:07/M 1:32:17.47 1:32:17.47 7:03/M
13 Chris Tippett Butte MT 351 61 M 1 60-64 16 48:53.55 7:05/M 1:33:08.47 1:33:19.61 0:11.14 7:07/M
14 Nathan Wells Bozeman MT 316 20 M 3 20-24 9 45:46.07 6:38/M 1:33:27.02 1:33:27.74 0:00.72 7:08/M
15 Scott Parker Bozeman MT 243 36 M 1 35-39 13 48:21.53 7:00/M 1:33:55.30 1:34:06.97 0:11.67 7:10/M
16 Jeffrey Hedstrom Great Falls MT 1 29 M 1 25-29 15 48:53.40 7:05/M 1:35:52.54 1:35:55.88 0:03.34 7:19/M
17 James Bond Bozeman MT 42 34 M 4 30-34 18 49:52.53 7:14/M 1:36:38.54 1:39:58.01 3:19.47 7:23/M
18 Ben Jensen Bozeman MT 120 23 M 4 20-24 21 50:56.40 7:23/M 1:36:40.77 1:37:29.56 0:48.79 7:23/M
19 Eric Ottey Bozeman MT 379 18 M 1 1-19 20 50:39.78 7:20/M 1:37:26.47 1:37:38.70 0:12.23 7:26/M
20 Mickey Hartley Bozeman MT 142 22 M 5 20-24 14 48:24.92 7:01/M 1:38:36.53 1:38:37.25 0:00.72 7:32/M
21 David Crawford Renton WA 186 67 M 1 65-69 19 50:37.83 7:20/M 1:39:16.95 1:39:29.03 0:12.08 7:35/M
22 Adam Wright Bozeman MT 147 26 M 2 25-29 26 53:49.90 7:48/M 1:39:43.44 1:40:26.87 0:43.43 7:37/M
23 Charles Sinton Great Falls MT 424 26 M 3 25-29 22 51:44.76 7:30/M 1:43:13.04 1:43:22.62 0:09.58 7:53/M
24 Haven Hoffman Billings MT 421 28 M 4 25-29 63 59:52.56 8:41/M 1:43:18.45 1:43:33.97 0:15.52 7:53/M
25 Cody Popelka Bozeman MT 289 21 M 6 20-24     1:43:20.58 1:43:48.29 0:27.71 7:53/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Greg Pritham Bozeman MT 362 44 M 3 40-44 23 53:30.94 7:45/M 1:43:36.69 1:44:20.20 0:43.51 7:55/M
27 Jeffrey Marker Bozeman MT 306 48 M 3 45-49 39 55:47.53 8:05/M 1:43:47.78 1:44:07.40 0:19.62 7:55/M
28 Pete Galindo Bozeman MT 212 56 M 2 55-59     1:44:22.44 1:44:22.44 7:58/M
29 Travis Anderson Bozeman MT 15 39 M 2 35-39 32 54:37.16 7:55/M 1:44:53.57 1:45:04.81 0:11.24 8:00/M
30 Phil Kornachuk Bozeman MT 405 42 M 4 40-44     1:45:00.59 1:45:23.81 0:23.22 8:01/M
31 Bill Beller Bozeman MT 103 25 M 5 25-29 29 54:31.98 7:54/M 1:45:11.16 1:45:11.16 8:02/M
32 Per Hjalmarsson Bozeman MT 135 53 M 3 50-54 33 54:38.90 7:55/M 1:45:38.27 1:45:45.16 0:06.89 8:04/M
33 John Lowry Galveston TX 440 32 M 5 30-34 31 54:33.35 7:54/M 1:45:38.34 1:45:52.75 0:14.41 8:04/M
34 Quincy Anderson Bozeman MT 356 27 M 6 25-29 27 54:15.48 7:52/M 1:46:17.81 1:46:37.73 0:19.92 8:07/M
35 Zander Opperman Gardiner MT 396 15 M 2 1-19 25 53:39.75 7:47/M 1:46:25.23 1:46:28.45 0:03.22 8:07/M
