Left Banner
 
 

Save The Tatas

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

5k (2.9miles)

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryenn Hart Naples FL 723 12 F 1/18 1-19 20:51.7 20:51.7 0:00.0 7:11/M
2 Sarah Nemeth Marco Island FL 717 15 F 2/18 1-19 22:20.4 22:20.4 0:00.0 7:42/M
3 Ella Kerchner Naples FL 724 16 F 3/18 1-19 22:50.8 22:50.8 0:00.0 7:52/M
4 Ellie Poling Naples FL 740 14 F 4/18 1-19 23:44.9 23:44.9 0:00.0 8:11/M
5 Shawn Hengst Great Falls MT 662 35 F 1/32 30-39 23:57.0 24:11.7 0:14.6 8:16/M
6 Jess Godfrey Belt MT 636 43 F 1/27 40-49 24:33.5 24:37.0 0:03.5 8:28/M
7 Michaela Hauk Great Falls MT 820 14 F 5/18 1-19 24:45.9 24:48.1 0:02.2 8:32/M
8 Gretchen Fowell Great Falls MT 834 40 F 2/27 40-49 24:50.7 24:52.8 0:02.0 8:34/M
9 Sherry Kauer Fort Benton MT 741 27 F 1/32 20-29 25:57.3 26:11.8 0:14.5 8:57/M
10 Katey Marquis Cascade MT 637 33 F 2/32 30-39 26:25.4 26:28.3 0:02.8 9:07/M
11 Kasey Hart Marco Island FL 722 13 F 6/18 1-19 27:01.0 27:01.6 0:00.5 9:19/M
12 Jennifer Hart Marco Island FL 719 40 F 3/27 40-49 27:01.8 27:01.8 0:00.0 9:19/M
13 Amy Ferringer Great Falls MT 611 25 F 2/32 20-29 27:17.6 27:18.8 0:01.2 9:24/M
14 Melissa Jeancola Great Falls MT 806 29 F 3/32 20-29 27:28.6 27:41.1 0:12.5 9:28/M
15 Draylen Sawyer Simms MT 687 15 F 7/18 1-19 27:39.6 27:43.3 0:03.6 9:32/M
16 Kristine Cave Great Falls MT 640 28 F 4/32 20-29 27:45.7 28:11.9 0:26.2 9:34/M
17 Valerie Flaherty Greatfalls MT 621 47 F 4/27 40-49 27:46.4 28:12.1 0:25.6 9:34/M
18 Gabrielle Bugnon Great Falls MT 829 27 F 5/32 20-29 27:47.9 27:55.7 0:07.8 9:35/M
19 Janice Swanson Great Falls MT 656 65 F 1/7 60-69 28:05.3 28:06.1 0:00.8 9:41/M
20 Brooklyn Bulf Great Falls MT 700 22 F 6/32 20-29 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:45/M
21 Sonjia Dillen Great Falls MT 807 36 F 3/32 30-39 28:20.5 28:32.8 0:12.3 9:46/M
22 Cindy Cronce Helena MT 625 46 F 5/27 40-49 28:22.6 28:22.6 0:00.0 9:47/M
23 Katie Bray Great Falls MT 698 34 F 4/32 30-39 28:43.1 28:52.0 0:08.8 9:54/M
24 Staci Mansch Great Falls MT 839 26 F 7/32 20-29 28:59.6 33:32.1 4:32.4 10:00/M
25 Kristen Mansch Great Falls MT 838 29 F 8/32 20-29 28:59.8 33:32.1 4:32.3 10:00/M
26 Pat Arant Big Timber MT 615 50 F 1/29 50-59 30:10.4 30:19.2 0:08.7 10:24/M
27 Toni Quinn Great Falls MT 833 59 F 2/29 50-59 30:28.8 30:41.6 0:12.8 10:30/M
28 Kara Emery Ulm MT 830 28 F 9/32 20-29 31:19.3 31:28.9 0:09.5 10:48/M
29 Caroline Troyer Great Falls MT 824 7 F 8/18 1-19 31:51.8 32:50.2 0:58.3 10:59/M
30 Lynn Pitts Great Falls MT 816 42 F 6/27 40-49 32:21.1 32:26.9 0:05.7 11:09/M
