Left Banner
 
 

Mountain West Classic

September 29, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1778 Calvin Whybrew Central Valley 5:32.41 5:35.83 5:59.49 17:07.73 5:42/M 12  
2 2 1759 Josh Nelson Central Valley 5:32.45 5:35.71 6:01.50 17:09.66 5:43/M 12  
3 3 1597 William Hodgson Bozeman 5:32.08 5:38.25 6:07.46 17:17.79 5:46/M 11  
4 4 2991 Andrew Lingle Sentinel 5:32.70 5:47.15 6:16.94 17:36.79 5:52/M 12  
5 5 1762 Hayden Nolting Central Valley 5:32.34 5:52.19 6:15.78 17:40.31 5:53/M 12  
6 6 1607 David Koster Bozeman 5:37.80 5:55.47 6:09.32 17:42.59 5:54/M 10  
7 7 1601 Cody Hundhausen Bozeman 5:38.36 5:54.97 6:10.76 17:44.09 5:55/M 10  
8 8 2050 Joey Jarrard Gonzaga Prep 5:35.33 5:49.93 6:19.51 17:44.77 5:55/M 10  
9 9 2328 Kian Miner Lewis and Clark 5:32.15 5:55.95 6:17.74 17:45.84 5:55/M 11  
10 10 1614 Ian Novak Bozeman 5:46.50 5:52.30 6:14.48 17:53.28 5:58/M 12  
11 11 2332 Anders Nielson Lewis and Clark 5:34.92 6:00.60 6:18.74 17:54.26 5:58/M 12  
12 12 1767 Ethan Sheneman Central Valley 5:38.91 6:00.35 6:16.27 17:55.53 5:58/M 9  
13 13 2063 Zachary Round Gonzaga Prep 5:36.09 5:53.57 6:27.33 17:56.99 5:59/M 10  
14 14 1621 Maximus Sanders Bozeman 5:43.78 6:02.13 6:15.63 18:01.54 6:00/M 12  
15 15 3002 Jacob Sriraman Sentinel 5:41.52 5:57.23 6:24.53 18:03.28 6:01/M 9  
16 16 2249 Aidan Van Eerden Hellgate 5:42.11 5:59.32 6:22.32 18:03.75 6:01/M 11  
17 17 1749 Caleb Kartchner Central Valley 5:40.10 6:05.41 6:20.17 18:05.68 6:02/M 10  
18 18 2204 Ignatius Fitzgerald Hellgate 5:53.60 5:59.82 6:12.53 18:05.95 6:02/M 10  
19 19 2330 Ethan Mueller Lewis and Clark 5:43.79 5:56.24 6:26.60 18:06.63 6:02/M 11  
20 20 2008 Sam Ells Glacier 5:44.38 6:03.76 6:19.33 18:07.47 6:02/M 9  
21 21 1740 Collin Edvalson Central Valley 5:38.37 6:02.38 6:27.76 18:08.51 6:03/M 12  
22 22 1589 Rex Hamling Bozeman 5:50.35 5:59.30 6:19.95 18:09.60 6:03/M 9  
23 23 3007 Daniel Woehler Sentinel 5:48.60 6:01.02 6:21.95 18:11.57 6:04/M 11  
24 24 1747 Caleb Jerdon Central Valley 5:39.51 6:05.23 6:27.44 18:12.18 6:04/M 11  
25 (> 7) 1744 Derik Holloway Central Valley 5:47.53 6:06.39 6:18.94 18:12.86 6:04/M 12  
26 (< 5) 1565 Seth Petsch Billings West 5:56.28 5:59.73 6:18.40 18:14.41 6:05/M 9  
27 25 1583 Shad Clark Bozeman 5:52.80   12:21.85 18:14.65 6:05/M 11  
28 26 2984 Chase Green Sentinel 5:49.26 6:00.15 6:25.53 18:14.94 6:05/M 9  
29 (< 5) 1821 Wills Degrandpre Charlo 6:06.89 5:57.19 6:11.68 18:15.76 6:05/M 12  
30 (> 7) 1615 Nicholas Patch Bozeman 5:55.13 5:59.16 6:22.93 18:17.22 6:06/M 11  
31 27 2316 Brian Bowers Lewis and Clark 5:51.39 6:05.83 6:20.19 18:17.41 6:06/M 9  
32 28 3133 Ian Koenig University 5:51.46 6:06.86 6:21.00 18:19.32 6:06/M 9  
33 (> 7) 1775 Spencer Taylor Central Valley 5:48.36 6:12.57 6:21.69 18:22.62 6:07/M 12  
34 (> 7) 1627 David Sigler Bozeman 5:59.83 6:07.84 6:15.58 18:23.25 6:08/M 12  
35 29 2331 Evan Nessen Lewis and Clark 5:51.06 6:07.96 6:25.67 18:24.69 6:08/M 12  
36 30 2232 Dare Scott Hellgate 5:42.68 6:06.99 6:35.60 18:25.27 6:08/M 12  
37 31 2029 Max Anderson Gonzaga Prep 5:56.66 6:05.33 6:23.66 18:25.65 6:08/M 9  
38 32 2303 Dylan Paris Laurel 6:00.98 5:59.51 6:25.28 18:25.77 6:08/M 9  
39 (> 7) 1769 Brayden Stafford Central Valley 5:44.28 6:07.30 6:35.41 18:26.99 6:09/M 11  
40 (> 7) 1743 Ethan Hagmann Central Valley 5:50.73   12:36.44 18:27.17 6:09/M 12  
41 33 2010 Avery Hanson Glacier 5:44.12 6:11.43 6:33.61 18:29.16 6:10/M 12  
42 (< 5) 2269 Dallin D'Hulst Joel Ferris 5:58.19 6:02.64 6:28.64 18:29.47 6:10/M 10  
43 34 2015 Lucas Ritzdorf Glacier 5:47.25 6:11.77 6:30.80 18:29.82 6:10/M 11  
44 (> 7) 1603 Joe Johns Bozeman 5:56.80 6:10.09 6:23.02 18:29.91 6:10/M 9  
45 35 2317 Noah Davis Lewis and Clark 5:49.58   12:41.35 18:30.93 6:10/M 11  
46 36 2016 Logan Schwaller Glacier 5:51.56 6:11.39 6:30.50 18:33.45 6:11/M 10  
47 37 2203 Emiliano Ferguson Hellgate 5:53.45 6:12.04 6:30.58 18:36.07 6:12/M 11  
48 38 2834 Jon Hansen Mt Spokane 5:48.10 6:15.58 6:32.44 18:36.12 6:12/M 10  
49 39 2241 Renn Stearns Hellgate 5:55.12 6:11.50 6:32.13 18:38.75 6:13/M 10  
50 40 1442 Leroy Wilson Anaconda 5:46.08 6:13.94 6:40.67 18:40.69 6:13/M 11  
51 (> 7) 1773 James Tanner Central Valley 5:57.81 6:18.64 6:25.32 18:41.77 6:14/M 9  
52 41 2183 Nathan Turner Helena Capital 6:11.59 6:13.25 6:17.56 18:42.40 6:14/M 10  
53 42 3004 Seneca Tahbo Sentinel 5:51.94 6:12.73 6:38.08 18:42.75 6:14/M 10  
54 43 2236 Hans Skovlin Hellgate 5:55.84 6:15.30 6:33.68 18:44.82 6:15/M 11  
55 (> 7) 1774 Jacob Taylor Central Valley 6:01.86 6:06.60 6:36.57 18:45.03 6:15/M 10  
56 44 1996 Jonathan Gardner Glacier 6:10.92 6:00.71 6:36.55 18:48.18 6:16/M 12  
57 (> 7) 1754 Adam Lemley Central Valley 5:55.90 6:18.55 6:34.33 18:48.78 6:16/M 11  
58 45 2034 Drew Bennett Gonzaga Prep 5:58.91 6:24.61 6:26.85 18:50.37 6:17/M 9  
59 (> 7) 1770 Landon Stafford Central Valley 5:57.67 6:07.86 6:45.91 18:51.44 6:17/M 9  
60 (> 7) 1613 Anthony Murdoch Bozeman 6:15.02 6:11.32 6:26.45 18:52.79 6:17/M 10  
61 46 2043 Adam Feryn Gonzaga Prep 5:56.07 6:14.62 6:42.17 18:52.86 6:17/M 10  
62 (< 5) 2124 Jon Tripp Billings West 6:13.37 6:08.61 6:33.45 18:55.43 6:18/M 12  
63 47 2019 Ethan Strand Glacier 6:10.17 6:08.20 6:37.08 18:55.45 6:18/M 10  
64 48 2329 Aiden Mueller Lewis and Clark 6:06.39   12:49.76 18:56.15 6:19/M 9  
65 (> 7) 2318 John Farley Lewis and Clark 5:53.39 6:18.96 6:43.87 18:56.22 6:19/M 11  
66 (> 7) 1755 Joseph Lopez Central Valley 5:50.38 6:28.57 6:37.85 18:56.80 6:19/M 11  
67 49 2179 Nick Mow Helena Capital 5:51.17 6:21.38 6:45.17 18:57.72 6:19/M 11  
68 50 2089 Garrett Nelson Great Falls 6:00.94   12:57.33 18:58.27 6:19/M 9  
69 51 2836 Luke Zwiesler Mt Spokane 5:57.87 6:20.89 6:40.73 18:59.49 6:20/M 9  
70 (> 7) 1768 Liam Smith Central Valley 5:56.56 6:17.31 6:47.44 19:01.31 6:20/M 12  
71 52 2989 Corbin Johnson Sentinel 6:08.42 6:10.33 6:42.63 19:01.38 6:20/M 10  
72 53 2056 Ned McEwen Gonzaga Prep 6:02.39 6:13.89 6:47.51 19:03.79 6:21/M 12  
73 54 2247 Sam Triepke Hellgate 5:57.21 6:23.22 6:45.18 19:05.61 6:22/M 12  
74 55 2962 Isaiah Nasewytewa Ronan 5:52.16 6:31.15 6:42.41 19:05.72 6:22/M 10  
75 (> 7) 1586 Alec Fletcher Bozeman 6:15.08 6:11.64 6:39.10 19:05.82 6:22/M 9  
76 56 2171 Chris Eodice Helena Capital 6:00.50 6:14.53 6:53.33 19:08.36 6:23/M 10  
77 57 1438 Ryder Hofland Anaconda 6:04.84 6:27.57 6:36.49 19:08.90 6:23/M 10  
78 58 1969 Gabriel Felton Flathead 6:03.41 6:22.06 6:43.90 19:09.37 6:23/M 9  
79 59 3139 Evan Zapalac University 6:13.35 6:21.79 6:34.49 19:09.63 6:23/M 10  
80 60 2301 Ethan Gradwohl Laurel 6:07.75 6:17.90 6:44.26 19:09.91 6:23/M 12  
81 61 1967 Cole Eastwood Flathead 6:22.76 6:22.98 6:25.20 19:10.94 6:23/M 9  
82 62 1988 Jakob Hansen Frenchtown 6:12.19 6:11.80 6:47.23 19:11.22 6:24/M 9  
83 63 2999 Lamar Rhodes Sentinel 6:00.85 6:20.30 6:51.15 19:12.30 6:24/M 12  
84 64 1806 Jordan Kleinhans Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:11.95 6:22.34 6:38.16 19:12.45 6:24/M 11  
85 65 2174 Bryson Jones Helena Capital 6:06.42 6:17.85 6:49.23 19:13.50 6:24/M 11  
86 66 3203 Ethan Sheffler East Valley (Spokane) 6:21.74   12:51.94 19:13.68 6:24/M 9  
87 67 1485 Brady Vincent Belgrade 6:15.54 6:25.31 6:33.14 19:13.99 6:24/M 12  
88 68 2880 Makauly Morrison Polson 6:06.81 6:33.80 6:34.00 19:14.61 6:25/M 12  
89 (< 5) 1557 Stephen Kramarich Billings Skyview 6:14.91 6:16.28 6:44.36 19:15.55 6:25/M 11  
90 69 2405 Carson Corgatelli Moscow 6:16.10 6:19.49 6:40.84 19:16.43 6:25/M 12  
91 70 2831 Zach Butler Mt Spokane 6:10.56 6:23.70 6:42.45 19:16.71 6:25/M 12  
92 71 2830 Donovan Bragiel Mt Spokane 5:57.47 6:26.33 6:53.67 19:17.47 6:26/M 11  
93 72 2914 Jonah Matteo Post Falls 6:14.21 6:19.92 6:43.83 19:17.96 6:26/M 11  
94 73 1793 Cole Arthur Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:07.14 6:25.16 6:45.71 19:18.01 6:26/M 11  
95 74 1970 Bohdi Hollman Flathead 6:01.13 6:27.76 6:49.29 19:18.18 6:26/M 11  
96 (> 7) 1735 Dexter Brunt Central Valley 5:57.43 6:26.58 6:54.45 19:18.46 6:26/M 12  
97 75 1977 Daniel Shaeffer Flathead 6:13.93 6:32.15 6:32.69 19:18.77 6:26/M 9  
98 76 2172 Cameron Holston Helena Capital 6:11.21 6:27.25 6:41.18 19:19.64 6:26/M 12  
99 77 2414 Amesh Shrestha Moscow 6:16.47 6:20.73 6:43.48 19:20.68 6:27/M 11  
100 (< 5) 2375 Gabriel Strader Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:25.20 6:19.24 6:37.71 19:22.15 6:27/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
101 78 2832 Ethan Davis Mt Spokane 6:09.96 6:27.15 6:45.66 19:22.77 6:27/M 12  
102 79 1955 Walker Miller Fergus 6:04.09 6:29.22 6:49.93 19:23.24 6:28/M 12  
103 (> 7) 1745 Zach Hoy Central Valley 6:23.11 6:26.70 6:34.15 19:23.96 6:28/M 10  
104 80 1799 Russell Gagne Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:09.52 6:33.06 6:41.44 19:24.02 6:28/M 12  
105 81 2155 Ethan Nelson Helena 6:05.53 6:28.05 6:50.68 19:24.26 6:28/M 10  
106 82 2413 Maximilian Salow Moscow 6:09.10   13:15.48 19:24.58 6:28/M 10  
107 (> 7) 2333 Sameer Powers Lewis and Clark 5:59.11 6:51.86 6:34.15 19:25.12 6:28/M 10  
108 83 1837 Charles Cindric Cheney 6:19.87 6:19.04 6:46.38 19:25.29 6:28/M 11  
109 84 1814 Quinton Spring Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:23.48 6:23.64 6:38.29 19:25.41 6:28/M 11  
110 (< 5) 1721 Robert Gliko Centerville 6:16.36 6:25.77 6:43.44 19:25.57 6:28/M 12  
111 85 1441 Wyatt Theard Anaconda 6:09.68 6:18.84 6:57.27 19:25.79 6:28/M 10  
112 (> 7) 1758 Eric Meyers Central Valley 6:17.51 6:25.84 6:42.53 19:25.88 6:28/M 11  
113 86 3095 Kai Beattie Thunder Ridge 6:09.75 6:30.02 6:46.64 19:26.41 6:29/M 11  
114 87 2918 Brenden Sorensen Post Falls 6:14.31 6:24.04 6:48.70 19:27.05 6:29/M 11  
115 (> 7) 2209 Sam Haveron Hellgate 6:18.86 6:29.79 6:38.78 19:27.43 6:29/M 10  
116 (< 5) 2268 Soren Bates Joel Ferris 6:13.20 6:26.49 6:47.85 19:27.54 6:29/M 9  
117 (> 7) 1631 Louis Stevens Bozeman 6:23.25 6:26.96 6:37.44 19:27.65 6:29/M 11  
118 88 1480 Peter Nichols Belgrade 6:15.53 6:25.62 6:47.36 19:28.51 6:29/M 10  
119 (> 7) 2229 Tristan Richter Hellgate 6:07.78 6:23.88 6:58.75 19:30.41 6:30/M 10  
120 89 3125 Grady Ahlquist University 6:19.47 6:29.18 6:42.00 19:30.65 6:30/M 9  
121 90 1436 Tyler Farmer Anaconda 6:25.53 6:27.17 6:38.73 19:31.43 6:30/M 12  
122 91 1881 James Peterson Columbia Falls 6:21.37 6:30.68 6:39.68 19:31.73 6:30/M 9  
123 (< 5) 1723 Asa Jassen Centerville 6:24.66 6:24.91 6:42.52 19:32.09 6:31/M 9  
124 92 1709 John Connole Butte 6:18.20 6:36.26 6:38.16 19:32.62 6:31/M 9  
125 (> 7) 1732 Ryan Anderson Central Valley 6:10.22 6:33.14 6:49.45 19:32.81 6:31/M 12  
126 (> 7) 2325 Tommy McGivern Lewis and Clark 6:16.97 6:38.17 6:37.94 19:33.08 6:31/M 9  
127 (> 7) 2198 Scott Chaussee Hellgate 6:08.99 6:32.80 6:51.41 19:33.20 6:31/M 9  
128 93 2047 Collin Frederick Gonzaga Prep 6:08.68 6:36.19 6:48.60 19:33.47 6:31/M 12  
129 94 1974 Caden Masa Flathead 5:58.70 6:28.41 7:06.94 19:34.05 6:31/M 9  
130 (< 5) 2270 Mitch Freeman Joel Ferris 6:08.22 6:35.97 6:50.06 19:34.25 6:31/M 10  
131 (> 7) 2240 Timothy Smith Hellgate 6:07.59 6:24.58 7:02.38 19:34.55 6:31/M 11  
132 (> 7) 2322 Travis Klein Lewis and Clark 6:11.56 6:38.76 6:44.75 19:35.07 6:32/M 12  
133 95 1836 Jeremy Blom Cheney 6:19.85 6:25.39 6:50.46 19:35.70 6:32/M 11  
134 (< 5) 1549 Carson McQueen Billings Senior 6:15.34 6:32.18 6:48.95 19:36.47 6:32/M 10  
135 (> 7) 2046 Dan Foster Gonzaga Prep 6:19.35 6:29.42 6:47.90 19:36.67 6:32/M 11  
136 (> 7) 1766 Dominick Schoener Central Valley 6:14.60 6:34.64 6:47.59 19:36.83 6:32/M 10  
137 96 2012 Tate Kauffman Glacier 6:33.18 6:20.31 6:43.68 19:37.17 6:32/M 9  
138 97 1953 Michael Deguzman Fergus 6:08.50 6:34.03 6:54.93 19:37.46 6:32/M 10  
139 (> 7) 2006 Marius Devries Glacier 6:29.28 6:22.39 6:45.82 19:37.49 6:32/M 9  
140 (> 7) 1763 Dallin Prince Central Valley 6:17.25 6:29.04 6:52.13 19:38.42 6:33/M 11  
141 98 2884 Andrew Reed Polson 6:16.37 6:41.64 6:40.56 19:38.57 6:33/M 11  
142 99 1849 Jameson Powell Cheney 6:22.29 6:39.15 6:37.52 19:38.96 6:33/M 12  
143 100 1840 Jt Gasper Cheney 6:19.38 6:27.52 6:52.31 19:39.21 6:33/M 11  
144 (> 7) 2327 Owen Middleton Lewis and Clark 6:15.18 6:34.43 6:50.70 19:40.31 6:33/M 11  
145 (> 7) 3006 Bryce Wildeboer Sentinel 6:10.13 6:46.34 6:44.21 19:40.68 6:33/M 12  
146 101 3059 Brennen Bates Teton 6:18.11 6:25.30 6:57.47 19:40.88 6:33/M 10  
147 (> 7) 1580 Patrick Bradshaw Bozeman 6:23.38 6:25.51 6:53.03 19:41.92 6:34/M 11  
148 102 2169 Jacob Curry Helena Capital 6:19.53 6:35.66 6:46.79 19:41.98 6:34/M 9  
149 103 3132 Aidan Knighton University 6:14.33 6:34.43 6:53.88 19:42.64 6:34/M 11  
150 104 1954 Shawn Dinsmore Fergus 6:05.20 6:37.87 7:00.12 19:43.19 6:34/M 10  
151 105 2160 Boyd Stutz Helena 6:23.32   13:20.35 19:43.67 6:34/M 11  
152 106 1483 Joseph Tatarka Belgrade 6:14.06 6:32.24 6:57.73 19:44.03 6:35/M 12  
153 107 1681 Lane Long Time Sleeping Browning 6:28.82 6:29.12 6:46.12 19:44.06 6:35/M 11  
154 108 3075 Justin Morgan Thompson Falls 6:27.19 6:29.15 6:47.86 19:44.20 6:35/M 10  
155 109 2157 Roy Rindal Helena 6:21.87 6:35.79 6:46.62 19:44.28 6:35/M 11  
156 (> 7) 2005 Finn Davidson Glacier 6:18.73 6:30.13 6:55.96 19:44.82 6:35/M 9  
157 110 2307 Tre Whitford Laurel 6:08.64 6:33.83 7:02.50 19:44.97 6:35/M 11  
158 111 2299 Ethan Doty Laurel 6:08.35 6:39.91 6:56.79 19:45.05 6:35/M 12  
159 112 1965 Samuel Aczas Flathead 6:14.36 6:33.25 6:57.46 19:45.07 6:35/M 9  
160 (> 7) 2326 Curran Middleton Lewis and Clark 6:20.05 6:35.07 6:50.06 19:45.18 6:35/M 11  
161 113 1903 Brinson Wyche Corvallis 6:31.65 6:33.95 6:40.22 19:45.82 6:35/M 9  
162 114 3163 Zack Dunnagan Whitefish 6:22.87 6:31.34 6:51.73 19:45.94 6:35/M 9  
163 (> 7) 1579 Zac Boxwell Bozeman 6:15.65 6:33.25 6:57.18 19:46.08 6:35/M 10  
164 (> 7) 2992 Chance Lockwood Sentinel 6:08.55 6:16.55 7:21.51 19:46.61 6:35/M 10  
165 (> 7) 2996 Loklin Nord Sentinel 6:30.72 6:36.10 6:40.91 19:47.73 6:36/M 11  
166 115 2833 Cole Dinwoodie Mt Spokane 6:18.47 6:36.19 6:53.39 19:48.05 6:36/M 11  
167 116 3112 Morgan Hendrickson Twin Bridges 6:21.56 6:32.97 6:53.91 19:48.44 6:36/M 9  
168 (> 7) 2233 Aidan Serviss Hellgate 6:34.32 6:40.13 6:34.43 19:48.88 6:36/M 10  
169 (> 7) 3005 Nolan Wellman Sentinel 6:28.51 6:37.64 6:43.10 19:49.25 6:36/M 10  
170 117 2090 Wesley Nutter Great Falls 6:29.56 6:36.35 6:43.46 19:49.37 6:36/M 10  
171 118 2411 Tristin O'Brien Moscow 6:23.50 6:33.54 6:53.22 19:50.26 6:37/M 9  
172 (< 5) 1722 Cole Hepfner Centerville 6:25.33 6:26.27 6:58.75 19:50.35 6:37/M 9  
173 119 2084 Dichaunee Gilcher Great Falls 6:14.02 6:33.79 7:02.78 19:50.59 6:37/M 11  
174 120 2150 Dallin Christensen Helena 6:26.59 6:32.65 6:51.53 19:50.77 6:37/M 10  
175 121 3152 Hunter Page West Valley (Spokane) 13:13.03   7:06.41 19:51.02 6:37/M 12  
176 (> 7) 2337 Cody Spacek Lewis and Clark 6:29.24 6:34.14 6:48.11 19:51.49 6:37/M 11  
177 122 2149 Grayson Bonilla Helena 6:21.64 6:33.09 6:57.22 19:51.95 6:37/M 11  
178 (> 7) 1605 Graves Kelly Bozeman 6:25.10 6:32.38 6:54.60 19:52.08 6:37/M 9  
179 (> 7) 1624 Christian Schroder-Smith Bozeman 6:24.57 6:37.93 6:50.00 19:52.50 6:37/M 9  
180 123 2415 Benji Sobeloff-Gittes Moscow 6:22.91 6:36.15 6:54.42 19:53.48 6:38/M 9  
181 124 3093 Cooper Andrews Thunder Ridge 6:34.91 6:43.48 6:35.18 19:53.57 6:38/M 9  
182 (> 7) 1576 Max Baumgartner Bozeman 6:09.58 6:41.60 7:02.99 19:54.17 6:38/M 12  
183 125 3110 Brett Zirker Thunder Ridge 6:30.30 6:37.15 6:47.13 19:54.58 6:38/M 11  
184 (> 7) 1629 Cole Simcox Bozeman 6:24.67 6:39.01 6:51.09 19:54.77 6:38/M 12  
185 (> 7) 3001 Boden Schaper Sentinel 6:30.97 6:39.91 6:44.14 19:55.02 6:38/M 9  
186 126 1807 Tristan Krum Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:32.18 6:23.80 6:59.54 19:55.52 6:38/M 12  
187 (> 7) 1636 Reyhan Zulkarnain Bozeman 6:24.30 6:41.39 6:50.36 19:56.05 6:39/M 12  
188 127 1854 Dylan Thornburg Cheney 6:31.33 6:35.97 6:50.13 19:57.43 6:39/M 9  
189 128 2182 James Rencher Helena Capital 6:30.90 6:35.89 6:51.63 19:58.42 6:39/M 10  
190 129 2153 Ian Lovshin Helena 6:24.36 6:35.14 6:58.96 19:58.46 6:39/M 10  
191 130 2152 Westin Lapierre Helena 6:27.92   13:30.79 19:58.71 6:39/M 10  
192 (> 7) 2323 Peyton Krych Lewis and Clark 6:20.23   13:38.76 19:58.99 6:39/M 12  
193 (> 7) 1628 Carsten Simcox Bozeman 6:35.37 6:34.00 6:50.20 19:59.57 6:40/M 12  
194 131 3065 Noah MacHen Teton 6:05.82 6:43.69 7:10.50 20:00.01 6:40/M 9  
195 132 1876 Tj Jacobi Columbia Falls 6:33.05 6:37.41 6:50.24 20:00.70 6:40/M 10  
196 133 1975 Kyle Miller Flathead 6:22.80 6:38.08 6:59.90 20:00.78 6:40/M 10  
197 134 1819 Dawson Williams Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:34.23 6:35.24 6:52.00 20:01.47 6:40/M 9  
198 (> 7) 1585 Calvin Dore Bozeman 6:20.71 6:33.60 7:07.78 20:02.09 6:41/M 9  
199 135 2112 Josh Dickemore Hamilton 6:13.63 6:48.12 7:00.74 20:02.49 6:41/M 11  
200 136 1877 Mac Jarvis Columbia Falls 6:23.86 6:36.27 7:02.41 20:02.54 6:41/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
201 137 3096 Spencer Benson Thunder Ridge 6:28.97 6:38.45 6:55.13 20:02.55 6:41/M 11  
202 138 2118 Carver Tison Hamilton 6:20.57 6:43.31 6:58.75 20:02.63 6:41/M 9  
203 139 2907 Sawyer Crenshaw Post Falls 6:26.21 6:45.28 6:51.38 20:02.87 6:41/M 10  
204 140 2904 Ethan Aldrich Post Falls 6:38.23 6:39.62 6:45.08 20:02.93 6:41/M 11  
205 141 3068 John Woiwode Teton 6:18.37 6:34.24 7:11.11 20:03.72 6:41/M 10  
206 (> 7) 1619 Connery Ritter Bozeman 6:22.98 6:43.42 6:57.36 20:03.76 6:41/M 10  
207 (> 7) 2062 Caden Plese Gonzaga Prep 6:29.98 6:41.83 6:52.53 20:04.34 6:41/M 9  
208 142 1484 Coulter Thorn Belgrade 6:31.29 6:38.58 6:54.58 20:04.45 6:41/M 9  
209 (> 7) 2042 Joey Ellingson Gonzaga Prep 6:32.53 6:38.25 6:54.45 20:05.23 6:42/M 10  
210 143 2408 Kyrin McFarland Moscow 6:31.89 6:38.53 6:54.86 20:05.28 6:42/M 12  
211 (> 7) 1610 Wyatt May Bozeman 6:25.04 6:39.77 7:00.48 20:05.29 6:42/M 9  
212 144 1440 Henry Phillip Anaconda 6:30.97 6:38.68 6:56.37 20:06.02 6:42/M 12  
213 (> 7) 1994 Ronny Dalton Glacier 6:33.00 6:29.19 7:04.14 20:06.33 6:42/M 9  
214 (> 7) 2207 Colten Graham Hellgate 6:22.97 6:44.70 6:58.86 20:06.53 6:42/M 9  
215 145 1797 Jace D'Angelo Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:24.76 6:43.88 6:58.85 20:07.49 6:42/M 12  
216 (> 7) 2059 Mason Morris Gonzaga Prep 6:32.79 6:40.77 6:54.32 20:07.88 6:42/M 10  
217 (> 7) 2028 Matthew Alcaraz Gonzaga Prep 6:37.92 6:39.42 6:51.67 20:09.01 6:43/M 12  
218 (> 7) 1626 David Seymour Bozeman 6:45.16 6:35.39 6:49.59 20:10.14 6:43/M 9  
219 146 3067 Cg Woiwode Teton 6:28.40 6:42.23 6:59.52 20:10.15 6:43/M 9  
220 147 1901 Jose Rodriguez Corvallis 6:17.48 6:45.18 7:08.18 20:10.84 6:43/M 10  
221 (< 5) 2373 Matthew Hudson Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:36.46 6:38.63 6:56.87 20:11.96 6:44/M 11  
222 (> 7) 2049 Patrick Husband Gonzaga Prep 6:21.48 6:44.21 7:06.61 20:12.30 6:44/M 10  
223 148 2101 Alberto Sanchez Ramos Great Falls Central Catholic 6:13.05 6:43.68 7:16.55 20:13.28 6:44/M 11  
224 (> 7) 1742 Michael Emerson Central Valley 6:43.40 6:38.87 6:51.59 20:13.86 6:44/M 11  
225 (> 7) 2014 Jakob Ritzdorf Glacier 6:26.83 6:41.40 7:05.94 20:14.17 6:45/M 9  
226 (> 7) 1731 Carson Allred Central Valley 6:40.40 6:36.01 6:57.79 20:14.20 6:45/M 10  
227 149 2835 Ethan Ross Mt Spokane 6:32.45 6:48.08 6:53.73 20:14.26 6:45/M 12  
228 150 1880 Zane McCallum Columbia Falls 6:28.78 6:39.30 7:06.68 20:14.76 6:45/M 9  
229 151 1952 Lewis Carson Fergus 6:29.50 6:40.53 7:04.91 20:14.94 6:45/M 10  
230 (> 7) 1784 Cooper Young Central Valley 6:40.46 6:35.37 6:59.35 20:15.18 6:45/M 10  
231 152 3023 Tagg Simmons Soda Springs 6:43.54 6:39.97 6:52.20 20:15.71 6:45/M 10  
232 (> 7) 2246 Jackson Triepke Hellgate 6:23.69 6:42.64 7:10.52 20:16.85 6:45/M 9  
233 (< 5) 2372 Camden Donham Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:36.25 6:34.64 7:06.21 20:17.10 6:46/M 11  
234 153 1956 Cael Nearhoof Fergus 6:29.67 6:39.61 7:07.86 20:17.14 6:46/M 10  
235 154 3111 Rob Dale Twin Bridges 6:19.48 6:41.75 7:16.08 20:17.31 6:46/M 11  
236 155 2300 Pason Gage Laurel 6:30.29 6:37.84 7:09.36 20:17.49 6:46/M 9  
237 156 1474 Brandon Clingan Belgrade 6:43.14 6:48.48 6:45.90 20:17.52 6:46/M 9  
238 (< 5) 1823 Connor Koenig Charlo 6:32.57 6:45.13 7:00.90 20:18.60 6:46/M 12  
239 157 3024 Andrew Walker Soda Springs 6:37.72 6:46.32 6:55.16 20:19.20 6:46/M 9  
240 158 1845 Josh Hyde Cheney 6:39.00 6:37.82 7:03.22 20:20.04 6:47/M 12  
241 (> 7) 1765 Colby Schmitt Central Valley 6:26.68 6:47.09 7:07.04 20:20.81 6:47/M 9  
242 159 1504 Joshua Pijanowski Big Sky 6:23.83   13:57.02 20:20.85 6:47/M 12  
243 160 2909 Jackson Headley Post Falls 6:36.85 6:46.08 6:58.02 20:20.95 6:47/M 11  
244 (> 7) 2335 Brady Smith Lewis and Clark 6:39.42 6:39.88 7:02.08 20:21.38 6:47/M 9  
245 (> 7) 2007 Drew Dickey Glacier 6:37.64 6:42.63 7:01.43 20:21.70 6:47/M 11  
246 161 1831 Jordan Agee Cheney 6:34.89 6:44.15 7:03.01 20:22.05 6:47/M 12  
247 162 2357 Ayden Bash Lincoln County 6:07.98 6:49.37 7:24.76 20:22.11 6:47/M 11  
248 163 3114 Will Morris Twin Bridges 6:30.48 6:41.17 7:10.52 20:22.17 6:47/M 10  
249 (< 5) 3190 Cameron Taylor Joel Ferris 6:20.11 6:38.74 7:24.50 20:23.35 6:48/M 12  
250 164 2876 David Castillo Polson 6:37.26 6:41.51 7:04.89 20:23.66 6:48/M 11  
251 (> 7) 2319 Elijah Hansen Lewis and Clark 6:39.23 6:49.42 6:55.86 20:24.51 6:48/M 11  
252 (> 7) 2244 Paxson Swierc Hellgate 6:34.93 6:43.57 7:06.16 20:24.66 6:48/M 10  
253 (> 7) 1771 Miles Stewart Central Valley 6:43.40 6:41.86 6:59.49 20:24.75 6:48/M 10  
254 (> 7) 1783 Chandler Woodward Central Valley 6:46.29 6:42.90 6:55.72 20:24.91 6:48/M 12  
255 165 2958 Wendall Charlo Ronan 6:35.93 6:54.02 6:55.58 20:25.53 6:48/M 10  
256 (> 7) 2011 Sean Hegstad Glacier 6:40.67 6:33.39 7:11.82 20:25.88 6:48/M 12  
257 (> 7) 1780 Mitchell Wing Central Valley 6:44.00 6:50.15 6:51.83 20:25.98 6:48/M 11  
258 166 2081 Michael Deschenes Great Falls 6:20.59 6:49.52 7:15.92 20:26.03 6:49/M 10  
259 (> 7) 1818 Kaiden Wicks Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:46.99 6:45.26 6:54.70 20:26.95 6:49/M 10  
260 (> 7) 1739 Trevor Donelan Central Valley 6:43.09 6:47.54 6:56.50 20:27.13 6:49/M 10  
261 (> 7) 1798 Andrew Denegar Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:47.30 6:42.78 6:57.45 20:27.53 6:49/M 10  
262 (< 5) 2257 Gabe Gillmore Jefferson 6:27.84   13:59.85 20:27.69 6:49/M 12  
263 167 2966 Christian Silgen Ronan 6:34.43 6:49.70 7:03.63 20:27.76 6:49/M 11  
264 168 2388 Layne Vanderby Manhattan 6:20.16 6:49.14 7:19.65 20:28.95 6:49/M 10  
265 169 2409 Ethan Miller Moscow 6:31.88 6:42.49 7:15.30 20:29.67 6:50/M 11  
266 (> 7) 1750 Ben Lamoreaux Central Valley 6:42.48 6:46.86 7:00.96 20:30.30 6:50/M 10  
267 170 1482 Shane Reardon Belgrade 6:33.55 6:46.11 7:12.09 20:31.75 6:50/M 11  
268 (> 7) 2151 Devin Lapierre Helena 6:39.65 6:51.06 7:01.53 20:32.24 6:51/M 10  
269 (> 7) 2410 Joseph Miller Moscow 6:39.45 6:51.97 7:00.89 20:32.31 6:51/M 12  
270 171 3168 Jeiven Pemberton Whitefish 6:30.82 6:53.34 7:09.52 20:33.68 6:51/M 11  
271 172 2916 Luke Roberts Post Falls 6:38.43 6:45.96 7:09.34 20:33.73 6:51/M 9  
272 173 1710 Clint Connors Butte 6:27.76 6:52.70 7:14.09 20:34.55 6:51/M 12  
273 174 3137 Eli Skidmore University 6:45.57 6:51.38 6:57.68 20:34.63 6:51/M 9  
274 175 1674 Ian Scott Broadwater 6:36.78 6:42.27 7:15.85 20:34.90 6:51/M 12  
275 176 1699 Preston Tatsey Browning 6:33.79 6:52.75 7:10.18 20:36.72 6:52/M 11  
276 (> 7) 2404 Dalton Conway Moscow 6:21.24 6:41.16 7:34.39 20:36.79 6:52/M 11  
277 (> 7) 2180 Justin Patten Helena Capital 7:00.61 6:41.75 6:55.43 20:37.79 6:52/M 12  
278 (> 7) 1811 Ciaran Molloy Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:47.08 6:45.16 7:05.90 20:38.14 6:53/M 10  
279 177 3200 Kyle Sellers East Valley (Spokane) 6:37.74   14:00.58 20:38.32 6:53/M 11  
280 178 3202 Alex Peterson East Valley (Spokane) 6:42.68 6:53.75 7:02.62 20:39.05 6:53/M 10  
281 179 2288 Colton Madsen East Valley (Spokane) 6:44.10 6:54.04 7:01.44 20:39.58 6:53/M 10  
282 180 3021 Isaac Fullmer Soda Springs 6:44.57 6:53.43 7:01.75 20:39.75 6:53/M 9  
283 (> 7) 1976 Vance Miller Flathead 6:27.14 6:59.26 7:13.57 20:39.97 6:53/M 12  
284 181 1532 Alex Derbyshire Billings Central Catholic 6:36.45 6:51.48 7:12.63 20:40.56 6:53/M 12  
285 (> 7) 2224 Marcus Osellame Hellgate 6:53.74 6:44.59 7:02.47 20:40.80 6:53/M 10  
286 182 1895 Sam De La Luz Corvallis 6:34.02 6:57.53 7:09.59 20:41.14 6:54/M 11  
287 (> 7) 1760 Tommy Ngo Central Valley 6:18.97 7:01.12 7:21.10 20:41.19 6:54/M 12  
288 183 1934 Chad Vincent Deer Park 6:36.26 7:00.47 7:04.66 20:41.39 6:54/M 12  
289 184 1711 Mikey Haldane Butte 6:29.23 6:54.80 7:19.02 20:43.05 6:54/M 10  
290 185 2115 Tanner Nead Hamilton 6:24.55 7:00.84 7:18.03 20:43.42 6:54/M 9  
291 (> 7) 2248 Jason Upton Hellgate 6:38.56 6:51.91 7:15.26 20:45.73 6:55/M 12  
292 186 3108 Easton Sargent Thunder Ridge 6:30.60 6:40.73 7:35.03 20:46.36 6:55/M 11  
293 (> 7) 1853 Finnegan Syrie Cheney 6:39.16 6:55.33 7:12.41 20:46.90 6:55/M 9  
294 187 3148 Cory Jones West Valley (Spokane) 6:32.35 6:53.88 7:20.69 20:46.92 6:55/M 10  
295 (> 7) 1838 Chayce Crawford Cheney 6:22.52 6:51.47 7:33.08 20:47.07 6:56/M 12  
296 188 1437 Ryan Hessler Anaconda 6:46.22 6:45.14 7:15.77 20:47.13 6:56/M 12  
297 189 1923 Riley Akramoff Deer Park 6:27.70 6:59.85 7:19.70 20:47.25 6:56/M 9  
298 (> 7) 2159 Evan Stefaniak Helena 6:49.74 6:50.71 7:07.44 20:47.89 6:56/M 9  
299 190 1874 Cole Cooper Columbia Falls 6:40.89 6:53.91 7:13.28 20:48.08 6:56/M 12  
300 191 2283 Vanner Hegbloom Lakeland 6:37.79 6:53.17 7:17.40 20:48.36 6:56/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
301 192 2887 Sean Stewart Polson 6:57.36 6:54.13 6:57.01 20:48.50 6:56/M 10  
302 (> 7) 1591 Austin Hannon Bozeman 6:46.38 6:53.11 7:09.69 20:49.18 6:56/M 9  
303 (> 7) 2406 Jack Desrosier Moscow 6:45.35 6:57.54 7:06.74 20:49.63 6:56/M 9  
304 193 3106 Aidan Reese Thunder Ridge 6:55.15 6:55.75 6:59.19 20:50.09 6:57/M 10  
305 (> 7) 1582 Casey Chase Bozeman 6:48.93 6:51.90 7:10.04 20:50.87 6:57/M 9  
306 194 1931 Jacson Newman Deer Park 6:35.03 7:02.49 7:13.39 20:50.91 6:57/M 10  
307 195 1686 Tyler Brown Browning 6:31.96 6:53.75 7:25.32 20:51.03 6:57/M 12  
308 196 1926 David Gertsch Deer Park 6:43.86 6:49.64 7:17.74 20:51.24 6:57/M 9  
309 (< 5) 2860 Max Stern Park 7:20.84 6:56.66 6:33.84 20:51.34 6:57/M 9  
310 (> 7) 2017 Michael Schwartz Glacier 6:47.51 6:56.71 7:07.48 20:51.70 6:57/M 11  
311 (> 7) 1782 Carson Woodward Central Valley 6:54.43 6:53.83 7:03.68 20:51.94 6:57/M 10  
312 (> 7) 1846 Steven Johnson Cheney 6:40.54 6:53.67 7:17.99 20:52.20 6:57/M 10  
313 (> 7) 2324 James McGivern Lewis and Clark 6:44.34 6:58.29 7:09.74 20:52.37 6:57/M 11  
314 (> 7) 1841 Skyler Hanson Cheney 6:27.11 6:53.41 7:31.97 20:52.49 6:57/M 10  
315 197 2085 Ethan Hann Great Falls 6:28.81 7:09.88 7:14.39 20:53.08 6:58/M 10  
316 198 2281 Chad Goodall Lakeland 6:41.70 7:01.43 7:10.20 20:53.33 6:58/M 12  
317 199 3115 Cj Wayland Twin Bridges 6:35.51 7:00.63 7:17.31 20:53.45 6:58/M 11  
318 (> 7) 1856 Elliot Winters Cheney 6:44.64 6:57.40 7:11.79 20:53.83 6:58/M 12  
319 (< 5) 2259 Hyrum Parke Jefferson 6:46.09 6:59.94 7:07.87 20:53.90 6:58/M 9  
320 (> 7) 1857 Zander Ziolkowski Cheney 6:37.97 6:55.97 7:21.10 20:55.04 6:58/M 11  
321 200 2098 Caiden Horner Great Falls Central Catholic 6:32.14 7:07.38 7:16.15 20:55.67 6:58/M 9  
322 201 2878 Aubrey Frissell Polson 6:51.61 6:54.91 7:10.03 20:56.55 6:59/M 12  
323 202 1666 Jaron Berg Broadwater 7:09.04 6:50.51 6:57.86 20:57.41 6:59/M 9  
324 203 2302 Ivan Lee Laurel 6:30.04 6:55.22 7:32.69 20:57.95 6:59/M 11  
325 (> 7) 1973 Asher Kemppainen Flathead 6:23.10 7:07.99 7:27.07 20:58.16 6:59/M 9  
326 (< 5) 2254 Christian Davis Jefferson 6:46.28 7:02.30 7:10.10 20:58.68 6:59/M 10  
327 (> 7) 2018 Henry Smith Glacier 6:34.13 6:57.28 7:28.26 20:59.67 7:00/M 10  
328 (> 7) 1979 Peter Wilson Flathead 6:36.63 7:04.94 7:20.23 21:01.80 7:00/M 9  
329 (> 7) 2066 Bradley Sauve Gonzaga Prep 6:42.33 7:02.41 7:17.58 21:02.32 7:01/M 12  
330 204 1694 Brandon Omessoo Browning 6:44.65 6:48.76 7:29.15 21:02.56 7:01/M 11  
331 205 2879 David Iliff Polson 6:34.77 7:07.50 7:20.75 21:03.02 7:01/M 9  
332 206 2286 Luke Ryan Lakeland 6:38.33 7:03.05 7:21.92 21:03.30 7:01/M 11  
333 207 1497 Tahj Bundy Big Sky 6:12.34 7:00.29 7:51.33 21:03.96 7:01/M 10  
334 208 3073 Wyatt Griffith Thompson Falls 6:48.62 7:01.89 7:13.70 21:04.21 7:01/M 12  
335 209 3069 Ben Beauchman Thompson Falls 6:39.06 7:00.58 7:24.63 21:04.27 7:01/M 11  
336 210 1713 Cole Hunter Butte 6:31.32 7:14.60 7:19.21 21:05.13 7:02/M 10  
337 211 1475 Zane Coleman Belgrade 6:49.57 7:00.58 7:15.23 21:05.38 7:02/M 9  
338 (> 7) 2981 Julien Dousset Sentinel 6:31.77 7:03.19 7:30.47 21:05.43 7:02/M 11  
339 (> 7) 2067 Henry Seipp Gonzaga Prep 6:41.75 7:03.13 7:21.51 21:06.39 7:02/M 9  
340 212 1667 Justin Bergstad Broadwater 6:36.64 6:53.28 7:36.88 21:06.80 7:02/M 11  
341 (> 7) 1481 Ryne Owen Belgrade 6:54.47 6:54.48 7:17.91 21:06.86 7:02/M 10  
342 (> 7) 1618 Peter Rehberger Bozeman 6:53.28 6:58.96 7:15.06 21:07.30 7:02/M 9  
343 (> 7) 2197 Dustin Brewer Hellgate 6:42.15 7:04.16 7:21.22 21:07.53 7:02/M 10  
344 (> 7) 1617 Zane Putzier Bozeman 6:53.99 6:59.20 7:14.39 21:07.58 7:02/M 10  
345 213 1698 Trey Smith Browning 6:42.22 7:02.74 7:22.71 21:07.67 7:02/M 10  
346 (> 7) 2036 David Cornwell Gonzaga Prep 6:36.06 7:02.99 7:28.99 21:08.04 7:03/M 10  
347 214 1696 Ion Scout Browning 6:51.02 6:54.53 7:22.57 21:08.12 7:03/M  
348 215 3166 Anton Horowitz Whitefish 6:43.65 7:01.37 7:24.12 21:09.14 7:03/M 11  
349 (> 7) 2020 Brooks Taylor Glacier 6:57.06 6:51.99 7:20.10 21:09.15 7:03/M 12  
350 (> 7) 2013 Jackson Lewer Glacier 6:44.25 6:59.27 7:25.75 21:09.27 7:03/M 10  
351 216 1707 Trent Byington Butte 6:44.54 7:00.68 7:24.16 21:09.38 7:03/M 9  
352 (> 7) 2979 Oliver Chinn Sentinel 6:37.18 7:03.22 7:29.28 21:09.68 7:03/M 12  
353 217 1897 Seth Gardner Corvallis 6:37.23 7:00.44 7:32.03 21:09.70 7:03/M 9  
354 218 2383 Hunter Perrin Manhattan 6:50.67 7:00.73 7:18.48 21:09.88 7:03/M 10  
355 (> 7) 1772 Devin Tanak Central Valley 6:57.87 6:59.07 7:13.37 21:10.31 7:03/M 11  
356 219 2361 Eli Neill Lincoln County 6:13.61 7:15.51 7:41.32 21:10.44 7:03/M 10  
357 220 1924 Levi Ashley Deer Park 6:25.34 7:13.61 7:31.62 21:10.57 7:03/M 12  
358 221 2387 Michael Tenney Manhattan 7:04.77 6:59.12 7:06.98 21:10.87 7:03/M 11  
359 222 3064 Seth Jensen Teton 6:37.43 6:50.88 7:42.71 21:11.02 7:04/M 11  
360 223 3113 Matthew Kaiser Twin Bridges 6:44.72 7:00.86 7:25.67 21:11.25 7:04/M 10  
361 224 3099 Logan Frey Thunder Ridge 6:58.86 6:54.19 7:18.56 21:11.61 7:04/M 9  
362 225 3071 Nathan Burwig Thompson Falls 6:56.76 7:00.01 7:14.96 21:11.73 7:04/M 12  
363 (> 7) 1757 Jack Melville Central Valley 6:59.60 6:57.97 7:14.72 21:12.29 7:04/M 10  
364 226 1872 Connor Cheff Columbia Falls 6:56.71 7:03.93 7:12.15 21:12.79 7:04/M 9  
365 (> 7) 1477 Ryan Dreyer Belgrade 6:54.55 6:59.16 7:19.87 21:13.58 7:04/M 12  
366 (> 7) 1752 Ansel Lapier Central Valley 6:47.43 7:05.45 7:21.76 21:14.64 7:05/M 9  
367 227 1957 Warren Pavlovick Fergus 6:46.88 6:57.99 7:31.42 21:16.29 7:05/M 11  
368 228 2280 Sam Edelblute Lakeland 6:42.85 7:09.03 7:26.03 21:17.91 7:06/M 12  
369 (> 7) 2177 Charlie Michaletz Helena Capital 6:58.72 6:58.63 7:21.06 21:18.41 7:06/M 10  
370 229 2279 Michael Banning Lakeland 6:40.05 7:02.83 7:35.97 21:18.85 7:06/M 10  
371 230 3025 Hunter Wiebelhaus Soda Springs 7:00.94 6:56.57 7:21.40 21:18.91 7:06/M 11  
372 (> 7) 2336 Ethan Smith Lewis and Clark 6:57.45 7:01.23 7:20.99 21:19.67 7:06/M 9  
373 (> 7) 2052 Ashton Kopczick Gonzaga Prep 6:45.46 7:08.12 7:26.94 21:20.52 7:07/M 11  
374 (> 7) 1794 Ashton Blake Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 6:53.04 7:00.51 7:28.13 21:21.68 7:07/M 9  
375 231 3134 Martin Liu University 7:02.67 6:55.59 7:23.47 21:21.73 7:07/M 9  
376 232 3201 Ethan Graham East Valley (Spokane) 6:57.50 7:09.13 7:15.44 21:22.07 7:07/M 10  
377 (> 7) 1486 Johnny Wanders Belgrade 6:52.97 6:58.24 7:31.29 21:22.50 7:07/M 9  
378 233 3074 Erik Melendez Thompson Falls 6:48.62 7:00.93 7:33.20 21:22.75 7:07/M 11  
379 234 1688 Tayron Burdeau Browning 6:58.52 6:56.37 7:28.96 21:23.85 7:08/M 9  
380 235 3058 Ben Adams Teton 6:50.31 7:08.61 7:25.62 21:24.54 7:08/M 9  
381 236 3147 Evan Hagger West Valley (Spokane) 7:17.97 7:03.39 7:03.67 21:25.03 7:08/M 11  
382 (> 7) 3098 Caleb Farnes Thunder Ridge 6:58.42 7:11.11 7:15.85 21:25.38 7:08/M 9  
383 237 2912 Jeremiah Lindley Post Falls 7:03.10 7:06.77 7:15.54 21:25.41 7:08/M 10  
384 (> 7) 2340 Griffin Tripp Lewis and Clark 6:42.98 7:18.19 7:24.68 21:25.85 7:08/M 12  
385 238 1871 Russell Albin Columbia Falls 6:53.59 7:05.20 7:27.11 21:25.90 7:08/M 12  
386 239 1500 Anders Jacobs Big Sky 7:02.59 7:07.44 7:16.71 21:26.74 7:09/M 10  
387 (> 7) 1844 Addison Hinton Cheney 6:46.67 7:05.20 7:35.42 21:27.29 7:09/M 10  
388 240 3162 Aidan Calaway Whitefish 7:00.23 7:11.55 7:16.24 21:28.02 7:09/M 9  
389 (> 7) 3101 Justin Lance Thunder Ridge 6:55.71 7:10.54 7:22.27 21:28.52 7:09/M 11  
390 (> 7) 2412 Teagan Riley Moscow 6:51.31 7:06.89 7:30.36 21:28.56 7:09/M 11  
391 (> 7) 3109 Spencer Wood Thunder Ridge 7:12.94 7:01.39 7:15.25 21:29.58 7:10/M 9  
392 241 1507 Lucas Schroeder Big Sky 7:03.85 7:00.54 7:25.56 21:29.95 7:10/M 9  
393 (> 7) 2983 Jack Duerk Sentinel 6:53.36 7:17.00 7:19.62 21:29.98 7:10/M 9  
394 242 3060 Gavin Behrens Teton 6:38.84 7:10.13 7:41.75 21:30.72 7:10/M 10  
395 243 2305 Brandon Steppe Laurel 6:48.21 7:08.73 7:33.99 21:30.93 7:10/M 12  
396 244 1533 Tyler Gray Billings Central Catholic 6:55.53 7:04.82 7:31.78 21:32.13 7:11/M 12  
397 245 1538 Matthew Needham Billings Central Catholic 6:41.18 7:07.96 7:43.91 21:33.05 7:11/M 12  
398 246 1510 Connor Stineford Big Sky 7:18.83 6:56.62 7:17.70 21:33.15 7:11/M 9  
