Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - General Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - General Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - General Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - General Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - General Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - General Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - General Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - General Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - General Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - General Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - General Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - General
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
Varsity Boys |
||||||||
General |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Place | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Grade | |
1 | 1 | 494 | Marik Chrissman | Powell County | 17:38.37 | 5:41/M | 11 | |
2 | 2 | 466 | Alex Lowe | Lincoln County | 17:48.08 | 5:45/M | 10 | |
3 | 3 | 4924 | Parker McConnell | Thompson Falls | 17:50.15 | 5:45/M | 11 | |
4 | 4 | 464 | Garrett Bates | Lincoln County | 17:57.57 | 5:47/M | 11 | |
5 | 5 | 446 | Troy Saari | Bigfork | 18:06.31 | 5:50/M | 11 | |
6 | 6 | 468 | Hunter Steele | Lincoln County | 18:12.20 | 5:52/M | 11 | |
7 | 7 | 4923 | Colby Lantz | Thompson Falls | 18:16.26 | 5:54/M | 12 | |
8 | 8 | 448 | Anton Young | Bigfork | 18:20.31 | 5:55/M | 10 | |
9 | 9 | 490 | Gabriel Strader | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 18:27.95 | 5:57/M | 11 | |
10 | 10 | 423 | Tyler Farmer | Anaconda | 18:31.70 | 5:58/M | 11 | |
11 | 11 | 429 | Leroy Wilson | Anaconda | 18:40.94 | 6:01/M | 10 | |
12 | 12 | 427 | Wyatt Theard | Anaconda | 18:48.33 | 6:04/M | 9 | |
13 | 13 | 426 | Nic Russell | Anaconda | 18:52.48 | 6:05/M | 10 | |
14 | 14 | 499 | Adian Thompson | Powell County | 18:54.69 | 6:06/M | 9 | |
15 | 15 | 2491 | Isaiah Nasewytewa | St Ignatius | 18:56.10 | 6:06/M | 9 | |
16 | 16 | 465 | Hunter Carvey | Lincoln County | 18:58.10 | 6:07/M | 11 | |
17 | 17 | 4921 | Alex Erosa | Thompson Falls | 19:01.03 | 6:08/M | 12 | |
18 | 18 | 428 | Caleb Thompson | Anaconda | 19:23.10 | 6:15/M | 10 | |
19 | 19 | 424 | Ryder Hofland | Anaconda | 19:23.28 | 6:15/M | 9 | |
20 | 20 | 425 | Seamus Hoolahan | Anaconda | 19:24.11 | 6:15/M | 11 | |
21 | 21 | 4925 | Justin Morgan | Thompson Falls | 19:27.95 | 6:16/M | 9 | |
22 | 22 | 467 | Rowan Neill | Lincoln County | 19:45.86 | 6:22/M | 12 | |
23 | 23 | 2490 | Troy Matt | St Ignatius | 19:56.48 | 6:26/M | 10 | |
24 | 24 | 487 | Camden Donham | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 20:21.73 | 6:34/M | 10 | |
25 | 25 | 463 | Ayden Bash | Lincoln County | 20:33.25 | 6:38/M | 10 | |
26 | 26 | 469 | Henry Cooke | Lincoln County | 20:37.89 | 6:39/M | 9 | |
27 | 27 | 444 | Jordan Claveria | Bigfork | 20:41.68 | 6:40/M | 12 | |
28 | 28 | 4920 | Nathan Burwig | Thompson Falls | 20:56.11 | 6:45/M | 11 | |
29 | 29 | 4926 | Kole Stone | Thompson Falls | 20:56.18 | 6:45/M | 12 | |
30 | 30 | 498 | Kaleb Starr | Powell County | 21:13.59 | 6:51/M | 11 | |
