Billings Middle School XC Meet - Castle Rock Park

September 21, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6th Grade Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - 6th Grade Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - 6th Grade Girls - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 2043 Taylee Chirrick Elder Grove 8:40.43 5:47/M 6  
2 1 1907 Kourtney Grossman Ben Steele 9:38.19 6:25/M 6  
3 2 1903 Jaida Casares Ben Steele 9:55.13 6:37/M 6  
4 3 2205 Cienna Soens Medicine Crow 9:56.53 6:37/M 6  
5 4 2126 Rachel Mars Lewis & Clark 10:00.44 6:40/M 6  
6 5 2319 Payton Grover Will James 10:07.76 6:45/M 6  
7 6 2111 Beatrice Bentler Lewis & Clark 10:08.53 6:45/M 6  
8 7 2088 Alivia Webinger Laurel 10:09.88 6:46/M 6  
9 8 2002 Makenzie Strachan Castle Rock 10:16.00 6:51/M 6  
10 9 1996 Ashley Lefevre Castle Rock 10:19.52 6:53/M 6  
11 10 2327 Julia Roccisano Will James 10:28.27 6:59/M 6  
12 (< 5) 2246 Elysiana Ramirez Riverside 10:31.61 7:01/M 6  
13 (< 5) 2245 Anna Peterson Riverside 10:31.83 7:01/M 6  
14 11 2288 Dierra Takes Enemy St. Labre Indian 10:37.02 7:05/M 6  
15 12 2206 Jennica Voigt Medicine Crow 10:42.34 7:08/M 6  
16 13 1920 Alison Shenk Ben Steele 10:45.55 7:10/M 6  
17 14 2079 Kinley Erickson Laurel 10:59.21 7:19/M 6  
18 15 2130 Aurora McNeish Lewis & Clark 11:01.16 7:21/M 6  
19 (< 5) 2260 Katya Arzubi St. Francis 11:05.34 7:23/M 6  
20 16 1910 Emily Jaeger Ben Steele 11:08.51 7:25/M 6  
21 17 2127 Allison Massey Lewis & Clark 11:09.11 7:26/M 6  
22 18 1992 Crystal Benjamin Castle Rock 11:10.34 7:27/M 6  
23 19 2279 Savaya Alden St. Labre Indian 11:13.34 7:29/M 6  
24 (< 5) 2378 Shaqayla Falls Down Wyola 11:13.54 7:29/M 6  
25 20 1921 Mary Speare Ben Steele 11:24.51 7:36/M 6  
26 21 2320 Rebecca Hove Will James 11:24.71 7:36/M 6  
27 (< 5) 2247 Jodi Reiter Riverside 11:27.12 7:38/M 6  
28 22 2140 Natalie Prindle Lewis & Clark 11:27.56 7:38/M 6  
29 23 2286 Nayola Lion Shows St. Labre Indian 11:27.59 7:38/M 6  
30 24 2131 Abigail Morledge-Hampton Lewis & Clark 11:28.53 7:39/M 6  
31 25 2204 Jaida Pflughoft Medicine Crow 11:30.65 7:40/M 6  
32 26 2135 Lydia Parkins Lewis & Clark 11:32.24 7:41/M 6  
33 27 1924 Sari Worthington Ben Steele 11:38.40 7:45/M 6  
34 (> 7) 2149 Lauren Wright Lewis & Clark 11:39.12 7:46/M 6  
35 28 2000 Shea Radakovich Castle Rock 11:41.63 7:47/M 6  
36 29 2003 Kathryn Swenson Castle Rock 11:47.64 7:51/M 6  
37 30 2087 Akeena Tow Laurel 11:48.52 7:52/M 6  
38 31 2325 Isabella Ping Will James 11:58.65 7:59/M 6  
39 32 1922 Sidney Streiff Ben Steele 12:01.43 8:01/M 6  
40 33 2292 Miley Fighter St. Labre Indian 12:04.24 8:03/M 8  
41 (< 5) 2366 Tiyanna Amyotte Wyola 12:06.69 8:04/M 3  
42 (> 7) 2112 Kalli Brown Lewis & Clark 12:09.94 8:06/M 6  
