Left Banner
 
 

Snow Joke Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

February 24, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

Half Marathon

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annie Hill Kalispell MT 188 1:27:03.06 1:27:04.96 0:01.90 6:39/M
2 Elizabeth Paddock Missoula MT 216 1:27:20.23 1:27:25.47 0:05.24 6:40/M
3 Kala Maus Missoula MT 267 1:29:29.21 1:29:33.73 0:04.52 6:50/M
4 Katie Munro Missoula MT 224 1:35:19.26 1:35:22.08 0:02.82 7:17/M
5 Madeline Swanberg Ovando MT 461 1:35:19.55 1:35:22.22 0:02.67 7:17/M
6 Wren Cilimburg Missoula MT 460 1:35:21.02 1:35:23.51 0:02.49 7:17/M
7 Katy White Missoula MT 312 1:36:22.63 1:36:27.87 0:05.24 7:21/M
8 Rebecca Smith Butte MT 261 1:39:07.77 1:39:10.54 0:02.77 7:34/M
9 Jenn Gilbert Missoula MT 111 1:39:23.31 1:39:28.85 0:05.54 7:35/M
10 Emma Fewer Missoula MT 477 1:40:28.10 1:40:28.10 7:40/M
11 Debbie Gibson Helena MT 213 1:40:49.40 1:40:55.50 0:06.10 7:42/M
12 Melissa Knutson Bozeman MT 354 1:41:40.03 1:41:42.62 0:02.59 7:46/M
13 Amy Chapman Missoula MT 485 1:42:12.07 1:42:15.97 0:03.90 7:48/M
14 Jenna Fallaw Bozeman MT 204 1:42:20.96 1:42:28.33 0:07.37 7:49/M
15 Kallie Smith Missoula MT 270 1:42:33.26 1:42:38.89 0:05.63 7:50/M
16 Dorota Carpenedo Helena MT 173 1:43:12.10 1:43:21.84 0:09.74 7:53/M
17 Jonna Schwartz Clancy MT 483 1:43:51.71 1:44:09.48 0:17.77 7:56/M
18 Amber Mading Missoula MT 16 1:44:15.30 1:44:21.36 0:06.06 7:57/M
19 Catherine Redfern Missoula MT 40 1:45:30.38 1:45:37.86 0:07.48 8:03/M
20 Brittney Uecker Missoula MT 203 1:46:00.25 1:46:07.12 0:06.87 8:05/M
21 Lily Lang Missoula MT 144 1:46:18.15 1:46:25.82 0:07.67 8:07/M
22 Abby Northrup Helena MT 405 1:46:32.42 1:46:46.58 0:14.16 8:08/M
23 Valerie Goss Somers MT 493 1:47:48.30 1:47:56.93 0:08.63 8:14/M
24 Megan Hoesly Missoula MT 70 1:48:15.04 1:49:00.47 0:45.43 8:16/M
25 Jessica Tapp Missoula MT 219 1:48:43.74 1:49:00.17 0:16.43 8:18/M
26 Julie Ackerlund Helena MT 325 1:49:20.41 1:49:26.39 0:05.98 8:21/M
27 Julia Crocker Missoula MT 72 1:49:26.05 1:49:33.29 0:07.24 8:21/M
28 Heidi Marks Livingston MT 313 1:49:57.98 1:50:05.39 0:07.41 8:24/M
29 Karly Huseby Missoula MT 61 1:50:54.02 1:51:17.62 0:23.60 8:28/M
30 Lara Erickson Columbia Falls MT 170 1:51:22.03 1:51:28.58 0:06.55 8:30/M
31 Sarah Kurbjuweit Lakeside MT 205 1:51:42.79 1:51:49.26 0:06.47 8:32/M
32 Angelica Evans Missoula MT 36 1:51:48.80 1:52:12.87 0:24.07 8:32/M
33 Hannah Yang Helena MT 511 1:51:56.82 1:52:03.87 0:07.05 8:33/M
34 Carrie Holland Butte MT 147 1:52:06.56 1:52:09.52 0:02.96 8:33/M
35 Abigail Tuhy Missoula MT 201 1:52:14.27 1:52:18.06 0:03.79 8:34/M
36 Erika Lundberg Bozeman MT 168 1:52:55.78 1:52:59.43 0:03.65 8:37/M
37 Kim Pearce Missoula MT 89 1:53:09.82 1:53:14.62 0:04.80 8:38/M
38 Colette Ozburn East Helena MT 425 1:54:08.64 1:54:22.58 0:13.94 8:43/M
39 Lindsey Day Helena MT 195 1:54:09.13 1:54:22.55 0:13.42 8:43/M
40 Tammy Mocabee Missoula MT 68 1:54:34.41 1:54:47.36 0:12.95 8:45/M
41 Serra Hoagland Missoula MT 510 1:54:40.76 1:55:05.17 0:24.41 8:45/M
42 Avril Baines Kalispell MT 418 1:54:47.49 1:54:51.09 0:03.60 8:46/M
43 Sharon Fox Great Falls MT 306 1:55:00.46 1:55:10.59 0:10.13 8:47/M
44 Rebecca Ripperton Bozeman MT 331 1:55:14.02 1:55:31.92 0:17.90 8:48/M
45 Kaitlin Stromberg Hamilton MT 438 1:55:23.77 1:55:37.88 0:14.11 8:48/M
46 Ashley Courville Missoula MT 31 1:55:25.53 1:55:43.73 0:18.20 8:49/M
47 Amy Lommen Alberton MT 38 1:55:42.01 1:55:53.86 0:11.85 8:50/M
48 Erica Jensen Whitefish MT 297 1:55:46.06 1:55:56.57 0:10.51 8:50/M
49 Nicole Costello Kalispell MT 489 1:55:53.44 1:56:09.76 0:16.32 8:51/M
50 Lori Lewis Stevensville MT 486 1:56:25.84 1:56:48.56 0:22.72 8:53/M
51 Marea Kuehl Missoula MT 288 1:56:37.07 1:57:04.27 0:27.20 8:54/M
52 Katie Whyte Kalispell MT 345 1:56:39.55 1:56:44.33 0:04.78 8:54/M
53 Sara Amish Bozeman MT 419 1:56:40.91 1:57:11.43 0:30.52 8:54/M
54 Madison Edwards Bozeman MT 314 1:56:48.81 1:57:10.10 0:21.29 8:55/M
55 Allison Horne Helena MT 304 1:57:05.13 1:57:20.23 0:15.10 8:56/M
56 Abigail Marshall Missoula MT 464 1:57:20.07 1:58:02.82 0:42.75 8:57/M
57 Staci Bloomberg Columbia Falls MT 214 1:57:26.69 1:57:35.45 0:08.76 8:58/M
58 Kelly Pearce Missoula MT 88 1:57:42.65 1:57:47.60 0:04.95 8:59/M
59 Jenny Vickhammer Florence MT 99 1:57:46.32 1:58:04.35 0:18.03 8:59/M
60 Kim Waller Spokane WA 318 1:57:58.52 1:58:22.09 0:23.57 9:00/M
61 Tina Hoffmann Mead WA 207 1:57:59.72 1:58:22.88 0:23.16 9:00/M
62 Jerrica Martin Livingston MT 291 1:58:22.78 1:58:51.76 0:28.98 9:02/M
63 Claire Bostrom Helena MT 263 1:58:36.63 1:58:53.38 0:16.75 9:03/M
