Mountain West Classic

September 29, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2741 Tommy Hicks MS_Sleeping Giant 5:38 1:48 7:27.08 5:19/M 8  
2 2 2621 Jeff Lillard MS_Kalispell 5:40 1:50 7:30.33 5:21/M 8  
3 3 2739 Andrew Durgan MS_Sleeping Giant 5:39 1:50 7:30.84 5:21/M 8  
4 4 2745 Colter Sienkiewics MS_Sleeping Giant 5:50 1:53 7:44.03 5:31/M 8  
5 5 2612 Tyler Avery MS_Kalispell 5:53 1:53 7:46.76 5:33/M 8  
6 6 2527 Ryan Harrington MS_East (Great Falls) 5:51 1:56 7:48.44 5:34/M 7  
7 (< 5) 2639 Nathan Adams MS_Manhattan Christian 5:53 1:57 7:50.76 5:36/M 8  
8 7 2479 Yannis Jessop MS_Corvallis 5:54 1:56 7:50.90 5:36/M 8  
9 8 2837 Maximus Cervi-Skinner N. Idaho XC 5:56 1:55 7:52.56 5:37/M 12-nov  
10 9 3027 Graham Cleveland Spokane Mercury Athletic 5:51 2:01 7:53.48 5:38/M 13-14  
11 10 2808 Mason Genovese MS_Whitefish Central 5:54 1:59 7:54.46 5:39/M 7  
12 11 2658 Keagen Crosby MS_Missoula XC 5:54 2:00 7:55.26 5:39/M 8  
13 12 2838 Zackery Cervi-Skinner N. Idaho XC 6:03 1:58 8:01.93 5:44/M 12-nov  
14 13 2793 Jacob Ramsey MS_Three Forks 6:02 2:03 8:05.77 5:46/M 8  
15 14 2818 Ruedi Steiner MS_Whitefish Central 6:12 1:58 8:11.13 5:51/M 8  
16 15 3032 Abraham Little Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:13 1:58 8:11.77 5:51/M 13-14  
17 16 2744 Charlie Serafin MS_Sleeping Giant 6:16 1:56 8:12.14 5:51/M 8  
18 17 2660 Luca Dombrowski MS_Missoula XC 6:15 1:59 8:14.75 5:53/M 8  
19 18 2729 Zoran Lafromboise MS_Ronan 6:11 2:04 8:15.62 5:54/M 8  
20 19 1646 Kiedis MacFarlane Bozeman Track 6:12 2:04 8:16.34 5:54/M 12-nov  
21 20 2810 Adam Healy MS_Whitefish Central 6:12 2:03 8:16.71 5:54/M 7  
22 21 2680 John Read-Smith MS_Missoula XC 6:14 2:02 8:17.45 5:55/M 8  
23 22 2418 Colton Ballard MS_Bigfork 6:16 2:01 8:18.36 5:56/M 7  
24 23 2786 Garrett Golding MS_Three Forks 6:08 2:10 8:18.47 5:56/M 8  
25 (< 5) 2641 Oren Arthun MS_Manhattan Christian 6:15 2:03 8:18.62 5:56/M 8  
26 24 1652 Alaric Skjelver Bozeman Track 6:11 2:07 8:19.06 5:56/M 13-14  
27 25 2692 Andrew Carroll MS_Montana City 6:15 2:04 8:20.41 5:57/M 6  
28 26 2649 Luke Allison MS_Missoula XC 6:20 2:01 8:21.34 5:58/M 8  
29 27 2746 Kimball Smith MS_Sleeping Giant 6:22 2:01 8:23.83 5:59/M 7  
30 28 2689 Daniel Wiltse MS_Missoula XC 6:20 2:05 8:25.56 6:01/M 8  
31 29 2748 Sam Wadle MS_Sleeping Giant 6:20 2:05 8:25.96 6:01/M 6  
32 30 2421 Bo Modderman MS_Bigfork 6:26 1:59 8:26.16 6:01/M 8  
33 31 2664 Zollie Friedman MS_Missoula XC 6:24 2:02 8:27.02 6:02/M 7  
34 32 2611 Mac Adkins MS_Kalispell 6:23 2:06 8:29.52 6:04/M 8  
35 33 1645 Christian Landers Bozeman Track 6:25 2:04 8:29.69 6:04/M 10-sep  
36 34 2697 Eliot Stimpson MS_Montana City 6:25 2:04 8:29.72 6:04/M 6  
37 35 2555 Isaac Stewart MS_Frenchtown 6:22 2:07 8:30.24 6:04/M 8  
38 36 1653 Wyatt Stoddart Bozeman Track 6:28 2:01 8:30.39 6:04/M 13-14  
39 37 2722 Colter Wilson MS_Polson 6:16 2:14 8:31.22 6:05/M 8  
40 38 2673 Aiden Marceau MS_Missoula XC 6:28 2:04 8:32.68 6:06/M 7  
41 39 2696 Adam Ryland-Davis MS_Montana City 6:27 2:06 8:34.09 6:07/M 8  
42 40 2509 D'Kane Grant MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 6:27 2:06 8:34.22 6:07/M 7  
43 41 1649 Kenyon Popiel Bozeman Track 6:29 2:05 8:34.36 6:07/M 13-14  
44 42 2521 Brayds Vielle MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 6:27 2:07 8:34.68 6:07/M 8  
45 43 1637 Kieran Anderson Bozeman Track 6:28 2:06 8:34.70 6:07/M 13-14  
46 44 3031 Chase Fitterer Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:27 2:07 8:35.01 6:08/M 12-nov  
47 45 2477 Brandon Jessop MS_Corvallis 6:15 2:19 8:35.36 6:08/M 8  
48 46 1638 Tillman Bartholomew Bozeman Track 6:27 2:08 8:36.23 6:09/M 12-nov  
49 (< 5) 3186 Mason Roush Unattached 6:27 2:08 8:36.68 6:09/M 8  
50 47 2719 Drifter Skillicorn MS_Polson 6:29 2:06 8:36.71 6:09/M 8  
51 (> 7) 2666 Ian Harrison MS_Missoula XC 6:29 2:07 8:37.07 6:09/M 8  
52 48 2718 Landon Shoemake MS_Polson 6:29 2:08 8:37.26 6:09/M 6  
53 (< 5) 2752 Andrew Rush MS_St Ignatius 6:28 2:09 8:37.81 6:09/M 8  
54 49 2619 Aden Kleinhenz MS_Kalispell 6:30 2:07 8:38.53 6:10/M 7  
55 (> 7) 1647 Owen Naberhaus Bozeman Track 6:30 2:08 8:38.95 6:10/M 12-nov  
56 (< 5) 2636 Payden Cantalupo MS_Manhattan 6:31 2:08 8:39.25 6:11/M 8  
57 50 2738 Ryan Brown MS_Sleeping Giant 6:29 2:09 8:39.29 6:11/M 8  
58 51 2516 Riley Reevis MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 6:31 2:09 8:41.19 6:12/M 8  
59 52 2617 Reilly Johnson MS_Kalispell 6:38 2:03 8:42.22 6:13/M 8  
60 53 2475 Gavin Hagberg MS_Corvallis 6:42 2:00 8:42.46 6:13/M 8  
61 (< 5) 2819 Dane Hoover MS_Whitehall 6:34 2:08 8:43.42 6:14/M 8  
62 54 2629 Aidan Walker MS_Kalispell 6:38 2:05 8:43.64 6:14/M 8  
63 55 2704 Cassidy Hendricks MS_Polson 6:45 1:58 8:44.08 6:14/M 8  
64 56 3036 Tristan Tellvik Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:35 2:08 8:44.13 6:14/M 13-14  
65 57 2470 Jack Davidson MS_Corvallis 6:39 2:04 8:44.43 6:14/M 6  
66 (> 7) 1644 Cooper Johnson Bozeman Track 6:36 2:07 8:44.49 6:14/M 13-14  
67 58 2841 Kingston Wilson N. Idaho XC 6:37 2:07 8:44.66 6:14/M 10-sep  
68 (< 5) 2769 Zach Polenski MS_Stevensville 6:41 2:03 8:45.20 6:15/M 7  
69 59 2439 Phillip Surechief MS_Browning 6:35 2:10 8:45.40 6:15/M 8  
70 60 2711 Owen McElwee MS_Polson 6:39 2:06 8:45.66 6:15/M 8  
71 61 2717 Karter Sherry MS_Polson 6:39 2:06 8:46.26 6:16/M 8  
72 62 2507 Chance Bremner MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 6:39 2:07 8:47.23 6:16/M 7  
73 63 3035 Ethan Martin Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:37 2:10 8:47.87 6:16/M 10-sep  
74 64 2693 William Carroll MS_Montana City 6:38 2:11 8:49.45 6:18/M 7  
75 65 3189 David Hisaw MS_Bonner 6:46 2:04 8:50.38 6:19/M 7  
76 66 2785 Bryon Fanning MS_Three Forks 6:39 2:11 8:50.87 6:19/M 7  
77 67 2584 Andrew Rickleffs MS_Hamilton 6:38 2:12 8:51.16 6:19/M 7  
78 68 2547 Dillon Taylor MS_Fred Moodry 6:42 2:08 8:51.18 6:19/M 7  
79 (< 5) 2724 Joseph Allen MS_Roberts 6:50 2:02 8:52.34 6:20/M 8  
80 69 2626 Calvin Schmidt MS_Kalispell 6:39 2:13 8:52.57 6:20/M 8  
81 (< 5) 2645 Jack Scott MS_Manhattan Christian 6:47 2:05 8:52.65 6:20/M 6  
82 (> 7) 2677 Quinn Newman MS_Missoula XC 6:40 2:12 8:52.76 6:20/M 7  
83 (< 5) 2633 Greyson Thompson MS_Libby 6:45 2:08 8:53.26 6:21/M 7  
84 70 2513 Maurice Red Horn MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 6:45 2:08 8:53.40 6:21/M 7  
85 71 2774 Ethan Elam MS_Target Range 6:48 2:05 8:53.74 6:21/M 8  
86 72 2839 Ethan Hickok N. Idaho XC 6:47 2:06 8:53.81 6:21/M 12-nov  
87 73 2777 Oliver Simianer MS_Target Range 6:49 2:04 8:54.14 6:21/M 7  
88 74 2488 Ryan Stoker MS_Corvallis 6:48 2:06 8:55.04 6:22/M 8  
89 75 2812 Nate Ingelfinger MS_Whitefish Central 6:49 2:06 8:56.20 6:23/M 8  
90 76 2528 Cole Noble MS_East (Great Falls) 6:45 2:11 8:56.89 6:23/M 7  
91 77 2447 Chayse Fleagle MS_Columbia Falls 6:44 2:12 8:57.06 6:24/M 8  
92 (< 5) 2638 Gus Stewart MS_Manhattan 6:47 2:09 8:57.24 6:24/M 8  
93 78 2452 Nico Lang MS_Columbia Falls 6:52 2:04 8:57.49 6:24/M 8  
94 79 2474 Fox Goodrich MS_Corvallis 6:48 2:10 8:58.55 6:24/M 7  
95 (< 5) 2767 Payton Jones MS_Stevensville 6:52 2:06 8:58.60 6:24/M 8  
96 (> 7) 2613 Ethan Bay MS_Kalispell 6:48 2:10 8:59.17 6:25/M 8  
97 80 2559 Ty Balser MS_Hamilton 6:50 2:08 8:59.39 6:25/M 6  
98 81 2574 Carter Korst MS_Hamilton 6:46 2:12 8:59.47 6:25/M 6  
99 82 2471 Owen Dunn MS_Corvallis 6:46 2:12 8:59.76 6:25/M 8  
100 (> 7) 2622 Peyton Lytton MS_Kalispell 6:38 2:21 8:59.97 6:25/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
101 (< 5) 2595 Zeke Christiansen MS_Harrison 6:52 2:07 9:00.45 6:26/M 7  
102 (> 7) 1640 Leif Growney Bozeman Track 6:44 2:15 9:00.90 6:26/M 12-nov  
103 (> 7) 2743 Ryan Miller MS_Sleeping Giant 6:50 2:10 9:00.97 6:26/M 7  
104 83 2757 Noah Kimball MS_St Joseph 6:54 2:06 9:01.00 6:26/M 7  
105 84 2727 Lucas Clark MS_Ronan 6:43 2:17 9:01.44 6:26/M 8  
106 85 2440 Brayden Turns Plenty MS_Browning 6:51 2:11 9:02.27 6:27/M 7  
107 86 2840 Owen Hickok N. Idaho XC 6:53 2:10 9:03.89 6:28/M 12-nov  
108 87 2420 Lochlan Jessop MS_Bigfork 6:54 2:09 9:04.36 6:29/M 8  
109 88 3034 Brayden Martin Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:59 2:05 9:04.47 6:29/M 12-nov  
110 89 2795 Cass Violett MS_Three Forks 6:47 2:17 9:05.32 6:29/M 7  
111 90 2566 Max Cianflone MS_Hamilton 6:46 2:18 9:05.58 6:29/M 8  
112 91 2607 Braden McGuirl MS_Hellgate 7:02 2:04 9:06.25 6:30/M 6  
113 92 2608 Mason Shimek MS_Hellgate 7:02 2:03 9:06.34 6:30/M 7  
114 93 2760 Benjamin Onstead MS_St Joseph 6:55 2:11 9:07.06 6:31/M 7  
115 94 2801 Ace Edgerton MS_Townsend 6:52 2:15 9:07.38 6:31/M 7  
116 (> 7) 2676 Cameron Newbold MS_Missoula XC 6:55 2:12 9:08.06 6:31/M 7  
117 (> 7) 2469 Derek Criddle MS_Corvallis 6:54 2:15 9:09.32 6:32/M 7  
118 95 2715 Noah Roberts MS_Polson 7:00 2:09 9:09.86 6:32/M 8  
119 (> 7) 2712 Teague McElwee MS_Polson 6:58 2:11 9:09.94 6:32/M 5  
120 96 2560 Joshua Bender MS_Hamilton 6:47 2:23 9:10.76 6:33/M 6  
121 97 2543 Billy Farmer MS_Fred Moodry 6:58 2:11 9:10.86 6:33/M 7  
122 98 2551 Gabriel Klette MS_Frenchtown 6:56 2:14 9:11.49 6:34/M 6  
123 99 2577 Canaan Magness MS_Hamilton 7:01 2:10 9:11.95 6:34/M 6  
124 100 2569 Toby Demoss MS_Hamilton 7:05 2:06 9:12.32 6:34/M 7  
125 (> 7) 2468 Ledge Conner MS_Corvallis 6:58 2:13 9:12.41 6:34/M 6  
126 (> 7) 2624 Keller Mitchell MS_Kalispell 7:02 2:10 9:12.97 6:34/M 8  
127 101 2732 Keyan Pretty On Top MS_Ronan 7:00 2:12 9:12.98 6:34/M 7  
128 102 2778 Luka Skinner MS_Target Range 6:53 2:20 9:13.63 6:35/M 7  
129 103 2422 Andrei Young MS_Bigfork 6:58 2:15 9:13.68 6:35/M 6  
130 (> 7) 2671 Conner Klumph MS_Missoula XC 7:03 2:10 9:13.77 6:35/M 6  
131 104 2553 Corbin Long MS_Frenchtown 6:56 2:17 9:14.13 6:36/M 7  
132 105 2815 Ethan Priest MS_Whitefish Central 7:04 2:09 9:14.15 6:36/M 7  
133 (> 7) 2669 Virgil Jones MS_Missoula XC 7:06 2:08 9:15.54 6:36/M 6  
134 (< 5) 2749 Harlan Leishman MS_St Ignatius 7:04 2:12 9:16.27 6:37/M 6  
135 106 2807 Landon Brown MS_Whitefish Central 7:04 2:12 9:17.19 6:38/M 7  
136 (> 7) 2472 Aden Fisher MS_Corvallis 7:12 2:04 9:17.71 6:38/M 6  
137 (< 5) 2647 Cavin Visser MS_Manhattan Christian 7:04 2:12 9:17.73 6:38/M 6  
138 (> 7) 2661 Beaux Dunning MS_Missoula XC 7:14 2:03 9:17.92 6:38/M 8  
139 (> 7) 1656 Felix Trom Bozeman Track 7:16 2:01 9:17.96 6:38/M 13-14  
140 107 2461 Zack Tillman MS_Columbia Falls 7:13 2:04 9:18.34 6:39/M 8  
141 108 2443 Alex Branstetter MS_Columbia Falls 7:02 2:16 9:19.14 6:39/M 7  
142 109 2604 Garrett Cleveland MS_Hellgate 7:04 2:15 9:19.33 6:39/M 6  
143 110 2796 Rhett Violett MS_Three Forks 6:58 2:21 9:19.85 6:39/M 7  
144 (> 7) 1648 Haddon Otey Bozeman Track 7:07 2:12 9:20.02 6:40/M 10-sep  
145 (> 7) 1651 Ronan Schultz Bozeman Track 7:09 2:11 9:20.21 6:40/M 12-nov  
146 (> 7) 2662 Eamon Fitzgerald MS_Missoula XC 7:07 2:14 9:21.84 6:41/M 6  
147 (< 5) 2635 Carson Blanchard MS_Manhattan 7:03 2:18 9:21.90 6:41/M 8  
148 (> 7) 2652 Aiden Berg MS_Missoula XC 7:11 2:11 9:23.07 6:42/M 8  
149 111 2794 Sam Ramsey MS_Three Forks 7:12 2:11 9:23.92 6:42/M 7  
150 (> 7) 2565 Cooper Burrows MS_Hamilton 7:05 2:18 9:23.98 6:42/M 8  
151 (< 5) 3117 Lucas Keith Unattached 7:10 2:14 9:25.53 6:44/M  
152 (> 7) 2614 T.j. Fix MS_Kalispell 7:03 2:22 9:25.84 6:44/M 8  
153 (< 5) 2782 Cael Thilmony MS_Thompson Falls 7:10 2:16 9:26.44 6:44/M 7  
154 112 2431 Jeffrey Deroche MS_Browning 7:06 2:19 9:26.48 6:44/M 7  
155 113 2817 Henry Seigmund MS_Whitefish Central 7:09 2:17 9:27.08 6:45/M 8  
156 (> 7) 2616 Bauer Hollman MS_Kalispell 7:07 2:19 9:27.67 6:45/M 7  
157 (< 5) 2750 Erich Morigeau MS_St Ignatius 7:04 2:24 9:28.51 6:46/M 8  
158 (< 5) 2699 Benjamin Hodson MS_North (Great Falls) 7:10 2:20 9:30.49 6:47/M 8  
159 (> 7) 2625 Seamus Quinn MS_Kalispell 7:16 2:14 9:30.65 6:47/M 7  
160 (> 7) 2620 Derek Kuhl MS_Kalispell 7:12 2:18 9:30.95 6:47/M 8  
161 114 2419 Coulter Jessop MS_Bigfork 7:11 2:20 9:31.52 6:48/M 6  
162 (> 7) 2483 Gavin Marston MS_Corvallis 7:23 2:08 9:31.81 6:48/M 8  
163 (> 7) 1654 Pi Taylor Bozeman Track 7:17 2:16 9:33.77 6:49/M 12-nov  
164 115 2728 Beaudean Decker MS_Ronan 7:23 2:10 9:34.41 6:50/M 7  
165 (> 7) 2686 Nicho Umile MS_Missoula XC 7:21 2:13 9:35.30 6:51/M 6  
166 (> 7) 2562 Evan Bennett MS_Hamilton 7:24 2:10 9:35.32 6:51/M 6  
167 (> 7) 2700 David Bjorge MS_Polson 7:15 2:19 9:35.41 6:51/M 8  
168 (> 7) 2678 Bryce Ostrom MS_Missoula XC 7:16 2:19 9:35.73 6:51/M 6  
169 116 2531 Parker Bates MS_Eureka 7:04 2:31 9:36.08 6:51/M 7  
170 117 2515 Reis Reevis MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 7:22 2:13 9:36.34 6:51/M 4  
171 118 2508 Josiah Butterfly MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 7:16 2:20 9:37.37 6:52/M 8  
172 (> 7) 2467 Jackson Chavez MS_Corvallis 7:22 2:15 9:38.00 6:53/M 8  
173 (> 7) 2742 Codiak Killorn MS_Sleeping Giant 7:24 2:14 9:39.21 6:54/M 7  
174 (> 7) 2628 Tyler Stumpf MS_Kalispell 7:14 2:24 9:39.87 6:54/M 8  
175 119 2805 Garrison Santi MS_Townsend 7:18 2:22 9:40.30 6:54/M 6  
176 (> 7) 2675 Kip Mount MS_Missoula XC 7:17 2:23 9:40.91 6:54/M 8  
177 120 2789 Beau Johnston MS_Three Forks 7:13 2:27 9:41.43 6:55/M 8  
178 (> 7) 1641 Bronson Hall Bozeman Track 7:22 2:20 9:42.81 6:56/M 12-nov  
179 121 2424 Roy Combs MS_Bonner 7:27 2:15 9:43.35 6:56/M 8  
180 (< 5) 2725 Marvin Mikkola MS_Roberts 7:25 2:17 9:43.64 6:56/M 7  
181 (> 7) 2710 Kai McDonald MS_Polson 7:13 2:30 9:44.02 6:57/M 7  
182 (> 7) 2563 Dawson Berglund MS_Hamilton 7:22 2:21 9:44.52 6:57/M 8  
183 (> 7) 2583 Bryson Poulsen MS_Hamilton 7:25 2:20 9:45.34 6:58/M 6  
184 122 2541 Tytan Cook MS_Fred Moodry 7:27 2:17 9:45.73 6:58/M 8  
185 123 2529 Oliver Ondick MS_East (Great Falls) 7:26 2:20 9:46.38 6:59/M 8  
186 (< 5) 2610 Nick McAllister MS_Hot Springs 7:30 2:16 9:46.92 6:59/M 6  
187 (< 5) 2634 Nathan Rayburn MS_Lima 7:24 2:22 9:47.09 6:59/M 8  
188 (> 7) 1657 Ryan Wenger Bozeman Track 7:28 2:18 9:47.15 6:59/M 10-sep  
189 124 2698 Robert Stimpson MS_Montana City 7:30 2:16 9:47.41 6:59/M 8  
190 125 2426 Gavin Kelly MS_Bonner 7:29 2:18 9:48.07 7:00/M 7  
191 (> 7) 2490 Bobby Truc MS_Corvallis 7:26 2:21 9:48.19 7:00/M 6  
192 126 2533 Rowan Burow MS_Eureka 7:30 2:17 9:48.53 7:00/M 5  
193 127 2776 Connor Manion MS_Target Range 7:29 2:20 9:49.35 7:01/M 7  
194 128 2736 Austin Webster MS_Ronan 7:29 2:19 9:49.57 7:01/M 6  
195 129 2542 Wade Dahood MS_Fred Moodry 7:30 2:19 9:50.13 7:01/M 7  
196 (> 7) 2687 Liam Vetter MS_Missoula XC 7:22 2:28 9:50.59 7:01/M 8  
197 130 2731 Colton Pieper MS_Ronan 7:28 2:22 9:50.97 7:01/M 7  
198 (> 7) 2705 Brandt Heninger MS_Polson 7:32 2:18 9:51.21 7:02/M 7  
199 (< 5) 2630 Sam Brumbaugh MS_Libby 7:23 2:28 9:51.46 7:02/M 7  
200 131 3028 Finnegan Cunningham Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:25 2:25 9:51.69 7:02/M 12-nov  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 2811 Grant Heimbigner MS_Whitefish Central 7:28 2:23 9:52.42 7:03/M 8  
202 132 2437 Georgesh Renville MS_Browning 7:25 2:27 9:53.03 7:04/M 8  
203 133 2454 Logan Peterson MS_Columbia Falls 7:36 2:17 9:53.33 7:04/M 7  
204 134 2753 George Cassens MS_St Joseph 7:32 2:20 9:53.52 7:04/M 7  
205 135 2726 Gabe Brown MS_Ronan 7:37 2:17 9:54.20 7:04/M 7  
206 136 2425 Ryan Combs MS_Bonner 7:36 2:18 9:54.93 7:04/M 7  
207 (> 7) 2685 Sebastian Silverstein MS_Missoula XC 7:32 2:23 9:56.76 7:06/M 8  
208 (< 5) 2522 Lochlyn Finley MS_Dixon 7:41 2:16 9:57.98 7:06/M 6  
209 (> 7) 2659 Wilson Derry MS_Missoula XC 7:40 2:17 9:58.05 7:07/M 7  
210 (> 7) 2579 Jake McCarthy MS_Hamilton 7:35 2:23 9:58.29 7:07/M 5  
211 (> 7) 2656 Samuel Conway MS_Missoula XC 7:38 2:20 9:59.36 7:08/M 7  
212 (> 7) 2716 Lucian Sawyer MS_Polson 7:34 2:24 9:59.43 7:08/M 6  
213 137 2695 Logan Nielsen MS_Montana City 7:41 2:18 9:59.96 7:08/M 6  
214 (> 7) 2586 Thomas Rockwell MS_Hamilton 7:44 2:17 10:01.13 7:09/M 5  
215 (> 7) 2683 Silas Savoia MS_Missoula XC 7:41 2:19 10:01.64 7:09/M 7  
216 (> 7) 2480 Eli Johnson MS_Corvallis 7:39 2:21 10:01.73 7:09/M 7  
217 (> 7) 2623 Conner Mehring MS_Kalispell 7:28 2:33 10:01.78 7:09/M 8  
218 (> 7) 2572 Jackson Jessop MS_Hamilton 7:35 2:27 10:02.37 7:10/M 7  
219 (> 7) 2682 Russell Rivers MS_Missoula XC 7:32 2:30 10:03.00 7:11/M 6  
220 138 2800 Ben Edelblut MS_Townsend 7:40 2:23 10:03.80 7:11/M 6  
221 (> 7) 2654 Aidan Collins MS_Missoula XC 7:42 2:21 10:03.95 7:11/M 8  
222 (> 7) 2714 Max Ramesar MS_Polson 7:41 2:22 10:04.03 7:11/M 5  
223 (< 5) 2737 Sam Ayers MS_Seeley Lake 7:42 2:22 10:04.74 7:11/M 6  
224 (> 7) 2571 Liam Griffin MS_Hamilton 7:42 2:23 10:05.55 7:12/M 6  
225 (> 7) 2791 Will McDonnell MS_Three Forks 7:43 2:23 10:06.66 7:13/M 8  
