Colstrip XC

September 15, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade:  
1 1 1693 Shantell Pretty On Top MS_Lodge Grass 9:58.83 6:39/M 8  
2 2 1800 Katie Turpin MS_Sheridan 10:00.92 6:40/M 8  
3 3 1788 Ella Kessner MS_Sheridan 10:01.91 6:41/M 7  
4 4 1636 Sophia Nedens MS_Hardin 10:03.29 6:42/M 7  
5 5 1720 Brayli Reimer MS_Red Lodge 10:25.70 6:57/M 7  
6 6 1694 Tyressa Pretty On Top MS_Lodge Grass 10:28.80 6:59/M 8  
7 7 1792 Jaylynn Morgan MS_Sheridan 10:30.91 7:00/M 7  
8 8 1673 Destynee Two Moons MS_Lame Deer 10:38.70 7:05/M 8  
9 9 1580 Hannah Obert MS_Columbus 10:40.34 7:07/M 8  
10 10 1595 Hayley Burns MS_Frank Brattin 10:48.24 7:12/M 8  
11 11 1581 Kelsey Plymale MS_Columbus 10:48.57 7:12/M 7  
12 12 1637 Brianna Otter Robe MS_Hardin 10:56.19 7:17/M 6  
13 13 1658 Natalie Lile MS_Huntley Project 10:59.17 7:19/M 8  
14 14 1780 Sarah Gonda MS_Sheridan 11:11.74 7:27/M 8  
15 15 1723 Mckenna Shuck MS_Red Lodge 11:18.01 7:32/M 8  
16 16 1622 Mariah Aargon MS_Hardin 11:20.93 7:33/M 6  
17 17 1712 Amerie Chavez MS_Red Lodge 11:22.42 7:35/M 8  
18 18 1645 Azalea Torralba MS_Hardin 11:25.49 7:37/M 8  
19 19 1597 Rayne Ditonno MS_Frank Brattin 11:27.10 7:38/M 8  
20 (< 5) 1727 Cate Cota MS_Roundup 11:28.62 7:39/M 8  
21 20 1578 Catey Kimble MS_Columbus 11:39.93 7:46/M 7  
22 21 1635 Aubrey Nedens MS_Hardin 11:45.35 7:50/M 6  
23 22 1670 Taleesha Pine MS_Lame Deer 11:46.54 7:51/M 7  
24 23 1696 Aaliyah Stewart MS_Lodge Grass 11:50.63 7:53/M 8  
25 24 1784 Megan Hodges MS_Sheridan 11:54.98 7:56/M 8  
26 25 1644 Azajia Torralba MS_Hardin 12:00.65 8:00/M 7  
27 26 1654 Gretchen Donally MS_Huntley Project 12:02.16 8:01/M 6  
28 27 1802 Jocey Vigil MS_Sheridan 12:07.38 8:05/M 8  
29 28 1787 Chloe Jorgenson MS_Sheridan 12:09.79 8:06/M 6  
30 29 1646 Macy Uffelman MS_Hardin 12:12.49 8:08/M 6  
31 (> 7) 1638 Carmen Pallone MS_Hardin 12:12.51 8:08/M 6  
32 30 1740 Sophie Kelly MS_Shepherd 12:14.01 8:09/M 8  
33 31 1582 Autumn Walker MS_Columbus 12:15.52 8:10/M 6  
34 32 1737 Tana Ferguson MS_Shepherd 12:16.86 8:11/M 7  
35 33 1593 Rosyln Anderson MS_Frank Brattin 12:17.05 8:11/M 7  
36 34 1739 Bailey Hoffman MS_Shepherd 12:18.07 8:12/M 7  
37 (> 7) 1806 Aaliyah Yellowtail MS_Sheridan 12:18.26 8:12/M 7  
38 (> 7) 1778 Kyrra Fenton MS_Sheridan 12:22.74 8:15/M 6  
39 (> 7) 1799 Samantha Taylor MS_Sheridan 12:23.31 8:15/M 8  
40 35 1663 Camden Susott MS_Huntley Project 12:24.30 8:16/M 7  
