Left Banner
 
 

St Pats Race

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

3 mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Murray Whitehall MT 513 F 1 40-49 17:21.53 5:47/M
2 Amber Wood-Jensen Butte MT 333 F 2 40-49 18:05.90 6:02/M
3 Julia Falcon West Jordan UT 321 F 1 14-19 19:17.36 6:26/M
4 Ashley Choquette Butte MT 92 F 1 30-39 19:20.00 6:27/M
5 Maria Ralph Salt Lake City UT 452 F 1 20-29 20:22.73 6:47/M
6 Rylie Schoenfeld East Helena MT 483 F 1 9-13 21:48.55 7:16/M
7 Tara Stufflebeam Anaconda MT 246 F 2 30-39 22:19.77 7:26/M
8 Hannah Littlefield Anaconda MT 247 F 2 20-29 22:19.91 7:26/M
9 Nadia Rozinka Frenchtown MT 324 F 2 9-13 22:29.78 7:30/M
10 Mckenzie Betz East Helena MT 451 F 3 9-13 22:43.65 7:34/M
11 Ida Real Butte MT 236 F 2 14-19 22:44.03 7:35/M
12 Samantha Barkell Anaconda MT 315 F 3 20-29 23:00.12 7:40/M
13 Erin Kelly Anaconda MT 204 F 4 20-29 23:10.05 7:43/M
14 Ashley Williams Whitehall 207 F 5 20-29 23:10.55 7:43/M
15 Sarah Griffis Anaconda MT 359 F 3 14-19 23:22.17 7:47/M
16 Kelli Sullivan Butte MT 472 F 1 50-59 23:45.41 7:55/M
17 Laure Dennehy Butte MT 443 F 2 50-59 24:07.54 8:02/M
18 Chandler Schroer Anaconda MT 366 F 6 20-29 24:15.49 8:05/M
19 Jojo Standish Helenahelena MT 481 F 4 14-19 24:33.25 8:11/M
20 Aubree Corcoran Butte MT 487 F 5 14-19 24:33.72 8:11/M
21 Hailey Tonneson Butte MT 517 F 6 14-19 24:33.76 8:11/M
22 Leah Corcoran Butte MT 486 F 3 30-39 25:04.38 8:21/M
23 Brittany Mooney Butte MT 91 F 7 20-29 25:08.52 8:23/M
24 Karen Christiansen Stanwood WA 400 F 8 20-29 25:28.55 8:29/M
25 Linda Granger Butte MT 436 F 1 60-69 25:59.52 8:40/M
26 Rosie Real Butte MT 240 F 7 14-19 26:01.22 8:40/M
27 Laura Delaney Wise River MT 189 F 3 40-49 26:01.45 8:40/M
28 Erin Butori Butte MT 151 F 4 30-39 26:01.51 8:40/M
29 Dana Derzay Bozeman MT 434 F 9 20-29 26:22.17 8:47/M
30 Amanda Behrendt Bozeman MT 325 F 5 30-39 26:31.80 8:50/M
31 Emily Curtmille Anaconda 342 F 8 14-19 26:33.65 8:51/M
32 Gerri Ann Opie Missoula MT 285 F 3 50-59 26:49.36 8:56/M
33 Dana Erickson Butte MT 74 F 4 40-49 27:02.56 9:01/M
34 Paige Tarr Las Vegas NV 243 F 10 20-29 27:05.46 9:02/M
35 Adrianna Tucker Las Vegas NV 244 F 11 20-29 27:06.07 9:02/M
36 Ashlyn Murphy Champlin MN 96 F 9 14-19 27:35.96 9:12/M
37 Dorothy Joyce Butte MT 509 F 5 40-49 27:40.63 9:13/M
38 Claire O'Connor Butte MT 508 F 12 20-29 27:47.20 9:16/M
39 Megan Hasquet Anaconda MT 380 F 13 20-29 27:47.84 9:16/M
40 Angie Hasquet Butte MT 381 F 6 30-39 27:47.98 9:16/M
41 Miki Anderson Butte MT 516 F 14 20-29 28:10.55 9:23/M
42 Janna Anderson Anaconda 275 F 7 30-39 28:12.64 9:24/M
43 Mariah Lockwood Anaconda MT 948 F 15 20-29 28:16.00 9:25/M
44 Madelin Scheett Anaconda 119 F 4 9-13 28:23.87 9:28/M
45 Amy Lindstrom Anaconda MT 210 F 8 30-39 28:38.06 9:33/M
46 Rachel Wagner Anaconda MT 208 F 16 20-29 28:47.94 9:36/M
47 Braelyn Standish Bozeman MT 313 F 10 14-19 28:52.03 9:37/M
48 Ida Reighard Butte MT 177 F 6 40-49 29:08.00 9:43/M
49 Stacie Sanders Missoula MT 23 F 9 30-39 29:08.77 9:43/M
50 Dara Shea Butte MT 528 F 10 30-39 29:12.17 9:44/M
51 Keri Marquette Bozeman MT 455 F 7 40-49 29:12.36 9:44/M
52 Jill Hagerman Butte MT 307 F 11 30-39 29:42.98 9:54/M
53 Ali Suchy Helena MT 159 F 17 20-29 29:44.75 9:55/M
54 Laura Hart Anaconda MT 196 F 4 50-59 29:48.24 9:56/M
55 Jessica Casey Clinton MT 93 F 8 40-49 29:55.49 9:58/M
56 Beth Ryan Clinton MT 108 F 12 30-39 30:02.40 10:01/M
57 Meghan Dee Anaconda MT 12 F 5 9-13 30:03.47 10:01/M
58 Sue Casey Butte MT 372 F 9 40-49 30:13.24 10:04/M
59 Lora Robinson Butte MT 100 F 13 30-39 30:19.55 10:06/M