226 (> 7) 2670 Zackary Kessler MS_Missoula XC 7:41 2:25 10:07.13 7:14/M 7  
227 (> 7) 2684 Charlie Schwarze MS_Missoula XC 7:44 2:22 10:07.53 7:14/M 7  
228 (> 7) 1642 Henry Higman Bozeman Track 7:45 2:22 10:07.95 7:14/M 12-nov  
229 (> 7) 2688 Elliot Wheeler MS_Missoula XC 7:43 2:25 10:08.54 7:14/M 7  
230 (> 7) 2593 Kellen Yockey MS_Hamilton 7:48 2:20 10:08.59 7:14/M 8  
231 (> 7) 2491 Grant Wilcox MS_Corvallis 7:49 2:19 10:08.72 7:14/M 8  
232 (> 7) 2576 Asher Magness MS_Hamilton 7:40 2:28 10:08.90 7:14/M 8  
233 (> 7) 2657 Brendan Cowie MS_Missoula XC 7:39 2:29 10:09.38 7:15/M 6  
234 (> 7) 2589 Christopher Truax MS_Hamilton 7:58 2:12 10:10.82 7:16/M 8  
235 (> 7) 2703 Taegen Gage MS_Polson 7:44 2:27 10:11.14 7:16/M 7  
236 (> 7) 2615 Richard Hamilton MS_Kalispell 7:40 2:30 10:11.84 7:16/M 8  
237 (< 5) 2765 Jacob Blyton MS_Stevensville 7:42 2:30 10:13.12 7:18/M 8  
238 (> 7) 2708 Skyler Johnston MS_Polson 7:43 2:29 10:13.42 7:18/M 7  
239 (> 7) 2707 Seth Ingram MS_Polson 7:49 2:25 10:15.30 7:19/M 6  
240 (> 7) 2561 Tommy Bender MS_Hamilton 7:50 2:24 10:15.60 7:19/M 7  
241 139 2445 Cash Byrd MS_Columbia Falls 7:48 2:27 10:15.78 7:19/M 7  
242 140 2605 Rowan Flesch MS_Hellgate 7:46 2:29 10:16.12 7:20/M 7  
243 (> 7) 2573 Jackson Kirkbride MS_Hamilton 7:53 2:23 10:17.18 7:21/M 5  
244 141 2799 Aidan Easter MS_Townsend 7:47 2:31 10:19.26 7:22/M 7  
245 142 2556 Evan Thompson MS_Frenchtown 7:52 2:27 10:19.86 7:22/M 6  
246 (> 7) 2478 Jordan Jessop MS_Corvallis 8:00 2:20 10:20.10 7:23/M 7  
247 143 2755 Caleb Donham MS_St Joseph 8:03 2:16 10:20.32 7:23/M 6  
248 144 2806 Jonah Wishman MS_Townsend 7:55 2:24 10:20.35 7:23/M 8  
249 145 2802 Kayden Greene MS_Townsend 7:51 2:29 10:21.02 7:24/M 8  
250 (> 7) 2481 Cade Kelley MS_Corvallis 7:54 2:27 10:21.62 7:24/M 8  
251 (> 7) 2783 Dylan Andersen MS_Three Forks 7:52 2:29 10:22.77 7:24/M 6  
252 (> 7) 2784 Sawyer Andersen MS_Three Forks 7:58 2:24 10:22.81 7:24/M 6  
253 (> 7) 2679 Dutch Pelger MS_Missoula XC 7:58 2:24 10:23.08 7:25/M 6  
254 146 2538 Emmitt Richmond MS_Eureka 7:56 2:27 10:23.30 7:25/M 6  
255 (> 7) 2747 Augie Stern MS_Sleeping Giant 8:02 2:21 10:23.73 7:25/M 6  
256 147 2535 Kaden Gideon MS_Eureka 7:57 2:26 10:24.29 7:26/M 6  
257 148 2798 Kaden Bruins MS_Townsend 7:55 2:30 10:25.47 7:26/M 6  
258 149 2442 Johnathan Blankenship MS_Columbia Falls 7:58 2:26 10:25.69 7:26/M 8  
259 150 2773 Charlie Clater MS_Target Range 7:50 2:35 10:25.79 7:26/M 6  
260 (< 5) 2596 Declan McBurney MS_Harrison 8:02 2:24 10:26.71 7:27/M 6  
261 151 2430 Taylor Carlson MS_Browning 7:59 2:28 10:27.36 7:28/M 6  
262 (> 7) 2514 Jude Reevis MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 7:50 2:36 10:27.59 7:28/M 6  
263 (> 7) 3026 William Beert-Nordeen Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:55 2:32 10:27.59 7:28/M 13-14  
264 (> 7) 2787 Noah Hegar MS_Three Forks 7:54 2:32 10:27.61 7:28/M 8  
265 152 2537 Michael Pitman MS_Eureka 7:55 2:31 10:27.69 7:28/M 7  
266 153 2761 Nolan Oschell MS_St Joseph 8:04 2:23 10:27.89 7:28/M 6  
267 (> 7) 2465 Sebastian Cardullo MS_Corvallis 8:01 2:26 10:28.19 7:29/M 6  
268 (> 7) 2520 George Trombley MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 8:03 2:25 10:28.43 7:29/M 6  
269 (> 7) 2466 Marcus Cashell MS_Corvallis 8:00 2:28 10:28.66 7:29/M 7  
270 154 2432 Preston Iron Heart MS_Browning 7:58 2:30 10:29.18 7:29/M 7  
271 (> 7) 2792 Aidan Pfadt MS_Three Forks 7:53 2:36 10:29.80 7:29/M 8  
272 155 2544 Kaleb Gochanour MS_Fred Moodry 8:01 2:28 10:29.85 7:29/M 7  
273 (> 7) 2709 Cruz Lies MS_Polson 8:06 2:24 10:30.22 7:30/M 5  
274 156 2609 Gavin Ulland MS_Hellgate 8:04 2:25 10:30.85 7:30/M 7  
275 (> 7) 2730 Brett Myers MS_Ronan 7:54 2:36 10:30.99 7:30/M 8  
276 (> 7) 2587 Greg Simmerman MS_Hamilton 8:06 2:25 10:31.80 7:31/M 8  
277 (> 7) 2449 Sullivan Jarvis MS_Columbia Falls 8:03 2:28 10:32.14 7:31/M 6  
278 (> 7) 2591 Dan Walker MS_Hamilton 7:56 2:36 10:32.37 7:31/M 8  
279 (< 5) 2441 Sam Mazaira MS_Cascade 7:59 2:33 10:32.57 7:31/M 7  
280 (< 5) 2637 Billy Hamilton MS_Manhattan 8:05 2:27 10:33.09 7:32/M 7  
281 157 2758 Joe Kirschenmann MS_St Joseph 8:07 2:26 10:33.84 7:32/M 7  
282 (> 7) 2453 Eric Miner MS_Columbia Falls 8:10 2:23 10:34.18 7:33/M 6  
283 158 2550 Xavier Hanson MS_Frenchtown 8:06 2:28 10:34.64 7:33/M 6  
284 159 2754 Ryan Cooney MS_St Joseph 8:03 2:32 10:35.29 7:34/M 8  
285 (> 7) 2653 Jacob Bishop MS_Missoula XC 8:03 2:32 10:35.48 7:34/M 7  
286 (> 7) 2690 Ethan Wornath MS_Missoula XC 8:00 2:34 10:35.59 7:34/M 6  
287 (> 7) 2448 Xander Harmon MS_Columbia Falls 8:02 2:32 10:35.64 7:34/M 7  
288 (> 7) 2517 Isiah Running Rabbit MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 7:59 2:36 10:36.04 7:34/M 7  
289 (> 7) 2797 Ethan Beebe MS_Townsend 8:00 2:36 10:37.60 7:35/M 8  
290 160 2545 Alex Jorgensen MS_Fred Moodry 8:07 2:30 10:38.41 7:36/M 7  
291 161 2427 Mattias Remes MS_Bonner 8:00 2:37 10:38.56 7:36/M 6  
292 162 2558 Arturo Washburn MS_Frenchtown 8:09 2:30 10:39.68 7:36/M 7  
293 (< 5) 3116 Beau Chirrick Unattached 8:03 2:37 10:40.71 7:37/M  
294 163 2546 Andrew Lewis MS_Fred Moodry 8:16 2:27 10:43.39 7:39/M 7  
295 (> 7) 2759 Brendan Nedrud MS_St Joseph 8:15 2:29 10:45.38 7:41/M 7  
296 164 2549 Brydon Cahall MS_Frenchtown 8:12 2:32 10:45.82 7:41/M 6  
297 (> 7) 3030 Quentin Enser Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:13 2:33 10:46.93 7:41/M 8-jul  
298 (> 7) 2803 Ross MacDonald MS_Townsend 8:07 2:39 10:47.34 7:42/M 7  
299 (> 7) 2456 Jax Ramage MS_Columbia Falls 8:13 2:35 10:48.84 7:43/M 6  
300 165 2435 Jacob Old Chief MS_Browning 8:13 2:35 10:49.62 7:44/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 856 Reid Hicks MS_Columbia Falls 8:11 2:38 10:50.71 7:44/M 8  
302 (> 7) 2764 Joao Tomazeli MS_St Joseph 8:14 2:37 10:51.78 7:45/M 8  
303 (> 7) 2814 Aydin Mulholland MS_Whitefish Central 8:14 2:38 10:52.50 7:46/M 7  
304 (> 7) 2733 Gordon Stewart MS_Ronan 8:11 2:42 10:53.60 7:46/M 6  
305 (< 5) 2416 Andrew Knoll MS_Arlee 8:20 2:35 10:55.87 7:48/M 7  
306 (< 5) 2768 Aiden Meacham MS_Stevensville 8:23 2:33 10:57.45 7:49/M 8  
307 166 2536 Matthew Hollingsworth MS_Eureka 8:27 2:30 10:57.47 7:49/M 8  
308 167 2540 Johnny Williams MS_Eureka 8:23 2:34 10:57.78 7:49/M 5  
309 (> 7) 2790 Ian McDonnell MS_Three Forks 8:23 2:35 10:58.82 7:50/M 6  
310 (> 7) 2735 Adlerson Watkins MS_Ronan 8:26 2:33 10:59.26 7:51/M 6  
311 (> 7) 377 Axton Simmons MS_Corvallis 8:17 2:42 11:00.59 7:51/M 3  
312 (< 5) 2751 Sawyer Pule MS_St Ignatius 8:27 2:34 11:02.55 7:53/M 6  
313 (> 7) 2446 Welcome Chapman MS_Columbia Falls 8:43 2:19 11:03.53 7:54/M 7  
314 (> 7) 2667 Troy Holdorf MS_Missoula XC 8:19 2:45 11:05.23 7:55/M 7  
315 (> 7) 2436 Trent Old Chief MS_Browning 8:16 2:49 11:06.28 7:56/M 8  
316 (> 7) 2816 Scott Schram MS_Whitefish Central 8:33 2:35 11:09.02 7:58/M 5  
317 (< 5) 2822 Campbell Smith MS_Willow Creek 8:33 2:35 11:09.26 7:58/M 8  
318 (> 7) 1609 Jeremy Davidson MS_Corvallis 8:40 2:28 11:09.56 7:58/M 3  
319 (> 7) 2702 Ruger Ellis MS_Polson 8:26 2:43 11:10.30 7:59/M 5  
320 (> 7) 3029 Jackson Danaraj Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:25 2:45 11:10.64 7:59/M 8-jul  
321 (> 7) 2534 Jaxon Gideon MS_Eureka 8:48 2:22 11:10.72 7:59/M 8  
322 (< 5) 2779 Jj Fields MS_Thompson Falls 8:30 2:40 11:11.06 7:59/M 8  
323 (> 7) 2734 Christopher Vangunten MS_Ronan 8:27 2:47 11:15.01 8:02/M 7  
324 (> 7) 2548 Emmett Theard MS_Fred Moodry 8:38 2:36 11:15.09 8:02/M 8  
325 (> 7) 2648 Berkeley Aldridge MS_Missoula XC 8:29 2:46 11:15.52 8:02/M 5  
326 168 2526 Blake Bohannon MS_East (Great Falls) 8:32 2:44 11:16.75 8:03/M 7  
327 (> 7) 2663 Wilson Freer MS_Missoula XC 8:36 2:40 11:17.16 8:04/M 7  
328 (> 7) 2804 Cael Odell MS_Townsend 8:41 2:37 11:19.10 8:05/M 8  
329 (> 7) 2450 Keatin Johns MS_Columbia Falls 8:44 2:34 11:19.27 8:05/M 8  
330 (> 7) 2706 Evan Ingram MS_Polson 8:41 2:37 11:19.43 8:05/M 7  
331 (> 7) 2580 Timothy Meis MS_Hamilton 8:47 2:36 11:23.94 8:08/M 5  
332 (> 7) 2557 Braeden Van Hise MS_Frenchtown 8:43 2:42 11:26.28 8:10/M 6  
333 (> 7) 2582 Kyle Pearce MS_Hamilton 8:56 2:29 11:26.33 8:10/M 5  
334 (> 7) 2428 Augustus Bullshoe MS_Browning 8:40 2:45 11:26.39 8:10/M 8  
335 (> 7) 3033 Jack Loomis Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:41 2:44 11:26.66 8:10/M 10-sep  
336 (> 7) 2588 Matthew Szymanski MS_Hamilton 8:58 2:34 11:32.96 8:14/M 7  
337 (> 7) 2788 Jackson Iddings MS_Three Forks 8:45 2:51 11:36.46 8:17/M 6  
338 (> 7) 2672 Myles Knight MS_Missoula XC 8:38 2:59 11:37.60 8:18/M 8  
339 (> 7) 2655 Oliver Collins MS_Missoula XC 8:48 2:50 11:39.16 8:19/M 6  
340 (> 7) 2451 Michael Kokkinos MS_Columbia Falls 8:57 2:43 11:40.55 8:20/M 7  
341 (> 7) 1643 Evan Hough Bozeman Track 8:38 3:02 11:40.56 8:20/M 12-nov  
342 (< 5) 2632 Cael Schwindt MS_Libby 9:00 2:43 11:44.65 8:23/M 8  
343 (> 7) 2552 Conner Kzaley MS_Frenchtown 8:57 2:51 11:48.99 8:26/M 8  
344 (> 7) 2813 Bowdrie Krack MS_Whitefish Central 9:12 2:38 11:50.97 8:27/M 8  
345 (< 5) 2821 Jacob Delay MS_Willow Creek 9:02 2:49 11:51.43 8:28/M 6  
346 (> 7) 2486 Ben Rhodes MS_Corvallis 9:09 2:42 11:51.83 8:28/M 6  
347 (< 5) 2599 Dylan Comes At Night MS_Heart Butte 9:06 2:45 11:52.21 8:29/M 5  
348 (< 5) 2631 Matt Niemi MS_Libby 9:03 2:48 11:52.47 8:29/M 8  
349 (> 7) 2713 Indy Moll MS_Polson 9:02 2:50 11:52.95 8:29/M 6  
350 (> 7) 2320 William Hart MS_Corvallis 9:16 2:36 11:53.31 8:29/M 4  
351 (> 7) 1902 Sawyer Dowd MS_Corvallis 9:11 2:44 11:55.97 8:31/M 3  
352 169 2525 Rowdy Barber MS_East (Great Falls) 9:07 2:48 11:56.39 8:31/M 7  
353 (> 7) 2444 Iden Brown MS_Columbia Falls 9:18 2:37 11:56.83 8:31/M 7  
354 (> 7) 2740 Jonathan Durgan MS_Sleeping Giant 9:03 2:53 11:57.24 8:32/M 6  
355 (< 5) 2524 Branson Zemple MS_Dixon 9:06 2:50 11:57.52 8:32/M 6  
356 (> 7) 2627 Jasper Steindorf MS_Kalispell 9:14 2:47 12:02.60 8:36/M 8  
357 170 2500 Cash Hawkes MS_Daly Elementary 9:11 2:52 12:04.14 8:37/M 4  
358 (> 7) 2570 Finn Dufresne MS_Hamilton 9:10 2:55 12:06.20 8:39/M 6  
359 (> 7) 3209 Ty Ellis MS_Corvallis 9:11 2:56 12:08.51 8:40/M 5  
360 (> 7) 2462 Cris Vigil MS_Columbia Falls 9:31 2:37 12:08.66 8:40/M 8  
361 (> 7) 2512 Keshawn Michell MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 9:16 2:51 12:08.94 8:40/M 4  
362 (> 7) 2429 Azreal Bullshoe MS_Browning 9:13 3:00 12:13.16 8:44/M 8  
363 (> 7) 111 Keeganę Williamson MS_Corvallis 9:15 3:02 12:17.87 8:46/M 3  
364 171 2775 Holston Holloway MS_Target Range 9:23 2:55 12:19.47 8:48/M 6  
365 (> 7) 2460 Duncan Smith MS_Columbia Falls 9:40 2:39 12:19.89 8:48/M 8  
366 (> 7) 2459 Jacoby Role MS_Columbia Falls 9:18 3:07 12:26.37 8:53/M 7  
367 172 2503 Carson Truax MS_Daly Elementary 9:48 2:41 12:30.09 8:56/M 4  
368 (> 7) 2489 Louis Tipton MS_Corvallis 9:48 2:43 12:31.50 8:56/M 7  
369 173 2694 Maddox Maxwell MS_Montana City 9:35 3:04 12:39.86 9:02/M 6  
370 (> 7) 174 Jonas Davidson MS_Corvallis 9:43 2:57 12:41.22 9:04/M 3  
371 (> 7) 2487 Ronan Smith MS_Corvallis 9:48 2:52 12:41.25 9:04/M 6  
372 (> 7) 2955 Maurice Craun MS_Corvallis 9:29 3:15 12:45.07 9:06/M 4  
373 174 2497 Otis Coolidge MS_Daly Elementary 9:50 2:55 12:46.51 9:07/M 3  
374 (> 7) 2592 Garrett Williams MS_Hamilton 9:48 3:11 13:00.29 9:17/M 6  
375 (> 7) 2455 Lucus Peterson MS_Columbia Falls 10:10 2:58 13:08.33 9:23/M 6  
376 (> 7) 2763 Ethan Ricci MS_St Joseph 10:08 3:05 13:13.97 9:26/M 6  
377 175 2502 Orion Tison MS_Daly Elementary 10:14 3:04 13:18.98 9:30/M 4  
378 176 2499 Ewen Griffin MS_Daly Elementary 10:02 3:19 13:21.50 9:32/M 3  
379 177 2772 Ben Bledsoe MS_Target Range 10:29 2:55 13:25.67 9:35/M 6  
380 (> 7) 3211 Colter Bestor MS_Corvallis 10:19 3:11 13:30.43 9:39/M 5  
381 (> 7) 2476 Silas Hammill MS_Corvallis 9:50 3:40 13:30.99 9:39/M 6  
382 (> 7) 1336 Lane Ellis MS_Corvallis 10:39 2:55 13:34.66 9:41/M 3  
383 (> 7) 3205 Bradenę Simmons MS_Corvallis 10:40 2:55 13:35.72 9:42/M 5  
384 (> 7) 2458 Chris Role MS_Columbia Falls 10:17 3:22 13:39.15 9:45/M 6  
385 (> 7) 2594 Quinn Yockey MS_Hamilton 11:00 2:47 13:47.83 9:51/M 5  
386 (> 7) 2581 Luke Mendenall MS_Hamilton 10:22 3:26 13:48.23 9:51/M 8  
387 (> 7) 2463 Reed Wollenzien MS_Columbia Falls 10:41 3:09 13:51.20 9:54/M 6  
388 (> 7) 1899 Bode Middleton MS_Corvallis 10:55 3:34 14:30.15 10:21/M 3  
389 (> 7) 2532 Gavin Benge MS_Eureka 11:42 3:02 14:45.49 10:32/M 8  
390 (> 7) 2585 Frank Rico MS_Hamilton 11:34 3:12 14:47.25 10:34/M 5  
391 (> 7) 2892 Hogan Buhler MS_Corvallis 12:01 3:21 15:22.55 10:59/M 4  
392 (> 7) 2510 Tucker Juneau MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 12:22 3:14 15:36.32 11:09/M 7  
393 178 2501 Blaine Jensen MS_Daly Elementary 12:59 3:16 16:15.67 11:36/M 4  
394 179 2495 Zavier Bozik MS_Daly Elementary 12:48 3:31 16:20.55 11:40/M 4  
395 (> 7) 2567 Kaden Daughtry MS_Hamilton 13:16 3:15 16:31.80 11:48/M 6  
396 (> 7) 2498 Kage Daughtry MS_Daly Elementary 13:02 3:30 16:33.64 11:49/M 3  
397 (> 7) 2494 Hayden Bisel MS_Daly Elementary 12:49 3:44 16:34.05 11:50/M 4  
398 (> 7) 80 Asherę Jessop MS_Corvallis 13:15 3:34 16:49.95 12:01/M 4  
399 (> 7) 2496 Logan Cleveland MS_Daly Elementary 12:42 4:19 17:01.90 12:09/M 4  
400 (> 7) 1888 Cooper Gividen MS_Corvallis 13:28 3:45 17:13.63 12:18/M 4  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
401 (> 7) 2504 Wyatt Williams MS_Daly Elementary 13:52 3:37 17:29.82 12:29/M 4  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Middle School Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Sleeping Giant 51 1 3 4 16 27 29 50    
Top 5 Times: 39:17.92  
2 MS_Missoula XC 103 11 17 21 26 28 31 38    
Top 5 Times: 41:14.36  
3 MS_Kalispell 140 2 5 32 49 52 54 69    
Top 5 Times: 41:07.36  
4 Bozeman Track 153 19 24 33 36 41 43 46    
Top 5 Times: 42:09.84  
5 Spokane Mercury Athletic 187 9 15 44 56 63 88 131    
Top 5 Times: 42:12.26  
6 MS_Whitefish Central 224 10 14 20 75 105 106 113    
Top 5 Times: 42:32.65  
7 MS_Corvallis 236 7 45 53 57 74 79 82    
Top 5 Times: 42:48.19  
8 N. Idaho XC 236 8 12 58 72 86    
Top 5 Times: 42:36.85  
9 MS_Polson 247 37 47 48 55 60 61 95    
Top 5 Times: 43:14.93  
10 MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 265 40 42 51 62 70 117 118    
Top 5 Times: 43:30.72  
11 MS_Montana City 286 25 34 39 64 124 137 173    
Top 5 Times: 44:01.08  
12 MS_Three Forks 301 13 23 66 89 110 111 120    
Top 5 Times: 43:40.28  
13 MS_Bigfork 356 22 30 87 103 114    
Top 5 Times: 44:34.08  
14 MS_Hamilton 414 67 80 81 90 96 99 100    
Top 5 Times: 45:06.36  
15 MS_Ronan 446 18 84 101 115 128 130 135    
Top 5 Times: 45:54.02  
16 MS_Columbia Falls 503 77 78 107 108 133 139 149    
Top 5 Times: 46:25.36  
17 MS_Target Range 523 71 73 102 127 150 171 177    
Top 5 Times: 47:16.65  
18 MS_Frenchtown 537 35 98 104 142 158 162 164    
Top 5 Times: 47:50.36  
19 MS_Browning 539 59 85 112 132 151 154 165    
Top 5 Times: 47:34.54  
20 MS_East (Great Falls) 542 6 76 123 168 169    
Top 5 Times: 49:44.85  
21 MS_Fred Moodry 571 68 97 122 129 155 160 163    
Top 5 Times: 48:07.75  
22 MS_Hellgate 588 91 92 109 140 156    
Top 5 Times: 48:18.89  
23 MS_St Joseph 606 83 93 134 143 153 157 159    
Top 5 Times: 48:49.79  
24 MS_Bonner 608 65 121 125 136 161    
Top 5 Times: 48:55.29  
25 MS_Townsend 636 94 119 138 141 144 145 148    
Top 5 Times: 49:31.09  
26 MS_Eureka 687 116 126 146 147 152 166 167    
Top 5 Times: 50:39.89  
27 MS_Daly Elementary 867 170 172 174 175 176 178 179    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:01.22  
Inc. MS_Arlee 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Dixon 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Heart Butte 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Hot Springs 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Libby 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Manhattan 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Manhattan Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_North (Great Falls) 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Seeley Lake 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Ignatius 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Stevensville 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Thompson Falls 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Whitehall 1 finishers    
Inc. Unattached 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Cascade 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Harrison 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Lima 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Roberts 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Willow Creek 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - MS_Sleeping Giant