399 247 3151 Dylan Page West Valley (Spokane) 6:33.25 7:10.33 7:50.02 21:33.60 7:11/M 11  
400 (> 7) 2250 Max Wiese Hellgate 6:38.52 7:01.78 7:53.49 21:33.79 7:11/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
401 248 2385 Ian Sofie Manhattan 6:55.32 7:10.00 7:28.68 21:34.00 7:11/M 11  
402 (> 7) 1630 Ben Sites Bozeman 7:09.31 7:01.76 7:23.12 21:34.19 7:11/M 9  
403 (> 7) 2990 Corbin Likeric Sentinel 7:10.03 7:00.91 7:23.46 21:34.40 7:11/M 10  
404 (> 7) 1738 David Davydenko Central Valley 6:59.76 7:09.54 7:26.00 21:35.30 7:12/M 9  
405 (< 5) 2370 Tracen O'Connor Lone Peak 7:07.48 6:58.38 7:29.64 21:35.50 7:12/M 11  
406 (> 7) 2004 Paul Cornish Glacier 7:01.33 7:11.17 7:23.25 21:35.75 7:12/M 10  
407 (< 5) 1820 Nick Daugherty Charlo 7:06.51 7:05.56 7:23.90 21:35.97 7:12/M 11  
408 249 1708 Sam Byrnes Butte 7:00.76 7:09.77 7:25.85 21:36.38 7:12/M 11  
409 250 1896 Kristopher Ericson Corvallis 6:33.95 7:14.91 7:47.62 21:36.48 7:12/M 11  
410 (> 7) 2061 Joey Oliphant Gonzaga Prep 7:01.66 7:09.00 7:26.45 21:37.11 7:12/M 9  
411 (< 5) 2138 Riley Pleninger Havre 6:36.35 7:06.03 7:54.90 21:37.28 7:12/M 9  
412 (> 7) 1473 Bodee Bossert Belgrade 7:03.64 7:07.16 7:26.80 21:37.60 7:12/M 11  
413 (> 7) 1879 Aiden Judge Columbia Falls 6:56.20 7:06.64 7:34.85 21:37.69 7:12/M 9  
414 251 1505 Daniel Redfield Big Sky 7:05.97 7:05.15 7:26.94 21:38.06 7:13/M 11  
415 252 3149 Nolan Langford West Valley (Spokane) 7:03.29 7:13.20 7:21.89 21:38.38 7:13/M 10  
416 (> 7) 2195 Elias Bell Hellgate 6:58.85 7:05.64 7:34.14 21:38.63 7:13/M 10  
417 253 2877 Ryan Dupuis Polson 7:05.24 7:14.88 7:18.97 21:39.09 7:13/M 9  
418 (> 7) 2154 Kyle Markovics Helena 7:00.68 7:11.42 7:27.63 21:39.73 7:13/M 11  
419 (> 7) 2003 Janoka Caudill Glacier 7:01.79 7:09.78 7:29.54 21:41.11 7:14/M 12  
420 (> 7) 2054 Shobhin Logani Gonzaga Prep 6:50.18 7:14.05 7:37.24 21:41.47 7:14/M 10  
421 254 1941 Ryan O'Connell Ennis 6:59.38 7:13.35 7:29.00 21:41.73 7:14/M 12  
422 (> 7) 1835 Isaac Beltran Cheney 7:08.36 7:09.98 7:23.89 21:42.23 7:14/M 11  
423 (> 7) 2206 Kian Ghenie Hellgate 7:20.50 7:09.42 7:13.65 21:43.57 7:14/M 9  
424 (> 7) 2221 Wolf Myers Hellgate 7:08.47 7:08.88 7:28.18 21:45.53 7:15/M 10  
425 255 2963 Xavier Nolen Ronan 6:51.36 7:15.46 7:38.80 21:45.62 7:15/M 10  
426 (> 7) 1776 Cade Tomany Central Valley 7:18.74 7:04.62 7:22.39 21:45.75 7:15/M 10  
427 256 1503 Logan Murphy Big Sky 6:52.73 7:10.74 7:42.52 21:45.99 7:15/M 10  
428 (> 7) 1796 Brandon Cornish Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:04.66 7:06.67 7:34.99 21:46.32 7:15/M 11  
429 (> 7) 2993 Jonathan McShane Sentinel 7:07.97 7:11.23 7:27.24 21:46.44 7:15/M 9  
430 (> 7) 2202 Blake Everett Hellgate 6:36.45 7:18.57 7:52.02 21:47.04 7:16/M 10  
431 (> 7) 3061 Cameron Edwards Teton 6:53.16 7:15.49 7:38.75 21:47.40 7:16/M 9  
432 (> 7) 1886 Coleman Wollenzien Columbia Falls 6:56.41 7:10.08 7:41.47 21:47.96 7:16/M 11  
433 (> 7) 3097 Colby Coles Thunder Ridge 7:22.20 7:03.75 7:22.99 21:48.94 7:16/M 11  
434 (> 7) 2298 Lane Arrowsmith Laurel 6:53.25 7:10.72 7:45.96 21:49.93 7:16/M 10  
435 (> 7) 2175 Tristan Kelley Helena Capital 7:01.05 7:05.48 7:43.89 21:50.42 7:17/M 9  
436 (> 7) 2218 Ben MacRow Hellgate 6:48.14 7:18.78 7:44.53 21:51.45 7:17/M 12  
437 (> 7) 1779 Nelson Whybrew Central Valley 7:13.47 7:03.64 7:34.45 21:51.56 7:17/M 10  
438 (> 7) 2230 Faris Roberts Hellgate 7:05.29 7:07.69 7:38.78 21:51.76 7:17/M 9  
439 (> 7) 1781 Julius Wirthlin Central Valley 6:55.62 7:15.31 7:41.11 21:52.04 7:17/M 12  
440 (> 7) 1498 Hunter Coyle Big Sky 7:06.69 7:09.78 7:35.79 21:52.26 7:17/M 9  
441 (> 7) 2069 Enrico Torres Gonzaga Prep 6:51.66 7:13.46 7:47.21 21:52.33 7:17/M 10  
442 (> 7) 1508 William Schulze Big Sky 7:26.52 7:17.98 7:10.05 21:54.55 7:18/M 9  
443 (> 7) 2173 Reid Jankowski Helena Capital 7:16.87 7:15.56 7:22.45 21:54.88 7:18/M 9  
444 (< 5) 2969 Cordell Turner Seeley-Swan 6:25.18 7:08.79 8:20.95 21:54.92 7:18/M 12  
445 (> 7) 2065 Kellen Sanders Gonzaga Prep 7:20.09 7:10.55 7:24.33 21:54.97 7:18/M 10  
446 (> 7) 2920 Braxton Ziker Post Falls 7:08.86 7:15.39 7:31.34 21:55.59 7:18/M 11  
447 257 3193 Nick Tadlock East Valley (Spokane) 6:57.71 7:17.58 7:40.67 21:55.96 7:18/M 12  
448 258 3198 Gunnar Johnson East Valley (Spokane) 7:23.71 7:16.24 7:16.49 21:56.44 7:19/M 11  
449 259 2285 Brandon Rohrenbach Lakeland 7:19.77 7:09.59 7:28.09 21:57.45 7:19/M 11  
450 (< 5) 2374 Sam Kirschenmann Loyola-Sacred Heart 7:03.74 7:17.00 7:37.39 21:58.13 7:19/M 9  
451 260 2284 Walter Neils Lakeland 7:20.02 7:10.88 7:28.28 21:59.18 7:20/M 9  
452 (< 5) 2868 Charlie Yeager Park 7:15.35 7:04.94 7:38.98 21:59.27 7:20/M 11  
453 (> 7) 2235 Simon Silverstein Hellgate 7:15.46 7:15.90 7:28.06 21:59.42 7:20/M 10  
454 (> 7) 2222 Peter Nystrom Hellgate 6:53.90 7:16.65 7:49.86 22:00.41 7:20/M 11  
455 (> 7) 2338 Ole Svensson Lewis and Clark 6:57.87 7:12.55 7:50.35 22:00.77 7:20/M 11  
456 (> 7) 2205 Blue Flynn Hellgate 7:06.88 7:13.74 7:42.99 22:03.61 7:21/M 11  
457 (> 7) 2228 William Richman Hellgate 7:15.67 7:25.28 7:24.28 22:05.23 7:22/M 12  
458 (> 7) 3000 Seth Ryan Sentinel 7:12.03 7:19.05 7:34.79 22:05.87 7:22/M 10  
459 (> 7) 2208 Liam Grant Hellgate 7:20.35 7:11.67 7:33.94 22:05.96 7:22/M 12  
460 261 3164 Barrett Garcia Whitefish 7:02.10 7:21.64 7:42.34 22:06.08 7:22/M 9  
461 (> 7) 1502 Tobias Martin Big Sky 7:12.81 7:22.84 7:32.77 22:08.42 7:23/M 9  
462 (> 7) 1748 Parker Jongerward Central Valley 7:22.07 7:17.79 7:29.66 22:09.52 7:23/M 10  
463 (> 7) 1690 Quinten Campos Browning 6:53.88 7:22.32 7:54.52 22:10.72 7:23/M 9  
464 (> 7) 2234 Lupine Sharp Hellgate 7:14.74 7:15.22 7:40.96 22:10.92 7:23/M 9  
465 262 2086 Westley Ickes Great Falls 7:11.73 7:16.34 7:43.50 22:11.57 7:24/M 10  
466 (> 7) 2156 Jaron Pollard Helena 6:59.48 7:24.28 7:48.68 22:12.44 7:24/M 11  
467 (> 7) 2988 Phillip Howard Sentinel 7:13.18 7:19.31 7:40.74 22:13.23 7:24/M 10  
468 (> 7) 1848 Jaheem Peele Cheney 7:11.39 7:21.82 7:40.43 22:13.64 7:24/M 11  
469 (> 7) 1761 Aaron Nolting Central Valley 7:20.75 7:31.00 7:22.95 22:14.70 7:25/M 10  
470 (> 7) 1885 Jayce Vandevanter Columbia Falls 7:07.40 7:27.11 7:40.81 22:15.32 7:25/M 10  
471 (> 7) 2181 Jacob Post Helena Capital 7:29.69 7:17.52 7:28.74 22:15.95 7:25/M 9  
472 (> 7) 2176 Jack Kuney Helena Capital 7:28.49 7:19.07 7:28.41 22:15.97 7:25/M 11  
473 (> 7) 2341 Jason Wiley Lewis and Clark 7:03.51 7:24.88 7:47.64 22:16.03 7:25/M 12  
474 (> 7) 2044 Jeremiah Fischer Gonzaga Prep 7:01.71 7:24.81 7:50.05 22:16.57 7:25/M 12  
475 (> 7) 1478 Mike Glushko Belgrade 7:18.24 7:20.81 7:37.70 22:16.75 7:25/M 9  
476 (> 7) 1632 Jared Stoffel Bozeman 6:59.51 7:21.40 7:55.89 22:16.80 7:25/M 10  
477 (> 7) 1847 Anthony Krallis Cheney 7:24.41 7:21.05 7:31.91 22:17.37 7:26/M 10  
478 (> 7) 1595 Arman Hoberecht Bozeman 7:23.34 7:22.93 7:31.32 22:17.59 7:26/M 11  
479 (< 5) 2842 Jaden Koon North Toole County(Sunburst) 6:32.44 7:36.50 8:09.43 22:18.37 7:26/M 10  
480 (> 7) 2297 Daniel Adams Laurel 7:11.43 7:29.00 7:39.13 22:19.56 7:26/M 12  
481 263 3150 Marshall Monroy West Valley (Spokane) 7:03.89 7:16.27 7:59.55 22:19.71 7:26/M 9  
482 (> 7) 2178 Keenan Morrison Helena Capital 7:28.99 7:17.07 7:34.15 22:20.21 7:27/M 10  
483 264 1990 Mitchell Parker Frenchtown 7:19.68 6:59.76 8:00.99 22:20.43 7:27/M 9  
484 (> 7) 2883 Xavier Pierre Polson 14:54.23   8:00.75 22:21.27 7:27/M 10  
485 265 3153 Ryan Stone West Valley (Spokane) 7:08.22 7:29.09 7:44.06 22:21.37 7:27/M 10  
486 266 2961 Nicholas Dresen Ronan 7:13.90 7:14.31 7:54.59 22:22.80 7:27/M 9  
487 (> 7) 1852 Brandon Schaffer Cheney 14:51.47   7:32.88 22:24.35 7:28/M 10  
488 (> 7) 2881 Daniel Pepion Polson 7:10.06 7:29.09 7:46.19 22:25.34 7:28/M 11  
489 (> 7) 1883 Colin Smith Columbia Falls 7:18.44 7:26.61 7:40.97 22:26.02 7:29/M 10  
490 267 2096 Cort Bickel Great Falls Central Catholic 7:10.93 7:15.26 8:00.55 22:26.74 7:29/M 11  
491 (> 7) 2057 Ewan McFetridge Gonzaga Prep 7:30.87 7:27.88 7:28.18 22:26.93 7:29/M 9  
492 (> 7) 2219 Liam Maumenee Hellgate 7:17.52 7:28.08 7:42.14 22:27.74 7:29/M 9  
493 (> 7) 1611 Drew Melzner Bozeman 7:19.06 7:29.07 7:40.78 22:28.91 7:29/M 9  
494 268 2097 Alex Tooley Great Falls Central Catholic 6:58.60 7:28.37 8:02.16 22:29.13 7:30/M 12  
495 (< 5) 2141 Tien Heavy Runner Heart Butte 7:02.23 7:26.48 8:01.05 22:29.76 7:30/M 10  
496 (> 7) 1634 Todd Ward Bozeman 7:19.41 7:28.59 7:42.31 22:30.31 7:30/M 9  
497 (> 7) 1971 Dennis Hunter Flathead 7:15.49 7:25.79 7:50.09 22:31.37 7:30/M 9  
498 (> 7) 1972 Mitchell Johnson Flathead 7:15.25 7:26.03 7:50.67 22:31.95 7:30/M 9  
499 (> 7) 1968 Brannt Fahrney Flathead 7:19.63 7:26.45 7:45.96 22:32.04 7:31/M 9  
500 (> 7) 2915 Sterling Minkler Post Falls 7:20.64 7:28.21 7:44.35 22:33.20 7:31/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
501 (> 7) 2980 Christopher Croft Sentinel 7:17.33 7:22.22 7:53.72 22:33.27 7:31/M 12  
502 (> 7) 2030 Charlie Appel Gonzaga Prep 7:15.29 7:29.22 7:50.41 22:34.92 7:31/M 12  
503 269 1460 Sam Jones Beaverhead County 7:18.13 7:29.25 7:48.73 22:36.11 7:32/M 10  
504 (> 7) 1804 Nick Houston Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:21.81 7:33.29 7:41.38 22:36.48 7:32/M 10  
505 (> 7) 2238 Cade Slayden Hellgate 7:06.92 7:28.57 8:01.02 22:36.51 7:32/M 10  
506 (> 7) 2287 Brandon Strietzel Lakeland 7:24.37 7:35.93 7:36.53 22:36.83 7:32/M 12  
507 (> 7) 2194 Birch Banks Hellgate 7:16.99 7:31.61 7:48.77 22:37.37 7:32/M 10  
508 (> 7) 2060 Jack Nuss Gonzaga Prep 7:08.92 7:43.25 7:45.37 22:37.54 7:32/M 9  
509 270 1938 Wyatt Fredson Ennis 7:05.37 7:33.95 7:59.48 22:38.80 7:33/M 11  
510 (> 7) 2994 Luke McShane Sentinel 7:17.66 7:25.68 7:56.05 22:39.39 7:33/M 12  
511 271 2102 Jackson Tarum Great Falls Central Catholic 7:02.49 7:28.40 8:09.03 22:39.92 7:33/M 9  
512 272 1670 Parker Hufnagel Broadwater 7:14.52 7:38.92 7:47.17 22:40.61 7:33/M 11  
513 273 2959 Lucas Delaney Ronan 7:18.05 7:26.89 7:55.96 22:40.90 7:33/M 9  
514 274 1717 Keaton Warner Butte 7:21.19 7:28.56 7:52.23 22:41.98 7:34/M 10  
515 (> 7) 2058 Owen Miller Gonzaga Prep 7:29.11 7:30.05 7:42.86 22:42.02 7:34/M 9  
516 (> 7) 1816 Andrew Walker Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:19.04 7:31.83 7:51.32 22:42.19 7:34/M 12  
517 (> 7) 2009 Carson Kiem Glacier 7:34.01 7:29.99 7:41.62 22:45.62 7:35/M 9  
518 (> 7) 2002 Nathan Anderson Glacier 7:22.90 7:27.81 7:55.41 22:46.12 7:35/M 9  
519 (> 7) 1839 Erik Foien Cheney 7:27.70 7:34.14 7:46.26 22:48.10 7:36/M 12  
520 275 1929 Joshua Horn Deer Park 6:54.18 7:47.82 8:06.39 22:48.39 7:36/M 12  
521 (> 7) 1795 Dane Buffington Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:17.64 7:17.17 8:13.92 22:48.73 7:36/M 9  
522 (> 7) 1810 Matthew Miller Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:15.43 7:36.55 7:58.08 22:50.06 7:37/M 10  
523 276 3049 Paul Rodrigues Stevensville 7:09.24 7:38.66 8:02.28 22:50.18 7:37/M 11  
524 (> 7) 1596 Owen Hodgson Bozeman 7:39.28 7:33.19 7:38.65 22:51.12 7:37/M 9  
525 (> 7) 2158 Coby Sena Helena 7:10.86 7:45.23 7:55.20 22:51.29 7:37/M 12  
526 (> 7) 2055 Cooper Loney Gonzaga Prep 7:19.53 7:33.69 7:58.33 22:51.55 7:37/M 9  
527 277 1539 Evan Neuman Billings Central Catholic 7:23.94 7:30.39 7:57.69 22:52.02 7:37/M 9  
528 278 2111 Keenan Athman Hamilton 7:10.42 7:37.50 8:08.24 22:56.16 7:39/M 11  
529 279 1673 Aiden Scott Broadwater 7:31.78 7:40.91 7:45.02 22:57.71 7:39/M 11  
530 (> 7) 2051 Xzandre Jean-Francois Gonzaga Prep 7:09.08 7:50.40 7:59.26 22:58.74 7:39/M 11  
531 280 2939 Coy Wickens Red Lodge 7:01.12 7:49.77 8:07.87 22:58.76 7:39/M 12  
532 (> 7) 1875 Brayden Hallett Columbia Falls 7:45.21 7:39.38 7:34.22 22:58.81 7:39/M 9  
533 (< 5) 2396 Landon Scott Manhattan Christian 7:16.82 7:45.32 7:56.68 22:58.82 7:39/M 9  
534 (> 7) 2239 Henry Smith Hellgate 7:17.30 8:04.57 7:37.24 22:59.11 7:40/M 9  
535 (> 7) 1777 Ethan Walters Central Valley 7:31.14 7:27.22 8:01.33 22:59.69 7:40/M 11  
536 (> 7) 2064 Mason Ruiz Gonzaga Prep 7:23.27 7:25.57 8:11.11 22:59.95 7:40/M 10  
537 (> 7) 2997 Isaac Odegard Sentinel 6:49.76 7:50.04 8:23.76 23:03.56 7:41/M 11  
538 (> 7) 1599 Nicholas Horton Bozeman 7:32.21 7:25.93 8:05.71 23:03.85 7:41/M 11  
539 (> 7) 3103 Levi Miller Thunder Ridge 7:34.28 7:40.79 7:48.92 23:03.99 7:41/M 9  
540 281 2386 Rowan Tate Manhattan 7:16.57 7:43.35 8:05.17 23:05.09 7:42/M 10  
541 (> 7) 1590 Kyle Hampton Bozeman 7:39.20 7:35.87 7:50.42 23:05.49 7:42/M 10  
542 282 1676 Jerimiah Wishman Broadwater 7:20.18 7:25.32 8:20.58 23:06.08 7:42/M 11  
543 (> 7) 1623 Gunner Schott Bozeman 7:38.66 7:39.45 7:48.63 23:06.74 7:42/M 10  
544 (> 7) 2215 Andrew Lane Hellgate 7:31.89 7:44.70 7:50.98 23:07.57 7:42/M 9  
545 (> 7) 2193 Phelan Amun-Ra Hellgate 7:21.34 7:18.32 8:27.99 23:07.65 7:42/M 9  
546 283 1992 Vincent Simons Frenchtown 7:40.01 7:41.24 7:48.51 23:09.76 7:43/M 9  
547 (> 7) 3100 Tyler Green Thunder Ridge 7:54.52 7:42.12 7:33.40 23:10.04 7:43/M 9  
548 (> 7) 1882 Max Roesner Columbia Falls 7:21.65 7:59.06 7:50.65 23:11.36 7:44/M 11  
549 (> 7) 2919 Lance Vasquez Post Falls 7:24.07 7:35.54 8:12.92 23:12.53 7:44/M 10  
550 284 2080 Jeremy Boles Great Falls 7:24.98 7:45.24 8:02.35 23:12.57 7:44/M 12  
551 (> 7) 1809 Jared Matury Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:30.24 7:47.53 7:54.80 23:12.57 7:44/M 11  
552 (> 7) 1813 John Shaw Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:42.10 7:43.72 7:47.21 23:13.03 7:44/M 12  
553 (> 7) 2885 Bridger Smith Polson 7:23.33 7:47.98 8:03.79 23:15.10 7:45/M 11  
554 (> 7) 2192 Cole Aimsh Hellgate 7:25.62 7:50.25 7:59.56 23:15.43 7:45/M 10  
555 285 2100 Hector Pitstick Great Falls Central Catholic 7:23.40 7:44.63 8:07.63 23:15.66 7:45/M 10  
556 286 1989 Isaac Lange Frenchtown 7:28.60 7:40.09 8:07.04 23:15.73 7:45/M 11  
557 (> 7) 2998 Laird Rhoades Sentinel 7:15.05 8:02.98 7:58.07 23:16.10 7:45/M 10  
558 (> 7) 1741 Henry Edvalson Central Valley 7:47.84 7:35.92 7:54.59 23:18.35 7:46/M 9  
559 (> 7) 2031 Spencer Appel Gonzaga Prep 7:29.67 7:52.34 7:56.51 23:18.52 7:46/M 10  
560 287 3047 Tristan Riel Stevensville 7:03.43 7:35.24 8:40.40 23:19.07 7:46/M 11  
561 (> 7) 1978 Ethan Thompson Flathead 7:33.20 7:58.17 7:47.76 23:19.13 7:46/M 9  
562 (< 5) 2967 Chase Haines Seeley-Swan 7:10.89 7:56.31 8:12.68 23:19.88 7:46/M 9  
563 288 1534 Jacob Honcoop Billings Central Catholic 7:08.56 7:48.75 8:23.29 23:20.60 7:47/M 11  
564 289 1465 Asher Voss Beaverhead County 7:38.83 7:42.14 8:00.08 23:21.05 7:47/M 9  
565 (> 7) 1878 Colter Johnson Columbia Falls 7:45.34 7:37.53 7:58.95 23:21.82 7:47/M 12  
566 (> 7) 1512 Dylan Westfall Big Sky 7:32.29 7:36.43 8:13.39 23:22.11 7:47/M 9  
567 290 1935 Nathan Williams Deer Park 7:39.90 7:43.94 7:58.43 23:22.27 7:47/M 10  
568 (> 7) 3066 Isaac Mattingly Teton 7:17.26 7:49.72 8:17.46 23:24.44 7:48/M 10  
569 291 2358 Jake Hall Lincoln County 7:22.94 7:54.27 8:07.55 23:24.76 7:48/M 10  
570 292 1937 Lucas Belding Ennis 7:50.36 7:39.51 7:55.86 23:25.73 7:48/M 9  
571 293 1940 Kyle Laclair Ennis 7:06.63 7:44.07 8:36.27 23:26.97 7:49/M 10  
572 (> 7) 1834 Brent Belsby Cheney 7:33.95 7:35.26 8:18.92 23:28.13 7:49/M 10  
573 (> 7) 3063 Jayden Hertz Teton 7:27.20 7:45.30 8:16.52 23:29.02 7:50/M 12  
574 (> 7) 1808 Logan Martin Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:31.64 7:49.54 8:08.24 23:29.42 7:50/M 11  
575 294 3046 Blake Henderson Stevensville 7:19.90 7:51.61 8:18.80 23:30.31 7:50/M 9  
576 (> 7) 2053 Grant Lindquist Gonzaga Prep 7:46.86 7:47.88 7:55.73 23:30.47 7:50/M 11  
577 (> 7) 1843 Ian Hatcher Cheney 7:46.91 7:56.12 7:48.42 23:31.45 7:50/M 10  
578 (> 7) 2223 Bridger O'Mary Hellgate 7:45.28 7:53.04 7:54.82 23:33.14 7:51/M 9  
579 (< 5) 2865 Chase Petrulis Park 7:26.62 8:03.95 8:02.92 23:33.49 7:51/M 11  
580 295 2360 Andrew Mepham Lincoln County 7:14.76 8:01.97 8:17.12 23:33.85 7:51/M 12  
581 (> 7) 2087 Antonio Jarvey Great Falls 7:14.34 7:56.18 8:24.79 23:35.31 7:52/M 12  
582 (> 7) 2978 Eddie Buzzard Sentinel 7:42.98 7:49.85 8:02.81 23:35.64 7:52/M 9  
583 (> 7) 2289 Austin White Lakeland 7:47.48 7:49.04 7:59.82 23:36.34 7:52/M 9  
584 (> 7) 2033 Will Baker Gonzaga Prep 7:45.51 7:48.08 8:03.34 23:36.93 7:52/M 9  
585 296 1439 Troy Mitchell Anaconda 7:35.71 7:45.92 8:16.73 23:38.36 7:53/M 10  
586 (> 7) 2306 Andrew Sutton Laurel 7:15.12 8:03.68 8:20.82 23:39.62 7:53/M 11  
587 (> 7) 2200 Cade Donovan Hellgate 7:25.66 7:55.47 8:20.14 23:41.27 7:54/M 12  
588 (< 5) 1523 James Kerr Bigfork 8:02.84 7:39.50 8:00.12 23:42.46 7:54/M 12  
589 (> 7) 1715 Grant Smith Butte 7:43.83 7:50.75 8:08.24 23:42.82 7:54/M 10  
590 (> 7) 1966 Elliott Brown Flathead 7:33.00 7:58.79 8:11.55 23:43.34 7:54/M 9  
591 (> 7) 1616 Timothy Putzier Bozeman 7:47.00 7:51.30 8:06.11 23:44.41 7:55/M 11  
592 (> 7) 1598 Thomas Hope Bozeman 7:47.23 7:48.51 8:08.89 23:44.63 7:55/M 11  
593 297 3126 Maxwell Bailey University 7:44.61 7:53.49 8:06.73 23:44.83 7:55/M 11  
594 298 3077 Nick Viera Thompson Falls 7:28.91 7:47.20 8:28.94 23:45.05 7:55/M 12  
595 (> 7) 2227 Liam Queneau Hellgate 7:44.12 7:51.32 8:11.81 23:47.25 7:56/M 10  
596 (> 7) 2220 Drew McCutcheon Hellgate 7:46.06 7:52.67 8:08.57 23:47.30 7:56/M 10  
597 (> 7) 2211 Jonathon Kenworthy Hellgate 7:46.27 7:46.18 8:15.40 23:47.85 7:56/M 12  
598 (> 7) 2225 Edgar Petasek Hellgate 7:47.68 7:56.62 8:04.24 23:48.54 7:56/M 9  
599 (> 7) 2282 Vincent Grangaard Lakeland 7:39.67 8:05.08 8:04.96 23:49.71 7:56/M 9  
600 (> 7) 1802 Alex Houston Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:56.76 7:48.86 8:04.34 23:49.96 7:56/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
601 (> 7) 2908 Luke Edwards Post Falls 7:40.83 7:45.38 8:23.92 23:50.13 7:57/M 11  
602 299 2936 Cash Mains Red Lodge 7:04.25 8:02.61 8:44.30 23:51.16 7:57/M 9  
603 (> 7) 1581 Kye Buerkle Bozeman 7:40.34 7:56.49 8:14.86 23:51.69 7:57/M 9  
604 (> 7) 2038 Dylan D'Agostino Gonzaga Prep 7:45.61 7:51.58 8:16.23 23:53.42 7:58/M 9  
605 (> 7) 2039 Darrik Davis Gonzaga Prep 7:41.96 7:55.18 8:18.61 23:55.75 7:58/M 12  
606 300 2359 Jason Hollingsworth Lincoln County 7:32.06 7:59.22 8:24.94 23:56.22 7:59/M 10  
607 (> 7) 1687 Latrell Bullchild Browning 7:16.60 7:59.64 8:40.14 23:56.38 7:59/M 11  
608 301 1672 Dakota Nugent Broadwater 7:26.88 7:58.04 8:31.79 23:56.71 7:59/M 10  
609 (> 7) 1675 Hayden Stubbendeck Broadwater 7:47.75 7:55.07 8:15.16 23:57.98 7:59/M 11  
610 302 1536 Christian Kay Billings Central Catholic 7:25.08 7:57.48 8:37.57 24:00.13 8:00/M 9  
611 (< 5) 2369 Nate McClain Lone Peak 7:33.15 7:57.79 8:29.67 24:00.61 8:00/M 9  
612 303 2116 Alex Parahkin Hamilton 7:43.36 8:04.37 8:15.60 24:03.33 8:01/M 9  
613 304 1898 Collin Holmberg Corvallis 7:40.26 8:02.13 8:23.69 24:06.08 8:02/M 9  
614 (> 7) 1511 Caleb Van Regenmorter Big Sky 7:50.76 8:01.42 8:13.97 24:06.15 8:02/M 9  
615 (> 7) 1855 Miciah Wigren Cheney 7:59.18 7:53.68 8:15.48 24:08.34 8:03/M 10  
616 (< 5) 2851 Kayden Cate Omak 7:26.21 8:13.55 8:32.55 24:12.31 8:04/M 9  
617 (> 7) 2032 Patrick Arkoosh Gonzaga Prep 7:45.91 7:56.34 8:30.72 24:12.97 8:04/M 9  
618 305 3070 Marc Boyd Thompson Falls 7:37.68 7:58.13 8:37.35 24:13.16 8:04/M 10  
619 (< 5) 2854 Alexander Johns Omak 7:27.64 7:59.16 8:47.88 24:14.68 8:05/M 12  
620 (> 7) 2199 Jack Clark Hellgate 7:44.31 7:48.44 8:43.31 24:16.06 8:05/M 10  
621 (> 7) 1851 Parker Rogers Cheney 15:43.55   9:10.92 24:16.14 8:05/M 11  
622 306 2114 Isaac Mills Hamilton 7:33.55 8:21.11 8:21.95 24:16.61 8:05/M 12  
623 (> 7) 1695 Bruce Owens Browning 7:33.90 8:02.21 8:40.68 24:16.79 8:05/M 9  
624 (> 7) 1693 Joseph Murry Browning 7:44.58 7:57.35 8:35.75 24:17.68 8:06/M 9  
625 (> 7) 2304 Levi Sharbano Laurel 7:40.33 8:09.63 8:30.01 24:19.97 8:06/M 12  
626 (> 7) 1501 Chase Jacobs Big Sky 7:57.84 8:09.96 8:12.22 24:20.02 8:07/M 9  
627 307 1461 Chance Kamps-Laird Beaverhead County 7:53.59 8:03.13 8:24.37 24:21.09 8:07/M 11  
628 (> 7) 1817 Trey Wheeler Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:37.78 7:59.91 8:44.27 24:21.96 8:07/M 12  
629 (> 7) 2982 Joshua Dowdle Sentinel 7:53.54 8:12.84 8:15.63 24:22.01 8:07/M 9  
630 (> 7) 2910 Shane Hulbert Post Falls 7:52.70 7:57.59 8:36.57 24:26.86 8:09/M 11  
631 (> 7) 3003 Gabriel Stevens Sentinel 7:59.55 7:49.64 8:37.88 24:27.07 8:09/M 10  
632 (> 7) 2242 Rohan Steele Hellgate 7:46.68 8:01.11 8:39.31 24:27.10 8:09/M 10  
633 (> 7) 2216 Will Lowe Hellgate 8:01.01 8:04.97 8:21.82 24:27.80 8:09/M 9  
634 (< 5) 2349 Chris Williams Libby 7:29.02 8:08.31 8:51.57 24:28.90 8:09/M 12  
635 308 1939 Bowen Kelley Ennis 7:51.41 8:04.04 8:35.70 24:31.15 8:10/M 9  
636 309 3048 John Rodrigues Stevensville 7:52.03 8:07.80 8:32.43 24:32.26 8:11/M 11  
637 (< 5) 3039 Landry Leishman St Ignatius 7:49.72 8:03.04 8:39.95 24:32.71 8:11/M 9  
638 (> 7) 1737 Asher Dalton Central Valley 8:10.22 8:12.35 8:13.57 24:36.14 8:12/M 9  
639 (> 7) 1514 Aidan Winterburn Big Sky 7:36.67 8:10.70 8:48.82 24:36.19 8:12/M 10  
640 (> 7) 1842 Aidan Hatcher Cheney 7:59.72 8:05.77 8:31.48 24:36.97 8:12/M 9  
641 (< 5) 1914 Tucker Hollday Darby 8:00.40 8:17.11 8:20.93 24:38.44 8:13/M 9  
642 (> 7) 1669 Kolt Howes Broadwater 7:30.16 8:11.26 8:58.28 24:39.70 8:13/M 10  
643 310 2117 Andrew Searle Hamilton 7:43.38 8:20.63 8:39.17 24:43.18 8:14/M 9  
644 (> 7) 1668 Seth Helgerson Broadwater 8:01.38 8:22.75 8:21.17 24:45.30 8:15/M 9  
645 (> 7) 3104 Lucas Perrenoud Thunder Ridge 8:00.89 7:57.46 8:47.22 24:45.57 8:15/M 10  
646 (> 7) 1733 Carson Betterton Central Valley 7:57.87 8:12.79 8:36.87 24:47.53 8:16/M 12  
647 311 2099 Kieran Palen Great Falls Central Catholic 7:48.96 8:15.08 8:47.83 24:51.87 8:17/M 10  
648 (< 5) 3038 Kody Dillard St Ignatius 7:50.52 8:18.15 8:45.60 24:54.27 8:18/M 9  
649 (> 7) 1593 Rowland Hartnett Bozeman 8:00.15 8:14.48 8:40.04 24:54.67 8:18/M 10  
650 (> 7) 1716 Vance Stapley Butte 8:15.40 8:11.76 8:27.72 24:54.88 8:18/M 9  
651 312 1462 Jarrett Mosher Beaverhead County     24:57.23 24:57.23 8:19/M 10  
652 (> 7) 2210 Simon Hickey Hellgate 8:00.81 8:11.05 8:50.44 25:02.30 8:21/M 9  
653 (> 7) 2217 Corin Ludicello Hellgate 8:02.11 8:12.39 8:48.40 25:02.90 8:21/M 9  
654 (< 5) 2251 Reed Hammontree Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 8:07.69 8:15.88 8:41.48 25:05.05 8:22/M 10  
655 313 2938 Jacob Sironen Red Lodge 7:46.78 8:27.13 8:51.73 25:05.64 8:22/M 11  
656 314 1463 Brian Schmidlin Beaverhead County 7:38.76 7:49.20 9:45.63 25:13.59 8:24/M 9  
657 315 1900 Nicola Lotto Corvallis 8:05.18 8:36.49 8:33.39 25:15.06 8:25/M 11  
658 316 3165 Turner Haugen Whitefish 8:00.28 8:28.29 8:51.04 25:19.61 8:26/M 10  
659 (> 7) 2911 Lyle Husk Post Falls 7:49.67 8:20.82 9:10.33 25:20.82 8:27/M 9  
660 (> 7) 2041 Thibault Drake Gonzaga Prep 7:46.35 8:12.83 9:21.66 25:20.84 8:27/M 9  
661 (> 7) 2226 Clayton Polancheck Hellgate 7:48.94 8:26.41 9:06.46 25:21.81 8:27/M 11  
662 (> 7) 1884 Hunter Underdahl Columbia Falls 8:02.02 8:24.89 9:01.97 25:28.88 8:29/M 12  
663 (> 7) 2913 Josiah Lindley Post Falls 7:52.77 8:39.83 8:57.81 25:30.41 8:30/M 10  
664 (> 7) 2985 Matthew Hauser Sentinel 7:56.30 8:23.90 9:21.17 25:41.37 8:34/M 9  
665 (> 7) 1930 Emerson McCollough Deer Park 8:07.75 8:32.28 9:04.06 25:44.09 8:35/M 9  
666 (< 5) 1822 Nate Delaney Charlo 7:54.88 8:45.06 9:10.16 25:50.10 8:37/M 12  
667 317 1541 Wynn Walksoverice Billings Central Catholic 8:12.81 8:21.19 9:17.22 25:51.22 8:37/M 10  
668 318 3167 Jon Paul Koch-Ford Whitefish 8:03.11 8:43.63 9:05.64 25:52.38 8:37/M 10  
669 (> 7) 1540 Pete Saliaris Billings Central Catholic 7:59.81 8:40.91 9:17.44 25:58.16 8:39/M 11  
670 (> 7) 1815 Jacob Tanner Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 8:17.62 8:35.83 9:07.44 26:00.89 8:40/M 10  
671 (> 7) 1515 Walker Winterburn Big Sky 8:05.27 8:36.03 9:26.83 26:08.13 8:43/M 10  
672 319 3045 Austin Armijo Stevensville 8:21.14 9:31.83 8:16.96 26:09.93 8:43/M 11  
673 (> 7) 1764 Julio Sanchez Central Valley 8:22.89 8:33.72 9:15.14 26:11.75 8:44/M 10  
674 (> 7) 2243 Ryder Stipe Hellgate 8:13.39 8:30.49 9:28.36 26:12.24 8:44/M 9  
675 (> 7) 2977 Chris Brodie Sentinel 8:17.27 8:42.76 9:13.24 26:13.27 8:44/M 12  
676 (> 7) 2917 Carson Scheftz Post Falls 8:19.40 8:54.42 9:02.18 26:16.00 8:45/M 11  
677 320 3022 Evan Guedes Soda Springs 7:58.79 8:43.79 9:33.77 26:16.35 8:45/M 9  
678 (> 7) 2986 Kade Hedahl Sentinel 8:17.29 8:46.86 9:13.18 26:17.33 8:46/M 12  
679 (> 7) 2048 James Holman Gonzaga Prep 8:08.86 8:44.29 9:30.35 26:23.50 8:48/M 10  
680 (> 7) 1850 Ryan Reimer-Golden Cheney 8:45.47 8:34.26 9:11.12 26:30.85 8:50/M 12  
681 (> 7) 1925 Finn Buscher Deer Park 8:12.77 8:47.54 9:32.19 26:32.50 8:51/M 11  
682 (> 7) 3169 Bridger Smith Whitefish 8:03.26 8:55.35 9:48.02 26:46.63 8:55/M 11  
683 321 1991 James Shewbart Frenchtown 8:17.20 8:53.16 9:36.42 26:46.78 8:55/M 11  
684 (< 5) 1522 Ben Keller Bigfork 8:46.41 8:57.00 9:18.17 27:01.58 9:00/M 11  
685 (> 7) 2045 Ethan Flynn Gonzaga Prep 8:57.79 8:44.85 9:21.40 27:04.04 9:01/M 10  
686 (> 7) 1499 Ethan Ingraham Big Sky 7:57.99 8:55.92 10:13.10 27:07.01 9:02/M 9  
687 (> 7) 1928 Isaac Helf Deer Park 8:18.25 9:00.01 9:52.00 27:10.26 9:03/M 9  
688 (< 5) 3013 John Pastrana Shelby 8:20.84 9:42.79 9:25.13 27:28.76 9:09/M  
689 (< 5) 2866 Jon Sarisky Park 8:24.76 9:37.10 9:29.50 27:31.36 9:10/M 10  
690 (> 7) 3199 Ben Fetters East Valley (Spokane) 8:41.37 9:20.36 9:32.82 27:34.55 9:11/M 11  
691 (> 7) 2168 Gabe Beckman Helena Capital 8:22.83 8:59.51 10:16.23 27:38.57 9:13/M 9  
692 (> 7) 1873 Lane Clark Columbia Falls 8:24.15 9:40.46 9:38.15 27:42.76 9:14/M 9  
693 (< 5) 3012 Brenden Hagood Shelby 8:42.73 9:23.54 9:36.57 27:42.84 9:14/M 10  
694 (> 7) 3072 Ben Croft Thompson Falls 8:42.95 8:57.88 10:08.38 27:49.21 9:16/M 9  
695 322 1987 Dean Crepeau Frenchtown 8:33.06 9:28.23 9:49.64 27:50.93 9:17/M 11  
696 (> 7) 1803 Andrew Houston Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 8:19.15 9:29.44 10:02.58 27:51.17 9:17/M 12  
697 (> 7) 2214 Jack Kinderwater Hellgate 8:41.89 9:06.80 10:22.97 28:11.66 9:24/M 9  
698 323 3050 Ryne Rogstad Stevensville 8:21.23 9:31.34 10:21.99 28:14.56 9:25/M 9  
699 (> 7) 1495 Kale Beaver Big Sky 9:14.41 9:07.70 10:02.72 28:24.83 9:28/M 9  
700 (> 7) 1933 Mason Sweeney Deer Park 9:17.76 9:20.14 9:52.87 28:30.77 9:30/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
701 (> 7) 3076 Daniel Ryan Thompson Falls 8:34.54 9:00.39 10:59.63 28:34.56 9:31/M 11  
702 324 2935 Ruff Elton Red Lodge 8:53.43 9:36.17 10:15.51 28:45.11 9:35/M 10  
703 (> 7) 1531 Gunnar Burk Billings Central Catholic 8:26.19 10:03.00 10:18.83 28:48.02 9:36/M 10  
704 (> 7) 1692 Joseph Gaurdipee Browning 8:52.23 10:01.19 11:08.00 30:01.42 10:00/M  
705 (< 5) 1720 Chaz Dilley Centerville 8:55.94 10:28.23 10:48.64 30:12.81 10:04/M 9  
706 (> 7) 1476 Aidan Cook Belgrade 10:04.38 10:37.84 10:51.03 31:33.25 10:31/M 9  
707 (> 7) 2120 Jacob Wright Hamilton 10:09.02 10:49.24 11:08.56 32:06.82 10:42/M 10  
708 (> 7) 1685 Trenton Bird Browning 9:26.78 10:56.95 11:47.39 32:11.12 10:44/M 9  
709 325 2937 Ashton Salt Red Lodge 9:51.08 10:59.21 11:41.91 32:32.20 10:51/M 9  
710 (> 7) 1513 Tommy Wilber Big Sky 9:56.44 11:02.51 11:52.50 32:51.45 10:57/M 12  
711 (< 5) 3011 Ben Aklestad Shelby 10:14.23 11:44.24 11:26.07 33:24.54 11:08/M 9  
712 (> 7) 1535 Shaun Honcoop Billings Central Catholic 9:56.61 11:14.74 12:33.19 33:44.54 11:15/M 10  
713 (> 7) 1494 Walker Adelson Big Sky 10:42.71 11:15.37 12:00.70 33:58.78 11:19/M 9  
714 (< 5) 1521 Kurt Hedley Bigfork 10:54.89 11:39.96 13:12.19 35:47.04 11:56/M 12  
715 (< 5) 1915 Dillon MacIlwraith Darby 11:55.52 13:31.99 13:46.91 39:14.42 13:05/M 9  
716 (< 5) 1520 Colton Hedley Bigfork 13:00.93 13:08.75 13:24.11 39:33.79 13:11/M 12  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Central Valley 37 1 2 5 12 17 21 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:58.91  
2 Bozeman 40 3 6 7 10 14 22 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:39.29  
3 Lewis and Clark 95 9 11 19 27 29 35 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:28.83  
4 Sentinel 110 4 15 23 26 42 52 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:49.33  
5 Hellgate 140 16 18 30 37 39 43 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:49.79  
6 Gonzaga Prep 143 8 13 31 45 46 53 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:50.64  
7 Glacier 167 20 33 34 36 44 47 96    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:28.08  
8 Helena Capital 287 41 49 56 65 76 102 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:21.62  
9 Mt Spokane 308 38 51 70 71 78 115 149    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:32.56  
10 Flathead 362 58 61 74 75 94 112 133    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:31.31  
11 Anaconda 416 40 57 85 90 144 188 296    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:52.83  
12 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 427 64 73 80 84 126 134 145    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:15.41  
13 University 453 28 59 89 103 174 231 297    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:16.87  
14 Laurel 468 32 60 110 111 155 203 243    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:23.19  
15 Moscow 469 69 77 82 118 123 143 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:45.43  
16 Cheney 504 83 95 99 100 127 158 161    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:16.59  
17 Helena 537 81 105 109 120 122 129 130    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:34.93  
18 Belgrade 559 67 88 106 142 156 170 211    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:48.50  
19 Fergus 584 79 97 104 151 153 227    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:15.97  
20 Post Falls 598 72 87 139 140 160 172 237    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:11.76  
21 Great Falls 649 50 117 119 166 197 262 284    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:57.34  
22 Thunder Ridge 658 86 124 125 137 186 193 224    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:03.47  
23 Columbia Falls 699 91 132 136 150 190 226 238    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:37.81  
24 Polson 723 68 98 164 192 201 205 253    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:01.89  
25 Teton 741 101 131 141 146 222 235 242    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:05.78  
26 East Valley (Spokane) 832 66 177 178 179 232 257 258    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:32.70  
27 Twin Bridges 855 116 154 163 199 223    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:32.62  
28 Butte 875 92 173 184 210 216 249 274    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:04.73  
29 Browning 895 107 176 195 204 213 214 234    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:22.04  
30 Ronan 908 55 165 167 255 266 273    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:07.43  
31 Corvallis 909 113 147 182 217 250 304 315    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:23.98  
32 Deer Park 982 183 189 194 196 220 275 290    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:21.36  
33 Thompson Falls 983 108 208 209 225 233 298 305    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:27.16  
34 Whitefish 1001 114 171 215 240 261 316 318    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:02.86  
35 Hamilton 1039 135 138 185 278 303 306 310    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:48.03  
36 Soda Springs 1039 152 157 180 230 320    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:49.92  
37 West Valley (Spokane) 1043 121 187 236 247 252 263 265    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:14.95  
38 Lakeland 1052 191 198 206 228 229 259 260    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:21.75  
39 Big Sky 1092 159 207 239 241 246 251 256    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:54.65  
40 Manhattan 1136 168 218 221 248 281    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:28.79  
41 Broadwater 1140 175 202 212 272 279 282 301    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:17.43  
42 Great Falls Central Catholic 1154 148 200 267 268 271 285 311    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.74  
43 Frenchtown 1216 62 264 283 286 321 322    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:43.92  
44 Billings Central Catholic 1235 181 244 245 277 288 302 317    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:58.36  
45 Lincoln County 1267 162 219 291 295 300    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:27.38  
46 Ennis 1417 254 270 292 293 308    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:44.38  
47 Stevensville 1485 276 287 294 309 319 323    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:21.75  
48 Beaverhead County 1491 269 289 307 312 314    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:29.07  
49 Red Lodge 1541 280 299 313 324 325    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:12.87  
Inc. Bigfork 4 finishers    
Inc. Billings Senior 1 finishers    
Inc. Billings Skyview 1 finishers    
Inc. Billings West 2 finishers    
Inc. Centerville 4 finishers    
Inc. Charlo 4 finishers    
Inc. Darby 2 finishers    
Inc. Havre 1 finishers    
Inc. Heart Butte 1 finishers    
Inc. Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 1 finishers    
Inc. Jefferson 3 finishers    
Inc. Joel Ferris 4 finishers    
Inc. Libby 1 finishers    
Inc. Loyola-Sacred Heart 4 finishers    
Inc. Manhattan Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers    
Inc. Omak 2 finishers    
Inc. Park 4 finishers    
Inc. Seeley-Swan 2 finishers    
Inc. Shelby 3 finishers    
Inc. St Ignatius 2 finishers    
Inc. Lone Peak 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Central Valley