31 Jessica Overton Great Falls MT 639 22 F 10/32 20-29 32:23.1 32:34.1 0:11.0 11:10/M
32 Amanda Bryson Great Falls MT 821 32 F 5/32 30-39 33:00.6 33:26.8 0:26.2 11:23/M
33 Jennifer Irwin Great Falls MT 638 22 F 11/32 20-29 33:18.6 33:30.6 0:12.0 11:29/M
34 Mary Santoianni Great Falls MT 695 23 F 12/32 20-29 33:32.8 33:36.7 0:03.9 11:34/M
35 Marcie Gibson Great Falls MT 697 23 F 13/32 20-29 33:34.0 33:38.0 0:04.0 11:34/M
36 Caroline J Kirkpatrick Great Falls MT 633 30 F 6/32 30-39 33:45.2 34:25.7 0:40.5 11:38/M
37 Vicki Rogers Great Falls MT 642 51 F 3/29 50-59 34:16.4 34:56.0 0:39.6 11:49/M
38 Shelly Moody Great Falls MT 643 53 F 4/29 50-59 34:18.0 34:55.2 0:37.1 11:50/M
39 Liesa Phillips Great Falls MT 655 57 F 5/29 50-59 34:22.0 34:33.2 0:11.1 11:51/M
40 Christi Kenter Great Falls MT 668 44 F 7/27 40-49 34:34.3 34:49.6 0:15.2 11:55/M
41 Natalie Heydenreich Great Falls MT 802 46 F 8/27 40-49 34:47.7 35:11.2 0:23.5 12:00/M
42 Jennifer Bonderenko Great Falls MT 817 44 F 9/27 40-49 35:53.3 36:26.2 0:32.9 12:22/M
43 Kristine Bohl Great Falls MT 804 44 F 10/27 40-49 36:17.6 36:30.7 0:13.0 12:31/M
44 Liz Shores Great Falls MT 635 37 F 7/32 30-39 36:21.4 37:02.2 0:40.7 12:32/M
45 Mary Racine Browning MT 602 37 F 8/32 30-39 37:23.9 37:23.9 0:00.0 12:53/M
46 Heather Coffee Box Elder MT 601 25 F 14/32 20-29 37:25.1 37:35.2 0:10.1 12:54/M
47 Mandi Crable Billings MT 703 37 F 9/32 30-39 37:58.9 38:16.0 0:17.1 13:06/M
48 Taylee Sawyer Simms MT 688 12 F 9/18 1-19 37:59.4 38:03.0 0:03.6 13:06/M
49 Susan Shoemaker West Burlington IA 711 54 F 6/29 50-59 38:46.6 38:55.0 0:08.3 13:22/M
50 Ester Bloomer Hudson WI 710 56 F 7/29 50-59 38:47.3 38:55.3 0:08.0 13:22/M
51 Shaunna Law Great Falls MT 840 24 F 15/32 20-29 38:47.8 46:20.0 7:32.2 13:22/M
52 Caroline Rocha Great Falls MT 841 25 F 16/32 20-29 38:49.7 46:19.5 7:29.8 13:23/M
53 Lisa Troyer Great Falls MT 822 36 F 10/32 30-39 39:12.4 40:12.2 0:59.8 13:31/M
54 Danaya Osei Great Falls MT 661 14 F 10/18 1-19 39:34.3 40:12.0 0:37.6 13:39/M
55 Hailey Thomas Great Falls MT 812 30 F 11/32 30-39 39:52.9 40:17.3 0:24.3 13:45/M
56 Alexandra Marshall Great Falls MT 610 50 F 8/29 50-59 39:59.8 40:31.9 0:32.0 13:47/M
57 Sarah Weissman Great Falls MT 702 19 F 11/18 1-19 40:02.6 40:25.8 0:23.2 13:48/M
58 Cindy Brubaker Great Falls MT 750 42 F 11/27 40-49 40:04.1 40:19.0 0:14.8 13:49/M
59 Marilyn Fritz Great Falls MT 674 43 F 12/27 40-49 40:04.7 40:16.9 0:12.1 13:49/M
60 Katherine Anderson Belt MT 672 32 F 12/32 30-39 40:05.8 40:16.4 0:10.5 13:49/M
61 Johanna Mellinger Power MT 738 58 F 9/29 50-59 40:08.2 40:23.8 0:15.6 13:50/M