60 Bonezy Standish Helenahelena MT 482 F 6 9-13 30:21.88 10:07/M
61 Maria Biastoch Butte 456 F 10 40-49 30:38.65 10:13/M
62 Jenny McEwen Butte MT 446 F 14 30-39 30:38.69 10:13/M
63 Lauren Bolton Butte MT 320 F 18 20-29 30:39.48 10:13/M
64 Joleen McCrea Laurel MT 157 F 5 50-59 30:53.47 10:18/M
65 Heather Boese Butte MT 293 F 11 40-49 30:54.46 10:18/M
66 Joy Barber Billings MT 503 F 15 30-39 31:05.42 10:22/M
67 Sara Cline Butte 43 F 16 30-39 31:05.53 10:22/M
68 Elizabeth Rah Billings MT 378 F 7 9-13 31:16.31 10:25/M
69 Michelle Violette Butte MT 111 F 19 20-29 31:16.36 10:25/M
70 Brandy Street Anaconda MT 162 F 17 30-39 31:23.90 10:28/M
71 Mary Rah Billings MT 66 F 12 40-49 31:33.46 10:31/M
72 Tayla Walston Butte MT 442 F 20 20-29 31:55.29 10:38/M
73 Julie Preskar Missoula MT 266 F 18 30-39 31:59.51 10:40/M
74 Shawnee Spehar Anaconda MT 149 F 21 20-29 32:00.21 10:40/M
75 Hannah Anderson Anaconda MT 264 F 22 20-29 32:00.92 10:40/M
76 Marcie Maes Anaconda MT 24 F 19 30-39 32:02.59 10:41/M
77 Darcy Kelly Butte MT 180 F 13 40-49 32:08.42 10:43/M
78 Lacee Moodry Anaconda MT 364 F 23 20-29 32:10.26 10:43/M
79 Nicole Price Clancy MT 521 F 11 14-19 32:10.28 10:43/M
80 Kellie Sullivan Butte MT 474 F 20 30-39 32:12.78 10:44/M
81 Kim McGuire Browne Missoula MT 155 F 6 50-59 32:14.53 10:45/M
82 Ailish Sibheal Corbett Bonnor 109 F 1 1- 8 32:21.13 10:47/M
83 Ireland Corbett Bonner 132 F 2 1- 8 32:22.25 10:47/M
84 Connie Little Helena MT 280 F 7 50-59 32:24.90 10:48/M
85 Rona McOmber Anaconda MT 221 F 8 50-59 32:37.42 10:52/M
86 Roslyn Flanagan Las Vegas NV 237 F 14 40-49 32:37.89 10:52/M
87 Karena Wright Butte MT 495 F 15 40-49 32:44.26 10:55/M
88 Jessica Wicks Anaconda MT 190 F 21 30-39 32:45.84 10:55/M
89 Lacey Ramseyer Butte MT 115 F 22 30-39 32:46.84 10:55/M
90 Kashina Wilson Burley ID 112 F 23 30-39 32:47.06 10:56/M
91 Kennah Fuller Whitefish MT 413 F 24 20-29 32:50.86 10:57/M
92 Jodi Palmer Wise River MT 188 F 24 30-39 33:16.55 11:05/M
93 Katy Derzay Bozeman MT 288 F 9 50-59 33:28.25 11:09/M
94 Laura Janes Deer Lodge MT 530 F 10 50-59 33:29.98 11:10/M
95 Pam Haggerty Butte MT 526 F 11 50-59 33:30.13 11:10/M
96 Regan McDonald Anaconda MT 253 F 8 9-13 33:46.21 11:15/M
97 Cara Fortner Anaconda MT 116 F 9 9-13 33:52.40 11:17/M
98 Tami Martin Anaconda MT 140 F 12 50-59 34:03.62 11:21/M
99 Beth Parini Butte MT 110 F 25 30-39 34:06.56 11:22/M
100 Janice Long Helena MT 469 F 13 50-59 34:16.03 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Elizabeth Quinn Helena MT 453 F 14 50-59 34:16.09 11:25/M
102 Brooke Vallance Dillon MT 496 F 25 20-29 34:18.07 11:26/M
103 Kelli Schwehr Lavina MT 118 F 16 40-49 34:19.58 11:26/M
104 Grace Mehrens Anaconda MT 144 F 10 9-13 34:39.67 11:33/M
105 Erin Corbett Bonner 130 F 26 30-39 34:42.18 11:34/M
106 Brigid Mehrens Anaconda MT 142 F 3 1- 8 34:46.42 11:35/M
107 Rori Schoenfeld East Helena MT 484 F 11 9-13 35:01.49 11:40/M
108 Christa Schoenfeld East Helena MT 464 F 17 40-49 35:15.88 11:45/M
109 Mary Spanbauer Anaconda MT 336 F 2 60-69 35:21.31 11:47/M
110 Traci Jarrett Lavina MT 113 F 26 20-29 35:30.51 11:50/M
111 Connie Holland Wise River MT 186 F 15 50-59 35:50.91 11:57/M
112 Michele Dayton Anaconda MT 1 F 3 60-69 36:16.19 12:05/M
113 Shonna Walund Butte MT 529 F 16 50-59 36:30.07 12:10/M
114 Julie Laursen Butte MT 65 F 27 30-39 36:44.92 12:15/M
115 Valerie Madill Butte MT 520 F 28 30-39 38:23.68 12:48/M
116 Killian Flanagan Las Vegas NV 239 F 27 20-29 38:36.28 12:52/M
117 Theresa Unbehend Taylorsville UT 331 F 29 30-39 38:38.09 12:53/M
118 Cathy Duhame Butte MT 445 F 17 50-59 38:38.11 12:53/M
119 Kinsley Rafish Butte MT 389 F 28 20-29 39:21.27 13:07/M