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:27:58.91

Ave Time:17:35.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1778 Calvin Whybrew 12 1 1 17:07.73 17:07.73 0:00.00
2 1759 Josh Nelson 12 2 3 17:09.66 34:17.39 0:02.01
3 1762 Hayden Nolting 12 5 8 17:40.31 51:57.70 0:16.29
4 1767 Ethan Sheneman 9 12 20 17:55.53 1:09:53.23 0:16.78
5 1749 Caleb Kartchner 10 17 37 18:05.68 1:27:58.91 0:20.68
6 1740 Collin Edvalson 12 (21) (58) 18:08.51 1:46:07.42 0:28.27
7 1747 Caleb Jerdon 11 (24) (82) 18:12.18 2:04:19.60 0:27.95
8 1744 Derik Holloway 12 More Than 7   18:12.86 2:22:32.46 0:19.45
9 1775 Spencer Taylor 12 More Than 7   18:22.62 2:40:55.08 0:22.20
10 1769 Brayden Stafford 11 More Than 7   18:26.99 2:59:22.07 0:35.92
11 1743 Ethan Hagmann 12 More Than 7   18:27.17 3:17:49.24 6:36.95
12 1773 James Tanner 9 More Than 7   18:41.77 3:36:31.01 0:25.83
13 1774 Jacob Taylor 10 More Than 7   18:45.03 3:55:16.04 0:37.08
14 1754 Adam Lemley 11 More Than 7   18:48.78 4:14:04.82 0:34.84
15 1770 Landon Stafford 9 More Than 7   18:51.44 4:32:56.26 0:46.42
16 1755 Joseph Lopez 11 More Than 7   18:56.80 4:51:53.06 0:38.36
17 1768 Liam Smith 12 More Than 7   19:01.31 5:10:54.37 0:47.95
18 1735 Dexter Brunt 12 More Than 7   19:18.46 5:30:12.83 0:54.96
19 1745 Zach Hoy 10 More Than 7   19:23.96 5:49:36.79 0:34.66
20 1758 Eric Meyers 11 More Than 7   19:25.88 6:09:02.67 0:43.04
21 1732 Ryan Anderson 12 More Than 7   19:32.81 6:28:35.48 0:49.96
22 1766 Dominick Schoener 10 More Than 7   19:36.83 6:48:12.31 0:48.10
23 1763 Dallin Prince 11 More Than 7   19:38.42 7:07:50.73 0:52.64
24 1742 Michael Emerson 11 More Than 7   20:13.86 7:28:04.59 0:52.10
25 1731 Carson Allred 10 More Than 7   20:14.20 7:48:18.79 0:58.30
26 1784 Cooper Young 10 More Than 7   20:15.18 8:08:33.97 0:59.86
27 1765 Colby Schmitt 9 More Than 7   20:20.81 8:28:54.78 1:07.55
28 1771 Miles Stewart 10 More Than 7   20:24.75 8:49:19.53 1:00.00
29 1783 Chandler Woodward 12 More Than 7   20:24.91 9:09:44.44 0:56.23
30 1780 Mitchell Wing 11 More Than 7   20:25.98 9:30:10.42 0:52.34
31 1739 Trevor Donelan 10 More Than 7   20:27.13 9:50:37.55 0:57.01
32 1750 Ben Lamoreaux 10 More Than 7   20:30.30 10:11:07.85 1:01.47
33 1760 Tommy Ngo 12 More Than 7   20:41.19 10:31:49.04 1:21.61
34 1782 Carson Woodward 10 More Than 7   20:51.94 10:52:40.98 1:04.19
35 1772 Devin Tanak 11 More Than 7   21:10.31 11:13:51.29 1:13.88
36 1757 Jack Melville 10 More Than 7   21:12.29 11:35:03.58 1:15.23
37 1752 Ansel Lapier 9 More Than 7   21:14.64 11:56:18.22 1:22.27
38 1738 David Davydenko 9 More Than 7   21:35.30 12:17:53.52 1:26.51
39 1776 Cade Tomany 10 More Than 7   21:45.75 12:39:39.27 1:22.90
40 1779 Nelson Whybrew 10 More Than 7   21:51.56 13:01:30.83 1:34.96
41 1781 Julius Wirthlin 12 More Than 7   21:52.04 13:23:22.87 1:41.62
42 1748 Parker Jongerward 10 More Than 7   22:09.52 13:45:32.39 1:30.17
43 1761 Aaron Nolting 10 More Than 7   22:14.70 14:07:47.09 1:23.46
44 1777 Ethan Walters 11 More Than 7   22:59.69 14:30:46.78 2:01.84
45 1741 Henry Edvalson 9 More Than 7   23:18.35 14:54:05.13 1:55.10
46 1737 Asher Dalton 9 More Than 7   24:36.14 15:18:41.27 2:14.08
47 1733 Carson Betterton 12 More Than 7   24:47.53 15:43:28.80 2:37.38
48 1764 Julio Sanchez 10 More Than 7   26:11.75 16:09:40.55 3:15.65