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 39:17.92

Ave Time:7:51.58

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2741 Tommy Hicks 8 1 1 7:27.08 7:27.08 0:00.00
2 2739 Andrew Durgan 8 3 4 7:30.84 14:57.92 0:02.39
3 2745 Colter Sienkiewics 8 4 8 7:44.03 22:41.95 0:05.08
4 2744 Charlie Serafin 8 16 24 8:12.14 30:54.09 0:07.51
5 2746 Kimball Smith 7 27 51 8:23.83 39:17.92 0:13.21
6 2748 Sam Wadle 6 (29) (80) 8:25.96 47:43.88 0:16.99
7 2738 Ryan Brown 8 (50) (130) 8:39.29 56:23.17 0:20.82
8 2743 Ryan Miller 7 More Than 7   9:00.97 1:05:24.14 0:22.02
9 2742 Codiak Killorn 7 More Than 7   9:39.21 1:15:03.35 0:26.29
10 2747 Augie Stern 6 More Than 7   10:23.73 1:25:27.08 0:32.86
11 2740 Jonathan Durgan 6 More Than 7   11:57.24 1:37:24.32 1:05.35

Team - MS_Missoula XC

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 41:14.36

Ave Time:8:14.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2658 Keagen Crosby 8 11 11 7:55.26 7:55.26 0:12.01
2 2660 Luca Dombrowski 8 17 28 8:14.75 16:10.01 0:11.10
3 2680 John Read-Smith 8 21 49 8:17.45 24:27.46 0:14.07
4 2649 Luke Allison 8 26 75 8:21.34 32:48.80 0:12.74
5 2689 Daniel Wiltse 8 28 103 8:25.56 41:14.36 0:16.83
6 2664 Zollie Friedman 7 (31) (134) 8:27.02 49:41.38 0:13.90
7 2673 Aiden Marceau 7 (38) (172) 8:32.68 58:14.06 0:15.71
8 2666 Ian Harrison 8 More Than 7   8:37.07 1:06:51.13 0:19.25
9 2677 Quinn Newman 7 More Than 7   8:52.76 1:15:43.89 0:23.80
10 2676 Cameron Newbold 7 More Than 7   9:08.06 1:24:51.95 0:23.92
11 2671 Conner Klumph 6 More Than 7   9:13.77 1:34:05.72 0:21.54
12 2669 Virgil Jones 6 More Than 7   9:15.54 1:43:21.26 0:20.07
13 2661 Beaux Dunning 8 More Than 7   9:17.92 1:52:39.18 0:14.75
14 2662 Eamon Fitzgerald 6 More Than 7   9:21.84 2:02:01.02 0:25.76
15 2652 Aiden Berg 8 More Than 7   9:23.07 2:11:24.09 0:23.26
16 2686 Nicho Umile 6 More Than 7   9:35.30 2:20:59.39 0:25.17
17 2678 Bryce Ostrom 6 More Than 7   9:35.73 2:30:35.12 0:30.55
18 2675 Kip Mount 8 More Than 7   9:40.91 2:40:16.03 0:35.21
19 2687 Liam Vetter 8 More Than 7   9:50.59 2:50:06.62 0:39.54
20 2685 Sebastian Silverstein 8 More Than 7   9:56.76 3:00:03.38 0:35.33
21 2659 Wilson Derry 7 More Than 7   9:58.05 3:10:01.43 0:28.84
22 2656 Samuel Conway 7 More Than 7   9:59.36 3:20:00.79 0:32.01
23 2683 Silas Savoia 7 More Than 7   10:01.64 3:30:02.43 0:31.42
24 2682 Russell Rivers 6 More Than 7   10:03.00 3:40:05.43 0:42.36
25 2654 Aidan Collins 8 More Than 7   10:03.95 3:50:09.38 0:33.25
26 2670 Zackary Kessler 7 More Than 7   10:07.13 4:00:16.51 0:36.68
27 2684 Charlie Schwarze 7 More Than 7   10:07.53 4:10:24.04 0:34.12
28 2688 Elliot Wheeler 7 More Than 7   10:08.54 4:20:32.58 0:36.55
29 2657 Brendan Cowie 6 More Than 7   10:09.38 4:30:41.96 0:41.04
30 2679 Dutch Pelger 6 More Than 7   10:23.08 4:41:05.04 0:35.61
31 2653 Jacob Bishop 7 More Than 7   10:35.48 4:51:40.52 0:43.58
32 2690 Ethan Wornath 6 More Than 7   10:35.59 5:02:16.11 0:46.42
33 2667 Troy Holdorf 7 More Than 7   11:05.23 5:13:21.34 0:57.33
34 2648 Berkeley Aldridge 5 More Than 7   11:15.52 5:24:36.86 0:57.53
35 2663 Wilson Freer 7 More Than 7   11:17.16 5:35:54.02 0:51.99
36 2672 Myles Knight 8 More Than 7   11:37.60 5:47:31.62 1:11.11
37 2655 Oliver Collins 6 More Than 7   11:39.16 5:59:10.78 1:02.03

Team - MS_Kalispell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 41:07.36

Ave Time:8:13.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2621 Jeff Lillard 8 2 2 7:30.33 7:30.33 0:01.83
2 2612 Tyler Avery 8 5 7 7:46.76 15:17.09 0:05.05
3 2611 Mac Adkins 8 32 39 8:29.52 23:46.61 0:17.94
4 2619 Aden Kleinhenz 7 49 88 8:38.53 32:25.14 0:19.31
5 2617 Reilly Johnson 8 52 140 8:42.22 41:07.36 0:15.01
6 2629 Aidan Walker 8 (54) (194) 8:43.64 49:51.00 0:16.99
7 2626 Calvin Schmidt 8 (69) (263) 8:52.57 58:43.57 0:24.68
8 2613 Ethan Bay 8 More Than 7   8:59.17 1:07:42.74 0:22.06
9 2622 Peyton Lytton 8 More Than 7   8:59.97 1:16:42.71 0:32.58
10 2624 Keller Mitchell 8 More Than 7   9:12.97 1:25:55.68 0:22.44
11 2614 T.j. Fix 8 More Than 7   9:25.84 1:35:21.52 0:33.83
12 2616 Bauer Hollman 7 More Than 7   9:27.67 1:44:49.19 0:31.27
13 2625 Seamus Quinn 7 More Than 7   9:30.65 1:54:19.84 0:26.12
14 2620 Derek Kuhl 8 More Than 7   9:30.95 2:03:50.79 0:30.29
15 2628 Tyler Stumpf 8 More Than 7   9:39.87 2:13:30.66 0:36.49
16 2623 Conner Mehring 8 More Than 7   10:01.78 2:23:32.44 0:45.23
17 2615 Richard Hamilton 8 More Than 7   10:11.84 2:33:44.28 0:42.37
18 2627 Jasper Steindorf 8 More Than 7   12:02.60 2:45:46.88 0:59.22

Team - Bozeman Track

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 42:09.84

Ave Time:8:25.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1646 Kiedis MacFarlane 12-no 19 19 8:16.34 8:16.34 0:15.59
2 1652 Alaric Skjelver 13-14 24 43 8:19.06 16:35.40 0:18.87
3 1645 Christian Landers 10-se 33 76 8:29.69 25:05.09 0:15.70
4 1653 Wyatt Stoddart 13-14 36 112 8:30.39 33:35.48 0:13.47
5 1649 Kenyon Popiel 13-14 41 153 8:34.36 42:09.84 0:16.82
6 1637 Kieran Anderson 13-14 (43) (196) 8:34.70 50:44.54 0:17.92
7 1638 Tillman Bartholomew 12-no (46) (242) 8:36.23 59:20.77 0:19.77
8 1647 Owen Naberhaus 12-no More Than 7   8:38.95 1:07:59.72 0:19.94
9 1644 Cooper Johnson 13-14 More Than 7   8:44.49 1:16:44.21 0:19.49
10 1640 Leif Growney 12-no More Than 7   9:00.90 1:25:45.11 0:27.44
11 1656 Felix Trom 13-14 More Than 7   9:17.96 1:35:03.07 0:12.95
12 1648 Haddon Otey 10-se More Than 7   9:20.02 1:44:23.09 0:24.27
13 1651 Ronan Schultz 12-no More Than 7   9:20.21 1:53:43.30 0:22.65
14 1654 Pi Taylor 12-no More Than 7   9:33.77 2:03:17.07 0:27.91
15 1641 Bronson Hall 12-no More Than 7   9:42.81 2:12:59.88 0:31.75
16 1657 Ryan Wenger 10-se More Than 7   9:47.15 2:22:47.03 0:30.34
17 1642 Henry Higman 12-no More Than 7   10:07.95 2:32:54.98 0:34.24
18 1643 Evan Hough 12-no More Than 7   11:40.56 2:44:35.54 1:13.58

Team - Spokane Mercury Athletic

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 42:12.26

Ave Time:8:26.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3027 Graham Cleveland 13-14 9 9 7:53.48 7:53.48 0:13.05
2 3032 Abraham Little 13-14 15 24 8:11.77 16:05.25 0:10.17
3 3031 Chase Fitterer 12-no 44 68 8:35.01 24:40.26 0:19.33
4 3036 Tristan Tellvik 13-14 56 124 8:44.13 33:24.39 0:19.99
5 3035 Ethan Martin 10-se 63 187 8:47.87 42:12.26 0:21.69
6 3034 Brayden Martin 12-no (88) (275) 9:04.47 51:16.73 0:16.71
7 3028 Finnegan Cunningham 12-no (131) (406) 9:51.69 1:01:08.42 0:37.36
8 3026 William Beert-Nordeen 13-14 More Than 7   10:27.59 1:11:36.01 0:43.95
9 3030 Quentin Enser 8-jul More Than 7   10:46.93 1:22:22.94 0:45.07
10 3029 Jackson Danaraj 8-jul More Than 7   11:10.64 1:33:33.58 0:56.96
11 3033 Jack Loomis 10-se More Than 7   11:26.66 1:45:00.24 0:56.37

Team - MS_Whitefish Central

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 42:32.65

Ave Time:8:30.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2808 Mason Genovese 7 10 10 7:54.46 7:54.46 0:11.34
2 2818 Ruedi Steiner 8 14 24 8:11.13 16:05.59 0:09.91
3 2810 Adam Healy 7 20 44 8:16.71 24:22.30 0:15.28
4 2812 Nate Ingelfinger 8 75 119 8:56.20 33:18.50 0:17.88
5 2815 Ethan Priest 7 105 224 9:14.15 42:32.65 0:20.98
6 2807 Landon Brown 7 (106) (330) 9:17.19 51:49.84 0:24.23
7 2817 Henry Seigmund 8 (113) (443) 9:27.08 1:01:16.92 0:29.23
8 2811 Grant Heimbigner 8 More Than 7   9:52.42 1:11:09.34 0:35.04
9 2814 Aydin Mulholland 7 More Than 7   10:52.50 1:22:01.84 0:49.93
10 2816 Scott Schram 5 More Than 7   11:09.02 1:33:10.86 0:47.30
11 2813 Bowdrie Krack 8 More Than 7   11:50.97 1:45:01.83 0:49.84

Team - MS_Corvallis

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 42:48.19

Ave Time:8:33.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2479 Yannis Jessop 8 7 7 7:50.90 7:50.90 0:07.53
2 2477 Brandon Jessop 8 45 52 8:35.36 16:26.26 0:31.26
3 2475 Gavin Hagberg 8 53 105 8:42.46 25:08.72 0:11.66
4 2470 Jack Davidson 6 57 162 8:44.43 33:53.15 0:16.27
5 2488 Ryan Stoker 8 74 236 8:55.04 42:48.19 0:17.86
6 2474 Fox Goodrich 7 (79) (315) 8:58.55 51:46.74 0:21.97
7 2471 Owen Dunn 8 (82) (397) 8:59.76 1:00:46.50 0:24.37
8 2469 Derek Criddle 7 More Than 7   9:09.32 1:09:55.82 0:26.59
9 2468 Ledge Conner 6 More Than 7   9:12.41 1:19:08.23 0:25.18
10 2472 Aden Fisher 6 More Than 7   9:17.71 1:28:25.94 0:16.25
11 2483 Gavin Marston 8 More Than 7   9:31.81 1:37:57.75 0:20.24
12 2467 Jackson Chavez 8 More Than 7   9:38.00 1:47:35.75 0:26.68
13 2490 Bobby Truc 6 More Than 7   9:48.19 1:57:23.94 0:33.19
14 2480 Eli Johnson 7 More Than 7   10:01.73 2:07:25.67 0:33.32
15 2491 Grant Wilcox 8 More Than 7   10:08.72 2:17:34.39 0:31.16
16 2478 Jordan Jessop 7 More Than 7   10:20.10 2:27:54.49 0:31.54
17 2481 Cade Kelley 8 More Than 7   10:21.62 2:38:16.11 0:39.04
18 2465 Sebastian Cardullo 6 More Than 7   10:28.19 2:48:44.30 0:37.90
19 2466 Marcus Cashell 7 More Than 7   10:28.66 2:59:12.96 0:40.00
20 377 Axton Simmons 3 More Than 7   11:00.59 3:10:13.55 0:54.20
21 1609 Jeremy Davidson 3 More Than 7   11:09.56 3:21:23.11 0:40.42
22 2486 Ben Rhodes 6 More Than 7   11:51.83 3:33:14.94 0:54.14
23 2320 William Hart 4 More Than 7   11:53.31 3:45:08.25 0:48.41
24 1902 Sawyer Dowd 3 More Than 7   11:55.97 3:57:04.22 0:56.19
25 3209 Ty Ellis 5 More Than 7   12:08.51 4:09:12.73 1:08.42
26 111 Keeganę Williamson 3 More Than 7   12:17.87 4:21:30.60 1:14.02
27 2489 Louis Tipton 7 More Than 7   12:31.50 4:34:02.10 0:54.76
28 174 Jonas Davidson 3 More Than 7   12:41.22 4:46:43.32 1:09.08
29 2487 Ronan Smith 6 More Than 7   12:41.25 4:59:24.57 1:04.27
30 2955 Maurice Craun 4 More Than 7   12:45.07 5:12:09.64 1:27.01
31 3211 Colter Bestor 5 More Than 7   13:30.43 5:25:40.07 1:22.62
32 2476 Silas Hammill 6 More Than 7   13:30.99 5:39:11.06 1:51.64
33 1336 Lane Ellis 3 More Than 7   13:34.66 5:52:45.72 1:06.74
34 3205 Bradenę Simmons 5 More Than 7   13:35.72 6:06:21.44 1:07.03
35 1899 Bode Middleton 3 More Than 7   14:30.15 6:20:51.59 1:46.30
36 2892 Hogan Buhler 4 More Than 7   15:22.55 6:36:14.14 1:32.54
37 80 Asherę Jessop 4 More Than 7   16:49.95 6:53:04.09 1:45.67
38 1888 Cooper Gividen 4 More Than 7   17:13.63 7:10:17.72 1:56.72

Team - N. Idaho XC

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 42:36.85

Ave Time:8:31.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2837 Maximus Cervi-Skinner 12-no 8 8 7:52.56 7:52.56 0:07.43
2 2838 Zackery Cervi-Skinner 12-no 12 20 8:01.93 15:54.49 0:10.29
3 2841 Kingston Wilson 10-se 58 78 8:44.66 24:39.15 0:19.15
4 2839 Ethan Hickok 12-no 72 150 8:53.81 33:32.96 0:18.32
5 2840 Owen Hickok 12-no 86 236 9:03.89 42:36.85 0:22.09