120 Jacqueline Verlanic Anaconda MT 387 F 29 20-29 39:21.50 13:07/M
121 Nicole Kindt Butte MT 488 F 30 30-39 39:55.68 13:18/M
122 Savannah Moquist Anaconda MT 262 F 30 20-29 40:06.67 13:22/M
123 Jordan Smith Anaconda MT 125 F 31 20-29 40:06.81 13:22/M
124 Teresa Verlanic Anaconda MT 388 F 4 60-69 40:13.70 13:24/M
125 Larissa Holbrook Anaconda 223 F 31 30-39 40:14.78 13:25/M
126 Tori Matteson 39 F 12 9-13 40:32.55 13:31/M
127 Walleyne Flanagan Fort Benton NV 241 F 1 70-99 40:51.23 13:37/M
128 Jackie Fuller Whitefish MT 412 F 18 50-59 41:15.36 13:45/M
129 Jenny Harris East Helena MT 450 F 32 30-39 41:42.72 13:54/M
130 Leslie Sutphin Helena MT 531 F 5 60-69 41:55.38 13:58/M
131 Michelle Bryant Missoula MT 218 F 33 30-39 41:59.77 14:00/M
132 Lynnette Radonich Helena MT 34 F 18 40-49 42:06.86 14:02/M
133 Vicki Watmough Butte MT 522 F 19 50-59 42:21.15 14:07/M
134 Michelle Kelly Butte MT 205 F 20 50-59 42:21.81 14:07/M
135 Jeannine Strong Anaconda MT 308 F 32 20-29 42:30.61 14:10/M
136 Colleen Cooney Butte MT 176 F 21 50-59 42:34.30 14:11/M
137 Jolyn Orrino Anaconda MT 45 F 22 50-59 42:41.12 14:14/M
138 Courtney Moodry Anaconda 326 F 33 20-29 42:42.40 14:14/M
139 Kate Messer Missoula MT 410 F 34 30-39 42:45.02 14:15/M
140 Kristen Villa Anaconda MT 447 F 34 20-29 42:45.31 14:15/M
141 Addison Spehar Anaconda MT 87 F 13 9-13 42:48.59 14:16/M
142 Shelly Finnegan Anaconda 82 F 19 40-49 42:53.18 14:18/M
143 Shelby Gonzalez Butte MT 534 F 35 20-29 43:01.81 14:20/M
144 Kim Vuckovich Missoula MT 250 F 23 50-59 43:23.84 14:28/M
145 Sara Ward Butte MT 501 F 35 30-39 43:30.80 14:30/M
146 Cait Francisco Anaconda MT 150 F 2 70-99 43:37.16 14:32/M
147 Kaylee Tenold Butte MT 256 F 36 20-29 43:42.93 14:34/M
148 Michelle Collins Anaconda MT 248 F 36 30-39 44:01.64 14:40/M
149 Janet Fuller Bozeman MT 329 F 24 50-59 44:26.85 14:49/M
150 Sheila Verlanic Anaconda MT 295 F 25 50-59 44:26.85 14:49/M
151 Bransyn Batterman Butte MT 90 F 12 14-19 44:26.93 14:49/M
152 Haley Browning Anaconda 137 F 13 14-19 44:38.39 14:53/M
153 Toni Flack Anaconda MT 183 F 26 50-59 44:42.21 14:54/M
154 Mary Boggs Kent WA 252 F 27 50-59 44:42.80 14:54/M
155 Alice Heaney Anaconda MT 391 F 3 70-99 44:49.11 14:56/M
156 Moe Brophy Butte MT 5 F 6 60-69 45:06.13 15:02/M
157 Felicita Seymour Anaconda MT 311 F 37 20-29 45:15.54 15:05/M
158 Deeann Graa Anaconda MT 73 F 28 50-59 45:16.50 15:05/M
159 Grace Speece Butte MT 467 F 14 9-13 45:39.17 15:13/M
160 Marian Strelnik Anaconda MT 56 F 7 60-69 45:47.52 15:16/M
161 Ree Gardner Anaconda MT 519 F 8 60-69 45:52.15 15:17/M
162 Melissa Johnson Butte MT 7 F 37 30-39 45:52.25 15:17/M
163 Ann Marie Bennett Butte MT 330 F 29 50-59 45:53.29 15:18/M
164 Deana Helman Butte MT 292 F 38 30-39 45:53.58 15:18/M
165 Lori Murphy-Moullet East Helena MT 332 F 9 60-69 46:15.48 15:25/M
166 Brieanne Vermeire Bozeman MT 403 F 39 30-39 46:18.13 15:26/M
167 Amy Harrington Helena MT 304 F 20 40-49 46:19.84 15:26/M
168 Desiree' Dunbar Butte MT 172 F 38 20-29 46:22.25 15:27/M
169 Grace Harrington Helena MT 306 F 4 1- 8 46:22.71 15:27/M
170 Marilyn Ohman Anaconda MT 352 F 10 60-69 46:35.90 15:32/M
171 Taylor Ballard Butte MT 525 F 39 20-29 46:37.17 15:32/M
172 Laureen Hensley Anaconda MT 290 F 30 50-59 46:40.56 15:33/M
173 Sheri Foley Butte MT 429 F 21 40-49 46:46.15 15:35/M
174 Brenna Foley Butte MT 430 F 14 14-19 46:46.28 15:35/M
175 Destiny Strutzel Butte MT 318 F 40 20-29 46:52.00 15:37/M
176 Kathy Christiansen Stanwood WA 396 F 31 50-59 46:52.58 15:37/M
177 Kaylee Van Zandt Stanwood WA 287 F 15 14-19 46:53.30 15:38/M
178 Amie Mack Dana Point CA 286 F 22 40-49 46:53.87 15:38/M