41 36 1594 Katie Bends MS_Frank Brattin 12:25.08 8:17/M 6  
42 37 1718 Aya Moore MS_Red Lodge 12:25.67 8:17/M 7  
43 (> 7) 1804 Stevie Will MS_Sheridan 12:27.06 8:18/M 8  
44 (> 7) 1790 Gillian Mason MS_Sheridan 12:27.29 8:18/M 6  
45 38 1685 Vivica Blacksmith MS_Lodge Grass 12:30.17 8:20/M 6  
46 39 1735 Riley Buyse MS_Shepherd 12:31.61 8:21/M 7  
47 (> 7) 1625 Sammie Birdinground MS_Hardin 12:31.71 8:21/M 6  
48 40 1736 Charlieze Davis MS_Shepherd 12:35.59 8:23/M 7  
49 (> 7) 1793 Maggie Moseley MS_Sheridan 12:36.20 8:24/M 8  
50 (> 7) 1643 Laila Takes Enemy MS_Hardin 12:37.28 8:25/M 6  
51 41 1599 Tahveya Matt MS_Frank Brattin 12:38.99 8:25/M 6  
52 42 1722 Addie Shuck MS_Red Lodge 12:39.76 8:26/M 5  
53 43 1721 Katie Reimer MS_Red Lodge 12:39.96 8:26/M 5  
54 44 1690 Jordan Jefferson MS_Lodge Grass 12:42.20 8:28/M 8  
55 (> 7) 1624 Erika Birdinground MS_Hardin 12:44.16 8:29/M 8  
56 (> 7) 1782 Grace Harper MS_Sheridan 12:45.66 8:30/M 7  
57 45 1577 Sammie Howell MS_Columbus 12:46.48 8:31/M 7  
58 46 1672 Asia Two Moons MS_Lame Deer 12:47.97 8:31/M 8  
59 47 1655 Kathryn Hayes MS_Huntley Project 12:49.92 8:33/M 7  
60 (> 7) 1630 Madison Kehler MS_Hardin 12:53.65 8:35/M 6  
61 (> 7) 1641 Nevaeh Strait MS_Hardin 12:55.96 8:37/M 6  
62 48 1652 Hannah Christman MS_Huntley Project 13:01.79 8:41/M 7  
63 49 1659 Rebecca Middleton MS_Huntley Project 13:05.36 8:43/M 7  
64 (> 7) 1794 Danika Palmer MS_Sheridan 13:07.46 8:45/M 8  
65 50 1603 Carissa Verlanic MS_Frank Brattin 13:08.88 8:45/M 7  
66 51 1576 Emily Davis MS_Columbus 13:17.20 8:51/M 6  
67 (> 7) 1796 Raeleigh Ridl MS_Sheridan 13:20.62 8:53/M 7  
68 (> 7) 1629 Amera Hugs MS_Hardin 13:21.88 8:54/M 6  
69 (> 7) 1789 Sage Lowe MS_Sheridan 13:29.75 8:59/M 7  
70 (> 7) 1772 Taylor Bower MS_Sheridan 13:31.30 9:01/M 7  
71 52 1600 Tasha Noel MS_Frank Brattin 13:31.94 9:01/M 6  
72 (> 7) 1623 Denae Big Lake MS_Hardin 13:33.77 9:02/M 7  
73 (> 7) 1769 Erin Anderson MS_Sheridan 13:35.20 9:03/M 7  
74 (> 7) 1598 Canzas Hisbadhorse MS_Frank Brattin 13:35.67 9:03/M 8  
75 53 1575 Sydney Anderson MS_Columbus 13:36.90 9:04/M 8  
76 (> 7) 1602 Jordan Thex MS_Frank Brattin 13:40.45 9:07/M 7  
77 54 1668 Shantel Hart MS_Lame Deer 13:41.43 9:07/M 7  
78 (> 7) 1601 Dyani Rath MS_Frank Brattin 13:48.08 9:12/M 6  
79 55 1738 Meleri Hofer MS_Shepherd 13:48.86 9:12/M 7  
80 56 1812 Neveah Whiteman MS_St. Labre 13:53.46 9:15/M 8  
81 57 1809 Taylor Medicine Horse MS_St. Labre 13:53.76 9:15/M 8  