Team - MS_Polson

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 43:14.93

Ave Time:8:38.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2722 Colter Wilson 8 37 37 8:31.22 8:31.22 0:25.96
2 2719 Drifter Skillicorn 8 47 84 8:36.71 17:07.93 0:18.45
3 2718 Landon Shoemake 6 48 132 8:37.26 25:45.19 0:19.51
4 2704 Cassidy Hendricks 8 55 187 8:44.08 34:29.27 0:10.47
5 2711 Owen McElwee 8 60 247 8:45.66 43:14.93 0:17.64
6 2717 Karter Sherry 8 (61) (308) 8:46.26 52:01.19 0:18.09
7 2715 Noah Roberts 8 (95) (403) 9:09.86 1:01:11.05 0:20.56
8 2712 Teague McElwee 5 More Than 7   9:09.94 1:10:20.99 0:23.27
9 2700 David Bjorge 8 More Than 7   9:35.41 1:19:56.40 0:31.33
10 2710 Kai McDonald 7 More Than 7   9:44.02 1:29:40.42 0:41.91
11 2705 Brandt Heninger 7 More Than 7   9:51.21 1:39:31.63 0:30.23
12 2716 Lucian Sawyer 6 More Than 7   9:59.43 1:49:31.06 0:36.22
13 2714 Max Ramesar 5 More Than 7   10:04.03 1:59:35.09 0:34.20
14 2703 Taegen Gage 7 More Than 7   10:11.14 2:09:46.23 0:38.54
15 2708 Skyler Johnston 7 More Than 7   10:13.42 2:19:59.65 0:41.17
16 2707 Seth Ingram 6 More Than 7   10:15.30 2:30:14.95 0:36.91
17 2709 Cruz Lies 5 More Than 7   10:30.22 2:40:45.17 0:35.65
18 2702 Ruger Ellis 5 More Than 7   11:10.30 2:51:55.47 0:54.96
19 2706 Evan Ingram 7 More Than 7   11:19.43 3:03:14.90 0:49.42
20 2713 Indy Moll 6 More Than 7   11:52.95 3:15:07.85 1:02.09

Team - MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 43:30.72

Ave Time:8:42.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2509 D'Kane Grant 7 40 40 8:34.22 8:34.22 0:18.15
2 2521 Brayds Vielle 8 42 82 8:34.68 17:08.90 0:18.64
3 2516 Riley Reevis 8 51 133 8:41.19 25:50.09 0:21.37
4 2507 Chance Bremner 7 62 195 8:47.23 34:37.32 0:19.36
5 2513 Maurice Red Horn 7 70 265 8:53.40 43:30.72 0:19.70
6 2515 Reis Reevis 4 (117) (382) 9:36.34 53:07.06 0:25.42
7 2508 Josiah Butterfly 8 (118) (500) 9:37.37 1:02:44.43 0:32.25
8 2514 Jude Reevis 6 More Than 7   10:27.59 1:13:12.02 0:48.42
9 2520 George Trombley 6 More Than 7   10:28.43 1:23:40.45 0:36.87
10 2517 Isiah Running Rabbit 7 More Than 7   10:36.04 1:34:16.49 0:48.32
11 2512 Keshawn Michell 4 More Than 7   12:08.94 1:46:25.43 1:03.49
12 2510 Tucker Juneau 7 More Than 7   15:36.32 2:02:01.75 1:25.68

Team - MS_Montana City

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 44:01.08

Ave Time:8:48.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2692 Andrew Carroll 6 25 25 8:20.41 8:20.41 0:15.94
2 2697 Eliot Stimpson 6 34 59 8:29.72 16:50.13 0:15.70
3 2696 Adam Ryland-Davis 8 39 98 8:34.09 25:24.22 0:17.91
4 2693 William Carroll 7 64 162 8:49.45 34:13.67 0:22.73
5 2698 Robert Stimpson 8 124 286 9:47.41 44:01.08 0:28.03
6 2695 Logan Nielsen 6 (137) (423) 9:59.96 54:01.04 0:29.56
7 2694 Maddox Maxwell 6 (173) (596) 12:39.86 1:06:40.90 1:15.82

Team - MS_Three Forks

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 43:40.28

Ave Time:8:44.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2793 Jacob Ramsey 8 13 13 8:05.77 8:05.77 0:14.79
2 2786 Garrett Golding 8 23 36 8:18.47 16:24.24 0:21.89
3 2785 Bryon Fanning 7 66 102 8:50.87 25:15.11 0:22.82
4 2795 Cass Violett 7 89 191 9:05.32 34:20.43 0:29.10
5 2796 Rhett Violett 7 110 301 9:19.85 43:40.28 0:32.86
6 2794 Sam Ramsey 7 (111) (412) 9:23.92 53:04.20 0:23.21
7 2789 Beau Johnston 8 (120) (532) 9:41.43 1:02:45.63 0:39.19
8 2791 Will McDonnell 8 More Than 7   10:06.66 1:12:52.29 0:34.70
9 2783 Dylan Andersen 6 More Than 7   10:22.77 1:23:15.06 0:41.32
10 2784 Sawyer Andersen 6 More Than 7   10:22.81 1:33:37.87 0:36.21
11 2787 Noah Hegar 8 More Than 7   10:27.61 1:44:05.48 0:44.15
12 2792 Aidan Pfadt 8 More Than 7   10:29.80 1:54:35.28 0:47.78
13 2790 Ian McDonnell 6 More Than 7   10:58.82 2:05:34.10 0:47.17
14 2788 Jackson Iddings 6 More Than 7   11:36.46 2:17:10.56 1:02.90

Team - MS_Bigfork

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 44:34.08

Ave Time:8:54.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2418 Colton Ballard 7 22 22 8:18.36 8:18.36 0:13.41
2 2421 Bo Modderman 8 30 52 8:26.16 16:44.52 0:10.93
3 2420 Lochlan Jessop 8 87 139 9:04.36 25:48.88 0:21.33
4 2422 Andrei Young 6 103 242 9:13.68 35:02.56 0:26.95
5 2419 Coulter Jessop 6 114 356 9:31.52 44:34.08 0:31.67

Team - MS_Hamilton

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 414

Team Score (times): 45:06.36

Ave Time:9:01.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2584 Andrew Rickleffs 7 67 67 8:51.16 8:51.16 0:24.06
2 2559 Ty Balser 6 80 147 8:59.39 17:50.55 0:19.99
3 2574 Carter Korst 6 81 228 8:59.47 26:50.02 0:24.42
4 2566 Max Cianflone 8 90 318 9:05.58 35:55.60 0:30.23
5 2560 Joshua Bender 6 96 414 9:10.76 45:06.36 0:34.64
6 2577 Canaan Magness 6 (99) (513) 9:11.95 54:18.31 0:22.36
7 2569 Toby Demoss 7 (100) (613) 9:12.32 1:03:30.63 0:18.15
8 2565 Cooper Burrows 8 More Than 7   9:23.98 1:12:54.61 0:29.75
9 2562 Evan Bennett 6 More Than 7   9:35.32 1:22:29.93 0:22.23
10 2563 Dawson Berglund 8 More Than 7   9:44.52 1:32:14.45 0:33.09
11 2583 Bryson Poulsen 6 More Than 7   9:45.34 1:41:59.79 0:31.78
12 2579 Jake McCarthy 5 More Than 7   9:58.29 1:51:58.08 0:34.68
13 2586 Thomas Rockwell 5 More Than 7   10:01.13 2:01:59.21 0:28.59
14 2572 Jackson Jessop 7 More Than 7   10:02.37 2:12:01.58 0:38.85
15 2571 Liam Griffin 6 More Than 7   10:05.55 2:22:07.13 0:34.60
16 2593 Kellen Yockey 8 More Than 7   10:08.59 2:32:15.72 0:31.87
17 2576 Asher Magness 8 More Than 7   10:08.90 2:42:24.62 0:40.27
18 2589 Christopher Truax 8 More Than 7   10:10.82 2:52:35.44 0:23.68
19 2561 Tommy Bender 7 More Than 7   10:15.60 3:02:51.04 0:36.46
20 2573 Jackson Kirkbride 5 More Than 7   10:17.18 3:13:08.22 0:34.86
21 2587 Greg Simmerman 8 More Than 7   10:31.80 3:23:40.02 0:37.25
22 2591 Dan Walker 8 More Than 7   10:32.37 3:34:12.39 0:47.68
23 2580 Timothy Meis 5 More Than 7   11:23.94 3:45:36.33 0:48.32
24 2582 Kyle Pearce 5 More Than 7   11:26.33 3:57:02.66 0:40.89
25 2588 Matthew Szymanski 7 More Than 7   11:32.96 4:08:35.62 0:46.37
26 2570 Finn Dufresne 6 More Than 7   12:06.20 4:20:41.82 1:07.28
27 2592 Garrett Williams 6 More Than 7   13:00.29 4:33:42.11 1:23.24
28 2594 Quinn Yockey 5 More Than 7   13:47.83 4:47:29.94 0:59.01
29 2581 Luke Mendenall 8 More Than 7   13:48.23 5:01:18.17 1:37.64
30 2585 Frank Rico 5 More Than 7   14:47.25 5:16:05.42 1:23.90
31 2567 Kaden Daughtry 6 More Than 7   16:31.80 5:32:37.22 1:26.59

Team - MS_Ronan

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 446

Team Score (times): 45:54.02

Ave Time:9:10.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2729 Zoran Lafromboise 8 18 18 8:15.62 8:15.62 0:16.07
2 2727 Lucas Clark 8 84 102 9:01.44 17:17.06 0:29.43
3 2732 Keyan Pretty On Top 7 101 203 9:12.98 26:30.04 0:24.15
4 2728 Beaudean Decker 7 115 318 9:34.41 36:04.45 0:21.96
5 2736 Austin Webster 6 128 446 9:49.57 45:54.02 0:31.11
6 2731 Colton Pieper 7 (130) (576) 9:50.97 55:44.99 0:34.05
7 2726 Gabe Brown 7 (135) (711) 9:54.20 1:05:39.19 0:28.60
8 2730 Brett Myers 8 More Than 7   10:30.99 1:16:10.18 0:47.63
9 2733 Gordon Stewart 6 More Than 7   10:53.60 1:27:03.78 0:54.06
10 2735 Adlerson Watkins 6 More Than 7   10:59.26 1:38:03.04 0:44.66
11 2734 Christopher Vangunten 7 More Than 7   11:15.01 1:49:18.05 0:58.94

Team - MS_Columbia Falls

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 503

Team Score (times): 46:25.36

Ave Time:9:17.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2447 Chayse Fleagle 8 77 77 8:57.06 8:57.06 0:24.39
2 2452 Nico Lang 8 78 155 8:57.49 17:54.55 0:16.04
3 2461 Zack Tillman 8 107 262 9:18.34 27:12.89 0:16.23
4 2443 Alex Branstetter 7 108 370 9:19.14 36:32.03 0:27.75
5 2454 Logan Peterson 7 133 503 9:53.33 46:25.36 0:28.69
6 2445 Cash Byrd 7 (139) (642) 10:15.78 56:41.14 0:38.68
7 2442 Johnathan Blankenship 8 (149) (791) 10:25.69 1:07:06.83 0:38.38
8 2449 Sullivan Jarvis 6 More Than 7   10:32.14 1:17:38.97 0:40.29
9 2453 Eric Miner 6 More Than 7   10:34.18 1:28:13.15 0:35.48
10 2448 Xander Harmon 7 More Than 7   10:35.64 1:38:48.79 0:44.23
11 2456 Jax Ramage 6 More Than 7   10:48.84 1:49:37.63 0:46.92
12 856 Reid Hicks 8 More Than 7   10:50.71 2:00:28.34 0:50.24
13 2446 Welcome Chapman 7 More Than 7   11:03.53 2:11:31.87 0:31.44
14 2450 Keatin Johns 8 More Than 7   11:19.27 2:22:51.14 0:46.04
15 2451 Michael Kokkinos 7 More Than 7   11:40.55 2:34:31.69 0:54.75
16 2444 Iden Brown 7 More Than 7   11:56.83 2:46:28.52 0:49.50
17 2462 Cris Vigil 8 More Than 7   12:08.66 2:58:37.18 0:48.67
18 2460 Duncan Smith 8 More Than 7   12:19.89 3:10:57.07 0:50.86
19 2459 Jacoby Role 7 More Than 7   12:26.37 3:23:23.44 1:19.28
20 2455 Lucus Peterson 6 More Than 7   13:08.33 3:36:31.77 1:09.80
21 2458 Chris Role 6 More Than 7   13:39.15 3:50:10.92 1:33.52
22 2463 Reed Wollenzien 6 More Than 7   13:51.20 4:04:02.12 1:20.93

Team - MS_Target Range

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 523

Team Score (times): 47:16.65

Ave Time:9:27.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2774 Ethan Elam 8 71 71 8:53.74 8:53.74 0:16.89
2 2777 Oliver Simianer 7 73 144 8:54.14 17:47.88 0:16.13
3 2778 Luka Skinner 7 102 246 9:13.63 27:01.51 0:32.10
4 2776 Connor Manion 7 127 373 9:49.35 36:50.86 0:31.58
5 2773 Charlie Clater 6 150 523 10:25.79 47:16.65 0:47.21
6 2775 Holston Holloway 6 (171) (694) 12:19.47 59:36.12 1:07.10
7 2772 Ben Bledsoe 6 (177) (871) 13:25.67 1:13:01.79 1:07.31

Team - MS_Frenchtown

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 537

Team Score (times): 47:50.36

Ave Time:9:34.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2555 Isaac Stewart 8 35 35 8:30.24 8:30.24 0:19.11
2 2551 Gabriel Klette 6 98 133 9:11.49 17:41.73 0:26.50
3 2553 Corbin Long 7 104 237 9:14.13 26:55.86 0:29.00
4 2556 Evan Thompson 6 142 379 10:19.86 37:15.72 0:38.83
5 2550 Xavier Hanson 6 158 537 10:34.64 47:50.36 0:39.87
6 2558 Arturo Washburn 7 (162) (699) 10:39.68 58:30.04 0:41.84
7 2549 Brydon Cahall 6 (164) (863) 10:45.82 1:09:15.86 0:44.35
8 2557 Braeden Van Hise 6 More Than 7   11:26.28 1:20:42.14 0:54.12
9 2552 Conner Kzaley 8 More Than 7   11:48.99 1:32:31.13 1:02.72

Team - MS_Browning

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 539

Team Score (times): 47:34.54

Ave Time:9:30.91

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2439 Phillip Surechief 8 59 59 8:45.40 8:45.40 0:21.87
2 2440 Brayden Turns Plenty 7 85 144 9:02.27 17:47.67 0:22.73
3 2431 Jeffrey Deroche 7 112 256 9:26.48 27:14.15 0:31.19
4 2437 Georgesh Renville 8 132 388 9:53.03 37:07.18 0:39.28
5 2430 Taylor Carlson 6 151 539 10:27.36 47:34.54 0:39.64
6 2432 Preston Iron Heart 7 (154) (693) 10:29.18 58:03.72 0:42.26
7 2435 Jacob Old Chief 7 (165) (858) 10:49.62 1:08:53.34 0:47.49
8 2436 Trent Old Chief 8 More Than 7   11:06.28 1:19:59.62 1:01.02
9 2428 Augustus Bullshoe 8 More Than 7   11:26.39 1:31:26.01 0:57.10
10 2429 Azreal Bullshoe 8 More Than 7   12:13.16 1:43:39.17 1:11.66

Team - MS_East (Great Falls)

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 542

Team Score (times): 49:44.85

Ave Time:9:56.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2527 Ryan Harrington 7 6 6 7:48.44 7:48.44 0:08.48
2 2528 Cole Noble 7 76 82 8:56.89 16:45.33 0:22.76
3 2529 Oliver Ondick 8 123 205 9:46.38 26:31.71 0:31.88
4 2526 Blake Bohannon 7 168 373 11:16.75 37:48.46 0:56.13
5 2525 Rowdy Barber 7 169 542 11:56.39 49:44.85 1:00.47

Team - MS_Fred Moodry

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 571

Team Score (times): 48:07.75

Ave Time:9:37.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2547 Dillon Taylor 7 68 68 8:51.18 8:51.18 0:20.25
2 2543 Billy Farmer 7 97 165 9:10.86 18:02.04 0:23.49
3 2541 Tytan Cook 8 122 287 9:45.73 27:47.77 0:29.47
4 2542 Wade Dahood 7 129 416 9:50.13 37:37.90 0:30.70
5 2544 Kaleb Gochanour 7 155 571 10:29.85 48:07.75 0:39.67
6 2545 Alex Jorgensen 7 (160) (731) 10:38.41 58:46.16 0:42.49
7 2546 Andrew Lewis 7 (163) (894) 10:43.39 1:09:29.55 0:38.80
8 2548 Emmett Theard 8 More Than 7   11:15.09 1:20:44.64 0:47.73

Team - MS_Hellgate

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 588

Team Score (times): 48:18.89

Ave Time:9:39.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2607 Braden McGuirl 6 91 91 9:06.25 9:06.25 0:15.66
2 2608 Mason Shimek 7 92 183 9:06.34 18:12.59 0:15.22
3 2604 Garrett Cleveland 6 109 292 9:19.33 27:31.92 0:26.82
4 2605 Rowan Flesch 7 140 432 10:16.12 37:48.04 0:41.44
5 2609 Gavin Ulland 7 156 588 10:30.85 48:18.89 0:37.39

Team - MS_St Joseph

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 606

Team Score (times): 48:49.79

Ave Time:9:45.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2757 Noah Kimball 7 83 83 9:01.00 9:01.00 0:18.01
2 2760 Benjamin Onstead 7 93 176 9:07.06 18:08.06 0:23.50
3 2753 George Cassens 7 134 310 9:53.52 28:01.58 0:32.45
4 2755 Caleb Donham 6 143 453 10:20.32 38:21.90 0:28.02
5 2761 Nolan Oschell 6 153 606 10:27.89 48:49.79 0:35.33
6 2758 Joe Kirschenmann 7 (157) (763) 10:33.84 59:23.63 0:38.21
7 2754 Ryan Cooney 8 (159) (922) 10:35.29 1:09:58.92 0:43.63
8 2759 Brendan Nedrud 7 More Than 7   10:45.38 1:20:44.30 0:41.17
9 2764 Joao Tomazeli 8 More Than 7   10:51.78 1:31:36.08 0:48.92
10 2763 Ethan Ricci 6 More Than 7   13:13.97 1:44:50.05 1:17.37

Team - MS_Bonner

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 608

Team Score (times): 48:55.29

Ave Time:9:47.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3189 David Hisaw 7 65 65 8:50.38 8:50.38 0:15.66
2 2424 Roy Combs 8 121 186 9:43.35 18:33.73 0:27.50
3 2426 Gavin Kelly 7 125 311 9:48.07 28:21.80 0:29.88
4 2425 Ryan Combs 7 136 447 9:54.93 38:16.73 0:29.54
5 2427 Mattias Remes 6 161 608 10:38.56 48:55.29 0:49.47

Team - MS_Townsend

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 636

Team Score (times): 49:31.09

Ave Time:9:54.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2801 Ace Edgerton 7 94 94 9:07.38 9:07.38 0:26.67
2 2805 Garrison Santi 6 119 213 9:40.30 18:47.68 0:33.62
3 2800 Ben Edelblut 6 138 351 10:03.80 28:51.48 0:34.67
4 2799 Aidan Easter 7 141 492 10:19.26 39:10.74 0:43.03
5 2806 Jonah Wishman 8 144 636 10:20.35 49:31.09 0:35.87
6 2802 Kayden Greene 8 (145) (781) 10:21.02 59:52.11 0:41.44
7 2798 Kaden Bruins 6 (148) (929) 10:25.47 1:10:17.58 0:41.65
8 2797 Ethan Beebe 8 More Than 7   10:37.60 1:20:55.18 0:48.26
9 2803 Ross MacDonald 7 More Than 7   10:47.34 1:31:42.52 0:51.21
10 2804 Cael Odell 8 More Than 7   11:19.10 1:43:01.62 0:48.81

Team - MS_Eureka

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 687

Team Score (times): 50:39.89

Ave Time:10:07.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2531 Parker Bates 7 116 116 9:36.08 9:36.08 0:42.73
2 2533 Rowan Burow 5 126 242 9:48.53 19:24.61 0:29.26
3 2538 Emmitt Richmond 6 146 388 10:23.30 29:47.91 0:38.62
4 2535 Kaden Gideon 6 147 535 10:24.29 40:12.20 0:38.24
5 2537 Michael Pitman 7 152 687 10:27.69 50:39.89 0:43.48
6 2536 Matthew Hollingsworth 8 (166) (853) 10:57.47 1:01:37.36 0:41.51
7 2540 Johnny Williams 5 (167) (1020) 10:57.78 1:12:35.14 0:45.56
8 2534 Jaxon Gideon 8 More Than 7   11:10.72 1:23:45.86 0:33.79
9 2532 Gavin Benge 8 More Than 7   14:45.49 1:38:31.35 1:14.25

Team - MS_Daly Elementary

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 867

Team Score (times): 1:04:01.22

Ave Time:12:48.24

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2500 Cash Hawkes 4 170 170 12:04.14 12:04.14 1:03.79
2 2503 Carson Truax 4 172 342 12:30.09 24:34.23 0:52.90
3 2497 Otis Coolidge 3 174 516 12:46.51 37:20.74 1:07.19
4 2502 Orion Tison 4 175 691 13:18.98 50:39.72 1:15.69
5 2499 Ewen Griffin 3 176 867 13:21.50 1:04:01.22 1:30.81
6 2501 Blaine Jensen 4 (178) (1045) 16:15.67 1:20:16.89 1:27.55
7 2495 Zavier Bozik 4 (179) (1224) 16:20.55 1:36:37.44 1:43.42
8 2498 Kage Daughtry 3 More Than 7   16:33.64 1:53:11.08 1:42.37
9 2494 Hayden Bisel 4 More Than 7   16:34.05 2:09:45.13 1:56.44
10 2496 Logan Cleveland 4 More Than 7   17:01.90 2:26:47.03 2:31.03
11 2504 Wyatt Williams 4 More Than 7   17:29.82 2:44:16.85 1:49.07

Team - MS_Arlee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2416 Andrew Knoll 7 Less Than 5   10:55.87 10:55.87 0:47.07

Team - MS_Dixon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2522 Lochlyn Finley 6 Less Than 5   9:57.98 9:57.98 0:28.10
2 2524 Branson Zemple 6 Less Than 5   11:57.52 21:55.50 1:02.40

Team - MS_Heart Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2599 Dylan Comes At Night 5 Less Than 5   11:52.21 11:52.21 0:56.74

Team - MS_Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2610 Nick McAllister 6 Less Than 5   9:46.92 9:46.92 0:28.19

Team - MS_Libby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2633 Greyson Thompson 7 Less Than 5   8:53.26 8:53.26 0:19.53
2 2630 Sam Brumbaugh 7 Less Than 5   9:51.46 18:44.72 0:39.63
3 2632 Cael Schwindt 8 Less Than 5   11:44.65 30:29.37 0:55.38
4 2631 Matt Niemi 8 Less Than 5   11:52.47 42:21.84 1:00.35

Team - MS_Manhattan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2636 Payden Cantalupo 8 Less Than 5   8:39.25 8:39.25 0:19.74
2 2638 Gus Stewart 8 Less Than 5   8:57.24 17:36.49 0:20.99
3 2635 Carson Blanchard 8 Less Than 5   9:21.90 26:58.39 0:29.70
4 2637 Billy Hamilton 7 Less Than 5   10:33.09 37:31.48 0:39.33