179 Mikael Lindquist Clancy MT 407 F 41 20-29 47:12.71 15:44/M
180 Lori Rolfson Whitehall MT 405 F 32 50-59 47:12.88 15:44/M
181 Linda Moodry Anaconda MT 363 F 33 50-59 47:23.39 15:48/M
182 Nancy Moquist Anaconda MT 263 F 34 50-59 47:25.87 15:48/M
183 Sarah Hoar Butte MT 75 F 40 30-39 47:27.09 15:49/M
184 Janet Messer Anaconda MT 367 F 35 50-59 47:41.82 15:54/M
185 Callie Schalk Anaconda MT 216 F 41 30-39 47:56.14 15:59/M
186 Brittany Lorengo Anacondaanaconda MT 213 F 42 20-29 47:56.15 15:59/M
187 Maureen Driscoll Butte MT 512 F 36 50-59 47:56.72 15:59/M
188 Billie Holmlund Anaconda MT 199 F 4 70-99 48:18.68 16:06/M
189 Lori Tuss Anaconda MT 147 F 37 50-59 48:32.48 16:11/M
190 Chrissie Tharp Helena MT 458 F 38 50-59 48:43.01 16:14/M
191 Pam Swansen Anaconda 123 F 39 50-59 48:55.62 16:18/M
192 Vivian Wyant Anaconda MT 10 F 11 60-69 49:16.63 16:25/M
193 Sue Pohly Anaconda MT 335 F 12 60-69 49:16.83 16:25/M
194 Valerie Walund Anaconda MT 9 F 13 60-69 49:17.14 16:26/M
195 Michelle Davis Butte MT 174 F 40 50-59 49:18.77 16:26/M
196 Carmie Dunbar Butte MT 171 F 41 50-59 49:18.82 16:26/M
197 Melissa Hansen Butte MT 175 F 23 40-49 49:20.17 16:27/M
198 Heidi Ungaretti Anaconda MT 384 F 24 40-49 49:42.41 16:34/M
199 Deedra Heffernan Anaconda 385 F 25 40-49 49:43.31 16:34/M
200 Jami Eads Deer Lodge 478 F 42 30-39 49:50.44 16:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Colleen Boyle Butte MT 97 F 42 50-59 50:06.31 16:42/M
202 Julie O'Gara Butte MT 68 F 14 60-69 50:06.42 16:42/M
203 Cheryl Wagley Butte 105 F 15 60-69 50:07.66 16:42/M
204 Katrina Fortune Anaconda MT 164 F 43 30-39 50:15.29 16:45/M
205 Shelly Fortune Anaconda MT 357 F 43 50-59 50:16.15 16:45/M
206 Carol Davison Anaconda MT 427 F 16 60-69 50:23.30 16:48/M
207 Rosemary Corrigan Anaconda MT 57 F 5 70-99 50:24.20 16:48/M
208 Mercedes Kroll Anaconda MT 226 F 44 50-59 50:29.82 16:50/M
209 Samantha Lorello Anaconda MT 362 F 44 30-39 50:31.10 16:50/M
210 Artha Mae Whealon Anaconda MT 299 F 17 60-69 50:59.79 17:00/M
211 Susie Krueger Anaconda MT 46 F 45 50-59 51:06.91 17:02/M
212 Marla Hasquet Anaconda MT 382 F 46 50-59 51:08.56 17:03/M
213 Amber Godbout Butte MT 492 F 26 40-49 51:17.66 17:06/M
214 Lorrie Campbell Butte MT 493 F 47 50-59 51:17.80 17:06/M
215 Janet Shea Butte MT 220 F 18 60-69 51:18.18 17:06/M
216 Shera Konen Butte MT 26 F 48 50-59 51:24.46 17:08/M
217 Patti Rafish Butte MT 390 F 49 50-59 51:24.47 17:08/M
218 Miriah Yother Butte MT 258 F 16 14-19 51:27.39 17:09/M
219 Sabine Strong Anaconda MT 310 F 27 40-49 51:36.52 17:12/M
220 Susan Vankirk Anaconda MT 393 F 50 50-59 51:37.91 17:12/M
221 Kessie Strausser Boulder MT 418 F 51 50-59 51:52.51 17:17/M
222 Stacy Anderson Butte MT 33 F 52 50-59 51:53.07 17:18/M
223 Michele St. George Boulder MT 420 F 28 40-49 51:53.13 17:18/M
224 Colleen Grady Riley Butte MT 27 F 53 50-59 51:53.13 17:18/M
225 Nancy Rogers Arlee MT 51 F 29 40-49 52:04.40 17:21/M
226 Audrey Dee Anaconda MT 350 F 45 30-39 52:09.58 17:23/M
227 Stephany Pasha Anaconda MT 475 F 43 20-29 52:10.19 17:23/M
228 Nicole Ueland Anaconda MT 99 F 44 20-29 52:11.06 17:24/M
229 Kayla Dee Anaconda MT 346 F 45 20-29 52:13.87 17:24/M
230 Kara Herres Anaconda MT 533 F 46 30-39 52:18.36 17:26/M
231 Kim Dunville Butte 107 F 19 60-69 52:53.43 17:38/M
232 Elizabeth Tuss Anaconda MT 145 F 30 40-49 52:57.55 17:39/M
233 Sheila Lindquist Clancy MT 406 F 54 50-59 53:00.83 17:40/M
234 Heather Corcoran Lame Deer MT 41 F 47 30-39 53:02.15 17:41/M
235 Lacee Detonancour Anaconda 31 F 48 30-39 53:06.19 17:42/M
236 Barb Wallin Bigfork MT 510 F 55 50-59 53:11.45 17:44/M