82 (> 7) 1626 Ayden Cummins MS_Hardin 13:54.36 9:16/M 8  
83 (> 7) 1632 Betty Limberhand MS_Hardin 13:56.24 9:17/M 7  
84 (> 7) 1785 Anna Hollen MS_Sheridan 14:01.30 9:21/M 8  
85 58 1711 Brynn Barker MS_Red Lodge 14:02.23 9:21/M 7  
86 (> 7) 1717 Allie Kuntz MS_Red Lodge 14:02.36 9:21/M 7  
87 (> 7) 1801 Kennedy Verdier MS_Sheridan 14:04.12 9:23/M 7  
88 (> 7) 1779 Olivia Fried MS_Sheridan 14:06.94 9:24/M 7  
89 (> 7) 1639 Brieanna Pryor MS_Hardin 14:10.59 9:27/M 6  
90 59 1692 Jackie Little Light MS_Lodge Grass 14:10.79 9:27/M 8  
91 60 1689 Jazmine Half MS_Lodge Grass 14:13.30 9:29/M 6  
92 (> 7) 1691 Lyric Kelly MS_Lodge Grass 14:13.67 9:29/M 6  
93 61 1662 Madison Rich MS_Huntley Project 14:14.01 9:29/M 8  
94 (> 7) 1713 Meritt Filkin MS_Red Lodge 14:24.42 9:36/M 8  
95 (> 7) 1776 Grace Dhodapkar MS_Sheridan 14:33.02 9:42/M 7  
96 (> 7) 1633 Echo Littlebear MS_Hardin 14:33.78 9:42/M 7  
97 (> 7) 1695 Trevonna Reed MS_Lodge Grass 14:35.13 9:43/M 8  
98 (> 7) 1697 Fayedra Tioneeta MS_Lodge Grass 14:35.57 9:43/M 6  
99 (> 7) 1642 Angela Stump MS_Hardin 14:37.85 9:45/M 7  
100 (> 7) 1770 Alexis Bates MS_Sheridan 14:43.82 9:49/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade:  
101 (> 7) 1771 Avery Bauers MS_Sheridan 14:45.03 9:50/M 6  
102 (> 7) 1715 Maya Gentry MS_Red Lodge 14:46.87 9:51/M 5  
103 (> 7) 1579 Megan O'Reilly MS_Columbus 14:52.90 9:55/M 7  
104 (> 7) 1634 Ellyse Moccasin MS_Hardin 14:54.40 9:56/M 7  
105 (> 7) 1786 Ella Hubert MS_Sheridan 14:55.75 9:57/M 7  
106 (> 7) 1628 Kaydence Fraser MS_Hardin 14:58.12 9:59/M 7  
107 (> 7) 1656 Leisa Jarrett MS_Huntley Project 14:59.72 9:59/M 7  
108 (> 7) 1627 Debra Don'T Mix MS_Hardin 15:00.19 10:00/M 6  
109 (> 7) 1640 Koeshay Spotted MS_Hardin 15:01.36 10:01/M 8  
110 62 1734 Hannah Babcock MS_Shepherd 15:02.41 10:01/M 7  
111 (> 7) 1661 Harlie Murphy MS_Huntley Project 15:04.76 10:03/M 6  
112 (> 7) 1777 Finnley Dube MS_Sheridan 15:10.37 10:07/M 6  
113 (> 7) 1783 Sarah Hersman MS_Sheridan 15:16.12 10:11/M 6  
114 (> 7) 1798 Vivan Tarver MS_Sheridan 15:16.16 10:11/M 6  
115 (> 7) 1791 Vivan Morey MS_Sheridan 15:16.46 10:11/M 6  
116 (> 7) 1596 Amanda Christianson MS_Frank Brattin 15:17.27 10:11/M 8  
117 (> 7) 1714 Piper Filkin MS_Red Lodge 15:24.26 10:16/M 5  
118 63 1811 Valao Weasel Bear MS_St. Labre 15:32.78 10:21/M 8  
119 64 1808 Charlei Cady MS_St. Labre 15:38.00 10:25/M 7  
