5k Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Fitness Walk Men:
5k Fitness Walk Women:
Kids Run Men: Top Finishers 1-12
Kids Run Women: Top Finishers 1-12
Unknown Participants Men:
Unknown Participants Women:
5k |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Emily Tyrell | Taylor ND | 2223 | 19 | 1 | 19:23.56 | 19:25.65 | 0:02.09 | 6:15/M |
2 | Michelle Orton | Dickinson ND | 2245 | 43 | 2 | 23:26.87 | 23:26.87 | 0:00.00 | 7:34/M |
3 | Kailah Haag | Dickinson ND | 2292 | 29 | 3 | 23:52.81 | 23:53.99 | 0:01.18 | 7:42/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Annabel Scheeler | Dickinson ND | 2289 | 9 | 53 | 49:57.91 | 50:17.32 | 0:19.41 | 16:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 13 to 18 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Savanna Charow | Ludlow MA | 2294 | 16 | 6 | 24:21.23 | 24:21.23 | 0:00.00 | 7:51/M |
2 | Brianna Charow | Ludlow MA | 2295 | 14 | 7 | 24:23.57 | 24:23.57 | 0:00.00 | 7:52/M |
3 | Lauren Jensen | Savage MN | 2249 | 16 | 17 | 27:04.23 | 27:07.52 | 0:03.29 | 8:44/M |
4 | Ali Daniel | Dickinson ND | 2233 | 17 | 20 | 29:06.18 | 29:10.91 | 0:04.73 | 9:23/M |
5 | Ieesha Jordan | Lefor ND | 2225 | 15 | 22 | 29:33.86 | 29:35.75 | 0:01.89 | 9:32/M |
6 | Anna Dukart | Omaha NE | 2273 | 16 | 50 | 47:16.12 | 47:27.57 | 0:11.45 | 15:15/M |
7 | Hannah Peterson | Dickinson ND | 2240 | 13 | 58 | 52:33.56 | 52:46.70 | 0:13.14 | 16:57/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 19 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Emily Tyrell | Taylor ND | 2223 | 19 | 1 | 19:23.56 | 19:25.65 | 0:02.09 | 6:15/M |
2 | Kailah Haag | Dickinson ND | 2292 | 29 | 3 | 23:52.81 | 23:53.99 | 0:01.18 | 7:42/M |
3 | Ali Sorenson | Dickinson ND | 2201 | 23 | 5 | 24:19.35 | 24:25.15 | 0:05.80 | 7:51/M |
4 | Sara Rhode | Dickinsonn ND | 2322 | 28 | 21 | 29:16.05 | 29:18.73 | 0:02.68 | 9:26/M |
5 | Yoslin Pasillas | Watford City ND | 2263 | 20 | 26 | 33:15.58 | 33:22.25 | 0:06.67 | 10:44/M |
6 | Sydney Breitbach | Moorhead MN | 2314 | 21 | 32 | 36:30.61 | 36:39.10 | 0:08.49 | 11:46/M |
7 | Shantel Just | Dickinson ND | 2250 | 29 | 34 | 36:55.93 | 37:10.24 | 0:14.31 | 11:55/M |
8 | Madeline Allen | Nashville TN | 2227 | 20 | 37 | 39:03.70 | 39:11.81 | 0:08.11 | 12:36/M |
9 | Desirae Jahner | Bismarck ND | 2203 | 25 | 39 | 41:00.80 | 41:07.54 | 0:06.74 | 13:14/M |
10 | Olivia Krebs | Dickinson ND | 2246 | 25 | 45 | 43:16.33 | 43:29.01 | 0:12.68 | 13:57/M |
11 | Makenzie Breitbach | Jamestown ND | 2312 | 24 | 46 | 45:36.29 | 45:49.80 | 0:13.51 | 14:43/M |
12 | Brooke Schobinger | Colorado Springs CO | 2260 | 20 | 48 | 46:24.05 | 46:29.29 | 0:05.24 | 14:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Deedra Weidner | Dickinson ND | 2315 | 32 | 4 | 24:15.21 | 24:21.43 | 0:06.22 | 7:49/M |
2 | Kodi Brown | Bismarck ND | 2235 | 32 | 8 | 24:49.21 | 24:52.19 | 0:02.98 | 8:00/M |