36 Peter Axtman Brooklyn NY 416 32 M 6 30-34 37 55:31.64 8:03/M 1:46:38.79 1:46:39.51 0:00.72 8:08/M
37 Geordy Kerscher Missoula MT 238 37 M 3 35-39 38 55:39.29 8:04/M 1:46:44.75 1:46:53.69 0:08.94 8:09/M
38 Steven Reinen Verona WI 208 66 M 2 65-69 34 54:47.83 7:56/M 1:46:51.78 1:46:56.13 0:04.35 8:09/M
39 John Keller Lexington MA 66 65 M 3 65-69 40 56:11.00 8:09/M 1:47:05.22 1:47:15.26 0:10.04 8:10/M
40 Austin Adams Riverside CA 34 18 M 3 1-19 28 54:23.25 7:53/M 1:47:11.62 1:47:29.35 0:17.73 8:11/M
41 Carlisle Bridwell Belgrade MT 206 25 M 7 25-29 44 57:17.95 8:18/M 1:47:12.34 1:47:42.10 0:29.76 8:11/M
42 Justin Owens Billings MT 399 25 M 8 25-29 35 54:55.73 7:58/M 1:48:25.35 1:49:00.76 0:35.41 8:17/M
43 Mike Nys Laurel MT 400 47 M 4 45-49 36 55:13.11 8:00/M 1:49:06.43 1:49:31.92 0:25.49 8:20/M
44 Sepp Scanlin Sackets Harbor NY 127 45 M 5 45-49 47 57:32.09 8:20/M 1:49:17.50 1:49:28.84 0:11.34 8:21/M
45 Dylan Wiebe Billings MT 207 29 M 9 25-29 42 57:16.28 8:18/M 1:49:24.02 1:49:56.25 0:32.23 8:21/M
46 John Castro Bozeman MT 276 22 M 7 20-24 52 58:20.04 8:27/M 1:49:24.38 1:50:10.03 0:45.65 8:21/M
47 Matt Metz Bozeman MT 203 40 M 5 40-44 24 53:36.86 7:46/M 1:49:25.94 1:49:42.34 0:16.40 8:21/M
48 Cotton Root Belgrade MT 77 35 M 4 35-39 45 57:23.87 8:19/M 1:49:58.66 1:50:52.04 0:53.38 8:24/M
49 Drew Walker Helena MT 460 58 M 3 55-59 49 57:39.92 8:21/M 1:50:16.97 1:50:22.12 0:05.15 8:25/M
50 Rick Hollenbaugh Bozeman MT 312 52 M 4 50-54 41 56:29.31 8:11/M 1:50:17.12 1:50:38.07 0:20.95 8:25/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Mark Hannon Bozeman MT 273 37 M 5 35-39 62 59:23.23 8:36/M 1:51:26.18 1:52:21.18 0:55.00 8:30/M
52 Travis Hutchinson Billings MT 333 27 M 10 25-29 30 54:32.50 7:54/M 1:51:47.67 1:51:49.63 0:01.96 8:32/M
53 Nathaniel Barnes Bozeman MT 322 19 M 4 1-19 65 59:56.98 8:41/M 1:52:06.35 1:52:34.72 0:28.37 8:33/M
54 Taylor Edwards Bozeman MT 328 26 M 11 25-29 51 57:57.29 8:24/M 1:52:22.71 1:52:32.14 0:09.43 8:35/M
55 Zach Wilkinson Bozeman MT 287 31 M 7 30-34 60 59:18.19 8:36/M 1:52:39.13 1:52:50.65 0:11.52 8:36/M
56 Timothy Callahan Havre MT 3 58 M 4 55-59 55 58:37.33 8:30/M 1:54:02.16 1:54:06.10 0:03.94 8:42/M
57 Brad Nix Bozeman MT 87 39 M 6 35-39 54 58:30.94 8:29/M 1:54:03.95 1:54:48.55 0:44.60 8:42/M