64 Mckenzie McCarthy Helena MT 350 1:58:39.13 1:58:59.67 0:20.54 9:03/M
65 Erica Fleishman Fort Collins CO 184 1:59:03.97 1:59:22.88 0:18.91 9:05/M
66 Kate Cier Missoula MT 421 1:59:08.94 1:59:35.47 0:26.53 9:06/M
67 Lonnie Lewis Choteau MT 273 1:59:14.77 2:00:01.39 0:46.62 9:06/M
68 Isabella Evavold Foxboro WI 71 1:59:15.25 1:59:15.25 9:06/M
69 Cathy Sohlberg Missoula MT 18 1:59:28.74 1:59:45.44 0:16.70 9:07/M
70 Andrea Ambrose Helena MT 475 1:59:53.87 2:00:28.98 0:35.11 9:09/M
71 Esme Brudie-Janigo Missoula MT 422 1:59:58.57 2:00:24.29 0:25.72 9:09/M
72 Lauren Shoemaker Helena MT 399 2:00:06.86 2:00:17.44 0:10.58 9:10/M
73 Sarah Wahrer Bozeman MT 355 2:00:40.97 2:00:43.71 0:02.74 9:13/M
74 Jessica Kincella Coeur D Alene ID 233 2:00:49.58 2:01:11.74 0:22.16 9:13/M
75 Heather Ellwein Helena MT 336 2:01:00.69 2:02:11.64 1:10.95 9:14/M
76 Sarah Gaulke Missoula MT 221 2:01:03.97 2:01:35.76 0:31.79 9:14/M
77 Bevin Feutrier Hamilton MT 177 2:01:26.25 2:01:32.26 0:06.01 9:16/M
78 Martha Corbin Missoula MT 467 2:01:29.05 2:01:33.30 0:04.25 9:16/M
79 Jessie Vaillancourt Alberton MT 39 2:01:35.65 2:01:47.79 0:12.14 9:17/M
80 Krista Miller Great Falls MT 271 2:01:45.96 2:02:14.73 0:28.77 9:18/M
81 Sarah Duncan Bozeman MT 347 2:02:17.83 2:02:21.91 0:04.08 9:20/M
82 Sarah Pohl Missoula MT 27 2:02:25.26 2:02:53.92 0:28.66 9:21/M
83 Felicity Derry Seeley Lake MT 299 2:02:36.33 2:02:50.98 0:14.65 9:22/M
84 Annie Aschim Belgrade MT 141 2:02:42.82 2:03:31.05 0:48.23 9:22/M
85 Skylar Hollenback Lolo MT 128 2:02:48.79 2:02:56.19 0:07.40 9:22/M
86 Deborah Gideon Eureka MT 414 2:03:01.59 2:03:23.65 0:22.06 9:23/M
87 Genevieve Delorme Columbia Falls MT 180 2:03:31.19 2:03:38.15 0:06.96 9:26/M
88 Raychel Hoerner Columbia Falls MT 179 2:03:31.53 2:03:37.98 0:06.45 9:26/M
89 Elena Anne Motlow Bozeman MT 44 2:03:47.27 2:03:59.20 0:11.93 9:27/M
90 Haley Gilman Whitefish MT 42 2:03:47.57 2:03:59.75 0:12.18 9:27/M
91 Kathryn Benz Missoula MT 459 2:03:55.17 2:04:34.61 0:39.44 9:28/M
92 Allison Lawrence Missoula MT 457 2:04:05.52 2:04:43.06 0:37.54 9:28/M
93 Hanna Sterlington Missoula MT 112 2:04:13.43 2:04:26.14 0:12.71 9:29/M
94 Juanita Fuhrmann Charlo MT 251 2:04:14.25 2:04:29.75 0:15.50 9:29/M
95 Rachael Fleming Florence MT 113 2:04:14.98 2:04:26.48 0:11.50 9:29/M
96 Mackenzie Redman Helena MT 498 2:04:19.66 2:04:41.53 0:21.87 9:29/M
97 Jessica Robbins Missoula MT 332 2:04:24.40 2:04:32.44 0:08.04 9:30/M
98 Halle Fusaro Whitefish MT 362 2:05:25.76 2:05:35.14 0:09.38 9:34/M
99 Haylee Kramer Polson MT 10 2:05:32.43 2:05:40.82 0:08.39 9:35/M
100 Haley Kramer Missoula MT 11 2:05:33.42 2:05:41.13 0:07.71 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Molly Ricketts Missoula MT 491 2:05:50.47 2:06:25.23 0:34.76 9:36/M
102 Leigh Huffine Polson MT 441 2:06:10.86 2:06:43.41 0:32.55 9:38/M
103 Heidi Woxland Polson MT 440 2:06:12.52 2:06:43.85 0:31.33 9:38/M
104 Ashley Rubick Billings MT 432 2:06:29.81 2:06:42.11 0:12.30 9:39/M
105 Mary Worth Hamilton MT 280 2:06:40.47 2:06:47.49 0:07.02 9:40/M
106 Christine Everett Missoula MT 120 2:06:54.42 2:07:23.74 0:29.32 9:41/M
107 Lauren Callahan Kalispell MT 28 2:07:08.73 2:07:19.86 0:11.13 9:42/M
108 Erin Mingrone Missoula MT 519 2:07:28.99 2:07:40.45 0:11.46 9:44/M
109 Heather Kopczuk Helena MT 231 2:07:42.02 2:08:00.50 0:18.48 9:45/M
110 Ella McKenzie Livingston MT 185 2:07:48.45 2:08:17.38 0:28.93 9:45/M
111 Delaney Cummings Helena MT 454 2:07:55.45 2:08:16.10 0:20.65 9:46/M
112 Stacey Potter Florence MT 396 2:08:00.41 2:08:19.75 0:19.34 9:46/M
113 Jessica Maynard Helena MT 161 2:08:18.03 2:08:28.34 0:10.31 9:48/M
114 Abby McBroom Helena MT 262 2:08:18.91 2:08:28.19 0:09.28 9:48/M
115 Lindsay Lemair Columbia Falls MT 327 2:08:37.99 2:08:48.34 0:10.35 9:49/M
116 Lisa Condon Laurel MT 278 2:08:46.80 2:09:03.55 0:16.75 9:50/M
117 Samantha Travis Missoula MT 41 2:09:28.20 2:09:44.57 0:16.37 9:53/M
118 Katie Wydra Great Falls MT 368 2:09:50.60 2:09:59.48 0:08.88 9:55/M
119 Laura Johnson Monroe WA 479 2:10:03.93 2:10:16.11 0:12.18 9:56/M
120 Samantha Tiede Missoula MT 369 2:10:05.76 2:10:13.25 0:07.49 9:56/M
121 Brenda Garren Missoula MT 14 2:10:24.43 2:10:44.79 0:20.36 9:57/M
122 Jenna Monaco Lolo MT 80 2:10:28.06 2:10:53.43 0:25.37 9:58/M
123 Laura Rummel Missoula MT 81 2:10:28.57 2:10:53.39 0:24.82 9:58/M
124 Rebecca Bowman Kalispell MT 316 2:10:53.84 2:11:35.39 0:41.55 9:59/M
125 Cassie Smith Missoula MT 125 2:11:14.42 2:11:46.47 0:32.05 10:01/M
126 Jill Bross-Schmechel Missoula MT 339 2:11:17.56 2:11:49.19 0:31.63 10:01/M
127 Janci Baxter Powell WY 155 2:11:19.18 2:11:41.05 0:21.87 10:01/M
128 Kristina Smith Fort Benton MT 315 2:11:41.93 2:12:08.04 0:26.11 10:03/M
