UCI Jr Men |
Place |
Name |
Tm Name |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
Time Back |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
1 |
Kevin Vermaerke |
Whole Athlete p/b DNA |
M/17 |
4 |
11.0mph |
12.40000 |
1:07:51 |
|
17:19 |
16:27 |
16:53 |
17:10 |
2 |
Holden Jones |
Cycling BC |
M/17 |
4 |
10.8mph |
12.40000 |
1:08:42 |
0:51 |
17:25 |
17:06 |
17:29 |
16:41 |
3 |
Calder Wood |
Rad Racing NW |
M/17 |
4 |
10.8mph |
12.40000 |
1:08:49 |
0:57 |
17:18 |
17:12 |
17:20 |
16:59 |
4 |
Scott Funston |
Rad Racing NW |
M/17 |
4 |
10.7mph |
12.40000 |
1:09:29 |
1:38 |
17:20 |
16:53 |
17:41 |
17:33 |
5 |
Colton Sacket |
Competitive Cyclist MTB Team |
M/17 |
4 |
10.6mph |
12.40000 |
1:10:03 |
2:12 |
17:20 |
17:17 |
17:50 |
17:34 |
6 |
Paul Fabian |
Arizona Bicycle Racing Associa |
M/17 |
4 |
10.5mph |
12.40000 |
1:10:40 |
2:49 |
17:20 |
17:40 |
17:51 |
17:47 |
7 |
Ethan Moyer |
Steamboat Velo |
M/17 |
4 |
10.4mph |
12.40000 |
1:11:20 |
3:29 |
17:42 |
17:47 |
17:59 |
17:50 |
8 |
Adam Croft |
Bear Development Team |
M/17 |
4 |
10.3mph |
12.40000 |
1:12:08 |
4:16 |
18:12 |
17:45 |
18:15 |
17:54 |
9 |
Fletcher Sharman |
Cycling New Zealand |
M/ |
4 |
10.2mph |
12.40000 |
1:12:52 |
5:01 |
18:26 |
18:18 |
18:08 |
17:58 |
10 |
Eric Olsen |
Rad Racing NW |
M/18 |
4 |
10.2mph |
12.40000 |
1:13:08 |
5:16 |
18:12 |
18:24 |
18:45 |
17:45 |
11 |
Dylan Fryer |
Bear Development Team |
M/17 |
4 |
10.2mph |
12.40000 |
1:13:14 |
5:22 |
17:59 |
18:30 |
18:36 |
18:08 |
12 |
Logan Sadesky |
Team Alberta |
M/ |
4 |
10.1mph |
12.40000 |
1:13:52 |
6:01 |
18:40 |
18:33 |
18:34 |
18:03 |
13 |
Jonathan Drain |
Bear Development Team |
M/18 |
4 |
10.0mph |
12.40000 |
1:14:11 |
6:20 |
18:29 |
18:18 |
18:53 |
18:30 |
14 |
Julian Lepelch |
|
M/ |
4 |
9.92mph |
12.40000 |
1:14:59 |
7:08 |
18:12 |
18:43 |
19:12 |
18:52 |
15 |
Ethan Wright |
Boulder Junior Cycling |
M/17 |
4 |
9.91mph |
12.40000 |
1:15:06 |
7:15 |
19:02 |
18:53 |
18:33 |
18:38 |
16 |
Jason Rowton |
Whole Athlete p/b DNA |
M/18 |
4 |
9.90mph |
12.40000 |
1:15:08 |
7:17 |
21:12 |
18:15 |
18:15 |
17:25 |
17 |
Noah Hayes |
Bear Development Team |
M/17 |
4 |
9.84mph |
12.40000 |
1:15:38 |
7:47 |
19:11 |
19:27 |
19:06 |
17:53 |
18 |
Zac Richardson |
|
M/17 |
4 |
9.82mph |
12.40000 |
1:15:47 |
7:55 |
19:24 |
18:37 |
18:59 |
18:45 |
19 |
Lance Packer |
|
M/ |
4 |
9.77mph |
12.40000 |
1:16:08 |
8:16 |
18:32 |
19:18 |
19:52 |
18:23 |
20 |
Levi Gavette |
Competitive Cyclist MTB Team |
M/17 |
4 |
9.76mph |
12.40000 |
1:16:14 |
8:22 |
19:15 |
19:08 |
18:55 |
18:55 |
21 |
Nick Kleban |
Cycling BC |
M/ |
4 |
9.61mph |
12.40000 |
1:17:25 |
9:34 |
18:40 |
20:10 |
19:18 |
19:16 |
22 |
Kade Brasher |
|
M/ |
4 |
9.60mph |
12.40000 |