237 Emily Lindquist Helena MT 408 F 46 20-29 53:17.68 17:46/M
238 Madisen Cook Helena MT 245 F 47 20-29 53:18.02 17:46/M
239 Joan Arneson Anaconda MT 50 F 31 40-49 53:56.68 17:59/M
240 Alice Cortright Anaconda 13 F 20 60-69 54:04.81 18:01/M
241 Eileen Dill Anaconda 14 F 6 70-99 54:04.88 18:01/M
242 Sharon Thomas Helena MT 40 F 56 50-59 54:49.53 18:16/M
243 Rose Kellegher Anaconda MT 269 F 32 40-49 55:29.06 18:30/M
244 Jan Smollack Buttebutte MT 267 F 57 50-59 55:29.12 18:30/M
245 Jo Ann Lindquist Anaconda MT 168 F 7 70-99 55:35.55 18:32/M
246 Chris Lorello-May Anaconda MT 169 F 21 60-69 55:35.56 18:32/M
247 Vaia Errett Whitehall MT 461 F 33 40-49 55:50.50 18:37/M
248 Erin Thatcher Port Orchard WA 232 F 48 20-29 55:53.30 18:38/M
249 Cynthia Christiansen Stanwood WA 399 F 49 20-29 55:54.77 18:38/M
250 Anna Marie Witwer Anaconda MT 394 F 58 50-59 56:04.75 18:41/M
251 Tammy Sturm Anaconda MT 134 F 59 50-59 56:27.45 18:49/M
252 Jan Salle Anaconda MT 417 F 60 50-59 56:31.04 18:50/M
253 Kelsie Larson Butte MT 64 F 50 20-29 56:40.01 18:53/M
254 Amber Benes Anaconda 465 F 51 20-29 56:40.24 18:53/M
255 Renee Finnegan Anaconda 86 F 22 60-69 56:42.02 18:54/M
256 Kathryn Best Anaconda MT 477 F 61 50-59 56:44.62 18:55/M
257 Catherine Wiltsie Butte MT 222 F 62 50-59 56:45.27 18:55/M
258 Katie Magnus Anaconda MT 198 F 49 30-39 57:17.98 19:06/M
259 Pam Palagi Butte MT 8 F 34 40-49 57:28.02 19:09/M
260 Angela Pezdark Butte MT 178 F 35 40-49 57:50.57 19:17/M
261 Tammy Lussy Anaconda 278 F 63 50-59 57:52.71 19:17/M
262 Julie Janacaro Butte MT 179 F 36 40-49 57:56.71 19:19/M
263 Taylor Janacaro Butte MT 181 F 52 20-29 57:56.77 19:19/M
264 Barb Brophy Butte MT 4 F 23 60-69 58:12.03 19:24/M
265 Rachel Johnson Anaconda MT 195 F 53 20-29 58:31.47 19:30/M
266 Lindsay Siders Anaconda MT 200 F 50 30-39 59:16.19 19:45/M
267 Anna Walker Anaconda 15 F 8 70-99 1:00:35.69 20:12/M
268 Timber Biggers Butte MT 428 F 5 1- 8 1:01:24.00 20:28/M
269 Edirae Thatcher Port Orchard WA 230 F 64 50-59 1:01:37.30 20:32/M
270 Donna McGuire Deer Lodge MT 283 F 9 70-99 1:01:37.93 20:32/M
271 Cassie Biggers Butte MT 122 F 51 30-39 1:01:48.43 20:36/M
272 Janet Yother Butte MT 259 F 1 0- 0 1:02:33.26 20:51/M
273 Alyssa Caissey Anaconda MT 316 F 54 20-29 1:03:21.59 21:07/M
274 Stephanie Giguere Anaconda MT 69 F 55 20-29 1:03:21.63 21:07/M
275 Kim Baustadt Anaconda MT 18 F 65 50-59 1:05:59.26 22:00/M
276 Danette Enrooth Wise River MT 187 F 66 50-59 1:29:14.44 29:45/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ernest Franssen III Arvada CO 272 M 1 20-29 15:36.45 5:12/M
2 Tristen Guillot Sheridan MT 271 M 2 20-29 15:49.39 5:16/M
3 Daniel Aguirre Dickinson ND 289 M 3 20-29 16:12.15 5:24/M
4 Hunter Flynn Whitehall MT 273 M 1 14-19 16:12.15 5:24/M
5 Trey Smollack Buttebutte MT 268 M 4 20-29 16:27.78 5:29/M
6 Richard Timmermans Dickinson ND 328 M 5 20-29 17:31.11 5:50/M
7 Wyatt Theard Anaconda MT 77 M 2 14-19 17:47.31 5:56/M
8 Tyler Farmer Anaconda MT 254 M 3 14-19 18:24.39 6:08/M
9 Patrick Flanagan Las Vegas NV 235 M 1 40-49 19:11.76 6:24/M
10 Will Flanagan Las Vegas NV 242 M 6 20-29 19:12.07 6:24/M
11 Aidan Theard Anaconda MT 78 M 7 20-29 19:37.16 6:32/M
12 Sam Patera Clancy MT 249 M 8 20-29 19:39.67 6:33/M
13 Cliff Kulaski Anaconda MT 314 M 1 30-39 20:05.82 6:42/M
14 Andrew Wheat Helenahelena MT 499 M 4 14-19 20:25.57 6:48/M
15 Lathan Chu Anaconda 343 M 9 20-29 20:27.69 6:49/M
16 Lance Oswald Butte MT 439 M 2 40-49 20:32.66 6:51/M
17 Dan Beausoliel Anaconda 337 M 2 30-39 20:39.90 6:53/M
18 Tyler Tharp Sunburst MT 459 M 10 20-29 20:54.96 6:58/M