129 Hanna Real Missoula MT 24 2:11:52.48 2:12:08.59 0:16.11 10:04/M
130 Ginger Jackson Kalispell MT 186 2:11:52.84 2:12:03.98 0:11.14 10:04/M
131 Danyel Lowell Helena MT 474 2:11:52.84 2:12:20.23 0:27.39 10:04/M
132 Annie Daniels Clancy MT 212 2:12:03.57 2:12:17.86 0:14.29 10:05/M
133 Mallory Novack Butte MT 446 2:12:04.49 2:12:17.74 0:13.25 10:05/M
134 Lindsay Lombardo Missoula MT 505 2:12:38.48 2:13:29.92 0:51.44 10:07/M
135 Allison Cory Quantico VA 449 2:12:46.19 2:13:06.74 0:20.55 10:08/M
136 Caitlin Gray Avci Great Falls MT 294 2:12:47.75 2:13:06.78 0:19.03 10:08/M
137 Tori Arnsparger Missoula MT 124 2:13:17.96 2:13:45.20 0:27.24 10:10/M
138 Christy Wicklund Missoula MT 208 2:13:23.74 2:13:43.72 0:19.98 10:11/M
139 Claire Grosvenor Bothell WA 160 2:13:33.00 2:13:46.63 0:13.63 10:12/M
140 Gaelyn Brinton Kalispell MT 360 2:13:41.38 2:13:50.41 0:09.03 10:12/M
141 Austin Wallis Missoula MT 320 2:14:00.89 2:14:10.27 0:09.38 10:14/M
142 Bridgett Waples Helena MT 356 2:14:25.85 2:14:53.37 0:27.52 10:16/M
143 Kathy Heffernan Missoula MT 487 2:14:36.82 2:14:44.89 0:08.07 10:16/M
144 Kat Franchino Missoulamissoula MT 25 2:14:45.93 2:15:32.26 0:46.33 10:17/M
145 Lisa Levdansky Columbia Falls MT 134 2:15:24.76 2:15:56.51 0:31.75 10:20/M
146 Brynn Cadigan Kalispell MT 470 2:15:45.89 2:15:56.90 0:11.01 10:22/M
147 Lindsay Wancour Missoula MT 26 2:15:51.79 2:16:06.68 0:14.89 10:22/M
148 Druann Kerns Laurel MT 398 2:16:15.45 2:16:31.82 0:16.37 10:24/M
149 Danelle Gjetmundsen Missoula MT 66 2:16:24.59 2:16:45.05 0:20.46 10:25/M
150 Mary Ann Quist Bigfork MT 443 2:16:52.04 2:17:16.57 0:24.53 10:27/M
151 Brandy Dupuis East Helena MT 364 2:16:55.58 2:17:30.86 0:35.28 10:27/M
152 Maura Kalbfleisch Whitefish MT 200 2:17:13.92 2:17:34.91 0:20.99 10:28/M
153 Jenette Kloss Missoula MT 189 2:17:19.35 2:17:41.54 0:22.19 10:29/M
154 Katherine Schar Bozeman MT 512 2:17:42.91 2:18:21.62 0:38.71 10:31/M
155 Angie Cronin Missoula MT 65 2:18:45.72 2:19:29.69 0:43.97 10:35/M
156 Kaitlin Spencer Missoula MT 79 2:18:50.09 2:19:06.54 0:16.45 10:36/M
157 Nicole Heintzelman Great Falls MT 466 2:19:25.09 2:19:40.30 0:15.21 10:39/M
158 Autumn Carparelli Helena MT 393 2:19:53.28 2:20:03.71 0:10.43 10:41/M
159 Jasna Stafford Kalispell MT 469 2:20:30.45 2:20:41.92 0:11.47 10:44/M
160 Mikayla Curtis Maple Valley WA 431 2:20:35.25 2:20:55.74 0:20.49 10:44/M
161 Trina Stoltzfus Stevensville MT 105 2:20:54.27 2:21:10.51 0:16.24 10:45/M
162 Jessie Lex Missoula MT 83 2:21:27.90 2:21:54.12 0:26.22 10:48/M
163 Allison Simler Bozeman MT 290 2:21:42.62 2:22:00.75 0:18.13 10:49/M
164 Ashley Leatzow Power MT 232 2:21:55.96 2:22:35.75 0:39.79 10:50/M
165 Diana Gergel Seattle WA 503 2:21:56.95 2:22:07.38 0:10.43 10:50/M
166 Rose Ramos Helena MT 495 2:22:19.99 2:22:42.18 0:22.19 10:52/M
167 Mary Van Dyke Bainbridge Island WA 496 2:22:21.22 2:22:42.33 0:21.11 10:52/M
168 Jennifer Lyngholm Kalispell MT 509 2:22:33.44 2:22:33.44 10:53/M
169 Allison Mouch Missoula MT 452 2:22:43.41 2:23:10.80 0:27.39 10:54/M
170 Michelle Byrum Fortine MT 516 2:22:53.39 2:24:17.66 1:24.27 10:54/M
171 Megan Klaudt Billings MT 196 2:23:46.06 2:24:08.90 0:22.84 10:58/M
172 Jenny Whitaker Bozeman MT 371 2:23:47.08 2:23:51.84 0:04.76 10:59/M
173 Sydney Lang Missoula MT 148 2:24:12.46 2:24:29.40 0:16.94 11:00/M
174 Grace Stavich Westlake Village CA 241 2:24:13.04 2:24:29.68 0:16.64 11:01/M
175 Haley Vongoedert Missoula MT 365 2:24:13.47 2:24:29.63 0:16.16 11:01/M
176 Erin Woodrow Helena MT 46 2:25:01.42 2:25:44.16 0:42.74 11:04/M
177 Sarah Metzger Missoula MT 508 2:25:38.58 2:26:29.32 0:50.74 11:07/M
178 Cera Strumpfer Seeley Lake MT 388 2:25:50.65 2:25:53.58 0:02.93 11:08/M
179 Sam Simianer Missoula MT 401 2:26:02.36 2:26:26.08 0:23.72 11:09/M
180 Aimee Eubank Billings MT 435 2:26:16.36 2:26:48.87 0:32.51 11:10/M
181 Tova Reddick-Starkel East Helena MT 395 2:26:29.43 2:26:48.62 0:19.19 11:11/M
182 Karen Zawacki Helena MT 275 2:26:30.90 2:26:48.06 0:17.16 11:11/M
183 Melody Martinsen Choteau MT 229 2:27:14.63 2:27:29.53 0:14.90 11:14/M
184 Michelle Bryant Missoula MT 54 2:27:53.84 2:28:28.27 0:34.43 11:17/M
185 Stephanie Robinson Missoula MT 30 2:28:18.00 2:28:37.16 0:19.16 11:19/M
186 Clare Painter Omak WA 6 2:28:23.00 2:28:48.57 0:25.57 11:20/M
187 Sally Painter Missoula MT 5 2:28:25.19 2:28:52.79 0:27.60 11:20/M
188 Racheal Zeiler Victor MT 15 2:29:35.36 2:30:14.58 0:39.22 11:25/M
189 Sarah Caffrey Missoula MT 123 2:29:50.03 2:30:26.61 0:36.58 11:26/M
190 Kathleen Tarkalson Missoula MT 63 2:30:01.62 2:30:31.56 0:29.94 11:27/M
191 Kristen Hibala Missoula MT 59 2:30:36.06 2:31:05.32 0:29.26 11:30/M