120 (> 7) 1716 Olivia Heimer MS_Red Lodge 15:49.79 10:33/M 7  
121 (> 7) 1719 Peyton Njos MS_Red Lodge 15:51.77 10:34/M 5  
122 (> 7) 1773 Ellen Brown MS_Sheridan 16:03.90 10:42/M 7  
123 (> 7) 1687 Kally Ellsworth MS_Lodge Grass 16:05.86 10:43/M 8  
124 (> 7) 1805 Gabi Wright MS_Sheridan 16:07.09 10:45/M 6  
125 (> 7) 1660 Sydni Morse MS_Huntley Project 16:08.70 10:45/M 6  
126 (> 7) 1775 Izabel Clem MS_Sheridan 16:14.41 10:49/M 7  
127 (> 7) 1604 Randi Widdicombe MS_Frank Brattin 16:19.99 10:53/M 8  
128 (> 7) 1651 Sydni Charlton MS_Huntley Project 16:22.89 10:55/M 7  
129 (> 7) 1583 Riley Westervelt MS_Columbus 16:32.89 11:01/M 6  
130 (> 7) 1631 Jaycee Killsprettyenemy MS_Hardin 17:00.67 11:20/M 6  
131 65 1810 D'Andra Two Moons MS_St. Labre 17:01.16 11:21/M 6  
132 (> 7) 1768 Eva Allred MS_Sheridan 17:13.32 11:29/M 7  
133 (> 7) 1795 Katelyn Reckard MS_Sheridan 17:23.37 11:35/M 6  
134 (> 7) 1781 Georgia Gould MS_Sheridan 17:26.31 11:37/M 6  
135 (> 7) 1797 Mia Sharp MS_Sheridan 17:28.68 11:39/M 7  
136 (> 7) 1647 Tyren Whiteman Runs Him MS_Hardin 17:31.10 11:41/M 6  
137 (> 7) 1803 Lucy Wilcock MS_Sheridan 17:44.26 11:49/M 7  
138 66 1671 Tana Stump MS_Lame Deer 17:46.43 11:51/M 6  
139 (> 7) 1774 Penny Charles MS_Sheridan 17:49.86 11:53/M 6  
140 (> 7) 1653 Neveah Cox MS_Huntley Project 18:28.36 12:19/M 7  
141 (< 5) 1728 Elisabeth Wills MS_Roundup 18:40.90 12:27/M 6  
142 (> 7) 1657 Carrie Killen MS_Huntley Project 18:58.65 12:39/M 7  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Sheridan 50 2 3 7 14 24 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 53:40.46  
2 MS_Hardin 71 4 12 16 18 21 25 29    
Top 5 Times: 55:31.25  
3 MS_Lodge Grass 112 1 6 23 38 44 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 57:30.63  
4 MS_Red Lodge 116 5 15 17 37 42 43 58    
Top 5 Times: 58:11.56  
5 MS_Columbus 116 9 11 20 31 45 51 53    
Top 5 Times: 58:10.84  
6 MS_Frank Brattin 139 10 19 33 36 41 50 52    
Top 5 Times: 59:36.46  
7 MS_Huntley Project 169 13 26 35 47 48 49 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:17.34  
8 MS_Shepherd 175 30 32 34 39 40 55 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:56.14  
9 MS_Lame Deer 196 8 22 46 54 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:41.07  
10 MS_St. Labre 305 56 57 63 64 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:59.16  
Inc. MS_Roundup 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - MS_Sheridan