19 Pj Thomas Anaconda MT 365 M 11 20-29 21:13.62 7:04/M
20 Dustin Hanson Anaconda MT 524 M 12 20-29 21:21.36 7:07/M
21 Marcus Peterson Anaconda 341 M 5 14-19 21:22.28 7:07/M
22 Bill Field Anaconda MT 301 M 1 60-69 21:36.71 7:12/M
23 Dan Manson Butte MT 106 M 3 40-49 21:40.35 7:13/M
24 Scott Desena Butte MT 454 M 1 50-59 21:46.46 7:15/M
25 Nate Sanders Missoula MT 22 M 4 40-49 21:50.21 7:17/M
26 Chad Green Butte MT 3 M 5 40-49 21:52.54 7:17/M
27 Kevin Kovasich Anaconda MT 494 M 3 30-39 22:23.23 7:28/M
28 Casey Rah Billings MT 377 M 1 9-13 22:25.72 7:28/M
29 Mark Messer Missoula MT 411 M 4 30-39 22:58.38 7:39/M
30 Ryan McGuire Billings MT 298 M 5 30-39 23:03.55 7:41/M
31 Sean Foley Butte MT 431 M 6 14-19 23:08.39 7:43/M
32 Jd Anderson Anaconda MT 276 M 6 30-39 23:09.27 7:43/M
33 Mik Gratzer Butte MT 312 M 6 40-49 23:10.01 7:43/M
34 Dalton Williams Whitehall 206 M 13 20-29 23:10.62 7:43/M
35 Ryan Hessler Anaconda MT 139 M 7 14-19 23:12.43 7:44/M
36 Dave Griffis Anaconda MT 360 M 7 40-49 23:22.90 7:47/M
37 Brandon Herres Anaconda MT 532 M 7 30-39 23:31.23 7:50/M
38 Rob Christiansen Stanwood WA 398 M 14 20-29 23:32.16 7:51/M
39 Dennis McKenna Anaconda MT 211 M 2 60-69 23:41.20 7:54/M
40 Kevin Frame Missoula MT 281 M 2 50-59 24:03.34 8:01/M
41 Jose Andicoechea Anaconda 340 M 8 14-19 24:17.04 8:06/M
42 Kale Johnson Butte 432 M 2 9-13 24:20.66 8:07/M
43 James Schumacher Dillon MT 498 M 15 20-29 24:28.66 8:09/M
44 Drew McGuire Billings MT 297 M 3 9-13 24:32.04 8:11/M
45 Mike Cline Butte 44 M 8 30-39 24:36.85 8:12/M
46 Mark Murphy Champlin MN 63 M 8 40-49 25:11.24 8:24/M
47 Marko Weitzel Butte MT 101 M 16 20-29 25:19.38 8:26/M
48 Jaiden Connors Anaconda MT 102 M 9 14-19 25:21.61 8:27/M
49 Rico Ungaretti Anaconda 383 M 17 20-29 25:22.47 8:27/M
50 Clint Zilliox Missoula MT 81 M 9 30-39 25:24.07 8:28/M
51 Brent Rostad Butte MT 160 M 9 40-49 25:28.98 8:29/M
52 Leonard Baluski Bozeman MT 317 M 3 60-69 25:38.78 8:33/M
53 Travis Thompson Butte MT 470 M 10 30-39 25:42.04 8:34/M
54 Bryce Daniel Missoula MT 21 M 11 30-39 26:01.08 8:40/M
55 Joe Lindquist Helena MT 409 M 12 30-39 26:18.54 8:46/M
56 Nolan Casey Butte MT 373 M 4 9-13 26:42.37 8:54/M
57 Ty Spehar Anaconda MT 83 M 10 14-19 26:45.60 8:55/M
58 Marcus McCaughey Butte MT 59 M 18 20-29 26:50.67 8:57/M
59 Greg Manson Anaconda MT 265 M 3 50-59 26:52.98 8:57/M
60 Peter Hart Anaconda MT 197 M 13 30-39 26:53.68 8:58/M
61 Jason Schumacher Dillon MT 500 M 19 20-29 27:00.36 9:00/M
62 Matthew Rah Billings MT 379 M 5 9-13 27:02.05 9:01/M
63 Mike Richards Helena MT 156 M 4 60-69 27:28.69 9:09/M
64 Jameson Kendrick Missoula MT 300 M 6 9-13 27:37.66 9:12/M
65 Finn Haffey Missoula MT 303 M 7 9-13 27:54.86 9:18/M
66 Kellan Feeley Missoula MT 305 M 11 14-19 28:01.00 9:20/M
67 Liam Haffey Missoula MT 302 M 12 14-19 28:01.08 9:20/M
68 Dan McGuire 284 M 4 50-59 28:04.56 9:21/M
69 Kevin Orrino Anaconda MT 47 M 5 50-59 28:16.86 9:25/M
70 Michael Real Butte MT 238 M 6 50-59 28:40.14 9:33/M
71 Timothy Driscoll Butte MT 515 M 20 20-29 28:56.60 9:39/M
72 Tom Rolfson Whitehall MT 404 M 5 60-69 29:04.46 9:41/M
73 Mark Casey Clinton MT 120 M 7 50-59 29:26.48 9:49/M
74 Chad Finnegan Anaconda MT 85 M 10 40-49 29:28.66 9:49/M
75 Austin Frobenius Butte 255 M 21 20-29 29:33.32 9:51/M
76 Cory Harvey Butte MT 103 M 14 30-39 29:33.94 9:51/M
77 Shelton Little Anaconda 339 M 22 20-29 29:34.62 9:51/M
78 Brent Suchy Helena MT 163 M 23 20-29 29:44.93 9:55/M
79 Tom McGuire Phillipsburg MT 319 M 1 70-99 30:03.17 10:01/M
80 Patrick Sullivan Butte MT 473 M 6 60-69 30:03.31 10:01/M
81 Gavin Browning Anaconda MT 506 M 8 9-13 30:11.24 10:04/M