62 Ashley Nelson Great Falls MT 810 33 F 13/32 30-39 40:21.8 40:46.8 0:25.0 13:55/M
63 Melissa Rogers Great Falls MT 808 31 F 14/32 30-39 40:28.8 40:40.4 0:11.6 13:57/M
64 Gina Mannin Great Falls MT 654 43 F 13/27 40-49 40:31.8 41:09.0 0:37.1 13:58/M
65 Gisela Hvamstad Great Falls MT 653 35 F 15/32 30-39 40:33.0 41:09.3 0:36.3 13:59/M
66 Alicia Davis Great Falls MT 744 36 F 16/32 30-39 40:56.4 40:56.4 14:07/M
67 Dina Davis Great Falls MT 742 60 F 2/7 60-69 40:57.0 40:57.0 14:07/M
68 Bonnie Jensen Great Falls MT 743 59 F 10/29 50-59 40:57.6 40:57.6 14:07/M
69 Polly Kuglin Great Falls MT 657 56 F 11/29 50-59 41:32.8 41:40.7 0:07.9 14:19/M
70 Kayla Bachman Great Falls MT 634 25 F 17/32 20-29 41:33.0 42:13.5 0:40.5 14:20/M
71 Michelle Torres Cascade MT 801 56 F 12/29 50-59 41:34.7 42:02.1 0:27.3 14:20/M
72 Sequoia Adams Great Falls MT 823 20 F 18/32 20-29 41:37.5 41:44.0 0:06.4 14:21/M
73 Ashlee Cochran Great Falls MT 813 28 F 19/32 20-29 41:42.6 41:42.6 14:23/M
74 Meghan Miller Great Falls MT 746 36 F 17/32 30-39 41:54.8 42:52.2 0:57.3 14:27/M
75 Anita Hochstetler Great Falls MT 747 32 F 18/32 30-39 41:55.8 42:52.4 0:56.6 14:27/M
76 Bonnie Spiller Great Falls MT 607 40 F 14/27 40-49 42:10.1 42:44.0 0:33.9 14:32/M
77 Joslin Knightstep Great Falls MT 694 19 F 12/18 1-19 42:27.3 42:45.3 0:17.9 14:38/M
78 Betty Nemeth Marco Island FL 713 53 F 13/29 50-59 43:09.8 43:13.3 0:03.4 14:53/M
79 Katie Biggs Great Falls MT 646 30 F 19/32 30-39 43:40.9 43:45.2 0:04.2 15:03/M
80 Rebecca Younkin Great Falls MT 628 37 F 20/32 30-39 43:50.6 43:53.7 0:03.1 15:07/M
81 Stephanie Crites Great Falls MT 748 34 F 21/32 30-39 44:28.0 45:01.0 0:33.0 15:20/M
82 Amy Sheryak Great Falls MT 616 33 F 22/32 30-39 44:32.4 44:59.6 0:27.2 15:21/M
83 Shelby Decker Great Falls MT 617 23 F 20/32 20-29 44:32.6 44:59.6 0:27.0 15:21/M
84 Danielle Lienhard Great Falls MT 645 31 F 23/32 30-39 44:33.4 44:38.3 0:04.8 15:22/M
85 Julia Dugas Castle Rock CO 693 16 F 13/18 1-19 44:43.6 45:07.8 0:24.1 15:25/M
86 Arlana Carter Great Falls MT 691 42 F 15/27 40-49 44:43.8 45:10.1 0:26.3 15:25/M
87 Tiann Lugo Grert Falls MT 690 41 F 16/27 40-49 44:50.9 45:17.4 0:26.5 15:28/M
88 Shanda Sawyer Simms MT 686 38 F 24/32 30-39 45:01.4 45:05.9 0:04.5 15:31/M
89 Lynn Oatman Great Falls MT 712 57 F 14/29 50-59 45:28.5 45:28.5 15:41/M
90 Kristine Voorhees Great Falls MT 745 58 F 15/29 50-59 45:28.5 45:28.5 15:41/M
91 Sylvia Adongo Elgin SC 609 13 F 14/18 1-19 45:46.9 46:28.2 0:41.2 15:47/M
92 Heidi Adogno Elgin SC 608 40 F 17/27 40-49 45:50.3 46:29.4 0:39.1 15:48/M