Team - Bozeman

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:28:39.29

Ave Time:17:43.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1597 William Hodgson 11 3 3 17:17.79 17:17.79 0:07.97
2 1607 David Koster 10 6 9 17:42.59 35:00.38 0:09.83
3 1601 Cody Hundhausen 10 7 16 17:44.09 52:44.47 0:11.27
4 1614 Ian Novak 12 10 26 17:53.28 1:10:37.75 0:14.99
5 1621 Maximus Sanders 12 14 40 18:01.54 1:28:39.29 0:16.14
6 1589 Rex Hamling 9 (22) (62) 18:09.60 1:46:48.89 0:20.46
7 1583 Shad Clark 11 (25) (87) 18:14.65 2:05:03.54 6:22.36
8 1615 Nicholas Patch 11 More Than 7   18:17.22 2:23:20.76 0:23.44
9 1627 David Sigler 12 More Than 7   18:23.25 2:41:44.01 0:16.09
10 1603 Joe Johns 9 More Than 7   18:29.91 3:00:13.92 0:23.53
11 1613 Anthony Murdoch 10 More Than 7   18:52.79 3:19:06.71 0:26.96
12 1586 Alec Fletcher 9 More Than 7   19:05.82 3:38:12.53 0:39.61
13 1631 Louis Stevens 11 More Than 7   19:27.65 3:57:40.18 0:37.95
14 1580 Patrick Bradshaw 11 More Than 7   19:41.92 4:17:22.10 0:53.54
15 1579 Zac Boxwell 10 More Than 7   19:46.08 4:37:08.18 0:57.69
16 1605 Graves Kelly 9 More Than 7   19:52.08 4:57:00.26 0:55.11
17 1624 Christian Schroder-Smith 9 More Than 7   19:52.50 5:16:52.76 0:50.51
18 1576 Max Baumgartner 12 More Than 7   19:54.17 5:36:46.93 1:03.50
19 1629 Cole Simcox 12 More Than 7   19:54.77 5:56:41.70 0:51.60
20 1636 Reyhan Zulkarnain 12 More Than 7   19:56.05 6:16:37.75 0:50.87
21 1628 Carsten Simcox 12 More Than 7   19:59.57 6:36:37.32 0:50.71
22 1585 Calvin Dore 9 More Than 7   20:02.09 6:56:39.41 1:08.29
23 1619 Connery Ritter 10 More Than 7   20:03.76 7:16:43.17 0:57.87
24 1610 Wyatt May 9 More Than 7   20:05.29 7:36:48.46 1:00.99
25 1626 David Seymour 9 More Than 7   20:10.14 7:56:58.60 0:50.10
26 1591 Austin Hannon 9 More Than 7   20:49.18 8:17:47.78 1:10.20
27 1582 Casey Chase 9 More Than 7   20:50.87 8:38:38.65 1:10.55
28 1618 Peter Rehberger 9 More Than 7   21:07.30 8:59:45.95 1:15.57
29 1617 Zane Putzier 10 More Than 7   21:07.58 9:20:53.53 1:14.90
30 1630 Ben Sites 9 More Than 7   21:34.19 9:42:27.72 1:23.63
31 1632 Jared Stoffel 10 More Than 7   22:16.80 10:04:44.52 1:56.40
32 1595 Arman Hoberecht 11 More Than 7   22:17.59 10:27:02.11 1:31.83
33 1611 Drew Melzner 9 More Than 7   22:28.91 10:49:31.02 1:41.29
34 1634 Todd Ward 9 More Than 7   22:30.31 11:12:01.33 1:42.82
35 1596 Owen Hodgson 9 More Than 7   22:51.12 11:34:52.45 1:39.16
36 1599 Nicholas Horton 11 More Than 7   23:03.85 11:57:56.30 2:06.22
37 1590 Kyle Hampton 10 More Than 7   23:05.49 12:21:01.79 1:50.93
38 1623 Gunner Schott 10 More Than 7   23:06.74 12:44:08.53 1:49.14
39 1616 Timothy Putzier 11 More Than 7   23:44.41 13:07:52.94 2:06.62
40 1598 Thomas Hope 11 More Than 7   23:44.63 13:31:37.57 2:09.40
41 1581 Kye Buerkle 9 More Than 7   23:51.69 13:55:29.26 2:15.37
42 1593 Rowland Hartnett 10 More Than 7   24:54.67 14:20:23.93 2:40.55

Team - Lewis and Clark

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:30:28.83

Ave Time:18:05.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2328 Kian Miner 11 9 9 17:45.84 17:45.84 0:18.25
2 2332 Anders Nielson 12 11 20 17:54.26 35:40.10 0:19.25
3 2330 Ethan Mueller 11 19 39 18:06.63 53:46.73 0:27.11
4 2316 Brian Bowers 9 27 66 18:17.41 1:12:04.14 0:20.70
5 2331 Evan Nessen 12 29 95 18:24.69 1:30:28.83 0:26.18
6 2317 Noah Davis 11 (35) (130) 18:30.93 1:48:59.76 6:41.86
7 2329 Aiden Mueller 9 (48) (178) 18:56.15 2:07:55.91 6:50.27
8 2318 John Farley 11 More Than 7   18:56.22 2:26:52.13 0:44.38
9 2333 Sameer Powers 10 More Than 7   19:25.12 2:46:17.25 0:34.66
10 2325 Tommy McGivern 9 More Than 7   19:33.08 3:05:50.33 0:38.45
11 2322 Travis Klein 12 More Than 7   19:35.07 3:25:25.40 0:45.26
12 2327 Owen Middleton 11 More Than 7   19:40.31 3:45:05.71 0:51.21
13 2326 Curran Middleton 11 More Than 7   19:45.18 4:04:50.89 0:50.57
14 2337 Cody Spacek 11 More Than 7   19:51.49 4:24:42.38 0:48.62
15 2323 Peyton Krych 12 More Than 7   19:58.99 4:44:41.37 7:39.27
16 2335 Brady Smith 9 More Than 7   20:21.38 5:05:02.75 1:02.59
17 2319 Elijah Hansen 11 More Than 7   20:24.51 5:25:27.26 0:56.37
18 2324 James McGivern 11 More Than 7   20:52.37 5:46:19.63 1:10.25
19 2336 Ethan Smith 9 More Than 7   21:19.67 6:07:39.30 1:21.50
20 2340 Griffin Tripp 12 More Than 7   21:25.85 6:29:05.15 1:25.19
21 2338 Ole Svensson 11 More Than 7   22:00.77 6:51:05.92 1:50.86
22 2341 Jason Wiley 12 More Than 7   22:16.03 7:13:21.95 1:48.15

Team - Sentinel

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:30:49.33

Ave Time:18:09.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2991 Andrew Lingle 12 4 4 17:36.79 17:36.79 0:17.45
2 3002 Jacob Sriraman 9 15 19 18:03.28 35:40.07 0:25.04
3 3007 Daniel Woehler 11 23 42 18:11.57 53:51.64 0:22.46
4 2984 Chase Green 9 26 68 18:14.94 1:12:06.58 0:26.04
5 3004 Seneca Tahbo 10 42 110 18:42.75 1:30:49.33 0:38.59
6 2989 Corbin Johnson 10 (52) (162) 19:01.38 1:49:50.71 0:43.14
7 2999 Lamar Rhodes 12 (63) (225) 19:12.30 2:09:03.01 0:51.66
8 3006 Bryce Wildeboer 12 More Than 7   19:40.68 2:28:43.69 0:44.72
9 2992 Chance Lockwood 10 More Than 7   19:46.61 2:48:30.30 1:22.02
10 2996 Loklin Nord 11 More Than 7   19:47.73 3:08:18.03 0:41.42
11 3005 Nolan Wellman 10 More Than 7   19:49.25 3:28:07.28 0:43.61
12 3001 Boden Schaper 9 More Than 7   19:55.02 3:48:02.30 0:44.65
13 2981 Julien Dousset 11 More Than 7   21:05.43 4:09:07.73 1:30.98
14 2979 Oliver Chinn 12 More Than 7   21:09.68 4:30:17.41 1:29.79
15 2983 Jack Duerk 9 More Than 7   21:29.98 4:51:47.39 1:20.13
16 2990 Corbin Likeric 10 More Than 7   21:34.40 5:13:21.79 1:23.97
17 2993 Jonathan McShane 9 More Than 7   21:46.44 5:35:08.23 1:27.75
18 3000 Seth Ryan 10 More Than 7   22:05.87 5:57:14.10 1:35.30
19 2988 Phillip Howard 10 More Than 7   22:13.23 6:19:27.33 1:41.25
20 2980 Christopher Croft 12 More Than 7   22:33.27 6:42:00.60 1:54.23
21 2994 Luke McShane 12 More Than 7   22:39.39 7:04:39.99 1:56.56
22 2997 Isaac Odegard 11 More Than 7   23:03.56 7:27:43.55 2:24.27
23 2998 Laird Rhoades 10 More Than 7   23:16.10 7:50:59.65 1:58.58
24 2978 Eddie Buzzard 9 More Than 7   23:35.64 8:14:35.29 2:03.32
25 2982 Joshua Dowdle 9 More Than 7   24:22.01 8:38:57.30 2:16.14
26 3003 Gabriel Stevens 10 More Than 7   24:27.07 9:03:24.37 2:38.39
27 2985 Matthew Hauser 9 More Than 7   25:41.37 9:29:05.74 3:21.68
28 2977 Chris Brodie 12 More Than 7   26:13.27 9:55:19.01 3:13.75
29 2986 Kade Hedahl 12 More Than 7   26:17.33 10:21:36.34 3:13.69

Team - Hellgate

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:31:49.79

Ave Time:18:21.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2249 Aidan Van Eerden 11 16 16 18:03.75 18:03.75 0:22.83
2 2204 Ignatius Fitzgerald 10 18 34 18:05.95 36:09.70 0:13.04
3 2232 Dare Scott 12 30 64 18:25.27 54:34.97 0:36.11
4 2203 Emiliano Ferguson 11 37 101 18:36.07 1:13:11.04 0:31.09
5 2241 Renn Stearns 10 39 140 18:38.75 1:31:49.79 0:32.64
6 2236 Hans Skovlin 11 (43) (183) 18:44.82 1:50:34.61 0:34.19
7 2247 Sam Triepke 12 (54) (237) 19:05.61 2:09:40.22 0:45.69
8 2209 Sam Haveron 10 More Than 7   19:27.43 2:29:07.65 0:39.29
9 2229 Tristan Richter 10 More Than 7   19:30.41 2:48:38.06 0:59.26
10 2198 Scott Chaussee 9 More Than 7   19:33.20 3:08:11.26 0:51.92
11 2240 Timothy Smith 11 More Than 7   19:34.55 3:27:45.81 1:02.89
12 2233 Aidan Serviss 10 More Than 7   19:48.88 3:47:34.69 0:34.94
13 2207 Colten Graham 9 More Than 7   20:06.53 4:07:41.22 0:59.37
14 2246 Jackson Triepke 9 More Than 7   20:16.85 4:27:58.07 1:11.03
15 2244 Paxson Swierc 10 More Than 7   20:24.66 4:48:22.73 1:06.67
16 2224 Marcus Osellame 10 More Than 7   20:40.80 5:09:03.53 1:02.98
17 2248 Jason Upton 12 More Than 7   20:45.73 5:29:49.26 1:15.77
18 2197 Dustin Brewer 10 More Than 7   21:07.53 5:50:56.79 1:21.73
19 2250 Max Wiese 12 More Than 7   21:33.79 6:12:30.58 1:54.00
20 2195 Elias Bell 10 More Than 7   21:38.63 6:34:09.21 1:34.65
21 2206 Kian Ghenie 9 More Than 7   21:43.57 6:55:52.78 1:14.16
22 2221 Wolf Myers 10 More Than 7   21:45.53 7:17:38.31 1:28.69
23 2202 Blake Everett 10 More Than 7   21:47.04 7:39:25.35 1:52.53
24 2218 Ben MacRow 12 More Than 7   21:51.45 8:01:16.80 1:45.04
25 2230 Faris Roberts 9 More Than 7   21:51.76 8:23:08.56 1:39.29
26 2235 Simon Silverstein 10 More Than 7   21:59.42 8:45:07.98 1:28.57
27 2222 Peter Nystrom 11 More Than 7   22:00.41 9:07:08.39 1:50.37
28 2205 Blue Flynn 11 More Than 7   22:03.61 9:29:12.00 1:43.50
29 2228 William Richman 12 More Than 7   22:05.23 9:51:17.23 1:24.79
30 2208 Liam Grant 12 More Than 7   22:05.96 10:13:23.19 1:34.45
31 2234 Lupine Sharp 9 More Than 7   22:10.92 10:35:34.11 1:41.47
32 2219 Liam Maumenee 9 More Than 7   22:27.74 10:58:01.85 1:42.65
33 2238 Cade Slayden 10 More Than 7   22:36.51 11:20:38.36 2:01.53
34 2194 Birch Banks 10 More Than 7   22:37.37 11:43:15.73 1:49.28
35 2239 Henry Smith 9 More Than 7   22:59.11 12:06:14.84 1:37.75
36 2215 Andrew Lane 9 More Than 7   23:07.57 12:29:22.41 1:51.49
37 2193 Phelan Amun-Ra 9 More Than 7   23:07.65 12:52:30.06 2:28.50
38 2192 Cole Aimsh 10 More Than 7   23:15.43 13:15:45.49 2:00.07
39 2223 Bridger O'Mary 9 More Than 7   23:33.14 13:39:18.63 1:55.33
40 2200 Cade Donovan 12 More Than 7   23:41.27 14:02:59.90 2:20.65
41 2227 Liam Queneau 10 More Than 7   23:47.25 14:26:47.15 2:12.32
42 2220 Drew McCutcheon 10 More Than 7   23:47.30 14:50:34.45 2:09.08
43 2211 Jonathon Kenworthy 12 More Than 7   23:47.85 15:14:22.30 2:15.91
44 2225 Edgar Petasek 9 More Than 7   23:48.54 15:38:10.84 2:04.75
45 2199 Jack Clark 10 More Than 7   24:16.06 16:02:26.90 2:43.82
46 2242 Rohan Steele 10 More Than 7   24:27.10 16:26:54.00 2:39.82
47 2216 Will Lowe 9 More Than 7   24:27.80 16:51:21.80 2:22.33
48 2210 Simon Hickey 9 More Than 7   25:02.30 17:16:24.10 2:50.95
49 2217 Corin Ludicello 9 More Than 7   25:02.90 17:41:27.00 2:48.91
50 2226 Clayton Polancheck 11 More Than 7   25:21.81 18:06:48.81 3:06.97
51 2243 Ryder Stipe 9 More Than 7   26:12.24 18:33:01.05 3:28.87
52 2214 Jack Kinderwater 9 More Than 7   28:11.66 19:01:12.71 4:23.48

Team - Gonzaga Prep

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:31:50.64

Ave Time:18:22.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2050 Joey Jarrard 10 8 8 17:44.77 17:44.77 0:20.02
2 2063 Zachary Round 10 13 21 17:56.99 35:41.76 0:27.84
3 2029 Max Anderson 9 31 52 18:25.65 54:07.41 0:24.17
4 2034 Drew Bennett 9 45 97 18:50.37 1:12:57.78 0:27.36
5 2043 Adam Feryn 10 46 143 18:52.86 1:31:50.64 0:42.68
6 2056 Ned McEwen 12 (53) (196) 19:03.79 1:50:54.43 0:48.02
7 2047 Collin Frederick 12 (93) (289) 19:33.47 2:10:27.90 0:49.11
8 2046 Dan Foster 11 More Than 7   19:36.67 2:30:04.57 0:48.41
9 2062 Caden Plese 9 More Than 7   20:04.34 2:50:08.91 0:53.04
10 2042 Joey Ellingson 10 More Than 7   20:05.23 3:10:14.14 0:54.96
11 2059 Mason Morris 10 More Than 7   20:07.88 3:30:22.02 0:54.83
12 2028 Matthew Alcaraz 12 More Than 7   20:09.01 3:50:31.03 0:52.18
13 2049 Patrick Husband 10 More Than 7   20:12.30 4:10:43.33 1:07.12
14 2066 Bradley Sauve 12 More Than 7   21:02.32 4:31:45.65 1:18.09
15 2067 Henry Seipp 9 More Than 7   21:06.39 4:52:52.04 1:22.02
16 2036 David Cornwell 10 More Than 7   21:08.04 5:14:00.08 1:29.50
17 2052 Ashton Kopczick 11 More Than 7   21:20.52 5:35:20.60 1:27.45
18 2061 Joey Oliphant 9 More Than 7   21:37.11 5:56:57.71 1:26.96
19 2054 Shobhin Logani 10 More Than 7   21:41.47 6:18:39.18 1:37.75
20 2069 Enrico Torres 10 More Than 7   21:52.33 6:40:31.51 1:47.72
21 2065 Kellen Sanders 10 More Than 7   21:54.97 7:02:26.48 1:24.84
22 2044 Jeremiah Fischer 12 More Than 7   22:16.57 7:24:43.05 1:50.56
23 2057 Ewan McFetridge 9 More Than 7   22:26.93 7:47:09.98 1:28.69
24 2030 Charlie Appel 12 More Than 7   22:34.92 8:09:44.90 1:50.92
25 2060 Jack Nuss 9 More Than 7   22:37.54 8:32:22.44 1:45.88
26 2058 Owen Miller 9 More Than 7   22:42.02 8:55:04.46 1:43.37
27 2055 Cooper Loney 9 More Than 7   22:51.55 9:17:56.01 1:58.84
28 2051 Xzandre Jean-Francois 11 More Than 7   22:58.74 9:40:54.75 1:59.77
29 2064 Mason Ruiz 10 More Than 7   22:59.95 10:03:54.70 2:11.62
30 2031 Spencer Appel 10 More Than 7   23:18.52 10:27:13.22 1:57.02
31 2053 Grant Lindquist 11 More Than 7   23:30.47 10:50:43.69 1:56.24
32 2033 Will Baker 9 More Than 7   23:36.93 11:14:20.62 2:03.85
33 2038 Dylan D'Agostino 9 More Than 7   23:53.42 11:38:14.04 2:16.74
34 2039 Darrik Davis 12 More Than 7   23:55.75 12:02:09.79 2:19.12
35 2032 Patrick Arkoosh 9 More Than 7   24:12.97 12:26:22.76 2:31.23
36 2041 Thibault Drake 9 More Than 7   25:20.84 12:51:43.60 3:22.17
37 2048 James Holman 10 More Than 7   26:23.50 13:18:07.10 3:30.86
38 2045 Ethan Flynn 10 More Than 7   27:04.04 13:45:11.14 3:21.91

Team - Glacier

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:32:28.08

Ave Time:18:29.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2008 Sam Ells 9 20 20 18:07.47 18:07.47 0:19.84
2 2010 Avery Hanson 12 33 53 18:29.16 36:36.63 0:34.12
3 2015 Lucas Ritzdorf 11 34 87 18:29.82 55:06.45 0:31.31
4 2016 Logan Schwaller 10 36 123 18:33.45 1:13:39.90 0:31.01
5 1996 Jonathan Gardner 12 44 167 18:48.18 1:32:28.08 0:37.06
6 2019 Ethan Strand 10 (47) (214) 18:55.45 1:51:23.53 0:37.59
7 2012 Tate Kauffman 9 (96) (310) 19:37.17 2:11:00.70 0:44.19
8 2006 Marius Devries 9 More Than 7   19:37.49 2:30:38.19 0:46.33
9 2005 Finn Davidson 9 More Than 7   19:44.82 2:50:23.01 0:56.47
10 1994 Ronny Dalton 9 More Than 7   20:06.33 3:10:29.34 1:04.65
11 2014 Jakob Ritzdorf 9 More Than 7   20:14.17 3:30:43.51 1:06.45
12 2007 Drew Dickey 11 More Than 7   20:21.70 3:51:05.21 1:01.94
13 2011 Sean Hegstad 12 More Than 7   20:25.88 4:11:31.09 1:12.33
14 2017 Michael Schwartz 11 More Than 7   20:51.70 4:32:22.79 1:07.99
15 2018 Henry Smith 10 More Than 7   20:59.67 4:53:22.46 1:28.77
16 2020 Brooks Taylor 12 More Than 7   21:09.15 5:14:31.61 1:20.61
17 2013 Jackson Lewer 10 More Than 7   21:09.27 5:35:40.88 1:26.26
18 2004 Paul Cornish 10 More Than 7   21:35.75 5:57:16.63 1:23.76
19 2003 Janoka Caudill 12 More Than 7   21:41.11 6:18:57.74 1:30.05
20 2009 Carson Kiem 9 More Than 7   22:45.62 6:41:43.36 1:42.13
21 2002 Nathan Anderson 9 More Than 7   22:46.12 7:04:29.48 1:55.92

Team - Helena Capital

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 1:35:21.62

Ave Time:19:04.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2183 Nathan Turner 10 41 41 18:42.40 18:42.40 0:18.07
2 2179 Nick Mow 11 49 90 18:57.72 37:40.12 0:45.68
3 2171 Chris Eodice 10 56 146 19:08.36 56:48.48 0:53.84
4 2174 Bryson Jones 11 65 211 19:13.50 1:16:01.98 0:49.74
5 2172 Cameron Holston 12 76 287 19:19.64 1:35:21.62 0:41.69
6 2169 Jacob Curry 9 (102) (389) 19:41.98 1:55:03.60 0:47.30
7 2182 James Rencher 10 (128) (517) 19:58.42 2:15:02.02 0:52.14
8 2180 Justin Patten 12 More Than 7   20:37.79 2:35:39.81 0:55.94
9 2177 Charlie Michaletz 10 More Than 7   21:18.41 2:56:58.22 1:21.57
10 2175 Tristan Kelley 9 More Than 7   21:50.42 3:18:48.64 1:44.40
11 2173 Reid Jankowski 9 More Than 7   21:54.88 3:40:43.52 1:22.96
12 2181 Jacob Post 9 More Than 7   22:15.95 4:02:59.47 1:29.25
13 2176 Jack Kuney 11 More Than 7   22:15.97 4:25:15.44 1:28.92
14 2178 Keenan Morrison 10 More Than 7   22:20.21 4:47:35.65 1:34.66
15 2168 Gabe Beckman 9 More Than 7   27:38.57 5:15:14.22 4:16.74

Team - Mt Spokane

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:35:32.56

Ave Time:19:06.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2834 Jon Hansen 10 38 38 18:36.12 18:36.12 0:32.95
2 2836 Luke Zwiesler 9 51 89 18:59.49 37:35.61 0:41.24
3 2831 Zach Butler 12 70 159 19:16.71 56:52.32 0:42.96
4 2830 Donovan Bragiel 11 71 230 19:17.47 1:16:09.79 0:54.18
5 2832 Ethan Davis 12 78 308 19:22.77 1:35:32.56 0:46.17
6 2833 Cole Dinwoodie 11 (115) (423) 19:48.05 1:55:20.61 0:53.90
7 2835 Ethan Ross 12 (149) (572) 20:14.26 2:15:34.87 0:54.24

Team - Flathead

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 362

Team Score (times): 1:36:31.31

Ave Time:19:18.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1969 Gabriel Felton 9 58 58 19:09.37 19:09.37 0:44.41
2 1967 Cole Eastwood 9 61 119 19:10.94 38:20.31 0:25.71
3 1970 Bohdi Hollman 11 74 193 19:18.18 57:38.49 0:49.80
4 1977 Daniel Shaeffer 9 75 268 19:18.77 1:16:57.26 0:33.20
5 1974 Caden Masa 9 94 362 19:34.05 1:36:31.31 1:07.45
6 1965 Samuel Aczas 9 (112) (474) 19:45.07 1:56:16.38 0:57.97
7 1975 Kyle Miller 10 (133) (607) 20:00.78 2:16:17.16 1:00.41
8 1976 Vance Miller 12 More Than 7   20:39.97 2:36:57.13 1:14.08
9 1973 Asher Kemppainen 9 More Than 7   20:58.16 2:57:55.29 1:27.58
10 1979 Peter Wilson 9 More Than 7   21:01.80 3:18:57.09 1:20.74
11 1971 Dennis Hunter 9 More Than 7   22:31.37 3:41:28.46 1:50.60
12 1972 Mitchell Johnson 9 More Than 7   22:31.95 4:04:00.41 1:51.18
13 1968 Brannt Fahrney 9 More Than 7   22:32.04 4:26:32.45 1:46.47
14 1978 Ethan Thompson 9 More Than 7   23:19.13 4:49:51.58 1:48.27
15 1966 Elliott Brown 9 More Than 7   23:43.34 5:13:34.92 2:12.06

Team - Anaconda

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 416

Team Score (times): 1:36:52.83

Ave Time:19:22.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1442 Leroy Wilson 11 40 40 18:40.69 18:40.69 0:41.18
2 1438 Ryder Hofland 10 57 97 19:08.90 37:49.59 0:37.00
3 1441 Wyatt Theard 10 85 182 19:25.79 57:15.38 0:57.78
4 1436 Tyler Farmer 12 90 272 19:31.43 1:16:46.81 0:39.24
5 1440 Henry Phillip 12 144 416 20:06.02 1:36:52.83 0:56.88
6 1437 Ryan Hessler 12 (188) (604) 20:47.13 1:57:39.96 1:16.28
7 1439 Troy Mitchell 10 (296) (900) 23:38.36 2:21:18.32 2:17.24

Team - Charles M Russell(Great Falls)

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 427

Team Score (times): 1:37:15.41

Ave Time:19:27.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1806 Jordan Kleinhans 11 64 64 19:12.45 19:12.45 0:38.67
2 1793 Cole Arthur 11 73 137 19:18.01 38:30.46 0:46.22
3 1799 Russell Gagne 12 80 217 19:24.02 57:54.48 0:41.95
4 1814 Quinton Spring 11 84 301 19:25.41 1:17:19.89 0:38.80
5 1807 Tristan Krum 12 126 427 19:55.52 1:37:15.41 1:00.05
6 1819 Dawson Williams 9 (134) (561) 20:01.47 1:57:16.88 0:52.51
7 1797 Jace D'Angelo 12 (145) (706) 20:07.49 2:17:24.37 0:59.36
8 1818 Kaiden Wicks 10 More Than 7   20:26.95 2:37:51.32 0:55.21
9 1798 Andrew Denegar 10 More Than 7   20:27.53 2:58:18.85 0:57.96
10 1811 Ciaran Molloy 10 More Than 7   20:38.14 3:18:56.99 1:06.41
11 1794 Ashton Blake 9 More Than 7   21:21.68 3:40:18.67 1:28.64
12 1796 Brandon Cornish 11 More Than 7   21:46.32 4:02:04.99 1:35.50
13 1804 Nick Houston 10 More Than 7   22:36.48 4:24:41.47 1:41.89
14 1816 Andrew Walker 12 More Than 7   22:42.19 4:47:23.66 1:51.83
15 1795 Dane Buffington 9 More Than 7   22:48.73 5:10:12.39 2:14.43
16 1810 Matthew Miller 10 More Than 7   22:50.06 5:33:02.45 1:58.59
17 1809 Jared Matury 11 More Than 7   23:12.57 5:56:15.02 1:55.31
18 1813 John Shaw 12 More Than 7   23:13.03 6:19:28.05 1:47.72
19 1808 Logan Martin 11 More Than 7   23:29.42 6:42:57.47 2:08.75
20 1802 Alex Houston 12 More Than 7   23:49.96 7:06:47.43 2:04.85
21 1817 Trey Wheeler 12 More Than 7   24:21.96 7:31:09.39 2:44.78
22 1815 Jacob Tanner 10 More Than 7   26:00.89 7:57:10.28 3:07.95
23 1803 Andrew Houston 12 More Than 7   27:51.17 8:25:01.45 4:03.09

Team - University

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 453

Team Score (times): 1:37:16.87

Ave Time:19:27.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3133 Ian Koenig 9 28 28 18:19.32 18:19.32 0:21.51
2 3139 Evan Zapalac 10 59 87 19:09.63 37:28.95 0:35.00
3 3125 Grady Ahlquist 9 89 176 19:30.65 56:59.60 0:42.51
4 3132 Aidan Knighton 11 103 279 19:42.64 1:16:42.24 0:54.39
5 3137 Eli Skidmore 9 174 453 20:34.63 1:37:16.87 0:58.19
6 3134 Martin Liu 9 (231) (684) 21:21.73 1:58:38.60 1:23.98
7 3126 Maxwell Bailey 11 (297) (981) 23:44.83 2:22:23.43 2:07.24

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 468

Team Score (times): 1:37:23.19

Ave Time:19:28.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2303 Dylan Paris 9 32 32 18:25.77 18:25.77 0:25.79
2 2301 Ethan Gradwohl 12 60 92 19:09.91 37:35.68 0:44.77
3 2307 Tre Whitford 11 110 202 19:44.97 57:20.65 1:03.01
4 2299 Ethan Doty 12 111 313 19:45.05 1:17:05.70 0:57.30
5 2300 Pason Gage 9 155 468 20:17.49 1:37:23.19 1:09.87
6 2302 Ivan Lee 11 (203) (671) 20:57.95 1:58:21.14 1:33.20
7 2305 Brandon Steppe 12 (243) (914) 21:30.93 2:19:52.07 1:34.50
8 2298 Lane Arrowsmith 10 More Than 7   21:49.93 2:41:42.00 1:46.47
9 2297 Daniel Adams 12 More Than 7   22:19.56 3:04:01.56 1:39.64
10 2306 Andrew Sutton 11 More Than 7   23:39.62 3:27:41.18 2:21.33
11 2304 Levi Sharbano 12 More Than 7   24:19.97 3:52:01.15 2:30.52

Team - Moscow

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 469

Team Score (times): 1:37:45.43

Ave Time:19:33.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2405 Carson Corgatelli 12 69 69 19:16.43 19:16.43 0:41.35
2 2414 Amesh Shrestha 11 77 146 19:20.68 38:37.11 0:43.99
3 2413 Maximilian Salow 10 82 228 19:24.58 58:01.69 7:15.99
4 2411 Tristin O'Brien 9 118 346 19:50.26 1:17:51.95 0:53.73
5 2415 Benji Sobeloff-Gittes 9 123 469 19:53.48 1:37:45.43 0:54.93
6 2408 Kyrin McFarland 12 (143) (612) 20:05.28 1:57:50.71 0:55.37
7 2409 Ethan Miller 11 (169) (781) 20:29.67 2:18:20.38 1:15.81
8 2410 Joseph Miller 12 More Than 7   20:32.31 2:38:52.69 1:01.40
9 2404 Dalton Conway 11 More Than 7   20:36.79 2:59:29.48 1:34.90
10 2406 Jack Desrosier 9 More Than 7   20:49.63 3:20:19.11 1:07.25
11 2412 Teagan Riley 11 More Than 7   21:28.56 3:41:47.67 1:30.87

Team - Cheney

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.59

Ave Time:19:39.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1837 Charles Cindric 11 83 83 19:25.29 19:25.29 0:46.89
2 1836 Jeremy Blom 11 95 178 19:35.70 39:00.99 0:50.97
3 1849 Jameson Powell 12 99 277 19:38.96 58:39.95 0:38.03
4 1840 Jt Gasper 11 100 377 19:39.21 1:18:19.16 0:52.82
5 1854 Dylan Thornburg 9 127 504 19:57.43 1:38:16.59 0:50.64
6 1845 Josh Hyde 12 (158) (662) 20:20.04 1:58:36.63 1:03.73
7 1831 Jordan Agee 12 (161) (823) 20:22.05 2:18:58.68 1:03.52
8 1853 Finnegan Syrie 9 More Than 7   20:46.90 2:39:45.58 1:12.92
9 1838 Chayce Crawford 12 More Than 7   20:47.07 3:00:32.65 1:33.59
10 1846 Steven Johnson 10 More Than 7   20:52.20 3:21:24.85 1:18.50
11 1841 Skyler Hanson 10 More Than 7   20:52.49 3:42:17.34 1:32.48
12 1856 Elliot Winters 12 More Than 7   20:53.83 4:03:11.17 1:12.30
13 1857 Zander Ziolkowski 11 More Than 7   20:55.04 4:24:06.21 1:21.61
14 1844 Addison Hinton 10 More Than 7   21:27.29 4:45:33.50 1:35.93
15 1835 Isaac Beltran 11 More Than 7   21:42.23 5:07:15.73 1:24.40
16 1848 Jaheem Peele 11 More Than 7   22:13.64 5:29:29.37 1:40.94
17 1847 Anthony Krallis 10 More Than 7   22:17.37 5:51:46.74 1:32.42
18 1852 Brandon Schaffer 10 More Than 7   22:24.35 6:14:11.09 1:33.39
19 1839 Erik Foien 12 More Than 7   22:48.10 6:36:59.19 1:46.77
20 1834 Brent Belsby 10 More Than 7   23:28.13 7:00:27.32 2:19.43
21 1843 Ian Hatcher 10 More Than 7   23:31.45 7:23:58.77 1:48.93
22 1855 Miciah Wigren 10 More Than 7   24:08.34 7:48:07.11 2:15.99
23 1851 Parker Rogers 11 More Than 7   24:16.14 8:12:23.25 3:11.43
24 1842 Aidan Hatcher 9 More Than 7   24:36.97 8:37:00.22 2:31.99
25 1850 Ryan Reimer-Golden 12 More Than 7   26:30.85 9:03:31.07 3:11.63