82 Kelson Roe Butte MT 114 M 24 20-29 30:13.60 10:04/M
83 Dennis Casey Butte MT 371 M 11 40-49 30:15.32 10:05/M
84 Kevin McCrea Laurel MT 158 M 8 50-59 30:54.11 10:18/M
85 Riley Murphy Champlin MN 104 M 13 14-19 31:01.09 10:20/M
86 Zachary Murphy Champlin MN 61 M 25 20-29 31:01.25 10:20/M
87 Anthony Moore Anaconda 344 M 14 14-19 31:17.10 10:26/M
88 Justin Rowling Butte MT 514 M 26 20-29 31:25.77 10:28/M
89 Brian Rah Billings MT 376 M 12 40-49 31:34.19 10:31/M
90 Bryce Schoenfeld East Helena MT 463 M 1 1- 8 31:35.15 10:32/M
91 Mark Schoenfeld East Helena MT 462 M 13 40-49 31:37.44 10:32/M
92 Dan Mueller Butte 930 M 7 60-69 31:56.61 10:39/M
93 Buck Sullivan Butte MT 440 M 15 30-39 32:12.98 10:44/M
94 Tim Haggerty Butte MT 527 M 9 50-59 32:18.81 10:46/M
95 Eric Corbett Bonner 129 M 14 40-49 32:21.01 10:47/M
96 Sheldon Little Cortez CO 338 M 27 20-29 32:37.46 10:52/M
97 Bill James Butte MT 170 M 15 40-49 32:38.95 10:53/M
98 Jack Oberweiser Jr. Helena 79 M 8 60-69 33:05.05 11:02/M
99 Dan Yother Butte 260 M 28 20-29 33:24.78 11:08/M
100 Eric Peterson Billings MT 433 M 16 30-39 33:28.20 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ted Bury Butte MT 444 M 10 50-59 33:58.00 11:19/M
102 Jake Kelly Anaconda MT 203 M 29 20-29 34:07.26 11:22/M
103 Cody Siders Anaconda MT 201 M 17 30-39 34:18.14 11:26/M
104 Glen Granger Butte MT 437 M 9 60-69 34:35.77 11:32/M
105 Bob Mehrens Anaconda 141 M 16 40-49 34:46.10 11:35/M
106 Marcus Proxell Anaconda 274 M 30 20-29 35:06.16 11:42/M
107 Joey Ward Butte MT 502 M 9 9-13 36:11.65 12:04/M
108 Ray Dayton Anaconda MT 2 M 10 60-69 36:15.52 12:05/M
109 Jaghar Laursen Butte MT 98 M 2 1- 8 36:30.34 12:10/M
110 Clifford Kindt Butte MT 121 M 11 60-69 36:52.85 12:17/M
111 Jim McGuire Anaconda MT 136 M 12 60-69 37:10.76 12:23/M
112 Ken Fuller Whitefish MT 414 M 11 50-59 37:21.19 12:27/M
113 Jason Lindstrom Anaconda MT 209 M 17 40-49 38:29.44 12:50/M
114 Leon Shearman Bozeman 95 M 2 70-99 40:14.67 13:25/M
115 Hunter Browning Anaconda 138 M 15 14-19 40:20.48 13:27/M
116 Bently Detonancour Anaconda MT 32 M 3 1- 8 40:32.29 13:31/M
117 Kelly Harris East Helena MT 438 M 18 40-49 41:37.66 13:52/M
118 Steve Flack Anaconda MT 182 M 12 50-59 41:38.18 13:53/M
119 Jim Ryan Anaconda MT 354 M 13 60-69 41:41.57 13:54/M
120 Chad Verlanic Butte MT 296 M 18 30-39 41:50.24 13:57/M
121 Roddy Wyant Anaconda MT 219 M 10 9-13 41:59.31 14:00/M
122 Jerod Gonzalez Butte MT 535 M 19 30-39 43:01.81 14:20/M
123 Andrew Hogben Anaconda 88 M 20 30-39 43:17.42 14:26/M
124 Gordon Ross Anaconda MT 191 M 14 60-69 43:34.71 14:31/M
125 Jim Benton Missoula MT 457 M 15 60-69 43:37.25 14:32/M
126 Tim Tharp Helena MT 441 M 19 40-49 43:57.79 14:39/M
127 Joe Palakovich Anaconda MT 480 M 13 50-59 44:01.53 14:40/M
128 Sawyer Casey Butte MT 374 M 4 1- 8 44:09.80 14:43/M
129 Liam Boese Butte MT 294 M 5 1- 8 44:09.84 14:43/M
130 John Mcguire 282 M 16 60-69 44:36.54 14:52/M
131 Ken Christiansen Stanwood WA 397 M 14 50-59 44:57.14 14:59/M
132 Archer Vankirk Anaconda MT 309 M 6 1- 8 45:15.36 15:05/M
133 Marvin Speece Butte MT 468 M 15 50-59 45:39.29 15:13/M
134 Kyle Moquist Anaconda MT 261 M 16 50-59 45:40.52 15:13/M
135 Pete Moullet East Helena MT 435 M 17 60-69 46:15.02 15:25/M
136 Robert Murphy Champlin MN 60 M 20 40-49 46:15.70 15:25/M
137 Matt Cameron Bozman MT 402 M 21 30-39 46:17.94 15:26/M
138 Arthur Wollam Crozet VA 323 M 18 60-69 46:19.79 15:26/M
139 Rick Dunbar Butte MT 173 M 17 50-59 46:22.51 15:27/M
140 George Schlosser Helena MT 423 M 3 70-99 46:34.50 15:31/M
141 Dennis Moritz Butte MT 523 M 31 20-29 46:36.96 15:32/M
142 Clarence "skip" Murphy Minneapolis MN 58 M 4 70-99 46:38.68 15:33/M