31 | 31 | 495 | Carson Jones | Powell County | 21:15.59 | 6:51/M | 10 | |
32 | 32 | 447 | landon Shaw | Bigfork | 21:27.77 | 6:55/M | 9 | |
33 | 33 | 496 | Hans Lambert | Powell County | 21:35.40 | 6:58/M | 11 | |
34 | 34 | 486 | Dylan Beck | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 22:00.44 | 7:06/M | 10 | |
35 | 35 | 489 | Gordon McMillion | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 22:04.69 | 7:07/M | 9 | |
36 | 36 | 485 | Zolie Badaruddin | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 22:21.38 | 7:13/M | 9 | |
37 | 37 | 445 | Kenan Rehbein | Bigfork | 23:33.12 | 7:36/M | 9 | |
38 | 38 | 2489 | Connor Burke | St Ignatius | 23:47.41 | 7:40/M | 9 | |
39 | 39 | 497 | Evan Starr | Powell County | 31:04.74 | 10:01/M | 9 | |
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
JV Boys |
||||||||
General |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Place | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Grade | |
1 | 1 | 4927 | Kelly Butts-Spirito | Thompson Falls | 17:57.79 | 5:47/M | 12 | |
2 | 2 | 4929 | Jacob Long | Thompson Falls | 19:13.25 | 6:12/M | 11 | |
3 | 3 | 430 | Ryan Hessler | Anaconda | 20:27.53 | 6:36/M | 11 | |
4 | 4 | 473 | Eli Neill | Lincoln County | 22:05.41 | 7:07/M | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 4928 | Ethan Glober | Thompson Falls | 23:11.82 | 7:29/M | 10 | |
6 | 6 | 4930 | Wilson Sorensen | Thompson Falls | 23:17.34 | 7:31/M | 12 | |
7 | 7 | 4932 | Cody Williams | Thompson Falls | 24:18.91 | 7:50/M | 12 | |
8 | 8 | 471 | Shane Stramer | Lincoln County | 24:22.86 | 7:52/M | 12 | |
9 | 9 | 470 | Jake Hall | Lincoln County | 24:23.40 | 7:52/M | 9 | |
10 | 10 | 4931 | Michael Stockdale | Thompson Falls | 24:40.69 | 7:57/M | 12 | |
11 | 11 | 472 | Jacob Tullis | Lincoln County | 26:35.64 | 8:35/M | 12 | |
12 | 12 | 449 | Colton Hedley | Bigfork | 36:56.47 | 11:55/M | 11 | |
13 | 13 | 450 | Kurt Hedley | Bigfork | 37:23.50 | 12:04/M | 11 |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Summary Report - Boys |
|||||||||||
Varsity Boys |
|||||||||||
General |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | Lincoln County | 50 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:32:41.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Anaconda | 64 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:34:16.55 | |||||||||||
3 | Thompson Falls | 76 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 28 | 29 | |||
Top 5 Times: 1:35:31.50 | |||||||||||
4 | Powell County | 109 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 31 | 33 | 39 | |||
Top 5 Times: 1:40:37.64 | |||||||||||
5 | Bigfork | 109 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 32 | 37 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 1:42:09.19 | |||||||||||
6 | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 138 | 9 | 24 | 34 | 35 | 36 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 1:45:16.19 | |||||||||||
Inc. | St Ignatius | 3 finishers | 15 | 23 | 38 | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
Team Summary Report - Boys |
|||||||||||
JV Boys |
|||||||||||
General |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | Thompson Falls | 21 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 10 | |||