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 53:40.46

Ave Time:10:44.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1800 Katie Turpin 8 2 2 10:00.92 10:00.92 0:02.09
2 1788 Ella Kessner 7 3 5 10:01.91 20:02.83 0:03.08
3 1792 Jaylynn Morgan 7 7 12 10:30.91 30:33.74 0:32.08
4 1780 Sarah Gonda 8 14 26 11:11.74 41:45.48 1:12.91
5 1784 Megan Hodges 8 24 50 11:54.98 53:40.46 1:56.15
6 1802 Jocey Vigil 8 (27) (77) 12:07.38 1:05:47.84 2:08.55
7 1787 Chloe Jorgenson 6 (28) (105) 12:09.79 1:17:57.63 2:10.96
8 1806 Aaliyah Yellowtail 7 More Than 7   12:18.26 1:30:15.89 2:19.43
9 1778 Kyrra Fenton 6 More Than 7   12:22.74 1:42:38.63 2:23.91
10 1799 Samantha Taylor 8 More Than 7   12:23.31 1:55:01.94 2:24.48
11 1804 Stevie Will 8 More Than 7   12:27.06 2:07:29.00 2:28.23
12 1790 Gillian Mason 6 More Than 7   12:27.29 2:19:56.29 2:28.46
13 1793 Maggie Moseley 8 More Than 7   12:36.20 2:32:32.49 2:37.37
14 1782 Grace Harper 7 More Than 7   12:45.66 2:45:18.15 2:46.83
15 1794 Danika Palmer 8 More Than 7   13:07.46 2:58:25.61 3:08.63
16 1796 Raeleigh Ridl 7 More Than 7   13:20.62 3:11:46.23 3:21.79
17 1789 Sage Lowe 7 More Than 7   13:29.75 3:25:15.98 3:30.92
18 1772 Taylor Bower 7 More Than 7   13:31.30 3:38:47.28 3:32.47
19 1769 Erin Anderson 7 More Than 7   13:35.20 3:52:22.48 3:36.37
20 1785 Anna Hollen 8 More Than 7   14:01.30 4:06:23.78 4:02.47
21 1801 Kennedy Verdier 7 More Than 7   14:04.12 4:20:27.90 4:05.29
22 1779 Olivia Fried 7 More Than 7   14:06.94 4:34:34.84 4:08.11
23 1776 Grace Dhodapkar 7 More Than 7   14:33.02 4:49:07.86 4:34.19
24 1770 Alexis Bates 7 More Than 7   14:43.82 5:03:51.68 4:44.99
25 1771 Avery Bauers 6 More Than 7   14:45.03 5:18:36.71 4:46.20
26 1786 Ella Hubert 7 More Than 7   14:55.75 5:33:32.46 4:56.92
27 1777 Finnley Dube 6 More Than 7   15:10.37 5:48:42.83 5:11.54
28 1783 Sarah Hersman 6 More Than 7   15:16.12 6:03:58.95 5:17.29
29 1798 Vivan Tarver 6 More Than 7   15:16.16 6:19:15.11 5:17.33
30 1791 Vivan Morey 6 More Than 7   15:16.46 6:34:31.57 5:17.63
31 1773 Ellen Brown 7 More Than 7   16:03.90 6:50:35.47 6:05.07
32 1805 Gabi Wright 6 More Than 7   16:07.09 7:06:42.56 6:08.26
33 1775 Izabel Clem 7 More Than 7   16:14.41 7:22:56.97 6:15.58
34 1768 Eva Allred 7 More Than 7   17:13.32 7:40:10.29 7:14.49
35 1795 Katelyn Reckard 6 More Than 7   17:23.37 7:57:33.66 7:24.54
36 1781 Georgia Gould 6 More Than 7   17:26.31 8:14:59.97 7:27.48
37 1797 Mia Sharp 7 More Than 7   17:28.68 8:32:28.65 7:29.85
38 1803 Lucy Wilcock 7 More Than 7   17:44.26 8:50:12.91 7:45.43
39 1774 Penny Charles 6 More Than 7   17:49.86 9:08:02.77 7:51.03