3 | Becky Feland | Dickinson ND | 2307 | 33 | 9 | 25:06.57 | 25:10.85 | 0:04.28 | 8:06/M |
4 | Melissa Schneider | Dickinson ND | 2247 | 39 | 10 | 25:07.72 | 25:12.10 | 0:04.38 | 8:06/M |
5 | Heather Kortlandt | Kalamazoo MI | 2226 | 39 | 11 | 25:08.73 | 25:11.60 | 0:02.87 | 8:06/M |
6 | Kelly McAvoy | Dickinson ND | 2231 | 38 | 12 | 25:18.43 | 25:24.65 | 0:06.22 | 8:10/M |
7 | Maria Renicker | Dickinson ND | 2248 | 34 | 13 | 26:10.27 | 26:12.37 | 0:02.10 | 8:26/M |
8 | Susanne Kirsch | Dickinson ND | 2206 | 37 | 14 | 26:46.84 | 26:48.71 | 0:01.87 | 8:38/M |
9 | Terri Stevenson | Dickinson ND | 2302 | 35 | 24 | 30:04.67 | 30:06.66 | 0:01.99 | 9:42/M |
10 | Bonnie Filipi | Dickinson ND | 2257 | 38 | 29 | 34:53.97 | 35:09.49 | 0:15.52 | 11:15/M |
11 | Bethanie Krieg | Dickinson ND | 2309 | 32 | 30 | 35:35.70 | 35:39.60 | 0:03.90 | 11:29/M |
12 | Tiffany Stewart | Pataskala OH | 2205 | 38 | 35 | 37:52.35 | 38:02.00 | 0:09.65 | 12:13/M |
13 | Arlen Yruma | Haymarket VA | 2222 | 34 | 38 | 39:05.95 | 39:14.35 | 0:08.40 | 12:36/M |
14 | Alison Johnson | Dickinson ND | 2331 | 31 | 41 | 41:39.83 | 41:55.04 | 0:15.21 | 13:26/M |
15 | April Kitzan | Dickinson ND | 2297 | 39 | 42 | 42:16.25 | 42:29.05 | 0:12.80 | 13:38/M |
16 | Radzak Erin | Dickinson ND | 2327 | 31 | 52 | 48:29.50 | 48:49.52 | 0:20.02 | 15:38/M |
17 | Alicia Hutzenbiler | South Heart ND | 2334 | 30 | 54 | 50:37.97 | 50:55.73 | 0:17.76 | 16:20/M |
18 | Sara Eberts | South Heart ND | 2333 | 30 | 55 | 50:38.19 | 50:55.81 | 0:17.62 | 16:20/M |
19 | Jessica Bertelsen | Dickinson ND | 2285 | 38 | 56 | 50:49.16 | 51:10.05 | 0:20.89 | 16:24/M |
20 | Deann Scheeler | Dickinson ND | 2287 | 36 | 57 | 50:49.71 | 51:10.45 | 0:20.74 | 16:24/M |
21 | Amanda Putala | Dickinson ND | 2238 | 34 | 59 | 52:34.74 | 52:48.09 | 0:13.35 | 16:57/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Michelle Orton | Dickinson ND | 2245 | 43 | 2 | 23:26.87 | 23:26.87 | 0:00.00 | 7:34/M |
2 | Trina Schobinger | Colorado Springs CO | 2258 | 47 | 16 | 26:59.69 | 27:03.09 | 0:03.40 | 8:42/M |
3 | Jodyu Billman | Dickinson ND | 2216 | 42 | 19 | 28:27.02 | 28:31.88 | 0:04.86 | 9:11/M |
4 | Lisa Ruppel | Dickinson ND | 2251 | 42 | 25 | 32:43.45 | 32:51.02 | 0:07.57 | 10:33/M |
5 | Jennifer Stanley | Cedar Park TX | 2252 | 45 | 27 | 33:24.49 | 33:28.33 | 0:03.84 | 10:46/M |
6 | Jill Lechler | New England ND | 2253 | 40 | 31 | 36:16.29 | 36:20.66 | 0:04.37 | 11:42/M |
7 | Amy11.. Jensen | Savage MN | 2241 | 49 | 33 | 36:37.92 | 36:41.45 | 0:03.53 | 11:49/M |
8 | Arlene Hart | Bismarck ND | 2204 | 44 | 40 | 41:02.57 | 41:08.93 | 0:06.36 | 13:14/M |
9 | Julie Dukart | Omaha NE | 2271 | 44 | 51 | 47:46.11 | 47:56.82 | 0:10.71 | 15:25/M |
10 | Sandra Hood | Dickinson ND | 2325 | 47 | 61 | 1:18:26.14 | 1:18:37.27 | 0:11.13 | 25:18/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Grace Tinderholt | Dickinson ND | 2300 | 53 | 15 | 26:56.99 | 27:04.41 | 0:07.42 | 8:41/M |