93 Micky Mosby Great Fallsreat Falls MT 826 51 F 16/29 50-59 46:29.7 46:49.1 0:19.3 16:02/M
94 Melissa Zimmer Great Falls MT 827 48 F 18/27 40-49 46:30.6 46:48.9 0:18.3 16:02/M
95 Michelle Meador Great Falls MT 689 25 F 21/32 20-29 46:40.7 46:46.8 0:06.0 16:06/M
96 Mica Moreau Great Falls MT 650 37 F 25/32 30-39 46:41.9 46:48.4 0:06.5 16:06/M
97 Lisa McGarity Naples FL 729 54 F 17/29 50-59 47:38.3 47:47.3 0:08.9 16:26/M
98 Kristi Voboril Great Falls MT 707 33 F 26/32 30-39 48:10.6 48:34.4 0:23.8 16:37/M
99 Kris Van Every Great Falls MT 708 48 F 19/27 40-49 48:11.9 48:33.3 0:21.4 16:37/M
100 Cindy Wojciechowski Great Falls MT 709 50 F 18/29 50-59 48:12.5 48:34.0 0:21.4 16:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jaime Rhude Great Falls MT 725 38 F 27/32 30-39 48:14.7 49:00.3 0:45.5 16:38/M
102 Carla Hauk Great Falls MT 819 39 F 28/32 30-39 48:15.5 49:00.3 0:44.8 16:38/M
103 Marian Keller Great Falls MT 623 56 F 19/29 50-59 48:37.0 48:54.3 0:17.2 16:46/M
104 Ann Nankervis Great Falls MT 624 65 F 3/7 60-69 48:38.9 48:54.1 0:15.1 16:46/M
105 Jennifer Bearmedicine Browning MT 603 43 F 20/27 40-49 49:06.0 49:13.0 0:06.9 16:56/M
106 Deborah Nicholls Great Falls MT 728 62 F 4/7 60-69 49:15.1 49:49.4 0:34.3 16:59/M
107 Leanne Huber Great Falls MT 815 49 F 21/27 40-49 49:24.2 49:54.9 0:30.6 17:02/M
108 Georgette Schrader Great Falls MT 814 55 F 20/29 50-59 49:25.6 49:55.2 0:29.6 17:02/M
109 Stacie Schissler Great Falls MT 641 43 F 22/27 40-49 49:27.6 49:55.9 0:28.3 17:03/M
110 Cherie Show Browning MT 606 46 F 23/27 40-49 49:36.6 49:42.8 0:06.2 17:06/M
111 Sally Norman Laurel MT 682 51 F 21/29 50-59 49:36.7 50:20.0 0:43.2 17:06/M
112 Shelly Malter Walnut Creek CA 677 60 F 5/7 60-69 49:38.9 50:23.2 0:44.3 17:07/M
113 Angie Bratten Great Falls MT 649 50 F 22/29 50-59 49:40.6 49:47.0 0:06.3 17:08/M
114 Annie Norman Laurel MT 681 20 F 22/32 20-29 49:47.0 50:18.7 0:31.6 17:10/M
115 Shannon Damron Missoula MT 678 56 F 23/29 50-59 49:52.8 50:24.5 0:31.6 17:12/M
116 Alyvia Wanner Great Falls MT 652 10 F 15/18 1-19 50:12.0 50:17.7 0:05.7 17:19/M
117 Kaitlyn Bratten Great Falls MT 651 13 F 16/18 1-19 50:12.0 50:18.5 0:06.4 17:19/M
118 Brandi Szydlowski Great Falls MT 626 36 F 29/32 30-39 52:09.3 52:51.2 0:41.9 17:59/M
119 Ginger Mueller Miles City MT 627 52 F 24/29 50-59 52:10.6 52:50.2 0:39.6 17:59/M
120 Susan Keeney Great Falls MT 828 70 F 1/1 70-79 53:23.9 53:44.8 0:20.9 18:24/M
121 Linda Grossman Great Falls MT 721 58 F 25/29 50-59 53:24.6 53:46.0 0:21.4 18:25/M
122 Roberta Wennerberg Great Falls MT 632 51 F 26/29 50-59 53:46.7 54:19.5 0:32.8 18:32/M