Team - MS_Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2639 Nathan Adams 8 Less Than 5   7:50.76 7:50.76 0:08.92
2 2641 Oren Arthun 8 Less Than 5   8:18.62 16:09.38 0:14.59
3 2645 Jack Scott 6 Less Than 5   8:52.65 25:02.03 0:16.83
4 2647 Cavin Visser 6 Less Than 5   9:17.73 34:19.76 0:24.42

Team - MS_North (Great Falls)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2699 Benjamin Hodson 8 Less Than 5   9:30.49 9:30.49 0:31.74

Team - MS_Seeley Lake

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2737 Sam Ayers 6 Less Than 5   10:04.74 10:04.74 0:34.17

Team - MS_St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2752 Andrew Rush 8 Less Than 5   8:37.81 8:37.81 0:21.05
2 2749 Harlan Leishman 6 Less Than 5   9:16.27 17:54.08 0:23.75
3 2750 Erich Morigeau 8 Less Than 5   9:28.51 27:22.59 0:35.64
4 2751 Sawyer Pule 6 Less Than 5   11:02.55 38:25.14 0:46.50

Team - MS_Stevensville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2769 Zach Polenski 7 Less Than 5   8:45.20 8:45.20 0:15.36
2 2767 Payton Jones 8 Less Than 5   8:58.60 17:43.80 0:17.66
3 2765 Jacob Blyton 8 Less Than 5   10:13.12 27:56.92 0:41.80
4 2768 Aiden Meacham 8 Less Than 5   10:57.45 38:54.37 0:45.23

Team - MS_Thompson Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2782 Cael Thilmony 7 Less Than 5   9:26.44 9:26.44 0:27.61
2 2779 Jj Fields 8 Less Than 5   11:11.06 20:37.50 0:51.99

Team - MS_Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2819 Dane Hoover 8 Less Than 5   8:43.42 8:43.42 0:20.42

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3186 Mason Roush 8 Less Than 5   8:36.68 8:36.68 0:20.41
2 3117 Lucas Keith Less Than 5   9:25.53 18:02.21 0:26.08
3 3116 Beau Chirrick Less Than 5   10:40.71 28:42.92 0:49.22

Team - MS_Cascade

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2441 Sam Mazaira 7 Less Than 5   10:32.57 10:32.57 0:44.57

Team - MS_Harrison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2595 Zeke Christiansen 7 Less Than 5   9:00.45 9:00.45 0:19.07
2 2596 Declan McBurney 6 Less Than 5   10:26.71 19:27.16 0:35.76

Team - MS_Lima

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2634 Nathan Rayburn 8 Less Than 5   9:47.09 9:47.09 0:34.38

Team - MS_Roberts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2724 Joseph Allen 8 Less Than 5   8:52.34 8:52.34 0:13.66
2 2725 Marvin Mikkola 7 Less Than 5   9:43.64 18:35.98 0:29.26