2 | Carleen Thorson | Dickinson ND | 2330 | 53 | 23 | 29:35.87 | 29:43.60 | 0:07.73 | 9:33/M |
3 | Amy Oksa | Dickinson ND | 2286 | 54 | 43 | 43:14.82 | 43:25.85 | 0:11.03 | 13:57/M |
4 | Leslie Koss | Dickinson ND | 2290 | 54 | 44 | 43:15.64 | 43:25.95 | 0:10.31 | 13:57/M |
5 | Rhonda Breitbach | Oakes ND | 2311 | 52 | 47 | 45:36.56 | 45:49.15 | 0:12.59 | 14:43/M |
6 | Cheryl Dassenko | Dickinson ND | 2254 | 53 | 49 | 46:24.77 | 46:29.83 | 0:05.06 | 14:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Brenda Fong | Dickinson ND | 2299 | 60 | 18 | 27:31.87 | 27:34.32 | 0:02.45 | 8:53/M |
2 | Mary Pat Bruels | Dickinson ND | 2298 | 61 | 28 | 34:19.28 | 34:22.44 | 0:03.16 | 11:04/M |
3 | Rodney Allen | Boulder CO | 2230 | 62 | 36 | 39:03.45 | 39:12.17 | 0:08.72 | 12:36/M |
4 | Joan Koenig | Dickinson ND | 2265 | 60 | 60 | 53:45.75 | 53:55.86 | 0:10.11 | 17:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Gabe Garboden | Eugene OR | 2243 | 16 | 1 | 18:10.79 | 18:10.79 | 0:00.00 | 5:52/M |
2 | Garrett Hughes | Dickinson ND | 2276 | 16 | 2 | 18:49.05 | 18:49.05 | 0:00.00 | 6:04/M |
3 | Gabe Rubanowitz | Redding CA | 2212 | 16 | 3 | 19:17.05 | 19:17.05 | 0:00.00 | 6:13/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Blake Homiston | Dickinson ND | 2320 | 9 | 39 | 28:59.08 | 28:59.08 | 0:00.00 | 9:21/M |
2 | Nathan Stevenson | Dickinson ND | 2305 | 9 | 40 | 30:03.44 | 30:05.38 | 0:01.94 | 9:42/M |
3 | Henry Nelson | Portland ND | 2296 | 10 | 41 | 30:19.92 | 30:21.67 | 0:01.75 | 9:47/M |
4 | Jack Scheeler | Dickinson ND | 2288 | 7 | 52 | 50:02.99 | 50:23.47 | 0:20.48 | 16:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 13 to 18 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Gabe Garboden | Eugene OR | 2243 | 16 | 1 | 18:10.79 | 18:10.79 | 0:00.00 | 5:52/M |
2 | Garrett Hughes | Dickinson ND | 2276 | 16 | 2 | 18:49.05 | 18:49.05 | 0:00.00 | 6:04/M |
3 | Gabe Rubanowitz | Redding CA | 2212 | 16 | 3 | 19:17.05 | 19:17.05 | 0:00.00 | 6:13/M |
4 | Nathan Dukart | Omaha NE | 2272 | 17 | 5 | 19:50.00 | 19:50.00 | 0:00.00 | 6:24/M |
5 | Jake Daniel | Dickinson ND | 2208 | 15 | 8 | 20:43.46 | 20:47.98 | 0:04.52 | 6:41/M |
6 | Zane Woroniecki | Hebron ND | 2210 | 18 | 15 | 22:41.20 | 22:41.20 | 0:00.00 | 7:19/M |
7 | Jack Homiston | Dickinson ND | 2319 | 13 | 16 | 23:00.46 | 23:00.46 | 0:00.00 | 7:25/M |
8 | Hunter Schobinger | Colorado Springs CO | 2262 | 16 | 29 | 26:22.04 | 26:26.15 | 0:04.11 | 8:30/M |
9 | Cooper Hughes | Mesquite NV | 2266 | 14 | 33 | 27:17.88 | 27:20.69 | 0:02.81 | 8:48/M |
10 | Joshua Hood | Dickinson ND | 2324 | 14 | 51 | 47:31.92 | 47:40.93 | 0:09.01 | 15:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 19 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Thomas Stromme | Bismarck ND | 2267 | 23 | 4 | 19:17.47 | 19:17.47 | 0:00.00 | 6:13/M |
2 | Marc Michaelson | Dickinson ND | 2215 | 19 | 6 | 20:26.70 | 20:30.84 | 0:04.14 | 6:35/M |