Top 5 Times: 1:47:59.11 | |||||||||||
Inc. | Anaconda | 1 finishers | 3 | ||||||||
Inc. | Bigfork | 2 finishers | 12 | 13 | |||||||
Inc. | Lincoln County | 4 finishers | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Boys |
||||||||
Varsity Boys |
||||||||
Team - Lincoln County |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 50 |
Team Score (times): 1:32:41.81 |
Ave Time:18:32.36 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 466 | Alex Lowe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 17:48.08 | 17:48.08 | 0:09.71 |
2 | 464 | Garrett Bates | 11 | 4 | 6 | 17:57.57 | 35:45.65 | 0:19.20 |
3 | 468 | Hunter Steele | 11 | 6 | 12 | 18:12.20 | 53:57.85 | 0:33.83 |
4 | 465 | Hunter Carvey | 11 | 16 | 28 | 18:58.10 | 1:12:55.95 | 1:19.73 |
5 | 467 | Rowan Neill | 12 | 22 | 50 | 19:45.86 | 1:32:41.81 | 2:07.49 |
6 | 463 | Ayden Bash | 10 | (25) | (75) | 20:33.25 | 1:53:15.06 | 2:54.88 |
7 | 469 | Henry Cooke | 9 | (26) | (101) | 20:37.89 | 2:13:52.95 | 2:59.52 |
Team - Anaconda |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 64 |
Team Score (times): 1:34:16.55 |
Ave Time:18:51.31 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 423 | Tyler Farmer | 11 | 10 | 10 | 18:31.70 | 18:31.70 | 0:53.33 |
2 | 429 | Leroy Wilson | 10 | 11 | 21 | 18:40.94 | 37:12.64 | 1:02.57 |
3 | 427 | Wyatt Theard | 9 | 12 | 33 | 18:48.33 | 56:00.97 | 1:09.96 |
4 | 426 | Nic Russell | 10 | 13 | 46 | 18:52.48 | 1:14:53.45 | 1:14.11 |
5 | 428 | Caleb Thompson | 10 | 18 | 64 | 19:23.10 | 1:34:16.55 | 1:44.73 |
6 | 424 | Ryder Hofland | 9 | (19) | (83) | 19:23.28 | 1:53:39.83 | 1:44.91 |
7 | 425 | Seamus Hoolahan | 11 | (20) | (103) | 19:24.11 | 2:13:03.94 | 1:45.74 |
Team - Thompson Falls |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 76 |
Team Score (times): 1:35:31.50 |
Ave Time:19:06.30 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 4924 | Parker McConnell | 11 | 3 | 3 | 17:50.15 | 17:50.15 | 0:11.78 |
2 | 4923 | Colby Lantz | 12 | 7 | 10 | 18:16.26 | 36:06.41 | 0:37.89 |
3 | 4921 | Alex Erosa | 12 | 17 | 27 | 19:01.03 | 55:07.44 | 1:22.66 |
4 | 4925 | Justin Morgan | 9 | 21 | 48 | 19:27.95 | 1:14:35.39 | 1:49.58 |
5 | 4920 | Nathan Burwig | 11 | 28 | 76 | 20:56.11 | 1:35:31.50 | 3:17.74 |
6 | 4926 | Kole Stone | 12 | (29) | (105) | 20:56.18 | 1:56:27.68 | 3:17.81 |
Team - Powell County |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 109 |
Team Score (times): 1:40:37.64 |
Ave Time:20:07.53 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 494 | Marik Chrissman | 11 | 1 | 1 | 17:38.37 | 17:38.37 | 0:00.00 |
2 | 499 | Adian Thompson | 9 | 14 | 15 | 18:54.69 | 36:33.06 | 1:16.32 |
3 | 498 | Kaleb Starr | 11 | 30 | 45 | 21:13.59 | 57:46.65 | 3:35.22 |
4 | 495 | Carson Jones | 10 | 31 | 76 | 21:15.59 | 1:19:02.24 | 3:37.22 |
5 | 496 | Hans Lambert | 11 | 33 | 109 | 21:35.40 | 1:40:37.64 | 3:57.03 |
6 | 497 | Evan Starr | 9 | (39) | (148) | 31:04.74 | 2:11:42.38 | 13:26.37 |
Team - Bigfork |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 109 |
Team Score (times): 1:42:09.19 |
Ave Time:20:25.84 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 446 | Troy Saari | 11 | 5 | 5 | 18:06.31 | 18:06.31 | 0:27.94 |
2 | 448 | Anton Young | 10 | 8 | 13 | 18:20.31 | 36:26.62 | 0:41.94 |