Team - MS_Hardin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 55:31.25

Ave Time:11:06.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1636 Sophia Nedens 7 4 4 10:03.29 10:03.29 0:04.46
2 1637 Brianna Otter Robe 6 12 16 10:56.19 20:59.48 0:57.36
3 1622 Mariah Aargon 6 16 32 11:20.93 32:20.41 1:22.10
4 1645 Azalea Torralba 8 18 50 11:25.49 43:45.90 1:26.66
5 1635 Aubrey Nedens 6 21 71 11:45.35 55:31.25 1:46.52
6 1644 Azajia Torralba 7 (25) (96) 12:00.65 1:07:31.90 2:01.82
7 1646 Macy Uffelman 6 (29) (125) 12:12.49 1:19:44.39 2:13.66
8 1638 Carmen Pallone 6 More Than 7   12:12.51 1:31:56.90 2:13.68
9 1625 Sammie Birdinground 6 More Than 7   12:31.71 1:44:28.61 2:32.88
10 1643 Laila Takes Enemy 6 More Than 7   12:37.28 1:57:05.89 2:38.45
11 1624 Erika Birdinground 8 More Than 7   12:44.16 2:09:50.05 2:45.33
12 1630 Madison Kehler 6 More Than 7   12:53.65 2:22:43.70 2:54.82
13 1641 Nevaeh Strait 6 More Than 7   12:55.96 2:35:39.66 2:57.13
14 1629 Amera Hugs 6 More Than 7   13:21.88 2:49:01.54 3:23.05
15 1623 Denae Big Lake 7 More Than 7   13:33.77 3:02:35.31 3:34.94
16 1626 Ayden Cummins 8 More Than 7   13:54.36 3:16:29.67 3:55.53
17 1632 Betty Limberhand 7 More Than 7   13:56.24 3:30:25.91 3:57.41
18 1639 Brieanna Pryor 6 More Than 7   14:10.59 3:44:36.50 4:11.76
19 1633 Echo Littlebear 7 More Than 7   14:33.78 3:59:10.28 4:34.95
20 1642 Angela Stump 7 More Than 7   14:37.85 4:13:48.13 4:39.02
21 1634 Ellyse Moccasin 7 More Than 7   14:54.40 4:28:42.53 4:55.57
22 1628 Kaydence Fraser 7 More Than 7   14:58.12 4:43:40.65 4:59.29
23 1627 Debra Don'T Mix 6 More Than 7   15:00.19 4:58:40.84 5:01.36
24 1640 Koeshay Spotted 8 More Than 7   15:01.36 5:13:42.20 5:02.53
25 1631 Jaycee Killsprettyenemy 6 More Than 7   17:00.67 5:30:42.87 7:01.84
26 1647 Tyren Whiteman Runs Him 6 More Than 7   17:31.10 5:48:13.97 7:32.27