3 | Chase Breitbach | Dickinson ND | 2284 | 27 | 9 | 21:02.28 | 21:10.33 | 0:08.05 | 6:47/M |
4 | Luke Schields | Dickinson ND | 2283 | 23 | 20 | 23:29.62 | 23:34.80 | 0:05.18 | 7:35/M |
5 | Dallas Zastoupil | Dickinson ND | 2217 | 23 | 26 | 24:55.12 | 25:00.38 | 0:05.26 | 8:02/M |
6 | Alex Dukart | Omaha NE | 2274 | 19 | 37 | 27:57.12 | 28:03.94 | 0:06.82 | 9:01/M |
7 | Bryce Meehl | Moorhead MN | 2316 | 20 | 47 | 36:30.84 | 36:39.06 | 0:08.22 | 11:46/M |
8 | Alex Breitbach | Jamestown ND | 2310 | 24 | 48 | 46:55.44 | 47:09.84 | 0:14.40 | 15:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nate Martindale | Bismarck ND | 2269 | 33 | 10 | 21:11.39 | 21:13.01 | 0:01.62 | 6:50/M |
2 | Jeff Jordan | Lefor ND | 2224 | 38 | 11 | 21:19.00 | 21:19.00 | 0:00.00 | 6:53/M |
3 | Dallas Pasicznyk | Dickinson ND | 2256 | 38 | 12 | 22:03.97 | 22:03.97 | 0:00.00 | 7:07/M |
4 | Thomas McAvoy | Dickinson ND | 2232 | 38 | 24 | 24:02.62 | 24:08.91 | 0:06.29 | 7:45/M |
5 | Micheal Decker | Dickinson ND | 2211 | 31 | 25 | 24:13.71 | 24:20.85 | 0:07.14 | 7:49/M |
6 | Wade Hughes | Mesquite NV | 2268 | 38 | 34 | 27:18.27 | 27:20.78 | 0:02.51 | 8:48/M |
7 | Frank Ruiz | Watford City ND | 2261 | 31 | 43 | 31:33.44 | 31:40.12 | 0:06.68 | 10:11/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Randy Binstock | Dickinson ND | 2214 | 47 | 7 | 20:28.02 | 20:30.48 | 0:02.46 | 6:36/M |
2 | Jamie Feland | Dickinson ND | 2304 | 42 | 14 | 22:39.67 | 22:55.67 | 0:16.00 | 7:18/M |
3 | Klayton Kirsch | Dickinson ND | 2209 | 42 | 18 | 23:15.81 | 23:17.05 | 0:01.24 | 7:30/M |
4 | Chris Chambers | Richardton ND | 2278 | 40 | 19 | 23:24.85 | 23:32.43 | 0:07.58 | 7:33/M |
5 | Kc Homiston | Dickinson ND | 2318 | 42 | 22 | 23:47.16 | 23:47.16 | 0:00.00 | 7:40/M |
6 | Cory Rathgeber, Md | Dickinson ND | 2313 | 48 | 23 | 24:00.66 | 24:05.22 | 0:04.56 | 7:45/M |
7 | Marvel Morel | Dickinson ND | 2317 | 46 | 28 | 26:18.10 | 26:25.03 | 0:06.93 | 8:29/M |
8 | Payton Hughes | Dickinson ND | 2270 | 40 | 31 | 26:43.60 | 26:46.18 | 0:02.58 | 8:37/M |
9 | Brent Jensen | Savage MN | 2244 | 49 | 42 | 30:37.19 | 30:42.87 | 0:05.68 | 9:53/M |
10 | Ben Ruppel | Dickinson ND | 2259 | 41 | 45 | 32:45.94 | 32:52.96 | 0:07.02 | 10:34/M |
11 | Steve Schobinger | Colorado Springs CO | 2255 | 45 | 46 | 34:42.28 | 34:46.00 | 0:03.72 | 11:12/M |
12 | Darrin Dukart | Omaha NE | 2275 | 48 | 50 | 47:20.73 | 47:32.77 | 0:12.04 | 15:16/M |
13 | Danny Hood | Dickinson ND | 2323 | 48 | 53 | 1:18:26.21 | 1:18:36.81 | 0:10.60 | 25:18/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Frank Kutka | Dickinson ND | 2301 | 54 | 13 | 22:05.97 | 22:13.98 | 0:08.01 | 7:07/M |
2 | Dennis Garboden | Eugene OR | 2242 | 51 | 17 | 23:11.83 | 23:12.91 | 0:01.08 | 7:29/M |
3 | Arnold Dassinger | Scottsdale AZ | 2291 | 58 | 30 | 26:37.24 | 26:39.98 | 0:02.74 | 8:35/M |
4 | Chris Douthit | Grand Forks ND | 2213 | 57 | 32 | 26:55.65 | 26:57.23 | 0:01.58 | 8:41/M |