3 | 444 | Jordan Claveria | 12 | 27 | 40 | 20:41.68 | 57:08.30 | 3:03.31 |
4 | 447 | landon Shaw | 9 | 32 | 72 | 21:27.77 | 1:18:36.07 | 3:49.40 |
5 | 445 | Kenan Rehbein | 9 | 37 | 109 | 23:33.12 | 1:42:09.19 | 5:54.75 |
Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 138 |
Team Score (times): 1:45:16.19 |
Ave Time:21:03.24 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 490 | Gabriel Strader | 11 | 9 | 9 | 18:27.95 | 18:27.95 | 0:49.58 |
2 | 487 | Camden Donham | 10 | 24 | 33 | 20:21.73 | 38:49.68 | 2:43.36 |
3 | 486 | Dylan Beck | 10 | 34 | 67 | 22:00.44 | 1:00:50.12 | 4:22.07 |
4 | 489 | Gordon McMillion | 9 | 35 | 102 | 22:04.69 | 1:22:54.81 | 4:26.32 |
5 | 485 | Zolie Badaruddin | 9 | 36 | 138 | 22:21.38 | 1:45:16.19 | 4:43.01 |
Team - St Ignatius |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 2491 | Isaiah Nasewytewa | 9 | 15 | 15 | 18:56.10 | 18:56.10 | 1:17.73 |
2 | 2490 | Troy Matt | 10 | 23 | 38 | 19:56.48 | 38:52.58 | 2:18.11 |
3 | 2489 | Connor Burke | 9 | 38 | 76 | 23:47.41 | 1:02:39.99 | 6:09.04 |
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Boys |
||||||||
JV Boys |
||||||||
Team - Thompson Falls |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 21 |
Team Score (times): 1:47:59.11 |
Ave Time:21:35.82 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 4927 | Kelly Butts-Spirito | 12 | 1 | 1 | 17:57.79 | 17:57.79 | 0:00.00 |
2 | 4929 | Jacob Long | 11 | 2 | 3 | 19:13.25 | 37:11.04 | 1:15.46 |
3 | 4928 | Ethan Glober | 10 | 5 | 8 | 23:11.82 | 1:00:22.86 | 5:14.03 |
4 | 4930 | Wilson Sorensen | 12 | 6 | 14 | 23:17.34 | 1:23:40.20 | 5:19.55 |
5 | 4932 | Cody Williams | 12 | 7 | 21 | 24:18.91 | 1:47:59.11 | 6:21.12 |
6 | 4931 | Michael Stockdale | 12 | (10) | (31) | 24:40.69 | 2:12:39.80 | 6:42.90 |
Team - Anaconda |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 430 | Ryan Hessler | 11 | 3 | 3 | 20:27.53 | 20:27.53 | 2:29.74 |
Team - Bigfork |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 449 | Colton Hedley | 11 | 12 | 12 | 36:56.47 | 36:56.47 | 18:58.68 |
2 | 450 | Kurt Hedley | 11 | 13 | 25 | 37:23.50 | 1:14:19.97 | 19:25.71 |
Team - Lincoln County |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 473 | Eli Neill | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22:05.41 | 22:05.41 | 4:07.62 |
2 | 471 | Shane Stramer | 12 | 8 | 12 | 24:22.86 | 46:28.27 | 6:25.07 |
3 | 470 | Jake Hall | 9 | 9 | 21 | 24:23.40 | 1:10:51.67 | 6:25.61 |
4 | 472 | Jacob Tullis | 12 | 11 | 32 | 26:35.64 | 1:37:27.31 | 8:37.85 |
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
Varsity Girls |
||||||||
General |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Place | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Grade | |
1 | 1 | 436 | Bryn Morley | Bigfork | 18:08.36 | 5:51/M | 12 | |
2 | 2 | 438 | Anya Young | Bigfork | 19:55.72 | 6:25/M | 11 | |
3 | 3 | 452 | Mckay Guckenberg | Lincoln County | 20:53.11 | 6:44/M | 11 | |
4 | 4 | 435 | Alicia Kalenak | Bigfork | 21:32.88 | 6:57/M | 11 | |
5 | 5 | 457 | Brooke Price | Lincoln County | 21:35.65 | 6:58/M | 12 | |
6 | 6 | 421 | Sabrina Hofland | Anaconda | 22:12.18 | 7:10/M | 11 | |
7 | 7 | 493 | Margaret Thompson | Powell County | 22:14.72 | 7:10/M | 12 | |