58 Nathan Phillips Bozeman MT 211 21 M 8 20-24 50 57:53.79 8:23/M 1:54:04.71 1:54:32.90 0:28.19 8:42/M
59 Patrick Sinnott Bozeman MT 198 28 M 12 25-29 61 59:19.16 8:36/M 1:54:05.81 1:54:16.12 0:10.31 8:43/M
60 Paul Marozick Bozeman MT 71 38 M 7 35-39 48 57:34.47 8:21/M 1:55:06.61 1:55:31.43 0:24.82 8:47/M
61 Elgin Robison Billings MT 221 39 M 8 35-39 56 58:40.28 8:30/M 1:55:34.49 1:56:05.74 0:31.25 8:49/M
62 Branton Sorbel Whitefish MT 302 35 M 9 35-39 59 59:13.35 8:35/M 1:56:38.49 1:56:51.25 0:12.76 8:54/M
63 Charles Smith Bozeman MT 45 55 M 5 55-59 46 57:28.06 8:20/M 1:56:49.49 1:57:16.09 0:26.60 8:55/M
64 Jeff O'Neil Helena MT 458 37 M 10 35-39 68 1:00:55.60 8:50/M 1:57:06.07 1:57:39.18 0:33.11 8:56/M
65 Ben Morrison Atlanta GA 170 27 M 13 25-29 58 59:06.47 8:34/M 1:57:24.15 1:58:17.84 0:53.69 8:58/M
66 Jeff Swan Bozeman MT 319 47 M 6 45-49     1:57:28.93 1:58:27.70 0:58.77 8:58/M
67 Chris Remely Bozeman MT 354 48 M 7 45-49 66 1:00:13.26 8:44/M 1:57:30.37 1:58:14.75 0:44.38 8:58/M
68 Joe Pioro Bozeman MT 431 32 M 8 30-34 67 1:00:54.90 8:50/M 1:58:05.74 1:58:26.56 0:20.82 9:01/M
69 Will Mitchell Bozeman MT 264 48 M 8 45-49 69 1:01:23.18 8:54/M 1:58:47.76 1:58:58.71 0:10.95 9:04/M
70 Paul Grigsby Bozeman MT 419 53 M 5 50-54     1:59:24.38 2:00:09.97 0:45.59 9:07/M
71 Jim Jenkins Belgrade MT 82 53 M 6 50-54 64 59:53.06 8:41/M 1:59:55.07 2:00:25.70 0:30.63 9:09/M
72 Kevin Kirkhart Federal Way WA 384 58 M 6 55-59 70 1:01:50.77 8:58/M 2:00:02.54 2:00:08.90 0:06.36 9:10/M
73 Marc Mergy Bozeman MT 162 33 M 9 30-34 53 58:21.35 8:27/M 2:00:13.61 2:00:37.92 0:24.31 9:11/M
74 Kirk Branch Bozeman MT 175 51 M 7 50-54     2:00:13.62 2:00:35.84 0:22.22 9:11/M
75 David Travis Clancy MT 363 43 M 6 40-44     2:00:19.21 2:00:31.26 0:12.05 9:11/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Eric Massaro Bozeman MT 370 25 M 14 25-29     2:01:39.07 2:02:11.85 0:32.78 9:17/M
77 Michael Vlases Bozeman MT 112 47 M 9 45-49     2:01:51.85 2:02:17.04 0:25.19 9:18/M
78 Cory Heller Bozeman MT 54 34 M 10 30-34     2:03:40.95 2:03:58.96 0:18.01 9:26/M
79 Chris Perez Billings MT 265 41 M 7 40-44     2:03:56.72 2:04:15.46 0:18.74 9:28/M
80 Jason Johnson Bozeman MT 182 44 M 8 40-44     2:04:30.44 2:05:15.43 0:44.99 9:30/M
81 Brett Truss Williston ND 246 44 M 9 40-44     2:04:34.96 2:04:50.44 0:15.48 9:31/M