143 Mike Boyd Anaconda MT 353 M 18 50-59 46:51.42 15:37/M
144 Jeff Murphy Highland IL 62 M 19 50-59 46:51.85 15:37/M
145 Gary Ohman Anaconda MT 351 M 19 60-69 47:25.40 15:48/M
146 Kenneth Boyer Anaconda MT 395 M 20 60-69 47:26.15 15:49/M
147 Blaine Messer Anaconda MT 368 M 20 50-59 47:41.48 15:54/M
148 John Thomas Helena MT 55 M 21 50-59 47:59.81 16:00/M
149 Killian Corbett Bonner 131 M 11 9-13 48:08.90 16:03/M
150 Vern Tuss Anaconda MT 148 M 22 50-59 48:32.55 16:11/M
151 Bram Beausoleil Butte 369 M 12 9-13 49:38.18 16:33/M
152 Jim Brogan Willsall MT 471 M 21 60-69 49:50.54 16:37/M
153 Nick Fortune Anaconda MT 165 M 22 30-39 50:15.37 16:45/M
154 John Sturm Anaconda MT 184 M 22 60-69 50:36.76 16:52/M
155 Ron Salle Anaconda MT 416 M 23 60-69 50:37.07 16:52/M
156 Ross Beausoleil Butte MT 370 M 23 30-39 50:52.01 16:57/M
157 Greg Vauthier Anaconda MT 38 M 24 30-39 50:52.34 16:57/M
158 Jack Kelly Anaconda MT 128 M 5 70-99 50:58.78 16:59/M
159 Mike Ford Anaconda MT 448 M 21 40-49 51:06.85 17:02/M
160 Clint Gardner Anaconda MT 518 M 24 60-69 51:16.09 17:05/M
161 Jim McCarthy Anaconda MT 327 M 25 60-69 51:16.52 17:05/M
162 Erik Hoar Butte MT 76 M 25 30-39 51:18.07 17:06/M
163 Jake Moore Butte MT 257 M 16 14-19 51:31.82 17:10/M
164 Bill Dee Anaconda MT 347 M 26 60-69 51:38.58 17:13/M
165 James Sturm Anaconda MT 133 M 27 60-69 51:48.29 17:16/M
166 Jason Salle Anaconda 415 M 32 20-29 51:48.37 17:16/M
167 Keith Anderson Anaconda MT 358 M 28 60-69 51:48.60 17:16/M
168 Kevin St. George Boulder MT 419 M 22 40-49 51:52.66 17:17/M
169 Mike Rogers Arlee MT 424 M 23 40-49 52:04.65 17:21/M
170 Casey Dee Anaconda MT 349 M 26 30-39 52:30.88 17:30/M
171 Charles Tuss Anaconda MT 146 M 24 40-49 52:57.03 17:39/M
172 Ryan Detonancour Anaconda 49 M 25 40-49 53:06.34 17:42/M
173 Paul Wallin Bigfork MT 507 M 29 60-69 53:11.91 17:44/M
174 Ryan McGlenn Helena MT 251 M 33 20-29 53:16.84 17:45/M
175 Samuel Lindquist Clancy MT 401 M 23 50-59 53:27.70 17:49/M
176 Rob Slaughter Anaconda 71 M 24 50-59 53:57.21 17:59/M
177 Tim Casey Anaconda MT 375 M 6 70-99 54:04.73 18:01/M
178 Thomas Struble Anaconda MT 11 M 26 40-49 54:47.28 18:16/M
179 Jeff Errett Whitehall MT 460 M 25 50-59 55:43.76 18:34/M
180 Mike Finnegan Anaconda MT 84 M 7 70-99 56:41.85 18:54/M
181 Rick Anderson Butte MT 30 M 30 60-69 56:52.31 18:57/M
182 Paul Riley Butte MT 29 M 31 60-69 56:52.42 18:57/M
183 Glen Rafish Butte MT 392 M 26 50-59 56:52.48 18:57/M
184 Brent Vardsveen Anaconda MT 466 M 34 20-29 56:56.08 18:59/M
185 Anthony Benes Anaconda 476 M 27 30-39 56:56.49 18:59/M
186 Joe Strelnik Anaconda MT 89 M 32 60-69 57:06.70 19:02/M
187 John Magnus Anaconda MT 386 M 28 30-39 57:13.73 19:04/M
188 Mike Hart Anaconda MT 194 M 27 50-59 57:15.02 19:05/M
189 Barry Brophy Butte MT 6 M 33 60-69 57:27.94 19:09/M
190 Marcus Lussy Anaconda MT 279 M 35 20-29 57:53.30 19:18/M
191 Jerry Lussy Anaconda MT 277 M 28 50-59 57:53.34 19:18/M
192 Roger Walker Anaconda MT 17 M 29 50-59 1:00:37.14 20:12/M
193 Andrew Thatcher Port Orchard WA 231 M 29 30-39 1:00:38.03 20:13/M
194 Jim Davison Anaconda MT 25 M 34 60-69 1:00:50.24 20:17/M
195 Milo Manning Anaconda MT 152 M 8 70-99 1:00:50.29 20:17/M
196 Jim Thatcher Port Orchard WA 234 M 30 50-59 1:01:14.85 20:25/M
197 Dan Thomas Anaconda MT 28 M 35 60-69 1:01:49.83 20:36/M
198 Gene Thomas Anaconda MT 35 M 9 70-99 1:01:49.91 20:36/M
199 Will Griffis Anaconda MT 361 M 13 9-13 1:02:39.47 20:53/M
200 Marc Giguere Anaconda MT 70 M 31 50-59 1:03:21.85 21:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Russell Walker Anaconda MT 16 M 32 50-59 1:06:27.41 22:09/M