8 | 8 | 4826 | Josey Neesvig | Thompson Falls | 22:16.92 | 7:11/M | 9 | |
9 | 9 | 492 | Nora Spring | Powell County | 22:19.56 | 7:12/M | 10 | |
10 | 10 | 2488 | Karolyna Buck | St Ignatius | 23:07.18 | 7:27/M | 10 | |
11 | 11 | 2825 | Rachel Ribeiro | Thompson Falls | 23:14.94 | 7:30/M | 11 | |
12 | 12 | 433 | Shae Anderson | Bigfork | 23:15.26 | 7:30/M | 12 | |
13 | 13 | 437 | Haile Norred | Bigfork | 23:46.37 | 7:40/M | 12 | |
14 | 14 | 456 | Michelle Leonard | Lincoln County | 23:46.58 | 7:40/M | 11 | |
15 | 15 | 453 | Megan Hanson | Lincoln County | 23:53.06 | 7:42/M | 10 | |
16 | 16 | 2824 | Haley Morgan | Thompson Falls | 24:00.87 | 7:45/M | 12 | |
17 | 17 | 434 | Scout Jessop | Bigfork | 24:22.49 | 7:52/M | 10 | |
18 | 18 | 454 | Taylor Harpe | Lincoln County | 24:27.93 | 7:53/M | 12 | |
19 | 19 | 478 | Kathryn Hardy | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 24:35.92 | 7:56/M | 11 | |
20 | 20 | 432 | Audrey Abbott | Bigfork | 24:37.64 | 7:56/M | 11 | |
21 | 21 | 419 | Morgan Gates | Anaconda | 24:44.38 | 7:59/M | 9 | |
22 | 22 | 500 | Yvonne Baty | St Ignatius | 25:21.76 | 8:11/M | 11 | |
23 | 23 | 480 | Carolyn Kimball | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 25:23.07 | 8:11/M | 10 | |
24 | 24 | 455 | Bailey Hollingsworth | Lincoln County | 25:38.62 | 8:16/M | 12 | |
25 | 25 | 474 | Melanie Benson | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 26:25.71 | 8:31/M | 11 | |
26 | 26 | 451 | Fallon Fisher | Lincoln County | 26:25.88 | 8:31/M | 12 | |
27 | 27 | 481 | Megan Neuman | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 26:42.85 | 8:37/M | 9 | |
28 | 28 | 4824 | Jolia Buchanan | Thompson Falls | 26:57.83 | 8:42/M | 9 | |
29 | 29 | 418 | Ashley Gates | Anaconda | 27:29.16 | 8:52/M | 11 | |
30 | 30 | 483 | Maleah Schott | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 27:34.63 | 8:54/M | 10 | |
31 | 31 | 2820 | Maddie Kyllo | Thompson Falls | 28:11.43 | 9:05/M | 11 | |
32 | 32 | 484 | Ivvy Solomon | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 28:49.24 | 9:18/M | 12 | |
33 | 33 | 482 | Stephanie Radcliffe | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 30:04.53 | 9:42/M | 11 | |
34 | 34 | 422 | Kylee King | Anaconda | 30:22.44 | 9:48/M | 10 | |
35 | 35 | 2815 | Reagan Hanks | Thompson Falls | 31:03.22 | 10:01/M | 10 | |
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
JV Girls |
||||||||
General |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Place | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Grade | |
1 | 1 | 443 | Grace Stewart | Bigfork | 24:12.53 | 7:48/M | 9 | |
2 | 2 | 441 | Ashley Miller | Bigfork | 25:57.23 | 8:22/M | 10 | |
3 | 3 | 439 | Kristen Hutz | Bigfork | 26:45.52 | 8:38/M | 11 | |
4 | 4 | 440 | Alexa Kirby | Bigfork | 27:11.51 | 8:46/M | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 459 | Elena Campo | Lincoln County | 27:52.28 | 8:59/M | 11 | |
6 | 6 | 475 | Mattea Burke | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 29:48.98 | 9:37/M | 12 | |
7 | 7 | 458 | Sara Buckingham | Lincoln County | 29:53.85 | 9:38/M | 9 | |
8 | 8 | 477 | Whitney Hansberry | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 30:21.78 | 9:47/M | 12 | |