43 (< 5) 2064 Abby Ingrahm Elysian 12:11.48 8:07/M 6  
44 (> 7) 1925 Madelyn Yates Ben Steele 12:18.92 8:12/M 6  
45 (> 7) 1914 Halle Leland Ben Steele 12:20.63 8:13/M 6  
46 (> 7) 2120 Morgan Foss Lewis & Clark 12:21.53 8:14/M 6  
47 34 2203 Reese Pfeifle Medicine Crow 12:24.52 8:16/M 6  
48 35 2004 Erin Thompson Castle Rock 12:28.77 8:19/M 6  
49 36 2005 Addison Unruh Castle Rock 12:29.42 8:19/M 6  
50 37 2200 Sienna Deonier Medicine Crow 12:30.83 8:20/M 6  
51 38 2335 Audrey Willardson Will James 12:30.94 8:20/M 6  
52 (< 5) 2044 Elizabeth Glossip Elder Grove 12:33.12 8:22/M 6  
53 (> 7) 2119 Kaidee Dust Lewis & Clark 12:36.90 8:24/M 6  
54 (> 7) 1999 Ovionna Parrott Castle Rock 12:37.96 8:25/M 6  
55 39 2285 Kollie Left Hand St. Labre Indian 12:40.26 8:27/M 6  
56 (> 7) 1997 Shayla Lowery Castle Rock 12:42.21 8:28/M 6  
57 40 2287 Emmy Old Bull St. Labre Indian 12:43.14 8:29/M 6  
58 (> 7) 1995 Olivia Brooke Castle Rock 12:48.72 8:32/M 6  
59 (> 7) 1919 Julia Reger-Brown Ben Steele 12:52.67 8:35/M 6  
60 (> 7) 1913 Ariana Ledbetter Ben Steele 12:53.09 8:35/M 6  
61 (> 7) 1904 Grace Coomes Ben Steele 12:54.85 8:36/M 6  
62 41 2332 Abby Thompson Will James 12:56.69 8:37/M 6  
63 (> 7) 1923 Jillian Tripp Ben Steele 12:57.71 8:38/M 6  
64 42 2313 Madison Ash Will James 13:02.40 8:41/M 6  
65 (> 7) 2117 Emma Croft Lewis & Clark 13:14.61 8:49/M 6  
66 (> 7) 2314 Jersey Berg Will James 13:17.13 8:51/M 6  
67 (< 5) 2374 Nicole Plenty Hawk Wyola 13:23.06 8:55/M 4  
68 (> 7) 2317 Laine Gilluly Will James 13:28.08 8:59/M 6  
69 (> 7) 2330 Aluvia Ruiz Will James 14:10.30 9:27/M 6  
70 (> 7) 1918 Anna Paczkowski Ben Steele 14:17.03 9:31/M 6  
71 (> 7) 2328 Elsa Rogers Will James 14:24.61 9:36/M 6  
72 (> 7) 2323 Myo Pann Will James 14:25.54 9:37/M 6  
73 43 2208 Jordan Wetsch Medicine Crow 14:36.08 9:44/M 6  
74 (> 7) 2125 Sophia Linster Lewis & Clark 14:36.32 9:44/M 6  
75 (> 7) 2133 Mallorrie Olmstead Lewis & Clark 14:43.21 9:49/M 6  
76 (> 7) 2326 Harlee Proulx Will James 15:18.82 10:12/M 6  
77 44 2085 Mia Smith Laurel 15:20.55 10:13/M 6  
78 (> 7) 1906 Kaylynn Fish Ben Steele 15:21.47 10:14/M 6  
79 45 2086 Sage Toscano Laurel 15:22.67 10:15/M 6  
80 (< 5) 2266 Arwynn Milburn St. Francis 15:28.05 10:19/M 6  
81 (< 5) 2243 Hannah Gill Riverside 15:33.84 10:22/M 6  
82 (> 7) 2123 Meta Judson Lewis & Clark 15:49.09 10:33/M 6  
83 (> 7) 2134 Ariel Palmen Lewis & Clark 15:49.23 10:33/M 6  
84 (> 7) 2128 Amelia McCoy-Hill Lewis & Clark 17:00.29 11:20/M 6  
85 (> 7) 2144 Sierra Stoller-Little Lewis & Clark 17:35.77 11:43/M 6  
86 (> 7) 2146 Bethany Waite Lewis & Clark 17:36.07 11:44/M 6  
87 (> 7) 2147 Riann Wilcox Lewis & Clark 18:03.30 12:02/M 6  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