192 Beth Steele Kalispell MT 504 2:31:10.81 2:31:21.05 0:10.24 11:32/M
193 Kati Friend Missoula MT 458 2:31:51.73 2:32:52.82 1:01.09 11:35/M
194 Jennifer Schultz Lolo MT 94 2:32:18.65 2:32:55.11 0:36.46 11:38/M
195 Jazmin Nelson Missoula MT 96 2:32:30.28 2:32:41.05 0:10.77 11:38/M
196 Yvonne Field Helena MT 48 2:32:30.61 2:33:13.92 0:43.31 11:38/M
197 Kathey Synness Helena MT 175 2:32:44.93 2:32:51.72 0:06.79 11:40/M
198 Jen Hickes Lolo MT 95 2:32:55.56 2:32:55.56 11:40/M
199 Carly Colligan Helena MT 429 2:33:19.08 2:34:00.78 0:41.70 11:42/M
200 Lisa Porter Clinton MT 2 2:33:20.96 2:34:03.41 0:42.45 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Erin Granger Great Falls MT 150 2:33:24.90 2:34:04.37 0:39.47 11:43/M
202 Kari Schnaars Eureka MT 407 2:33:28.58 2:33:34.85 0:06.27 11:43/M
203 Jillian Seng Eureka MT 210 2:33:28.93 2:33:34.90 0:05.97 11:43/M
204 Bonnie Maynard Great Falls MT 133 2:34:41.30 2:35:12.05 0:30.75 11:48/M
205 Nancy Fendley Laurel MT 279 2:34:49.11 2:35:06.31 0:17.20 11:49/M
206 Hannah Habighorst Missoula MT 3 2:35:29.20 2:35:32.46 0:03.26 11:52/M
207 Katie Browne Missoula MT 107 2:35:30.82 2:35:33.64 0:02.82 11:52/M
208 Lisa Main Milltown MT 64 2:35:32.69 2:36:10.15 0:37.46 11:52/M
209 Mary Gray Great Falls MT 295 2:35:42.87 2:36:01.81 0:18.94 11:53/M
210 Katie Shafer Laurel MT 256 2:35:51.84 2:36:15.71 0:23.87 11:54/M
211 Brandy Street Anaconda MT 376 2:36:34.34 2:36:47.99 0:13.65 11:57/M
212 Amanda McInnis Missoula MT 100 2:36:37.58 2:37:20.23 0:42.65 11:57/M
213 Melissa Widseth Billings MT 372 2:36:37.92 2:37:19.96 0:42.04 11:57/M
214 Elizabeth Hodgson Chinook MT 363 2:36:54.79 2:37:09.22 0:14.43 11:59/M
215 Frances Hodgson Chinook MT 478 2:36:55.99 2:37:10.53 0:14.54 11:59/M
216 Jessie Curtis Helena MT 375 2:37:20.58 2:37:44.77 0:24.19 12:01/M
217 Robyn Highbarger Spokane WA 439 2:37:21.76 2:37:44.94 0:23.18 12:01/M
218 Ryley Ritchey Missoula MT 228 2:37:22.87 2:37:46.30 0:23.43 12:01/M
219 Nicole Sweeney Missoula MT 257 2:37:30.45 2:37:55.54 0:25.09 12:01/M
220 Terry Stekly Missoula MT 50 2:37:55.03 2:38:12.88 0:17.85 12:03/M
221 Katie Fisher Whitefish MT 235 2:38:03.76 2:38:14.63 0:10.87 12:04/M
222 Anita Hershman Missoula MT 74 2:38:52.49 2:39:35.66 0:43.17 12:08/M
223 Allana Morrison Missoula MT 494 2:38:59.79 2:40:17.05 1:17.26 12:08/M
224 Catherine Carlson Jackson WY 490 2:38:59.89 2:40:17.80 1:17.91 12:08/M
225 Barb Albro Great Falls MT 305 2:39:32.07 2:40:01.03 0:28.96 12:11/M
226 Taylor Wittrock Missoula MT 98 2:39:40.41 2:40:29.34 0:48.93 12:11/M
227 Brianna Howse Great Falls MT 253 2:40:21.33 2:41:15.40 0:54.07 12:14/M
228 Tabitha Espinoza Arlee MT 73 2:40:22.82 2:41:06.82 0:44.00 12:15/M
229 Kayce Koehler Helena MT 476 2:42:08.12 2:42:39.20 0:31.08 12:23/M
230 Merry Michalski Helena MT 403 2:42:22.24 2:43:15.91 0:53.67 12:24/M
231 Elizabeth McDonald Missoula MT 49 2:42:31.24 2:42:47.97 0:16.73 12:24/M
232 Jane Schroeder Great Falls MT 132 2:42:32.38 2:43:02.63 0:30.25 12:24/M
233 Rhonda Moyer Missoula MT 56 2:42:34.46 2:43:23.26 0:48.80 12:25/M
234 Christine Hutchison Missoula MT 45 2:42:50.53 2:43:24.65 0:34.12 12:26/M
235 Christy Jo McFarland Bonner MT 76 2:43:30.46 2:44:01.06 0:30.60 12:29/M
236 Hannah Jensen Moscow ID 238 2:45:23.02 2:45:46.84 0:23.82 12:37/M
237 Heather Morris Missoula MT 34 2:45:43.47 2:45:52.37 0:08.90 12:39/M
238 Ella Batchelder Seeley Lake MT 412 2:46:50.95 2:46:54.72 0:03.77 12:44/M
239 Loretta Merriman Kalispell MT 377 2:47:39.84 2:48:03.15 0:23.31 12:48/M
240 Stephanie Lohman Florence MT 472 2:48:04.67 2:48:19.22 0:14.55 12:50/M
241 Jamie Heffner Florence MT 473 2:48:05.13 2:48:19.26 0:14.13 12:50/M
242 Deb Wonnacott Missoula MT 77 2:48:22.17 2:48:39.66 0:17.49 12:51/M
243 Sarah Thompson Missoula MT 211 2:49:25.05 2:49:30.90 0:05.85 12:56/M
244 Tiffany Dear Missoula MT 528 2:49:33.05 2:49:44.26 0:11.21 12:57/M
245 Anna Sullivan Missoula MT 352 2:49:41.99 2:49:59.95 0:17.96 12:57/M
246 Jennifer Iverson Missoula MT 103 2:50:32.66 2:51:33.37 1:00.71 13:01/M
247 Courtney Berge Butte MT 104 2:50:33.02 2:51:33.56 1:00.54 13:01/M
248 Daisy Kesel Missoula MT 101 2:50:33.37 2:51:33.60 1:00.23 13:01/M
249 Summer Peters Kalispell MT 408 2:50:38.04 2:51:01.30 0:23.26 13:02/M
250 Molly Sherwood Missoula MT 33 2:50:58.11 2:51:05.39 0:07.28 13:03/M
251 Misty Boles Helena MT 349 2:51:21.68 2:51:50.39 0:28.71 13:05/M
252 Melissa Robohn Colorado Springsngs CO 136 2:52:45.87 2:53:23.63 0:37.76 13:11/M
253 Kelsey Cote Missoula MT 159 2:54:59.16 2:55:23.79 0:24.63 13:21/M
254 Amy Mosman Clarkston WA 58 2:55:33.75 2:56:14.66 0:40.91 13:24/M
