Colstrip XC

September 15, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade:  
1 1 1877 Teegan Ewing St Labre Catholic 22:51.39 7:22/M 10  
2 2 1522 Chantel Chase Huntley Project 24:46.02 7:59/M 9  
3 3 1492 Jasmine Oswald Colstrip 24:57.20 8:03/M 10  
4 (< 5) 1513 Keelie O'Reilly Columbus 25:22.70 8:11/M 9  
5 4 1523 Hannah Cooper Huntley Project 25:45.04 8:18/M 9  
6 5 1524 Courtney Geck Huntley Project 25:52.66 8:21/M 11  
7 6 1882 Tiara Walks St Labre Catholic 25:56.08 8:22/M 12  
8 7 1876 Mollie Bement St Labre Catholic 26:36.29 8:35/M 12  
9 (< 5) 1514 Allison Onoszko Columbus 26:44.48 8:37/M 12  
10 8 1493 Lakenzie Schindler Colstrip 27:07.60 8:45/M 9  
11 9 1527 Lauren Sudduth Huntley Project 27:36.80 8:54/M 9  
12 (< 5) 1549 Mariah Tendore Lame Deer 27:38.99 8:55/M 12  
13 10 1875 Aliya Alden St Labre Catholic 27:40.60 8:55/M 9  
14 (< 5) 1548 Lena McMakin Lame Deer 28:07.82 9:04/M 10  
15 (< 5) 1515 Mckayla Valdez Columbus 28:31.87 9:12/M 10  
16 11 1491 Jaylyn Kinzel Colstrip 29:04.04 9:23/M 9  
17 12 1880 Kaya Rogers St Labre Catholic 29:30.93 9:31/M 12  
18 13 1489 Elaine Berry Colstrip 29:36.85 9:33/M 10  
19 14 1525 Shelbie Oblander Huntley Project 29:46.09 9:36/M 11  
20 15 1494 Waverlee Shoulderblade Colstrip 30:26.21 9:49/M 10  
21 16 1526 Molly Pazoff Huntley Project 31:35.29 10:11/M 11  
22 (< 5) 1833 Sydney Jensen Red Lodge 32:35.84 10:31/M 9  
23 (< 5) 1834 Malyn McJunkin Red Lodge 32:53.40 10:36/M 11  
24 17 1490 Angelica Hiwalker Colstrip 33:59.90 10:58/M 12  
25 18 1521 Shelbie Caster Huntley Project 35:36.28 11:29/M 10  
26 (< 5) 1547 Fredericka Blackwolf Lame Deer 36:49.34 11:53/M 12  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Huntley Project 34 2 4 5 9 14 16 18    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:46.61  
2 St Labre Catholic 36 1 6 7 10 12    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:35.29  
3 Colstrip 50 3 8 11 13 15 17    
Top 5 Times: 2:21:11.90  
Inc. Columbus 3 finishers    
Inc. Lame Deer 3 finishers    
Inc. Red Lodge 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 2:13:46.61

Ave Time:26:45.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1522 Chantel Chase 9 2 2 24:46.02 24:46.02 1:54.63
2 1523 Hannah Cooper 9 4 6 25:45.04 50:31.06 2:53.65
3 1524 Courtney Geck 11 5 11 25:52.66 1:16:23.72 3:01.27
4 1527 Lauren Sudduth 9 9 20 27:36.80 1:44:00.52 4:45.41
5 1525 Shelbie Oblander 11 14 34 29:46.09 2:13:46.61 6:54.70
6 1526 Molly Pazoff 11 (16) (50) 31:35.29 2:45:21.90 8:43.90
7 1521 Shelbie Caster 10 (18) (68) 35:36.28 3:20:58.18 12:44.89

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 2:12:35.29

Ave Time:26:31.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1877 Teegan Ewing 10 1 1 22:51.39 22:51.39 0:00.00
2 1882 Tiara Walks 12 6 7 25:56.08 48:47.47 3:04.69
3 1876 Mollie Bement 12 7 14 26:36.29 1:15:23.76 3:44.90
4 1875 Aliya Alden 9 10 24 27:40.60 1:43:04.36 4:49.21
5 1880 Kaya Rogers 12 12 36 29:30.93 2:12:35.29 6:39.54

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 2:21:11.90

Ave Time:28:14.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1492 Jasmine Oswald 10 3 3 24:57.20 24:57.20 2:05.81
2 1493 Lakenzie Schindler 9 8 11 27:07.60 52:04.80 4:16.21
3 1491 Jaylyn Kinzel 9 11 22 29:04.04 1:21:08.84 6:12.65
4 1489 Elaine Berry 10 13 35 29:36.85 1:50:45.69 6:45.46
5 1494 Waverlee Shoulderblade 10 15 50 30:26.21 2:21:11.90 7:34.82
6 1490 Angelica Hiwalker 12 (17) (67) 33:59.90 2:55:11.80 11:08.51

Team - Columbus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1513 Keelie O'Reilly 9 Less Than 5   25:22.70 25:22.70 2:31.31
2 1514 Allison Onoszko 12 Less Than 5   26:44.48 52:07.18 3:53.09
3 1515 Mckayla Valdez 10 Less Than 5   28:31.87 1:20:39.05 5:40.48

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1549 Mariah Tendore 12 Less Than 5   27:38.99 27:38.99 4:47.60
2 1548 Lena McMakin 10 Less Than 5   28:07.82 55:46.81 5:16.43
3 1547 Fredericka Blackwolf 12 Less Than 5   36:49.34 1:32:36.15 13:57.95

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1833 Sydney Jensen 9 Less Than 5   32:35.84 32:35.84 9:44.45
2 1834 Malyn McJunkin 11 Less Than 5   32:53.40 1:05:29.24 10:02.01