123 Jaycee Edmonds Great Falls MT 629 24 F 23/32 20-29 53:50.2 54:20.7 0:30.5 18:34/M
124 Calies Ludvigson Cascade MT 720 21 F 24/32 20-29 54:39.0 55:08.7 0:29.7 18:51/M
125 Marlo Brown Ulm MT 716 0 F 1/1 0- 0 54:43.0 55:10.8 0:27.8 18:52/M
126 Brittney Robbins Great Falls MT 619 25 F 25/32 20-29 54:47.1 55:09.5 0:22.3 18:53/M
127 Marissa Jacobs Great Falls MT 618 24 F 26/32 20-29 54:48.2 55:09.9 0:21.7 18:54/M
128 Suzan Krzyzanowski Havre MT 683 59 F 27/29 50-59 55:21.9 56:03.7 0:41.8 19:05/M
129 Elsie Krzyzanowski Missoula MT 665 6 F 17/18 1-19 55:29.0 56:27.7 0:58.7 19:08/M
130 Fern Lohse Havre MT 673 63 F 6/7 60-69 55:31.1 56:22.1 0:50.9 19:09/M
131 Olivia Addyman Corvallis MT 684 29 F 27/32 20-29 55:37.9 56:26.1 0:48.2 19:11/M
132 Kayla Rasmussen Great Falls MT 612 23 F 28/32 20-29 55:56.1 56:17.1 0:21.0 19:17/M
133 Brandi Smith Great Falls MT 613 43 F 24/27 40-49 55:56.9 56:17.3 0:20.4 19:17/M
134 Chloe Carter Great Falls MT 692 12 F 18/18 1-19 57:00.1 57:22.5 0:22.4 19:39/M
135 Kristy Mahlum Great Falls MT 605 38 F 30/32 30-39 57:01.4 57:15.8 0:14.4 19:40/M
136 Jude Mahlum Great Falls MT 604 66 F 7/7 60-69 57:02.5 57:13.4 0:10.9 19:40/M
137 Amanda Elliott Great Falls MT 622 37 F 31/32 30-39 57:06.4 57:27.5 0:21.0 19:41/M
138 Sheryl Krzyzanowski Missoula MT 664 29 F 29/32 20-29 57:16.8 58:07.9 0:51.1 19:45/M
139 Tina Schubert Great Falls MT 620 48 F 25/27 40-49 57:29.1 57:51.6 0:22.4 19:49/M
140 Jamie Malter Walnut Creek CA 680 23 F 30/32 20-29 57:52.2 58:43.4 0:51.2 19:57/M
141 Brianna Malter Walnut Creek CA 679 26 F 31/32 20-29 57:57.3 58:43.0 0:45.6 19:59/M
142 Elizabeth Lohse Havre MT 670 36 F 32/32 30-39 58:00.9 58:49.8 0:48.9 20:00/M
143 Laura Labelle Great Falls MT 666 53 F 28/29 50-59 58:36.5 59:12.6 0:36.0 20:12/M
144 Michele Ellington Great Falls MT 648 45 F 26/27 40-49 1:01:10.1 1:01:22.6 0:12.5 21:06/M
145 Tina Henry Great Falls MT 676 49 F 27/27 40-49 1:01:10.3 1:01:21.4 0:11.1 21:06/M
146 Joy Steers Fort Benton MT 832 51 F 29/29 50-59 1:02:28.8 1:03:07.5 0:38.7 21:32/M
147 Amber Steers Great Falls MT 831 28 F 32/32 20-29 1:02:30.3 1:03:04.7 0:34.3 21:33/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Alvarez Naples FL 736 16 M 1/8 1-19 17:01.9 17:01.9 0:00.0 5:52/M
2 Henry Kakalecik Great Falls MT 809 16 M 2/8 1-19 17:05.1 17:05.1 0:00.0 5:53/M
3 Mickey Poling Naples FL 739 15 M 3/8 1-19 17:50.0 17:50.0 0:00.0 6:09/M
4 Jeffery Edwards-Bailey Great Falls MT 704 20 M 1/8 20-29 18:36.9 18:38.5 0:01.6 6:25/M
5 Quentin Warren Naples FL 737 15 M 4/8 1-19 18:56.0 18:56.0 0:00.0 6:32/M