82 Hunter Edin Salt Lake City UT 117 32 M 11 30-34     2:05:12.50 2:05:44.19 0:31.69 9:33/M
83 Jordan Womack Ridgeland MS 6 36 M 11 35-39 43 57:16.87 8:18/M 2:05:25.28 2:05:36.92 0:11.64 9:34/M
84 Christopher Hansen Lynnwood WA 463 19 M 5 1-19     2:05:49.84 2:06:28.36 0:38.52 9:36/M
85 Carlton Urban Great Falls MT 245 45 M 10 45-49 57 58:58.44 8:33/M 2:05:56.14 2:06:45.66 0:49.52 9:37/M
86 Lonnie Walter Bozeman MT 307 66 M 4 65-69     2:06:10.60 2:06:18.55 0:07.95 9:38/M
87 Stan Lore Casper WY 368 68 M 5 65-69     2:06:36.35 2:07:17.74 0:41.39 9:40/M
88 John Allen Bozeman MT 129 58 M 7 55-59     2:07:27.83 2:08:02.09 0:34.26 9:44/M
89 John Melick Bozeman MT 224 41 M 10 40-44     2:08:31.84 2:09:02.32 0:30.48 9:49/M
90 Dana Johnson Lawrence KS 213 62 M 2 60-64     2:09:06.85 2:09:46.23 0:39.38 9:51/M
91 Jeff Cory Bozeman MT 205 44 M 11 40-44     2:09:09.44 2:09:30.19 0:20.75 9:52/M
92 Jerold Albertson Bozeman MT 444 33 M 12 30-34     2:10:47.20 2:10:56.51 0:09.31 9:59/M
93 Paul Dailey Butte MT 201 24 M 9 20-24     2:11:53.10 2:12:36.67 0:43.57 10:04/M
94 Devin Livergood Columbus MT 454 18 M 6 1-19     2:12:06.91 2:12:25.81 0:18.90 10:05/M
95 Dalton Marjerison Columbus MT 453 18 M 7 1-19     2:12:33.91 2:12:54.77 0:20.86 10:07/M
96 Dillon Turnbow Denver CO 282 35 M 12 35-39     2:13:04.85 2:13:12.94 0:08.09 10:09/M
97 William Bemis Wheat Ridge CO 152 47 M 11 45-49     2:13:35.77 2:13:51.79 0:16.02 10:12/M
98 Daniel Gannon Fraser CO 261 58 M 8 55-59     2:13:40.53 2:14:03.05 0:22.52 10:12/M
99 John Ramuta Helena MT 448 48 M 12 45-49     2:14:21.03 2:14:49.15 0:28.12 10:15/M
100 Bailey Williams Bozeman MT 189 56 M 9 55-59 72 1:13:53.74 10:42/M 2:16:10.92 2:17:12.33 1:01.41 10:24/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Jeff Billman Cut Bank MT 171 35 M 13 35-39     2:16:57.58 2:17:24.80 0:27.22 10:27/M
102 Brian Bonhomme Boardman OH 382 54 M 8 50-54     2:17:52.93 2:18:00.72 0:07.79 10:31/M
103 Joe Thompson Ocoee FL 106 70 M 1 70-74     2:18:56.68 2:19:39.75 0:43.07 10:36/M
104 Charles Ross Bozeman MT 178 27 M 15 25-29     2:19:15.12 2:19:32.75 0:17.63 10:38/M
105 Joe Knowles East Helena MT 465 44 M 12 40-44     2:19:23.16 2:19:42.08 0:18.92 10:38/M
106 Timothy Ryan Borgogna Bozeman MT 349 27 M 16 25-29 74 1:16:16.89 11:03/M 2:20:51.29 2:21:35.76 0:44.47 10:45/M