255 Julie Bliss Great Falls MT 248 2:55:36.59 2:56:18.37 0:41.78 13:24/M
256 Trisha Evans Missoula MT 35 2:56:24.73 2:56:24.73 13:28/M
257 Nichole Buck Saint Ignatius MT 283 2:57:00.21 2:57:33.27 0:33.06 13:31/M
258 Kathryn McEnery Hot Springs MT 366 2:57:26.32 2:58:01.15 0:34.83 13:33/M
259 Sarah Bachofner Kalispell MT 524 2:57:49.13 2:58:17.41 0:28.28 13:34/M
260 Megan Bagnoli Kalispell MT 525 2:57:49.51 2:58:17.43 0:27.92 13:34/M
261 Julia Streib Boulder MT 274 2:58:43.90 2:59:20.49 0:36.59 13:39/M
262 Mary Kehl Missoula MT 430 2:59:30.42 2:59:48.21 0:17.79 13:42/M
263 Kristal Senne Missoula MT 309 2:59:31.10 2:59:48.55 0:17.45 13:42/M
264 Jeannie Wohlfrom East Helena MT 394 2:59:35.73 3:00:11.97 0:36.24 13:43/M
265 Kelly Silk Great Falls MT 530 2:59:50.38 3:01:26.72 1:36.34 13:44/M
266 Emily Bren Tonawanda NY 531 2:59:50.42 3:01:26.65 1:36.23 13:44/M
267 Claudia Bravo Missoula MT 92 3:00:19.48 3:01:46.49 1:27.01 13:46/M
268 Michelle Smith Eureka MT 374 3:01:06.43 3:01:19.38 0:12.95 13:49/M
269 Valerie Jaxson Kalispell MT 143 3:02:31.70 3:03:22.71 0:51.01 13:56/M
270 Jennifer Edmonds Florence MT 57 3:02:57.94 3:03:46.69 0:48.75 13:58/M
271 Jaime Kilroy Eureka MT 342 3:05:11.72 3:05:21.22 0:09.50 14:08/M
272 Angel Dodd Columbia Falls MT 237 3:05:51.16 3:06:41.10 0:49.94 14:11/M
273 Paige Pavalone Lolo MT 433 3:08:06.76 3:08:33.21 0:26.45 14:22/M
274 Maggie Riggins Stevensville MT 311 3:08:08.99 3:08:33.12 0:24.13 14:22/M
275 Mercedes Oxford Kemp Great Falls MT 323 3:08:57.50 3:09:17.88 0:20.38 14:25/M
276 Michelle Cronk Kalispell MT 245 3:09:40.73 3:10:14.65 0:33.92 14:29/M
277 Lori Robin Kalispell MT 370 3:09:41.15 3:10:14.58 0:33.43 14:29/M
278 Kathy Jorgensen Great Falls MT 236 3:12:47.01 3:13:32.90 0:45.89 14:43/M
279 Lisa Bush Helena MT 47 3:14:38.93 3:15:22.34 0:43.41 14:51/M
280 Sarah Moesser Missoula MT 20 3:15:18.54 3:15:56.09 0:37.55 14:55/M
281 Chrissie Carpenter Cascade MT 157 3:17:08.67 3:17:33.11 0:24.44 15:03/M
282 Heather Silva Seeley Lake MT 513 3:24:07.96 3:25:16.20 1:08.24 15:35/M
283 Wendy Klaudt Billings MT 198 3:25:24.08 3:25:46.05 0:21.97 15:41/M
284 Tiffany Weston Helena MT 258 3:26:40.90 3:26:52.06 0:11.16 15:47/M
285 Denise Gjerde East Helena MT 379 3:26:43.81 3:26:54.53 0:10.72 15:47/M
286 Omni Wilhelm Kalispell MT 448 3:28:43.36 3:29:22.61 0:39.25 15:56/M
287 Somer Reidle Bainville MT 523 3:29:13.12 3:29:34.05 0:20.93 15:58/M
288 Joan Dellwo Seeley Lake MT 172 3:29:53.78 3:30:25.21 0:31.43 16:01/M
289 Karen Ayers Seeley Lake MT 517 3:32:10.75 3:32:41.71 0:30.96 16:12/M
290 Lynnrose Pine Kalispell MT 447 3:33:16.36 3:33:54.60 0:38.24 16:17/M
291 Jacque Buzzell Hamilton MT 344 3:39:08.02 3:39:37.21 0:29.19 16:44/M
292 Donna Duane Helena MT 402 3:42:16.75 3:43:04.24 0:47.49 16:58/M
293 Catie Cloninger Helena MT 284 3:42:17.71 3:43:04.19 0:46.48 16:58/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Layne Ryerson Helena MT 317 1:13:00.27 1:13:00.27 5:34/M
2 Jason Delaney Polson MT 520 1:13:42.42 1:13:43.30 0:00.88 5:38/M
3 Michael Kaiser Clancy MT 392 1:14:39.03 1:14:40.54 0:01.51 5:42/M
4 Patrick Murphy Missoula MT 463 1:16:46.78 1:16:46.78 0:00.00 5:52/M
5 Cole Geschwind Missoula MT 424 1:18:43.82 1:18:45.08 0:01.26 6:01/M
6 Nathan Senner Missoula MT 335 1:18:54.90 1:18:58.88 0:03.98 6:01/M
7 Jesse Zentz Helena MT 380 1:19:01.26 1:19:02.31 0:01.05 6:02/M
8 Michael Laforest Missoula MT 302 1:19:32.59 1:19:34.50 0:01.91 6:04/M
9 Morris Wecker Missoula MT 220 1:20:16.64 1:20:18.89 0:02.25 6:08/M
10 Lukas Horejsi Missoula MT 226 1:22:39.45 1:22:42.04 0:02.59 6:19/M
11 Elijah Boyd Whitefish MT 411 1:22:57.34 1:22:59.21 0:01.87 6:20/M
12 Trent Fritzel Anchorage AK 249 1:23:58.60 1:24:02.11 0:03.51 6:25/M
13 Joseph Vanden Bos Kalispell MT 406 1:23:59.06 1:23:59.06 6:25/M
14 Matt Lautzenheiser Missoula MT 51 1:24:06.47 1:24:10.23 0:03.76 6:25/M
15 Nick Littman Missoula MT 444 1:24:18.70 1:24:22.24 0:03.54 6:26/M
16 Marcus "max" Devries Kalispell MT 286 1:24:40.55 1:24:40.55 6:28/M
17 Jesse Carnes Missoula MT 32 1:26:43.06 1:26:47.38 0:04.32 6:37/M
18 Jesse Potter Lolo MT 7 1:27:24.65 1:27:30.61 0:05.96 6:40/M
19 Peter Metcalf Missoula MT 326 1:27:31.16 1:27:36.31 0:05.15 6:41/M
20 Jared Northrup Helena MT 287 1:28:34.48 1:28:34.48 6:46/M
21 Simon Hill Kalispell MT 293 1:29:04.82 1:29:06.24 0:01.42 6:48/M
22 John Randolph Missoula MT 8 1:29:42.32 1:29:43.06 0:00.74 6:51/M
23 Scott Gaiser Kalispell MT 322 1:29:44.39 1:29:49.52 0:05.13 6:51/M
24 Jacob Deitzj Whitefish MT 194 1:29:52.18 1:29:52.18 6:52/M
25 Nick Snow Anchorage AK 373 1:30:17.73 1:30:20.18 0:02.45 6:54/M
26 Will Erving Missoula MT 462 1:30:36.57 1:30:43.72 0:07.15 6:55/M
