Left Banner
 
 

Rolling Thunder Junior 7-9 & beginning Juniors

Overall Detail

October 28, 2017


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Junior 7-9

Females

Place Name Tm Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Time Back Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lucy Millar 339 F/ 9 2 20:54.99 10:14.14 10:40.85
2 Graden Daume The Dram Shop 350 F/ 7 2 22:24.19 1:29.20 11:31.04 10:53.15
3 Rylie Bowman Owenhouse 252 F/ 9 2 22:40.68 1:45.69 12:30.82 10:09.86
4 Elle Veale The Bearded Dragons 336 F/ 7 2 24:58.84 4:03.85 12:29.46 12:29.38
5 Lizzie Harris 348 F/ 7 2 25:28.79 4:33.80 12:36.70 12:52.09
6 Jocelyn Deschamps 363 F/ 8 2 26:17.23 5:22.24 13:30.50 12:46.73
7 Lola Shefloe SLAM 342 F/ 8 2 27:16.53 6:21.54 13:38.29 13:38.24
8 Roman Presta 364 F/ 8 2 28:07.40 7:12.41 14:40.90 13:26.50

Males

Place Name Tm Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Time Back Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Porter Melvin Big Sky Bikes/Full Throttle 369 M/ 8 2 16:21.61 8:17.45 8:04.16
2 Erik Roggenbauer School of Cross 227 M/ 9 2 16:23.14 0:01.53 8:20.61 8:02.53
3 Jaxon Williams 31 M/ 8 2 16:46.52 0:24.91 8:19.88 8:26.64
4 Miles Shefloe SLAM 340 M/ 9 2 17:32.86 1:11.25 9:22.80 8:10.06
5 Eli Magro 347 M/ 8 2 17:58.36 1:36.75 9:12.27 8:46.09
6 Cooper Radlowski Zootown Derailleurs 356 M/ 9 2 17:58.47 1:36.86 9:09.56 8:48.91
7 Trace Birnbalm 345 M/ 8 2 18:07.10 1:45.49 9:11.38 8:55.72
8 Gunnar Doherty 366 M/10 2 18:38.05 2:16.44 9:24.03 9:14.02
9 Jude Franczyk 355 M/ 9 2 18:38.71 2:17.10 9:23.60 9:15.11
10 Lukas Knight 329 M/ 7 2 19:13.55 2:51.94 9:41.26 9:32.29
11 Boden Veale The Bearded Dragons 337 M/ 9 2 19:14.07 2:52.46 9:40.47 9:33.60
12 Grant Radlowski Zootown Derailleurs 351 M/ 7 2 19:25.09 3:03.48 9:29.83 9:55.26
13 Danny Spoon 370 M/ 8 2 19:28.90 3:07.29 9:47.51 9:41.39
14 Emmett Davis Zootown Derailleur 313 M/ 7 2 19:30.35 3:08.74 9:48.42 9:41.93
15 Maxwell Daume The Dram Shop 352 M/ 9 2 20:08.48 3:46.87 10:02.66 10:05.82
16 Jona Lauer 379 M/ 8 2 20:48.43 4:26.82 9:57.69 10:50.74
17 Scout Hamilton 344 M/ 8 2 21:13.73 4:52.12 9:38.46 11:35.27
18 Ross Bowman 253 M/ 7 2 21:27.74 5:06.13 11:09.95 10:17.79
19 Nadal Khodor 358 M/ 6 2 22:02.43 5:40.82 11:17.47 10:44.96
20 Justin Harris 335 M/ 7 2 22:29.03 6:07.42 11:51.39 10:37.64
21 Levi Maisel 332 M/ 9 2 22:52.73 6:31.12 11:48.60 11:04.13
22 Russell Stonesifer 334 M/ 7 2 23:42.18 7:20.57 11:42.19 11:59.99
23 Smith Hastings 307 M/ 7 2 23:59.79 7:38.18 12:26.01 11:33.78
24 Max Waters 331 M/ 7 2 24:51.22 8:29.61 13:02.71 11:48.51
25 Quinn Chapin 367 M/ 8 2 25:07.84 8:46.23 13:01.40 12:06.44
26 Maddux Amrine 354 M/ 7 2 25:58.59 9:36.98 13:18.96 12:39.63