6 Sean Keilitz Great Falls MT 805 21 M 2/8 20-29 19:21.9 19:23.9 0:01.9 6:40/M
7 Juan Garcia-Garcia Great Falls MT 699 22 M 3/8 20-29 19:43.7 19:58.1 0:14.4 6:48/M
8 Sam Nemeth Marco Island FL 715 13 M 5/8 1-19 20:35.9 20:35.9 0:00.0 7:06/M
9 Braden Younkin Great Falls MT 630 15 M 6/8 1-19 20:45.2 20:47.2 0:02.0 7:09/M
10 Giovanni Sgambelluri Great Falls MT 705 20 M 4/8 20-29 22:10.3 22:24.1 0:13.8 7:39/M
11 Joe Lienhard Great Falls MT 644 35 M 1/7 30-39 22:23.9 22:27.0 0:03.0 7:43/M
12 Rickey Hart Marco Island FL 718 53 M 1/5 50-59 22:51.2 22:51.2 0:00.0 7:53/M
13 Nicholas Acosta Palmdale CA 837 26 M 5/8 20-29 22:58.1 23:06.7 0:08.6 7:55/M
14 Joe Kizer Great Falls MT 825 33 M 2/7 30-39 24:27.9 24:41.6 0:13.7 8:26/M
15 Logan Younkin Great Falls MT 631 12 M 7/8 1-19 24:28.5 24:30.3 0:01.7 8:26/M
16 Robert Mullin Great Falls MT 706 52 M 2/5 50-59 25:41.5 25:43.7 0:02.2 8:51/M
17 Greg Biggs Great Falls MT 647 M 1/1 0- 0 26:48.6 26:50.3 0:01.7 9:14/M
18 Alan Heydenreich Great Falls MT 803 46 M 1/5 40-49 27:30.2 27:56.4 0:26.2 9:29/M
19 Clint Crites Great Falls MT 749 37 M 3/7 30-39 27:52.0 28:23.4 0:31.3 9:37/M
20 Hunter Rivord Great Falls MT 811 30 M 4/7 30-39 28:14.2 28:17.1 0:02.9 9:44/M
21 Aaron Weissman Great Falls MT 701 46 M 2/5 40-49 30:01.4 30:23.8 0:22.4 10:21/M
22 Steve Arant Big Timber MT 614 47 M 3/5 40-49 30:05.1 30:15.1 0:09.9 10:22/M
23 Wayne Bonderenko Great Falls MT 818 52 M 3/5 50-59 30:49.6 31:21.6 0:32.0 10:38/M
24 Mark Nemeth Marco Island FL 714 56 M 4/5 50-59 32:57.2 33:00.6 0:03.4 11:22/M
25 Sam Thomas East Helena MT 669 47 M 4/5 40-49 34:32.7 34:49.7 0:17.0 11:54/M
26 Randi Law Great Falls MT 842 24 M 6/8 20-29 38:47.4 46:21.2 7:33.7 13:22/M
27 Joe Aline Great Falls MT 660 57 M 5/5 50-59 40:49.6 40:49.6 14:04/M
28 Shawn Rhude Great Falls MT 727 39 M 5/7 30-39 41:27.1 41:57.8 0:30.7 14:18/M
29 Jaxson Rhude Great Falls MT 726 8 M 8/8 1-19 41:29.3 41:57.8 0:28.5 14:18/M
30 Raymond Knightstep Great Falls MT 696 20 M 7/8 20-29 42:27.8 42:45.5 0:17.7 14:38/M
31 Mark McGarity Naples FL 730 63 M 1/3 60-69 47:35.4 47:46.2 0:10.7 16:24/M
32 Michael Addyman Corvallis MT 685 28 M 8/8 20-29 55:28.8 56:26.3 0:57.5 19:08/M
33 David Lohse Havre MT 675 62 M 2/3 60-69 55:33.3 56:25.3 0:52.0 19:09/M
34 Matthew Krzyzanowski Missoula MT 663 34 M 6/7 30-39 57:14.0 58:06.8 0:52.7 19:44/M
35 Jess Lohse Havre MT 671 37 M 7/7 30-39 58:02.5 58:53.0 0:50.5 20:01/M
36 Forrest Labelle Great Falls MT 667 61 M 3/3 60-69 58:36.4 59:13.2 0:36.7 20:12/M
37 John Frommeyer Great Falls MT 835 42 M 5/5 40-49 1:15:02.9 1:19:17.9 4:14.9 25:52/M