Team - MS_Willow Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2822 Campbell Smith 8 Less Than 5   11:09.26 11:09.26 0:47.44
2 2821 Jacob Delay 6 Less Than 5   11:51.43 23:00.69 1:00.66
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
1 1 204 Lucia McCormick Bozeman Track 5:56 2:00 7:56.67 5:40/M 13-14  
2 2 1 Taylee Chirrick Unattached 5:53 2:13 8:07.39 5:48/M 7  
3 3 1382 Alexis Brauer Unattached 5:57 2:10 8:08.21 5:49/M  
4 4 1003 Lillian Eash MS_Kalispell 6:10 2:00 8:11.88 5:51/M 7  
5 5 1180 Finley McCarthy MS_Whitefish Central 6:08 2:06 8:15.23 5:54/M 7  
6 (< 5) 1109 Emily Maughan MS_Seeley Lake 6:15 2:01 8:16.43 5:54/M 8  
7 6 1066 Teryn Gardner MS_North (Great Falls) 6:08 2:09 8:17.67 5:55/M 7  
8 (< 5) 1094 Brayli Reimer MS_Red Lodge 6:16 2:06 8:22.72 5:59/M 8  
9 7 209 Natalie Nicholas Bozeman Track 6:15 2:06 8:22.88 5:59/M 12-nov  
10 8 1124 Ellianna Wester MS_Sleeping Giant 6:22 2:07 8:30.02 6:04/M 8  
11 9 1005 Akilah Kubi MS_Kalispell 6:34 2:10 8:44.23 6:14/M 8  
12 10 1146 Hattie Neesvig MS_Thompson Falls 6:31 2:13 8:44.83 6:14/M 7  
13 11 978 Jodee Cree Medicine MS_Heart Butte 6:38 2:07 8:46.13 6:16/M 7  
14 12 1012 Peyton Walker MS_Kalispell 6:36 2:11 8:47.94 6:16/M 8  
15 13 869 Laurie Davidson MS_Corvallis 6:43 2:04 8:48.26 6:17/M 7  
16 14 860 Ally Sempf MS_Columbia Falls 6:39 2:09 8:49.55 6:18/M 7  
17 15 1007 Neila Lyngholm MS_Kalispell 6:38 2:12 8:50.65 6:19/M 8  
18 16 206 Pauline Meshew Bozeman Track 6:40 2:11 8:52.04 6:20/M 12-nov  
19 17 192 Poppy Atkinson Bozeman Track 6:41 2:11 8:52.53 6:20/M 12-nov  
20 (< 5) 838 Madeline Jellison MS_Bigfork 6:38 2:14 8:52.71 6:20/M 8  
21 18 1193 Cambrie Stam N. Idaho XC 6:39 2:14 8:54.09 6:21/M 12-nov  
22 19 990 Ruby Lorenz MS_Hellgate 6:44 2:09 8:54.11 6:21/M 8  
23 20 1173 Isabel Cooke MS_Whitefish Central 6:42 2:11 8:54.32 6:21/M 7  
24 21 1192 Helen Oyler N. Idaho XC 6:42 2:13 8:55.59 6:22/M 10-sep  
25 22 1062 Rose Wiltse MS_Missoula XC 6:34 2:22 8:57.01 6:24/M 7  
26 23 1189 Jenny Elliott N. Idaho XC 6:43 2:15 8:58.80 6:24/M 12-nov  
27 24 1155 Bella Jones MS_Three Forks 6:52 2:09 9:01.51 6:26/M 6  
28 25 1123 Ellise Wadle MS_Sleeping Giant 6:44 2:17 9:01.71 6:26/M 8  
29 (< 5) 632 Emma Compton Helena Vigilante Runners 6:48 2:14 9:03.64 6:28/M 13-14  
30 (< 5) 1133 Victoria Uskoski MS_Stevensville 6:47 2:17 9:05.40 6:29/M 8  
31 26 1035 Stella Diaz MS_Missoula XC 6:51 2:13 9:05.41 6:29/M 7  
32 27 1177 Maeve Ingelfinger MS_Whitefish Central 6:56 2:09 9:05.62 6:29/M 7  
33 28 1063 Nina Badger MS_North (Great Falls) 6:46 2:19 9:05.98 6:29/M 8  
34 29 1084 Karli Owens MS_Polson 7:00 2:06 9:07.76 6:31/M 8  
35 (< 5) 1128 Cedar Hunt MS_St Ignatius 6:53 2:14 9:08.57 6:31/M 8  
36 30 2 Terryn Chirrick Unattached 6:50 2:17 9:08.87 6:31/M  
37 31 1014 Bailey Wride MS_Kalispell 6:55 2:13 9:09.06 6:32/M 8  
38 32 866 Oliva Buoy MS_Corvallis 6:51 2:17 9:09.10 6:32/M 8  
39 (< 5) 924 Charlie Elverud MS_Dixon 6:59 2:11 9:10.32 6:33/M 6  
40 33 198 Nomi Friedman Bozeman Track 6:52 2:17 9:10.67 6:33/M 13-14  
41 (< 5) 997 Josie Uski MS_Hot Springs 6:58 2:12 9:11.31 6:34/M 8  
42 34 851 Courtney Hoerner MS_Columbia Falls 6:57 2:14 9:12.06 6:34/M 8  
43 35 850 Siri Erickson MS_Columbia Falls 7:05 2:07 9:13.78 6:35/M 8  
44 36 3 Maleigha Fuzesy Unattached 6:57 2:17 9:14.27 6:36/M 7  
45 37 203 Breckyn Kornachuk Bozeman Track 6:53 2:20 9:14.62 6:36/M 12-nov  
46 38 1194 Landyn Stam N. Idaho XC 6:58 2:16 9:15.47 6:36/M 13-14  
47 39 1185 Rachael Wilmot MS_Whitefish Central 7:00 2:15 9:15.99 6:36/M 6  
48 40 999 Olivia Barela MS_Kalispell 6:57 2:18 9:16.21 6:37/M 8  
49 41 1002 Colette Daniels MS_Kalispell 6:59 2:18 9:18.55 6:39/M 8  
50 42 1082 Baylee Lemm MS_Polson 7:04 2:14 9:19.40 6:39/M 5  
51 43 1119 Meryl Sexton MS_Sleeping Giant 7:03 2:17 9:21.37 6:41/M 7  
52 44 1052 Nadia Rozinka MS_Missoula XC 7:00 2:24 9:25.16 6:44/M 8  
53 45 873 Rylee Herbstritt MS_Corvallis 7:08 2:17 9:25.31 6:44/M 8  
54 46 1122 Calli Stinson MS_Sleeping Giant 7:12 2:13 9:25.66 6:44/M 8  
55 (< 5) 1024 Deanna Yung MS_Manhattan 7:11 2:15 9:26.80 6:44/M 8  
56 47 200 Tessah Hamling Bozeman Track 7:10 2:16 9:26.97 6:44/M 10-sep  
57 (< 5) 837 Mikenna Conan MS_Bigfork 7:02 2:24 9:27.53 6:45/M 7  
58 48 1019 Aurora Smith MS_Libby 7:10 2:16 9:27.53 6:45/M 8  
59 49 989 Tatum King MS_Hellgate 7:08 2:19 9:28.45 6:46/M 8  
60 50 852 Gwen Jarvis MS_Columbia Falls 7:12 2:16 9:29.06 6:46/M 8  
61 (> 7) 1013 Afton Wride MS_Kalispell 7:07 2:22 9:29.80 6:46/M 7  
62 51 1183 Charlotte Perkins MS_Whitefish Central 7:09 2:20 9:30.22 6:47/M 6  
63 52 1320 Teagan Enser Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:18 2:12 9:31.41 6:48/M 10-sep  
64 53 3187 Addison Roush Unattached 7:15 2:16 9:31.96 6:48/M 6  
65 (> 7) 194 Ava Couture Bozeman Track 7:14 2:17 9:32.10 6:49/M 12-nov  
66 54 1121 Ruby Smith MS_Sleeping Giant 7:14 2:19 9:33.18 6:49/M 7  
67 55 969 Mckinley Murray MS_Hamilton 7:13 2:20 9:34.87 6:50/M 8  
68 56 1326 Becca Wade Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:13 2:21 9:35.42 6:51/M 10-sep  
69 57 944 Lily Apedaile MS_Hamilton 7:15 2:21 9:37.46 6:52/M 5  
70 (< 5) 1022 Miah Fenno MS_Manhattan 7:22 2:14 9:37.52 6:52/M 8  
71 58 1111 Fiona Alverson MS_Sleeping Giant 7:19 2:21 9:40.97 6:54/M 7  
72 59 1117 Haley Rigler MS_Sleeping Giant 7:17 2:23 9:41.05 6:55/M 8  
73 60 1174 Signe Ebbett MS_Whitefish Central 7:25 2:16 9:42.26 6:56/M 7  
74 (< 5) 916 Samantha Shull MS_Darby 7:21 2:21 9:42.96 6:56/M 8  
75 (< 5) 1095 Katie Reimer MS_Red Lodge 7:22 2:21 9:44.12 6:57/M 6  
76 61 1098 Makayla Corum MS_Ronan 7:21 2:23 9:44.77 6:57/M 7  
77 (> 7) 212 Leyna Yenny Bozeman Track 7:25 2:19 9:45.46 6:58/M 12-nov  
78 62 918 Peyton Eagle Feathers MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 7:19 2:26 9:45.90 6:58/M 4  
79 63 922 Rain Underbear MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 7:19 2:26 9:46.08 6:59/M 5  
80 (> 7) 1009 Ryenne Schoknecht MS_Kalispell 7:19 2:26 9:46.17 6:59/M 8  
81 (> 7) 998 Elley Alvord MS_Kalispell 7:27 2:19 9:46.19 6:59/M 7  
82 64 1039 Annika Kendrick MS_Missoula XC 7:17 2:29 9:46.59 6:59/M 8  
83 (> 7) 1116 Vay O'Brien MS_Sleeping Giant 7:20 2:26 9:46.64 6:59/M 7  
84 65 1153 Rylee Dell MS_Three Forks 7:28 2:19 9:47.84 6:59/M 7  
85 66 958 Chloe Greek MS_Hamilton 7:29 2:18 9:48.40 7:00/M 6  
86 67 992 Grace Moffitt-Friede MS_Hellgate 7:18 2:30 9:48.47 7:00/M 8  
87 (< 5) 1127 Ameah Hunt MS_St Ignatius 7:31 2:18 9:49.99 7:01/M 7  
88 (< 5) 1023 Ryen Gipe MS_Manhattan 7:22 2:27 9:50.57 7:01/M 8  
89 68 1029 Isabella Beaton MS_Missoula XC 7:34 2:17 9:51.77 7:02/M 7  
90 69 971 Madalyn Nelson MS_Hamilton 7:30 2:22 9:52.07 7:03/M 7  
91 (< 5) 1188 Jada Clarkson MS_Whitehall 7:28 2:25 9:53.82 7:04/M 8  
92 70 1319 Madilyn Danaraj Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:23 2:31 9:54.80 7:04/M 13-14  
93 71 901 Aubree Korst MS_Daly Elementary 7:27 2:27 9:55.00 7:05/M 4  
94 72 1050 Harper Peach-Riley MS_Missoula XC 7:43 2:12 9:55.65 7:05/M 7  
95 (> 7) 210 Necia Nicholas Bozeman Track 7:30 2:24 9:55.80 7:05/M 12-nov  
96 73 1051 Briel Powers MS_Missoula XC 7:33 2:22 9:55.86 7:05/M 7  
97 (> 7) 207 Josephine Milburn Bozeman Track 7:22 2:34 9:56.84 7:06/M 13-14  
98 74 885 Elsa Miller MS_Corvallis 7:27 2:30 9:57.59 7:06/M 7  
99 75 2457 Melody McNally MS_Columbia Falls 7:33 2:25 9:58.85 7:07/M 7  
100 76 1318 Emma Danaraj Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:37 2:22 9:59.90 7:08/M 12-nov  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
101 (< 5) 1026 Katlyn Van Kirk MS_Manhattan Christian 7:28 2:31 10:00.17 7:09/M 7  
102 77 857 Poppie Payne MS_Columbia Falls 7:40 2:19 10:00.58 7:09/M 8  
103 78 1088 Isabel Seeley MS_Polson 7:35 2:25 10:00.87 7:09/M 7  
104 79 1086 Mara Ramirez MS_Polson 7:29 2:31 10:00.95 7:09/M 5  
105 80 1090 Autumn Skillicorn MS_Polson 7:29 2:31 10:00.98 7:09/M 6  
106 81 1081 Maddilyn Huffine MS_Polson 7:35 2:25 10:01.10 7:09/M 7  
107 (> 7) 1114 Claire Kellet MS_Sleeping Giant 7:40 2:21 10:01.97 7:09/M 8  
108 82 933 Talia Mapili MS_East (Great Falls) 7:28 2:33 10:01.99 7:09/M 8  
109 83 1097 Lauryn Buhr MS_Ronan 7:36 2:26 10:02.18 7:10/M 6  
110 84 1169 Justene Santi MS_Townsend 7:24 2:38 10:02.97 7:10/M 8  
111 85 1071 Macie Wheeler MS_North (Great Falls) 7:35 2:28 10:03.26 7:11/M 7  
112 (> 7) 1001 Chloe Converse MS_Kalispell 7:30 2:33 10:03.59 7:11/M 7  
113 (> 7) 1037 Ellie Flamand MS_Missoula XC 7:42 2:21 10:04.07 7:11/M 6  
114 (> 7) 1044 Sophia Marsolek MS_Missoula XC 7:36 2:27 10:04.19 7:11/M 8  
115 86 1148 Faith Palmer MS_Thompson Falls 7:36 2:28 10:04.72 7:11/M 7  
116 87 874 Britta Iman MS_Corvallis 7:44 2:20 10:05.18 7:12/M 6  
117 88 973 Julia Seifert MS_Hamilton 7:39 2:26 10:06.42 7:13/M 7  
118 89 977 Gwen Wolfe MS_Hamilton 7:39 2:26 10:06.71 7:13/M 7  
119 (> 7) 1008 Sabrina McDonnell MS_Kalispell 7:43 2:23 10:06.82 7:13/M 8  
120 (> 7) 205 Elizabeth Meltzer Bozeman Track 7:42 2:25 10:07.69 7:14/M 12-nov  
121 90 1079 Yemi Groves MS_Polson 7:44 2:23 10:08.45 7:14/M 7  
122 (> 7) 1120 Fiona Shinn MS_Sleeping Giant 7:38 2:29 10:08.67 7:14/M 7  
123 91 976 Madison Ward MS_Hamilton 7:35 2:33 10:08.98 7:14/M 8  
124 (< 5) 1107 Kyla Conley MS_Seeley Lake 7:49 2:19 10:09.21 7:15/M 8  
125 (< 5) 845 Jadie Butterfly MS_Browning 7:50 2:19 10:09.34 7:15/M 8  
126 (< 5) 3062 Caroline Hermiller Great Falls Central Catholic 7:37 2:31 10:09.36 7:15/M 7  
127 (< 5) 1108 Tia Good MS_Seeley Lake 7:53 2:16 10:09.90 7:15/M 8  
128 (> 7) 952 Reagan Burrows MS_Hamilton 7:42 2:27 10:10.00 7:16/M 6  
129 (> 7) 1093 Ashtyn Wagner MS_Polson 7:43 2:27 10:10.57 7:16/M 8  
130 92 1187 Emerson York MS_Whitefish Central 7:45 2:25 10:11.15 7:16/M 8  
131 (> 7) 1089 Kylee Seifert MS_Polson 7:40 2:32 10:12.53 7:17/M 7  
132 (< 5) 1126 Emmy Flatlip MS_St Ignatius 7:45 2:27 10:12.79 7:17/M 8  
133 93 903 Annalise Lewis MS_Daly Elementary 7:41 2:31 10:13.85 7:18/M 4  
134 (< 5) 1132 Camas Smith MS_Stevensville 7:47 2:26 10:13.91 7:18/M 8  
135 (> 7) 1076 Adison Carlson MS_Polson 7:44 2:29 10:14.32 7:19/M 7  
136 94 1191 Avery Hickok N. Idaho XC 7:47 2:28 10:16.43 7:20/M 12-nov  
137 95 1159 Zandra Potts MS_Three Forks 7:49 2:26 10:16.67 7:20/M 6  
138 (> 7) 1055 Kaitlyn Skinner MS_Missoula XC 7:53 2:24 10:18.27 7:21/M 7  
139 (> 7) 1186 Emelia York MS_Whitefish Central 7:52 2:25 10:18.31 7:21/M 8  
140 96 1069 Grace Packer MS_North (Great Falls) 7:43 2:34 10:18.54 7:21/M 8  
141 (> 7) 1172 Sage Boyes MS_Whitefish Central 7:52 2:27 10:19.35 7:22/M 5  
142 (< 5) 2334 Natalie Barta West Yellowstone 7:47 2:32 10:19.75 7:22/M 8  
143 (> 7) 975 Meakin Vermillion MS_Hamilton 7:47 2:32 10:19.96 7:22/M 8  
144 (> 7) 960 Emma Hollingsworth MS_Hamilton 7:44 2:36 10:20.76 7:23/M 7  
145 97 1156 Ari Judd MS_Three Forks 7:50 2:30 10:20.84 7:23/M 7  
146 98 1103 Nichole Koehler MS_Ronan 7:44 2:36 10:21.23 7:24/M 7  
147 99 863 Milana Bestor MS_Corvallis 7:41 2:39 10:21.62 7:24/M 7  
148 100 1065 Jasmine Cruz MS_North (Great Falls) 7:36 2:45 10:21.70 7:24/M 8  
149 101 862 Nadalya Vanzant MS_Columbia Falls 7:57 2:26 10:23.63 7:25/M 6  
150 102 1134 Greta Beyer MS_Target Range 7:49 2:34 10:24.57 7:26/M 7  
151 (> 7) 1000 Sasha Cole MS_Kalispell 8:04 2:20 10:24.59 7:26/M 7  
152 103 995 Maddy Wekkin MS_Hellgate 7:56 2:28 10:24.73 7:26/M 6  
153 104 1190 Neala Hart N. Idaho XC 7:51 2:33 10:25.12 7:26/M 12-nov  
154 105 942 Kaila White MS_Frenchtown 7:41 2:44 10:26.54 7:27/M 8  
155 (> 7) 1179 Charlotte Lehmann MS_Whitefish Central 7:53 2:34 10:27.31 7:28/M 7  
156 106 1106 Brogan Youngren MS_Ronan 7:51 2:35 10:27.52 7:28/M 8  
157 107 1154 Cailin Gruber MS_Three Forks 7:59 2:28 10:28.02 7:29/M 6  
158 108 1150 Sophie Corbett MS_Three Forks 8:07 2:20 10:28.23 7:29/M 6  
159 (> 7) 211 Molly Sebren Bozeman Track 8:00 2:29 10:30.10 7:30/M 12-nov  
160 (> 7) 1073 Teyjah Beeks MS_Polson 8:01 2:30 10:32.12 7:31/M 7  
161 109 941 Addison Romine MS_Frenchtown 7:59 2:33 10:32.67 7:31/M 6  
162 (< 5) 936 Lucy Reynolds MS_Eureka 8:09 2:22 10:32.81 7:31/M 6  
163 (> 7) 1040 Lillie Lambert MS_Missoula XC 7:58 2:36 10:34.13 7:33/M 7  
164 (> 7) 1077 Sami Dolberry MS_Polson 8:01 2:34 10:35.46 7:34/M 7  
165 (> 7) 1028 Audrey Baldwin MS_Missoula XC 8:02 2:34 10:36.51 7:34/M 7  
166 110 880 Tyisha Lewis MS_Corvallis 8:06 2:30 10:36.96 7:34/M 6  
167 (> 7) 1085 Sierra Perez MS_Polson 7:56 2:41 10:37.41 7:35/M 6  
168 111 1158 Grace Kluin MS_Three Forks 8:04 2:33 10:37.61 7:35/M 6  
169 (> 7) 1075 Kila Cannon MS_Polson 7:59 2:38 10:37.65 7:35/M 6  
170 112 931 Poulson Logan MS_East (Great Falls) 8:03 2:35 10:38.49 7:36/M 8  
171 (> 7) 1032 Elizabeth Cornelius MS_Missoula XC 8:08 2:31 10:39.51 7:36/M 6  
172 (> 7) 848 Elyse Byrd MS_Columbia Falls 8:08 2:32 10:40.67 7:37/M 8  
173 113 1321 Addyson Green Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:01 2:39 10:41.24 7:38/M 12-nov  
174 (> 7) 1112 Ryan Davis MS_Sleeping Giant 8:00 2:40 10:41.65 7:38/M 8  
175 (> 7) 951 Nadia Bruno MS_Hamilton 8:14 2:26 10:41.74 7:38/M 6  
176 114 984 Hayden Bosshardt MS_Hellgate 8:10 2:31 10:41.79 7:38/M 7  
177 (> 7) 1087 Samantha Rensvold MS_Polson 8:04 2:37 10:42.05 7:39/M 6  
178 (> 7) 1176 Hazel Gawe MS_Whitefish Central 8:06 2:36 10:43.19 7:39/M 7  
179 (< 5) 1110 Good Tru MS_Seeley Lake 8:01 2:42 10:43.43 7:39/M 8  
180 115 1317 Natalie Blair Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:53 2:49 10:43.66 7:39/M 13-14  
181 (< 5) 1096 Addie Shuck MS_Red Lodge 8:12 2:31 10:43.94 7:39/M 6  
182 (> 7) 1045 Chloe` McCulloch MS_Missoula XC 8:18 2:25 10:44.03 7:40/M 7  
183 (> 7) 197 Annie Emmerich Bozeman Track 8:20 2:23 10:44.16 7:40/M 12-nov  
184 116 1166 Memphys Meier MS_Townsend 8:10 2:34 10:44.62 7:40/M 6  
185 117 985 Mia Fancher MS_Hellgate 8:11 2:33 10:45.01 7:41/M 7  
186 118 1141 Aidan Stevens MS_Target Range 8:07 2:37 10:45.16 7:41/M 7  
187 119 899 Greta Gantz MS_Daly Elementary 8:11 2:34 10:46.31 7:41/M 4  
188 (> 7) 196 Seeley Delger Bozeman Track 8:08 2:38 10:47.20 7:42/M 10-sep  
189 (> 7) 1181 Raiya McCutcheon MS_Whitefish Central 8:11 2:35 10:47.30 7:42/M 7  
190 (> 7) 858 Avery Role MS_Columbia Falls 8:16 2:31 10:47.42 7:42/M 6  
191 (> 7) 1049 Sophia Nasgovitz MS_Missoula XC 8:18 2:29 10:47.58 7:42/M 7  
192 (> 7) 193 Lillian Bartholomew Bozeman Track 8:20 2:27 10:48.03 7:43/M 10-sep  
193 (< 5) 935 Haidyn Guckenberg MS_Eureka 8:13 2:36 10:49.53 7:44/M 5  
194 120 1100 Ashton Earthboy MS_Ronan 8:12 2:38 10:50.60 7:44/M 8  
195 (> 7) 1010 Claire Schwaller MS_Kalispell 8:12 2:37 10:50.66 7:44/M 7  
196 121 1137 Addie Nault MS_Target Range 8:13 2:37 10:51.20 7:45/M 6  
197 (> 7) 1160 Kennedy Rogers MS_Three Forks 8:14 2:37 10:51.73 7:45/M 6  
198 (> 7) 201 Mylie Innes Bozeman Track 8:21 2:30 10:51.85 7:45/M 12-nov  
199 (> 7) 1113 Avery Johansen MS_Sleeping Giant 8:19 2:32 10:52.04 7:46/M 8  
200 (> 7) 895 Farah Wyche MS_Corvallis 8:16 2:36 10:52.38 7:46/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 849 Ruby Davis MS_Columbia Falls 8:20 2:33 10:53.40 7:46/M 7  
202 122 986 Sydney Gonzales MS_Hellgate 8:18 2:36 10:54.50 7:47/M 7  
203 (> 7) 1056 Maggie Skinner MS_Missoula XC 8:18 2:36 10:55.24 7:48/M 4  
204 123 938 Laurel Krause MS_Frenchtown 8:17 2:38 10:55.92 7:48/M 6  
205 (> 7) 1175 Hanna Gawe MS_Whitefish Central 8:20 2:35 10:55.93 7:48/M 7  
206 (> 7) 1036 Grace Dunn MS_Missoula XC 8:14 2:41 10:56.29 7:49/M 8  
207 (> 7) 1072 Addison Bahr MS_Polson 8:13 2:43 10:56.61 7:49/M 8  
208 (> 7) 1091 Katelyn Smith MS_Polson 8:22 2:35 10:57.97 7:49/M 7  
209 (> 7) 1182 Finley Pemberton MS_Whitefish Central 8:18 2:40 10:58.23 7:50/M 5  
210 (< 5) 846 Maya Sun Rhodes MS_Browning 8:17 2:41 10:58.87 7:50/M 8  
211 (> 7) 2895 Lauryn Holmberg MS_Corvallis 8:18 2:41 11:00.49 7:51/M 4  
212 124 920 Teslin Trombley MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 8:05 2:55 11:01.15 7:52/M 6  
213 125 981 Shaunessy Nomee MS_Heart Butte 8:20 2:42 11:02.32 7:53/M 7  
214 (> 7) 957 Mia Faulk MS_Hamilton 8:25 2:37 11:03.03 7:54/M 5  
215 126 1099 Kylynn Dusty Bull MS_Ronan 8:16 2:46 11:03.54 7:54/M 6  
216 127 930 Kinley Little MS_East (Great Falls) 8:14 2:49 11:04.23 7:54/M 8  
217 (< 5) 3015 Lilly Whetston Great Falls Central Catholic 8:23 2:42 11:05.50 7:55/M 8  
218 (> 7) 1178 Ella Kincheloe MS_Whitefish Central 8:25 2:40 11:05.87 7:55/M 7  
219 128 1020 Willow Williamson MS_Libby 8:41 2:24 11:06.38 7:56/M 8  
220 (> 7) 861 Aubrey Shipp MS_Columbia Falls 8:20 2:46 11:06.41 7:56/M 8  
221 129 910 Tallulah Pinjuv MS_Daly Elementary 8:20 2:46 11:06.89 7:56/M 4  
222 (> 7) 854 Eloise McKeon MS_Columbia Falls 8:34 2:32 11:07.67 7:56/M 8  
223 (> 7) 955 Kiara Daughtry MS_Hamilton 8:31 2:36 11:07.71 7:56/M 7  
224 130 940 Khloe Rausch MS_Frenchtown 8:27 2:41 11:08.35 7:57/M 6  
225 (< 5) 847 Bristen Wells MS_Browning 8:26 2:42 11:08.99 7:57/M 8  
226 131 919 Cadyn-Rae Hinman MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 8:24 2:45 11:10.31 7:59/M 5  
227 (> 7) 943 Erika Allen MS_Hamilton 8:31 2:39 11:10.93 7:59/M 6  
228 (> 7) 855 Ava Messer MS_Columbia Falls 8:34 2:37 11:12.30 8:00/M 7  
229 (> 7) 865 Summer Bohrman MS_Corvallis 8:35 2:36 11:12.72 8:00/M 7  
230 (> 7) 879 Savannah Lee MS_Corvallis 8:40 2:32 11:12.88 8:00/M 6  
231 132 907 Addison Montes MS_Daly Elementary 8:34 2:39 11:13.78 8:01/M 3  
232 (> 7) 1152 Tycie Davis MS_Three Forks 8:30 2:44 11:14.34 8:01/M 6  
233 (> 7) 946 Jadie Balser MS_Hamilton 8:34 2:40 11:15.29 8:02/M 5  
234 (> 7) 893 Baylee Williamson MS_Corvallis 8:38 2:37 11:15.33 8:02/M 6  
235 (< 5) 1130 Grace Peterson MS_St Joseph 8:35 2:39 11:15.70 8:02/M 6  
236 (> 7) 1184 Katie Hersom MS_Whitefish Central 8:30 2:45 11:16.24 8:03/M 6  
237 133 1015 Annika Benner MS_Libby 8:41 2:35 11:17.49 8:04/M 7  
238 134 902 Meryn Leonardi MS_Daly Elementary 8:32 2:45 11:17.64 8:04/M 4  
239 135 1064 Maddy Connell MS_North (Great Falls) 8:34 2:43 11:17.81 8:04/M 8  
240 (> 7) 1074 Ellie Benson MS_Polson 8:32 2:45 11:18.21 8:04/M 6  
241 (> 7) 877 Kielynn Johnson MS_Corvallis 8:39 2:38 11:18.78 8:04/M 6  
242 (> 7) 1059 Tawnee Tahbo MS_Missoula XC 8:42 2:36 11:19.43 8:05/M 6  
243 (> 7) 954 Bryn Cianflone MS_Hamilton 8:32 2:47 11:19.91 8:05/M 5  
244 (> 7) 1151 Claire Cutler MS_Three Forks 8:33 2:46 11:20.17 8:06/M 6  
245 (> 7) 950 Brooklyn Brown MS_Hamilton 8:42 2:39 11:21.56 8:06/M 7  
246 136 1016 Katelyn Huff MS_Libby 8:42 2:40 11:22.34 8:07/M 7  
247 137 1322 Jennifer Husband Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:32 2:50 11:22.78 8:07/M 12-nov  
248 (> 7) 1325 Aidan Thompson Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:34 2:48 11:23.75 8:08/M 13-14  
249 138 1070 Taylee Vansickle MS_North (Great Falls) 8:49 2:36 11:25.90 8:09/M 8  
250 (> 7) 1068 Clara Martin MS_North (Great Falls) 8:48 2:37 11:25.91 8:09/M 7  
251 (> 7) 994 Megan Ries MS_Hellgate 8:38 2:49 11:27.18 8:11/M 8  
252 139 896 Kylie Davis MS_Daly Elementary 8:43 2:44 11:27.44 8:11/M 4  
253 140 1138 Lydia Reid MS_Target Range 8:43 2:45 11:28.44 8:11/M 6  
254 141 939 Katelyn Prather MS_Frenchtown 8:42 2:46 11:28.94 8:11/M 6  
255 (> 7) 1046 Lily McHood MS_Missoula XC 8:48 2:41 11:29.87 8:12/M 8  
256 (> 7) 878 Lavendar Lambert MS_Corvallis 8:44 2:46 11:31.05 8:14/M 8  
257 (> 7) 872 Quinessa Herbert MS_Corvallis 9:05 2:27 11:32.52 8:14/M 7  
258 (> 7) 1006 London Loveless MS_Kalispell 8:49 2:43 11:32.93 8:14/M 7  
259 (> 7) 892 Isabelle Williams MS_Corvallis 8:51 2:42 11:33.21 8:15/M 7  
260 (> 7) 1323 Avery Parker Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:47 2:45 11:33.85 8:15/M 10-sep  
261 (> 7) 967 Taylor McCarthy MS_Hamilton 8:33 3:00 11:34.31 8:16/M 7  
262 (> 7) 1053 Gemma Ryan MS_Missoula XC 8:56 2:39 11:35.21 8:16/M 7  
263 142 982 Kaidyn Scabby Robe MS_Heart Butte 8:40 2:54 11:35.58 8:16/M 5  
264 143 843 Hailey Tuhy MS_Bonner 8:41 2:55 11:36.51 8:17/M 6  
265 144 934 Harmony Xayacung-Philpott MS_East (Great Falls) 8:47 2:49 11:36.92 8:17/M 8  
266 145 917 Madison Augare MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 8:56 2:41 11:37.94 8:18/M 6  
267 146 1170 Abby Wickens MS_Townsend 8:58 2:40 11:39.42 8:19/M 6  
268 (> 7) 894 Melaina Wissenbach MS_Corvallis 8:49 2:51 11:40.90 8:20/M 8  
269 (> 7) 890 Cahala Staggs MS_Corvallis 9:06 2:35 11:41.61 8:21/M 6  
270 (> 7) 871 Catherine Hart MS_Corvallis 8:57 2:44 11:42.14 8:21/M 6  
271 147 841 Grace Horner MS_Bonner 8:46 2:57 11:43.23 8:22/M 6  
272 (> 7) 883 Kenzie McCready MS_Corvallis 9:06 2:38 11:45.42 8:24/M 6  
273 148 1140 Tennyson Smith MS_Target Range 8:52 2:53 11:45.79 8:24/M 6  
274 (> 7) 1157 Devyn Judd MS_Three Forks 9:05 2:40 11:46.14 8:24/M 6  
275 (> 7) 1162 Lauren Welch MS_Three Forks 9:08 2:38 11:46.62 8:24/M 7  
276 (> 7) 3212 Marissa Jessop MS_Corvallis 8:49 2:58 11:48.18 8:26/M 5  
277 (> 7) 1161 Kenzie Smith MS_Three Forks 9:05 2:42 11:48.24 8:26/M 6  
278 (> 7) 1058 Brinley Tahbo MS_Missoula XC 9:08 2:40 11:49.07 8:26/M 6  
279 (< 5) 1125 Elannah Flatlip MS_St Ignatius 9:03 2:45 11:49.11 8:26/M 7  
280 149 1167 Carsyn O'Dell MS_Townsend 8:58 2:52 11:50.32 8:27/M 6  
281 (> 7) 1054 Bea Shimanek MS_Missoula XC 9:09 2:42 11:51.15 8:28/M 7  
282 (> 7) 1080 Nizhoni Haynes MS_Polson 8:59 2:54 11:53.79 8:29/M 5  
283 150 921 Princess Underbear MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 8:50 3:03 11:54.22 8:30/M 8  
284 151 1149 Madison Toyias MS_Thompson Falls 8:55 2:58 11:54.49 8:30/M 6  
285 (> 7) 3208 Ella Varner MS_Corvallis 9:14 2:40 11:55.05 8:31/M 5  
286 (> 7) 864 Celia Bohrman MS_Corvallis 9:11 2:43 11:55.13 8:31/M 7  
287 (> 7) 886 Sylvia Miller MS_Corvallis 9:11 2:47 11:58.74 8:33/M 7  
288 152 1168 Kaelyn Sangray MS_Townsend 9:04 2:54 11:59.14 8:34/M 6  
289 153 927 Anna Boston MS_East (Great Falls) 9:12 2:48 12:00.92 8:34/M 7  
290 154 932 Brooke Lorang MS_East (Great Falls) 9:12 2:50 12:02.79 8:36/M 7  
291 155 929 Courtney Curry MS_East (Great Falls) 8:57 3:09 12:06.21 8:39/M 8  
292 (> 7) 948 Morgan Bisel MS_Hamilton 9:03 3:04 12:07.01 8:39/M 6  
293 (> 7) 867 Ella Child MS_Corvallis 9:15 2:52 12:07.18 8:39/M 6  
294 (> 7) 3210 Jillian Huls MS_Corvallis 9:14 2:52 12:07.56 8:39/M 5  
295 (> 7) 1078 D'Vaiah Gasco MS_Polson 9:30 2:39 12:10.34 8:41/M 5  
296 156 839 Kendall Adler MS_Bonner 9:03 3:07 12:10.95 8:41/M 6  
297 (> 7) 949 Taylor Bratvold MS_Hamilton 9:22 2:48 12:11.30 8:42/M 6  
298 157 842 Jenna James MS_Bonner 9:32 2:41 12:13.33 8:44/M 8  
299 (> 7) 988 Madeline Heaney MS_Hellgate 9:18 2:56 12:15.44 8:45/M 7  
300 (> 7) 900 Ella Griffin MS_Daly Elementary 9:29 2:46 12:16.89 8:46/M 3  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .4 mi Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 875 Lydia Jessop MS_Corvallis 9:26 2:50 12:16.93 8:46/M 8  
302 (> 7) 1030 Emi Berg MS_Missoula XC 9:25 2:51 12:17.20 8:46/M 5  
303 158 1135 Jenna Bowler MS_Target Range 9:40 2:38 12:18.55 8:47/M 8  
304 (> 7) 974 Anna Twardoski MS_Hamilton 9:21 2:57 12:19.29 8:48/M 7  
305 (> 7) 1067 Sabrina Makati MS_North (Great Falls) 9:22 2:57 12:20.52 8:49/M 7  
306 (> 7) 1034 Sofia Depastino MS_Missoula XC 9:43 2:40 12:23.78 8:51/M 7  
307 (< 5) 1129 Laura Eichner MS_St Joseph 9:30 2:59 12:30.57 8:56/M 6  
308 (> 7) 962 Kristen Jessop MS_Hamilton 9:35 2:55 12:31.39 8:56/M 7  
309 (> 7) 1083 Kaya Michel MS_Polson 9:25 3:06 12:31.68 8:56/M 6  
310 159 1144 Tiana Goatley MS_Thompson Falls 9:31 3:02 12:33.83 8:58/M 8  
311 (> 7) 972 Keana Patman MS_Hamilton 9:23 3:15 12:38.39 9:01/M 7  
312 (> 7) 1031 Aurora Cornelius MS_Missoula XC 9:39 3:03 12:42.62 9:04/M 5  
313 160 1017 Sophia Kim MS_Libby 9:38 3:04 12:42.98 9:04/M 8  
314 (> 7) 868 Addisen Crawford MS_Corvallis 9:47 2:56 12:43.99 9:05/M 6  
315 161 1101 Jasmin Hakes MS_Ronan 9:50 2:54 12:44.18 9:06/M 6  
316 (> 7) 1004 Alexandria Garrido MS_Kalispell 9:58 2:46 12:45.05 9:06/M 8  
317 (> 7) 965 Elaina Lewis MS_Hamilton 9:41 3:04 12:45.62 9:06/M 6  
318 (> 7) 884 Kiley McDonald MS_Corvallis 10:17 2:30 12:47.36 9:08/M 6  
319 (< 5) 835 Kaitiylyn Ellison MS_Arlee 9:47 2:59 12:47.58 9:08/M 7  
320 162 840 Kaylee Copeland MS_Bonner 9:31 3:16 12:47.86 9:08/M 6  
321 (> 7) 882 Raylee Mariscal MS_Corvallis 10:03 2:45 12:48.58 9:09/M 6  
322 (> 7) 3206 Sophie Hagberg MS_Corvallis 9:56 2:52 12:49.07 9:09/M 5  
323 (> 7) 897 Nellie Dickemore MS_Daly Elementary 9:51 2:59 12:50.36 9:10/M 3  
324 (> 7) 909 Maleah Pearce MS_Daly Elementary 10:01 2:51 12:52.60 9:11/M 2  
325 (> 7) 1092 Chenoa Villegas MS_Polson 9:45 3:07 12:52.72 9:11/M 5  
326 (> 7) 1043 Iris Lowe MS_Missoula XC 9:44 3:08 12:52.78 9:11/M 7  
327 (> 7) 996 Hailey White MS_Hellgate 9:52 3:05 12:57.36 9:15/M 6  
328 163 980 Jon-Toni Nomee MS_Heart Butte 9:50 3:07 12:57.67 9:15/M 5  
329 (> 7) 1027 Rachael Arnold MS_Missoula XC 10:03 3:01 13:04.74 9:20/M 5  
330 (< 5) 925 Jayna Hale MS_Dixon 9:51 3:14 13:05.92 9:21/M 6  
331 (> 7) 881 Hannah Linneweh MS_Corvallis 10:20 2:53 13:13.84 9:26/M 6  
332 (> 7) 889 Grace Robinson MS_Corvallis 10:01 3:16 13:17.46 9:29/M 8  
333 (> 7) 3204 Kelly Hart MS_Corvallis 9:58 3:20 13:18.12 9:30/M 4  
334 (> 7) 963 Sofia Lewanski MS_Hamilton 10:00 3:18 13:19.05 9:31/M 7  
335 (> 7) 914 Brynlee Tucker MS_Daly Elementary 10:10 3:10 13:21.46 9:32/M 3  
336 (> 7) 3214 Kennedi Bauman MS_Corvallis 10:06 3:19 13:25.89 9:35/M 4  
337 (> 7) 911 Tatum Ricklefs MS_Daly Elementary 10:19 3:08 13:27.77 9:36/M 4  
338 164 983 Cedar Skunk Cap MS_Heart Butte 10:12 3:18 13:30.36 9:39/M 5  
339 (> 7) 1011 Kiera Smith MS_Kalispell 10:14 3:17 13:32.17 9:40/M 7  
340 (> 7) 959 Morgan Gurney MS_Hamilton 10:21 3:17 13:38.17 9:44/M 7  
341 (> 7) 945 Jorja Aspell MS_Hamilton 10:50 2:52 13:42.59 9:47/M 7  
342 (> 7) 987 Anna Grimm MS_Hellgate 10:02 3:42 13:44.37 9:49/M 7  
343 (> 7) 908 Krystal Ortivez MS_Daly Elementary 10:52 3:00 13:52.47 9:54/M 4  
344 (> 7) 905 Makenna Martin MS_Daly Elementary 10:48 3:08 13:56.61 9:57/M 4  
345 (> 7) 928 Ava Boston MS_East (Great Falls) 10:56 3:02 13:58.94 9:59/M 8  
346 (> 7) 961 Rhain Hollingsworth MS_Hamilton 11:07 2:52 14:00.77 10:00/M 5  
347 (> 7) 904 Ivy Martin MS_Daly Elementary 10:48 3:12 14:01.20 10:01/M 4  
348 165 1018 Kailey Skranak MS_Libby 10:58 3:08 14:07.40 10:05/M 7  
349 (> 7) 991 Addison McCollum MS_Hellgate 10:40 3:30 14:10.34 10:07/M 6  
350 166 844 Lily Wilson MS_Bonner 10:47 3:27 14:14.35 10:10/M 7  
351 (> 7) 891 Arden Weidow MS_Corvallis 11:15 3:04 14:19.30 10:14/M 6  
352 (> 7) 968 Ashlynn McKern MS_Hamilton 11:09 3:15 14:24.26 10:17/M 5  
353 (> 7) 906 Kassidee McKern MS_Daly Elementary 11:10 3:14 14:24.64 10:17/M 3  
354 (> 7) 3213 Ava Slaten MS_Corvallis 11:16 3:13 14:29.29 10:21/M 5  
355 167 1164 Hadley Johnson MS_Townsend 11:24 3:18 14:43.54 10:31/M 6  
356 (> 7) 912 Elizabeth Rico MS_Daly Elementary 11:30 3:22 14:52.98 10:37/M 4  
357 168 1147 Alex Olesen MS_Thompson Falls 11:46 3:08 14:55.12 10:39/M 6  
358 (< 5) 926 Adele Ranney MS_Dixon 11:42 3:17 15:00.08 10:43/M 5  
359 (> 7) 2407 Sierra Lee MS_Corvallis 11:44 3:22 15:07.16 10:48/M 4  
360 (> 7) 69 Sarah Wilson-Johnson MS_Corvallis 11:44 3:26 15:10.34 10:50/M 4  
361 (> 7) 876 Melanie Jessop MS_Corvallis 12:01 3:17 15:18.30 10:56/M 6  
362 169 1163 Angel Helgerson MS_Townsend 12:11 3:08 15:19.41 10:56/M 6  
363 (> 7) 913 Lillian Simmerman MS_Daly Elementary 12:17 3:10 15:28.28 11:03/M 3  
364 (> 7) 887 Ari Pond MS_Corvallis 12:21 3:14 15:36.25 11:09/M 6  
365 (> 7) 956 Presley Fagerstrom MS_Hamilton 12:22 3:14 15:37.00 11:09/M 6  
366 170 1145 Kaylei Hinck MS_Thompson Falls 11:51 3:48 15:39.57 11:11/M 6  
367 (> 7) 898 Lila Dufresne MS_Daly Elementary 12:15 3:24 15:40.58 11:11/M 3  
368 (< 5) 1131 Leah Walworth MS_St Joseph 11:54 3:48 15:43.68 11:14/M 6  
369 (> 7) 964 Tessa Lewanski MS_Hamilton 12:24 3:21 15:46.13 11:16/M 6  
370 (> 7) 915 Annabelle Wagner MS_Daly Elementary 12:10 3:36 15:46.55 11:16/M 2  
371 (> 7) 2846 Gracee Storrud MS_Corvallis 12:02 3:50 15:52.82 11:20/M 3  
372 (> 7) 870 Findley Gold MS_Corvallis 12:02 3:51 15:53.38 11:21/M 6  
373 (> 7) 561 Taryn Craun MS_Corvallis 12:24 3:49 16:13.31 11:35/M 4  
374 (> 7) 2850 Savannahę Stoker MS_Corvallis 14:48 4:09 18:57.93 13:32/M 3  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Middle School Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Kalispell 71 4 9 12 15 31 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 43:43.76  
2 Bozeman Track 74 1 7 16 17 33 37 47    
Top 5 Times: 43:14.79  
3 Unattached 124 2 3 30 36 53    
Top 5 Times: 44:10.70  
4 MS_Whitefish Central 142 5 20 27 39 51 60 92    
Top 5 Times: 45:01.38  
5 MS_Sleeping Giant 176 8 25 43 46 54 58 59    
Top 5 Times: 45:51.94  
6 N. Idaho XC 194 18 21 23 38 94 104    
Top 5 Times: 46:20.38  
7 MS_Columbia Falls 208 14 34 35 50 75 77 101    
Top 5 Times: 46:43.30  
8 MS_Missoula XC 224 22 26 44 64 68 72 73    
Top 5 Times: 47:05.94  
9 MS_Corvallis 251 13 32 45 74 87 99 110    
Top 5 Times: 47:25.44  
10 MS_Polson 308 29 42 78 79 80 81 90    
Top 5 Times: 48:29.96  
11 MS_North (Great Falls) 315 6 28 85 96 100 135 138    
Top 5 Times: 48:07.15  
12 MS_Hamilton 335 55 57 66 69 88 89 91    
Top 5 Times: 48:59.22  
13 MS_Hellgate 352 19 49 67 103 114 117 122    
Top 5 Times: 49:17.55  
14 Spokane Mercury Athletic 367 52 56 70 76 113 115 137    
Top 5 Times: 49:42.77  
15 MS_Three Forks 388 24 65 95 97 107 108 111    
Top 5 Times: 49:54.88  
16 MS_Ronan 468 61 83 98 106 120 126 161    
Top 5 Times: 51:26.30  
17 MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet 525 62 63 124 131 145 150    
Top 5 Times: 53:21.38  
18 MS_Daly Elementary 544 71 93 119 129 132 134 139    
Top 5 Times: 53:15.83  
19 MS_Thompson Falls 574 10 86 151 159 168 170    
Top 5 Times: 58:12.99  
20 MS_Libby 605 48 128 133 136 160 165    
Top 5 Times: 55:56.72  
21 MS_Heart Butte 605 11 125 142 163 164    
Top 5 Times: 57:52.06  
22 MS_Frenchtown 608 105 109 123 130 141    
Top 5 Times: 54:32.42  
23 MS_East (Great Falls) 618 82 112 127 144 153 154 155    
Top 5 Times: 55:22.55  
24 MS_Target Range 629 102 118 121 140 148 158    
Top 5 Times: 55:15.16  
25 MS_Townsend 647 84 116 146 149 152 167 169    
Top 5 Times: 56:16.47  
26 MS_Bonner 765 143 147 156 157 162 166    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:31.88  
Inc. Great Falls Central Catholic 2 finishers    
Inc. Helena Vigilante Runners 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Arlee 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Bigfork 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Browning 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Darby 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Dixon 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Eureka 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Hot Springs 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Manhattan 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Manhattan Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Red Lodge 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Seeley Lake 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Ignatius 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Joseph 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Stevensville 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Whitehall 1 finishers    
Inc. West Yellowstone 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - MS_Kalispell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 43:43.76