6th Grade Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Ben Steele 52 1 2 13 16 20 27 32    
Top 5 Times: 52:51.89  
2 Lewis & Clark 64 4 6 15 17 22 24 26    
Top 5 Times: 53:46.80  
3 Castle Rock 92 8 9 18 28 29 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 55:15.13  
4 Will James 105 5 10 21 31 38 41 42    
Top 5 Times: 56:30.33  
5 Medicine Crow 111 3 12 25 34 37 43    
Top 5 Times: 57:04.87  
6 St. Labre Indian 125 11 19 23 33 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 58:02.45  
7 Laurel 140 7 14 30 44 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:40.83  
Inc. Elder Grove 2 finishers    
Inc. Elysian 1 finishers    
Inc. Riverside 4 finishers    
Inc. St. Francis 2 finishers    
Inc. Wyola 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6th Grade Girls

Team - Ben Steele

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 52:51.89

Ave Time:10:34.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1907 Kourtney Grossman 6 1 1 9:38.19 9:38.19 0:57.76
2 1903 Jaida Casares 6 2 3 9:55.13 19:33.32 1:14.70
3 1920 Alison Shenk 6 13 16 10:45.55 30:18.87 2:05.12
4 1910 Emily Jaeger 6 16 32 11:08.51 41:27.38 2:28.08
5 1921 Mary Speare 6 20 52 11:24.51 52:51.89 2:44.08
6 1924 Sari Worthington 6 (27) (79) 11:38.40 1:04:30.29 2:57.97
7 1922 Sidney Streiff 6 (32) (111) 12:01.43 1:16:31.72 3:21.00
8 1925 Madelyn Yates 6 More Than 7   12:18.92 1:28:50.64 3:38.49
9 1914 Halle Leland 6 More Than 7   12:20.63 1:41:11.27 3:40.20
10 1919 Julia Reger-Brown 6 More Than 7   12:52.67 1:54:03.94 4:12.24
11 1913 Ariana Ledbetter 6 More Than 7   12:53.09 2:06:57.03 4:12.66
12 1904 Grace Coomes 6 More Than 7   12:54.85 2:19:51.88 4:14.42
13 1923 Jillian Tripp 6 More Than 7   12:57.71 2:32:49.59 4:17.28
14 1918 Anna Paczkowski 6 More Than 7   14:17.03 2:47:06.62 5:36.60
15 1906 Kaylynn Fish 6 More Than 7   15:21.47 3:02:28.09 6:41.04

Team - Lewis & Clark

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 53:46.80

Ave Time:10:45.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2126 Rachel Mars 6 4 4 10:00.44 10:00.44 1:20.01
2 2111 Beatrice Bentler 6 6 10 10:08.53 20:08.97 1:28.10
3 2130 Aurora McNeish 6 15 25 11:01.16 31:10.13 2:20.73
4 2127 Allison Massey 6 17 42 11:09.11 42:19.24 2:28.68
5 2140 Natalie Prindle 6 22 64 11:27.56 53:46.80 2:47.13
6 2131 Abigail Morledge-Hampton 6 (24) (88) 11:28.53 1:05:15.33 2:48.10
7 2135 Lydia Parkins 6 (26) (114) 11:32.24 1:16:47.57 2:51.81
8 2149 Lauren Wright 6 More Than 7   11:39.12 1:28:26.69 2:58.69
9 2112 Kalli Brown 6 More Than 7   12:09.94 1:40:36.63 3:29.51
10 2120 Morgan Foss 6 More Than 7   12:21.53 1:52:58.16 3:41.10
11 2119 Kaidee Dust 6 More Than 7   12:36.90 2:05:35.06 3:56.47
12 2117 Emma Croft 6 More Than 7   13:14.61 2:18:49.67 4:34.18
13 2125 Sophia Linster 6 More Than 7   14:36.32 2:33:25.99 5:55.89
14 2133 Mallorrie Olmstead 6 More Than 7   14:43.21 2:48:09.20 6:02.78
15 2123 Meta Judson 6 More Than 7   15:49.09 3:03:58.29 7:08.66
16 2134 Ariel Palmen 6 More Than 7   15:49.23 3:19:47.52 7:08.80
17 2128 Amelia McCoy-Hill 6 More Than 7   17:00.29 3:36:47.81 8:19.86
18 2144 Sierra Stoller-Little 6 More Than 7   17:35.77 3:54:23.58 8:55.34
19 2146 Bethany Waite 6 More Than 7   17:36.07 4:11:59.65 8:55.64
20 2147 Riann Wilcox 6 More Than 7   18:03.30 4:30:02.95 9:22.87

Team - Castle Rock

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 55:15.13

Ave Time:11:03.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2002 Makenzie Strachan 6 8 8 10:16.00 10:16.00 1:35.57
2 1996 Ashley Lefevre 6 9 17 10:19.52 20:35.52 1:39.09
3 1992 Crystal Benjamin 6 18 35 11:10.34 31:45.86 2:29.91
4 2000 Shea Radakovich 6 28 63 11:41.63 43:27.49 3:01.20
5 2003 Kathryn Swenson 6 29 92 11:47.64 55:15.13 3:07.21
6 2004 Erin Thompson 6 (35) (127) 12:28.77 1:07:43.90 3:48.34
7 2005 Addison Unruh 6 (36) (163) 12:29.42 1:20:13.32 3:48.99
8 1999 Ovionna Parrott 6 More Than 7   12:37.96 1:32:51.28 3:57.53
9 1997 Shayla Lowery 6 More Than 7   12:42.21 1:45:33.49 4:01.78
10 1995 Olivia Brooke 6 More Than 7   12:48.72 1:58:22.21 4:08.29