Team - Helena

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 537

Team Score (times): 1:38:34.93

Ave Time:19:42.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2155 Ethan Nelson 10 81 81 19:24.26 19:24.26 0:51.19
2 2160 Boyd Stutz 11 105 186 19:43.67 39:07.93 7:20.86
3 2157 Roy Rindal 11 109 295 19:44.28 58:52.21 0:47.13
4 2150 Dallin Christensen 10 120 415 19:50.77 1:18:42.98 0:52.04
5 2149 Grayson Bonilla 11 122 537 19:51.95 1:38:34.93 0:57.73
6 2153 Ian Lovshin 10 (129) (666) 19:58.46 1:58:33.39 0:59.47
7 2152 Westin Lapierre 10 (130) (796) 19:58.71 2:18:32.10 7:31.30
8 2151 Devin Lapierre 10 More Than 7   20:32.24 2:39:04.34 1:02.04
9 2159 Evan Stefaniak 9 More Than 7   20:47.89 2:59:52.23 1:07.95
10 2154 Kyle Markovics 11 More Than 7   21:39.73 3:21:31.96 1:28.14
11 2156 Jaron Pollard 11 More Than 7   22:12.44 3:43:44.40 1:49.19
12 2158 Coby Sena 12 More Than 7   22:51.29 4:06:35.69 1:55.71

Team - Belgrade

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 559

Team Score (times): 1:38:48.50

Ave Time:19:45.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1485 Brady Vincent 12 67 67 19:13.99 19:13.99 0:33.65
2 1480 Peter Nichols 10 88 155 19:28.51 38:42.50 0:47.87
3 1483 Joseph Tatarka 12 106 261 19:44.03 58:26.53 0:58.24
4 1484 Coulter Thorn 9 142 403 20:04.45 1:18:30.98 0:55.09
5 1474 Brandon Clingan 9 156 559 20:17.52 1:38:48.50 0:46.41
6 1482 Shane Reardon 11 (170) (729) 20:31.75 1:59:20.25 1:12.60
7 1475 Zane Coleman 9 (211) (940) 21:05.38 2:20:25.63 1:15.74
8 1481 Ryne Owen 10 More Than 7   21:06.86 2:41:32.49 1:18.42
9 1477 Ryan Dreyer 12 More Than 7   21:13.58 3:02:46.07 1:20.38
10 1486 Johnny Wanders 9 More Than 7   21:22.50 3:24:08.57 1:31.80
11 1473 Bodee Bossert 11 More Than 7   21:37.60 3:45:46.17 1:27.31
12 1478 Mike Glushko 9 More Than 7   22:16.75 4:08:02.92 1:38.21
13 1476 Aidan Cook 9 More Than 7   31:33.25 4:39:36.17 4:51.54

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 584

Team Score (times): 1:39:15.97

Ave Time:19:51.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1955 Walker Miller 12 79 79 19:23.24 19:23.24 0:50.44
2 1953 Michael Deguzman 10 97 176 19:37.46 39:00.70 0:55.44
3 1954 Shawn Dinsmore 10 104 280 19:43.19 58:43.89 1:00.63
4 1952 Lewis Carson 10 151 431 20:14.94 1:18:58.83 1:05.42
5 1956 Cael Nearhoof 10 153 584 20:17.14 1:39:15.97 1:08.37
6 1957 Warren Pavlovick 11 (227) (811) 21:16.29 2:00:32.26 1:31.93

Team - Post Falls

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 598

Team Score (times): 1:39:11.76

Ave Time:19:50.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2914 Jonah Matteo 11 72 72 19:17.96 19:17.96 0:44.34
2 2918 Brenden Sorensen 11 87 159 19:27.05 38:45.01 0:49.21
3 2907 Sawyer Crenshaw 10 139 298 20:02.87 58:47.88 0:51.89
4 2904 Ethan Aldrich 11 140 438 20:02.93 1:18:50.81 0:45.59
5 2909 Jackson Headley 11 160 598 20:20.95 1:39:11.76 0:58.53
6 2916 Luke Roberts 9 (172) (770) 20:33.73 1:59:45.49 1:09.85
7 2912 Jeremiah Lindley 10 (237) (1007) 21:25.41 2:21:10.90 1:16.05
8 2920 Braxton Ziker 11 More Than 7   21:55.59 2:43:06.49 1:31.85
9 2915 Sterling Minkler 10 More Than 7   22:33.20 3:05:39.69 1:44.86
10 2919 Lance Vasquez 10 More Than 7   23:12.53 3:28:52.22 2:13.43
11 2908 Luke Edwards 11 More Than 7   23:50.13 3:52:42.35 2:24.43
12 2910 Shane Hulbert 11 More Than 7   24:26.86 4:17:09.21 2:37.08
13 2911 Lyle Husk 9 More Than 7   25:20.82 4:42:30.03 3:10.84
14 2913 Josiah Lindley 10 More Than 7   25:30.41 5:08:00.44 2:58.32
15 2917 Carson Scheftz 11 More Than 7   26:16.00 5:34:16.44 3:02.69

Team - Great Falls

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 649

Team Score (times): 1:39:57.34

Ave Time:19:59.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2089 Garrett Nelson 9 50 50 18:58.27 18:58.27 6:57.84
2 2090 Wesley Nutter 10 117 167 19:49.37 38:47.64 0:43.97
3 2084 Dichaunee Gilcher 11 119 286 19:50.59 58:38.23 1:03.29
4 2081 Michael Deschenes 10 166 452 20:26.03 1:19:04.26 1:16.43
5 2085 Ethan Hann 10 197 649 20:53.08 1:39:57.34 1:14.90
6 2086 Westley Ickes 10 (262) (911) 22:11.57 2:02:08.91 1:44.01
7 2080 Jeremy Boles 12 (284) (1195) 23:12.57 2:25:21.48 2:02.86
8 2087 Antonio Jarvey 12 More Than 7   23:35.31 2:48:56.79 2:25.30

Team - Thunder Ridge

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 658

Team Score (times): 1:40:03.47

Ave Time:20:00.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3095 Kai Beattie 11 86 86 19:26.41 19:26.41 0:47.15
2 3093 Cooper Andrews 9 124 210 19:53.57 39:19.98 0:35.69
3 3110 Brett Zirker 11 125 335 19:54.58 59:14.56 0:47.64
4 3096 Spencer Benson 11 137 472 20:02.55 1:19:17.11 0:55.64
5 3108 Easton Sargent 11 186 658 20:46.36 1:40:03.47 1:35.54
6 3106 Aidan Reese 10 (193) (851) 20:50.09 2:00:53.56 0:59.70
7 3099 Logan Frey 9 (224) (1075) 21:11.61 2:22:05.17 1:19.07
8 3098 Caleb Farnes 9 More Than 7   21:25.38 2:43:30.55 1:16.36
9 3101 Justin Lance 11 More Than 7   21:28.52 3:04:59.07 1:22.78
10 3109 Spencer Wood 9 More Than 7   21:29.58 3:26:28.65 1:15.76
11 3097 Colby Coles 11 More Than 7   21:48.94 3:48:17.59 1:23.50
12 3103 Levi Miller 9 More Than 7   23:03.99 4:11:21.58 1:49.43
13 3100 Tyler Green 9 More Than 7   23:10.04 4:34:31.62 1:33.91
14 3104 Lucas Perrenoud 10 More Than 7   24:45.57 4:59:17.19 2:47.73

Team - Columbia Falls

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 699

Team Score (times): 1:40:37.81

Ave Time:20:07.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1881 James Peterson 9 91 91 19:31.73 19:31.73 0:40.19
2 1876 Tj Jacobi 10 132 223 20:00.70 39:32.43 0:50.75
3 1877 Mac Jarvis 12 136 359 20:02.54 59:34.97 1:02.92
4 1880 Zane McCallum 9 150 509 20:14.76 1:19:49.73 1:07.19
5 1874 Cole Cooper 12 190 699 20:48.08 1:40:37.81 1:13.79
6 1872 Connor Cheff 9 (226) (925) 21:12.79 2:01:50.60 1:12.66
7 1871 Russell Albin 12 (238) (1163) 21:25.90 2:23:16.50 1:27.62
8 1879 Aiden Judge 9 More Than 7   21:37.69 2:44:54.19 1:35.36
9 1886 Coleman Wollenzien 11 More Than 7   21:47.96 3:06:42.15 1:41.98
10 1885 Jayce Vandevanter 10 More Than 7   22:15.32 3:28:57.47 1:41.32
11 1883 Colin Smith 10 More Than 7   22:26.02 3:51:23.49 1:41.48
12 1875 Brayden Hallett 9 More Than 7   22:58.81 4:14:22.30 1:34.73
13 1882 Max Roesner 11 More Than 7   23:11.36 4:37:33.66 1:51.16
14 1878 Colter Johnson 12 More Than 7   23:21.82 5:00:55.48 1:59.46
15 1884 Hunter Underdahl 12 More Than 7   25:28.88 5:26:24.36 3:02.48
16 1873 Lane Clark 9 More Than 7   27:42.76 5:54:07.12 3:38.66

Team - Polson

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 723

Team Score (times): 1:41:01.89

Ave Time:20:12.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2880 Makauly Morrison 12 68 68 19:14.61 19:14.61 0:34.51
2 2884 Andrew Reed 11 98 166 19:38.57 38:53.18 0:41.07
3 2876 David Castillo 11 164 330 20:23.66 59:16.84 1:05.40
4 2887 Sean Stewart 10 192 522 20:48.50 1:20:05.34 0:57.52
5 2878 Aubrey Frissell 12 201 723 20:56.55 1:41:01.89 1:10.54
6 2879 David Iliff 9 (205) (928) 21:03.02 2:02:04.91 1:21.26
7 2877 Ryan Dupuis 9 (253) (1181) 21:39.09 2:23:44.00 1:19.48
8 2883 Xavier Pierre 10 More Than 7   22:21.27 2:46:05.27 2:01.26
9 2881 Daniel Pepion 11 More Than 7   22:25.34 3:08:30.61 1:46.70
10 2885 Bridger Smith 11 More Than 7   23:15.10 3:31:45.71 2:04.30

Team - Teton

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 741

Team Score (times): 1:41:05.78

Ave Time:20:13.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3059 Brennen Bates 10 101 101 19:40.88 19:40.88 0:57.98
2 3065 Noah MacHen 9 131 232 20:00.01 39:40.89 1:11.01
3 3068 John Woiwode 10 141 373 20:03.72 59:44.61 1:11.62
4 3067 Cg Woiwode 9 146 519 20:10.15 1:19:54.76 1:00.03
5 3064 Seth Jensen 11 222 741 21:11.02 1:41:05.78 1:43.22
6 3058 Ben Adams 9 (235) (976) 21:24.54 2:02:30.32 1:26.13
7 3060 Gavin Behrens 10 (242) (1218) 21:30.72 2:24:01.04 1:42.26
8 3061 Cameron Edwards 9 More Than 7   21:47.40 2:45:48.44 1:39.26
9 3066 Isaac Mattingly 10 More Than 7   23:24.44 3:09:12.88 2:17.97
10 3063 Jayden Hertz 12 More Than 7   23:29.02 3:32:41.90 2:17.03

Team - East Valley (Spokane)

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 832

Team Score (times): 1:42:32.70

Ave Time:20:30.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3203 Ethan Sheffler 9 66 66 19:13.68 19:13.68 6:52.45
2 3200 Kyle Sellers 11 177 243 20:38.32 39:52.00 8:01.09
3 3202 Alex Peterson 10 178 421 20:39.05 1:00:31.05 1:03.13
4 2288 Colton Madsen 10 179 600 20:39.58 1:21:10.63 1:01.95
5 3201 Ethan Graham 10 232 832 21:22.07 1:42:32.70 1:15.95
6 3193 Nick Tadlock 12 (257) (1089) 21:55.96 2:04:28.66 1:41.18
7 3198 Gunnar Johnson 11 (258) (1347) 21:56.44 2:26:25.10 1:17.00
8 3199 Ben Fetters 11 More Than 7   27:34.55 2:53:59.65 3:33.33

Team - Twin Bridges

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 855

Team Score (times): 1:42:32.62

Ave Time:20:30.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3112 Morgan Hendrickson 9 116 116 19:48.44 19:48.44 0:54.42
2 3111 Rob Dale 11 154 270 20:17.31 40:05.75 1:16.59
3 3114 Will Morris 10 163 433 20:22.17 1:00:27.92 1:11.03
4 3115 Cj Wayland 11 199 632 20:53.45 1:21:21.37 1:17.82
5 3113 Matthew Kaiser 10 223 855 21:11.25 1:42:32.62 1:26.18

Team - Butte

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 875

Team Score (times): 1:43:04.73

Ave Time:20:36.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1709 John Connole 9 92 92 19:32.62 19:32.62 0:38.67
2 1710 Clint Connors 12 173 265 20:34.55 40:07.17 1:14.60
3 1711 Mikey Haldane 10 184 449 20:43.05 1:00:50.22 1:19.53
4 1713 Cole Hunter 10 210 659 21:05.13 1:21:55.35 1:19.72
5 1707 Trent Byington 9 216 875 21:09.38 1:43:04.73 1:24.67
6 1708 Sam Byrnes 11 (249) (1124) 21:36.38 2:04:41.11 1:26.36
7 1717 Keaton Warner 10 (274) (1398) 22:41.98 2:27:23.09 1:52.74
8 1715 Grant Smith 10 More Than 7   23:42.82 2:51:05.91 2:08.75
9 1716 Vance Stapley 9 More Than 7   24:54.88 3:16:00.79 2:28.23

Team - Browning

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 895

Team Score (times): 1:43:22.04

Ave Time:20:40.41

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1681 Lane Long Time Sleeping 11 107 107 19:44.06 19:44.06 0:46.63
2 1699 Preston Tatsey 11 176 283 20:36.72 40:20.78 1:10.69
3 1686 Tyler Brown 12 195 478 20:51.03 1:01:11.81 1:25.83
4 1694 Brandon Omessoo 11 204 682 21:02.56 1:22:14.37 1:29.66
5 1698 Trey Smith 10 213 895 21:07.67 1:43:22.04 1:23.22
6 1696 Ion Scout (214) (1109) 21:08.12 2:04:30.16 1:23.08
7 1688 Tayron Burdeau 9 (234) (1343) 21:23.85 2:25:54.01 1:29.47
8 1690 Quinten Campos 9 More Than 7   22:10.72 2:48:04.73 1:55.03
9 1687 Latrell Bullchild 11 More Than 7   23:56.38 3:12:01.11 2:40.65
10 1695 Bruce Owens 9 More Than 7   24:16.79 3:36:17.90 2:41.19
11 1693 Joseph Murry 9 More Than 7   24:17.68 4:00:35.58 2:36.26
12 1692 Joseph Gaurdipee More Than 7   30:01.42 4:30:37.00 5:08.51
13 1685 Trenton Bird 9 More Than 7   32:11.12 5:02:48.12 5:47.90

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 908

Team Score (times): 1:44:07.43

Ave Time:20:49.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2962 Isaiah Nasewytewa 10 55 55 19:05.72 19:05.72 0:42.92
2 2958 Wendall Charlo 10 165 220 20:25.53 39:31.25 0:56.09
3 2966 Christian Silgen 11 167 387 20:27.76 59:59.01 1:04.14
4 2963 Xavier Nolen 10 255 642 21:45.62 1:21:44.63 1:39.31
5 2961 Nicholas Dresen 9 266 908 22:22.80 1:44:07.43 1:55.10
6 2959 Lucas Delaney 9 (273) (1181) 22:40.90 2:06:48.33 1:56.47

Team - Corvallis

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 909

Team Score (times): 1:43:23.98

Ave Time:20:40.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1903 Brinson Wyche 9 113 113 19:45.82 19:45.82 0:40.73
2 1901 Jose Rodriguez 10 147 260 20:10.84 39:56.66 1:08.69
3 1895 Sam De La Luz 11 182 442 20:41.14 1:00:37.80 1:10.10
4 1897 Seth Gardner 9 217 659 21:09.70 1:21:47.50 1:32.54
5 1896 Kristopher Ericson 11 250 909 21:36.48 1:43:23.98 1:48.13
6 1898 Collin Holmberg 9 (304) (1213) 24:06.08 2:07:30.06 2:24.20
7 1900 Nicola Lotto 11 (315) (1528) 25:15.06 2:32:45.12 2:33.90

Team - Deer Park

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 982

Team Score (times): 1:44:21.36

Ave Time:20:52.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1934 Chad Vincent 12 183 183 20:41.39 20:41.39 1:05.17
2 1923 Riley Akramoff 9 189 372 20:47.25 41:28.64 1:20.21
3 1931 Jacson Newman 10 194 566 20:50.91 1:02:19.55 1:13.90
4 1926 David Gertsch 9 196 762 20:51.24 1:23:10.79 1:18.25
5 1924 Levi Ashley 12 220 982 21:10.57 1:44:21.36 1:32.13
6 1929 Joshua Horn 12 (275) (1257) 22:48.39 2:07:09.75 2:06.90
7 1935 Nathan Williams 10 (290) (1547) 23:22.27 2:30:32.02 1:58.94
8 1930 Emerson McCollough 9 More Than 7   25:44.09 2:56:16.11 3:04.57
9 1925 Finn Buscher 11 More Than 7   26:32.50 3:22:48.61 3:32.70
10 1928 Isaac Helf 9 More Than 7   27:10.26 3:49:58.87 3:52.51
11 1933 Mason Sweeney 9 More Than 7   28:30.77 4:18:29.64 3:53.38

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 983

Team Score (times): 1:44:27.16

Ave Time:20:53.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3075 Justin Morgan 10 108 108 19:44.20 19:44.20 0:48.37
2 3073 Wyatt Griffith 12 208 316 21:04.21 40:48.41 1:14.21
3 3069 Ben Beauchman 11 209 525 21:04.27 1:01:52.68 1:25.14
4 3071 Nathan Burwig 12 225 750 21:11.73 1:23:04.41 1:15.47
5 3074 Erik Melendez 11 233 983 21:22.75 1:44:27.16 1:33.71
6 3077 Nick Viera 12 (298) (1281) 23:45.05 2:08:12.21 2:29.45
7 3070 Marc Boyd 10 (305) (1586) 24:13.16 2:32:25.37 2:37.86
8 3072 Ben Croft 9 More Than 7   27:49.21 3:00:14.58 4:08.89
9 3076 Daniel Ryan 11 More Than 7   28:34.56 3:28:49.14 5:00.14

Team - Whitefish

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:45:02.86

Ave Time:21:00.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3163 Zack Dunnagan 9 114 114 19:45.94 19:45.94 0:52.24
2 3168 Jeiven Pemberton 11 171 285 20:33.68 40:19.62 1:10.03
3 3166 Anton Horowitz 11 215 500 21:09.14 1:01:28.76 1:24.63
4 3162 Aidan Calaway 9 240 740 21:28.02 1:22:56.78 1:16.75
5 3164 Barrett Garcia 9 261 1001 22:06.08 1:45:02.86 1:42.85
6 3165 Turner Haugen 10 (316) (1317) 25:19.61 2:10:22.47 2:51.55
7 3167 Jon Paul Koch-Ford 10 (318) (1635) 25:52.38 2:36:14.85 3:06.15
8 3169 Bridger Smith 11 More Than 7   26:46.63 3:03:01.48 3:48.53

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:47:48.03

Ave Time:21:33.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2112 Josh Dickemore 11 135 135 20:02.49 20:02.49 1:01.25
2 2118 Carver Tison 9 138 273 20:02.63 40:05.12 0:59.26
3 2115 Tanner Nead 9 185 458 20:43.42 1:00:48.54 1:18.54
4 2111 Keenan Athman 11 278 736 22:56.16 1:23:44.70 2:08.75
5 2116 Alex Parahkin 9 303 1039 24:03.33 1:47:48.03 2:16.11
6 2114 Isaac Mills 12 (306) (1345) 24:16.61 2:12:04.64 2:22.46
7 2117 Andrew Searle 9 (310) (1655) 24:43.18 2:36:47.82 2:39.68
8 2120 Jacob Wright 10 More Than 7   32:06.82 3:08:54.64 5:09.07

Team - Soda Springs

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:48:49.92

Ave Time:21:45.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3023 Tagg Simmons 10 152 152 20:15.71 20:15.71 0:52.71
2 3024 Andrew Walker 9 157 309 20:19.20 40:34.91 0:55.67
3 3021 Isaac Fullmer 9 180 489 20:39.75 1:01:14.66 1:02.26
4 3025 Hunter Wiebelhaus 11 230 719 21:18.91 1:22:33.57 1:21.91
5 3022 Evan Guedes 9 320 1039 26:16.35 1:48:49.92 3:34.28

Team - West Valley (Spokane)

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:45:14.95

Ave Time:21:02.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3152 Hunter Page 12 121 121 19:51.02 19:51.02 1:06.92
2 3148 Cory Jones 10 187 308 20:46.92 40:37.94 1:21.20
3 3147 Evan Hagger 11 236 544 21:25.03 1:02:02.97 1:04.18
4 3151 Dylan Page 11 247 791 21:33.60 1:23:36.57 1:50.53
5 3149 Nolan Langford 10 252 1043 21:38.38 1:45:14.95 1:22.40
6 3150 Marshall Monroy 9 (263) (1306) 22:19.71 2:07:34.66 2:00.06
7 3153 Ryan Stone 10 (265) (1571) 22:21.37 2:29:56.03 1:44.57

Team - Lakeland

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:45:21.75

Ave Time:21:04.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2283 Vanner Hegbloom 11 191 191 20:48.36 20:48.36 1:17.91
2 2281 Chad Goodall 12 198 389 20:53.33 41:41.69 1:10.71
3 2286 Luke Ryan 11 206 595 21:03.30 1:02:44.99 1:22.43
4 2280 Sam Edelblute 12 228 823 21:17.91 1:24:02.90 1:26.54
5 2279 Michael Banning 10 229 1052 21:18.85 1:45:21.75 1:36.48
6 2285 Brandon Rohrenbach 11 (259) (1311) 21:57.45 2:07:19.20 1:28.60
7 2284 Walter Neils 9 (260) (1571) 21:59.18 2:29:18.38 1:28.79
8 2287 Brandon Strietzel 12 More Than 7   22:36.83 2:51:55.21 1:37.04
9 2289 Austin White 9 More Than 7   23:36.34 3:15:31.55 2:00.33
10 2282 Vincent Grangaard 9 More Than 7   23:49.71 3:39:21.26 2:05.47

Team - Big Sky

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:45:54.65

Ave Time:21:10.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1504 Joshua Pijanowski 12 159 159 20:20.85 20:20.85 7:57.53
2 1497 Tahj Bundy 10 207 366 21:03.96 41:24.81 1:51.84
3 1500 Anders Jacobs 10 239 605 21:26.74 1:02:51.55 1:17.22
4 1507 Lucas Schroeder 9 241 846 21:29.95 1:24:21.50 1:26.07
5 1510 Connor Stineford 9 246 1092 21:33.15 1:45:54.65 1:18.21
6 1505 Daniel Redfield 11 (251) (1343) 21:38.06 2:07:32.71 1:27.45
7 1503 Logan Murphy 10 (256) (1599) 21:45.99 2:29:18.70 1:43.03
8 1498 Hunter Coyle 9 More Than 7   21:52.26 2:51:10.96 1:36.30
9 1508 William Schulze 9 More Than 7   21:54.55 3:13:05.51 1:10.56
10 1502 Tobias Martin 9 More Than 7   22:08.42 3:35:13.93 1:33.28
11 1512 Dylan Westfall 9 More Than 7   23:22.11 3:58:36.04 2:13.90
12 1511 Caleb Van Regenmorter 9 More Than 7   24:06.15 4:22:42.19 2:14.48
13 1501 Chase Jacobs 9 More Than 7   24:20.02 4:47:02.21 2:12.73
14 1514 Aidan Winterburn 10 More Than 7   24:36.19 5:11:38.40 2:49.33
15 1515 Walker Winterburn 10 More Than 7   26:08.13 5:37:46.53 3:27.34
16 1499 Ethan Ingraham 9 More Than 7   27:07.01 6:04:53.54 4:13.61
17 1495 Kale Beaver 9 More Than 7   28:24.83 6:33:18.37 4:03.23
18 1513 Tommy Wilber 12 More Than 7   32:51.45 7:06:09.82 5:53.01
19 1494 Walker Adelson 9 More Than 7   33:58.78 7:40:08.60 6:01.21

Team - Manhattan

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:47:28.79

Ave Time:21:29.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2388 Layne Vanderby 10 168 168 20:28.95 20:28.95 1:20.16
2 2383 Hunter Perrin 10 218 386 21:09.88 41:38.83 1:18.99
3 2387 Michael Tenney 11 221 607 21:10.87 1:02:49.70 1:07.49
4 2385 Ian Sofie 11 248 855 21:34.00 1:24:23.70 1:29.19
5 2386 Rowan Tate 10 281 1136 23:05.09 1:47:28.79 2:05.68

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:48:17.43

Ave Time:21:39.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1674 Ian Scott 12 175 175 20:34.90 20:34.90 1:16.36
2 1666 Jaron Berg 9 202 377 20:57.41 41:32.31 0:58.37
3 1667 Justin Bergstad 11 212 589 21:06.80 1:02:39.11 1:37.39
4 1670 Parker Hufnagel 11 272 861 22:40.61 1:25:19.72 1:47.68
5 1673 Aiden Scott 11 279 1140 22:57.71 1:48:17.43 1:45.53
6 1676 Jerimiah Wishman 11 (282) (1422) 23:06.08 2:11:23.51 2:21.09
7 1672 Dakota Nugent 10 (301) (1723) 23:56.71 2:35:20.22 2:32.30
8 1675 Hayden Stubbendeck 11 More Than 7   23:57.98 2:59:18.20 2:15.67
9 1669 Kolt Howes 10 More Than 7   24:39.70 3:23:57.90 2:58.79
10 1668 Seth Helgerson 9 More Than 7   24:45.30 3:48:43.20 2:21.68

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:48:44.74

Ave Time:21:44.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2101 Alberto Sanchez Ramos 11 148 148 20:13.28 20:13.28 1:17.06
2 2098 Caiden Horner 9 200 348 20:55.67 41:08.95 1:16.66
3 2096 Cort Bickel 11 267 615 22:26.74 1:03:35.69 2:01.06
4 2097 Alex Tooley 12 268 883 22:29.13 1:26:04.82 2:02.67
5 2102 Jackson Tarum 9 271 1154 22:39.92 1:48:44.74 2:09.54
6 2100 Hector Pitstick 10 (285) (1439) 23:15.66 2:12:00.40 2:08.14
7 2099 Kieran Palen 10 (311) (1750) 24:51.87 2:36:52.27 2:48.34

Team - Frenchtown

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:54:43.92

Ave Time:22:56.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1988 Jakob Hansen 9 62 62 19:11.22 19:11.22 0:47.74
2 1990 Mitchell Parker 9 264 326 22:20.43 41:31.65 2:01.50
3 1992 Vincent Simons 9 283 609 23:09.76 1:04:41.41 1:49.02
4 1989 Isaac Lange 11 286 895 23:15.73 1:27:57.14 2:07.55
5 1991 James Shewbart 11 321 1216 26:46.78 1:54:43.92 3:36.93
6 1987 Dean Crepeau 11 (322) (1538) 27:50.93 2:22:34.85 3:50.15

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:49:58.36

Ave Time:21:59.67

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1532 Alex Derbyshire 12 181 181 20:40.56 20:40.56 1:13.14
2 1533 Tyler Gray 12 244 425 21:32.13 42:12.69 1:32.29
3 1538 Matthew Needham 12 245 670 21:33.05 1:03:45.74 1:44.42
4 1539 Evan Neuman 9 277 947 22:52.02 1:26:37.76 1:58.20
5 1534 Jacob Honcoop 11 288 1235 23:20.60 1:49:58.36 2:23.80
6 1536 Christian Kay 9 (302) (1537) 24:00.13 2:13:58.49 2:38.08
7 1541 Wynn Walksoverice 10 (317) (1854) 25:51.22 2:39:49.71 3:17.73
8 1540 Pete Saliaris 11 More Than 7   25:58.16 3:05:47.87 3:17.95
9 1531 Gunnar Burk 10 More Than 7   28:48.02 3:34:35.89 4:19.34
10 1535 Shaun Honcoop 10 More Than 7   33:44.54 4:08:20.43 6:33.70

Team - Lincoln County

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:52:27.38

Ave Time:22:29.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2357 Ayden Bash 11 162 162 20:22.11 20:22.11 1:25.27
2 2361 Eli Neill 10 219 381 21:10.44 41:32.55 1:41.83
3 2358 Jake Hall 10 291 672 23:24.76 1:04:57.31 2:08.06
4 2360 Andrew Mepham 12 295 967 23:33.85 1:28:31.16 2:17.63
5 2359 Jason Hollingsworth 10 300 1267 23:56.22 1:52:27.38 2:25.45

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:55:44.38

Ave Time:23:08.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1941 Ryan O'Connell 12 254 254 21:41.73 21:41.73 1:29.51
2 1938 Wyatt Fredson 11 270 524 22:38.80 44:20.53 1:59.99
3 1937 Lucas Belding 9 292 816 23:25.73 1:07:46.26 1:56.37
4 1940 Kyle Laclair 10 293 1109 23:26.97 1:31:13.23 2:36.78
5 1939 Bowen Kelley 9 308 1417 24:31.15 1:55:44.38 2:36.21

Team - Stevensville

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:00:21.75

Ave Time:24:04.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3049 Paul Rodrigues 11 276 276 22:50.18 22:50.18 2:02.79
2 3047 Tristan Riel 11 287 563 23:19.07 46:09.25 2:40.91
3 3046 Blake Henderson 9 294 857 23:30.31 1:09:39.56 2:19.31
4 3048 John Rodrigues 11 309 1166 24:32.26 1:34:11.82 2:32.94
5 3045 Austin Armijo 11 319 1485 26:09.93 2:00:21.75 2:17.47
6 3050 Ryne Rogstad 9 (323) (1808) 28:14.56 2:28:36.31 4:22.50

Team - Beaverhead County

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:00:29.07

Ave Time:24:05.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1460 Sam Jones 10 269 269 22:36.11 22:36.11 1:49.24
2 1465 Asher Voss 9 289 558 23:21.05 45:57.16 2:00.59
3 1461 Chance Kamps-Laird 11 307 865 24:21.09 1:10:18.25 2:24.88
4 1462 Jarrett Mosher 10 312 1177 24:57.23 1:35:15.48 18:57.74
5 1463 Brian Schmidlin 9 314 1491 25:13.59 2:00:29.07 3:46.14

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:13:12.87

Ave Time:26:38.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2939 Coy Wickens 12 280 280 22:58.76 22:58.76 2:08.38
2 2936 Cash Mains 9 299 579 23:51.16 46:49.92 2:44.81
3 2938 Jacob Sironen 11 313 892 25:05.64 1:11:55.56 2:52.24
4 2935 Ruff Elton 10 324 1216 28:45.11 1:40:40.67 4:16.02
5 2937 Ashton Salt 9 325 1541 32:32.20 2:13:12.87 5:42.42

Team - Bigfork

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1523 James Kerr 12 Less Than 5   23:42.46 23:42.46 2:00.63
2 1522 Ben Keller 11 Less Than 5   27:01.58 50:44.04 3:18.68
3 1521 Kurt Hedley 12 Less Than 5   35:47.04 1:26:31.08 7:12.70
4 1520 Colton Hedley 12 Less Than 5   39:33.79 2:06:04.87 7:24.62

Team - Billings Senior

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1549 Carson McQueen 10 Less Than 5   19:36.47 19:36.47 0:49.46

Team - Billings Skyview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1557 Stephen Kramarich 11 Less Than 5   19:15.55 19:15.55 0:44.87

Team - Billings West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1565 Seth Petsch 9 Less Than 5   18:14.41 18:14.41 0:18.91
2 2124 Jon Tripp 12 Less Than 5   18:55.43 37:09.84 0:33.96

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1721 Robert Gliko 12 Less Than 5   19:25.57 19:25.57 0:43.95
2 1723 Asa Jassen 9 Less Than 5   19:32.09 38:57.66 0:43.03
3 1722 Cole Hepfner 9 Less Than 5   19:50.35 58:48.01 0:59.26
4 1720 Chaz Dilley 9 Less Than 5   30:12.81 1:29:00.82 4:49.15

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1821 Wills Degrandpre 12 Less Than 5   18:15.76 18:15.76 0:12.19
2 1823 Connor Koenig 12 Less Than 5   20:18.60 38:34.36 1:01.41
3 1820 Nick Daugherty 11 Less Than 5   21:35.97 1:00:10.33 1:24.41
4 1822 Nate Delaney 12 Less Than 5   25:50.10 1:26:00.43 3:10.67

Team - Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1914 Tucker Hollday 9 Less Than 5   24:38.44 24:38.44 2:21.44
2 1915 Dillon MacIlwraith 9 Less Than 5   39:14.42 1:03:52.86 7:47.42

Team - Havre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2138 Riley Pleninger 9 Less Than 5   21:37.28 21:37.28 1:55.41

Team - Heart Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2141 Tien Heavy Runner 10 Less Than 5   22:29.76 22:29.76 2:01.56

Team - Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2251 Reed Hammontree 10 Less Than 5   25:05.05 25:05.05 2:41.99

Team - Jefferson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2257 Gabe Gillmore 12 Less Than 5   20:27.69 20:27.69 8:00.36
2 2259 Hyrum Parke 9 Less Than 5   20:53.90 41:21.59 1:08.38
3 2254 Christian Davis 10 Less Than 5   20:58.68 1:02:20.27 1:10.61

Team - Joel Ferris

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2269 Dallin D'Hulst 10 Less Than 5   18:29.47 18:29.47 0:29.15
2 2268 Soren Bates 9 Less Than 5   19:27.54 37:57.01 0:48.36
3 2270 Mitch Freeman 10 Less Than 5   19:34.25 57:31.26 0:50.57
4 3190 Cameron Taylor 12 Less Than 5   20:23.35 1:17:54.61 1:25.01

Team - Libby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2349 Chris Williams 12 Less Than 5   24:28.90 24:28.90 2:52.08

Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2375 Gabriel Strader 12 Less Than 5   19:22.15 19:22.15 0:38.22
2 2373 Matthew Hudson 11 Less Than 5   20:11.96 39:34.11 0:57.38
3 2372 Camden Donham 11 Less Than 5   20:17.10 59:51.21 1:06.72
4 2374 Sam Kirschenmann 9 Less Than 5   21:58.13 1:21:49.34 1:37.90