1:17:30 |
9:39 |
18:48 |
18:52 |
20:54 |
18:55 |
23 |
James Roloff |
Summit -Competitive Cyclist |
M/17 |
4 |
9.54mph |
12.40000 |
1:18:00 |
10:08 |
18:34 |
19:50 |
19:22 |
20:13 |
24 |
Simon Lewis |
True Performance Junior Develo |
M/18 |
4 |
9.48mph |
12.40000 |
1:18:31 |
10:39 |
19:20 |
19:32 |
19:59 |
19:38 |
25 |
Benon Gattis |
Bicycle Racing Association of |
M/17 |
4 |
9.21mph |
12.40000 |
1:20:46 |
12:55 |
19:10 |
19:39 |
20:05 |
21:51 |
26 |
Lucas Robbins |
Bicycle Racing Association of |
M/18 |
4 |
9.12mph |
12.40000 |
1:21:34 |
13:43 |
19:20 |
21:03 |
20:19 |
20:51 |
27 |
Lucca Trapani |
|
M/17 |
4 |
8.92mph |
12.40000 |
1:23:25 |
15:33 |
19:43 |
20:13 |
21:39 |
21:47 |
28 |
Benjamin Johnson |
Bicycle Racing Association of |
M/17 |
4 |
7.91mph |
12.40000 |
1:34:04 |
26:12 |
19:36 |
20:16 |
22:57 |
31:13 |
29 |
Turner Conway |
|
M/17 |
2 |
9.86mph |
6.20000 |
37:43 |
2 laps |
18:33 |
19:10 |
|
|
30 |
Seth Saxton |
|
M/ |
1 |
10.7mph |
3.10000 |
17:21 |
3 laps |
17:21 |
|
|
|
31 |
Jake Yackle |
Northern California/Nevada Cyc |
M/17 |
1 |
9.59mph |
3.10000 |
19:24 |
3 laps |
19:24 |
|
|
|
32 |
Liam Howard |
Northern California/Nevada Cyc |
M/ |
1 |
8.71mph |
3.10000 |
21:21 |
3 laps |
21:21 |
|
|
|
|
UCI Jr Women |
Place |
Name |
Tm Name |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
Time Back |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
1 |
Sidney McGill |
Focus CX Canada |
F/18 |
3 |
8.69mph |
9.30000 |
1:04:12 |
|
21:35 |
21:33 |
21:02 |
|
2 |
Savilia Blunk |
Northern California/Nevada Cyc |
F/18 |
3 |
8.62mph |
9.30000 |
1:04:43 |
0:31 |
21:42 |
21:41 |
21:19 |
|
3 |
Katja Freeburn |
Bear Development Team |
F/18 |
3 |
8.38mph |
9.30000 |
1:06:36 |
2:24 |
22:16 |
22:30 |
21:49 |
|
4 |
Eva Poidevin |
Team Alberta |
F/ |
3 |
8.04mph |
9.30000 |
1:09:23 |
5:11 |
23:27 |
23:01 |
22:54 |
|
5 |
Anika Heilweil |
Competitive Cyclist MTB Team |
F/18 |
3 |
7.97mph |
9.30000 |
1:10:01 |
5:48 |
23:26 |
23:21 |
23:13 |
|
6 |
Anna Christian |
|
F/17 |
3 |
7.94mph |
9.30000 |
1:10:19 |
6:06 |
23:34 |
23:44 |
23:00 |
|
7 |
Ellie Mitchell |
Northwest Womens Cyclocross Pr |
F/17 |
3 |
7.80mph |
9.30000 |
1:11:35 |
7:23 |
23:42 |
23:44 |
24:08 |
|
8 |
Kira Crowell |
Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling |
F/18 |
3 |
7.71mph |
9.30000 |
1:12:25 |
8:13 |
23:44 |
24:01 |
24:40 |
|
9 |
Heather Horton |
Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling |
F/17 |
3 |
7.62mph |
9.30000 |
1:13:12 |
9:00 |
24:06 |
24:23 |
24:42 |
|
10 |
Clodagh Mellett |
|
F/17 |
1 |
7.11mph |
3.10000 |
26:09 |
2 laps |
26:09 |
|
|
|
11 |
Kate Kelley |
Northern California/Nevada Cyc |
F/17 |
1 |
6.25mph |
3.10000 |
29:47 |
2 laps |
29:47 |
|
|
|