Team - MS_Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 57:30.63

Ave Time:11:30.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1693 Shantell Pretty On Top 8 1 1 9:58.83 9:58.83 0:00.00
2 1694 Tyressa Pretty On Top 8 6 7 10:28.80 20:27.63 0:29.97
3 1696 Aaliyah Stewart 8 23 30 11:50.63 32:18.26 1:51.80
4 1685 Vivica Blacksmith 6 38 68 12:30.17 44:48.43 2:31.34
5 1690 Jordan Jefferson 8 44 112 12:42.20 57:30.63 2:43.37
6 1692 Jackie Little Light 8 (59) (171) 14:10.79 1:11:41.42 4:11.96
7 1689 Jazmine Half 6 (60) (231) 14:13.30 1:25:54.72 4:14.47
8 1691 Lyric Kelly 6 More Than 7   14:13.67 1:40:08.39 4:14.84
9 1695 Trevonna Reed 8 More Than 7   14:35.13 1:54:43.52 4:36.30
10 1697 Fayedra Tioneeta 6 More Than 7   14:35.57 2:09:19.09 4:36.74
11 1687 Kally Ellsworth 8 More Than 7   16:05.86 2:25:24.95 6:07.03

Team - MS_Red Lodge

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 58:11.56

Ave Time:11:38.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1720 Brayli Reimer 7 5 5 10:25.70 10:25.70 0:26.87
2 1723 Mckenna Shuck 8 15 20 11:18.01 21:43.71 1:19.18
3 1712 Amerie Chavez 8 17 37 11:22.42 33:06.13 1:23.59
4 1718 Aya Moore 7 37 74 12:25.67 45:31.80 2:26.84
5 1722 Addie Shuck 5 42 116 12:39.76 58:11.56 2:40.93
6 1721 Katie Reimer 5 (43) (159) 12:39.96 1:10:51.52 2:41.13
7 1711 Brynn Barker 7 (58) (217) 14:02.23 1:24:53.75 4:03.40
8 1717 Allie Kuntz 7 More Than 7   14:02.36 1:38:56.11 4:03.53
9 1713 Meritt Filkin 8 More Than 7   14:24.42 1:53:20.53 4:25.59
10 1715 Maya Gentry 5 More Than 7   14:46.87 2:08:07.40 4:48.04
11 1714 Piper Filkin 5 More Than 7   15:24.26 2:23:31.66 5:25.43
12 1716 Olivia Heimer 7 More Than 7   15:49.79 2:39:21.45 5:50.96
13 1719 Peyton Njos 5 More Than 7   15:51.77 2:55:13.22 5:52.94

Team - MS_Columbus

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 58:10.84

Ave Time:11:38.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1580 Hannah Obert 8 9 9 10:40.34 10:40.34 0:41.51
2 1581 Kelsey Plymale 7 11 20 10:48.57 21:28.91 0:49.74
3 1578 Catey Kimble 7 20 40 11:39.93 33:08.84 1:41.10
4 1582 Autumn Walker 6 31 71 12:15.52 45:24.36 2:16.69
5 1577 Sammie Howell 7 45 116 12:46.48 58:10.84 2:47.65
6 1576 Emily Davis 6 (51) (167) 13:17.20 1:11:28.04 3:18.37
7 1575 Sydney Anderson 8 (53) (220) 13:36.90 1:25:04.94 3:38.07
8 1579 Megan O'Reilly 7 More Than 7   14:52.90 1:39:57.84 4:54.07
9 1583 Riley Westervelt 6 More Than 7   16:32.89 1:56:30.73 6:34.06

Team - MS_Frank Brattin

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 59:36.46

Ave Time:11:55.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1595 Hayley Burns 8 10 10 10:48.24 10:48.24 0:49.41
2 1597 Rayne Ditonno 8 19 29 11:27.10 22:15.34 1:28.27
3 1593 Rosyln Anderson 7 33 62 12:17.05 34:32.39 2:18.22
4 1594 Katie Bends 6 36 98 12:25.08 46:57.47 2:26.25
5 1599 Tahveya Matt 6 41 139 12:38.99 59:36.46 2:40.16
6 1603 Carissa Verlanic 7 (50) (189) 13:08.88 1:12:45.34 3:10.05
7 1600 Tasha Noel 6 (52) (241) 13:31.94 1:26:17.28 3:33.11
8 1598 Canzas Hisbadhorse 8 More Than 7   13:35.67 1:39:52.95 3:36.84
9 1602 Jordan Thex 7 More Than 7   13:40.45 1:53:33.40 3:41.62
10 1601 Dyani Rath 6 More Than 7   13:48.08 2:07:21.48 3:49.25
11 1596 Amanda Christianson 8 More Than 7   15:17.27 2:22:38.75 5:18.44
12 1604 Randi Widdicombe 8 More Than 7   16:19.99 2:38:58.74 6:21.16