Team - Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2396 Landon Scott 9 Less Than 5   22:58.82 22:58.82 1:57.19

Team - North Toole County(Sunburst)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2842 Jaden Koon 10 Less Than 5   22:18.37 22:18.37 2:09.94

Team - Omak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2851 Kayden Cate 9 Less Than 5   24:12.31 24:12.31 2:33.06
2 2854 Alexander Johns 12 Less Than 5   24:14.68 48:26.99 2:48.39

Team - Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2860 Max Stern 9 Less Than 5   20:51.34 20:51.34 0:34.35
2 2868 Charlie Yeager 11 Less Than 5   21:59.27 42:50.61 1:39.49
3 2865 Chase Petrulis 11 Less Than 5   23:33.49 1:06:24.10 2:03.43
4 2866 Jon Sarisky 10 Less Than 5   27:31.36 1:33:55.46 3:30.01

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2969 Cordell Turner 12 Less Than 5   21:54.92 21:54.92 2:21.46
2 2967 Chase Haines 9 Less Than 5   23:19.88 45:14.80 2:13.19

Team - Shelby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3013 John Pastrana Less Than 5   27:28.76 27:28.76 3:25.64
2 3012 Brenden Hagood 10 Less Than 5   27:42.84 55:11.60 3:37.08
3 3011 Ben Aklestad 9 Less Than 5   33:24.54 1:28:36.14 5:26.58

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3039 Landry Leishman 9 Less Than 5   24:32.71 24:32.71 2:40.46
2 3038 Kody Dillard 9 Less Than 5   24:54.27 49:26.98 2:46.11