Ave Time:8:44.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1003 Lillian Eash 7 4 4 8:11.88 8:11.88 0:00.72
2 1005 Akilah Kubi 8 9 13 8:44.23 16:56.11 0:10.00
3 1012 Peyton Walker 8 12 25 8:47.94 25:44.05 0:11.47
4 1007 Neila Lyngholm 8 15 40 8:50.65 34:34.70 0:11.86
5 1014 Bailey Wride 8 31 71 9:09.06 43:43.76 0:13.75
6 999 Olivia Barela 8 (40) (111) 9:16.21 52:59.97 0:18.60
7 1002 Colette Daniels 8 (41) (152) 9:18.55 1:02:18.52 0:18.76
8 1013 Afton Wride 7 More Than 7   9:29.80 1:11:48.32 0:22.39
9 1009 Ryenne Schoknecht 8 More Than 7   9:46.17 1:21:34.49 0:26.19
10 998 Elley Alvord 7 More Than 7   9:46.19 1:31:20.68 0:18.90
11 1001 Chloe Converse 7 More Than 7   10:03.59 1:41:24.27 0:32.84
12 1008 Sabrina McDonnell 8 More Than 7   10:06.82 1:51:31.09 0:23.33
13 1000 Sasha Cole 7 More Than 7   10:24.59 2:01:55.68 0:20.07
14 1010 Claire Schwaller 7 More Than 7   10:50.66 2:12:46.34 0:37.77
15 1006 London Loveless 7 More Than 7   11:32.93 2:24:19.27 0:42.87
16 1004 Alexandria Garrido 8 More Than 7   12:45.05 2:37:04.32 0:46.21
17 1011 Kiera Smith 7 More Than 7   13:32.17 2:50:36.49 1:17.07

Team - Bozeman Track

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 43:14.79

Ave Time:8:38.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 204 Lucia McCormick 13-14 1 1 7:56.67 7:56.67 0:00.00
2 209 Natalie Nicholas 12-no 7 8 8:22.88 16:19.55 0:06.78
3 206 Pauline Meshew 12-no 16 24 8:52.04 25:11.59 0:11.19
4 192 Poppy Atkinson 12-no 17 41 8:52.53 34:04.12 0:10.89
5 198 Nomi Friedman 13-14 33 74 9:10.67 43:14.79 0:17.54
6 203 Breckyn Kornachuk 12-no (37) (111) 9:14.62 52:29.41 0:20.54
7 200 Tessah Hamling 10-se (47) (158) 9:26.97 1:01:56.38 0:16.20
8 194 Ava Couture 12-no More Than 7   9:32.10 1:11:28.48 0:17.07
9 212 Leyna Yenny 12-no More Than 7   9:45.46 1:21:13.94 0:19.47
10 210 Necia Nicholas 12-no More Than 7   9:55.80 1:31:09.74 0:24.73
11 207 Josephine Milburn 13-14 More Than 7   9:56.84 1:41:06.58 0:34.33
12 205 Elizabeth Meltzer 12-no More Than 7   10:07.69 1:51:14.27 0:24.93
13 211 Molly Sebren 12-no More Than 7   10:30.10 2:01:44.37 0:29.53
14 197 Annie Emmerich 12-no More Than 7   10:44.16 2:12:28.53 0:23.18
15 196 Seeley Delger 10-se More Than 7   10:47.20 2:23:15.73 0:38.55
16 193 Lillian Bartholomew 10-se More Than 7   10:48.03 2:34:03.76 0:26.88
17 201 Mylie Innes 12-no More Than 7   10:51.85 2:44:55.61 0:29.94

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 44:10.70

Ave Time:8:50.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Taylee Chirrick 7 2 2 8:07.39 8:07.39 0:13.62
2 1382 Alexis Brauer 3 5 8:08.21 16:15.60 0:10.67
3 2 Terryn Chirrick 30 35 9:08.87 25:24.47 0:17.74
4 3 Maleigha Fuzesy 7 36 71 9:14.27 34:38.74 0:16.93
5 3187 Addison Roush 6 53 124 9:31.96 44:10.70 0:16.10

Team - MS_Whitefish Central

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 45:01.38

Ave Time:9:00.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1180 Finley McCarthy 7 5 5 8:15.23 8:15.23 0:06.55
2 1173 Isabel Cooke 7 20 25 8:54.32 17:09.55 0:11.53
3 1177 Maeve Ingelfinger 7 27 52 9:05.62 26:15.17 0:08.91
4 1185 Rachael Wilmot 6 39 91 9:15.99 35:31.16 0:15.71
5 1183 Charlotte Perkins 6 51 142 9:30.22 45:01.38 0:20.69
6 1174 Signe Ebbett 7 (60) (202) 9:42.26 54:43.64 0:16.57
7 1187 Emerson York 8 (92) (294) 10:11.15 1:04:54.79 0:25.43
8 1186 Emelia York 8 More Than 7   10:18.31 1:15:13.10 0:25.55
9 1172 Sage Boyes 5 More Than 7   10:19.35 1:25:32.45 0:26.86
10 1179 Charlotte Lehmann 7 More Than 7   10:27.31 1:35:59.76 0:33.94
11 1176 Hazel Gawe 7 More Than 7   10:43.19 1:46:42.95 0:36.24
12 1181 Raiya McCutcheon 7 More Than 7   10:47.30 1:57:30.25 0:35.74
13 1175 Hanna Gawe 7 More Than 7   10:55.93 2:08:26.18 0:35.22
14 1182 Finley Pemberton 5 More Than 7   10:58.23 2:19:24.41 0:39.87
15 1178 Ella Kincheloe 7 More Than 7   11:05.87 2:30:30.28 0:40.65
16 1184 Katie Hersom 6 More Than 7   11:16.24 2:41:46.52 0:45.27

Team - MS_Sleeping Giant

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 45:51.94

Ave Time:9:10.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1124 Ellianna Wester 8 8 8 8:30.02 8:30.02 0:07.16
2 1123 Ellise Wadle 8 25 33 9:01.71 17:31.73 0:17.34
3 1119 Meryl Sexton 7 43 76 9:21.37 26:53.10 0:17.24
4 1122 Calli Stinson 8 46 122 9:25.66 36:18.76 0:12.91
5 1121 Ruby Smith 7 54 176 9:33.18 45:51.94 0:18.80
6 1111 Fiona Alverson 7 (58) (234) 9:40.97 55:32.91 0:21.51
7 1117 Haley Rigler 8 (59) (293) 9:41.05 1:05:13.96 0:23.51
8 1116 Vay O'Brien 7 More Than 7   9:46.64 1:15:00.60 0:26.29
9 1114 Claire Kellet 8 More Than 7   10:01.97 1:25:02.57 0:21.39
10 1120 Fiona Shinn 7 More Than 7   10:08.67 1:35:11.24 0:29.57
11 1112 Ryan Davis 8 More Than 7   10:41.65 1:45:52.89 0:40.72
12 1113 Avery Johansen 8 More Than 7   10:52.04 1:56:44.93 0:32.66

Team - N. Idaho XC

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 46:20.38

Ave Time:9:16.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1193 Cambrie Stam 12-no 18 18 8:54.09 8:54.09 0:14.44
2 1192 Helen Oyler 10-se 21 39 8:55.59 17:49.68 0:13.17
3 1189 Jenny Elliott 12-no 23 62 8:58.80 26:48.48 0:15.31
4 1194 Landyn Stam 13-14 38 100 9:15.47 36:03.95 0:16.39
5 1191 Avery Hickok 12-no 94 194 10:16.43 46:20.38 0:28.39
6 1190 Neala Hart 12-no (104) (298) 10:25.12 56:45.50 0:33.50

Team - MS_Columbia Falls

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 208

Team Score (times): 46:43.30

Ave Time:9:20.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 860 Ally Sempf 7 14 14 8:49.55 8:49.55 0:09.53
2 851 Courtney Hoerner 8 34 48 9:12.06 18:01.61 0:14.38
3 850 Siri Erickson 8 35 83 9:13.78 27:15.39 0:07.59
4 852 Gwen Jarvis 8 50 133 9:29.06 36:44.45 0:16.66
5 2457 Melody McNally 7 75 208 9:58.85 46:43.30 0:25.42
6 857 Poppie Payne 8 (77) (285) 10:00.58 56:43.88 0:19.39
7 862 Nadalya Vanzant 6 (101) (386) 10:23.63 1:07:07.51 0:26.07
8 848 Elyse Byrd 8 More Than 7   10:40.67 1:17:48.18 0:32.13
9 858 Avery Role 6 More Than 7   10:47.42 1:28:35.60 0:31.20
10 849 Ruby Davis 7 More Than 7   10:53.40 1:39:29.00 0:33.13
11 861 Aubrey Shipp 8 More Than 7   11:06.41 1:50:35.41 0:46.03
12 854 Eloise McKeon 8 More Than 7   11:07.67 2:01:43.08 0:32.67
13 855 Ava Messer 7 More Than 7   11:12.30 2:12:55.38 0:37.26

Team - MS_Missoula XC

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 47:05.94

Ave Time:9:25.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1062 Rose Wiltse 7 22 22 8:57.01 8:57.01 0:22.70
2 1035 Stella Diaz 7 26 48 9:05.41 18:02.42 0:13.76
3 1052 Nadia Rozinka 8 44 92 9:25.16 27:27.58 0:24.56
4 1039 Annika Kendrick 8 64 156 9:46.59 37:14.17 0:28.99
5 1029 Isabella Beaton 7 68 224 9:51.77 47:05.94 0:16.99
6 1050 Harper Peach-Riley 7 (72) (296) 9:55.65 57:01.59 0:12.07
7 1051 Briel Powers 7 (73) (369) 9:55.86 1:06:57.45 0:21.86
8 1037 Ellie Flamand 6 More Than 7   10:04.07 1:17:01.52 0:21.58
9 1044 Sophia Marsolek 8 More Than 7   10:04.19 1:27:05.71 0:27.30
10 1055 Kaitlyn Skinner 7 More Than 7   10:18.27 1:37:23.98 0:24.72
11 1040 Lillie Lambert 7 More Than 7   10:34.13 1:47:58.11 0:35.89
12 1028 Audrey Baldwin 7 More Than 7   10:36.51 1:58:34.62 0:34.03
13 1032 Elizabeth Cornelius 6 More Than 7   10:39.51 2:09:14.13 0:31.13
14 1045 Chloe` McCulloch 7 More Than 7   10:44.03 2:19:58.16 0:25.69
15 1049 Sophia Nasgovitz 7 More Than 7   10:47.58 2:30:45.74 0:29.13
16 1056 Maggie Skinner 4 More Than 7   10:55.24 2:41:40.98 0:36.27
17 1036 Grace Dunn 8 More Than 7   10:56.29 2:52:37.27 0:41.43
18 1059 Tawnee Tahbo 6 More Than 7   11:19.43 3:03:56.70 0:36.58
19 1046 Lily McHood 8 More Than 7   11:29.87 3:15:26.57 0:41.16
20 1053 Gemma Ryan 7 More Than 7   11:35.21 3:27:01.78 0:38.82
21 1058 Brinley Tahbo 6 More Than 7   11:49.07 3:38:50.85 0:39.93
22 1054 Bea Shimanek 7 More Than 7   11:51.15 3:50:42.00 0:41.81
23 1030 Emi Berg 5 More Than 7   12:17.20 4:02:59.20 0:51.14
24 1034 Sofia Depastino 7 More Than 7   12:23.78 4:15:22.98 0:40.27
25 1031 Aurora Cornelius 5 More Than 7   12:42.62 4:28:05.60 1:02.81
26 1043 Iris Lowe 7 More Than 7   12:52.78 4:40:58.38 1:08.46
27 1027 Rachael Arnold 5 More Than 7   13:04.74 4:54:03.12 1:01.20

Team - MS_Corvallis

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 47:25.44

Ave Time:9:29.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 869 Laurie Davidson 7 13 13 8:48.26 8:48.26 0:04.14
2 866 Oliva Buoy 8 32 45 9:09.10 17:57.36 0:17.65
3 873 Rylee Herbstritt 8 45 90 9:25.31 27:22.67 0:17.08
4 885 Elsa Miller 7 74 164 9:57.59 37:20.26 0:29.82
5 874 Britta Iman 6 87 251 10:05.18 47:25.44 0:20.26
6 863 Milana Bestor 7 (99) (350) 10:21.62 57:47.06 0:39.64
7 880 Tyisha Lewis 6 (110) (460) 10:36.96 1:08:24.02 0:30.46
8 895 Farah Wyche 6 More Than 7   10:52.38 1:19:16.40 0:36.11
9 2895 Lauryn Holmberg 4 More Than 7   11:00.49 1:30:16.89 0:41.57
10 865 Summer Bohrman 7 More Than 7   11:12.72 1:41:29.61 0:36.54
11 879 Savannah Lee 6 More Than 7   11:12.88 1:52:42.49 0:32.62
12 893 Baylee Williamson 6 More Than 7   11:15.33 2:03:57.82 0:36.82
13 877 Kielynn Johnson 6 More Than 7   11:18.78 2:15:16.60 0:38.67
14 878 Lavendar Lambert 8 More Than 7   11:31.05 2:26:47.65 0:46.34
15 872 Quinessa Herbert 7 More Than 7   11:32.52 2:38:20.17 0:27.13
16 892 Isabelle Williams 7 More Than 7   11:33.21 2:49:53.38 0:41.83
17 894 Melaina Wissenbach 8 More Than 7   11:40.90 3:01:34.28 0:51.22
18 890 Cahala Staggs 6 More Than 7   11:41.61 3:13:15.89 0:34.87
19 871 Catherine Hart 6 More Than 7   11:42.14 3:24:58.03 0:44.03
20 883 Kenzie McCready 6 More Than 7   11:45.42 3:36:43.45 0:38.67
21 3212 Marissa Jessop 5 More Than 7   11:48.18 3:48:31.63 0:58.43
22 3208 Ella Varner 5 More Than 7   11:55.05 4:00:26.68 0:40.46
23 864 Celia Bohrman 7 More Than 7   11:55.13 4:12:21.81 0:43.54
24 886 Sylvia Miller 7 More Than 7   11:58.74 4:24:20.55 0:47.22
25 867 Ella Child 6 More Than 7   12:07.18 4:36:27.73 0:51.86
26 3210 Jillian Huls 5 More Than 7   12:07.56 4:48:35.29 0:52.63
27 875 Lydia Jessop 8 More Than 7   12:16.93 5:00:52.22 0:50.06
28 868 Addisen Crawford 6 More Than 7   12:43.99 5:13:36.21 0:56.07
29 884 Kiley McDonald 6 More Than 7   12:47.36 5:26:23.57 0:29.97
30 882 Raylee Mariscal 6 More Than 7   12:48.58 5:39:12.15 0:45.11
31 3206 Sophie Hagberg 5 More Than 7   12:49.07 5:52:01.22 0:52.01
32 881 Hannah Linneweh 6 More Than 7   13:13.84 6:05:15.06 0:53.56
33 889 Grace Robinson 8 More Than 7   13:17.46 6:18:32.52 1:16.15
34 3204 Kelly Hart 4 More Than 7   13:18.12 6:31:50.64 1:19.88
35 3214 Kennedi Bauman 4 More Than 7   13:25.89 6:45:16.53 1:19.40
36 891 Arden Weidow 6 More Than 7   14:19.30 6:59:35.83 1:03.80
37 3213 Ava Slaten 5 More Than 7   14:29.29 7:14:05.12 1:13.08
38 2407 Sierra Lee 4 More Than 7   15:07.16 7:29:12.28 1:22.61
39 69 Sarah Wilson-Johnson 4 More Than 7   15:10.34 7:44:22.62 1:25.97
40 876 Melanie Jessop 6 More Than 7   15:18.30 7:59:40.92 1:16.92
41 887 Ari Pond 6 More Than 7   15:36.25 8:15:17.17 1:14.36
42 2846 Gracee Storrud 3 More Than 7   15:52.82 8:31:09.99 1:50.11
43 870 Findley Gold 6 More Than 7   15:53.38 8:47:03.37 1:51.01
44 561 Taryn Craun 4 More Than 7   16:13.31 9:03:16.68 1:49.01
45 2850 Savannahę Stoker 3 More Than 7   18:57.93 9:22:14.61 2:08.92