9 | 9 | 462 | Kiernan Tullis | Lincoln County | 32:16.99 | 10:25/M | 11 | |
10 | 10 | 476 | Morgan Hall | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 32:17.92 | 10:25/M | 11 | |
11 | 11 | 461 | Kaitlin Rouse | Lincoln County | 33:52.94 | 10:55/M | 12 |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
Varsity Girls |
|||||||||||
General |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | Bigfork | 32 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 20 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:46:38.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Lincoln County | 55 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 24 | 26 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:54:36.33 | |||||||||||
3 | Thompson Falls | 94 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 31 | 35 | |||
Top 5 Times: 2:04:41.99 | |||||||||||
4 | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 124 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 27 | 30 | 32 | 33 | ||
Top 5 Times: 2:10:42.18 | |||||||||||
Inc. | Anaconda | 4 finishers | 6 | 21 | 29 | 34 | |||||
Inc. | Powell County | 2 finishers | 7 | 9 | |||||||
Inc. | St Ignatius | 2 finishers | 10 | 22 | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
JV Girls |
|||||||||||
General |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
Inc. | Bigfork | 4 finishers | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Inc. | Lincoln County | 4 finishers | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 | |||||
Inc. | Loyola-Sacred Heart | 3 finishers | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
Varsity Girls |
||||||||
Team - Bigfork |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 32 |
Team Score (times): 1:46:38.59 |
Ave Time:21:19.72 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 436 | Bryn Morley | 12 | 1 | 1 | 18:08.36 | 18:08.36 | 0:00.00 |
2 | 438 | Anya Young | 11 | 2 | 3 | 19:55.72 | 38:04.08 | 1:47.36 |
3 | 435 | Alicia Kalenak | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:32.88 | 59:36.96 | 3:24.52 |
4 | 433 | Shae Anderson | 12 | 12 | 19 | 23:15.26 | 1:22:52.22 | 5:06.90 |
5 | 437 | Haile Norred | 12 | 13 | 32 | 23:46.37 | 1:46:38.59 | 5:38.01 |
6 | 434 | Scout Jessop | 10 | (17) | (49) | 24:22.49 | 2:11:01.08 | 6:14.13 |
7 | 432 | Audrey Abbott | 11 | (20) | (69) | 24:37.64 | 2:35:38.72 | 6:29.28 |
Team - Lincoln County |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 55 |
Team Score (times): 1:54:36.33 |
Ave Time:22:55.27 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 452 | Mckay Guckenberg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 20:53.11 | 20:53.11 | 2:44.75 |
2 | 457 | Brooke Price | 12 | 5 | 8 | 21:35.65 | 42:28.76 | 3:27.29 |
3 | 456 | Michelle Leonard | 11 | 14 | 22 | 23:46.58 | 1:06:15.34 | 5:38.22 |
4 | 453 | Megan Hanson | 10 | 15 | 37 | 23:53.06 | 1:30:08.40 | 5:44.70 |
5 | 454 | Taylor Harpe | 12 | 18 | 55 | 24:27.93 | 1:54:36.33 | 6:19.57 |
6 | 455 | Bailey Hollingsworth | 12 | (24) | (79) | 25:38.62 | 2:20:14.95 | 7:30.26 |
7 | 451 | Fallon Fisher | 12 | (26) | (105) | 26:25.88 | 2:46:40.83 | 8:17.52 |
Team - Thompson Falls |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 94 |