Team - Lone Peak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2370 Tracen O'Connor 11 Less Than 5   21:35.50 21:35.50 1:30.15
2 2369 Nate McClain 9 Less Than 5   24:00.61 45:36.11 2:30.18
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
1 1 646 Sage Brooks Hellgate 6:22.54 6:39.51 7:06.13 20:08.18 6:30/M 10  
2 2 645 Cassie Berg Hellgate 6:22.78 6:45.54 7:03.56 20:11.88 6:31/M 11  
3 3 647 Sabrina Bryant Hellgate 6:22.54 6:46.13 7:11.23 20:19.90 6:33/M 11  
4 4 672 Izzy Munro Hellgate 6:38.56 6:49.53 7:12.89 20:40.98 6:40/M 9  
5 5 605 Jasmine Wilkerson Helena 6:43.06 6:51.65 7:14.36 20:49.07 6:43/M 12  
6 6 138 Hannah Eaton Bozeman 6:44.33 6:51.37 7:17.38 20:53.08 6:44/M 12  
7 7 176 Elena Rubsam Bozeman 6:45.81 6:58.38 7:16.00 21:00.19 6:46/M 9  
8 8 678 Madi Provo Hellgate 6:45.35 7:00.42 7:14.96 21:00.73 6:46/M 12  
9 9 147 Amelia Hartshorn Bozeman 6:44.12 6:58.28 7:26.95 21:09.35 6:49/M 10  
10 10 169 Maggie Mostefa Bozeman 6:44.80 7:03.91 7:20.84 21:09.55 6:49/M 10  
11 11 168 Aleutia Morris Bozeman 6:44.94 6:57.40 7:29.82 21:12.16 6:50/M 10  
12 12 165 Tyty Mendoza Bozeman 6:55.81 7:00.90 7:20.49 21:17.20 6:52/M 12  
13 (< 5) 1264 Sariah Maughan Seeley-Swan 6:25.81 7:16.33 7:36.85 21:18.99 6:52/M 9  
14 13 1353 Josey Neesvig Thompson Falls 6:48.22 7:04.24 7:26.91 21:19.37 6:53/M 10  
15 14 6 Sarah Griffis Anaconda 6:40.68 7:09.03 7:35.19 21:24.90 6:54/M 12  
16 15 130 Bella Childre Bozeman 6:53.56 7:14.48 7:34.57 21:42.61 7:00/M 9  
17 (> 7) 159 Lily MacFarlane Bozeman 7:03.13 7:10.24 7:32.02 21:45.39 7:01/M 9  
18 16 292 Alivia Mulligan Central Valley 6:47.01 7:14.40 7:48.66 21:50.07 7:03/M 11  
19 (> 7) 127 Ella Baumgartner Bozeman 7:03.21 7:13.19 7:33.71 21:50.11 7:03/M 10  
20 17 1422 Braya Hobson Whitefish 6:50.26 7:18.17 7:43.56 21:51.99 7:03/M 12  
21 (> 7) 186 Claire Vlases Bozeman 6:59.62 7:10.69 7:43.61 21:53.92 7:04/M 10  
22 (> 7) 161 Eliza Maleski Bozeman 7:07.31 7:22.03 7:28.73 21:58.07 7:05/M 12  
23 18 653 Mia Foster Hellgate 7:03.58 7:27.13 7:36.07 22:06.78 7:08/M 11  
24 19 1286 Kathryn Lindsay Sentinel 7:01.24 7:33.57 7:35.12 22:09.93 7:09/M 12  
25 20 1314 Darby Siepert Soda Springs 6:46.70 7:25.49 7:59.72 22:11.91 7:09/M 12  
26 (> 7) 187 Eleanor Wagner Bozeman 7:02.79 7:20.32 7:50.44 22:13.55 7:10/M 10  
27 21 469 Sydney Ruff Glacier 7:12.30 7:23.37 7:39.65 22:15.32 7:11/M 9  
28 (< 5) 1195 Brooke Holland North Toole County(Sunburst) 6:57.04 7:29.73 7:49.61 22:16.38 7:11/M 10  
29 22 491 Allyson Bears Gonzaga Prep 7:01.43 7:31.46 7:45.48 22:18.37 7:12/M 9  
30 23 510 Megan Tiffany Gonzaga Prep 6:55.79 7:38.01 7:46.84 22:20.64 7:12/M 11  
31 (> 7) 137 India Dubay Bozeman 7:17.09 7:22.11 7:43.48 22:22.68 7:13/M 10  
32 24 814 Alanna Parker Mead 7:02.97 7:30.45 7:52.32 22:25.74 7:14/M 9  
33 25 1310 Kira Dominguez Soda Springs 7:11.61 7:23.73 7:52.99 22:28.33 7:15/M 9  
34 26 301 Hannah Sherman Central Valley 6:50.21 7:45.75 7:55.24 22:31.20 7:16/M 12  
35 27 598 Carly Ryan Helena 7:10.63 7:33.40 7:48.89 22:32.92 7:16/M 9  
36 28 269 Natalie Alva Central Valley 7:17.27 7:23.87 7:55.15 22:36.29 7:17/M 10  
37 (> 7) 160 Penny MacFarlane Bozeman 7:11.41 7:24.55 8:00.93 22:36.89 7:17/M 9  
38 29 594 Alyssa Plant Helena 7:00.91 7:31.40 8:04.85 22:37.16 7:18/M 11  
39 30 282 Emily Heskett Central Valley 7:01.70 7:36.05 8:04.59 22:42.34 7:19/M 11  
40 31 381 Lexi Rhodes Corvallis 7:14.00 7:33.43 7:56.49 22:43.92 7:20/M 11  
41 32 1313 Kaitlynn Moldenhauer Soda Springs 7:17.38 7:38.01 7:48.91 22:44.30 7:20/M 10  
42 33 600 Naomi Sweeney Helena 7:16.66 7:28.86 7:59.33 22:44.85 7:20/M 9  
43 (> 7) 179 Mary Shockley Bozeman 7:16.69 7:24.34 8:04.12 22:45.15 7:20/M 10  
44 34 593 Grace Oelkers Helena 7:27.25 7:28.90 7:50.46 22:46.61 7:21/M 9  
45 35 1228 Mckenna Fuhlendorf Post Falls 7:23.20 7:38.72 7:45.63 22:47.55 7:21/M 10  
46 36 630 Fallon Turner Helena Capital 7:13.04 7:31.18 8:04.17 22:48.39 7:21/M 11  
47 37 688 Iris Swanberg Hellgate 7:35.40 7:30.97 7:46.12 22:52.49 7:23/M 9  
48 (> 7) 663 Marion Jones Hellgate 7:03.67 7:51.50 7:58.01 22:53.18 7:23/M 10  
49 38 273 Jenni Bissell Central Valley 7:02.28 7:35.81 8:17.40 22:55.49 7:24/M 11  
50 (> 7) 655 Lawson Goodloe Hellgate 7:16.07 7:43.12 7:57.01 22:56.20 7:24/M 11  
51 39 480 Reese Koester Glacier 7:13.03 7:34.86 8:08.33 22:56.22 7:24/M 11  
52 40 502 Kennadi Pattison Gonzaga Prep 7:05.56 7:48.77 8:02.56 22:56.89 7:24/M 9  
53 41 497 Regan Fix Gonzaga Prep 7:14.85 7:48.32 7:55.05 22:58.22 7:25/M 9  
54 (> 7) 141 Kate Galindo Bozeman 7:38.20 7:40.13 7:44.79 23:03.12 7:26/M 9  
55 42 597 Hannah Romney Helena 7:27.58 7:30.05 8:08.35 23:05.98 7:27/M 9  
56 (> 7) 651 Emmaline Derry Hellgate 7:10.69 7:46.02 8:09.66 23:06.37 7:27/M 9  
57 (> 7) 683 Kerra Skinner Hellgate 7:35.38 7:35.72 7:55.39 23:06.49 7:27/M 9  
58 (> 7) 687 Rachel Suter Hellgate 7:35.28 7:35.39 7:56.74 23:07.41 7:27/M 9  
59 (< 5) 1405 Mikayla Davis West Valley (Spokane) 7:23.20 7:46.27 7:58.48 23:07.95 7:27/M 11  
60 43 474 Yazmin Benkstein Glacier 7:13.91 7:34.25 8:21.84 23:10.00 7:28/M 11  
61 44 302 Sydney Teterud Central Valley 7:03.37 7:50.06 8:17.14 23:10.57 7:28/M 9  
62 45 745 Mikalyn Zeiler Libby 7:16.75 7:51.69 8:03.39 23:11.83 7:29/M 12  
63 46 581 Payton Aasved Helena 7:27.13 7:38.29 8:08.02 23:13.44 7:29/M 12  
64 (< 5) 101 Chelan Laverdure Billings Senior 7:20.35 7:45.96 8:09.93 23:16.24 7:30/M 12  
65 47 286 Kylie Keller Central Valley 7:29.32 7:45.94 8:02.63 23:17.89 7:31/M 11  
66 (> 7) 278 Tess Demars Central Valley 7:39.99 7:44.93 7:53.02 23:17.94 7:31/M 9  
67 (> 7) 145 Kylee Halpin Bozeman 7:18.19 7:49.96 8:11.02 23:19.17 7:31/M 10  
68 48 482 Isabella Lane Glacier 7:33.19 7:44.36 8:02.33 23:19.88 7:31/M 9  
69 (> 7) 157 Kaitlyn Landers Bozeman 7:26.77 7:49.34 8:04.11 23:20.22 7:32/M 9  
70 (> 7) 294 Liz Nicholls Central Valley 7:17.99 7:48.85 8:14.12 23:20.96 7:32/M 9  
71 (< 5) 783 Kit Wiersema Manhattan 7:10.03 7:51.58 8:19.59 23:21.20 7:32/M 10  
72 (> 7) 662 Mikhaila Janes Hellgate 7:26.63 7:51.42 8:04.00 23:22.05 7:32/M 11  
73 (> 7) 691 Sophia Wallace Hellgate 7:23.68 7:53.65 8:05.17 23:22.50 7:32/M 11  
74 49 376 Rose Day Corvallis 7:25.92 7:59.99 7:56.76 23:22.67 7:32/M 9  
75 (> 7) 303 Emily Tolman Central Valley 7:33.76 7:49.90 7:59.81 23:23.47 7:33/M 9  
76 50 825 Lucia Zvonar Mead 7:35.24 7:47.46 8:01.08 23:23.78 7:33/M 10  
77 51 360 Alyssa Blankenship Columbia Falls 7:15.58 7:53.15 8:16.72 23:25.45 7:33/M 10  
78 (> 7) 287 Naomi Knudtson Central Valley 7:18.85 7:45.60 8:23.38 23:27.83 7:34/M 10  
79 52 481 Regin Koester Glacier 7:16.26 7:48.70 8:22.93 23:27.89 7:34/M 11  
80 53 1282 Hailey Hammett Sentinel 7:14.12 7:43.14 8:30.82 23:28.08 7:34/M 11  
81 54 378 Hannah Jankunas Corvallis 7:15.98 7:47.39 8:24.95 23:28.32 7:34/M 10  
82 (< 5) 739 Sydney Kelsey Laurel 7:27.32 7:54.83 8:07.50 23:29.65 7:35/M 11  
83 (> 7) 591 Annie Menden Helena 7:34.91 7:52.49 8:04.58 23:31.98 7:35/M 9  
84 (< 5) 711 Kailyn Lott Joel Ferris 7:23.11 7:47.68 8:23.43 23:34.22 7:36/M 9  
85 55 465 Aubrey Grame Glacier 7:28.62 7:46.29 8:23.55 23:38.46 7:37/M 11  
86 56 534 Maggie Wienholz Great Falls 7:51.15 7:42.67 8:04.95 23:38.77 7:37/M 10  
87 (> 7) 689 Abigail Tuhy Hellgate 7:23.89 7:56.67 8:19.06 23:39.62 7:38/M 11  
88 (< 5) 258 Shaylyn Dilley Centerville 7:19.43 8:02.98 8:18.47 23:40.88 7:38/M 11  
89 (> 7) 585 Jordynn Greve Helena 7:36.16 7:47.02 8:18.91 23:42.09 7:39/M 11  
90 (< 5) 780 Sophie Duffin Manhattan 7:22.14 7:54.79 8:26.11 23:43.04 7:39/M 9  
91 (> 7) 133 Reese Covington Bozeman 7:37.90 7:48.26 8:17.21 23:43.37 7:39/M 9  
92 57 526 Madi Murphy Great Falls 7:50.85 7:43.34 8:11.90 23:46.09 7:40/M 12  
93 58 1276 Allie Braun Sentinel 7:36.25 8:02.46 8:08.08 23:46.79 7:40/M 10  
94 (> 7) 599 Janell Swanson Helena 7:31.45 8:00.74 8:15.17 23:47.36 7:40/M 12  
95 59 10 Cora Pesanti Anaconda 7:32.17 7:51.73 8:25.54 23:49.44 7:41/M 9  
96 60 501 Kaitlyn Olson Gonzaga Prep 7:37.92 8:01.05 8:10.58 23:49.55 7:41/M 10  
97 (> 7) 190 Lucy Wunsch Bozeman 7:33.33 7:50.15 8:26.11 23:49.59 7:41/M 9  
98 61 7 Sabrina Hofland Anaconda 7:31.71 8:02.91 8:15.02 23:49.64 7:41/M 12  
99 62 320 Laura Smith Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:15.02 8:04.59 8:30.77 23:50.38 7:41/M 12  
100 63 495 Daisey Dai Gonzaga Prep 7:17.32 8:05.42 8:32.70 23:55.44 7:43/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 669 Emily Mikesell Hellgate 7:39.95 7:52.55 8:23.43 23:55.93 7:43/M 11  
102 64 1354 Rachel Ribeiro Thompson Falls 7:39.99 7:59.98 8:17.27 23:57.24 7:44/M 12  
103 (> 7) 603 Robin Triem Helena 7:43.50 8:03.00 8:11.81 23:58.31 7:44/M 9  
104 65 312 Savannah Bateman Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:12.93 8:28.05 8:20.45 24:01.43 7:45/M 12  
105 66 1427 Erin Wilde Whitefish 7:47.01 8:05.09 8:10.83 24:02.93 7:45/M 9  
106 67 823 Katheryn Yang Mead 7:42.39 8:05.86 8:14.96 24:03.21 7:45/M 12  
107 68 453 Bayor Duke Frenchtown 7:24.21 8:20.58 8:19.13 24:03.92 7:45/M 9  
108 (> 7) 150 Alexis Holton Bozeman 7:39.25 8:00.78 8:26.56 24:06.59 7:46/M 9  
109 69 1285 Kayla Leavell Sentinel 7:36.36 7:59.38 8:31.27 24:07.01 7:47/M 12  
110 70 499 Bridget Murphy Gonzaga Prep 7:40.84 8:07.32 8:19.08 24:07.24 7:47/M 10  
111 71 322 Brooklyn Suden Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:41.16 8:00.95 8:26.09 24:08.20 7:47/M 10  
112 (< 5) 713 Dylan Stearns Joel Ferris 7:28.05 8:00.31 8:40.87 24:09.23 7:47/M 11  
113 (> 7) 496 Lauren Fay Gonzaga Prep 7:50.04 8:01.34 8:19.03 24:10.41 7:48/M 12  
114 72 1260 Kaona Trahan Ronan 7:43.19 7:57.75 8:30.08 24:11.02 7:48/M 10  
115 (> 7) 291 Molly McCormick Central Valley 7:29.66 8:14.08 8:27.57 24:11.31 7:48/M 12  
116 73 340 Camber Moad Cheney 7:14.17 7:57.35 9:00.18 24:11.70 7:48/M 9  
117 74 1420 Paetra Cooke Whitefish 7:47.69 8:09.49 8:14.57 24:11.75 7:48/M 9  
118 75 812 Courtney Osborn Mead 7:34.53 8:09.41 8:29.97 24:13.91 7:49/M 9  
119 (> 7) 588 Olivia Huber Helena 7:51.50 7:56.15 8:27.69 24:15.34 7:49/M 9  
120 76 1231 Erica Mundt Post Falls 7:40.26 8:13.24 8:22.51 24:16.01 7:50/M 10  
121 77 1375 Kaitlynn Sorensen Thunder Ridge 7:47.03 8:10.43 8:18.88 24:16.34 7:50/M 12  
122 78 624 Heather Magera Helena Capital 7:46.24 7:55.11 8:35.80 24:17.15 7:50/M 9  
123 (> 7) 177 Sadie Schopp Bozeman 7:42.27 8:12.17 8:22.89 24:17.33 7:50/M 10  
124 (> 7) 500 Molly Niedermeyer Gonzaga Prep 7:37.79 8:07.89 8:32.03 24:17.71 7:50/M 12  
125 (< 5) 326 Aryal Love Charlo 7:52.75 8:04.15 8:21.13 24:18.03 7:50/M 10  
126 79 1316 Morgan Wood Soda Springs 7:39.46 8:21.92 8:17.36 24:18.74 7:50/M 11  
127 80 25 Natalie Bush Beaverhead County 8:01.09 8:13.25 8:04.75 24:19.09 7:51/M 9  
128 81 799 Carrie Engen Mead 7:41.15 8:09.08 8:29.03 24:19.26 7:51/M 9  
129 (> 7) 181 Campbelle Small Bozeman 7:49.53 7:53.86 8:36.97 24:20.36 7:51/M 10  
130 82 334 Riley Brown Cheney 7:26.21 8:30.13 8:24.04 24:20.38 7:51/M 10  
131 (< 5) 418 Maida Knapton Ennis 7:44.73 8:29.33 8:06.61 24:20.67 7:51/M 11  
132 (< 5) 770 Carolyn Kimball Loyola-Sacred Heart 7:39.63 8:17.37 8:25.27 24:22.27 7:52/M 11  
133 (> 7) 592 Tamara O'Leary Helena 7:48.82 8:07.93 8:26.63 24:23.38 7:52/M 11  
134 (< 5) 1378 Kate Fisher Twin Bridges 7:39.89 8:07.31 8:36.74 24:23.94 7:52/M 9  
135 (> 7) 267 Nicole Achen Central Valley 7:44.63 8:08.51 8:32.48 24:25.62 7:53/M 12  
136 (> 7) 272 Christina Bays Central Valley 7:29.25 8:26.52 8:30.24 24:26.01 7:53/M 10  
137 (> 7) 590 Tatum McNamara Helena 7:51.53 8:13.67 8:21.03 24:26.23 7:53/M 11  
138 83 619 Molly Harmon Helena Capital 7:46.52 8:05.61 8:34.17 24:26.30 7:53/M 9  
139 84 794 Libby Bloom Mead 7:43.81 8:07.76 8:35.75 24:27.32 7:53/M 10  
140 (< 5) 703 Becca Nelson Jefferson 7:25.45 8:12.89 8:49.00 24:27.34 7:53/M 10  
141 (> 7) 300 Hannah Schaefer Central Valley 8:04.31 8:18.40 8:05.09 24:27.80 7:53/M 10  
142 85 319 Aubry Smith Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:41.28 8:10.71 8:36.46 24:28.45 7:54/M 10  
143 (> 7) 132 Mary Corbett Bozeman 8:17.17 8:17.59 7:54.27 24:29.03 7:54/M 12  
144 86 343 Halle Sargent Cheney 7:40.34 8:24.39 8:25.14 24:29.87 7:54/M 10  
145 (< 5) 325 Guinevere Contreras Charlo 7:55.02 8:03.91 8:30.99 24:29.92 7:54/M 9  
146 87 1284 Molly Lathrop Sentinel 7:36.57 8:12.92 8:40.85 24:30.34 7:54/M 11  
147 88 344 Maisie Short Cheney 7:51.34 8:19.86 8:19.41 24:30.61 7:54/M 11  
148 (> 7) 149 Sierra Holleman Bozeman 8:06.86 8:01.70 8:22.36 24:30.92 7:54/M 9  
149 89 476 Emily Hanson Glacier 7:37.82 8:15.98 8:38.21 24:32.01 7:55/M 10  
150 90 800 Sophia Ferraro Mead 7:40.51 8:26.37 8:26.84 24:33.72 7:55/M 9  
151 91 1273 Jayden Anderson Sentinel 7:58.78 8:19.53 8:16.87 24:35.18 7:56/M 9  
152 (> 7) 142 Catherine Gasparakis Bozeman 8:08.10 8:13.00 8:14.44 24:35.54 7:56/M 9  
153 (> 7) 298 Jane Romney Central Valley 8:04.18 8:18.18 8:14.00 24:36.36 7:56/M 10  
154 (> 7) 178 Mae Sherman Bozeman 7:51.80 8:16.43 8:30.86 24:39.09 7:57/M 12  
155 92 383 Inga Watt Corvallis 7:38.69 8:22.29 8:39.55 24:40.53 7:57/M 9  
156 (< 5) 769 Kathryn Hardy Loyola-Sacred Heart 7:50.36 8:28.83 8:21.70 24:40.89 7:57/M 12  
157 93 237 Wakiyawin Shawl Browning 8:05.37 8:06.48 8:30.17 24:42.02 7:58/M 11  
158 (> 7) 146 Helena Hansen Bozeman 7:48.02 8:22.38 8:31.67 24:42.07 7:58/M 11  
159 (> 7) 189 Emily Wiseman Bozeman 8:05.02 8:12.67 8:24.91 24:42.60 7:58/M 11  
160 (> 7) 188 Sarah Weide Bozeman 7:46.39 8:12.05 8:45.30 24:43.74 7:58/M 12  
161 (> 7) 798 Kaitlyn Driskel Mead 7:54.27 8:17.99 8:31.89 24:44.15 7:59/M 12  
162 (> 7) 135 Lydia Diehl Bozeman 7:58.09 8:18.32 8:28.34 24:44.75 7:59/M 12  
163 94 76 Eloise Mitchell Big Sky 7:59.28 8:11.59 8:33.90 24:44.77 7:59/M 12  
164 95 317 Ginny McCracken Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 8:16.17 8:06.50 8:22.26 24:44.93 7:59/M 12  
165 96 73 Dylan Kidd Big Sky 7:51.62 8:16.46 8:37.32 24:45.40 7:59/M 9  
166 (> 7) 173 Natalie Patch Bozeman 8:04.24 8:15.99 8:25.80 24:46.03 7:59/M 9  
167 (> 7) 511 Julia Traynor Gonzaga Prep 7:30.34 8:19.55 8:56.26 24:46.15 7:59/M 9  
168 (> 7) 504 Sarah Schlegel Gonzaga Prep 7:49.66 8:21.48 8:35.23 24:46.37 7:59/M 10  
169 (> 7) 503 Elizabeth Sabata Gonzaga Prep 8:03.63 8:15.71 8:27.55 24:46.89 7:59/M 10  
170 (> 7) 271 Martha Baxter Central Valley 7:15.71 8:47.24 8:43.99 24:46.94 7:59/M 9  
171 (> 7) 650 Mabel Degrandpre Hellgate 8:13.59 8:12.13 8:21.90 24:47.62 8:00/M 9  
172 (> 7) 693 Gabrielle Wellenstein Hellgate 8:00.32 8:17.46 8:30.14 24:47.92 8:00/M 10  
173 (> 7) 274 Kelsie Cabiad Central Valley 8:12.65 8:16.88 8:18.75 24:48.28 8:00/M 12  
174 (> 7) 184 Malea Tesseneer Bozeman 8:04.24 8:03.19 8:41.63 24:49.06 8:00/M 12  
175 (< 5) 712 Claire Sanchez Joel Ferris 7:53.18 8:20.87 8:36.06 24:50.11 8:01/M 11  
176 (< 5) 738 Haley Broberg Laurel 7:45.73 8:37.44 8:28.41 24:51.58 8:01/M 12  
177 97 440 Abigail Girardot Flathead 7:42.13 8:28.17 8:43.60 24:53.90 8:02/M 12  
178 (> 7) 129 Erica Brackett Bozeman 7:55.77 8:20.14 8:39.03 24:54.94 8:02/M 10  
179 (> 7) 664 Katherine Kirgis Hellgate 7:47.29 8:18.93 8:49.69 24:55.91 8:02/M 12  
180 (> 7) 183 Libby Stromberg Bozeman 7:52.33 8:20.97 8:42.80 24:56.10 8:03/M 12  
181 98 31 Katie Vanslyke Beaverhead County 8:01.48 8:20.61 8:35.01 24:57.10 8:03/M 11  
182 (> 7) 679 Aven Roberts Hellgate 8:13.82 8:17.07 8:26.22 24:57.11 8:03/M 9  
183 99 1421 Emily Gunlikson Whitefish 7:54.76 8:29.67 8:33.86 24:58.29 8:03/M 12  
184 (> 7) 170 River Murray Bozeman 7:48.27 8:24.97 8:46.11 24:59.35 8:04/M 10  
185 (< 5) 1404 Kylie Campbell West Valley (Spokane) 7:59.01   17:00.56 24:59.57 8:04/M 9  
186 (> 7) 666 Ellie Lambros Hellgate 7:57.08 8:24.16 8:38.37 24:59.61 8:04/M 11  
187 (> 7) 185 Lucy Valentine Bozeman 8:04.76 8:15.97 8:38.92 24:59.65 8:04/M 10  
188 100 53 Hanna Stokke Belgrade 7:49.31 8:13.68 8:57.25 25:00.24 8:04/M 12  
189 101 1287 Sarah Mueller Sentinel 7:38.27 8:20.67 9:01.53 25:00.47 8:04/M 9  
190 (< 5) 1407 Jamie Yarrington West Valley (Spokane) 7:58.84 8:28.35 8:33.72 25:00.91 8:04/M 9  
191 102 363 Kaylee Johns Columbia Falls 8:07.37 8:20.51 8:33.09 25:00.97 8:04/M 11  
192 (< 5) 256 Lily Grismer Cascade 7:43.97 8:15.93 9:01.29 25:01.19 8:04/M 9  
193 103 313 Kamree Baumann Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 8:11.38 8:16.49 8:33.55 25:01.42 8:04/M 9  
194 (> 7) 494 Emma Crooks Gonzaga Prep 7:55.72 8:25.87 8:40.11 25:01.70 8:04/M 9  
195 (> 7) 270 Avery Auth Central Valley 8:08.06 8:25.86 8:27.96 25:01.88 8:04/M 10  
196 104 722 Augustina Bowlsby Lakeland 7:34.62 8:28.00 8:59.53 25:02.15 8:05/M 10  
197 105 30 Danielle Smith Beaverhead County 8:35.78 8:07.65 8:19.17 25:02.60 8:05/M 9  
198 106 321 Kaylee Stremcha Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:44.82 8:21.10 8:57.87 25:03.79 8:05/M 9  
199 (> 7) 589 Laurel Maronick Helena 8:01.34 8:28.72 8:34.42 25:04.48 8:05/M 9  
200 107 1428 Amber Wilmot Whitefish 7:56.71 8:24.52 8:44.15 25:05.38 8:05/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 493 Jill Cooney Gonzaga Prep 8:06.42 8:29.85 8:30.14 25:06.41 8:06/M 12  
202 (> 7) 498 Audrey Joy Gonzaga Prep 8:06.05 8:30.85 8:31.30 25:08.20 8:06/M 11  
203 (> 7) 819 Natalie Starr Mead 7:54.36 8:33.50 8:40.73 25:08.59 8:06/M 10  
204 (< 5) 428 Aspen Montgomery Fergus 7:38.74 8:34.11 8:57.53 25:10.38 8:07/M 10  
205 108 1256 Kinsely Barney Ronan 8:03.11 8:32.08 8:35.62 25:10.81 8:07/M 11  
206 (> 7) 318 Raegan Osentowski Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 7:41.60 8:27.02 9:07.96 25:16.58 8:09/M 10  
207 109 411 Mariana Coronel East Valley (Spokane) 7:47.25 8:32.26 8:57.82 25:17.33 8:09/M 10  
208 (> 7) 506 Sophia Shannon Gonzaga Prep 7:55.30 8:34.06 8:48.02 25:17.38 8:09/M 12  
209 (< 5) 540 Kelli Oniell Great Falls Central Catholic 8:05.02 8:26.07 8:46.39 25:17.48 8:09/M 11  
210 (> 7) 652 Nina Erving Hellgate 8:01.00 8:23.48 8:53.14 25:17.62 8:09/M 10  
211 (< 5) 563 Makenna Christiansen Harrison 7:58.45 8:31.30 8:48.36 25:18.11 8:10/M 11  
212 (> 7) 126 Kylie Bachich Bozeman 8:03.89 8:32.12 8:42.79 25:18.80 8:10/M 12  
213 110 442 Nela Petersen Flathead 7:52.67 8:31.27 8:55.24 25:19.18 8:10/M 9  
214 (> 7) 657 Maya Heffernan Hellgate 7:58.49 8:25.33 8:55.73 25:19.55 8:10/M 11  
215 (> 7) 316 Hannah Kittleson Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 8:31.23 8:16.74 8:31.69 25:19.66 8:10/M 10  
216 (> 7) 642 Aileen Beaton Hellgate 8:12.61 8:26.22 8:41.09 25:19.92 8:10/M 12  
217 (< 5) 223 Zoey Wickens Broadwater 8:08.18 8:27.25 8:44.85 25:20.28 8:10/M 9  
218 111 533 Raegyn Trombley Great Falls 8:05.46 8:28.02 8:46.88 25:20.36 8:10/M 11  
219 (> 7) 694 Gabi Wilson Hellgate 8:01.25 8:21.95 8:57.50 25:20.70 8:10/M 9  
220 112 1259 Lanissa Mahkuk Ronan 7:59.70 8:33.14 8:48.07 25:20.91 8:10/M 11  
221 (> 7) 158 Sophia Locati Bozeman 8:13.00 8:31.93 8:37.03 25:21.96 8:11/M 9  
222 (> 7) 505 Annabelle Schmidt Gonzaga Prep 8:03.41 8:33.56 8:45.25 25:22.22 8:11/M 9  
223 113 1342 Valeria Garcia Gonzalez Teton 7:57.75 8:20.26 9:05.11 25:23.12 8:11/M 10  
224 (> 7) 665 Zia Kloetzel Hellgate 8:19.40 8:24.40 8:39.75 25:23.55 8:11/M 11  
225 (< 5) 781 Julia Fowler Manhattan 7:42.16 8:41.63 9:00.21 25:24.00 8:12/M 10  
226 114 47 Avery Johnson Belgrade 7:59.98 8:31.19 8:53.26 25:24.43 8:12/M 9  
227 115 362 Katy Garate Columbia Falls 8:07.35 8:24.31 8:53.77 25:25.43 8:12/M 12  
228 (> 7) 167 Clara Mitchell Bozeman 8:00.60 8:27.91 8:58.68 25:27.19 8:13/M 10  
229 (> 7) 813 Hadley Palm Mead 7:53.80 8:31.20 9:02.32 25:27.32 8:13/M 10  
230 (> 7) 148 Adah Heller Bozeman 8:16.39 8:30.35 8:41.91 25:28.65 8:13/M 9  
231 (> 7) 479 Cady James Glacier 7:56.51 8:27.76 9:05.33 25:29.60 8:13/M 10  
232 116 1255 Benazir Temiralieva Red Lodge 7:44.64 8:44.77 9:00.65 25:30.06 8:14/M 10  
233 (> 7) 685 Frances Smith Hellgate 8:21.70 8:24.79 8:45.07 25:31.56 8:14/M 9  
234 (< 5) 430 Megan Sweeney Fergus 8:03.52 8:32.69 8:59.82 25:36.03 8:15/M 12  
235 (> 7) 582 Claire Downing Helena 7:58.26 8:26.02 9:12.37 25:36.65 8:15/M 10  
236 (< 5) 571 Sadee Cree Medicine Heart Butte 8:07.05 8:21.78 9:08.89 25:37.72 8:16/M 9  
237 (> 7) 475 Maria Makman Glacier 8:12.45 8:31.92 8:53.36 25:37.73 8:16/M 12  
238 (> 7) 472 Bella Arriaga Glacier 7:58.90 8:34.55 9:04.40 25:37.85 8:16/M 9  
239 117 65 Bailey Carlson Big Sky 8:21.71 8:20.91 8:55.93 25:38.55 8:16/M 12  
240 (> 7) 802 Abigail Godwin Mead 7:56.38 8:40.98 9:01.74 25:39.10 8:16/M 10  
241 (> 7) 1295 Sydnee Stires Sentinel 8:13.13 8:28.82 8:57.33 25:39.28 8:16/M 9  
242 (> 7) 584 Madelyn Edwards Helena 8:32.60 8:23.08 8:45.19 25:40.87 8:17/M 10  
243 (> 7) 796 Mason Carter Mead 8:07.72 8:36.15 8:57.54 25:41.41 8:17/M 10  
244 118 335 Megan Christianson Cheney 8:06.15 8:33.90 9:03.03 25:43.08 8:18/M 12  
245 (> 7) 471 Megan Anderson Glacier 7:56.58 8:47.30 9:00.35 25:44.23 8:18/M 11  
246 (> 7) 675 Estrella Pallis-Bonadurer Hellgate 8:19.13 8:44.06 8:41.82 25:45.01 8:18/M 11  
247 119 622 Kaley Lightner Helena Capital 8:09.76 8:37.75 8:58.91 25:46.42 8:19/M 12  
248 (> 7) 268 Juliette Aguilar-Gomez Central Valley 8:18.06 8:42.66 8:48.07 25:48.79 8:19/M 9  
249 120 441 Lark Olson Flathead 7:53.41 8:43.64 9:11.93 25:48.98 8:19/M 10  
250 (> 7) 806 Anna Lazenby Mead 8:19.79 8:37.26 8:54.19 25:51.24 8:20/M 9  
251 121 631 Elise Wolf Helena Capital 8:09.63 8:37.10 9:04.86 25:51.59 8:20/M 11  
252 (> 7) 660 Haley Holm Hellgate 8:36.85 8:26.44 8:48.79 25:52.08 8:21/M 10  
253 122 42 Samantha Deslauriers Belgrade 8:10.75 8:39.47 9:02.15 25:52.37 8:21/M 10  
254 (> 7) 606 Savannah Withrow Helena 8:32.16 8:25.89 8:54.38 25:52.43 8:21/M 11  
255 (> 7) 604 Reegan Walsh Helena 8:32.59 8:33.39 8:47.57 25:53.55 8:21/M 10  
256 (> 7) 1290 Chayselyn Paulson Sentinel 8:16.74 8:39.60 8:57.57 25:53.91 8:21/M 9  
257 (> 7) 163 Emma McAninch Bozeman 8:24.89 8:35.26 8:53.87 25:54.02 8:21/M 9  
258 123 1232 Abigail Nall Post Falls 8:15.78 8:41.48 8:57.60 25:54.86 8:21/M 9  
259 (> 7) 1296 Malia Thomas Sentinel 8:06.09 8:31.56 9:17.26 25:54.91 8:21/M 11  
260 124 618 Karina Frederick Helena Capital 8:17.95 8:31.47 9:05.63 25:55.05 8:22/M 11  
261 (> 7) 478 Kyla Harris Glacier 8:14.33 8:37.80 9:03.19 25:55.32 8:22/M 12  
262 (> 7) 164 Audrey McLain Bozeman 8:10.20   17:45.19 25:55.39 8:22/M 11  
263 (> 7) 290 Kailee Lux Central Valley 8:13.23 8:34.43 9:09.17 25:56.83 8:22/M 10  
264 125 14 Cheyenne Pablo Arlee 8:18.81 8:35.16 9:03.51 25:57.48 8:22/M 9  
265 (> 7) 1298 Madalyn Wellman Sentinel 7:59.61 8:43.01 9:17.53 26:00.15 8:23/M 12  
266 126 45 Katie Iverson Belgrade 8:27.77 8:45.86 8:50.83 26:04.46 8:25/M 9  
267 (> 7) 673 Tutum Naolt Hellgate 8:00.66 8:45.96 9:18.08 26:04.70 8:25/M 10  
268 (> 7) 296 Skye Potter Central Valley 8:11.97 8:32.04 9:21.98 26:05.99 8:25/M 11  
269 (> 7) 586 Erin Grossman Helena 8:05.14 8:47.84 9:13.68 26:06.66 8:25/M 9  
270 127 249 Katelyn Rapp Butte 8:30.52 8:44.30 8:52.08 26:06.90 8:25/M 11  
271 128 252 Anna Trudnowski Butte 8:10.19 8:53.28 9:04.94 26:08.41 8:26/M 10  
272 (> 7) 289 Tayrra Lee Central Valley 8:40.35 8:40.12 8:49.93 26:10.40 8:26/M 9  
273 129 617 Ellie Doran Helena Capital 8:18.30 8:36.53 9:16.79 26:11.62 8:27/M 11  
274 (> 7) 1283 Daisy Kulina Sentinel 7:56.14 8:46.34 9:29.48 26:11.96 8:27/M 9  
275 (> 7) 323 Grace Suden Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 8:15.55 8:32.21 9:24.94 26:12.70 8:27/M 12  
276 130 70 Ashlynn Everett Big Sky 8:36.74 8:38.05 9:04.32 26:19.11 8:29/M 9  
277 (> 7) 621 Jasmine Hinshaw Helena Capital 8:22.14 8:47.58 9:10.86 26:20.58 8:30/M 9  
278 (> 7) 288 Alexia Krogh Central Valley 8:21.77 8:53.31 9:05.79 26:20.87 8:30/M 10  
279 (< 5) 1212 Julia Reiners Polson 8:07.89 8:53.81 9:19.86 26:21.56 8:30/M 11  
280 131 247 Taylor Huff Butte 8:30.43 8:45.22 9:06.21 26:21.86 8:30/M 12  
281 (> 7) 492 Riley Cleveland Gonzaga Prep 8:03.56 9:04.49 9:14.41 26:22.46 8:30/M 9  
282 (> 7) 644 Matilda Beltz Hellgate 8:38.90 8:37.52 9:06.57 26:22.99 8:30/M 12  
283 (> 7) 304 Alana Williams Central Valley 8:18.19 9:06.34 9:00.75 26:25.28 8:31/M 12  
284 (> 7) 1291 Leah Peart Sentinel 8:08.02 8:49.84 9:29.39 26:27.25 8:32/M 11  
285 (> 7) 125 Sarah Allen Bozeman 8:14.86 9:00.49 9:13.86 26:29.21 8:33/M 11  
286 (> 7) 596 Chloe Roberts Helena 8:57.93 8:46.88 8:45.46 26:30.27 8:33/M 9  
287 132 66 Tayah Carlson Big Sky 8:36.39 8:37.96 9:17.47 26:31.82 8:33/M 10  
288 133 1425 Abby Priest Whitefish 8:33.03 9:02.11 8:58.21 26:33.35 8:34/M 10  
289 134 527 Sarah Rice Great Falls 8:30.78 8:33.75 9:32.18 26:36.71 8:35/M 11  
290 (< 5) 562 Maddison Christiansen Harrison 8:11.53 9:08.32 9:17.07 26:36.92 8:35/M 12  
291 135 1419 Ava Benedikt Whitefish 8:32.94 9:00.46 9:06.15 26:39.55 8:36/M 10  
292 (> 7) 162 Paige Marcella Bozeman 8:26.44 9:11.56 9:02.09 26:40.09 8:36/M 11  
293 136 55 Aubree Walker Belgrade 8:32.45 8:48.58 9:19.12 26:40.15 8:36/M 9  
294 (> 7) 134 Willow Craighead Bozeman 8:15.10 8:56.20 9:29.29 26:40.59 8:36/M 10  
295 137 67 Leilani Contos Big Sky 8:24.41 8:50.33 9:25.89 26:40.63 8:36/M 12  
296 (< 5) 259 Jena Sidle Centerville 8:13.69 9:07.36 9:20.95 26:42.00 8:37/M 12  
297 (> 7) 680 Kate Scheuch Hellgate 8:57.09 8:44.62 9:00.65 26:42.36 8:37/M 12  
298 (> 7) 602 Riley Thennis Helena 8:15.77 8:51.84 9:34.82 26:42.43 8:37/M 11  
299 (> 7) 649 Maia Decker Hellgate 8:30.11 8:55.32 9:17.58 26:43.01 8:37/M 11  
300 138 416 Elena Jimenez Ruiz East Valley (Spokane) 8:17.11 9:22.07 9:03.97 26:43.15 8:37/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
301 139 1662 Payton Vaile Browning 8:11.30 9:08.79 9:23.96 26:44.05 8:37/M 10  
302 140 1311 Marta Kimball Soda Springs 8:11.23 9:21.94 9:11.08 26:44.25 8:37/M 10  
303 141 1253 Ana Rubie Red Lodge 8:17.26 9:11.09 9:16.13 26:44.48 8:37/M 12  
304 142 725 Emily Grove Lakeland 8:24.51 8:58.02 9:22.71 26:45.24 8:38/M 12  
305 (> 7) 293 Cierra Neumann Central Valley 8:12.97 8:54.90 9:37.79 26:45.66 8:38/M 12  
306 (> 7) 817 Abigail Sonnichsen Mead 7:55.37 9:21.90 9:29.26 26:46.53 8:38/M 10  
307 (< 5) 700 Reba Watson Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 8:18.88 9:07.47 9:20.27 26:46.62 8:38/M 10  
308 (> 7) 324 Jazlyn Tanner Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 8:42.95 8:49.09 9:15.05 26:47.09 8:38/M 9  
309 (> 7) 795 Victoria Brown Mead 8:31.60 9:01.20 9:17.86 26:50.66 8:39/M 10  
310 143 520 Kadee Davenport Great Falls 8:36.87 8:57.38 9:17.31 26:51.56 8:40/M 10  
311 144 405 Ciara Mielke East Valley (Spokane) 8:17.50 9:37.72 8:56.77 26:51.99 8:40/M 9  
312 145 1235 Claire Willoughby Post Falls 8:40.62 8:56.58 9:15.18 26:52.38 8:40/M 10  
313 (> 7) 280 Thalia Felice Central Valley 8:37.04 8:42.05 9:33.53 26:52.62 8:40/M 10  
314 146 1349 Megan Baxter Thompson Falls 8:49.76 8:53.96 9:10.59 26:54.31 8:41/M 10  
315 (> 7) 131 Addy Cichowski Bozeman 8:16.20 9:09.35 9:29.53 26:55.08 8:41/M 10  
316 147 26 Hanne Hansen Beaverhead County 8:24.81 9:04.96 9:25.37 26:55.14 8:41/M 10  
317 (< 5) 220 Brooke Edgerton Broadwater 8:31.95 8:55.53 9:29.46 26:56.94 8:41/M 9  
318 148 380 Belle Kay Corvallis 8:28.34 9:12.13 9:18.67 26:59.14 8:42/M 10  
319 (> 7) 284 Addie Jones Central Valley 8:50.34 9:00.65 9:10.98 27:01.97 8:43/M 12  
320 (> 7) 299 Ellie Roodhouse Central Valley 8:50.29 8:54.64 9:18.61 27:03.54 8:44/M 12  
321 (> 7) 171 Bronte Quinn Bozeman 8:24.74 9:37.16 9:04.66 27:06.56 8:45/M 9  
322 (> 7) 587 Katelyn Hamill Helena 8:58.04 8:59.52 9:10.65 27:08.21 8:45/M 10  
323 (> 7) 681 Hayley Scott Hellgate 8:49.90 8:59.04 9:19.73 27:08.67 8:45/M 10  
324 149 1234 Crystal Thompson Post Falls 9:02.68 9:02.22 9:03.88 27:08.78 8:45/M 9  
325 (< 5) 427 Taylor Haugen Fergus 8:17.89 9:10.87 9:40.13 27:08.89 8:45/M 12  
326 150 1252 Jordan Meyer Red Lodge 8:05.20 9:18.53 9:45.94 27:09.67 8:45/M 12  
327 (> 7) 801 Jamela Foutch Mead 8:32.13 9:11.71 9:26.12 27:09.96 8:45/M 10  
328 (< 5) 702 Laurynn Armstrong Jefferson 8:16.45 9:22.22 9:32.40 27:11.07 8:46/M 11  
329 (> 7) 279 Rebecca Emerson Central Valley 8:18.36 9:20.12 9:33.20 27:11.68 8:46/M 9  
330 151 234 Kiara Iron Heart Browning 8:37.32 8:57.96 9:37.24 27:12.52 8:46/M 9  
331 152 361 Laney Conger Columbia Falls 8:54.73 9:07.99 9:11.57 27:14.29 8:47/M 11  
332 153 337 Kaitren Fisher Cheney 8:52.04 8:54.07 9:29.65 27:15.76 8:47/M 12  
333 154 459 Naomi Mercer Frenchtown 8:06.86 9:58.21 9:11.87 27:16.94 8:48/M 10  
334 155 1371 Ella Harker Thunder Ridge 8:47.73 9:10.26 9:20.95 27:18.94 8:48/M 10  
335 156 81 Demi Smith Big Sky 8:45.66 9:04.28 9:29.86 27:19.80 8:49/M 9  
336 157 1376 Amelia Taylor Thunder Ridge 8:47.53 9:13.16 9:22.27 27:22.96 8:50/M 10  
337 158 445 Brooke Williams Flathead 8:55.37 9:04.05 9:24.17 27:23.59 8:50/M 10  
338 (> 7) 175 Avery Repscher Bozeman 8:30.89 9:06.96 9:46.15 27:24.00 8:50/M 10  
339 (> 7) 811 Madeline Munding Mead 8:46.71 9:13.32 9:24.06 27:24.09 8:50/M 12  
340 159 382 Rachel Venema Corvallis 8:43.22 9:05.73 9:35.80 27:24.75 8:50/M 11  
341 160 454 Danica Fyant Frenchtown 8:06.75 9:17.76 10:00.31 27:24.82 8:50/M 9  
342 161 1348 Ripley Schultz Teton 8:24.28 9:34.20 9:27.19 27:25.67 8:51/M 11  
343 (< 5) 429 Kaitlyn Sramek Fergus 8:19.52 9:11.89 9:54.55 27:25.96 8:51/M 9  
344 (> 7) 275 Ashleigh Creeger Central Valley 8:56.78 9:01.76 9:27.90 27:26.44 8:51/M 11  
345 (> 7) 1274 Lauren Badger Sentinel 8:50.61 9:15.91 9:20.61 27:27.13 8:51/M 12  
346 162 236 Walker Running Crane Browning 8:39.48 8:56.81 9:50.95 27:27.24 8:51/M 9  
347 (> 7) 616 Leigha Carter Helena Capital 8:22.38 9:25.81 9:39.15 27:27.34 8:51/M 11  
348 163 721 Mckenzie Ahrnsbrak Lakeland 8:55.46 9:04.82 9:27.60 27:27.88 8:51/M 12  
349 (> 7) 674 Zara Noonan Hellgate 8:57.35 8:59.09 9:31.58 27:28.02 8:52/M 12  
350 164 723 Megan Callender Lakeland 8:48.39 9:14.35 9:26.40 27:29.14 8:52/M 9  
351 (> 7) 297 Laney Robinson Central Valley 8:54.30 9:10.68 9:24.71 27:29.69 8:52/M 9  
352 165 46 Eliza Jeffries Belgrade 8:47.63 9:10.64 9:31.71 27:29.98 8:52/M 11  
353 166 1346 Rylee Raz Teton 8:25.43 9:24.01 9:42.61 27:32.05 8:53/M 12  
354 167 443 Isabella Shinn Flathead 8:55.11 9:25.52 9:12.74 27:33.37 8:53/M 9  
355 (> 7) 277 Brooklyn Dahl Central Valley 8:53.87 9:10.20 9:31.35 27:35.42 8:54/M 9  
356 (> 7) 1277 Elise Brinkman Sentinel 8:10.29 9:27.60 9:57.74 27:35.63 8:54/M 9  
357 (< 5) 536 Cameron Brady Great Falls Central Catholic 8:38.06 9:20.13 9:38.56 27:36.75 8:54/M 10  
358 (> 7) 71 Zadia Hughes Big Sky 8:36.68 9:01.86 9:59.52 27:38.06 8:55/M 10  
359 (> 7) 797 Marine Couchard Mead 8:46.12 9:15.31 9:39.04 27:40.47 8:55/M 12  
360 (> 7) 682 Estelle Sharkey Hellgate 8:54.07 9:15.21 9:32.40 27:41.68 8:56/M 10  
361 (> 7) 822 Paulina Ward Mead 8:45.83 9:17.52 9:39.47 27:42.82 8:56/M 10  
362 (< 5) 1390 Kandace Cooper University 8:58.11 9:03.83 9:41.35 27:43.29 8:56/M 12  
363 (> 7) 1292 Olivia Price Sentinel 8:29.63 9:38.89 9:35.09 27:43.61 8:56/M 10  
364 (< 5) 1379 Nora Humbert Twin Bridges 8:42.69 9:23.19 9:40.95 27:46.83 8:57/M 12  
365 (< 5) 553 Anna Roberts Hamilton 8:35.50 9:21.32 9:51.20 27:48.02 8:58/M 12  
366 (> 7) 661 Hanna Huang Hellgate 8:48.48 9:12.28 9:48.93 27:49.69 8:58/M 12  
367 168 1254 Molly Schmidt Red Lodge 8:51.46 9:12.11 9:47.41 27:50.98 8:59/M 12  
368 (< 5) 1406 Alle Herzog West Valley (Spokane) 8:32.26 9:22.87 9:55.97 27:51.10 8:59/M 9  
369 169 755 Arianna Coleman Lincoln County 8:23.91 9:25.58 10:03.18 27:52.67 8:59/M 9  
370 (> 7) 74 Reghan Lindley Big Sky 8:36.99 9:07.26 10:08.61 27:52.86 8:59/M 10  
371 (> 7) 152 Sasha Katz Bozeman 8:31.06 9:30.02 9:57.01 27:58.09 9:01/M 10  
372 (> 7) 180 Abigail Sites Bozeman 8:43.35 9:34.20 9:41.10 27:58.65 9:01/M 12  
373 170 365 Jayna Moultrey Columbia Falls 9:13.25 9:22.49 9:24.30 28:00.04 9:02/M 11  
374 (< 5) 1263 Jayla Kauffman Seeley-Swan 8:36.30 9:42.35 9:44.29 28:02.94 9:03/M 11  
375 (< 5) 539 Ashleigh Meyer Great Falls Central Catholic 8:30.51 9:24.21 10:10.48 28:05.20 9:04/M 10  
376 171 28 Emma Mitchell Beaverhead County 9:07.36 9:20.46 9:37.89 28:05.71 9:04/M 9  
377 172 439 May Gambino Flathead 8:54.59 9:24.85 9:47.38 28:06.82 9:04/M 9  
378 (> 7) 654 Mia Fukumitsu Hellgate 8:48.64 9:17.85 10:02.62 28:09.11 9:05/M 11  
379 (> 7) 695 Savannah Wilson Hellgate 9:04.16 9:17.04 9:49.29 28:10.49 9:05/M 12  
380 (> 7) 1275 Leanna Badger Sentinel 8:50.86 9:28.15 9:53.03 28:12.04 9:06/M 12  
381 (> 7) 1289 Bridget O'Leary Sentinel 8:42.27 9:33.10 9:57.94 28:13.31 9:06/M 9  
382 173 1347 Macey Roberts Teton 8:55.44 9:21.97 9:56.95 28:14.36 9:06/M 11  
383 174 1229 Baylie Haller Post Falls 8:47.56 9:36.62 9:51.88 28:16.06 9:07/M 10  
384 (> 7) 659 Ellianna Hightower Hellgate 8:57.36 9:17.11 10:02.74 28:17.21 9:07/M 11  
385 (> 7) 276 Kaitlin Creeger Central Valley 8:47.48 9:32.79 10:00.13 28:20.40 9:08/M 11  
386 175 528 Leia Ross Great Falls 8:49.42 9:34.48 10:00.32 28:24.22 9:10/M 11  
387 176 1372 Emma John Thunder Ridge 9:03.93 9:35.89 9:45.78 28:25.60 9:10/M 12  
388 (> 7) 815 Miranda Reed Mead 9:14.27 9:25.45 9:47.07 28:26.79 9:10/M 12  
389 177 463 Shelby Sherwood Frenchtown 8:49.34 9:24.92 10:12.64 28:26.90 9:10/M 9  
390 178 758 Mya Holt Lincoln County 8:42.37 9:46.56 9:59.25 28:28.18 9:11/M 10  
391 179 1345 Jade Moosman Teton 8:55.52 9:33.02 10:00.70 28:29.24 9:11/M 12  
392 180 727 Emily McIntosh Lakeland 9:31.62 9:36.47 9:21.22 28:29.31 9:11/M 9  
393 181 41 Emilia Becker Belgrade 8:52.70 9:23.66 10:13.74 28:30.10 9:12/M 10  
394 182 232 Mishayla Croff Browning 9:03.15 9:13.04 10:14.03 28:30.22 9:12/M 9  
395 (> 7) 686 Mattie Steinberg-Case Hellgate 8:53.03 9:33.86 10:05.13 28:32.02 9:12/M 12  
396 183 415 Julia Hansen East Valley (Spokane) 8:57.51 9:48.74 9:46.02 28:32.27 9:12/M 11  
397 184 1373 Kaylie Kester Thunder Ridge 9:07.63 9:15.00 10:10.62 28:33.25 9:13/M 9  
398 (> 7) 821 Sierra Walker Mead 9:13.92 9:20.75 9:59.67 28:34.34 9:13/M 11  
399 (> 7) 692 Emma Webster Hellgate 8:57.34 9:27.35 10:12.52 28:37.21 9:14/M 12  
400 (> 7) 824 Milana Zaslavsky Mead 8:52.42 9:42.05 10:06.81 28:41.28 9:15/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
401 (> 7) 667 Marina Marcos Hellgate 8:50.57 9:25.99 10:24.80 28:41.36 9:15/M 11  
402 185 754 Sara Buckingham Lincoln County 9:12.54 9:34.89 9:55.67 28:43.10 9:16/M 10  
403 (> 7) 77 Allie Mocabee Big Sky 9:03.53 9:55.64 9:45.86 28:45.03 9:16/M 12  
404 (< 5) 1211 Elisabeth Bjorge Polson 9:18.76 9:33.30 9:53.98 28:46.04 9:17/M 11  
405 (> 7) 1279 Beatrice Erickson Sentinel 8:32.33 9:51.83 10:25.19 28:49.35 9:18/M 9  
406 (> 7) 668 Kaya McCutcheon Hellgate 9:12.52 9:37.81 10:03.66 28:53.99 9:19/M 12  
407 (> 7) 50 Kaitlyn Morgan Belgrade 9:38.67 9:31.45 9:47.10 28:57.22 9:20/M 10  
408 (< 5) 222 Tommy Jo Steele Broadwater 9:03.24 9:47.40 10:07.86 28:58.50 9:21/M 12  
409 (> 7) 671 Zara Morris Hellgate 8:53.27 9:53.64 10:12.45 28:59.36 9:21/M 10  
410 (> 7) 64 Emma Blonda Big Sky 9:22.43 9:41.54 9:56.13 29:00.10 9:21/M 12  
411 186 1370 Sadie Bailey Thunder Ridge 9:39.12 9:39.39 9:48.31 29:06.82 9:23/M 10  
412 187 338 Vanessa Flowers Cheney 9:21.06 9:43.43 10:06.22 29:10.71 9:25/M 12  
413 (> 7) 336 Chloe Daoust Cheney 9:18.46 9:50.47 10:02.04 29:10.97 9:25/M 12  
414 (> 7) 507 Isabelle Sikora Gonzaga Prep 9:03.72 9:49.28 10:19.38 29:12.38 9:25/M 12  
415 (> 7) 75 Madison McDonald Big Sky 9:03.61 9:57.57 10:11.99 29:13.17 9:25/M 10  
416 (> 7) 816 Arrianna Smith Mead 9:01.38 9:56.71 10:17.20 29:15.29 9:26/M 10  
417 (> 7) 810 Courtney Miller Mead 9:16.35 9:48.12 10:11.70 29:16.17 9:26/M 10  
418 (> 7) 508 Olivia Sikora Gonzaga Prep 9:06.56 9:53.53 10:18.10 29:18.19 9:27/M 12  
419 (> 7) 640 Krysa Ascencio Hellgate 8:53.77 9:49.87 10:36.30 29:19.94 9:27/M 10  
420 (> 7) 684 Emi Slater Hellgate 9:34.43 9:46.62 10:03.02 29:24.07 9:29/M 10  
421 188 233 Cicily Henderson Browning 9:24.10 9:37.51 10:26.48 29:28.09 9:30/M 11  
422 189 1343 Falena Hertz Teton 9:18.06 9:37.37 10:32.96 29:28.39 9:30/M 9  
423 (> 7) 341 Sadie Rison Cheney 9:01.12 10:04.51 10:24.49 29:30.12 9:31/M 12  
424 190 1309 Chi-Fang Chang Soda Springs 8:56.93 10:09.79 10:23.51 29:30.23 9:31/M 12  
425 191 250 Ellie Reighard Butte 9:48.99 9:53.93 9:48.41 29:31.33 9:31/M 10  
426 (> 7) 1424 Kelsey MacDonald Whitefish 9:43.65 10:04.80 9:43.58 29:32.03 9:32/M 11  
427 192 248 Grace Leprowse Butte 9:49.02 9:52.83 9:51.74 29:33.59 9:32/M 10  
428 193 32 Larkin Voss Beaverhead County 9:16.14 10:01.92 10:16.69 29:34.75 9:32/M 12  
429 (> 7) 68 Hannah Davis Big Sky 9:24.55 10:02.48 10:09.25 29:36.28 9:33/M 11  
430 194 367 Shaela Tuell Columbia Falls 9:19.85 10:04.19 10:12.71 29:36.75 9:33/M 11  
431 195 412 Aashika Dahal East Valley (Spokane) 9:03.29 10:07.74 10:30.86 29:41.89 9:35/M 11  
432 196 4 Ashley Gates Anaconda 8:57.52 10:17.22 10:30.12 29:44.86 9:35/M 12  
433 (> 7) 1294 Averie South Sentinel 9:24.18 10:09.90 10:12.58 29:46.66 9:36/M 9  
434 197 522 Janessa Freeman Great Falls 9:29.81 10:00.27 10:16.63 29:46.71 9:36/M 11  
435 (< 5) 1393 Amy Garbuz University 9:04.65 10:17.40 10:26.00 29:48.05 9:37/M 12  
436 198 1356 Kacey Vanzanten Thompson Falls 8:54.19 10:08.93 10:46.35 29:49.47 9:37/M 12  
437 (> 7) 1299 Riley Williamson Sentinel 8:56.76 10:08.94 10:44.17 29:49.87 9:37/M 11  
438 (< 5) 550 Gracie Hawkes Hamilton 9:23.42 9:46.85 10:40.72 29:50.99 9:37/M 9  
439 199 1374 Cierra McCammon Thunder Ridge 9:09.50 10:08.27 10:38.37 29:56.14 9:39/M 11  
440 (> 7) 670 Addy Mohorcich Hellgate 9:39.49 9:50.06 10:29.24 29:58.79 9:40/M 12  
441 (< 5) 1392 Jo-Weh Flumo University 9:37.92 10:12.42 10:08.51 29:58.85 9:40/M 10  
442 (< 5) 1199 Edith Diderichsen Omak 9:26.66 9:58.81 10:33.44 29:58.91 9:40/M 10  
443 200 1233 Cassidy Olsen Post Falls 9:38.06 10:00.38 10:21.24 29:59.68 9:40/M 10  
444 (> 7) 144 Ava Glaspell Bozeman 9:12.24 10:18.48 10:29.36 30:00.08 9:41/M 9  
445 (> 7) 656 Isabella Gordon Hellgate 9:39.90 9:50.48 10:30.27 30:00.65 9:41/M 9  
446 201 1249 Lilly Fouts Red Lodge 9:35.66 10:09.84 10:15.23 30:00.73 9:41/M 11  
447 202 238 Marissa Skunk Cap Browning 9:29.59 9:53.40 10:38.00 30:00.99 9:41/M 9  
448 (< 5) 771 Stephanie Radcliffe Loyola-Sacred Heart 9:35.57 9:55.25 10:32.45 30:03.27 9:42/M 12  
449 (> 7) 625 Molly McGree Helena Capital 8:42.78 10:11.19 11:09.72 30:03.69 9:42/M 9  
450 (> 7) 1426 Ev Sheehan Whitefish 9:43.96 10:10.97 10:10.19 30:05.12 9:42/M 9  
451 (> 7) 804 Savannah Jarvis Mead 9:12.47 10:06.60 10:46.12 30:05.19 9:42/M 10  
452 (> 7) 78 Emma Monaghan Big Sky 9:46.50 10:17.61 10:01.75 30:05.86 9:42/M 12  
453 203 741 Gabby Fantozzi Libby 9:11.91 10:24.22 10:31.45 30:07.58 9:43/M 10  
454 204 730 Abby Thomson Lakeland 9:32.53 10:13.12 10:23.78 30:09.43 9:44/M 10  
455 (> 7) 1227 Madeline Dunham Post Falls 9:13.78 9:59.08 10:57.33 30:10.19 9:44/M 9  
456 205 1257 Lindsey Brooks Ronan 9:27.95 10:10.67 10:33.06 30:11.68 9:44/M 10  
457 206 1258 Megan Griffin Ronan 9:30.72 10:06.59 10:36.46 30:13.77 9:45/M 10  
458 (> 7) 315 Summer Dalgarno Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 9:39.20 9:55.98 10:39.16 30:14.34 9:45/M 10  
459 207 460 Emilie Paasch Frenchtown 9:15.49 10:23.91 10:35.19 30:14.59 9:45/M 11  
460 208 1251 Malyn McJunkin Red Lodge 9:31.16 10:13.66 10:34.48 30:19.30 9:47/M 12  
461 (> 7) 808 Lilinoe McCanna Mead 9:23.87 10:20.37 10:35.54 30:19.78 9:47/M 11  
462 (< 5) 391 Shannia Schmidt Cut Bank 9:16.03 10:49.05 10:20.24 30:25.32 9:49/M 11  
463 209 724 Taten Gorton Lakeland 9:48.78 10:11.05 10:26.62 30:26.45 9:49/M 12  
464 210 16 Elaina Wall Arlee 9:43.21 10:08.57 10:38.86 30:30.64 9:50/M 11  
465 (> 7) 729 Seirra Temple Lakeland 9:48.86 10:10.85 10:32.92 30:32.63 9:51/M 10  
466 211 364 Gracie Mee Columbia Falls 9:50.52 10:17.64 10:26.09 30:34.25 9:52/M 10  
467 212 1344 Liza Marcum Teton 9:37.54 10:05.86 10:52.89 30:36.29 9:52/M 9  
468 213 27 Kim Herrin Beaverhead County 9:40.38 10:14.35 10:42.04 30:36.77 9:52/M 10  
469 214 13 Melaia Matt Arlee 9:32.86 10:39.28 10:27.53 30:39.67 9:53/M 11  
470 (> 7) 231 Keadis Bullshoe Browning 9:01.07 10:59.58 10:44.47 30:45.12 9:55/M  
471 (< 5) 572 Malea Day Chief Heart Butte 9:13.69 10:34.91 11:05.65 30:54.25 9:58/M 10  
472 (> 7) 521 Ilse Easton Great Falls 9:40.17 10:23.28 10:56.80 31:00.25 10:00/M 11  
473 (< 5) 394 Juliet Ryn Darby 10:14.01 10:32.78 10:14.48 31:01.27 10:00/M 12  
474 215 743 Sally Weber Libby 9:52.51 10:23.74 10:45.29 31:01.54 10:00/M 10  
475 (> 7) 803 Toni Herrmann Mead 9:25.56 10:41.68 10:56.20 31:03.44 10:01/M 12  
476 216 744 Rhiannon Wilson Libby 9:52.35 10:23.41 10:48.15 31:03.91 10:01/M 10  
477 (> 7) 807 Kelsey Loeun Mead 9:35.27 10:38.33 10:52.19 31:05.79 10:02/M 9  
478 (< 5) 548 Mariel Garcia Hamilton 9:28.56 10:21.76 11:17.00 31:07.32 10:02/M 12  
479 217 759 Briah Thayer Lincoln County 9:42.94 10:43.17 10:41.83 31:07.94 10:02/M 11  
480 (> 7) 1293 Abbey Reinicke Sentinel 9:49.73 10:31.05 10:48.69 31:09.47 10:03/M 9  
481 (> 7) 793 Mia Beumer Mead 10:05.19 10:10.89 10:53.98 31:10.06 10:03/M 9  
482 (> 7) 628 Ana Salyards Helena Capital 9:29.54 10:33.43 11:08.28 31:11.25 10:04/M 10  
483 218 417 Miranda Smiley East Valley (Spokane) 9:16.17 10:29.75 11:26.85 31:12.77 10:04/M 11  
484 (< 5) 573 Makenna Scabby Robe Heart Butte 9:15.56 10:40.36 11:26.13 31:22.05 10:07/M 9  
485 (> 7) 1297 Whitney Walters Sentinel 9:13.09 10:49.68 11:31.16 31:33.93 10:11/M 9  
486 (< 5) 696 Neva Andrew Highwood 9:37.11 10:11.14 11:46.12 31:34.37 10:11/M 10  
487 219 742 Savanna Sanderson Libby 9:33.42 10:46.02 11:15.66 31:35.10 10:11/M 10  
488 (< 5) 1380 Blu Keim Twin Bridges 9:32.62 10:56.44 11:08.80 31:37.86 10:12/M 12  
489 (< 5) 549 Peyton Haddock Hamilton 10:06.38 11:09.31 10:40.40 31:56.09 10:18/M 9  
490 (> 7) 1226 Mattea Campanella Post Falls 10:14.68 10:41.47 11:03.63 31:59.78 10:19/M 10  
491 220 9 Madison King Anaconda 9:51.00 10:53.43 11:17.70 32:02.13 10:20/M 9  
492 221 1247 Meritt Filkin Red Lodge 9:40.29 10:43.22 11:39.69 32:03.20 10:20/M 9  
493 (< 5) 1302 Hannah Nelson Shelby 10:08.26 10:37.87 11:20.35 32:06.48 10:21/M 12  
494 (> 7) 643 Sophie Beaton Hellgate 10:12.40 10:55.74 11:02.60 32:10.74 10:23/M 10  
495 (< 5) 767 Janey Anderson Loyola-Sacred Heart 9:38.97 11:23.30 11:23.43 32:25.70 10:27/M 11  
496 (> 7) 49 Amelia McNeil Belgrade 9:39.06 10:57.43 11:51.28 32:27.77 10:28/M 9  
497 222 375 Madison Bierer Corvallis 9:58.55 10:34.59 11:56.59 32:29.73 10:29/M 11  
498 223 1350 Reagan Hanks Thompson Falls 10:18.96 10:51.95 11:21.58 32:32.49 10:30/M 11  
499 (> 7) 72 Jess Kern Big Sky 9:50.10 11:15.06 11:29.11 32:34.27 10:30/M 12  
500 (> 7) 726 Briley Harris Lakeland 10:13.81 10:42.59 11:41.00 32:37.40 10:31/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile 2nd mile last 1.1 m Time Pace Grade  
501 (< 5) 699 Grace Loose Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 10:16.96 10:59.67 11:22.19 32:38.82 10:32/M 9  
502 (< 5) 257 Alexa Mortag Cascade 9:34.09 10:56.61 12:08.43 32:39.13 10:32/M 10  
503 (> 7) 235 Elleuissa Michelle Browning 10:03.07 11:11.84 11:33.63 32:48.54 10:35/M 9  
504 224 11 Alexia Chalmers Arlee 10:06.69 10:55.93 11:48.54 32:51.16 10:36/M 9  
505 225 1351 Roni Hanks Thompson Falls 10:36.30 11:13.16 11:07.62 32:57.08 10:38/M 9  
506 (> 7) 1278 Sophia Clark Sentinel 10:03.12 11:09.06 11:47.61 32:59.79 10:38/M 12  
507 (< 5) 393 Elsa Podesta Darby 10:18.71 11:22.17 11:30.27 33:11.15 10:42/M 11  
508 226 251 Justice Ross Butte 11:09.62 11:22.03 10:57.95 33:29.60 10:48/M 11  
509 (> 7) 63 Maddie Basile Big Sky 10:14.80 11:15.07 12:13.73 33:43.60 10:53/M 12  
510 (> 7) 1250 Sydney Jensen Red Lodge 10:17.04 12:08.10 11:19.67 33:44.81 10:53/M 10  
511 (< 5) 784 Rachel Bos Manhattan Christian 10:23.27 12:03.19 11:20.34 33:46.80 10:54/M 10  
512 (> 7) 728 Shelby McIntosh Lakeland 11:07.16 11:39.39 11:22.02 34:08.57 11:01/M 11  
513 (> 7) 79 Macayla Peterson Big Sky 10:22.09 11:27.45 12:19.27 34:08.81 11:01/M 12  
514 227 456 Hallie Habeck Frenchtown 11:09.73 11:35.84 12:24.90 35:10.47 11:21/M 11  
515 (> 7) 44 Skylar Hughs Belgrade 11:05.62 12:03.98 12:29.89 35:39.49 11:30/M 12  
516 (> 7) 805 Hanna Jones Mead 11:20.21 11:43.77 12:43.99 35:47.97 11:33/M 12  
517 228 757 Morgan Gore Lincoln County 11:07.41 11:30.47 13:21.98 35:59.86 11:36/M 9  
518 (> 7) 342 Samantha Rushing Cheney 11:09.06 12:37.48 12:16.80 36:03.34 11:38/M 9  
519 (> 7) 1221 Alahna Lien Post Falls 11:32.36 12:33.46 12:22.84 36:28.66 11:46/M 9  
520 (> 7) 595 Alexa Randall Helena 11:24.85 12:46.24 12:50.40 37:01.49 11:56/M 9  
521 229 12 Amelia Lamont Arlee 11:24.93 12:44.84 12:55.03 37:04.80 11:57/M 9  
522 (> 7) 52 Audrey Romrell Belgrade 11:50.37 12:38.50 12:42.72 37:11.59 12:00/M 10  
523 230 756 Keely Dedina Lincoln County 11:15.31 12:55.60 13:21.76 37:32.67 12:06/M 12  
524 231 15 Ashley Potts Arlee 12:18.17 12:53.83 13:41.31 38:53.31 12:33/M 12  
525 232 1355 Pris Sommers Thompson Falls 12:20.02 13:13.04 13:24.22 38:57.28 12:34/M 9  
526 (< 5) 1200 Nghi Luong Omak 11:48.67 13:29.62 13:42.53 39:00.82 12:35/M 12  
527 233 1315 Jadence Smith Soda Springs 11:46.60 14:15.51 13:14.14 39:16.25 12:40/M 9  
528 (< 5) 1412 Maya Guenzel West Yellowstone 12:40.43 13:43.19 14:26.00 40:49.62 13:10/M 10  
529 234 414 Anneliese Hansen East Valley (Spokane) 12:05.65 14:10.28 15:46.93 42:02.86 13:34/M 9  
530 (< 5) 698 Kida Johnston Highwood 13:38.25 14:29.48 16:49.27 44:57.00 14:30/M 9  
531 (< 5) 697 Amri Forder Highwood 14:57.18 16:01.34 16:29.53 47:28.05 15:19/M 12  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hellgate 18 1 2 3 4 8 18 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:21.67  
2 Bozeman 43 6 7 9 10 11 12 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:24.33  
3 Helena 128 5 27 29 33 34 42 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:30.61  
4 Central Valley 138 16 26 28 30 38 44 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:35.39  
5 Gonzaga Prep 186 22 23 40 41 60 63 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:23.67  
6 Glacier 203 21 39 43 48 52 55 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:09.31  
7 Sentinel 286 19 53 58 69 87 91 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:02.15  
8 Soda Springs 296 20 25 32 79 140 190 233    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:27.53  
9 Mead 297 24 50 67 75 81 84 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:25.90  
10 Whitefish 363 17 66 74 99 107 133 135    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:10.34  
11 Corvallis 374 31 49 54 92 148 159 222    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:14.58  
12 Charles M Russell(Great Falls) 378 62 65 71 85 95 103 106    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:13.39  
13 Helena Capital 437 36 78 83 119 121 124 129    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:09.85  
14 Cheney 447 73 82 86 88 118 153 187    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:15.64  
15 Great Falls 501 56 57 111 134 143 175 197    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:13.49  
16 Post Falls 528 35 76 123 145 149 174 200    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:59.58  
17 Anaconda 550 14 59 61 196 220    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:50.97  
18 Big Sky 569 94 96 117 130 132 137 156    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:59.65  
19 Columbia Falls 590 51 102 115 152 170 194 211    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:06.18  
20 Belgrade 598 100 114 122 126 136 165 181    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:01.65  
21 Beaverhead County 601 80 98 105 147 171 193 213    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:19.64  
22 Thompson Falls 644 13 64 146 198 223 225 232    
Top 5 Times: 2:14:32.88  
23 Flathead 652 97 110 120 158 167 172    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:59.02  
24 Ronan 703 72 108 112 205 206    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:08.19  
25 Browning 727 93 139 151 162 182 188 202    
Top 5 Times: 2:14:36.05  
26 Thunder Ridge 749 77 155 157 176 184 186 199    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:57.09  
27 Lakeland 753 104 142 163 164 180 204 209    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:13.72  
28 Frenchtown 766 68 154 160 177 207 227    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:27.17  
29 Butte 769 127 128 131 191 192 226    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:42.09  
30 East Valley (Spokane) 769 109 138 144 183 195 218 234    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:06.63  
31 Red Lodge 776 116 141 150 168 201 208 221    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:15.92  
32 Teton 792 113 161 166 173 179 189 212    
Top 5 Times: 2:17:04.44  
33 Libby 898 45 203 215 216 219    
Top 5 Times: 2:26:59.96  
34 Lincoln County 977 169 178 185 217 228 230    
Top 5 Times: 2:32:11.75  
35 Arlee 1002 125 210 214 224 229 231    
Top 5 Times: 2:37:03.75  
Inc. Billings Senior 1 finishers    
Inc. Broadwater 3 finishers    
Inc. Cascade 2 finishers    
Inc. Centerville 2 finishers    
Inc. Charlo 2 finishers    
Inc. Cut Bank 1 finishers    
Inc. Darby 2 finishers    
Inc. Ennis 1 finishers    
Inc. Fergus 4 finishers    
Inc. Great Falls Central Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. Hamilton 4 finishers    
Inc. Harrison 2 finishers    
Inc. Heart Butte 3 finishers    
Inc. Highwood 3 finishers    
Inc. Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 2 finishers    
Inc. Jefferson 2 finishers    
Inc. Joel Ferris 3 finishers    
Inc. Laurel 2 finishers    
Inc. Loyola-Sacred Heart 4 finishers    
Inc. Manhattan 3 finishers    
Inc. Manhattan Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers    
Inc. Omak 2 finishers    
Inc. Polson 2 finishers    
Inc. Seeley-Swan 2 finishers    
Inc. Shelby 1 finishers    
Inc. Twin Bridges 3 finishers    
Inc. University 3 finishers    
Inc. West Valley (Spokane) 4 finishers    
Inc. West Yellowstone 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Hellgate