27 Chris Maus Missoula MT 268 1:30:46.65 1:30:46.65 6:56/M
28 Kalen Schaefer Missoula MT 243 1:31:02.89 1:31:08.38 0:05.49 6:57/M
29 Scott Marron Missoula MT 215 1:31:31.02 1:31:37.28 0:06.26 6:59/M
30 Hunter Schmidt Missoula MT 230 1:31:43.48 1:31:45.66 0:02.18 7:00/M
31 Ethan Wilhelm Bozeman MT 468 1:31:44.41 1:31:45.61 0:01.20 7:00/M
32 Kyle Rust Bozeman MT 153 1:31:55.15 1:31:57.82 0:02.67 7:01/M
33 Drew Gottman Bozeman MT 455 1:32:02.33 1:32:07.47 0:05.14 7:02/M
34 Kyle Gottman Bozeman MT 218 1:32:02.48 1:32:07.80 0:05.32 7:02/M
35 Isaac Bostrom Helena MT 164 1:32:12.33 1:32:21.20 0:08.87 7:02/M
36 Aidan Duffield Missoula MT 114 1:32:34.24 1:32:41.62 0:07.38 7:04/M
37 Trevor Fuhrman Missoula MT 301 1:32:55.79 1:32:57.50 0:01.71 7:06/M
38 Timothy Smith Missoula MT 225 1:35:04.40 1:35:11.32 0:06.92 7:15/M
39 Carter Anderson Helena MT 166 1:35:08.31 1:35:15.94 0:07.63 7:16/M
40 Hans Skovlin Missoula MT 338 1:35:08.44 1:35:10.97 0:02.53 7:16/M
41 Stephen Cooke Missoula MT 416 1:35:14.27 1:35:16.07 0:01.80 7:16/M
42 Colter Flanagan Bozeman MT 110 1:35:27.25 1:35:31.11 0:03.86 7:17/M
43 Cullen Weisbrod Frenchtown MT 12 1:36:12.41 1:36:46.17 0:33.76 7:21/M
44 Zeke Campfield Missoula MT 4 1:36:42.78 1:37:14.57 0:31.79 7:23/M
45 T.j. Clark Missoula MT 413 1:37:07.45 1:37:07.45 7:25/M
46 Ben Jensen Bozeman MT 308 1:37:37.03 1:37:47.80 0:10.77 7:27/M
47 Michael Lawlor Missoula MT 90 1:38:15.46 1:38:20.36 0:04.90 7:30/M
48 Jason Davidson Helena MT 445 1:38:27.87 1:38:34.43 0:06.56 7:31/M
49 Robbie Radakovich Harlowton MT 129 1:38:36.67 1:38:43.11 0:06.44 7:32/M
50 Seth Carbonari Columbia Falls MT 202 1:38:37.79 1:38:46.70 0:08.91 7:32/M
51 Michael Straight Jefferson City MT 471 1:38:39.60 1:38:50.12 0:10.52 7:32/M
52 Ted Burnham Kalispell MT 181 1:38:42.22 1:38:44.88 0:02.66 7:32/M
53 Jack Hegarty Missoula MT 501 1:38:45.77 1:38:51.98 0:06.21 7:32/M
54 Tanner Pace Missoua MT 13 1:39:05.11 1:39:39.88 0:34.77 7:34/M
55 Tom Attard Missoula MT 151 1:40:33.00 1:41:32.19 0:59.19 7:41/M
56 Eric Hoberg Clinton MT 451 1:41:06.88 1:41:08.72 0:01.84 7:43/M
57 Don Malerk Missoula MT 109 1:41:07.99 1:41:18.39 0:10.40 7:43/M
58 Kyle Calles Kalispell MT 292 1:41:18.61 1:41:34.55 0:15.94 7:44/M
59 Kevin Jordan Missoula MT 118 1:41:56.95 1:42:17.53 0:20.58 7:47/M
60 Sean Mihalko West Glacier MT 250 1:42:10.36 1:42:25.44 0:15.08 7:48/M
61 Jaden Attard Kalispell MT 191 1:42:11.07 1:42:28.09 0:17.02 7:48/M
62 Matthew Carroll Kalispell MT 154 1:42:12.79 1:42:27.52 0:14.73 7:48/M
63 Shane Morrissey Missoula MT 329 1:42:26.61 1:42:59.10 0:32.49 7:49/M
64 Cody Bomberger Missoula MT 417 1:42:44.25 1:43:06.10 0:21.85 7:51/M
65 Ben Scott Missoula MT 209 1:43:02.79 1:43:16.97 0:14.18 7:52/M
66 Riley Devins Missoula MT 266 1:43:09.00 1:43:10.19 0:01.19 7:52/M
67 Steve Gideon Hamilton MT 239 1:43:16.01 1:45:13.65 1:57.64 7:53/M
68 Brian Kerns Missoula MT 86 1:43:43.46 1:43:54.38 0:10.92 7:55/M
69 Jim Sevaly Missoula MT 62 1:44:12.01 1:44:25.68 0:13.67 7:57/M
70 Eric Stratton Bozeman MT 303 1:44:51.89 1:45:16.66 0:24.77 8:00/M
71 Kyle Preiss Bozeman MT 423 1:44:51.93 1:45:16.61 0:24.68 8:00/M
72 Ryne Mading Missoula MT 17 1:45:01.81 1:45:06.82 0:05.01 8:01/M
73 Cody Daniel Missoula MT 87 1:45:23.03 1:46:03.23 0:40.20 8:03/M
74 Kristin King-Ries Missoula MT 337 1:46:03.34 1:46:03.34 8:06/M
75 Jayden Manuel Great Falls MT 427 1:46:04.63 1:46:23.99 0:19.36 8:06/M
76 Matthew Genovese Spokane WA 382 1:46:32.01 1:46:59.27 0:27.26 8:08/M
77 Andrew Gideon Eureka MT 415 1:46:32.16 1:46:38.63 0:06.47 8:08/M
78 Colin Habeck Bozeman MT 242 1:46:32.21 1:46:59.95 0:27.74 8:08/M
79 Chris Fisher Whitefish MT 234 1:47:28.42 1:47:38.77 0:10.35 8:12/M
80 William Merritt Missoula MT 122 1:47:34.64 1:47:52.23 0:17.59 8:13/M
81 Bailey Smith Helena MT 149 1:47:47.03 1:48:14.92 0:27.89 8:14/M
82 Joshua Weller Kalispell MT 130 1:48:01.55 1:48:11.27 0:09.72 8:15/M
83 Russell Lafontaine Missoula MT 21 1:48:03.44 1:48:11.97 0:08.53 8:15/M
84 Colby Smith Helena MT 367 1:48:24.02 1:48:51.99 0:27.97 8:16/M
85 Latimer Hoke Eureka MT 183 1:49:32.64 1:49:38.17 0:05.53 8:22/M
86 Logan Smith Columbia Falls MT 298 1:49:55.74 1:50:00.13 0:04.39 8:23/M
87 Daniel Senner Bellingham WA 222 1:50:02.90 1:50:11.39 0:08.49 8:24/M
88 Adam Kopczuk Helena MT 529 1:50:21.98 1:50:44.07 0:22.09 8:25/M
89 Scott Craigle Missoula MT 300 1:50:27.65 1:50:34.77 0:07.12 8:26/M
90 Garrett Bates Eureka MT 193 1:50:30.50 1:50:48.91 0:18.41 8:26/M
91 Eric Visocan Fort Benton MT 437 1:50:47.38 1:51:13.97 0:26.59 8:27/M
92 Timothy Devries Kalispell MT 285 1:51:02.05 1:51:11.87 0:09.82 8:29/M