Team Score (times): 2:04:41.99 |
Ave Time:24:56.40 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 4826 | Josey Neesvig | 9 | 8 | 8 | 22:16.92 | 22:16.92 | 4:08.56 |
2 | 2825 | Rachel Ribeiro | 11 | 11 | 19 | 23:14.94 | 45:31.86 | 5:06.58 |
3 | 2824 | Haley Morgan | 12 | 16 | 35 | 24:00.87 | 1:09:32.73 | 5:52.51 |
4 | 4824 | Jolia Buchanan | 9 | 28 | 63 | 26:57.83 | 1:36:30.56 | 8:49.47 |
5 | 2820 | Maddie Kyllo | 11 | 31 | 94 | 28:11.43 | 2:04:41.99 | 10:03.07 |
6 | 2815 | Reagan Hanks | 10 | (35) | (129) | 31:03.22 | 2:35:45.21 | 12:54.86 |
Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 124 |
Team Score (times): 2:10:42.18 |
Ave Time:26:08.44 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 478 | Kathryn Hardy | 11 | 19 | 19 | 24:35.92 | 24:35.92 | 6:27.56 |
2 | 480 | Carolyn Kimball | 10 | 23 | 42 | 25:23.07 | 49:58.99 | 7:14.71 |
3 | 474 | Melanie Benson | 11 | 25 | 67 | 26:25.71 | 1:16:24.70 | 8:17.35 |
4 | 481 | Megan Neuman | 9 | 27 | 94 | 26:42.85 | 1:43:07.55 | 8:34.49 |
5 | 483 | Maleah Schott | 10 | 30 | 124 | 27:34.63 | 2:10:42.18 | 9:26.27 |
6 | 484 | Ivvy Solomon | 12 | (32) | (156) | 28:49.24 | 2:39:31.42 | 10:40.88 |
7 | 482 | Stephanie Radcliffe | 11 | (33) | (189) | 30:04.53 | 3:09:35.95 | 11:56.17 |
Team - Anaconda |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 421 | Sabrina Hofland | 11 | 6 | 6 | 22:12.18 | 22:12.18 | 4:03.82 |
2 | 419 | Morgan Gates | 9 | 21 | 27 | 24:44.38 | 46:56.56 | 6:36.02 |
3 | 418 | Ashley Gates | 11 | 29 | 56 | 27:29.16 | 1:14:25.72 | 9:20.80 |
4 | 422 | Kylee King | 10 | 34 | 90 | 30:22.44 | 1:44:48.16 | 12:14.08 |
Team - Powell County |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 493 | Margaret Thompson | 12 | 7 | 7 | 22:14.72 | 22:14.72 | 4:06.36 |
2 | 492 | Nora Spring | 10 | 9 | 16 | 22:19.56 | 44:34.28 | 4:11.20 |
Team - St Ignatius |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 2488 | Karolyna Buck | 10 | 10 | 10 | 23:07.18 | 23:07.18 | 4:58.82 |
2 | 500 | Yvonne Baty | 11 | 22 | 32 | 25:21.76 | 48:28.94 | 7:13.40 |
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
JV Girls |
||||||||
Team - Bigfork |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 443 | Grace Stewart | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:12.53 | 24:12.53 | 0:00.00 |
2 | 441 | Ashley Miller | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:57.23 | 50:09.76 | 1:44.70 |
3 | 439 | Kristen Hutz | 11 | 3 | 6 | 26:45.52 | 1:16:55.28 | 2:32.99 |
4 | 440 | Alexa Kirby | 9 | 4 | 10 | 27:11.51 | 1:44:06.79 | 2:58.98 |
Team - Lincoln County |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 459 | Elena Campo | 11 | 5 | 5 | 27:52.28 | 27:52.28 | 3:39.75 |
2 | 458 | Sara Buckingham | 9 | 7 | 12 | 29:53.85 | 57:46.13 | 5:41.32 |
3 | 462 | Kiernan Tullis | 11 | 9 | 21 | 32:16.99 | 1:30:03.12 | 8:04.46 |
4 | 461 | Kaitlin Rouse | 12 | 11 | 32 | 33:52.94 | 2:03:56.06 | 9:40.41 |
Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Grade | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 475 | Mattea Burke | 12 | 6 | 6 | 29:48.98 | 29:48.98 | 5:36.45 |
2 | 477 | Whitney Hansberry | 12 | 8 | 14 | 30:21.78 | 1:00:10.76 | 6:09.25 |
3 | 476 | Morgan Hall | 11 | 10 | 24 | 32:17.92 | 1:32:28.68 | 8:05.39 |