Team - MS_Huntley Project

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:01:17.34

Ave Time:12:15.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1658 Natalie Lile 8 13 13 10:59.17 10:59.17 1:00.34
2 1654 Gretchen Donally 6 26 39 12:02.16 23:01.33 2:03.33
3 1663 Camden Susott 7 35 74 12:24.30 35:25.63 2:25.47
4 1655 Kathryn Hayes 7 47 121 12:49.92 48:15.55 2:51.09
5 1652 Hannah Christman 7 48 169 13:01.79 1:01:17.34 3:02.96
6 1659 Rebecca Middleton 7 (49) (218) 13:05.36 1:14:22.70 3:06.53
7 1662 Madison Rich 8 (61) (279) 14:14.01 1:28:36.71 4:15.18
8 1656 Leisa Jarrett 7 More Than 7   14:59.72 1:43:36.43 5:00.89
9 1661 Harlie Murphy 6 More Than 7   15:04.76 1:58:41.19 5:05.93
10 1660 Sydni Morse 6 More Than 7   16:08.70 2:14:49.89 6:09.87
11 1651 Sydni Charlton 7 More Than 7   16:22.89 2:31:12.78 6:24.06
12 1653 Neveah Cox 7 More Than 7   18:28.36 2:49:41.14 8:29.53
13 1657 Carrie Killen 7 More Than 7   18:58.65 3:08:39.79 8:59.82

Team - MS_Shepherd

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:01:56.14

Ave Time:12:23.23

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1740 Sophie Kelly 8 30 30 12:14.01 12:14.01 2:15.18
2 1737 Tana Ferguson 7 32 62 12:16.86 24:30.87 2:18.03
3 1739 Bailey Hoffman 7 34 96 12:18.07 36:48.94 2:19.24
4 1735 Riley Buyse 7 39 135 12:31.61 49:20.55 2:32.78
5 1736 Charlieze Davis 7 40 175 12:35.59 1:01:56.14 2:36.76
6 1738 Meleri Hofer 7 (55) (230) 13:48.86 1:15:45.00 3:50.03
7 1734 Hannah Babcock 7 (62) (292) 15:02.41 1:30:47.41 5:03.58

Team - MS_Lame Deer

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:06:41.07

Ave Time:13:20.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1673 Destynee Two Moons 8 8 8 10:38.70 10:38.70 0:39.87
2 1670 Taleesha Pine 7 22 30 11:46.54 22:25.24 1:47.71
3 1672 Asia Two Moons 8 46 76 12:47.97 35:13.21 2:49.14
4 1668 Shantel Hart 7 54 130 13:41.43 48:54.64 3:42.60
5 1671 Tana Stump 6 66 196 17:46.43 1:06:41.07 7:47.60

Team - MS_St. Labre

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:15:59.16

Ave Time:15:11.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1812 Neveah Whiteman 8 56 56 13:53.46 13:53.46 3:54.63
2 1809 Taylor Medicine Horse 8 57 113 13:53.76 27:47.22 3:54.93
3 1811 Valao Weasel Bear 8 63 176 15:32.78 43:20.00 5:33.95
4 1808 Charlei Cady 7 64 240 15:38.00 58:58.00 5:39.17
5 1810 D'Andra Two Moons 6 65 305 17:01.16 1:15:59.16 7:02.33

Team - MS_Roundup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1727 Cate Cota 8 Less Than 5   11:28.62 11:28.62 1:29.79
2 1728 Elisabeth Wills 6 Less Than 5   18:40.90 30:09.52 8:42.07