5 | Jerry Krieg | Dickinson ND | 2202 | 58 | 35 | 27:25.14 | 27:25.14 | 0:00.00 | 8:51/M |
6 | Mark Jensen | Fargo ND | 2237 | 54 | 36 | 27:27.82 | 27:31.40 | 0:03.58 | 8:51/M |
7 | Richard Theurer | Dickinson ND | 2207 | 58 | 38 | 28:51.60 | 28:53.21 | 0:01.61 | 9:18/M |
8 | Ray Charow | Ludlow MA | 2293 | 55 | 44 | 31:47.41 | 31:54.63 | 0:07.22 | 10:15/M |
9 | Brad Breitbach | Oakes ND | 2326 | 52 | 49 | 46:56.41 | 47:09.49 | 0:13.08 | 15:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ken Car | Dickinson ND | 2234 | 62 | 21 | 23:38.17 | 23:38.17 | 0:00.00 | 7:37/M |
2 | Jerry Schwartz | Dickinson ND | 2306 | 65 | 27 | 25:45.22 | 25:51.98 | 0:06.76 | 8:18/M |
Kids Run |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Karlee Albertson | Billings MT | 2264 | 10 | 1 | 3:04.73 | 3:04.73 | 12:16/M | |
2 | Danielle Holcomb | Dickinson ND | 2329 | 10 | 2 | 3:10.09 | 3:10.09 | 0:00.00 | 12:40/M |
3 | Austin Penn | Dickinson ND | 2281 | 8 | 3 | 3:11.67 | 3:11.67 | 0:00.00 | 12:44/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Karlee Albertson | Billings MT | 2264 | 10 | 1 | 3:04.73 | 3:04.73 | 12:16/M | |
2 | Danielle Holcomb | Dickinson ND | 2329 | 10 | 2 | 3:10.09 | 3:10.09 | 0:00.00 | 12:40/M |
3 | Austin Penn | Dickinson ND | 2281 | 8 | 3 | 3:11.67 | 3:11.67 | 0:00.00 | 12:44/M |
4 | Teagen Penn | Dickinson ND | 2280 | 6 | 4 | 3:20.11 | 3:20.11 | 0:00.00 | 13:20/M |
5 | Sloan Homistpn | Dickinson ND | 2321 | 6 | 5 | 3:49.88 | 3:49.88 | 0:00.00 | 15:16/M |
6 | Jade Johnson | Dickinson ND | 2332 | 4 | 6 | 4:03.96 | 4:03.96 | 0:00.00 | 16:12/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Wayne Holcomb | Billings MT | 2328 | 10 | 1 | 2:45.21 | 2:45.21 | 0:00.00 | 11:00/M |
2 | Rawley Kessel | Dickinson ND | 2221 | 8 | 2 | 2:54.60 | 2:54.60 | 0:00.00 | 11:36/M |
3 | Ethan McMacken | Dickinson ND | 2219 | 7 | 3 | 2:54.63 | 2:54.63 | 0:00.00 | 11:36/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Wayne Holcomb | Billings MT | 2328 | 10 | 1 | 2:45.21 | 2:45.21 | 0:00.00 | 11:00/M |
2 | Rawley Kessel | Dickinson ND | 2221 | 8 | 2 | 2:54.60 | 2:54.60 | 0:00.00 | 11:36/M |
3 | Ethan McMacken | Dickinson ND | 2219 | 7 | 3 | 2:54.63 | 2:54.63 | 0:00.00 | 11:36/M |
4 | Landon Brown | Bismarck ND | 2236 | 6 | 4 | 2:57.10 | 2:57.10 | 0:00.00 | 11:48/M |
5 | Cain Kortlandt | Kalamazoo MI | 2229 | 6 | 5 | 3:08.83 | 3:08.83 | 0:00.00 | 12:32/M |
6 | Connor Schwartz | Dickinson ND | 2303 | 5 | 6 | 3:24.05 | 3:24.66 | 0:00.61 | 13:36/M |
7 | Rowan Kortlandt | Kalamazoo MI | 2228 | 9 | 7 | 3:27.51 | 3:27.51 | 0:00.00 | 13:48/M |
8 | Brockton Walth | Dickinson ND | 2308 | 6 | 8 | 3:39.51 | 3:39.51 | 0:00.00 | 14:36/M |
9 | Easton Putala | Dickinson ND | 2239 | 5 | 9 | 4:07.10 | 4:07.10 | 0:00.00 | 16:28/M |
10 | Sawyer Penn | Dickinson ND | 2282 | 8 | 10 | 6:13.16 | 6:13.16 | 0:00.00 | 24:52/M |
*Overall place within gender.