107 Peter Farmer Huson MT 32 45 M 13 45-49 71 1:13:19.26 10:38/M 2:21:03.81 2:22:00.71 0:56.90 10:46/M
108 Ryan Phelan Bozeman MT 324 39 M 14 35-39 73 1:14:35.22 10:49/M 2:22:02.49 2:22:38.88 0:36.39 10:51/M
109 Nathanael Arnold Bozeman MT 283 29 M 17 25-29     2:24:14.66 2:24:44.93 0:30.27 11:01/M
110 Michael Arnold Pueblo West CO 284 61 M 3 60-64     2:24:14.92 2:24:45.25 0:30.33 11:01/M
111 Michael Brown Minneapolis MN 398 65 M 6 65-69 77 1:20:32.60 11:40/M 2:25:38.27 2:26:00.27 0:22.00 11:07/M
112 Tom O'Brien Billings MT 437 28 M 18 25-29     2:26:22.69 2:26:38.79 0:16.10 11:10/M
113 Isaac Running Missoula MT 149 23 M 10 20-24     2:27:25.83 2:27:40.63 0:14.80 11:15/M
114 Matthew Hyde Yellowstone National Park WY 471 26 M 19 25-29     2:29:47.23 2:30:17.05 0:29.82 11:26/M
115 Alex Nelson Bozeman MT 4 42 M 13 40-44     2:31:59.83 2:32:57.03 0:57.20 11:36/M
116 Mario Parisio Bozeman MT 254 57 M 10 55-59 76 1:18:26.69 11:22/M 2:33:51.82 2:34:51.11 0:59.29 11:45/M
117 Monte Garrett Belgrade MT 83 24 M 11 20-24     2:35:08.71 2:35:40.50 0:31.79 11:51/M
118 Samuel Nakamura Bellingham WA 99 70 M 2 70-74 79 1:22:27.23 11:57/M 2:36:26.24 2:37:08.65 0:42.41 11:56/M
119 Benjamin Fuller Bozeman MT 280 23 M 12 20-24 80 1:22:31.84 11:58/M 2:38:38.82 2:39:24.19 0:45.37 12:07/M
120 Greg Lindsay Lake Placid NY 226 28 M 20 25-29 78 1:20:44.06 11:42/M 2:39:29.21 2:40:04.09 0:34.88 12:10/M
121 Michael Trummel Lane IL 113 60 M 4 60-64 84 1:25:10.59 12:21/M 2:40:46.66 2:41:29.22 0:42.56 12:16/M
122 Edward Del Favero St Petersburg FL 174 59 M 11 55-59 83 1:24:27.35 12:14/M 2:40:47.80 2:41:39.43 0:51.63 12:16/M
123 Marcus Wells Leavenworth WA 317 57 M 12 55-59 81 1:22:51.02 12:00/M 2:48:15.82 2:48:52.28 0:36.46 12:51/M
124 Jim Billuris Three Forks MT 187 61 M 5 60-64 82 1:23:13.51 12:04/M 2:52:25.23 2:52:56.37 0:31.14 13:10/M
125 Brian Presken St. Pete Beach FL 446 41 M 14 40-44 75 1:18:14.18 11:20/M 2:56:07.30 2:57:05.09 0:57.79 13:27/M
 
  ------------ 6.9 mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Stephen McGuire Bozeman MT 231 69 M 7 65-69 85 1:30:33.89 13:07/M 3:02:32.75 3:03:21.68 0:48.93 13:56/M
127 Bret Derrick Columbia MO 308 58 M 13 55-59 86 1:55:18.26 16:43/M 3:43:26.85 3:44:25.94 0:59.09 17:03/M
128 Todd Beck Portland OR 43 49 M 14 45-49 87 1:58:27.18 17:10/M 3:52:10.13 3:53:06.46 0:56.33 17:43/M