93 Hunter Steele Eureka MT 192 1:51:06.79 1:51:25.14 0:18.35 8:29/M
94 Paul Taylor Helena MT 246 1:51:10.30 1:51:18.30 0:08.00 8:29/M
95 Gary Hoar Butte MT 162 1:51:26.21 1:51:30.49 0:04.28 8:30/M
96 Les Klaudt Billings MT 197 1:51:31.70 1:51:53.48 0:21.78 8:31/M
97 Frank Tepp Missoula MT 9 1:51:53.49 1:52:02.21 0:08.72 8:32/M
98 Luc Brodhead Missoula MT 500 1:51:54.67 1:51:58.43 0:03.76 8:33/M
99 Sanders Smith Missoula MT 126 1:52:34.37 1:53:03.45 0:29.08 8:36/M
100 Anders Lundberg Bozeman MT 169 1:52:59.37 1:52:59.37 8:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Samuel Cummings Kalispell MT 506 1:53:07.11 1:53:12.44 0:05.33 8:38/M
102 Ethan Lerman Missoula MT 108 1:53:08.06 1:53:40.34 0:32.28 8:38/M
103 Collin Lund Missoula MT 85 1:53:09.42 1:53:24.72 0:15.30 8:38/M
104 Ryan McFarland Bonner MT 75 1:53:12.19 1:53:41.52 0:29.33 8:38/M
105 Andrew Matulionis Whitefish MT 328 1:53:27.71 1:53:36.91 0:09.20 8:40/M
106 Nicholas Hagstrom Lolo MT 152 1:53:31.95 1:54:06.32 0:34.37 8:40/M
107 Sam Ore Missoula MT 165 1:54:22.25 1:54:38.43 0:16.18 8:44/M
108 Ron Schlagenhaufer Kalispell MT 254 1:54:54.57 1:55:10.06 0:15.49 8:46/M
109 Seth Mangini Bozeman MT 276 1:55:32.02 1:56:04.61 0:32.59 8:49/M
110 Brian Stelling Missoula MT 330 1:55:36.09 1:56:06.22 0:30.13 8:49/M
111 Jadin Van Steenvort Clancy MT 296 1:55:37.99 1:55:57.89 0:19.90 8:50/M
112 Harry Meltzer Columbia Falls MT 190 1:55:45.28 1:55:56.59 0:11.31 8:50/M
113 Michael Aranda Missoula MT 158 1:55:51.95 1:56:05.32 0:13.37 8:51/M
114 Scott Blum Helena MT 281 1:56:29.62 1:57:45.67 1:16.05 8:54/M
115 Caleb Maughan Seeley Lake MT 381 1:56:39.67 1:56:43.30 0:03.63 8:54/M
116 Jake Goettle East Helena MT 480 1:56:40.13 1:56:54.23 0:14.10 8:54/M
117 Ben McAuliffe Millis MA 117 1:56:52.82 1:57:12.99 0:20.17 8:55/M
118 Larry Stayner Missoula MT 532 1:57:13.70 1:59:34.69 2:20.99 8:57/M
119 Leland Earls Missoula MT 333 1:57:16.60 1:57:54.00 0:37.40 8:57/M
120 Bryce Walker Helena MT 334 1:57:28.48 1:57:50.02 0:21.54 8:58/M
121 Travis Anderson Bozeman MT 206 1:57:36.93 1:57:36.93 8:59/M
122 Justin Lex Missoula MT 84 1:57:37.19 1:58:03.35 0:26.16 8:59/M
123 Logan Maughan Seeley Lake MT 260 1:58:17.87 1:58:17.87 9:02/M
124 Mitch Colyer Missoula MT 499 1:58:19.70 1:58:48.09 0:28.39 9:02/M
125 Mike Loy Great Falls MT 507 1:58:32.06 1:59:18.57 0:46.51 9:03/M
126 Rick Thomas Hamilton MT 386 1:58:40.65 1:59:22.26 0:41.61 9:04/M
127 Jeff Martinsen Choteau MT 341 1:59:17.88 2:00:01.33 0:43.45 9:06/M
128 Jeremy Amberson Missoula MT 465 1:59:35.24 2:00:20.18 0:44.94 9:08/M
129 John Ryter Bozeman MT 420 1:59:52.12 2:00:22.07 0:29.95 9:09/M
130 Freddie Blodnick Kalispell MT 359 1:59:57.42 2:00:22.75 0:25.33 9:09/M
131 Paul Dailey Butte MT 163 2:00:32.00 2:00:37.09 0:05.09 9:12/M
132 Mark Stelling Missoula MT 453 2:00:50.02 2:01:22.01 0:31.99 9:13/M
133 Steven Clark Missoula MT 23 2:02:20.70 2:03:03.64 0:42.94 9:20/M
134 Brian Aschim Belgrade MT 140 2:02:43.41 2:03:31.06 0:47.65 9:22/M
135 Jim Mepham Eureka MT 139 2:03:20.55 2:03:26.18 0:05.63 9:25/M
136 Rob Herrmann Bozeman MT 43 2:03:47.51 2:03:59.24 0:11.73 9:27/M
137 Robert Simianer Missoula MT 400 2:03:51.40 2:04:17.26 0:25.86 9:27/M
138 Tyler Bryant Missoula MT 55 2:04:28.69 2:05:07.36 0:38.67 9:30/M
139 Bryan Kercher Hamilton MT 138 2:04:36.78 2:05:16.83 0:40.05 9:31/M
140 Jesse McFarland Kalispell MT 353 2:04:50.85 2:05:15.08 0:24.23 9:32/M
141 Michael Jahnke Missoula MT 115 2:05:19.89 2:05:57.29 0:37.40 9:34/M
142 Adam Braddock Dillon MT 171 2:05:23.39 2:05:44.09 0:20.70 9:34/M
143 Sam Heffernan Missoula MT 488 2:05:35.67 2:05:38.44 0:02.77 9:35/M
144 Robert Kenning Polson MT 442 2:06:14.29 2:06:43.10 0:28.81 9:38/M
145 Mark Van Derveer Kalispell MT 526 2:07:23.36 2:08:27.21 1:03.85 9:43/M
146 Erik Mack Kalispell MT 277 2:07:47.18 2:08:02.07 0:14.89 9:45/M
147 Christopher Miller Bozeman MT 410 2:07:48.55 2:08:17.23 0:28.68 9:45/M
148 Chris Romano Helena MT 450 2:07:59.96 2:08:22.19 0:22.23 9:46/M
149 Eric Midtlyng Missoula MT 348 2:08:36.89 2:08:41.92 0:05.03 9:49/M
150 Steve Lheureux Great Falls MT 426 2:09:10.58 2:09:36.28 0:25.70 9:52/M
151 Marvin Maki Missoula MT 404 2:09:56.08 2:10:41.44 0:45.36 9:55/M
152 Joel Brown Missoula MT 358 2:10:06.93 2:10:51.26 0:44.33 9:56/M
153 Sawyer Shelmerdine Seeley Lake MT 252 2:11:06.55 2:11:10.33 0:03.78 10:00/M
154 Greg Fortin Columbia Falls MT 383 2:11:07.97 2:11:16.32 0:08.35 10:01/M
155 Jon Cardiello Missoula MT 127 2:11:17.39 2:11:45.92 0:28.53 10:01/M
156 Jack Rees Portland OR 310 2:11:33.13 2:11:53.75 0:20.62 10:03/M
157 Rob Tracy Bigfork MT 492 2:12:49.74 2:12:54.26 0:04.52 10:08/M
