Run For Her 5k

Age Group Results

September 24, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: Top Finishers 14-16 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-65 66-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-65 66-99

5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brayli Reimer Red Lodge MT 2839 12 1 21:24.13 6:54/M
2 Cathrine Schmidt Billings MT 2842 27 2 22:11.51 7:09/M
3 Mackenna Shuck Red Lodge MT 2837 13 3 22:56.17 7:24/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lita Pepion 3000 0 42 51:49.71 16:43/M
2 Sara McCrae 2999 0 43 51:50.60 16:43/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brayli Reimer Red Lodge MT 2839 12 1 21:24.13 6:54/M
2 Mackenna Shuck Red Lodge MT 2837 13 3 22:56.17 7:24/M
3 Katie Reimer Red Lodge MT 2840 10 7 27:36.24 8:54/M
4 Addison Shuck Red Lodge MT 2838 10 8 27:36.29 8:54/M
5 Jahdyn Harrington Billings MT 2868 8 12 31:57.39 10:18/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Pannell Billings MT 2826 17 4 24:34.18 7:55/M
2 Janielle Flores Billings MT 2823 17 9 28:09.22 9:05/M
3 Aly Rosteck Billings MT 2815 19 37 49:43.32 16:02/M
4 Bailey Scott Billings MT 2819 19 50 54:41.34 17:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathrine Schmidt Billings MT 2842 27 2 22:11.51 7:09/M
2 Jessica Hilliard Billings MT 2863 29 10 30:35.15 9:52/M
3 Lori Buhring Billings MT 2864 27 11 31:54.87 10:17/M
4 Tessa Olson Billings MT 2836 27 17 34:59.54 11:17/M
5 Randi Anderson Billings MT 2870 26 18 36:18.54 11:43/M
6 Triniti Halverson Billings MT 2877 29 23 38:54.62 12:33/M
7 Kelly Kovash Billings MT 2878 28 24 38:54.76 12:33/M
8 Breanna Allen Billings MT 2871 22 26 42:06.84 13:35/M
9 Veronica Bourne Billings MT 2854 27 28 43:23.72 14:00/M
10 Cassandra Wallace Billings MT 2853 23 30 43:45.04 14:07/M
11 Daya Sapone Billings MT 2817 24 31 44:42.00 14:25/M
12 Kylie Fetsch Billings MT 2829 24 33 45:54.12 14:48/M
13 Tiffany Bogy Billings MT 2866 25 52 55:57.00 18:03/M
14 Mykal Ann Anzik Billings MT 2860 24 53 55:57.37 18:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Jimison Shepherd MT 2859 31 5 24:47.49 8:00/M
2 Christine Cleveland Billings MT 2851 34 14 34:20.38 11:05/M
3 Elyse Cleveland Billings MT 2850 31 15 34:20.99 11:05/M
4 Mikayla Kovash Billings MT 2879 30 22 38:51.53 12:32/M
5 Melissa Geiger Billings MT 2856 34 29 43:25.95 14:00/M
6 Stacey Ban Billings MT 2830 38 32 45:53.92 14:48/M
7 Jordan Teller Billings MT 2834 34 40 50:33.73 16:18/M
8 Cheri Knuth Billings MT 2832 36 44 52:38.64 16:59/M
9 Freida Nellis Hardin MT 2833 30 45 52:38.70 16:59/M
10 Skyler Cozzens Billings MT 2861 30 51 55:56.63 18:03/M
11 Shannon Long Billings MT 2845 38 54 56:39.45 18:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alicia Vann Billings MT 2848 42 6 25:52.36 8:21/M
2 Stefanie Bazzell Billings MT 2841 47 13 32:55.96 10:37/M
3 Susan Schneider Salt Lake City UT 2869 44 19 36:19.43 11:43/M
4 Carlene Allen Billings MT 2872 49 25 42:05.93 13:35/M
5 Stacie Pannell Billings MT 2825 47 36 47:24.31 15:17/M
6 Bobbi Rosteck Billings MT 2816 43 38 49:43.75 16:02/M
7 Kristi Scott Billings MT 2821 45 39 50:18.18 16:14/M
8 Lori Reichard Billings MT 2858 41 47 52:42.25 17:00/M
9 Karen Sunderland Billingsbillings MT 2802 45 48 54:23.71 17:33/M
10 Nona Mjolsness Billings MT 2844 47 55 56:39.54 18:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Sutphin Worden MT 2867 52 16 34:56.06 11:16/M
2 Lynne Barry Billings MT 2843 61 20 36:25.79 11:45/M
3 Lisa Romero Billings MT 2805 54 21 37:44.43 12:10/M
4 Molly Harrington Billings MT 2855 54 34 46:14.69 14:55/M
5 Karen Stears Billings MT 2849 55 35 46:15.15 14:55/M
6 Pat Karell Billings MT 2835 61 41 50:34.40 16:19/M
7 Crystal Bancroft Billingsbillings MT 2831 53 46 52:38.95 16:59/M
8 Teresa O'Neal Missoula MT 2822 61 49 54:41.30 17:38/M
9 Cheryl Anderson Billings MT 2875 56 56 1:09:17.47 22:21/M
Top

Female 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Hansen Billings MT 2814 67 27 42:10.72 13:36/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Gregory Billings MT 2876 33 1 18:50.11 6:05/M
2 Robert Smith Billings MT 2803 24 2 21:53.44 7:04/M
3 John Pannell Billings MT 2824 49 3 23:20.30 7:32/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adyn Kust Worden MT 2801 16 5 25:47.00 8:19/M
2 Drake Pannell Billings MT 2828 15 11 47:23.81 15:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Smith Billings MT 2803 24 2 21:53.44 7:04/M
2 Alex Youngren Billings MT 2862 25 6 25:51.15 8:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Gregory Billings MT 2876 33 1 18:50.11 6:05/M
2 Thomas Bruner Billings MT 2857 33 4 24:47.67 8:00/M
3 Jeffrey Collum Gulfport MS 2865 38 7 28:35.43 9:13/M
4 Robert Andrews Billings MT 2827 30 8 32:52.98 10:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Pannell Billings MT 2824 49 3 23:20.30 7:32/M
2 Patrick Scott Billings MT 2820 45 12 50:19.80 16:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leonard Romero Billings MT 2806 55 9 37:42.49 12:10/M
Top

Male 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gordon Jackson Billings MT 2818 67 10 39:54.49 12:52/M

*Overall place within gender.