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 1:42:21.67

Ave Time:20:28.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 646 Sage Brooks 10 1 1 20:08.18 20:08.18 0:02.57
2 645 Cassie Berg 11 2 3 20:11.88 40:20.06 0:00.00
3 647 Sabrina Bryant 11 3 6 20:19.90 1:00:39.96 0:07.67
4 672 Izzy Munro 9 4 10 20:40.98 1:21:20.94 0:09.33
5 678 Madi Provo 12 8 18 21:00.73 1:42:21.67 0:11.40
6 653 Mia Foster 11 (18) (36) 22:06.78 2:04:28.45 0:32.51
7 688 Iris Swanberg 9 (37) (73) 22:52.49 2:27:20.94 0:42.56
8 663 Marion Jones 10 More Than 7   22:53.18 2:50:14.12 0:54.45
9 655 Lawson Goodloe 11 More Than 7   22:56.20 3:13:10.32 0:53.45
10 651 Emmaline Derry 9 More Than 7   23:06.37 3:36:16.69 1:06.10
11 683 Kerra Skinner 9 More Than 7   23:06.49 3:59:23.18 0:51.83
12 687 Rachel Suter 9 More Than 7   23:07.41 4:22:30.59 0:53.18
13 662 Mikhaila Janes 11 More Than 7   23:22.05 4:45:52.64 1:00.44
14 691 Sophia Wallace 11 More Than 7   23:22.50 5:09:15.14 1:01.61
15 689 Abigail Tuhy 11 More Than 7   23:39.62 5:32:54.76 1:15.50
16 669 Emily Mikesell 11 More Than 7   23:55.93 5:56:50.69 1:19.87
17 650 Mabel Degrandpre 9 More Than 7   24:47.62 6:21:38.31 1:18.34
18 693 Gabrielle Wellenstein 10 More Than 7   24:47.92 6:46:26.23 1:26.58
19 664 Katherine Kirgis 12 More Than 7   24:55.91 7:11:22.14 1:46.13
20 679 Aven Roberts 9 More Than 7   24:57.11 7:36:19.25 1:22.66
21 666 Ellie Lambros 11 More Than 7   24:59.61 8:01:18.86 1:34.81
22 652 Nina Erving 10 More Than 7   25:17.62 8:26:36.48 1:49.58
23 657 Maya Heffernan 11 More Than 7   25:19.55 8:51:56.03 1:52.17
24 642 Aileen Beaton 12 More Than 7   25:19.92 9:17:15.95 1:37.53
25 694 Gabi Wilson 9 More Than 7   25:20.70 9:42:36.65 1:53.94
26 665 Zia Kloetzel 11 More Than 7   25:23.55 10:08:00.20 1:36.19
27 685 Frances Smith 9 More Than 7   25:31.56 10:33:31.76 1:41.51
28 675 Estrella Pallis-Bonadurer 11 More Than 7   25:45.01 10:59:16.77 1:38.26
29 660 Haley Holm 10 More Than 7   25:52.08 11:25:08.85 1:45.23
30 673 Tutum Naolt 10 More Than 7   26:04.70 11:51:13.55 2:14.52
31 644 Matilda Beltz 12 More Than 7   26:22.99 12:17:36.54 2:03.01
32 680 Kate Scheuch 12 More Than 7   26:42.36 12:44:18.90 1:57.09
33 649 Maia Decker 11 More Than 7   26:43.01 13:11:01.91 2:14.02
34 681 Hayley Scott 10 More Than 7   27:08.67 13:38:10.58 2:16.17
35 674 Zara Noonan 12 More Than 7   27:28.02 14:05:38.60 2:28.02
36 682 Estelle Sharkey 10 More Than 7   27:41.68 14:33:20.28 2:28.84
37 661 Hanna Huang 12 More Than 7   27:49.69 15:01:09.97 2:45.37
38 654 Mia Fukumitsu 11 More Than 7   28:09.11 15:29:19.08 2:59.06
39 695 Savannah Wilson 12 More Than 7   28:10.49 15:57:29.57 2:45.73
40 659 Ellianna Hightower 11 More Than 7   28:17.21 16:25:46.78 2:59.18
41 686 Mattie Steinberg-Case 12 More Than 7   28:32.02 16:54:18.80 3:01.57
42 692 Emma Webster 12 More Than 7   28:37.21 17:22:56.01 3:08.96
43 667 Marina Marcos 11 More Than 7   28:41.36 17:51:37.37 3:21.24
44 668 Kaya McCutcheon 12 More Than 7   28:53.99 18:20:31.36 3:00.10
45 671 Zara Morris 10 More Than 7   28:59.36 18:49:30.72 3:08.89
46 640 Krysa Ascencio 10 More Than 7   29:19.94 19:18:50.66 3:32.74
47 684 Emi Slater 10 More Than 7   29:24.07 19:48:14.73 2:59.46
48 670 Addy Mohorcich 12 More Than 7   29:58.79 20:18:13.52 3:25.68
49 656 Isabella Gordon 9 More Than 7   30:00.65 20:48:14.17 3:26.71
50 643 Sophie Beaton 10 More Than 7   32:10.74 21:20:24.91 3:59.04

Team - Bozeman

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:45:24.33

Ave Time:21:04.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Hannah Eaton 12 6 6 20:53.08 20:53.08 0:13.82
2 176 Elena Rubsam 9 7 13 21:00.19 41:53.27 0:12.44
3 147 Amelia Hartshorn 10 9 22 21:09.35 1:03:02.62 0:23.39
4 169 Maggie Mostefa 10 10 32 21:09.55 1:24:12.17 0:17.28
5 168 Aleutia Morris 10 11 43 21:12.16 1:45:24.33 0:26.26
6 165 Tyty Mendoza 12 (12) (55) 21:17.20 2:06:41.53 0:16.93
7 130 Bella Childre 9 (15) (70) 21:42.61 2:28:24.14 0:31.01
8 159 Lily MacFarlane 9 More Than 7   21:45.39 2:50:09.53 0:28.46
9 127 Ella Baumgartner 10 More Than 7   21:50.11 3:11:59.64 0:30.15
10 186 Claire Vlases 10 More Than 7   21:53.92 3:33:53.56 0:40.05
11 161 Eliza Maleski 12 More Than 7   21:58.07 3:55:51.63 0:25.17
12 187 Eleanor Wagner 10 More Than 7   22:13.55 4:18:05.18 0:46.88
13 137 India Dubay 10 More Than 7   22:22.68 4:40:27.86 0:39.92
14 160 Penny MacFarlane 9 More Than 7   22:36.89 5:03:04.75 0:57.37
15 179 Mary Shockley 10 More Than 7   22:45.15 5:25:49.90 1:00.56
16 141 Kate Galindo 9 More Than 7   23:03.12 5:48:53.02 0:41.23
17 145 Kylee Halpin 10 More Than 7   23:19.17 6:12:12.19 1:07.46
18 157 Kaitlyn Landers 9 More Than 7   23:20.22 6:35:32.41 1:00.55
19 133 Reese Covington 9 More Than 7   23:43.37 6:59:15.78 1:13.65
20 190 Lucy Wunsch 9 More Than 7   23:49.59 7:23:05.37 1:22.55
21 150 Alexis Holton 9 More Than 7   24:06.59 7:47:11.96 1:23.00
22 177 Sadie Schopp 10 More Than 7   24:17.33 8:11:29.29 1:19.33
23 181 Campbelle Small 10 More Than 7   24:20.36 8:35:49.65 1:33.41
24 132 Mary Corbett 12 More Than 7   24:29.03 9:00:18.68 0:50.71
25 149 Sierra Holleman 9 More Than 7   24:30.92 9:24:49.60 1:18.80
26 142 Catherine Gasparakis 9 More Than 7   24:35.54 9:49:25.14 1:10.88
27 178 Mae Sherman 12 More Than 7   24:39.09 10:14:04.23 1:27.30
28 146 Helena Hansen 11 More Than 7   24:42.07 10:38:46.30 1:28.11
29 189 Emily Wiseman 11 More Than 7   24:42.60 11:03:28.90 1:21.35
30 188 Sarah Weide 12 More Than 7   24:43.74 11:28:12.64 1:41.74
31 135 Lydia Diehl 12 More Than 7   24:44.75 11:52:57.39 1:24.78
32 173 Natalie Patch 9 More Than 7   24:46.03 12:17:43.42 1:22.24
33 184 Malea Tesseneer 12 More Than 7   24:49.06 12:42:32.48 1:38.07
34 129 Erica Brackett 10 More Than 7   24:54.94 13:07:27.42 1:35.47
35 183 Libby Stromberg 12 More Than 7   24:56.10 13:32:23.52 1:39.24
36 170 River Murray 10 More Than 7   24:59.35 13:57:22.87 1:42.55
37 185 Lucy Valentine 10 More Than 7   24:59.65 14:22:22.52 1:35.36
38 126 Kylie Bachich 12 More Than 7   25:18.80 14:47:41.32 1:39.23
39 158 Sophia Locati 9 More Than 7   25:21.96 15:13:03.28 1:33.47
40 167 Clara Mitchell 10 More Than 7   25:27.19 15:38:30.47 1:55.12
41 148 Adah Heller 9 More Than 7   25:28.65 16:03:59.12 1:38.35
42 163 Emma McAninch 9 More Than 7   25:54.02 16:29:53.14 1:50.31
43 164 Audrey McLain 11 More Than 7   25:55.39 16:55:48.53 10:41.63
44 125 Sarah Allen 11 More Than 7   26:29.21 17:22:17.74 2:10.30
45 162 Paige Marcella 11 More Than 7   26:40.09 17:48:57.83 1:58.53
46 134 Willow Craighead 10 More Than 7   26:40.59 18:15:38.42 2:25.73
47 131 Addy Cichowski 10 More Than 7   26:55.08 18:42:33.50 2:25.97
48 171 Bronte Quinn 9 More Than 7   27:06.56 19:09:40.06 2:01.10
49 175 Avery Repscher 10 More Than 7   27:24.00 19:37:04.06 2:42.59
50 152 Sasha Katz 10 More Than 7   27:58.09 20:05:02.15 2:53.45
51 180 Abigail Sites 12 More Than 7   27:58.65 20:33:00.80 2:37.54
52 144 Ava Glaspell 9 More Than 7   30:00.08 21:03:00.88 3:25.80

Team - Helena

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:51:30.61

Ave Time:22:18.12

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 605 Jasmine Wilkerson 12 5 5 20:49.07 20:49.07 0:10.80
2 598 Carly Ryan 9 27 32 22:32.92 43:21.99 0:45.33
3 594 Alyssa Plant 11 29 61 22:37.16 1:05:59.15 1:01.29
4 600 Naomi Sweeney 9 33 94 22:44.85 1:28:44.00 0:55.77
5 593 Grace Oelkers 9 34 128 22:46.61 1:51:30.61 0:46.90
6 597 Hannah Romney 9 (42) (170) 23:05.98 2:14:36.59 1:04.79
7 581 Payton Aasved 12 (46) (216) 23:13.44 2:37:50.03 1:04.46
8 591 Annie Menden 9 More Than 7   23:31.98 3:01:22.01 1:01.02
9 585 Jordynn Greve 11 More Than 7   23:42.09 3:25:04.10 1:15.35
10 599 Janell Swanson 12 More Than 7   23:47.36 3:48:51.46 1:11.61
11 603 Robin Triem 9 More Than 7   23:58.31 4:12:49.77 1:08.25
12 588 Olivia Huber 9 More Than 7   24:15.34 4:37:05.11 1:24.13
13 592 Tamara O'Leary 11 More Than 7   24:23.38 5:01:28.49 1:23.07
14 590 Tatum McNamara 11 More Than 7   24:26.23 5:25:54.72 1:17.47
15 589 Laurel Maronick 9 More Than 7   25:04.48 5:50:59.20 1:30.86
16 582 Claire Downing 10 More Than 7   25:36.65 6:16:35.85 2:08.81
17 584 Madelyn Edwards 10 More Than 7   25:40.87 6:42:16.72 1:41.63
18 606 Savannah Withrow 11 More Than 7   25:52.43 7:08:09.15 1:50.82
19 604 Reegan Walsh 10 More Than 7   25:53.55 7:34:02.70 1:44.01
20 586 Erin Grossman 9 More Than 7   26:06.66 8:00:09.36 2:10.12
21 596 Chloe Roberts 9 More Than 7   26:30.27 8:26:39.63 1:41.90
22 602 Riley Thennis 11 More Than 7   26:42.43 8:53:22.06 2:31.26
23 587 Katelyn Hamill 10 More Than 7   27:08.21 9:20:30.27 2:07.09
24 595 Alexa Randall 9 More Than 7   37:01.49 9:57:31.76 5:46.84

Team - Central Valley

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:52:35.39

Ave Time:22:31.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 292 Alivia Mulligan 11 16 16 21:50.07 21:50.07 0:45.10
2 301 Hannah Sherman 12 26 42 22:31.20 44:21.27 0:51.68
3 269 Natalie Alva 10 28 70 22:36.29 1:06:57.56 0:51.59
4 282 Emily Heskett 11 30 100 22:42.34 1:29:39.90 1:01.03
5 273 Jenni Bissell 11 38 138 22:55.49 1:52:35.39 1:13.84
6 302 Sydney Teterud 9 (44) (182) 23:10.57 2:15:45.96 1:13.58
7 286 Kylie Keller 11 (47) (229) 23:17.89 2:39:03.85 0:59.07
8 278 Tess Demars 9 More Than 7   23:17.94 3:02:21.79 0:49.46
9 294 Liz Nicholls 9 More Than 7   23:20.96 3:25:42.75 1:10.56
10 303 Emily Tolman 9 More Than 7   23:23.47 3:49:06.22 0:56.25
11 287 Naomi Knudtson 10 More Than 7   23:27.83 4:12:34.05 1:19.82
12 291 Molly McCormick 12 More Than 7   24:11.31 4:36:45.36 1:24.01
13 267 Nicole Achen 12 More Than 7   24:25.62 5:01:10.98 1:28.92
14 272 Christina Bays 10 More Than 7   24:26.01 5:25:36.99 1:26.68
15 300 Hannah Schaefer 10 More Than 7   24:27.80 5:50:04.79 1:01.53
16 298 Jane Romney 10 More Than 7   24:36.36 6:14:41.15 1:10.44
17 271 Martha Baxter 9 More Than 7   24:46.94 6:39:28.09 1:40.43
18 274 Kelsie Cabiad 12 More Than 7   24:48.28 7:04:16.37 1:15.19
19 270 Avery Auth 10 More Than 7   25:01.88 7:29:18.25 1:24.40
20 268 Juliette Aguilar-Gomez 9 More Than 7   25:48.79 7:55:07.04 1:44.51
21 290 Kailee Lux 10 More Than 7   25:56.83 8:21:03.87 2:05.61
22 296 Skye Potter 11 More Than 7   26:05.99 8:47:09.86 2:18.42
23 289 Tayrra Lee 9 More Than 7   26:10.40 9:13:20.26 1:46.37
24 288 Alexia Krogh 10 More Than 7   26:20.87 9:39:41.13 2:02.23
25 304 Alana Williams 12 More Than 7   26:25.28 10:06:06.41 1:57.19
26 293 Cierra Neumann 12 More Than 7   26:45.66 10:32:52.07 2:34.23
27 280 Thalia Felice 10 More Than 7   26:52.62 10:59:44.69 2:29.97
28 284 Addie Jones 12 More Than 7   27:01.97 11:26:46.66 2:07.42
29 299 Ellie Roodhouse 12 More Than 7   27:03.54 11:53:50.20 2:15.05
30 279 Rebecca Emerson 9 More Than 7   27:11.68 12:21:01.88 2:29.64
31 275 Ashleigh Creeger 11 More Than 7   27:26.44 12:48:28.32 2:24.34
32 297 Laney Robinson 9 More Than 7   27:29.69 13:15:58.01 2:21.15
33 277 Brooklyn Dahl 9 More Than 7   27:35.42 13:43:33.43 2:27.79
34 276 Kaitlin Creeger 11 More Than 7   28:20.40 14:11:53.83 2:56.57

Team - Gonzaga Prep

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:54:23.67

Ave Time:22:52.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 491 Allyson Bears 9 22 22 22:18.37 22:18.37 0:41.92
2 510 Megan Tiffany 11 23 45 22:20.64 44:39.01 0:43.28
3 502 Kennadi Pattison 9 40 85 22:56.89 1:07:35.90 0:59.00
4 497 Regan Fix 9 41 126 22:58.22 1:30:34.12 0:51.49
5 501 Kaitlyn Olson 10 60 186 23:49.55 1:54:23.67 1:07.02
6 495 Daisey Dai 11 (63) (249) 23:55.44 2:18:19.11 1:29.14
7 499 Bridget Murphy 10 (70) (319) 24:07.24 2:42:26.35 1:15.52
8 496 Lauren Fay 12 More Than 7   24:10.41 3:06:36.76 1:15.47
9 500 Molly Niedermeyer 12 More Than 7   24:17.71 3:30:54.47 1:28.47
10 511 Julia Traynor 9 More Than 7   24:46.15 3:55:40.62 1:52.70
11 504 Sarah Schlegel 10 More Than 7   24:46.37 4:20:26.99 1:31.67
12 503 Elizabeth Sabata 10 More Than 7   24:46.89 4:45:13.88 1:23.99
13 494 Emma Crooks 9 More Than 7   25:01.70 5:10:15.58 1:36.55
14 493 Jill Cooney 12 More Than 7   25:06.41 5:35:21.99 1:26.58
15 498 Audrey Joy 11 More Than 7   25:08.20 6:00:30.19 1:27.74
16 506 Sophia Shannon 12 More Than 7   25:17.38 6:25:47.57 1:44.46
17 505 Annabelle Schmidt 9 More Than 7   25:22.22 6:51:09.79 1:41.69
18 492 Riley Cleveland 9 More Than 7   26:22.46 7:17:32.25 2:10.85
19 507 Isabelle Sikora 12 More Than 7   29:12.38 7:46:44.63 3:15.82
20 508 Olivia Sikora 12 More Than 7   29:18.19 8:16:02.82 3:14.54

Team - Glacier

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:55:09.31

Ave Time:23:01.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 Sydney Ruff 9 21 21 22:15.32 22:15.32 0:36.09
2 480 Reese Koester 11 39 60 22:56.22 45:11.54 1:04.77
3 474 Yazmin Benkstein 11 43 103 23:10.00 1:08:21.54 1:18.28
4 482 Isabella Lane 9 48 151 23:19.88 1:31:41.42 0:58.77
5 481 Regin Koester 11 52 203 23:27.89 1:55:09.31 1:19.37
6 465 Aubrey Grame 11 (55) (258) 23:38.46 2:18:47.77 1:19.99
7 476 Emily Hanson 10 (89) (347) 24:32.01 2:43:19.78 1:34.65
8 479 Cady James 10 More Than 7   25:29.60 3:08:49.38 2:01.77
9 475 Maria Makman 12 More Than 7   25:37.73 3:34:27.11 1:49.80
10 472 Bella Arriaga 9 More Than 7   25:37.85 4:00:04.96 2:00.84
11 471 Megan Anderson 11 More Than 7   25:44.23 4:25:49.19 1:56.79
12 478 Kyla Harris 12 More Than 7   25:55.32 4:51:44.51 1:59.63

Team - Sentinel

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:58:02.15

Ave Time:23:36.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1286 Kathryn Lindsay 12 19 19 22:09.93 22:09.93 0:31.56
2 1282 Hailey Hammett 11 53 72 23:28.08 45:38.01 1:27.26
3 1276 Allie Braun 10 58 130 23:46.79 1:09:24.80 1:04.52
4 1285 Kayla Leavell 12 69 199 24:07.01 1:33:31.81 1:27.71
5 1284 Molly Lathrop 11 87 286 24:30.34 1:58:02.15 1:37.29
6 1273 Jayden Anderson 9 (91) (377) 24:35.18 2:22:37.33 1:13.31
7 1287 Sarah Mueller 9 (101) (478) 25:00.47 2:47:37.80 1:57.97
8 1295 Sydnee Stires 9 More Than 7   25:39.28 3:13:17.08 1:53.77
9 1290 Chayselyn Paulson 9 More Than 7   25:53.91 3:39:10.99 1:54.01
10 1296 Malia Thomas 11 More Than 7   25:54.91 4:05:05.90 2:13.70
11 1298 Madalyn Wellman 12 More Than 7   26:00.15 4:31:06.05 2:13.97
12 1283 Daisy Kulina 9 More Than 7   26:11.96 4:57:18.01 2:25.92
13 1291 Leah Peart 11 More Than 7   26:27.25 5:23:45.26 2:25.83
14 1274 Lauren Badger 12 More Than 7   27:27.13 5:51:12.39 2:17.05
15 1277 Elise Brinkman 9 More Than 7   27:35.63 6:18:48.02 2:54.18
16 1292 Olivia Price 10 More Than 7   27:43.61 6:46:31.63 2:31.53
17 1275 Leanna Badger 12 More Than 7   28:12.04 7:14:43.67 2:49.47
18 1289 Bridget O'Leary 9 More Than 7   28:13.31 7:42:56.98 2:54.38
19 1279 Beatrice Erickson 9 More Than 7   28:49.35 8:11:46.33 3:21.63
20 1294 Averie South 9 More Than 7   29:46.66 8:41:32.99 3:09.02
21 1299 Riley Williamson 11 More Than 7   29:49.87 9:11:22.86 3:40.61
22 1293 Abbey Reinicke 9 More Than 7   31:09.47 9:42:32.33 3:45.13
23 1297 Whitney Walters 9 More Than 7   31:33.93 10:14:06.26 4:27.60
24 1278 Sophia Clark 12 More Than 7   32:59.79 10:47:06.05 4:44.05

Team - Soda Springs

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:58:27.53

Ave Time:23:41.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1314 Darby Siepert 12 20 20 22:11.91 22:11.91 0:56.16
2 1310 Kira Dominguez 9 25 45 22:28.33 44:40.24 0:49.43
3 1313 Kaitlynn Moldenhauer 10 32 77 22:44.30 1:07:24.54 0:45.35
4 1316 Morgan Wood 11 79 156 24:18.74 1:31:43.28 1:13.80
5 1311 Marta Kimball 10 140 296 26:44.25 1:58:27.53 2:07.52
6 1309 Chi-Fang Chang 12 (190) (486) 29:30.23 2:27:57.76 3:19.95
7 1315 Jadence Smith 9 (233) (719) 39:16.25 3:07:14.01 6:10.58

Team - Mead

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:58:25.90

Ave Time:23:41.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 814 Alanna Parker 9 24 24 22:25.74 22:25.74 0:48.76
2 825 Lucia Zvonar 10 50 74 23:23.78 45:49.52 0:57.52
3 823 Katheryn Yang 12 67 141 24:03.21 1:09:52.73 1:11.40
4 812 Courtney Osborn 9 75 216 24:13.91 1:34:06.64 1:26.41
5 799 Carrie Engen 9 81 297 24:19.26 1:58:25.90 1:25.47
6 794 Libby Bloom 10 (84) (381) 24:27.32 2:22:53.22 1:32.19
7 800 Sophia Ferraro 9 (90) (471) 24:33.72 2:47:26.94 1:23.28
8 798 Kaitlyn Driskel 12 More Than 7   24:44.15 3:12:11.09 1:28.33
9 819 Natalie Starr 10 More Than 7   25:08.59 3:37:19.68 1:37.17
10 813 Hadley Palm 10 More Than 7   25:27.32 4:02:47.00 1:58.76
11 802 Abigail Godwin 10 More Than 7   25:39.10 4:28:26.10 1:58.18
12 796 Mason Carter 10 More Than 7   25:41.41 4:54:07.51 1:53.98
13 806 Anna Lazenby 9 More Than 7   25:51.24 5:19:58.75 1:50.63
14 817 Abigail Sonnichsen 10 More Than 7   26:46.53 5:46:45.28 2:25.70
15 795 Victoria Brown 10 More Than 7   26:50.66 6:13:35.94 2:14.30
16 801 Jamela Foutch 10 More Than 7   27:09.96 6:40:45.90 2:22.56
17 811 Madeline Munding 12 More Than 7   27:24.09 7:08:09.99 2:20.50
18 797 Marine Couchard 12 More Than 7   27:40.47 7:35:50.46 2:35.48
19 822 Paulina Ward 10 More Than 7   27:42.82 8:03:33.28 2:35.91
20 815 Miranda Reed 12 More Than 7   28:26.79 8:32:00.07 2:43.51
21 821 Sierra Walker 11 More Than 7   28:34.34 9:00:34.41 2:56.11
22 824 Milana Zaslavsky 12 More Than 7   28:41.28 9:29:15.69 3:03.25
23 816 Arrianna Smith 10 More Than 7   29:15.29 9:58:30.98 3:13.64
24 810 Courtney Miller 10 More Than 7   29:16.17 10:27:47.15 3:08.14
25 804 Savannah Jarvis 10 More Than 7   30:05.19 10:57:52.34 3:42.56
26 808 Lilinoe McCanna 11 More Than 7   30:19.78 11:28:12.12 3:31.98
27 803 Toni Herrmann 12 More Than 7   31:03.44 11:59:15.56 3:52.64
28 807 Kelsey Loeun 9 More Than 7   31:05.79 12:30:21.35 3:48.63
29 793 Mia Beumer 9 More Than 7   31:10.06 13:01:31.41 3:50.42
30 805 Hanna Jones 12 More Than 7   35:47.97 13:37:19.38 5:40.43

Team - Whitefish

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 363

Team Score (times): 2:00:10.34

Ave Time:24:02.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1422 Braya Hobson 12 17 17 21:51.99 21:51.99 0:40.00
2 1427 Erin Wilde 9 66 83 24:02.93 45:54.92 1:07.27
3 1420 Paetra Cooke 9 74 157 24:11.75 1:10:06.67 1:11.01
4 1421 Emily Gunlikson 12 99 256 24:58.29 1:35:04.96 1:30.30
5 1428 Amber Wilmot 10 107 363 25:05.38 2:00:10.34 1:40.59
6 1425 Abby Priest 10 (133) (496) 26:33.35 2:26:43.69 1:54.65
7 1419 Ava Benedikt 10 (135) (631) 26:39.55 2:53:23.24 2:02.59
8 1424 Kelsey MacDonald 11 More Than 7   29:32.03 3:22:55.27 2:40.02
9 1426 Ev Sheehan 9 More Than 7   30:05.12 3:53:00.39 3:06.63

Team - Corvallis

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 374

Team Score (times): 2:01:14.58

Ave Time:24:14.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Lexi Rhodes 11 31 31 22:43.92 22:43.92 0:52.93
2 376 Rose Day 9 49 80 23:22.67 46:06.59 0:53.20
3 378 Hannah Jankunas 10 54 134 23:28.32 1:09:34.91 1:21.39
4 383 Inga Watt 9 92 226 24:40.53 1:34:15.44 1:35.99
5 380 Belle Kay 10 148 374 26:59.14 2:01:14.58 2:15.11
6 382 Rachel Venema 11 (159) (533) 27:24.75 2:28:39.33 2:32.24
7 375 Madison Bierer 11 (222) (755) 32:29.73 3:01:09.06 4:53.03

Team - Charles M Russell(Great Falls)

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 378

Team Score (times): 2:01:13.39

Ave Time:24:14.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Laura Smith 12 62 62 23:50.38 23:50.38 1:27.21
2 312 Savannah Bateman 12 65 127 24:01.43 47:51.81 1:16.89
3 322 Brooklyn Suden 10 71 198 24:08.20 1:12:00.01 1:22.53
4 319 Aubry Smith 10 85 283 24:28.45 1:36:28.46 1:32.90
5 317 Ginny McCracken 12 95 378 24:44.93 2:01:13.39 1:18.70
6 313 Kamree Baumann 9