158 Joey Hudek Missoula MT 121 2:13:18.78 2:13:45.16 0:26.38 10:11/M
159 Myles Beyer Missoula MT 456 2:14:57.10 2:15:35.01 0:37.91 10:18/M
160 Andy Moffett Missoula MT 265 2:16:23.61 2:17:03.12 0:39.51 10:25/M
161 Eivind Gjetmundsen Missoula MT 67 2:16:25.94 2:16:45.65 0:19.71 10:25/M
162 Kurt Lewis Choteau MT 272 2:17:34.65 2:18:18.85 0:44.20 10:30/M
163 Michael Robohn Colorado Springsngs CO 137 2:18:02.33 2:18:39.87 0:37.54 10:32/M
164 Scott Stringer Missoula MT 97 2:18:51.56 2:19:00.52 0:08.96 10:36/M
165 William Anderson Columbia Falls MT 321 2:19:12.83 2:19:43.56 0:30.73 10:38/M
166 Alex Brooks Kalispell MT 346 2:21:11.24 2:21:50.03 0:38.79 10:47/M
167 Christopher Moreno Missoula MT 282 2:21:38.10 2:21:53.66 0:15.56 10:49/M
168 Matthew Williamson Bozeman MT 409 2:21:41.05 2:22:00.80 0:19.75 10:49/M
169 Dylan Vazquez Beaverton OR 264 2:22:39.95 2:23:01.49 0:21.54 10:53/M
170 Jack Sillivan Bigfork MT 514 2:22:50.65 2:23:04.60 0:13.95 10:54/M
171 Ty Schmechel Missoula MT 340 2:22:59.07 2:23:30.42 0:31.35 10:55/M
172 Drew Walker Helena MT 390 2:22:59.17 2:23:12.24 0:13.07 10:55/M
173 Nickolas Hawksley Missoula MT 60 2:23:34.54 2:23:59.89 0:25.35 10:58/M
174 Andrew Short Missoula MT 385 2:25:03.08 2:25:23.52 0:20.44 11:04/M
175 Matthew Weller Kalispell MT 131 2:25:23.80 2:25:33.28 0:09.48 11:06/M
176 Jake Nachtigal Missoula MT 502 2:25:51.85 2:26:25.25 0:33.40 11:08/M
177 Jeroen Thornton Missoula MT 481 2:25:51.89 2:26:25.01 0:33.12 11:08/M
178 Chad Olson Great Falls MT 135 2:26:19.20 2:26:32.36 0:13.16 11:10/M
179 Bob Johnson Clancy MT 319 2:26:43.37 2:27:14.97 0:31.60 11:12/M
180 Rod Vick Mukwonago WI 391 2:27:26.58 2:27:41.51 0:14.93 11:15/M
181 George Simpson Polson MT 145 2:27:35.77 2:28:15.61 0:39.84 11:16/M
182 Eric Brinton Kalispell MT 361 2:28:27.82 2:28:54.65 0:26.83 11:20/M
183 Nick Tyree Helena MT 482 2:29:44.13 2:29:44.13 11:26/M
184 John Aglitz Somerset NJ 52 2:30:14.08 2:30:43.54 0:29.46 11:28/M
185 Erik Hystad Helena MT 389 2:30:43.44 2:31:32.55 0:49.11 11:30/M
186 Erik Kuhnehn Missoula MT 22 2:31:30.02 2:32:08.32 0:38.30 11:34/M
187 Alex Turmell Missoula MT 19 2:31:30.40 2:32:08.27 0:37.87 11:34/M
188 Cody Bodman Missoula MT 178 2:31:48.59 2:32:03.34 0:14.75 11:35/M
189 Cody Custis Helena MT 324 2:33:18.65 2:34:00.57 0:41.92 11:42/M
190 Will Briles Kalispell MT 199 2:34:00.97 2:34:03.60 0:02.63 11:45/M
191 Eric Shelton Kalispell MT 289 2:34:49.67 2:35:28.13 0:38.46 11:49/M
192 Will Pfiester Missoula MT 82 2:35:50.56 2:36:07.42 0:16.86 11:54/M
193 Shane Glidewell Bozeman MT 116 2:37:37.37 2:38:14.38 0:37.01 12:02/M
194 Bill Ryan Butte MT 384 2:38:22.58 2:39:02.98 0:40.40 12:05/M
195 Paul Fendley Laurel MT 176 2:39:17.10 2:39:34.41 0:17.31 12:10/M
196 Dan Lyford Columbia Falls MT 167 2:39:22.74 2:39:31.95 0:09.21 12:10/M
197 Joe Knowles East Helena MT 259 2:40:27.67 2:40:38.65 0:10.98 12:15/M
198 Blake Gerke Great Falls MT 119 2:40:34.09 2:41:13.66 0:39.57 12:15/M
199 Allen Johnson Helena MT 182 2:42:21.57 2:43:15.49 0:53.92 12:24/M
200 Jordan Claveria Bigfork MT 515 2:42:38.68 2:42:49.94 0:11.26 12:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Robert Coffman Eureka MT 436 2:45:02.01 2:45:40.14 0:38.13 12:36/M
202 Jon Tenny Virginia City MT 187 2:45:11.72 2:45:46.18 0:34.46 12:37/M
203 Nick Merriman Kalispell MT 378 2:47:38.27 2:48:03.01 0:24.74 12:48/M
204 Ryan Hardy Polson MT 227 2:47:56.22 2:48:38.65 0:42.43 12:49/M
205 David Stephens Missoula MT 521 2:49:33.12 2:49:44.32 0:11.20 12:57/M
206 Jack Miller Eureka MT 434 2:51:21.02 2:52:00.09 0:39.07 13:05/M
207 Stuart White Portland OR 255 2:51:41.69 2:52:24.08 0:42.39 13:06/M
208 Stephen Leonhardt Lethbridge AB 146 2:52:00.83 2:52:34.93 0:34.10 13:08/M
209 Jessie Meacham Missoula MT 527 2:55:05.82 2:55:24.27 0:18.45 13:22/M
210 Dennis Moritz Butte MT 357 2:55:40.61 2:56:25.25 0:44.64 13:25/M
211 Luke Suttey Butte MT 351 2:55:42.38 2:56:25.29 0:42.91 13:25/M
212 Daniel Carney Missoula MT 269 2:56:55.83 2:57:19.03 0:23.20 13:30/M
213 Tony Bravo Missoula MT 93 3:00:13.99 3:01:45.70 1:31.71 13:45/M
214 Victor Perez Missoula MT 91 3:00:20.02 3:01:47.93 1:27.91 13:46/M
215 Don Ottoson Helena MT 247 3:02:32.85 3:03:12.37 0:39.52 13:56/M
216 Gene Sampson Kalispell MT 142 3:05:43.90 3:06:32.42 0:48.52 14:11/M
217 Carson Hatch Great Falls MT 174 3:23:25.15 3:24:12.23 0:47.08 15:32/M
218 Thomas Lang Missoula MT 484 3:32:05.81 3:32:09.23 0:03.42 16:11/M
219 Will Buzzell Hamilton MT 343 3:39:08.36 3:39:36.07 0:27.71 16:44/M
220 Richard Spencer Missoula MT 53 3:53:09.33 3:53:50.94 0:41.61 17:48/M
221 Joseph McIntosh Great Falls MT 244 4:11:11.21 4:11:58.39 0:47.18 19:10/M