Team - Will James

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 56:30.33

Ave Time:11:18.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2319 Payton Grover 6 5 5 10:07.76 10:07.76 1:27.33
2 2327 Julia Roccisano 6 10 15 10:28.27 20:36.03 1:47.84
3 2320 Rebecca Hove 6 21 36 11:24.71 32:00.74 2:44.28
4 2325 Isabella Ping 6 31 67 11:58.65 43:59.39 3:18.22
5 2335 Audrey Willardson 6 38 105 12:30.94 56:30.33 3:50.51
6 2332 Abby Thompson 6 (41) (146) 12:56.69 1:09:27.02 4:16.26
7 2313 Madison Ash 6 (42) (188) 13:02.40 1:22:29.42 4:21.97
8 2314 Jersey Berg 6 More Than 7   13:17.13 1:35:46.55 4:36.70
9 2317 Laine Gilluly 6 More Than 7   13:28.08 1:49:14.63 4:47.65
10 2330 Aluvia Ruiz 6 More Than 7   14:10.30 2:03:24.93 5:29.87
11 2328 Elsa Rogers 6 More Than 7   14:24.61 2:17:49.54 5:44.18
12 2323 Myo Pann 6 More Than 7   14:25.54 2:32:15.08 5:45.11
13 2326 Harlee Proulx 6 More Than 7   15:18.82 2:47:33.90 6:38.39

Team - Medicine Crow

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 57:04.87

Ave Time:11:24.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2205 Cienna Soens 6 3 3 9:56.53 9:56.53 1:16.10
2 2206 Jennica Voigt 6 12 15 10:42.34 20:38.87 2:01.91
3 2204 Jaida Pflughoft 6 25 40 11:30.65 32:09.52 2:50.22
4 2203 Reese Pfeifle 6 34 74 12:24.52 44:34.04 3:44.09
5 2200 Sienna Deonier 6 37 111 12:30.83 57:04.87 3:50.40
6 2208 Jordan Wetsch 6 (43) (154) 14:36.08 1:11:40.95 5:55.65

Team - St. Labre Indian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 58:02.45

Ave Time:11:36.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2288 Dierra Takes Enemy 6 11 11 10:37.02 10:37.02 1:56.59
2 2279 Savaya Alden 6 19 30 11:13.34 21:50.36 2:32.91
3 2286 Nayola Lion Shows 6 23 53 11:27.59 33:17.95 2:47.16
4 2292 Miley Fighter 8 33 86 12:04.24 45:22.19 3:23.81
5 2285 Kollie Left Hand 6 39 125 12:40.26 58:02.45 3:59.83
6 2287 Emmy Old Bull 6 (40) (165) 12:43.14 1:10:45.59 4:02.71

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:03:40.83

Ave Time:12:44.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2088 Alivia Webinger 6 7 7 10:09.88 10:09.88 1:29.45
2 2079 Kinley Erickson 6 14 21 10:59.21 21:09.09 2:18.78
3 2087 Akeena Tow 6 30 51 11:48.52 32:57.61 3:08.09
4 2085 Mia Smith 6 44 95 15:20.55 48:18.16 6:40.12
5 2086 Sage Toscano 6 45 140 15:22.67 1:03:40.83 6:42.24

Team - Elder Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2043 Taylee Chirrick 6 Less Than 5   8:40.43 8:40.43 0:00.00
2 2044 Elizabeth Glossip 6 Less Than 5   12:33.12 21:13.55 3:52.69

Team - Elysian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2064 Abby Ingrahm 6 Less Than 5   12:11.48 12:11.48 3:31.05

Team - Riverside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2246 Elysiana Ramirez 6 Less Than 5   10:31.61 10:31.61 1:51.18
2 2245 Anna Peterson 6 Less Than 5   10:31.83 21:03.44 1:51.40
3 2247 Jodi Reiter 6 Less Than 5   11:27.12 32:30.56 2:46.69
4 2243 Hannah Gill 6 Less Than 5   15:33.84 48:04.40 6:53.41

Team - St. Francis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2260 Katya Arzubi 6 Less Than 5   11:05.34 11:05.34 2:24.91
2 2266 Arwynn Milburn 6 Less Than 5   15:28.05 26:33.39 6:47.62

Team - Wyola

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2378 Shaqayla Falls Down 6 Less Than 5   11:13.54 11:13.54 2:33.11
2 2366 Tiyanna Amyotte 3 Less Than 5   12:06.69 23:20.23 3:26.26
3 2374 Nicole Plenty Hawk 4 Less Than 5   13:23.06 36:43.29 4:42.63