Team - MS_Polson

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 48:29.96

Ave Time:9:41.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1084 Karli Owens 8 29 29 9:07.76 9:07.76 0:06.69
2 1082 Baylee Lemm 5 42 71 9:19.40 18:27.16 0:14.61
3 1088 Isabel Seeley 7 78 149 10:00.87 28:28.03 0:24.90
4 1086 Mara Ramirez 5 79 228 10:00.95 38:28.98 0:30.93
5 1090 Autumn Skillicorn 6 80 308 10:00.98 48:29.96 0:31.19
6 1081 Maddilyn Huffine 7 (81) (389) 10:01.10 58:31.06 0:25.37
7 1079 Yemi Groves 7 (90) (479) 10:08.45 1:08:39.51 0:23.63
8 1093 Ashtyn Wagner 8 More Than 7   10:10.57 1:18:50.08 0:26.80
9 1089 Kylee Seifert 7 More Than 7   10:12.53 1:29:02.61 0:31.95
10 1076 Adison Carlson 7 More Than 7   10:14.32 1:39:16.93 0:29.58
11 1073 Teyjah Beeks 7 More Than 7   10:32.12 1:49:49.05 0:30.11
12 1077 Sami Dolberry 7 More Than 7   10:35.46 2:00:24.51 0:34.04
13 1085 Sierra Perez 6 More Than 7   10:37.41 2:11:01.92 0:41.11
14 1075 Kila Cannon 6 More Than 7   10:37.65 2:21:39.57 0:38.32
15 1087 Samantha Rensvold 6 More Than 7   10:42.05 2:32:21.62 0:37.64
16 1072 Addison Bahr 8 More Than 7   10:56.61 2:43:18.23 0:43.30
17 1091 Katelyn Smith 7 More Than 7   10:57.97 2:54:16.20 0:35.39
18 1074 Ellie Benson 6 More Than 7   11:18.21 3:05:34.41 0:45.30
19 1080 Nizhoni Haynes 5 More Than 7   11:53.79 3:17:28.20 0:54.38
20 1078 D'Vaiah Gasco 5 More Than 7   12:10.34 3:29:38.54 0:39.79
21 1083 Kaya Michel 6 More Than 7   12:31.68 3:42:10.22 1:06.46
22 1092 Chenoa Villegas 5 More Than 7   12:52.72 3:55:02.94 1:06.93

Team - MS_North (Great Falls)

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 315

Team Score (times): 48:07.15

Ave Time:9:37.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1066 Teryn Gardner 7 6 6 8:17.67 8:17.67 0:09.44
2 1063 Nina Badger 8 28 34 9:05.98 17:23.65 0:19.00
3 1071 Macie Wheeler 7 85 119 10:03.26 27:26.91 0:27.84
4 1069 Grace Packer 8 96 215 10:18.54 37:45.45 0:34.44
5 1065 Jasmine Cruz 8 100 315 10:21.70 48:07.15 0:44.96
6 1064 Maddy Connell 8 (135) (450) 11:17.81 59:24.96 0:42.91
7 1070 Taylee Vansickle 8 (138) (588) 11:25.90 1:10:50.86 0:36.67
8 1068 Clara Martin 7 More Than 7   11:25.91 1:22:16.77 0:36.80
9 1067 Sabrina Makati 7 More Than 7   12:20.52 1:34:37.29 0:57.51

Team - MS_Hamilton

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 335

Team Score (times): 48:59.22

Ave Time:9:47.84

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 969 Mckinley Murray 8 55 55 9:34.87 9:34.87 0:20.72
2 944 Lily Apedaile 5 57 112 9:37.46 19:12.33 0:21.45
3 958 Chloe Greek 6 66 178 9:48.40 29:00.73 0:18.45
4 971 Madalyn Nelson 7 69 247 9:52.07 38:52.80 0:21.84
5 973 Julia Seifert 7 88 335 10:06.42 48:59.22 0:26.73
6 977 Gwen Wolfe 7 (89) (424) 10:06.71 59:05.93 0:26.66
7 976 Madison Ward 8 (91) (515) 10:08.98 1:09:14.91 0:33.37
8 952 Reagan Burrows 6 More Than 7   10:10.00 1:19:24.91 0:26.86
9 975 Meakin Vermillion 8 More Than 7   10:19.96 1:29:44.87 0:32.54
10 960 Emma Hollingsworth 7 More Than 7   10:20.76 1:40:05.63 0:35.96
11 951 Nadia Bruno 6 More Than 7   10:41.74 1:50:47.37 0:26.63
12 957 Mia Faulk 5 More Than 7   11:03.03 2:01:50.40 0:37.71
13 955 Kiara Daughtry 7 More Than 7   11:07.71 2:12:58.11 0:35.87
14 943 Erika Allen 6 More Than 7   11:10.93 2:24:09.04 0:39.11
15 946 Jadie Balser 5 More Than 7   11:15.29 2:35:24.33 0:40.31
16 954 Bryn Cianflone 5 More Than 7   11:19.91 2:46:44.24 0:47.18
17 950 Brooklyn Brown 7 More Than 7   11:21.56 2:58:05.80 0:38.98
18 967 Taylor McCarthy 7 More Than 7   11:34.31 3:09:40.11 1:00.76
19 948 Morgan Bisel 6 More Than 7   12:07.01 3:21:47.12 1:03.81
20 949 Taylor Bratvold 6 More Than 7   12:11.30 3:33:58.42 0:48.71
21 974 Anna Twardoski 7 More Than 7   12:19.29 3:46:17.71 0:57.41
22 962 Kristen Jessop 7 More Than 7   12:31.39 3:58:49.10 0:55.56
23 972 Keana Patman 7 More Than 7   12:38.39 4:11:27.49 1:15.03
24 965 Elaina Lewis 6 More Than 7   12:45.62 4:24:13.11 1:04.21
25 963 Sofia Lewanski 7 More Than 7   13:19.05 4:37:32.16 1:18.26
26 959 Morgan Gurney 7 More Than 7   13:38.17 4:51:10.33 1:16.84
27 945 Jorja Aspell 7 More Than 7   13:42.59 5:04:52.92 0:52.12
28 961 Rhain Hollingsworth 5 More Than 7   14:00.77 5:18:53.69 0:52.71
29 968 Ashlynn McKern 5 More Than 7   14:24.26 5:33:17.95 1:15.01
30 956 Presley Fagerstrom 6 More Than 7   15:37.00 5:48:54.95 1:14.68
31 964 Tessa Lewanski 6 More Than 7   15:46.13 6:04:41.08 1:21.31

Team - MS_Hellgate

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 49:17.55

Ave Time:9:51.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 990 Ruby Lorenz 8 19 19 8:54.11 8:54.11 0:09.79
2 989 Tatum King 8 49 68 9:28.45 18:22.56 0:19.61
3 992 Grace Moffitt-Friede 8 67 135 9:48.47 28:11.03 0:30.04
4 995 Maddy Wekkin 6 103 238 10:24.73 38:35.76 0:27.94
5 984 Hayden Bosshardt 7 114 352 10:41.79 49:17.55 0:31.05
6 985 Mia Fancher 7 (117) (469) 10:45.01 1:00:02.56 0:33.15
7 986 Sydney Gonzales 7 (122) (591) 10:54.50 1:10:57.06 0:35.84
8 994 Megan Ries 8 More Than 7   11:27.18 1:22:24.24 0:48.83
9 988 Madeline Heaney 7 More Than 7   12:15.44 1:34:39.68 0:56.58
10 996 Hailey White 6 More Than 7   12:57.36 1:47:37.04 1:04.93
11 987 Anna Grimm 7 More Than 7   13:44.37 2:01:21.41 1:41.80
12 991 Addison McCollum 6 More Than 7   14:10.34 2:15:31.75 1:29.87

Team - Spokane Mercury Athletic

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 49:42.77

Ave Time:9:56.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1320 Teagan Enser 10-se 52 52 9:31.41 9:31.41 0:12.41
2 1326 Becca Wade 10-se 56 108 9:35.42 19:06.83 0:21.76
3 1319 Madilyn Danaraj 13-14 70 178 9:54.80 29:01.63 0:30.80
4 1318 Emma Danaraj 12-no 76 254 9:59.90 39:01.53 0:22.34
5 1321 Addyson Green 12-no 113 367 10:41.24 49:42.77 0:39.33
6 1317 Natalie Blair 13-14 (115) (482) 10:43.66 1:00:26.43 0:49.52
7 1322 Jennifer Husband 12-no (137) (619) 11:22.78 1:11:49.21 0:50.17
8 1325 Aidan Thompson 13-14 More Than 7   11:23.75 1:23:12.96 0:48.62
9 1323 Avery Parker 10-se More Than 7   11:33.85 1:34:46.81 0:45.68

Team - MS_Three Forks

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 388

Team Score (times): 49:54.88

Ave Time:9:58.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1155 Bella Jones 6 24 24 9:01.51 9:01.51 0:09.22
2 1153 Rylee Dell 7 65 89 9:47.84 18:49.35 0:19.36
3 1159 Zandra Potts 6 95 184 10:16.67 29:06.02 0:26.66
4 1156 Ari Judd 7 97 281 10:20.84 39:26.86 0:30.46
5 1154 Cailin Gruber 6 107 388 10:28.02 49:54.88 0:28.58
6 1150 Sophie Corbett 6 (108) (496) 10:28.23 1:00:23.11 0:20.07
7 1158 Grace Kluin 6 (111) (607) 10:37.61 1:11:00.72 0:33.09
8 1160 Kennedy Rogers 6 More Than 7   10:51.73 1:21:52.45 0:37.36
9 1152 Tycie Davis 6 More Than 7   11:14.34 1:33:06.79 0:44.12
10 1151 Claire Cutler 6 More Than 7   11:20.17 1:44:26.96 0:46.48
11 1157 Devyn Judd 6 More Than 7   11:46.14 1:56:13.10 0:40.42
12 1162 Lauren Welch 7 More Than 7   11:46.62 2:07:59.72 0:38.24
13 1161 Kenzie Smith 6 More Than 7   11:48.24 2:19:47.96 0:42.72

Team - MS_Ronan

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 468

Team Score (times): 51:26.30

Ave Time:10:17.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1098 Makayla Corum 7 61 61 9:44.77 9:44.77 0:22.80
2 1097 Lauryn Buhr 6 83 144 10:02.18 19:46.95 0:25.85
3 1103 Nichole Koehler 7 98 242 10:21.23 30:08.18 0:36.77
4 1106 Brogan Youngren 8 106 348 10:27.52 40:35.70 0:35.79
5 1100 Ashton Earthboy 8 120 468 10:50.60 51:26.30 0:38.37
6 1099 Kylynn Dusty Bull 6 (126) (594) 11:03.54 1:02:29.84 0:46.35
7 1101 Jasmin Hakes 6 (161) (755) 12:44.18 1:15:14.02 0:53.82

Team - MS_De LaSalle Blackfeet

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 525

Team Score (times): 53:21.38

Ave Time:10:40.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 918 Peyton Eagle Feathers 4 62 62 9:45.90 9:45.90 0:26.69
2 922 Rain Underbear 5 63 125 9:46.08 19:31.98 0:26.27
3 920 Teslin Trombley 6 124 249 11:01.15 30:33.13 0:55.73
4 919 Cadyn-Rae Hinman 5 131 380 11:10.31 41:43.44 0:45.55
5 917 Madison Augare 6 145 525 11:37.94 53:21.38 0:41.49
6 921 Princess Underbear 8 (150) (675) 11:54.22 1:05:15.60 1:03.05

Team - MS_Daly Elementary

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 544

Team Score (times): 53:15.83

Ave Time:10:39.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 901 Aubree Korst 4 71 71 9:55.00 9:55.00 0:27.43
2 903 Annalise Lewis 4 93 164 10:13.85 20:08.85 0:31.70
3 899 Greta Gantz 4 119 283 10:46.31 30:55.16 0:34.12
4 910 Tallulah Pinjuv 4 129 412 11:06.89 42:02.05 0:46.09
5 907 Addison Montes 3 132 544 11:13.78 53:15.83 0:39.41
6 902 Meryn Leonardi 4 (134) (678) 11:17.64 1:04:33.47 0:45.35
7 896 Kylie Davis 4 (139) (817) 11:27.44 1:16:00.91 0:43.86
8 900 Ella Griffin 3 More Than 7   12:16.89 1:28:17.80 0:46.75
9 897 Nellie Dickemore 3 More Than 7   12:50.36 1:41:08.16 0:58.87
10 909 Maleah Pearce 2 More Than 7   12:52.60 1:54:00.76 0:51.10
11 914 Brynlee Tucker 3 More Than 7   13:21.46 2:07:22.22 1:10.31
12 911 Tatum Ricklefs 4 More Than 7   13:27.77 2:20:49.99 1:08.47
13 908 Krystal Ortivez 4 More Than 7   13:52.47 2:34:42.46 0:59.85
14 905 Makenna Martin 4 More Than 7   13:56.61 2:48:39.07 1:08.09
15 904 Ivy Martin 4 More Than 7   14:01.20 3:02:40.27 1:12.62
16 906 Kassidee McKern 3 More Than 7   14:24.64 3:17:04.91 1:14.41
17 912 Elizabeth Rico 4 More Than 7   14:52.98 3:31:57.89 1:22.71
18 913 Lillian Simmerman 3 More Than 7   15:28.28 3:47:26.17 1:10.60
19 898 Lila Dufresne 3 More Than 7   15:40.58 4:03:06.75 1:24.56
20 915 Annabelle Wagner 2 More Than 7   15:46.55 4:18:53.30 1:35.97

Team - MS_Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 574

Team Score (times): 58:12.99

Ave Time:11:38.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1146 Hattie Neesvig 7 10 10 8:44.83 8:44.83 0:13.01
2 1148 Faith Palmer 7 86 96 10:04.72 18:49.55 0:28.16
3 1149 Madison Toyias 6 151 247 11:54.49 30:44.04 0:58.50
4 1144 Tiana Goatley 8 159 406 12:33.83 43:17.87 1:02.11
5 1147 Alex Olesen 6 168 574 14:55.12 58:12.99 1:08.05
6 1145 Kaylei Hinck 6 (170) (744) 15:39.57 1:13:52.56 1:48.19

Team - MS_Libby

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 605

Team Score (times): 55:56.72

Ave Time:11:11.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1019 Aurora Smith 8 48 48 9:27.53 9:27.53 0:16.66
2 1020 Willow Williamson 8 128 176 11:06.38 20:33.91 0:24.32
3 1015 Annika Benner 7 133 309 11:17.49 31:51.40 0:35.32
4 1016 Katelyn Huff 7 136 445 11:22.34 43:13.74 0:39.91
5 1017 Sophia Kim 8 160 605 12:42.98 55:56.72 1:03.80
6 1018 Kailey Skranak 7 (165) (770) 14:07.40 1:10:04.12 1:08.29

Team - MS_Heart Butte

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 605

Team Score (times): 57:52.06

Ave Time:11:34.41

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 978 Jodee Cree Medicine 7 11 11 8:46.13 8:46.13 0:07.65
2 981 Shaunessy Nomee 7 125 136 11:02.32 19:48.45 0:41.85
3 982 Kaidyn Scabby Robe 5 142 278 11:35.58 31:24.03 0:54.56
4 980 Jon-Toni Nomee 5 163 441 12:57.67 44:21.70 1:07.46
5 983 Cedar Skunk Cap 5 164 605 13:30.36 57:52.06 1:17.85

Team - MS_Frenchtown

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 608

Team Score (times): 54:32.42

Ave Time:10:54.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 942 Kaila White 8 105 105 10:26.54 10:26.54 0:44.69
2 941 Addison Romine 6 109 214 10:32.67 20:59.21 0:32.82
3 938 Laurel Krause 6 123 337 10:55.92 31:55.13 0:38.31
4 940 Khloe Rausch 6 130 467 11:08.35 43:03.48 0:40.92
5 939 Katelyn Prather 6 141 608 11:28.94 54:32.42 0:46.23

Team - MS_East (Great Falls)

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 618

Team Score (times): 55:22.55

Ave Time:11:04.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 933 Talia Mapili 8 82 82 10:01.99 10:01.99 0:33.18
2 931 Poulson Logan 8 112 194 10:38.49 20:40.48 0:35.16
3 930 Kinley Little 8 127 321 11:04.23 31:44.71 0:49.61
4 934 Harmony Xayacung-Philpott 8 144 465 11:36.92 43:21.63 0:49.56
5 927 Anna Boston 7 153 618 12:00.92 55:22.55 0:48.45
6 932 Brooke Lorang 7 (154) (772) 12:02.79 1:07:25.34 0:50.04
7 929 Courtney Curry 8 (155) (927) 12:06.21 1:19:31.55 1:08.88
8 928 Ava Boston 8 More Than 7   13:58.94 1:33:30.49 1:02.40

Team - MS_Target Range

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 629

Team Score (times): 55:15.16

Ave Time:11:03.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1134 Greta Beyer 7 102 102 10:24.57 10:24.57 0:34.69
2 1141 Aidan Stevens 7 118 220 10:45.16 21:09.73 0:37.43
3 1137 Addie Nault 6 121 341 10:51.20 32:00.93 0:37.28
4 1138 Lydia Reid 6 140 481 11:28.44 43:29.37 0:45.04
5 1140 Tennyson Smith 6 148 629 11:45.79 55:15.16 0:52.97
6 1135 Jenna Bowler 8 (158) (787) 12:18.55 1:07:33.71 0:38.21

Team - MS_Townsend

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 647

Team Score (times): 56:16.47

Ave Time:11:15.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1169 Justene Santi 8 84 84 10:02.97 10:02.97 0:37.95
2 1166 Memphys Meier 6 116 200 10:44.62 20:47.59 0:34.40
3 1170 Abby Wickens 6 146 346 11:39.42 32:27.01 0:40.69
4 1167 Carsyn O'Dell 6 149 495 11:50.32 44:17.33 0:51.90
5 1168 Kaelyn Sangray 6 152 647 11:59.14 56:16.47 0:54.15
6 1164 Hadley Johnson 6 (167) (814) 14:43.54 1:11:00.01 1:18.54
7 1163 Angel Helgerson 6 (169) (983) 15:19.41 1:26:19.42 1:08.12

Team - MS_Bonner

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 765

Team Score (times): 1:00:31.88

Ave Time:12:06.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 843 Hailey Tuhy 6 143 143 11:36.51 11:36.51 0:55.04
2 841 Grace Horner 6 147 290 11:43.23 23:19.74 0:57.02
3 839 Kendall Adler 6 156 446 12:10.95 35:30.69 1:07.13
4 842 Jenna James 8 157 603 12:13.33 47:44.02 0:40.80
5 840 Kaylee Copeland 6 162 765 12:47.86 1:00:31.88 1:16.41
6 844 Lily Wilson 7 (166) (931) 14:14.35 1:14:46.23 1:27.02

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3062 Caroline Hermiller 7 Less Than 5   10:09.36 10:09.36 0:31.25
2 3015 Lilly Whetston 8 Less Than 5   11:05.50 21:14.86 0:42.15

Team - Helena Vigilante Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 632 Emma Compton 13-14 Less Than 5   9:03.64 9:03.64 0:14.73

Team - MS_Arlee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 835 Kaitiylyn Ellison 7 Less Than 5   12:47.58 12:47.58 0:59.78

Team - MS_Bigfork

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 838 Madeline Jellison 8 Less Than 5   8:52.71 8:52.71 0:14.13
2 837 Mikenna Conan 7 Less Than 5   9:27.53 18:20.24 0:24.73

Team - MS_Browning

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 845 Jadie Butterfly 8 Less Than 5   10:09.34 10:09.34 0:18.85
2 846 Maya Sun Rhodes 8 Less Than 5   10:58.87 21:08.21 0:41.13
3 847 Bristen Wells 8 Less Than 5   11:08.99 32:17.20 0:42.01

Team - MS_Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 916 Samantha Shull 8 Less Than 5   9:42.96 9:42.96 0:21.74

Team - MS_Dixon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 924 Charlie Elverud 6 Less Than 5   9:10.32 9:10.32 0:10.99
2 925 Jayna Hale 6 Less Than 5   13:05.92 22:16.24 1:14.68
3 926 Adele Ranney 5 Less Than 5   15:00.08 37:16.32 1:17.18

Team - MS_Eureka

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 936 Lucy Reynolds 6 Less Than 5   10:32.81 10:32.81 0:22.71
2 935 Haidyn Guckenberg 5 Less Than 5   10:49.53 21:22.34 0:35.80

Team - MS_Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 997 Josie Uski 8 Less Than 5   9:11.31 9:11.31 0:12.23

Team - MS_Manhattan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1024 Deanna Yung 8 Less Than 5   9:26.80 9:26.80 0:15.22
2 1022 Miah Fenno 8 Less Than 5   9:37.52 19:04.32 0:14.69
3 1023 Ryen Gipe 8 Less Than 5   9:50.57 28:54.89 0:27.73

Team - MS_Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1026 Katlyn Van Kirk 7 Less Than 5   10:00.17 10:00.17 0:31.71

Team - MS_Red Lodge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1094 Brayli Reimer 8 Less Than 5   8:22.72 8:22.72 0:06.21
2 1095 Katie Reimer 6 Less Than 5   9:44.12 18:06.84 0:20.94
3 1096 Addie Shuck 6 Less Than 5   10:43.94 28:50.78 0:31.15

Team - MS_Seeley Lake

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1109 Emily Maughan 8 Less Than 5   8:16.43 8:16.43 0:00.86
2 1107 Kyla Conley 8 Less Than 5   10:09.21 18:25.64 0:19.47
3 1108 Tia Good 8 Less Than 5   10:09.90 28:35.54 0:16.69
4 1110 Good Tru 8 Less Than 5   10:43.43 39:18.97 0:42.13

Team - MS_St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1128 Cedar Hunt 8 Less Than 5   9:08.57 9:08.57 0:14.54
2 1127 Ameah Hunt 7 Less Than 5   9:49.99 18:58.56 0:18.38
3 1126 Emmy Flatlip 8 Less Than 5   10:12.79 29:11.35 0:27.56
4 1125 Elannah Flatlip 7 Less Than 5   11:49.11 41:00.46 0:45.09

Team - MS_St Joseph

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1130 Grace Peterson 6 Less Than 5   11:15.70 11:15.70 0:39.59
2 1129 Laura Eichner 6 Less Than 5   12:30.57 23:46.27 0:59.71
3 1131 Leah Walworth 6 Less Than 5   15:43.68 39:29.95 1:48.71

Team - MS_Stevensville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1133 Victoria Uskoski 8 Less Than 5   9:05.40 9:05.40 0:17.63
2 1132 Camas Smith 8 Less Than 5   10:13.91 19:19.31 0:26.43

Team - MS_Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1188 Jada Clarkson 8 Less Than 5   9:53.82 9:53.82 0:25.59

Team - West Yellowstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2334 Natalie Barta 8 Less Than 5   10:19.75 10:19.75 0:32.08